2015 Sportster Models Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99451-15
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2015 Sportster Models Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2015 SPORTSTER MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 2. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
World manufacturer identifier
1HD=Originally manufactured in the United States
5HD=Originally manufactured in the United States for sale outside of the United States
932=Originally manufactured in Brazil
MEG=Originally manufactured in India
2
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cm3 or larger)
4=Middleweight motorcycle (351 cm3 to 900 cm3)
3
Model
See VIN model table
4
Engine type
2=Evolution® 883 cm3 air-cooled, fuel-injected
3=Evolution® 1202 cm3 air-cooled, fuel-injected
5
Configuration/calibration, introduction
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic (DOM)
3=California (CAL)
A=Canada (CAN)
C=HDI
E=Japan (JPN)
G=Australia (AUS)
J=Brazil (BRZ)
L=Asia Pacific (APC)
N=India (IND)
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic (DOM)
5, 6=California (CAL)
B=Canada (CAN)
D=HDI
F=Japan (JPN)
H=Australia (AUS)
K=Brazil (BRZ)
M=Asia Pacific (APC)
P=India (IND)
6
VIN check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
7
Model year
F=2015
8
Assembly plant
C=Kansas City, MO U.S.A.
D=H-D Brazil-Manaus, Brazil (CKD)
N=Haryana India (Bawal District Rewari)
9
Sequential number
Varies
Table 3. VIN Model Codes
CODE
MODEL
CODE
MODEL
CR
XL 883L SuperLow®
LF
XL 1200V Seventy-Two®
CS
XL 883R 883 Roadster
LH
XL 1200CP 1200 Custom (factory custom)
CT
XL 1200C 1200 Custom
LJ
XL 1200CA 1200 Custom Limited A
LC
XL 1200X Forty-Eight®
LK
XL 1200CB 1200 Custom Limited B
LE
XL 883N Iron 883™
LL
XL 1200T SuperLow® 1200T
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119519-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (883cc) (World)XL883N, XL883R
19527-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (Domestic, California, Canada) (LH - Chrome Engine)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T
19566-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (883cc) (World)XL883L
19606-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (HDI) (LH - Chrome Engine)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T
19766-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (Domestic, California, Canada)XL1200X
19767-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (HDI)XL1200X
19778-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (Domestic, California, Canada)XL1200V
19779-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (HDI)XL1200V
19905-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (HDI) (LH - Black Engine)XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
19927-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (Domestic, California, Canada) (LH - Black Engine)XL1200CP

CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14266ASCREW (2)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
4748SCREW (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
26787WASHER (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
316353-04BRACKETXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
416443-04CYLINDER, w/ piston (883 cc) (silver) (2)XL883L
16452-05CYLINDER, w/ piston (883 cc) (black) (2)XL883N, XL883R
16463-04CYLINDER, w/ piston (1200 cc) (LH - black w/ fin highlights) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T
16469-10CYLINDER, w/ piston (1200 cc) (LH - black w/o fin highlights) (2)XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
16800019CYLINDER, w/ piston (1200 cc) (gray) (2)XL1200V
516465-06VALVE GUIDE, w/ 16699-06 (4)ALL
616478-85ASCREW (4)ALL
716480-92ASCREW (4)ALL
816573-83ADOWEL (4)ALL
916660-07HEAD, rear cylinder (883 cc) (silver), w/ valve guides & seatsXL883L
16661-07HEAD, front cylinder (883 cc) (silver), w/ valve guides & seatsXL883L
16865-07HEAD, rear cylinder (883 cc) (black), w/ valve guides & seatsXL883N, XL883R
16867-07HEAD, front cylinder (883 cc) (black), w/ valve guides & seatsXL883N, XL883R
16666-07HEAD, rear cylinder (1200 cc) (LH - black w/ fin highlights), w/ valve guides & seatsXL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T
16667-07HEAD, front cylinder (1200 cc) (LH - black w/ fin highlights), w/ valve guides & seatsXL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T
17485-07HEAD, front cylinder (1200 cc) (LH - black w/o fin highlights), w/ valve guides & seatsXL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
17488-07HEAD, rear cylinder (1200 cc) (LH - black w/o fin highlights), w/ valve guides & seatsXL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
16500068HEAD, front cylinder (1200 cc) (gray), w/ valve guides & seatsXL1200V
16500071HEAD, rear cylinder (1200 cc) (gray), w/ valve guides & seatsXL1200V
1016664-86DGASKET, cylinder head (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
16770-84FGASKET, cylinder head (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
1116699-06SNAP RING (4)ALL
1216715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)ALL
1316789-04GASKET, cylinder base (2)ALL
1416832-86CSTUD, cylinder base (8)ALL
1517027-08GASKET KIT, engine overhaulALL
17049-08GASKET KIT, top overhaulALL
1618011-86INSERT, exhaust valve seat (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
18012-87AINSERT, exhaust valve seat (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
18020-07INSERT, intake valve seat (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
18021-87AINSERT, intake valve seat (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1718053-04INTAKE VALVE, 7mm (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
18690-02INTAKE VALVE, 7mm (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
18059-04EXHAUST VALVE, 7mm (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
18691-02EXHAUST VALVE, 7mm (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
1818094-02ASEAL, valve (4)ALL
1918245-02VALVE SPRING (4)ALL
2018258-02COLLAR, valve spring - upper (4)ALL
2118260-02KEEPER, valve collar (8)ALL

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSHRODS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)ALL
22441SCREW (2)ALL
32486SCREW (8)ALL
43849SCREW (6)ALL
53976SCREW (2)ALL
64718ASCREW (4)ALL
74741ASCREW (8)ALL
86589WASHER (8)ALL
911190O-RING (4)ALL
1011377O-RING (4)ALL
1116800-84BGASKET (2)ALL
1217036-08GASKET KIT, rocker coverALL
1317362-07BGASKET, lower (2)ALL
1417695-07BGASKET, inner (2)ALL
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake & rear exhaust, w/ 17429-91 (2)ALL
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, front exhaust & rear intake, w/ 17429-91 (2)ALL
1717393-07SEALALL
1817429-91BUSHING (4)ALL
1917501-04ROCKER COVER, outer (polished) (2)XL1200X, XL883L
17551-04ROCKER COVER, outer (chrome) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
17655-05ROCKER COVER, outer (black) (2)XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL883N, XL883R
2017532-07AROCKER COVER, inner (polished) (2)XL1200X, XL883L
17537-07AROCKER COVER, inner (chrome) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
17598-07AROCKER COVER, inner (silver) (2)XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL883N, XL883R
2117611-83SHAFT (4)ALL
2217972-04TAPPET COVER, frontALL
17981-04TAPPET COVER, rearALL
2317976-04GASKET (2)ALL
2417946-04COVER (chrome) (4)ALL
2517908-02PUSHROD, exhaust (2)ALL
17909-02PUSHROD, intake (2)ALL
2618505-06ANTI-ROTATION DEVICE (2)ALL
2718538-99CTAPPET, w/ roller (4)ALL
2826010-04BREATHER, frontALL
26011-04BREATHER, rearALL
2926012-07BREATHER, front w/ sealALL
26020-07BREATHER, rear w/ sealALL

PISTONS & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGALL
211317KEYALL
322266-86PISTON RING SET, standard (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
22261-86PISTON RING SET, 0.010 O.S. (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
22271-86PISTON RING SET, 0.005 O.S. (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
21948-02PISTON RING SET, standard (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
22231-04PISTON RING SET, 0.005 O.S. (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
22238-04PISTON RING SET, 0.010 O.S. (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
422221-04PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, standard (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
22224-04PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, 0.005 O.S. (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
22228-04PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, 0.010 O.S. (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
22223-04PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, standard (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
22227-04PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, 0.005 O.S. (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
22230-04PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, 0.010 O.S. (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
522589-83BLOCK RING (4)ALL
622719-04PISTON PIN (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
22765-02PISTON PIN (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
723905-04BFLYWHEELS & CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY, w/ 11317ALL
824332-36BUSHING, 0.01 O.S. (2)ALL
924658-87INNER RINGALL

CRANKCASE & GEARCASE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1215PIN (2)ALL
2358DOWEL PIN (4)ALL
3835SCREW (13)ALL
41028SCREWALL
51048SCREW (4)ALL
64091SCREW (2)ALL
77792NUT (2)ALL
88881BEARING RACEALL
98972WASHERALL
1010080CLAMPALL
1110177CABLE STRAPALL
1211177ARETAINING RINGALL
1312068OIL SEALALL
1424466-06BCRANKCASE SET, w/ bearings (black)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N, XL883R
24470-06BCRANKCASE SET, w/ bearings (silver)XL883L
1524605-07BEARINGALL
1624647-87BEARING (blue)ALL
24650-87BEARING (red)ALL
24659-87BEARING (white/gray)ALL
24660-87BEARING (green)ALL
1724754-75ADOWEL PIN (2)ALL
1826436-90ASPRINGALL
1926437-86BBALLALL
2026638-00YGASKET (2)ALL
2129950-91COVERALL
2268042-99SCREW (4)ALL
2333117-91AADAPTERALL
2435114-02RETAINING RINGALL
2535118-03RETAINING RINGALL
2640254-02SPACERALL
2745830-48PLUG (2)ALL
2862651-04LINE, oil pumpALL
2963508-04HOSE, transmission ventALL
3063533-41AFITTINGALL
3163805-80AOIL FILTER (black)XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
63796-77AOIL FILTER (chrome)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
3265088-04STUD, ground (2)ALL
3362700014OIL JET ASSEMBLY (2)ALL

CAMSHAFTS & GEAR COVER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13480ASCREW (4)ALL
24740ASCREWALL
34717ASCREW (6)ALL
47916AJAMNUTALL
568120-00SCREW (2)ALL
611317T-KEYALL
724047-00PINION GEARALL
825194-06CAM GEAR SET, complete, w/ pinion gearALL
925219-04COVER ASSEMBLY (polished), w/ 62375-57A & bushingsXL883L
25213-04COVER ASSEMBLY (chrome), w/ 62375-57A & bushingsXL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
25486-05COVER ASSEMBLY (black), w/ 62375-57A & bushingsXL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X, XL883N, XL883R
1025263-90DGASKETALL
1125586-37OUTER BUSHING, cam gear shafts (3)ALL
1225588-91BUSHING, rear intake cam gear shaftALL
1325593-74BUSHING, flywheel gear shaftALL
1425598-91INNER BUSHING, camshaft gear (4)ALL
1526318-88ADRIVE GEAR, oil pumpALL
1632506-90TIMER COVERXL883L
32514-04TIMER COVERXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL883N, XL883R
32531-07TIMER COVERXL1200X
25600007TIMER COVERXL1200V
25600037TIMER COVERXL1200T
1762375-57AFITTING, oil vent hoseALL

OIL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14132SCREW (2)ALL
24765SCREW (2)ALL
36157WASHERALL
49946CLAMP (2)ALL
511002RETAINING RINGALL
626204-91AOIL PUMP, completeALL
726434-91O-RINGALL
826239-07GEAR SHAFTALL
926502-07GEROTOR SET, returnALL
1026503-07GEROTOR SET, feedALL
1126495-89BGASKETALL
1226496-75AFITTINGALL
1362601-91AFITTING, frontALL
1463533-41AFITTING, rearALL

ENGINE MOUNTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1940SCREW (3)ALL
23854SCREW (2)ALL
34180SCREW (3)ALL
44188SCREW (2)ALL
54290SCREW (9)ALL
66026WASHER (4)ALL
76152SPACERALL
87039LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
916232-04BTIE-LINK (3)ALL
1016287-04MOUNT, front isolatorALL
1116291-04AMOUNT, rear isolatorALL
1241561-04NUTALL
1341562-04BOLTALL
1441699-04LOCKPLATEALL
1547470-04BRACKET (2)ALL
1647471-04ABRACKETALL
1748463-04AISOLATOR, front mount (2)ALL
1848492-04AISOLATOR, rear mount (2)ALL
1947500004SHAFT, swing arm pivotALL
2066000045GROUND STRAPALL

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12481MSCREWALL
23987BOLT (4)ALL
34798SCREWALL
416361-07BRACKETALL
526995-86BSEAL (2)ALL
627216-95SCREWALL
727327-07AFLANGE (2)ALL
827628-01AKIT, IAC motorALL
927629-01AKIT, throttle position sensorALL
1027795-07INDUCTION MODULE ASSEMBLY, w/ fuel rail, fuel injector, intake manifold, TMAP sensor, cap, IAC Kit, TPS Kit, hardware kitALL
1127693-07FUEL LINE KIT, w/ 27216-95 & bracketXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
27829-10FUEL LINE KIT, w/ 27216-95 & bracketXL1200V, XL1200X
1227700-07KIT, hardware & O-ringsALL
1327701-07ACABLE BRACKETALL
1427704-07FUEL RAILALL
1527706-07AFUEL INJECTOR, w/ O-ring (2)ALL
1627707-07INTAKE MANIFOLDALL
1732319-07AT-MAP SENSORALL
1890383-98CAPALL

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1946SCREW (3)ALL
22460SCREW (2)ALL
33565SCREW, breather (2)ALL
411202O-RING (2)ALL
529062-95BGASKETALL
628794-10COVER (gloss black) w/ labelXL1200X
28792-10COVER (chrome) w/ labelXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
28790-10COVER (black) w/ labelXL883N, XL883R
729123-07TRIM INSERTXL883L
29355-07TRIM INSERTXL1200X
29346-07TRIM INSERTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
29200001TRIM INSERTXL883N, XL883R
61300332TRIM INSERTXL1200T
829313-95GASKETALL
929315-04SEALXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1029369-07ABACKPLATE ASSEMBLYXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1129000015BACKPLATE ASSEMBLYXL1200V
1229000016SEALXL1200V
1329400015FILTER ELEMENT, w/ 29313-95ALL
1461300131COVER (chrome) w/ labelXL1200V

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13029SCREW (4)ALL
24740ASCREW (2)ALL
34751SCREW (8)ALL
410177STRAP (3)ALL
532493-02BROTOR SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 4751 & 40241-02AXL883L, XL883N, XL883R
32494-04BROTOR SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 4751 & 40290-04AXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
640241-02ASPROCKET, 34TXL883L, XL883N, XL883R
40290-04ASPROCKET, 38TXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
772195-94SEAL, pin, 4-wayALL
829900026STATORALL
974700012REGULATORALL

ELECTRONIC IGNITION SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13124SCREWALL
23480ASCREW (2)ALL
33691SCREWALL
44363SCREWALL
57220LOCKWASHERALL
610177STRAPALL
731656-07IGNITION COILALL
831753-07PLATE, nutALL
931807-07BRACKETALL
1032006-07CABLE, spark plug, rear (long), w/ 10177ALL
1132003-07CABLE, spark plug, front (short)ALL
1232362-04ASPARK PLUG (2)ALL
1369992-12BBCM (non-security)ALL
69994-12BBCM (security)ALL
1441000006AELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULEALL
1569200405COVERALL

ENGINE SENSORS & SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14705SCREW (2)ALL
211289AO-RING (2)ALL
326554-77BSWITCH, oil pressureALL
432472-10SENSOR, engine temperature w/ 72009-05, 72011-05 & cable strapALL
532707-01CSENSOR, crank position w/ 11289A & 72199-94, 74194-98ALL
672009-05HOUSING, 2-way pinALL
772011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 gauge (yellow) (2)ALL
872199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORALL
974194-98TERMINALALL
1074402-05BSENSOR, vehicle speed, w/ 11289AALL

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
131390-91FSTARTER MOTOR, completeALL
231488-81CGASKETALL
331556-91DCLUTCH SUB-ASSEMBLYALL
431603-91REPAIR KIT, starter solenoidALL
545902-00SCREW (2)ALL
689581-04ACAPALL

SHIFTER, GEAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17080WASHERALL
29187ABEARINGALL
333540-06SPRING SLEEVE ASSEMBLY, detentALL
433641-06SHIFTER CAM ASSEMBLYALL
534014-06ASHIFTER LEVER ASSEMBLY, w/ 34064-00C & 34491-02AALL
634064-00CSPRING, shifter returnALL
734076-02ABUSHINGALL
834157-06FORK ASSEMBLY, shifter (2)ALL
934163-02PIN, shifter stopALL
1034483-06SPRING, detentALL
1134491-02ASPRING, extension (2)ALL
1234981-02ASHAFT, shifter forks (2)ALL
1334982-02ABUSHING, right hand crankcaseALL
1437107-06OIL SEALALL
1534162-06FORK ASSEMBLY, shifterALL

SHIFTER LEVER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREWALL
24016SCREWXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
34359SCREWXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
434572-04LEVER ASSEMBLY, w/ 42569-03 (LH - Forward Foot Controls)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
34723-10LEVER ASSEMBLY, w/ 42569-03XL1200X
534573-04SHIFTER ROD LINKXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
34663-10SHIFTER ROD LINKXL1200X
634611-65ASHIFTER TOE PEG KITALL
734660-04ASHIFT LEVER (chrome) (LH - Mid Foot Controls)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL883L
34721-07SHIFT LEVER (black)XL883N, XL883R
834670-06SHIFT LEVER (chrome)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
34724-10SHIFT LEVER (gloss black)XL1200X
942569-03BUSHINGXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1033900154SHIFT LEVERXL1200T

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13990SCREWALL
26003WASHER (4)ALL
36021SPACERALL
48862BEARING (3)ALL
58884BEARINGALL
68964BALL BEARINGALL
78966BEARING, closed endALL
88970ABALL BEARINGALL
910984SNAP RINGALL
1011067RETAINING RING (4)ALL
1111113O-RINGALL
1211161RETAINING RINGALL
1312030SEALALL
1412074OIL SEALALL
1535030-89ABEARING, mainshaftALL
1635038-89ARETAINING RINGALL
1735051-89ANEEDLE BEARING (2)ALL
1835087-99ARETAINING RINGALL
1935107-06SPACERALL
2035159-06GEAR, fifth-mainshaftALL
2135163-06GEAR, mainshaftALL
2235165-06GEAR, fourth-mainshaftALL
2335167-06GEAR, first-mainshaftALL
2435172-06GEAR, countershaftALL
2535174-06GEAR, first-countershaftALL
2635190-06DOG RINGALL
2735191-06GEAR, fourth-countershaftALL
2835193-06GEAR, third-countershaftALL
2935196-06DOG RINGALL
3035197-06GEAR, second-countershaftALL

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18873BALL (3)ALL
28885BEARINGALL
311046RETAINING RINGALL
411250RETAINING RINGALL
511730AWELL NUTALL
611765YADJUSTMENT SCREWALL
725453-87ARAMP, innerALL
825409-94BRAMP, outerALL
934920-86ACOUPLING, clutch cableALL
1036715-94SPRING, clutch adjustmentALL
1136731-91RELEASE PLATE, w/ 8885ALL
1236785-91CLUTCH HUBALL
1336790-04CLUTCH SHELL & SPROCKET, w/ 36799-91 & 37905-90ALL
1436799-91BALL BEARINGALL
1536802-84BLOCKPLATE, well typeALL
1637495-91NUT, main shaftALL
1737870-91SPRING WASHERALL
1837872-90SEAT, spring-innerALL
1937904-90RETAINING RINGALL
2037905-90RETAINING RINGALL
2137908-90RETAINING RINGALL
2237909-90RETAINING RINGALL
2337910-04BSPRING, clutch plateXL883L, XL883N, XL883R
37924-04ASPRING, clutch plateXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
2437911-90FRICTION PLATE (paper) (8)ALL
2537912-91PRESSURE PLATEALL
2637913-90STEEL PLATE (6)ALL
2737977-90SPRING PLATEALL

INSPECTION COVER & PRIMARY COVER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1943SCREW (6)ALL
24820ASCREW (16)ALL
37804LOCKNUTALL
411171O-RING (2)ALL
511105O-RINGALL
625307-06PRIMARY COVER (black) w/ 40574-06XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X, XL883N, XL883R
25430-06PRIMARY COVER (polished) w/ 40574-06XL883L
25460-06PRIMARY COVER (chrome) w/ 40574-06XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
725463-94AGASKETALL
834760-04INSPECTION COVER, clutch (chrome)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
34992-04INSPECTION COVER, clutch (polished)XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
934993-04AINSPECTION COVER, chain, w/ gasket (polished)XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
34761-04AINSPECTION COVER, chain, w/ gasket (chrome)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
1034955-04GASKETALL
1134990-08GASKETALL
1240039-02CCHAIN ADJUSTER ASSEMBLYALL
1340574-06BUSHINGALL
1441191-74ASCREW (2)ALL
1560328-98BOIL DRAIN PLUG ASSEMBLYALL

BELTS, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13480ASCREWALL
23594SCREW (2)ALL
33814SCREW (Japan) (5)ALL
43899SCREW (5)ALL
54717ASCREWALL
64751SCREWALL
76516HWWASHER (5)ALL
87839NUTALL
99254BEARING (Japan)ALL
1032493-02BROTOR SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 4751 & 40241-02AXL883L, XL883N, XL883R
32494-04BROTOR SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 4751 & 40290-04AXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
1134911-04SPROCKET COVERXL883L
34932-04SPROCKET COVERXL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
34943-05SPROCKET COVERXL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200X, XL883N, XL883R
1235211-91BNUTALL
1340005-57BPRIMARY CHAIN, 94 linksXL883L, XL883N, XL883R
40147-04PRIMARY CHAIN, 96 linksXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
1440241-02ASPROCKET, triple row - 34TXL883L, XL883N, XL883R
40290-04ASPROCKET, triple row - 38TXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X
1540251-92ARETENTION PLATEALL
1640350-07SPROCKET, belt - 68T (black w/ highlights)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883R
40444-07SPROCKET, belt - 68T (black)XL1200X, XL883N
1740380-04SPROCKET, transmission - 30T (HDI)ALL
40409-04SPROCKET, transmission - 29TALL
1840518-08SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ bearing - 68T (black) (Japan)ALL
1940560-05BOWL COMPENSATOR (Japan)ALL
2040561-05ISOLATOR (Japan) (6)ALL
2140562-05SPACER (Japan)ALL
2240591-07BELT, 137TALL

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13244SCREWALL
26101WASHER (2)ALL
311179O-RINGALL
411379RETAINING RINGALL
538630-88BOOTALL
642425-05KIT, w/ 6101 (2) & screw (2)ALL
742807-04BOLTALL
845799-04SPRING, anti-rattleALL
945800-04SCREWALL
1045801-04BUSHINGALL
1146268-04PINALL
1236700011HAND LEVER, w/ 8, 9, 10 (black)XL1200X, XL883N
36700012HAND LEVER, w/ 8, 9, 10 (silver)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883R
1336700013BRACKET, w/ 3244ALL
1437000041ACABLE ASSEMBLY, w/ 3, 4, 5, 11 (LH - Mini-Ape Handlebar)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
38699-04DCABLE ASSEMBLY, w/ 3, 4, 5, 11 (LH - Pullback or Drag Handlebar)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1541700104CLAMPALL

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12586ASCREW (2)ALL
23244SCREWALL
36101WASHER (2)ALL
411142RETAINING RINGALL
542425-05KIT, w/ 6101 (2) & screw (2)ALL
642804-07CAP, w/ decalALL
742805-04GASKET KITALL
841700004LEVER (silver)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883R
41700008LEVER (black)XL1200X, XL883N
941700042BOLTALL
1041700043NUTALL
1141700086MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, dualXL883R
41700003MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, single (silver), (ABS), w/ 1, 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
41700085MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, single (silver), (Non-ABS), w/ 1, 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
41700099MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, single (black), (Non-ABS), w/ 1, 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12XL1200X, XL883N
41700007MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, single (black), (ABS), w/ 1, 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12XL1200X, XL883N
1241700084REBUILD KIT, single (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
41700087REBUILD KIT, single (Non-ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
41700088REBUILD KIT, dualXL883R
1341700104CLAMPALL

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17155LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
27331ACORN NUT (2)XL883N, XL883R
37357BULLET NUT (2)XL1200X
47725LOCKNUT (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
591982-03BMIRROR KIT, right, short (black), w/ 1, 2XL883N, XL883R
691983-03BMIRROR KIT, left, short (black), w/ 1, 2XL883N, XL883R
792381-09MIRROR KIT, right, long (chrome), w/ 1, 4 (LH - Pullback & Drag Handlebar)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
92401-09MIRROR KIT, right, short (chrome), w/ 1, 4 (LH - Mini-Ape Handlebar)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
892400-09MIRROR KIT, left, long (chrome), w/ 1, 4 (LH - Pullback & Drag Handlebar)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
92402-09MIRROR KIT, left, short (chrome), w/ 1, 4 (LH - Mini-Ape Handlebar)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
991960-10MIRROR KIT, right, short (black), w/ 1, 3XL1200X
1091961-10MIRROR KIT, left, short (black), w/ 1, 3XL1200X

BRAKE LINES, FRONT - NON-ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12441SCREWALL
24741ASCREWALL
310031CLAMPALL
410053CLAMPXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
541756-08SEALING WASHER (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
41756-08SEALING WASHER (6)XL883R
611600001BANJO BOLT (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
11600001BANJO BOLT (3)XL883R
741800170BRAKELINE, dualXL883R
841800160BRAKELINE, singleXL1200T, XL883L
41800166BRAKELINE, single (LH - Pullback Handlebar)XL1200C, XL1200CP
41800167BRAKELINE, single (LH - Drag Handlebar)XL1200CA, XL1200CP
41800168BRAKELINE, single (LH - Mini-Ape Handlebar)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
41800171BRAKELINE, singleXL1200X
41800172BRAKELINE, singleXL883N

BRAKE LINES, FRONT - ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12441SCREWALL
27838NUT (2)ALL
310031CLAMPALL
410289ACLIP (4)ALL
55004BOLTALL
641756-08GASKET (8)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
41756-08GASKET (10)XL883R
710800074P-CLAMP (2)ALL
811600001BANJO BOLT (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
11600001BANJO BOLT (5)XL883R
912100031GROMMET (4)ALL
1012100049GROMMET (2)ALL
1141600068BRACKETALL
1241600074CLIPALL
1341800144BRAKELINE, jumper (dual)XL883R
1441800143BRAKELINEXL1200X
41800145BRAKELINE (LH - Pullback Handlebar)XL1200C, XL1200CP
41800146BRAKELINE (LH - Drag Handlebar)XL1200CA, XL1200CP
41800147BRAKELINE (LH - Mini-Ape Handlebar)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
41800150BRAKELINEXL1200T, XL883L
41800151BRAKELINEXL883N
1541800154BRAKELINE (dual)XL883R
1641800161BRAKELINEALL
1741800162BRAKELINEALL

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13214SCREW (LH - Solo) (2)XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
3214SCREW (LH - 2Up) (3)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
27477NUTALL
38329SCREW (2)ALL
411121RETAINING RINGALL
542569-03BUSHINGALL
642593-04SPRINGALL
742811-04BOOTALL
842812-04PUSHRODALL
990493-83HOLE PLUGXL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
1012600080CLIPALL
1141700025MASTER CYLINDER, with 15, 17, 18, 19ALL
1241700092BRACKET (LH - Solo)XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
1350500233BRACKET (LH - 2Up)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
1441700094PUSHROD COLLARALL
1541700095COVER, w/ decalALL
1641700096PUSHRODALL
1741700097KIT, master cylinderALL
1841700098KIT, gasketALL
1941700102SCREW (2)ALL
2050600020BRAKE PEDAL, w/ 42569-03, mid control (polished)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL883L
50600024BRAKE PEDAL, w/ 42569-03, mid control (black)XL883N, XL883R
50600124BRAKE PEDAL, w/ 42569-03, mid control (polished)XL1200T
50600021BRAKE PEDAL, w/ 42569-03, forward control (polished)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
50600025BRAKE PEDAL, w/ 42569-03, forward control (black)XL1200X
2150600022PUSHROD, mid control (polished)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL883L
50600091PUSHROD, mid control (black)XL883N, XL883R
50600125PUSHROD, mid control (polished)XL1200T
50600023PUSHROD, forward control (polished)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
50600092PUSHROD, forward control (black)XL1200X
2250600101PINALL

BRAKE LINES, REAR - NON-ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111785SCREW (2)ALL
22501ASCREWALL
33214SCREW (LH - 2Up) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
44190SCREW (LH - Solo) (2)XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
56701WASHER (LH - Solo) (2)XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
610003CLAMPALL
710031CLAMPALL
810108CLIP (2)ALL
911778PUSH-IN FASTENERALL
1041756-08GASKET (4)ALL
1172023-51ESWITCHALL
1211600001BANJO BOLT (2)ALL
1341600069BRACKET ASSEMBLYALL
1441800318BRAKELINEALL
1569200272CONNECTOR, 2-way, pinALL
1669200790HEAT SHRINKALL
1769200793KIT, jumper switch, w/ 15, 16, 18ALL
1869200794WIRE HARNESS, jumper switchALL

BRAKE LINES, REAR - ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12479SCREW (2)ALL
22501ASCREWALL
33214SCREW (LH - 2Up) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
44190SCREW (LH - Solo) (2)XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
54858MSCREW (2)ALL
66701WASHER (LH - Solo) (2)XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
710031CLAMPALL
810108CLIP (3)ALL
941756-08GASKET (8)ALL
1072023-51ESWITCHALL
1111600001BANJO BOLT (4)ALL
1241100006ABS CONTROL UNITALL
1341100020BRACKETALL
1441100022GROMMET (2)ALL
1541600069BRACKET ASSEMBLYALL
1641800165BRAKELINEALL
1741800317BRAKELINEALL
1869200272CONNECTOR, 2-way, pinALL
1969200790HEAT SHRINKALL
2069200793KIT, jumper switch, w/ 18, 19, 21ALL
2169200794WIRE HARNESS, jumper switchALL

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
142823-04BOOT, bushingXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
42823-04BOOT, bushing (2)XL883R
242824-04BOOT, pinXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
42824-04BOOT, pin (2)XL883R
342827-04BLEEDER SCREWXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
42827-04BLEEDER SCREW (2)XL883R
442828-04BLEEDER CAPXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
42828-04BLEEDER CAP (2)XL883R
514100381DECALXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
14100381DECAL (2)XL883R
641300004PAD KIT, w/ retainer clipXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
41300004PAD KIT, w/ retainer clip (2)XL883R
741300005SPRINGXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
41300005SPRING (2)XL883R
841300009PAD PINXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
41300009PAD PIN (2)XL883R
941300003CALIPER ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 (silver)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
41300010CALIPER ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 (black)XL1200X, XL883N, XL883R
41300032CALIPER ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 (black) (not shown)XL883R
1041300006PISTON KIT, setXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
41300006PISTON KIT, set (2)XL883R
1141300007CALIPER BRACKET, left (silver)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
41300008CALIPER BRACKET, left (black)XL1200X, XL883N, XL883R
41300052CALIPER BRACKET, right (black) (not shown)XL883R

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
142827-04BLEEDER SCREWALL
242828-04BLEEDER CAPALL
342840-04DAMPERALL
444160-00BOLT (2)ALL
514100381DECALALL
641300009PAD PINALL
741300038CALIPER ASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 2, 3, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12 (silver)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
41300039CALIPER ASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 2, 3, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12 (black)XL1200X, XL883N, XL883R
841300049BRACKET, w/ 42840-04ALL
941300053PAD KITALL
1041300054PISTON KIT, setALL
1141300055SPRINGALL
1241300056BOLT (2)ALL

WHEELS, FRONT, CAST - 883L/N/R, 1200C/CA/CP/T

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (5)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
3655ASCREW (10)XL883N, XL883R
26594WASHERXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
37813ANUTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
49252BALL BEARING, 25mm (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
9276ABALL BEARING, 25mm (Non-ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
59276ABALL BEARING, 25mmXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
611804SPACER, rightXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
43358-08SPACER, rightXL883N, XL883R
740999-87VALVE STEMXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
841123-79VALVE CAPXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
941242-08SPACER, left (Non-ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1041628-08AXLEXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
43000001AXLEXL883N, XL883R
1143157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLY, w/ 54321-85XL883N, XL883R
1243300156WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 in. (13 spoke) (black) w/o bearings & sleevesXL883R
47875-09AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 in. (13 spoke) (black) w/o bearings & sleevesXL883N
43689-11WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 18 in. (5 spoke) (black) w/o bearings & sleeves (not shown)XL883L
43300158WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 in. (5 spoke) (chrome) w/o bearings & sleeves (not shown)XL1200C, XL1200CP
43300157WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 in. (5 spoke) (black) w/o bearings & sleeves (not shown)XL1200CA, XL1200CP
43300282WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 18 in. (5 spoke) (black) w/o bearings & sleeves (not shown)XL1200T
1343355-00HUB PLATE (flat black)XL883N
1443906-08SPACERXL883N, XL883R
11888SPACERXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
1540879-11ATIREXL883L
43258-07BTIREXL883N, XL883R
55035-11ATIREXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
43100021TIREXL1200T
1654321-85NUTXL883N, XL883R
1770631-08CONDUIT CLIP (ABS) (3)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1895594-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (black)XL1200CA, XL1200CP
95595-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (silver)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1941100024SENSOR RING (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2041500022BRAKE DISC, leftXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N
41500068BRAKE DISC, leftXL883R
2141500068BRAKE DISC, rightXL883R

WHEELS, FRONT, LACED - 1200C/CB/CP/V/X

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (5)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
26594WASHERXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
37813ANUTXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
49252BALL BEARING, 25mm (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
9276ABALL BEARING, 25mm (Non-ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
59276ABALL BEARING, 25mmXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
641123-79VALVE CAPXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
741389-10RIM, 16 in. (black)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
43662-80BRIM, 21 in. (chrome)XL1200V
55127-11RIM, 16 in. (chrome)XL1200C, XL1200CP
840759-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 21 in. rim - long (chrome) (set of 20)XL1200V
40760-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 21 in. rim - short (chrome) (set of 20)XL1200V
47887-10SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 16 in. rim (set of 32)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
941388-10WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 in. (black) w/o bearings & sleevesXL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
43557-08WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 21 in. (chrome) w/o bearings & sleevesXL1200V
55126-11WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 in. (chrome) w/o bearings & sleevesXL1200C, XL1200CP
1043358-08SPACER, rightXL1200V
11804SPACER, rightXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
1141242-08SPACER, left (Non-ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1243000001AXLEXL1200V
41628-08AXLEXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
1343906-08SPACERXL1200V
11888SPACERXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
1440572-11INNER TUBEXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
43140-80INNER TUBEXL1200V
1554321-85NUTXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1655035-11ATIREXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
43100004TIREXL1200V
1740875-11RIM STRIPXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
43939-89RIM STRIPXL1200V
1870631-08CONDUIT CLIP (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1995595-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (silver)XL1200V
95594-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (black)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
2041100024SENSOR RING (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
2141500022BRAKE DISCXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X

WHEELS, REAR, CAST - 883L/N/R, 1200C/CA/CP/T

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16551WASHERXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
28020NUTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
39252BALL BEARING, 25mm (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
9276ABALL BEARING, 25mm (Non-ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
49276ABALL BEARING, 25mmXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
510006CABLE STRAP (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
640930-05SPACER, rightXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
740999-87VALVE STEMXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
840900165WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 in. (13 spoke) (black) w/o bearings & sleevesXL883R
47878-09BWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 in. (13 spoke) (black) w/o bearings & sleevesXL883N
40900167WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 in. (5 spoke) (chrome) w/o bearings & sleeves (not shown)XL1200C, XL1200CP
40900166WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 in. (5 spoke) (black) w/o bearings & sleeves (not shown)XL1200CA, XL1200CP
40900291WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 17 in. (5 spoke) (black) w/o bearings & sleeves (not shown)XL1200T
44012-11AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 17 in. (5 spoke) (black) w/o bearings & sleeves (not shown)XL883L
941123-79VALVE CAPXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1041176-08AXLE ASSEMBLYXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1141229-08RETAINING RINGXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1241242-08SPACER, left (Non-ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1341833-08BRAKE DISCXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1443157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLY, w/ 54321-85XL883N, XL883R
1540878-11TIREXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL883N, XL883R
43216-11TIREXL883L
43200026TIREXL1200T
1643567-92SCREW (5)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1743905-08SLEEVEXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1854321-85NUTXL883N, XL883R
1970631-08CONDUIT CLIP (ABS) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2095594-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (black) (5)XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL883N
95595-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (silver) (6)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883R
2141100023SENSOR RING (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R

WHEELS, REAR, LACED - 1200C/CB/CP/V/X

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16551WASHERXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
28020NUTXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
39252BALL BEARING, 25mm (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
9276ABALL BEARING, 25mm (Non-ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
49276ABALL BEARING, 25mmXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
510006CABLE STRAP (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
640558-82INNER TUBEXL1200V
40572-11INNER TUBEXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
740930-05SPACER, wheel bearing, sprocket sideXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
841082-08AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 in. (chrome) w/o bearings & sleevesXL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V
41478-10AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 in. (black) w/o bearings & sleevesXL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
941123-79VALVE CAPXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1041176-08AXLE ASSEMBLYXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1141229-08RETAINING RINGXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1241242-08SPACER, left (Non-ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1341833-08BRAKE DISCXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1443017-07RIM, laced wheel, 16 in. (black)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
43085-97RIM, laced wheel, 16 in. (chrome)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1543241-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 16 in. rim (chrome) (set of 40)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1643147-40RIM STRIPXL1200V
40875-11RIM STRIPXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
1740878-11TIREXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
43200007TIREXL1200V
1843567-92SCREW (5)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1943905-08SLEEVE, bearing spacerXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
2054321-85NUTXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
2170631-08CONDUIT CLIP (ABS) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
2295595-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (silver) (LH - chrome wheel)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V
95594-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (black) (LH - black wheel)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
2341100023SENSOR RING (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X

FORK BRACKETS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13056SCREW (4)ALL
24359SCREW (2)XL1200V
34352SCREWALL
44402SCREWXL1200T
54993BOLTALL
66611WASHERALL
76702WASHERXL1200T
845611-86RETAINING RINGALL
945966-04BRACKET, upperXL1200V
46758-07BRACKET, upperXL883N, XL883R
49419-11BRACKET, upperXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
1046009-10BRACKET, upperXL1200X
46997-11BRACKET, upperXL1200T, XL883L
1146014-10BRACKET, lower, w/ bearing, seal & retaining ringXL1200X
46998-11BRACKET, lower, w/ bearing, seal & retaining ringXL1200T, XL883L
1246126-04BRACKET, lower, w/ bearing, seal & retaining ringXL1200V
46767-07BRACKET, lower, w/ bearing, seal & retaining ringXL883N, XL883R
49422-11BRACKET, lower, w/ bearing, seal & retaining ringXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
1348184-01SEAL, tapered bearingALL
1448300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)ALL
1548315-60BEARING CUP (2)ALL
1668041-04COVER, upper triple clampXL1200V
1737200085GUIDEXL1200T

FORK, FRONT - 883L/R, 1200C/CA/CB/CP/T/V/X (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14029ASCREWXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
26701WASHERXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
37038LOCKWASHERXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
47783NUTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
544160-00BOLT (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
645361-90LOWER STOP (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
745374-87SPRING (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
810417SPRING (2)XL1200X
45376-09SPRING (2)XL883R
46245-09SPRING (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
46267-05SPRING (2)XL883L
45500142SPRING (2)XL1200V
45500244SPRING (2)XL1200T
945377-87SPACER SEALXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
1045378-87OIL SEALXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
1145401-87DUST SEALXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
1245405-75ASCREWXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
1345460-90PISTON RING (2)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
45462-87PISTON RING (2)XL1200X, XL883R
1445461-87GUIDE BUSHINGXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
1545465-87SLIDE BUSHINGXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
1645905-87STOPPER RINGXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
1745984-87O-RINGXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
1845395-09SLIDER TUBE, w/ bushing (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883R
46218-05SLIDER TUBE, w/ bushing (2)XL883L
1949400-11FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightXL883L
49410-11FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, right (not shown)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
45988-10FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, right (not shown)XL1200X
45400020FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, right (not shown)XL883R
45400026FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, right (not shown)XL1200V
45400055FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, right (not shown)XL1200T
2049382-11FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftXL883L
49409-11FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, left (not shown)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
45968-10FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, left (not shown)XL1200X
45400019FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, left (not shown)XL883R
45400025FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, left (not shown)XL1200V
45400054FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, left (not shown)XL1200T

FORK, FRONT - 883L/R, 1200C/CA/CB/CP/T/V/X (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2149401-11SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftXL1200T, XL883L
45500056SLIDER ASSEMBLY, left (not shown)XL1200V
45500055SLIDER ASSEMBLY, left (not shown)XL883R
48850-10SLIDER ASSEMBLY, left (not shown)XL1200X
49411-11SLIDER ASSEMBLY, left (not shown)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
2249403-11SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightXL1200T, XL883L
45500075SLIDER ASSEMBLY, right (not shown)XL1200V
45500076SLIDER ASSEMBLY, right (not shown)XL883R
48849-10SLIDER ASSEMBLY, right (not shown)XL1200X
49412-11SLIDER ASSEMBLY, right (not shown)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
2310627DAMPER TUBE, w/ ring (2)XL1200X
45458-09DAMPER TUBE, w/ ring (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T
45925-09DAMPER TUBE, w/ ring (2)XL1200V, XL883R
45938-92DAMPER TUBE, w/ ring (2)XL883L
2445996-87CAP (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
2546002-87COVER (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
2648791-09SPRING COLLAR (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883R
2748738-07WASHER (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883R
2849378-09FRONT FORK SERVICE KIT, w/ 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
2959481-00REFLECTOR, amber - rightXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
3059482-00REFLECTOR, amber - leftXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
3170494-08CLIP (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
3269200460BRACKET (ABS)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R

FORK, FRONT - 883N

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14029ASCREWXL883N
26701WASHERXL883N
37038LOCKWASHERXL883N
47783NUTXL883N
544160-00BOLT (2)XL883N
645374-87SPRING (2)XL883N
745361-90LOWER STOP (2)XL883N
845377-87SPACER SEALXL883N
945378-87OIL SEALXL883N
1045401-87DUST SEALXL883N
1145405-75ASCREWXL883N
1245462-87PISTON RING (2)XL883N
1345461-87GUIDE BUSHINGXL883N
1445465-87SLIDE BUSHINGXL883N
1545905-87STOPPER RINGXL883N
1645984-87O-RINGXL883N
1745451-07FORK GAITERS (2)XL883N
1845996-87CAP (2)XL883N
1946218-05SLIDER TUBE, w/ bushing (2)XL883N
2047313-07COMPRESSION PIPE, w/ ring (2)XL883N
2148791-09COLLAR (2)XL883N
2248738-07WASHER (2)XL883N
2349378-09FRONT FORK SERVICE KIT, w/ 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16XL883N
2459481-00REFLECTOR, amber - rightXL883N
2559482-00REFLECTOR, amber - leftXL883N
2670494-08CLIP (ABS)XL883N
2745400017FORK ASSEMBLY, leftXL883N
2845400018FORK ASSEMBLY, rightXL883N
2945500054SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftXL883N
3045500057SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightXL883N
3145500139SPRING (2)XL883N
3269200460BRACKET (ABS)XL883N

SHOCK ABSORBERS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13880SCREW (2)ALL
24354SCREW (2)ALL
36718WASHER (2)ALL
46738WASHER (2)ALL
57824LOCKNUT (2)ALL
754568-09SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, left, w/ bushingsXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883L
54570-09SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, left, w/ bushingsXL883R
54000060SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, left, w/ bushings & dial adjusterXL1200T
54550-10SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, left, w/ bushings (Domestic)XL1200X, XL883N
54568-09SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, left, w/ bushings (HDI)XL1200X
54570-09SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, left, w/ bushings (HDI)XL883N
54550-10SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, left, w/ bushings (Japan)XL1200X, XL883N
854568-09SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, right, w/ bushingsXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883L
54570-09SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, right, w/ bushingsXL883R
54000061SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, right, w/ bushingsXL1200T
54550-10SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, right, w/ bushings (Domestic)XL1200X, XL883N
54568-09SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, right, w/ bushings (HDI)XL1200X
54570-09SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, right, w/ bushings (HDI)XL883N
54550-10SHOCK ABSORBER, complete, right, w/ bushings (Japan)XL1200X, XL883N
954724-04COVER (chrome) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883R
54741-07COVER (black) (2)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
1054677-10KNOB, adjustable shockXL1200T
Index number 6 is not used in this illustration.

FRAME & JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1554APRETZEL CLIPALL
21594PIN LOCKALL
34076SCREW (ABS) (2)ALL
4076SCREW (Non-ABS) (4)ALL
44871SCREW (HDI, England)ALL
54991SCREW (2)ALL
68135BPUSH NUTALL
710006CABLE STRAP (HDI, England)ALL
810179ACLIP (ABS) (1)ALL
10179ACLIP (Non-ABS) (2)ALL
910289ACLIP (2)ALL
1043595-99SPRINGALL
1148027-99O-RINGALL
1248315-60BEARING CUP (2)ALL
1349735-08BUMPERALL
1450003-89BPINALL
1550005-85ASPRINGALL
1650124-09BHPJIFFY STANDXL883R
50000025BHPJIFFY STAND (LE - Domestic, Japan)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
50185-04CJIFFY STAND (LE - HDI)XL1200V, XL883N
1750126-08ASENSOR (HDI, England), w/ 24, 25, 26ALL
1853176-08BUSHING (2)ALL
1961459-97COVERALL
2062122-89ABUMPERALL
2157200092DHSIDE COVER, right (Vivid Black)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
57200092BYMSIDE COVER, right (Black Denim)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883N
2270417-04CSIDE COVER MOUNTING KITXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2371472-04BEZEL (chrome)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
62534-07BEZEL (satin chrome)XL883N
2472169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (HDI, England)ALL
2572511-07BKHOUSING (HDI, England)ALL
2673213-07RETAINER (HDI, England)ALL
2790520-07PLUGALL
2893511-10FIRST AID KIT (India)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
2994435-10TOOL KIT (India)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
3045600014FORK LOCK KIT, w/ 2, 10, 11, 19 (specify key number)ALL
90300034KEY SET (specify key number)ALL
90300062LOCKSET ASSEMBLY, complete, w/ ignition switch, forklock & keys (not shown)ALL
90300063LOCKSET ASSEMBLY, complete, w/ forklock & keys (not shown)ALL
3147000031FRAME, w/ bearing cups (all except India)ALL
3147000140FRAME, w/ bearing cups (India only)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
3257200091DHSIDE COVER, left (Vivid Black)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
57200091BYMSIDE COVER, left (Black Denim)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883N

FORK, REAR, DEBRIS DEFLECTOR & BELT GUARD

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREWALL
23579ASCREW (3)ALL
36702WASHERALL
47766LOCKNUT (2)ALL
57531LOCKNUTALL
69209BEARING, w/ 11282 (2)ALL
711282RETAINING RING (2)ALL
841573-05ADJUSTER (2)ALL
41573-05ADJUSTER, left (Japan)ALL
41623-05ADJUSTER, right (Japan) (not shown)ALL
947500005BOLTALL
1047587-05AREAR FORK, w/ 9209ALL
1160367-04BELT GUARDXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1260379-09BELT GUARDXL1200X
1360435-04BDEBRIS DEFLECTORALL
1489579-91CAP (2)ALL
1512200047RETAINING RINGALL
1647500006NUTALL

SEATS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREWALL
23574SCREW (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L
351532-07SEAT ASSEMBLY, w/ 51652-97AXL883N
451550-11SEAT ASSEMBLY, w/ 3574 & 51652-97A (LH - Solo)XL1200CP, XL883L
551551-07SEAT ASSEMBLY, w/ 51652-97AXL883R
651652-97ABRACKETXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
751530-07SEAT ASSEMBLY, w/ 51652-97A (LH - 2-Up)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
851740-10BRACKETXL1200V, XL1200X
951911-10SEAT ASSEMBLY, w/ 3574 & 51740-10XL1200V, XL1200X
1052000156SEAT ASSEMBLY, w/ 51652-97A & 52370-04XL1200T

FOOTRESTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13162SCREWALL
23214SCREW (LH - Solo) (4)XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
3214SCREW (LH - 2Up) (9)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
311304RETAINING RING (LH - Solo) (2)XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
11304RETAINING RING (LH - 2Up (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
411390RETAINING RING (CT/LH - Mid Foot Controls)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
11390RETAINING RING (CT/LH - Forward Foot Controls) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
533032-99FOOTPEG ASSEMBLY, w/ 33216-99 (2)XL883R
633048-72FOOTPEG ASSEMBLY, w/ 33189-63 (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
733130-07AWEAR PEG (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
833133-06RUBBER, footpegs (2)XL883N
933134-07CAZFOOTPEG ASSEMBLY, w/ 33133-06, right (black)XL883N
1033135-07CAZFOOTPEG ASSEMBLY, w/ 33133-06, left (black)XL883N
1133189-63RUBBER, footrest (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
1233216-99RUBBER, footrest (2)XL883R
1342541-04CLEVIS, rightXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1442651-04SUPPORT BRACKET, leftXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
42652-04SUPPORT BRACKET, right (not shown)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
1542971-04BRACKET, rightXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
50500288BRACKET, right (not shown)XL1200T
1642972-04BRACKET, leftXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
50500289BRACKET, left (not shown)XL1200T
1745041-01ACLEVIS PIN (LH - Solo) (2)XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
45041-01ACLEVIS PIN (LH - 2Up) (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
1849315-04BRACKET, leftXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
1950912-72SPRING WASHER (LH - Solo) (2)XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
50912-72SPRING WASHER (LH - 2Up) (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
2051323-08FOOTPEG ASSEMBLY, rightXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L
2151327-08FOOTPEG ASSEMBLY, leftXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L
2251730-10CLEVIS, leftXL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
51731-10CLEVIS, right (not shown)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
2350500233BRACKET, rightXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883R
2450500290FOOTBOARD, right, w/ 50500323XL1200T
2550500291FOOTBOARD, left, w/ 50500323XL1200T
2650500323INSERT (2)XL1200T

FENDERS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
13018ASCREW (4)XL1200X
23210ASCREW (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
34978SCREW (4)XL1200X
47531LOCKNUT (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
546420-10BRACEXL1200X
658998-83EFRONT FENDER, primeXL883N, XL883R
60955-11FRONT FENDER, primeXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
59712-07AFRONT FENDER, primeXL1200V
760574-10FRONT FENDER, primeXL1200X

FENDERS, REAR - 883L/R/1200C/CA/CB/CP (ALL), 883N/1200V/X (CANADA ONLY)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
1761PLUG (2)ALL
24017BOLTALL
34778SCREW (2)ALL
44779SCREW (2)ALL
56029WASHER (5)ALL
66702WASHERALL
76798WASHER (4)ALL
87531LOCKNUT (4)ALL
97882TEE SPACERALL
108692RIVET (7)ALL
1110200BRACKET, wire retention (2)ALL
1210242CLIP, threadedALL
1311474GROMMETALL
1456104-02SCREW (2)ALL
1559256-84AREFLECTOR, amber (HDI) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1659259-90REFLECTOR, redXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
1759287-92REFLECTOR, right (red)ALL
59288-92REFLECTOR, left (red)ALL
1859502-04BREAR FENDER EXTENSIONALL
1959673-04AFENDER SUPPORTXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
59500034FENDER SUPPORTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
2059723-04SEAT POSTALL
2159768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KITALL
2259847-10FENDER, rear (prime)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
59885-11FENDER, rear (prime)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
2359902-04COVER, rear fender support - right (chrome)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883R
59903-04COVER, rear fender support - left (chrome) (not shown)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883R
60203-06COVER, rear fender support - right (vivid black)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
60204-06COVER, rear fender support - left (vivid black) (not shown)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
2469302-11WIRE GUIDE (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
2567900006BRACKET, reflectorXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP

FENDERS, REAR - 883N/1200V/X (ALL EXCEPT CANADA)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
12446SCREW (HDI) (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
22952ASCREWXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
33085SCREWXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
44017BOLTXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
54778SCREW (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
64779SCREW (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
75531SCREW (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
86029WASHER (5)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
96702WASHERXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
106703WASHERXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
116798WASHER (4)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
127531LOCKNUT (4)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
137716LOCKNUTXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
147882TEE SPACERXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
158692RIVET (9)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
1610323CLIP, threaded (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
1711474GROMMETXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
1859256-84AREFLECTOR (amber) (HDI) (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
1959359-06REFLECTOR (red)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2059502-04AREAR FENDER EXTENSIONXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2159723-04SEAT POSTXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2259727-07FENDER SUPPORTXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2359768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KITXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2459865-10FENDER, rear (prime)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2560203-06COVER, rear fender support - right (vivid black)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
60204-06COVER, rear fender support - left (vivid black) (not shown)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2668724-07MOUNTING BLOCK, w/ tapeXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2768704-07BRACKET REFLECTOR MOUNT, rightXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2868857-07BRACKET REFLECTOR MOUNT, left (HDI)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2968966-08BRACKET, reflector, left (HDI)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
3069490-07REFLECTOR (red) (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
3169498-08COVER, side reflector (HDI) (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
3268992-08BRACKET, reflector, right (HDI)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N

FENDERS, REAR - 1200T

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
1761PLUG (2)XL1200T
22952ASCREWXL1200T
34017BOLTXL1200T
46029WASHER (5)XL1200T
56702WASHERXL1200T
67531LOCKNUT (4)XL1200T
77882SPACERXL1200T
88692RIVET (7)XL1200T
911474GROMMETXL1200T
1059502-04BREAR FENDER EXTENSIONXL1200T
1159847-10FENDER, rear (prime)XL1200T
1259673-04AFENDER SUPPORTXL1200T
1359723-04SEAT POSTXL1200T
1459768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KITXL1200T
1510500062SCREW (4)XL1200T
1659500172COVER, rightXL1200T
59500173COVER, leftXL1200T
1790201038SUPPORT, front (2)XL1200T
1890201039SUPPORT, rear (2)XL1200T

LICENSE PLATE BRACKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1927ASCREW (India) (4)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
22508SCREWXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
32607SCREWXL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
42773SCREW (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
3085SCREWXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
53387SCREW (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
65403BBOLTALL
76703WASHERALL
6703WASHER (India) (8)ALL
86716WASHER (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
97716LOCKNUTXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
107792NUT (4)ALL
1159259-90REFLECTOR, red (HDI)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
1259984-73BRACKET, license plateXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1359986-75SUPPORT, license plate bracketXL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1459988-72AREFLECTOR, license plate bracketXL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1560001-55CLAMP, license plate bracketALL
1660013-02BRACKETXL1200T
1860225-08BHPBRACKET, license plateXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
1960901-07BRACKET (HDI)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2068702-07BRACKET ADJUST, license plateXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2173153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2273191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 awg (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2310800006P-CLAMP, 39mm (India) (2)XL883L, XL883N
2467900079BRACKET (India)XL1200X
2567900088LICENSE PLATE, front (India)XL883N
67900089LICENSE PLATE, front (India)XL1200X, XL883L
2667900093LICENSE PLATE, rear (India)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
2767900152ALICENSE PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 5, 19, 21, 22, 30, 31, 32 (HDI)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2867900155LICENSE PLATE BRACKET MOUNT ASSEMBLY, left w/ 6, 7, 9, 20, 29XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
2967900157ILLUMINATOR, license plate w/ 73153-96BK, & 73191-96XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
3067900231BRACKET, w/ 59259-90 (HDI)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
3173504-11ILLUMINATOR, license plate (HDI)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
3252441-95BULB (HDI)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
14758ASCREWALL
24771SCREWALL
36702WASHER (4)ALL
47531LOCKNUT (2)ALL
527250-96BCONNECTOR, 90 degreeALL
661109-85DGASKETALL
761272-92CFUEL CAP ASSEMBLY, w/ 61109-85DXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
61289-07AFUEL CAP ASSEMBLY, vented, w/ 61109-85DXL883N
861100055FUEL CAP ASSEMBLY, w/ 90300093 (Asia-Pacific)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
961348-07FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY (prime)XL883N, XL883R
61724-10FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY (prime)XL1200V, XL1200X
1062150-85VAPOR VALVEALL
1162213-07FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY (prime)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
1270903-04TRIM, leftXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
1370904-04TRIM, leftXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N, XL883R
1470917-04TRIM, rightXL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N, XL883R
1570919-04TRIM, rightXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
1689579-91CAPALL
1789586-04CAPALL
1861100026VENTLINE, tank-to-valve, w/ 27250-96BXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
61100027VENTLINE, tank-to-valve, w/ 27250-96BXL1200V, XL1200X
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
1961100040VENTLINE, vapor valve-to-atmosphere (except California and Asia-Pacific) (10-foot length)ALL
2090300093KEYSET (Asia-Pacific)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R

SPEEDOMETER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12325SCREW (2)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
22361SCREW (2)ALL
355846-05ABRACKET, speedometer (chrome) (LH - Mini-Ape Handlebar)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
55847-05ABRACKET, speedometer (black) (LH - Mini-Ape Handlebar)XL1200CP, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
467104-95CUSHION, rearXL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
567121-95ACUSHION, frontALL
667319-95COVER, speedometer back (black)XL1200CP, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
69200438COVER, speedometer back (chrome)XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V
968382-07BBEZEL ASSEMBLY, indicator lampsXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
1068513-07ABEZEL, indicator lampsXL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1171980-10BRACKET, speedometerXL1200X
1272130-04HOUSING, socket 12-way (black)ALL
1372169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (5)ALL
1472188-07BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)ALL
1572189-04SEAL, pin (2)ALL
1672473-07SEAL PINALL
1772662-11TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (5)XL1200T, XL1200V
1874196-04TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (5)ALL
1974197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayALL
2055900029HOUSING, instrument (chrome) (LH - Drag & Pullback Handlebar)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
2169200079HARNESS, w/ LED indicatorXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
2269200080HARNESS, w/ LED indicatorXL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2369200439COVER, speedometer backXL1200X
2470900215ASPEEDOMETER, mphXL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
70900216SPEEDOMETER, kphXL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
70900217SPEEDOMETER, mph/kphXL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
70900221ASPEEDOMETER, mphXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
70900222SPEEDOMETER, kphXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
70900223SPEEDOMETER, mph/kphXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11081ASCREW (5)ALL
275268-07FFUEL PUMP MODULE, w/ fuel sender harnessALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
31091SCREW (3)ALL
410181CABLE STRAP (3)ALL
510303CLAMP, pump assemblyALL
610304CLAMP, tubeALL
761015-04APRESSURE REGULATOR ASSEMBLYALL
861213-04ARETAINING CLIP (2)ALL
975301-07SEAL, cover plateALL
1075302-07BSENSOR, fuel level w/ retaining ringALL
1175304-07AFUEL FILTER KIT, w/ 10181, 10303, strainer & filter elementALL
1275305-07AFUEL PUMP, w/ 1091, 10181, 10303 & 10304ALL
1375309-07AVALVE ASSEMBLYALL
1475317-07FILTER HOUSINGALL

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in Asia-Pacific markets.
12479SCREW (2)ALL
210177CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
327042-84ACANNISTERALL
427250-96BCONNECTOR, 90 degreeALL
528822-07AHOSE, canister-to-manifoldALL
628911-04AHOSE, canister-to-vapor valveALL
762150-85VAPOR VALVEALL
860800009BRACKET, mountingALL
961100026VENTLINE, tank-to-valve, w/ 27250-96BALL
61100027VENTLINE, tank-to-valve, w/ 27250-96BALL

FUEL TANK TRIM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114100707BABYMEDALLION (left) (for vivid black, amber whiskey, two-tone mysterious red sunglo/blackened cayenne sunglo, two-tone brilliant silver pearl/vivid black tanks)XL1200C
14100708BABYMEDALLION (right) (for vivid black, amber whiskey, two-tone mysterious red sunglo/blackened cayenne sunglo, two-tone brilliant silver pearl/vivid black tanks)XL1200C
14100707BABZMEDALLION (left) (for superior blue tanks)XL1200C
14100708BABZMEDALLION (right) (for superior blue tanks)XL1200C
14100707BABYMEDALLION (left) (for vivid black, amber whiskey, mysterious red sunglo, deep jade pearl, black quartz, two-tone amber whiskey/vivid black, two-tone mysterious red sunglo/blackened cayenne sunglo, two-tone brilliant silver pearl/vivid black tanks)XL1200CP
14100708BABYMEDALLION (right) (for vivid black, amber whiskey, mysterious red sunglo, deep jade pearl, black quartz, two-tone amber whiskey/vivid black, two-tone mysterious red sunglo/blackened cayenne sunglo, two-tone brilliant silver pearl/vivid black tanks)XL1200CP
14100707BABZMEDALLION (left) (for charcoal pearl, black denim, superior blue tanks)XL1200CP
14100708BABZMEDALLION (right) (for charcoal pearl, black denim, superior blue tanks)XL1200CP
14100707BABZMEDALLION (left) (for charcoal pearl, black denim tanks)XL1200CB
14100708BABZMEDALLION (right) (for charcoal pearl, black denim tanks)XL1200CB
214100709BACAMEDALLION (left) (for vivid black, two-tone amber whiskey/vivid black, two-tone deep jade pearl/vivid black tanks)XL1200T
14100710BACAMEDALLION (right) (for vivid black, two-tone amber whiskey/vivid black, two-tone deep jade pearl/vivid black tanks)XL1200T
14100709BACBMEDALLION (left) (for superior blue tanks)XL1200T
14100710BACBMEDALLION (right) (for superior blue tanks)XL1200T
NOTE:Factory applied graphics are only sold with fuel tank assemblies.

OIL TANK & LINES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13588SCREW (5)ALL
23696SCREWALL
37624LOCKNUTALL
49969HOSE CLAMPALL
510038ACLAMP (2)ALL
610080CLAMP (4)ALL
710117CLAMPALL
810142CLAMPALL
910289ACLAMPALL
1011120O-RINGALL
1131512-04HOSE CLAMPALL
1233123-06APLUG, oil tank drainALL
1362338-01YLINE, oil feedALL
1462361-10LINE, oil returnALL
1563000-04BDIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ 11120XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
62592-07ADIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ 11120XL883N
1670503-10HOSE CLIPALL
1711100061ADHESIVE BACKED LOCKALL
1826500005LINE, vent tubeALL
1962500017OIL TANK ASSEMBLY, w/ 11100061ALL
2062700038LINE, oil drainALL
2169200401BRACKETALL

HEADLAMP - 883L/N/R, 1200T/X

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREW (2)XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
23514SCREWXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
34724BOLTXL1200X
44748SCREWXL1200X
56701WASHER (2)XL1200X
66702WASHER (2)XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
77038LOCKWASHERXL1200X
87045LOCKWASHERXL1200X
97068LOCKWASHERXL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
7073LOCKWASHER (not shown) (India) (3)XL1200X
7230LOCKWASHER (not shown) (India) (6)XL1200X
107606LOCKNUTXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
7716LOCKNUT (not shown) (India) (3)XL1200X
117800WNUTXL1200X
127880NUTXL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
139847CONNECTOR, rightXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
149848CONNECTOR, leftXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
159898TERMINAL FLAG (2)XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1653436-97BULBXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1767883-04AADAPTER RINGXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1867667-05MEDALLIONXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1967790-93ABEZEL (chrome)XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883R
68443-07ABEZEL (satin chrome)XL883N
2067963-05ABRACKET (denim black / satin)XL883N, XL883R
67700196BRACKET (polished)XL883L
67700197BRACKET (chrome)XL1200T
2167815-59AWASHERXL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2267865-89PLUG (chrome)XL1200T, XL883L
69449-05PLUG (denim black / satin)XL883N, XL883R
2368297-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 18, 24, 26XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2468329-03BULBXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2568335-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, left (Australia, England, India, Japan), w/ 16, 18, 24, 26, 27XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
68341-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, right (HDI, Asia-Pacific), w/ 16, 18, 24, 26, 27XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2668380-05BOOTXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2768653-05SOCKET, bulb (2 spade)XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2873264-10HEADLAMP SHELL, w/ 13, 14, 15, 30, 31, 32 (black)XL1200X
67700094HEADLAMP SHELL, w/ 13, 14, 15, 30, 31, 32, 7073, 7230 & 7716 (India) (not shown)XL1200X
2969774-07AHEADLAMP SHELL, w/ 13, 14, 15, 30, 31, 32 (black)XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
3072056-92HOUSING, femaleXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
3173154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
3273191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 awg (4)XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
3373266-10MOUNTXL1200X

HEADLAMP - 1200C/CA/CB/CP/V

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12445SCREWXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
22708ASCREW (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
33615SCREWXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
44420SCREWXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
54748SCREWXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
66701WASHER (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
76702WASHER (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
87045LOCKWASHERXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
97778LOCKNUTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
109847CONNECTOR, rightXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
119848CONNECTOR, leftXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
129898TERMINAL FLAG (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200V
1338999-11GUIDE, clutch cableXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
1453436-97BULB (HDI, Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, Japan)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200V
1567667-05MEDALLIONXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1667601-94AGASKET (This gasket is sold separately and is not part of item 20)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1767746-11MOUNTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1867603-94AADAPTER RINGXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1967894-93ABEZELXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
2068297-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 15, 21, 22XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
68335-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, left (Australia, England, Japan), w/ 14, 15, 21, 22, 23XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200V
68341-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, right (HDI, Asia-Pacific), w/ 14, 15, 21, 22, 23XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200V
2168329-03BULBXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
2268380-05BOOTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
2368653-05SOCKET, bulb (2 spade) (HDI, Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, Japan)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200V
2469681-07BHEADLAMP SHELL, w/ 10, 11, 12, 25, 26, 27XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
2572056-92HOUSING, femaleXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
2673154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
2773191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 awg (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
2873246-11VISORXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13033SCREW (2)XL1200T
24351SCREW (2)XL1200X
36610WASHER (2)XL1200X
47038LOCKWASHER (2)XL1200T, XL1200X
57783NUT (2)XL1200T, XL1200X
610065CABLE STRAPXL1200T
768168-89ABULB, dual contact (Domestic) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
68168-89ABULB, dual contact (Canada) (2)XL1200CA, XL1200CB
68163-84BULB, single contact (HDI) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
868265-04BALL STUD (LH - Mini Ape & Pullback Handlebar) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
67800070BALL STUD (LH - Drag Handlebar) (2)XL1200CA, XL1200CP
968730-07TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68168-89A, 68755-07 & socket (Domestic) (2)XL883N
68972-00TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68168-89A, 68973-00, 68904-00 (Domestic) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883L
68972-00TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68168-89A, 68973-00, 68904-00 (Canada) (2)XL1200CA, XL1200CB
68975-00TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68163-84, 68973-00 & socket (HDI) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883R
69362-08TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68163-84, 68755-07 & socket (HDI) (2)XL883N
1068755-07LENS (2)XL1200X, XL883N
68973-00LENS (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883R
1168904-00SOCKET, w/ vibration mount (Domestic) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
68904-00SOCKET, w/ vibration mount (Canada) (2)XL1200CA, XL1200CB
1270558-71CONDUIT (50-foot length)XL1200T
1373156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-way (black) (2)ALL
1473191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 awg (Domestic) (4)XL1200T
73191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 awg (Domestic) (6)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
73191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 awg (Canada) (6)XL1200CA, XL1200CB
73191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 awg (HDI) (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1573267-10MOUNT, turn signal (2)XL1200X
1673282-10TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68168-89A, 68755-07 & socket (Domestic) (2)XL1200X
67800395TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68168-89A, 68973-00, 68904-00 (Domestic) (2)XL1200T
73284-10TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68163-84, 68755-07 & socket (HDI) (2)XL1200X
67800396TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68163-84, 68973-00 & socket (HDI) (2)XL1200T
1767800381BRACKET, rightXL1200T
67800382BRACKET, leftXL1200T

WINDSHIELD - 1200T

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
57400214WINDSHIELD ASSEMBLYXL1200T
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
12444SCREW (2)XL1200T
22921SCREW (7)XL1200T
37651AACORN NUT (9)XL1200T
457793-11BRACKET, rightXL1200T
557796-11BRACKET, leftXL1200T
658050-78ABRACE, innerXL1200T
758051-78ABRACE, outerXL1200T
858052-78TAPE (2)XL1200T
958152-96WASHER (6)XL1200T
1058174-04ACLAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 58791-04 (4)XL1200T
1158406-75ABRACKET, rightXL1200T
1258408-75ABRACKET, leftXL1200T
1358417-77TAPE (2)XL1200T
1458791-04GASKET (8)XL1200T
1557400245WINDSHIELD, w/ 58052-78 & 58417-77XL1200T
1658790-04HARDWARE KITXL1200T

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)ALL
23658SCREW (4)ALL
35118SEAL PINALL
411155RETAINING RINGALL
556394-74SPRINGALL
656396-74AFRICTION SPRINGALL
756397-74CTHROTTLE ADJUSTING SCREW KIT, w/ 11155, 56394-74, & 56402-83AALL
856402-83AADJUSTING SCREWALL
972906-11HOUSING, 2-way socketALL
1072908-11HOUSING, 4-way socketALL
1172910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 gaugeALL
1272920-11HOUSING, upper leftALL
1372921-11HOUSING, upper rightALL
1472922-11HOUSING, lower, leftALL
1572923-11HOUSING, lower, rightALL
1672933-11SWITCH, left turnALL
1772934-11SWITCH, right turnALL
1872937-11SWITCH, off/runALL
1972940-11BRACKETALL
2072941-11BRACKETALL
2172948-12SWITCH MODULE, w/ 3, 9, 10, 11, 17, 18, 25, 27ALL
2272949-12SWITCH MODULE, w/ 10, 11, 16, 23, 24, 26ALL
2371500028SWITCH, horn/tripALL
2471500029SWITCH, lightsALL
2571500030SWITCH, startALL
2671500117SWITCH, clutchALL
2771500118SWITCH, brakeALL

TAIL LAMPS & TURN SIGNALS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15531SCREW (2)XL1200X, XL883N
56104-02SCREW (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883R
27042LOCKWASHER (2)XL1200T
37985NUT (2)XL1200T
468277-07SUPPORT (2)XL1200X, XL883N
68480-02SUPPORT (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883R
568163-84BULB, single contact (Domestic) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
68168-89ABULB, dual contact (Domestic) (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
68163-84BULB, single contact (Canada) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V
68572-64BBULB, dual contact (Canada) (2)XL1200X, XL883N
68163-84BULB, single contact (HDI) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL883R
668420-01TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68163-84, 68979-00 & socket (Domestic) (2)XL1200T
68461-09TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68168-89A, 68559-07, 68497-07 (Domestic) (2)XL1200V
68978-00TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68163-84, 68979-00 & socket (Domestic) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL883L
68449-07TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68168-89A, 68559-07, 68497-07 (Domestic) (2)XL1200X, XL883N
68978-00TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68163-84, 68979-00 & socket (Canada) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883L
73318-09TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68572-64B, 68755-07 & socket (Canada) (2)XL1200X, XL883N
68420-01TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68163-84, 68979-00 & socket (HDI) (2)XL1200T
68978-00TURN SIGNAL, w/ 68163-84, 68979-00 & socket (HDI) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL883L, XL883R
768559-07LENS (Domestic) (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
68973-00LENS (Domestic) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
68755-07LENS (Canada) (2)XL1200X, XL883N
68973-00LENS (Canada) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V
68973-00LENS (HDI) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883R
868497-07SOCKET ASSEMBLY (Domestic) (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
968430-89ADIRECTIONAL BAR ASSEMBLYXL1200T
1070552-69CONDUIT (10-foot length)XL1200T
1172914-01BKHOUSING, socket, 4-way (black) (Domestic) (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
73152-96BKHOUSING, socket, 2-way (black) (Domestic) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
73152-96BKHOUSING, socket, 2-way (black) (Canada) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
72914-01BKHOUSING, socket, 4-way (black) (HDI) (2)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
73152-96BKHOUSING, socket, 2-way (black) (HDI) (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL883R
1272991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 awg (Domestic) (6)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
73191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 awg (Domestic) (4)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L
73191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 awg (Canada) (4)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
72991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 awg (HDI) (4)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
73191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 awg (HDI) (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL883R
1367800214TURN SIGNAL, w/ terminals (HDI) (2)XL1200X, XL883N
67800215TURN SIGNAL, w/ terminals (HDI) (2)XL1200V
1472991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 awg (HDI) (8)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
1572914-01BKHOUSING, socket, 4-way (black) (HDI)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
1669200459HARNESS, rear lighting, w/ 16, 17, 18, 19, 20XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1773153-96BKHOUSING, socket, 3-way (black)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1873156-96BKHOUSING, socket, 6-way (black)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1972914-01BKHOUSING, socket, 4-way (black) (2)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2072991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 awg (4)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2173191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 awg (4)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R

TAIL LAMPS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12508SCREW (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
23022ASCREWXL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
34365SCREW (3)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
47964CLIP NUTXL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
511954GASKETXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
668026-99SCREW (2)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
768066-99ABASE ASSEMBLY, chromed, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99AXL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
868140-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ 68369-03 & 68370-03AXL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
968141-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY (HDI), w/ 68372-03 & 69187-03AXL1200T, XL883L, XL883R
1068167-04BULBXL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1168296-99ABASE TAIL LAMP, chromeXL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1268369-03LENS, w/ 68026-99XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
68372-03LENS, w/ 68026-99 (HDI)XL1200T, XL883L, XL883R
1368370-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK, 73191-96XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
69187-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK, 73191-96 (HDI)XL1200T, XL883L, XL883R
1468830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD & COVER ASSEMBLYXL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1569352-11TAIL LAMPXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
1669361-11TAIL LAMP BASEXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
1772914-01BKHOUSING, socket, 4-way (black) (2)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1872991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 gauge (4)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1973153-96BKHOUSING, socket, 3-way (black)ALL
2073154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2173156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-way (black)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2273191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 awg (8)XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2273191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 awg (3)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
2369200459HARNESS, rear lighting, w/ 17, 18, 19, 21, 22XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R

HANDLEBAR & THROTTLE CONTROL - 883L/N/R, 1200T/X

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13210ASCREW (4)XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
23605BOLT (2)XL883N, XL883R
36590HWWASHER (2)XL883N, XL883R
410868CLIPXL1200T
511271RING RETAINER, idleXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
611272RING RETAINER, throttleXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
738653-01BOOT, throttleXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
856014-09AHANDLEBARXL1200X, XL883N
56085-83AHANDLEBARXL883R
57209-11HANDLEBARXL1200T, XL883L
956116-82ACLAMP, lower leftXL883N, XL883R
1056117-82ACLAMP, lower rightXL883N, XL883R
1156884-07THROTTLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11272 & 38653-01XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1256885-07IDLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11271XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1356508-76FERRULE (2)XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1456666-04GRIP & SLEEVE, throttleXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1556667-04HANDLEBAR GRIPXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1670345-84RETAINER (4)XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1770504-81CLIPXL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R

HANDLEBAR & THROTTLE CONTROL - 1200C/CA/CB/CP/V

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13210ASCREW (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
23605BOLT (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
33666ASCREW (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
46590HWWASHER (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
510006CABLE STRAPXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
611271RING RETAINER, idleXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200V
711272RING RETAINER, throttleXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200V
814448-94LOGO BAR & SHIELDXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
938653-01BOOT, throttleXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1055785-11THROTTLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11272 & 38653-01XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1155786-11IDLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11271XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1255840-04AHANDLEBAR (LH - Pullback Handlebar)XL1200C, XL1200CP
1355842-04COVER, riserXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
1456017-04RISER ASSEMBLY, w/ 14448-94XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
1556079-93HANDLEBAR (LH - Mini-Ape Handlebar)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1656508-76FERRULE (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1756541-86ACLAMP, lower leftXL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1856542-86ACLAMP, lower rightXL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
1956666-04GRIP & SLEEVE, throttleXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
2056667-04HANDLEBAR GRIPXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
2156884-07THROTTLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11272 & 38653-01XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
2256885-07IDLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11271XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP
2357472-11HANDLEBAR (LH - Drag Handlebar)XL1200CA, XL1200CP
2470345-84RETAINER (4)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
2570504-81CLIP (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14017BOLT (4)ALL
24032ASCREWALL
34748SCREW (3)ALL
45414BOLTALL
56701WASHER (4)ALL
66702WASHER (6)ALL
77593NUT (4)ALL
87862ACORN NUTALL
99955CLAMP, shield (6)ALL
1010074CLAMP, muffler shield (4)ALL
1111936GASKETALL
1264889-04ASHIELD, muffler (2)ALL
1365328-83AFLANGE, exhaust pipe (2)ALL
1465324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)ALL
1565325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)ALL
1665440-06CLAMPALL
1765441-06CLAMPALL
1866851-07SHIELD, upper rear exhaust pipe (LH - Mid Foot Controls)XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1972177-07BKHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)ALL
2072344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 gauge (2)ALL
2173307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 gauge (2)ALL
2210200242SCREW (2)ALL
2332700006SENSOR, oxygen, w/ 11, 19, 20, 21ALL
2432700026SENSOR, oxygen, w/ 11, 19, 20, 21ALL
2565400054SHIELD, front exhaust pipeALL
2665400055SHIELD, rear exhaust pipeALL
2765500022BRACKETALL
2865500023BRACKETALL
2965500025BRACKETALL
3065600094HEADER PIPEALL
3165900012CLAMP (2)ALL
3264900212MUFFLER (Domestic)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL1200X
64900213MUFFLER (Domestic)XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N
64900161MUFFLER, front (HDI, England, India)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
64900161MUFFLER, rear (HDI, England, India)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L
64900164MUFFLER, rear (HDI, England, India)XL883N, XL883R
64900162MUFFLER, front (Australia)XL1200C, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
64900162MUFFLER, rear (Australia)XL1200C, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L
64900166MUFFLER, rear (Australia)XL883N
64900163MUFFLER, front (Japan, Asia-Pacific, Brazil)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
64900163MUFFLER, rear (Japan)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
64900165MUFFLER, rear (Japan)XL883R
64900163MUFFLER, rear (Asia-Pacific, Brazil)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L
64900165MUFFLER, rear (Asia-Pacific, Brazil)XL883N, XL883R

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, NON-ABS (1 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200072AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - NON-ABSALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PINALL
210006CABLE STRAP (13)ALL
310177CABLE STRAPALL
470598-99BOOT, temperature sensorALL
570664-08BOOT, jiffy stand sensorALL
672062-06HOUSING, 2-way socket (gray)ALL
772066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)ALL
872135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (gray)ALL
972168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (8)ALL
1072169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (4)ALL
1172175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (3)ALL
1272283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gauge (2)ALL
1372405-98BKPUSH ON WIRE ASSEMBLY, right angle molded, w/ 60 in. wire lead (black)ALL
1472414-07BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black)ALL
1572473-07SEAL PINALL
1672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 gauge (6)ALL
1772486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 gauge (green) (6)ALL
1872512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black) (2)ALL
1972519-09BKDUST CAP, 3-way socket (black)ALL
2072905-11HOUSING, 2-way pin (black)ALL
2172907-11HOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
2272909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 gauge (9)ALL
2373104-96BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)ALL
2473106-96BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)ALL
2573190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (10)ALL
2673213-07RETAINER, xmas tree clipALL
2774112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
2874120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYALL
2974152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketALL
3074191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)ALL
3169200402WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
3269200403WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, NON-ABS (2 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200072AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - NON-ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19838TERMINAL RING, 1/4 in., 10-12 gauge (2)ALL
210006CABLE STRAP (4)ALL
310065CABLE STRAPALL
472007-05HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
572010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 gauge (green) (2)ALL
672024-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 gauge (2)ALL
772081-11HOUSING, 48-way socket (black)ALL
872168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (3)ALL
972169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (18)ALL
1072175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
1172209-11COVER, wire dressALL
1272222-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (20)ALL
1372226-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gaugeALL
1472227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (5)ALL
1572256-11SEAL PIN (10)ALL
1672488-07BKHOUSING, 12-way pin (black)ALL
1772512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
1872545-08RESISTOR ASSEMBLY, fuel senderALL
1972594-11DUST CAP, 2-way socket (black)ALL
2072720-07HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
2172721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
2272904-01BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
2372990-01TERMINAL, pin, 18-22 gauge (8)ALL
2473103-96BKHOUSING, 3-way pin (black)ALL
2573190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (3)ALL
2669200404WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, NON-ABS (3 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172314-01FUSE, main, 40 ampALL
272595-11SEAL, fuse coverALL
311100060ADHESIVE LOCKALL
469200474FUSE COVER, w/ 11100060ALL
69200072AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - NON-ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
56990WEATHER PLUG, 6-way pin (black)ALL
69838TERMINAL RING, 1/4 in., 10-12 gaugeALL
710006CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
810065CABLE STRAPALL
910177CABLE STRAPALL
1072106-94BKHOUSING, 6-pin (black) (replaces gray connector)ALL
1172146-94SECONDARY LOCK, 6-way pinALL
1272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
1372190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 gauge (3)ALL
1472194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 gauge (3)ALL
1572249-94SHRINK TUBEALL
1672291-94TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gaugeALL
1772295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingALL
1872298-95WIRE SEAL, 14-18 gauge (green) (4)ALL
1972308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 gauge (2)ALL
2072312-04HOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
2172330-95FUSE, 15-amp, mini (blue)ALL
2272335-10TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 gauge (3)ALL
2372350-11HOUSING, 1-way socket (black)ALL
2472356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
2572462-00FUSE, 10-amp, mini (red)ALL
2672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 gauge (3)ALL
2772486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 gauge (green) (3)ALL
2872543-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black) (2)ALL
2972544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way socket (black)ALL
3072575-11SECONDARY LOCK, 1-way socketALL
3172582-11FUSEBLOCK, maxi/miniALL
3272587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuseblock, maxi/miniALL
3372664-12AHOUSING, 18-way socket (black)ALL
3472666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (29)ALL
3573304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 gauge (3)ALL
3673305-04WIRE SEAL, 10 gauge (blue) (3)ALL
3769200271HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
3869200476AHOUSING, 18-way socket (gray)ALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, NON-ABS (4 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13123SCREWALL
270640-07CLIP, caddyALL
69200072AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - NON-ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
33124SCREWALL
47220LOCKWASHERALL
511778FASTENER, push inALL
611785FASTENER, push inALL
771510-04HOUSING, ignition switchALL
871550-94LABEL, ignition switchALL
969200402WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
1069200403WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
1169200404WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
1269200456IGNITION SWITCH BRACKETALL
1390300050FACE NUTALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (1 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200073AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PINALL
210006CABLE STRAP (14)ALL
310177CABLE STRAPALL
470598-99BOOT, temperature sensorALL
570664-08BOOT, jiffy stand sensorALL
672062-06HOUSING, 2-way socket (gray)ALL
772066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)ALL
872135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (gray)ALL
972168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (8)ALL
1072169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (4)ALL
1172175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (3)ALL
1272283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gauge (2)ALL
1372405-98BKPUSH ON WIRE ASSEMBLY, right angle molded, w/ 60 in. wire lead (black)ALL
1472414-07BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black)ALL
1572473-07SEAL PINALL
1672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 gauge (6)ALL
1772486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 gauge (green) (6)ALL
1872512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black) (2)ALL
1972519-09BKDUST CAP, 3-way socket (black)ALL
2072905-11HOUSING, 2-way pin (black)ALL
2172907-11HOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
2272909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 gauge (9)ALL
2373104-96BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)ALL
2473106-96BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)ALL
2573190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (8)ALL
2673213-07RETAINER, xmas tree clipALL
2774112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black) (2)ALL
2874120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYALL
2974152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (2)ALL
3074191-98TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (4)ALL
3169200402WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
3269200403WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (2 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200073AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19838TERMINAL RING, 1/4 in., 10-12 gaugeALL
210006CABLE STRAP (4)ALL
310065CABLE STRAPALL
472007-05HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
572010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 gauge (green) (2)ALL
672024-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 gauge (2)ALL
772081-11HOUSING, 48-way socket (black)ALL
872168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (3)ALL
972169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (18)ALL
1072175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
1172209-11COVER, wire dressALL
1272222-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (20)ALL
1372226-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gaugeALL
1472227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (5)ALL
1572256-11SEAL PIN (10)ALL
1672343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (gold) (2)ALL
1772488-07BKHOUSING, 12-way pin (black)ALL
1872512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
1972545-08RESISTOR ASSEMBLY, fuel senderALL
2072594-11DUST CAP, 2-way socket (black)ALL
2172720-07HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
2272721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
2372904-01BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
2472990-01TERMINAL, pin, 18-22 gauge (8)ALL
2573103-96BKHOUSING, 3-way pin (black)ALL
2673190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (3)ALL
2769200404WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (3 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172314-01FUSE, main, 40 ampALL
272595-11SEAL, fuse coverALL
311100060ADHESIVE LOCKALL
469200474FUSE COVER, w/ 11100060ALL
69200073AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
56990WEATHER PLUG, 6-way pin (black)ALL
69838TERMINAL RING, 1/4 in., 10-12 gauge (2)ALL
710006CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
810177CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
972106-94BKHOUSING, 6-pin (black) (replaces gray connector)ALL
1072146-94SECONDARY LOCK, 6-way pinALL
1172168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
1272190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 gauge (2)ALL
1372194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 gauge (3)ALL
1472249-94SHRINK TUBEALL
1572291-94TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gaugeALL
1672295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingALL
1772298-95WIRE SEAL, 14-18 gauge (green) (4)ALL
1872308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 gauge (2)ALL
1972312-04HOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
2072330-95FUSE, 15-amp, mini (blue)ALL
2172335-10TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 gauge (3)ALL
2272350-11HOUSING, 1-way socket (black)ALL
2372356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
2472462-00FUSE, 10-amp, mini (red)ALL
2572484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 gauge (3)ALL
2672486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 gauge (green) (3)ALL
2772543-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
2872544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way socket (black)ALL
2972575-11SECONDARY LOCK, 1-way socketALL
3072577-12SECONDARY LOCK (red)ALL
3172578-12HOUSING, 18-way socket (black)ALL
3272579-12TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gauge (4)ALL
3372580-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (7)ALL
3472582-11FUSEBLOCK, maxi/miniALL
3572587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuseblock, maxi/miniALL
3672594-11DUST CAP, 2-way socket (black)ALL
3772633-02WIRE SEAL, 14-16 gauge (white) (4)ALL
3872664-12AHOUSING, 18-way socket (black)ALL
3972666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (29)ALL
4073304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 gauge (3)ALL
4173305-04WIRE SEAL, 10 gauge (blue) (3)ALL
4274112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
4374152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketALL
4474191-98TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (2)ALL
4569200271HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
4669200476AHOUSING, 18-way socket (gray)ALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (4 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13123SCREWALL
270640-07CLIP, caddyALL
69200073AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
33124SCREWALL
46990WEATHER PLUG, 6-way pin (black)ALL
57220LOCKWASHERALL
611785FASTENER, push inALL
771510-04HOUSING, ignition switchALL
871550-94LABEL, ignition switchALL
969200402WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
1069200403WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
1169200404WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
1269200456IGNITION SWITCH BRACKETALL
1390300050FACE NUTALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, KEYLESS, ABS (1 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200479AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - KEYLESS, ABSALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PINALL
210006CABLE STRAP (14)ALL
310177CABLE STRAPALL
470598-99BOOT, temperature sensorALL
570664-08BOOT, jiffy stand sensorALL
672066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)ALL
772135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (gray)ALL
872168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (8)ALL
972169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (4)ALL
1072175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)ALL
1172283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gauge (2)ALL
1272405-98BKPUSH ON WIRE ASSEMBLY, right angle molded, w/ 60 in. wire lead (black)ALL
1372414-07BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black)ALL
1472473-07SEAL PINALL
1572484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 gauge (4)ALL
1672486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 gauge (green) (4)ALL
1772512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black) (2)ALL
1872519-09BKDUST CAP, 3-way socket (black)ALL
1972905-11HOUSING, 2-way pin (black)ALL
2072907-11HOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
2172909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 gauge (9)ALL
2273104-96BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)ALL
2373106-96BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)ALL
2473190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (10)ALL
2573213-07RETAINER, xmas tree clipALL
2674112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black) (2)ALL
2774120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYALL
2874152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (2)ALL
2974191-98TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (4)ALL
3069200402WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
3169200403WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, KEYLESS, ABS (2 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200479AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - KEYLESS, ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19838TERMINAL RING, 1/4 in., 10-12 gaugeALL
210006CABLE STRAP (24)ALL
310065CABLE STRAPALL
472007-05HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
572010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 gauge (green) (2)ALL
672024-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 gauge (2)ALL
772081-11HOUSING, 48-way socket (black)ALL
872168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (3)ALL
972169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (18)ALL
1072175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
1172209-11COVER, wire dressALL
1272222-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (19)ALL
1372226-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gaugeALL
1472227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (5)ALL
1572256-11SEAL PIN (11)ALL
1672343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (gold) (2)ALL
1772488-07BKHOUSING, 12-way pin (black)ALL
1872512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black) (2)ALL
1972545-08RESISTOR ASSEMBLY, fuel senderALL
2072720-07HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
2172721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
2272904-01BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
2372990-01TERMINAL, pin, 18-22 gauge (8)ALL
2473103-96BKHOUSING, 3-way pin (black)ALL
2573190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (3)ALL
2669200404WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, KEYLESS, ABS (3 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172314-01FUSE, main, 40 ampALL
272595-11SEAL, fuse coverALL
311100060ADHESIVE LOCKALL
469200474FUSE COVER, w/ 11100060ALL
69200479AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - KEYLESS, ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
56990WEATHER PLUG, 6-way pin (black)ALL
69838TERMINAL RING, 1/4 in., 10-12 gauge (2)ALL
710006CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
810065CABLE STRAPALL
910177CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
1072106-94BKHOUSING, 6-pin (black) (replaces gray connector)ALL
1172146-94SECONDARY LOCK, 6-way pinALL
1272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
1372190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 gauge (3)ALL
1472194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 gauge (3)ALL
1572249-94SHRINK TUBEALL
1672291-94TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gaugeALL
1772295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingALL
1872298-95WIRE SEAL, 14-18 gauge (green) (4)ALL
1972308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 gauge (2)ALL
2072312-04HOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
2172330-95FUSE, 15-amp, mini (blue)ALL
2272335-10TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 gauge (3)ALL
2372350-11HOUSING, 1-way socket (black)ALL
2472356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
2572462-00FUSE, 10-amp, mini (red)ALL
2672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 gauge (3)ALL
2772486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 gauge (green) (3)ALL
2872543-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
2972544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way socket (black)ALL
3072575-11SECONDARY LOCK, 1-way socketALL
3172577-12SECONDARY LOCK (red)ALL
3272578-12HOUSING, 18-way socket (black)ALL
3372579-12TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gauge (4)ALL
3472580-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (7)ALL
3572582-11FUSE BLOCK, maxi/miniALL
3672587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse block, maxi/miniALL
3772633-02WIRE SEAL, 14-16 gauge (white) (4)ALL
3872664-12AHOUSING, 18-way socket (black)ALL
3972666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (29)ALL
4073304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 gauge (3)ALL
4173305-04WIRE SEAL, 10 gauge (blue) (3)ALL
4274112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
4374152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketALL
4474191-98TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (6)ALL
4569200271HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
4669200476AHOUSING, 18-way socket (gray)ALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, KEYLESS, ABS (4 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13123SCREWALL
270640-07CLIP, caddyALL
69200479AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - KEYLESS, ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
311778FASTENER, push inALL
411785FASTENER, push inALL
569200402WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
669200403WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
769200404WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
869200456IGNITION SWITCH BRACKETALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, KEYLESS, NON-ABS (1 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200480AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - KEYLESS, NON-ABSALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PINALL
210006CABLE STRAP (13)ALL
310177CABLE STRAPALL
470598-99BOOT, temperature sensorALL
570664-08BOOT, jiffy stand sensorALL
672066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)ALL
772135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (gray)ALL
872168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (8)ALL
972169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (4)ALL
1072175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)ALL
1172283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gauge (2)ALL
1272405-98BKPUSH ON WIRE ASSEMBLY, right angle molded, w/ 60 in. wire lead (black)ALL
1372414-07BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black)ALL
1472473-07SEAL PINALL
1572484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 gauge (4)ALL
1672486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 gauge (green) (4)ALL
1772512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
1872519-09BKDUST CAP, 3-way socket (black)ALL
1972905-11HOUSING, 2-way pin (black)ALL
2072907-11HOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
2172909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 gauge (9)ALL
2273104-96BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)ALL
2373106-96BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)ALL
2473190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (10)ALL
2573213-07RETAINER, xmas tree clipALL
2674112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
2774120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYALL
2874152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketALL
2974191-98TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (2)ALL
3069200402WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
3169200403WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, KEYLESS, NON-ABS (2 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200480AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - KEYLESS, NON-ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19838TERMINAL RING, 1/4 in., 10-12 gaugeALL
210006CABLE STRAP (4)ALL
310065CABLE STRAPALL
472007-05HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
572010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 gauge (green) (2)ALL
672024-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 gauge (2)ALL
772081-11HOUSING, 48-way socket (black)ALL
872168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (3)ALL
972169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (24)ALL
1072175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
1172209-11COVER, wire dressALL
1272222-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (19)ALL
1372226-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gaugeALL
1472227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (5)ALL
1572256-11SEAL PIN (11)ALL
1672488-07BKHOUSING, 12-way pin (black)ALL
1772512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
1872545-08RESISTOR ASSEMBLY, fuel senderALL
1972720-07HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
2072721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
2172904-01BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)ALL
2272990-01TERMINAL, pin, 18-22 gauge (8)ALL
2373103-96BKHOUSING, 3-way pin (black)ALL
2473190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (3)ALL
2569200404WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, KEYLESS, NON-ABS (3 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172314-01FUSE, main, 40 ampALL
272595-11SEAL, fuse coverALL
311100060ADHESIVE LOCKALL
469200474FUSE COVER, w/ 11100060ALL
69200480AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - KEYLESS, NON-ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
56990WEATHER PLUG, 6-way pin (black)ALL
69838TERMINAL RING, 1/4 in., 10-12 gaugeALL
710006CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
810065CABLE STRAPALL
910177CABLE STRAPALL
1072106-94BKHOUSING, 6-pin (black) (replaces gray connector)ALL
1172146-94SECONDARY LOCK, 6-way pinALL
1272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
1372190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 gauge (3)ALL
1472194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 gauge (3)ALL
1572249-94SHRINK TUBEALL
1672291-94TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gaugeALL
1772295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingALL
1872298-95WIRE SEAL, 14-18 gauge (green) (4)ALL
1972308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 gauge (2)ALL
2072312-04HOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
2172330-95FUSE, 15-amp, mini (blue)ALL
2272335-10TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 gauge (3)ALL
2372350-11HOUSING, 1-way socket (black)ALL
2472356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)ALL
2572462-00FUSE, 10-amp, mini (red)ALL
2672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 gauge (3)ALL
2772486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 gauge (green) (3)ALL
2872543-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)ALL
2972544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way socket (black)ALL
3072575-11SECONDARY LOCK, 1-way socketALL
3172582-11FUSE BLOCK, maxi/miniALL
3272587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse block, maxi/miniALL
3372664-12AHOUSING, 18-way socket (black)ALL
3472666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (29)ALL
3573304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 gauge (3)ALL
3673305-04WIRE SEAL, 10 gauge (blue) (3)ALL
3769200271HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)ALL
3869200476AHOUSING, 18-way socket (gray)ALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, KEYLESS, NON-ABS (4 OF 4)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13123SCREWALL
270640-07CLIP, caddyALL
69200480AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - KEYLESS, NON-ABS (continued)ALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
311778FASTENER, push inALL
411785FASTENER, push inALL
569200402WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
669200403WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
769200404WIRE HARNESS CADDYALL
869200456IGNITION SWITCH BRACKETALL

WIRING HARNESS, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200077WIRING HARNESS, engineALL
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110279CLIP, harness mountALL
272033-93TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (4)ALL
372094-06TERMINAL, socket, 18 gauge (3)ALL
472096-06SEAL WIRE, 18-20 AWG (yellow) (3)ALL
572168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (12)ALL
672251-07SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way (2)ALL
772263-95HOUSING, 4-way, socket (black)ALL
872402-07HOUSING, 2-way, socket (black) (2)ALL
972406-07AHOUSING, 4-way, socketALL
1072407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (4)ALL
1172408-07SEAL WIRE, 16-20 gauge (blue) (4)ALL
1272413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (4)ALL
1372487-07BKHOUSING, 12-way, socket (black)ALL
1472543-07BKHOUSING, 3-way, socket (black)ALL
1572544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-wayALL

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12479SCREW (3)ALL
23588SCREWALL
34312CSCREW (2)ALL
47792NUTALL
565958-04ABATTERYALL
670578-89RUBBER BOOTALL
766000031TRAYALL
866000032STRAPALL
966000035CABLE, negative-to-groundALL
1066000036CABLE, positive-to-starter, w/ 70578-89, 66000037ALL
1166000037RUBBER BOOTALL
123574SCREWALL

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13026SCREW (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
23563SCREW (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
33124SCREW (3)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
44180SCREW (2)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
56026WASHER (2)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
67041LOCKWASHERXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
77549AACORN NUTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
87495NUTALL
97531LOCKNUTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
108108SPEEDNUT (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
1169049-07BRACKET, hornXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
1261300478COVERXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
1369000014HORN, complete, w/ bracket & 7495XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
1469060-90HHORN, w/ 7495XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
1569062-91ACLAMP, horn wireXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
1669120-91HORN BRACKETXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
1769123-92ARUBBER MOUNTXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
1869135-04HORN BRACKETXL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
196237WASHER (2)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16288WASHERALL
29907TERMINAL, wire (2)ALL
327629-01ATHROTTLE POSITION SENSOR KITALL
432319-07AT-MAP SENSORALL
533900-99SWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ 6288ALL
666373-06BATTERY, 3V, CR2032ALL
768926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06ALL
870247-07JUMPER WIRE, neutral switchALL
972023-51EBRAKE LIGHT SWITCH, w/ 9907ALL
1072314-01FUSE, 40A, mainALL
72462-00FUSE, 10A, batteryALL
72330-95FUSE, 15AALL
1175302-07BSENSOR, fuel levelALL
1271400083IGNITION SWITCH, w/ 90300034 (specify key number)ALL
1390300034KEY SET (specify key number)ALL
90300062LOCKSET ASSEMBLY, complete, w/ ignition switch, forklock & keys (not shown)ALL
90300063LOCKSET ASSEMBLY, complete, w/ forklock & keys (not shown)ALL

SADDLEBAGS - 1200T

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17531LOCKNUT (4)XL1200T
28126APUSHNUT (8)XL1200T
353126-10BEZELXL1200T
492247-10REFLECTOR, amber (HDI)XL1200T
510500062SCREW (4)XL1200T
614100598MEDALLION, leftXL1200T
14100599MEDALLION, rightXL1200T
767900234REFLECTOR KIT, amber, w/ 8126A & 92247-10 (HDI)XL1200T
67900235REFLECTOR KIT, red, w/ 8126A & reflector (Domestic)XL1200T
890201038SUPPORT, saddlebag, front (2)XL1200T
990201039SUPPORT, saddlebag, rear (2)XL1200T
1090201040SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left, w/ lockXL1200T
90201041SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right, w/ lockXL1200T
1190201087SADDLEBAG LOCK (2)XL1200T

TURN SIGNAL MODULE & SECURITY SIREN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
168956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemALL
268958-07CSIRENALL
369309-10BATTERY REPLACEMENT KIT, sirenALL

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114270-92LABEL, shift (Japan)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
215368-01ALABEL, battery warningALL
315370-01ALABEL, mirror warningALL
429127-95BLABEL, air cleanerXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L
29147-07LABEL, air cleanerXL1200X, XL883N, XL883R
NOTE: When ordering any V.I.N., Emissions, or Noise Labels you must contact your local dealer with the V.I.N. number and model year of your motorcycle and the label type needed. Replacement V.I.N. and Emissions labels can only be ordered for warranty purposes through h-dnet Service eForm.

LOOSE PARTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
168926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB (2)ALL
88002-15DOWNERS MANUAL CONTENTALL
93511-10FIRST AID KIT (India Only)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
94435-10TOOL KIT (India Only)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
99468-15OWNERS MANUAL (English)ALL
90300034KEY SET (if not keyless ignition)ALL
94000084ABS DVD (ABS Models)ALL
72314-01FUSE, main, 40 ampALL
72595-11SEAL, fuse coverALL
69200474FUSE COVERALL
57400214WINDSHIELD ASSEMBLYXL1200T
ALL SPORTSTERMAIN FUSE AND FUSE BLOCK COVER KIT1200T
Part No.Description
1028SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1048SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 hex flange head
1081ASCREW 10-24 X 0.895 SEMS pan head
1091SCREW 10-24 X 9.5 SEMS socket head
2325SCREW No. 6 X 3/4 cross recess pan head, self-tapping
2361SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 socket countersink head, with lockpatch
2441SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX pan head
2444SCREW No. 12-24 X 7/8 TORX head, with lockpatch
2445SCREW 1/4-20 X 9/16 button head
2446SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX socket button head
2460SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 socket countersink head
2479SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 SEMS socket head
2481MSCREW M5 X 0.8 X 16 TORX head, self-tapping
2486SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 hex socket, SEMS/Lock
2501ASCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 hex head, self-tapping
2508SCREW No. 10-32 X 1/2 socket head
2586ASCREW M4 X 0.7 X 12 flat head
2607SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
2773SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2921SCREW No. 12 X 5/8 TORX pan head
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
3018ASCREW 10-24 X 3/8 TORX head
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3026SCREW No. 10-32 X 1/2 socket button head
3029SCREW No. 10-24 X 1 TORX head, with adhesive
3033SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex socket button head
3056SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX button head
3085SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 with washer
3123SCREW 10-14 X 1.0 torx pan head
3124SCREW 10-24 X 1/2 torx pan head with lock patch
3162SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3214SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head, thread-cutting
3244SCREW M8 X 1.25 X 12
3387SCREW No. 10-16 X 1.0 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3480ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35211-91BNUT 1-1/2-24 X .350 X 1-7/8 hex head
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3579ASCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 SEMS hex head, self-tapping (Grade 2)
3588SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex flange head
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3605BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3615SCREW No. 8-32 X 1, pan head, thread-cutting
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3658SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX head (Grade 5)
3666ASCREW No. 10-24 X 1.500 TORX recessed head, with washer
3691SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 socket button head
3696SCREW 5/16 X 3/4 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
3814SCREW 7/16-14 X 1-3/4 hex head, with washer (Grade 8)
3849SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex head (Grade 8)
3854SCREW 7/16-14 X 1, hex head (Grade 8)
3880SCREW 1/2-13 X 2-1/4 TORX recessed button head
3899SCREW 7/16-14 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3976SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4016SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 socket button head
4017BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
4029ASCREW 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 socket head (black)
4032ASCREW 3/8-16 X 2-1/2 socket head
4076SCREW 3/8-16 X 1/2 socket head
4091SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head, with washer, self-tapping (zinc)
41191-74ASCREW 1/2-20 X 5/8 hex socket flat head, with lockpatch
4132SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head (Grade 5) (black)
4180SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX button head
4188SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 TORX button head
4190SCREW 3/8-16 X 3/4 TORX button head
4266ASCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 button head (Grade 5)
4290SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4, TORX button head (Grade 5)
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4351SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX head, self-tapping (Grade 8)
4352SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX, self-tapping (Grade 8)
4354SCREW 1/2-20 X 2-1/2, TORX button head
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4359SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 socket button head
4363SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 socket button head
4365SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 socket button head (Grade 8)
4402SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/8 button head socket (stainless)
4420SCREW 3/8-16 X 2.75 hex head (Grade 5)
45405-75ASCREW M8 X 1.25 x 27 hex socket head
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4724BOLT 3/8-24 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4748SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/8 socket head (Grade 8)
4751SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
4758ASCREW 5/16-18 X 3.48 socket head (Grade 8)
4765SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-5/8 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
4771SCREW 5/16-18 X 4-1/4 socket head (Grade 5)
4778SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/8 TORX button head
4779SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 TORX button head
4798SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8
4820ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2 socket head
4858MSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 10 button head with lockpatch
4871SCREW 1/4-20 X 29/64 flange head
4978SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.5 hex socket head cap
4991SCREW M6 torx pan head,
5403BBOLT 1/4-20 X 3/8 carriage
5414BOLT 3/8-16 X 7/8 carriage (Grade 5)
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
6003WASHER 1-3/16 X 1-3/8 X 11/16
6026WASHER 3/8 X 7/8 X 7/64
6029WASHER 5/32 X 3/8 X 1/32
6101WASHER 17/64 X 27/64 X 1/16
6152SPACER 13/32 X 1.0 X 5/16
6157WASHER 27/64 X 5/8 X 1/64 heat treated
6237WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/8 X 5/64
6288WASHER 17/32 X 25/32 X 1/32
6516HWWASHER 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8
6551WASHER 1 X 1-5/8 X 1/8 hardened
6590HWWASHER 1/2 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6610WASHER 0.375 X 0.7 X 0.035
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6716WASHER No. 10 X 1/2 X 3/64
6718WASHER 1/2 X 1-1/16 X 3/32
6738WASHER 17/32 X 7/8 X 7/64
6787WASHER 7/16 X 13/16 X 5/64 flat
6798WASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/32
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7042LOCKWASHER 5/16 high collar
7045LOCKWASHER 3/8 high collar
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7073LOCKWASHER 1/4 external tooth
7080WASHER 9/16 X 3/4 X 1/4
7155LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth (black)
7220LOCKWASHER No. 10 external tooth
7230LOCKWASHER 1/4 external tooth
7331ACORN NUT 5/16-24
7357BULLET NUT 5/16-24 (black)
7477NUT M8 X 1.25
7495NUT M6 flange
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7624LOCKNUT No. 10-24 X 1/4 X 3/8
7651AACORN NUT No. 12-24 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7725LOCKNUT 5/16-24 X 11/32 X 1/2
7766LOCKNUT 5/16-18 flange
7778LOCKNUT 3/8-16 X 7/16 X 9/16
7783NUT 3/8-16 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
7800WNUT 3/8-24 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7804LOCKNUT 1/2-13 X 15/32 X 7/8 self-sealing
7813ANUT 5/8-18 X 9/16 X 15/16 (Grade 2)
7824LOCKNUT 1/2-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
7838NUT No. 10-24 keps
7839NUT 3/4-16 X 21/32 flange (Grade 2)
7862ACORN NUT 3/8-16 (chrome)
7880NUT 1/2-13 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7916AJAMNUT 5/8-18
8020NUT M24 X 2.0 X 15
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
8329SCREW button, TORX
835SCREW 5/16-18 X 3 flange head, with lockpatch
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
927ASCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 button head (Grade 8)
940SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head
943SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket button head
946SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 socket button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119519-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (883cc) (World)XL883N, XL883R
19527-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (Domestic, California, Canada) (LH - Chrome Engine)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T
19566-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (883cc) (World)XL883L
19606-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (HDI) (LH - Chrome Engine)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T
19766-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (Domestic, California, Canada)XL1200X
19767-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (HDI)XL1200X
19778-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (Domestic, California, Canada)XL1200V
19779-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (HDI)XL1200V
19905-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (HDI) (LH - Black Engine)XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP
19927-15ENGINE ASSEMBLY (1200cc) (Domestic, California, Canada) (LH - Black Engine)XL1200CP
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1732319-07AT-MAP SENSORALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1232362-04ASPARK PLUG (2)ALL
1369992-12BBCM (non-security)ALL
69994-12BBCM (security)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1895594-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (black)XL1200CA, XL1200CP
95595-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (silver)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1995595-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (silver)XL1200V
95594-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (black)XL1200C, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2295595-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (silver) (LH - chrome wheel)XL1200C, XL1200CP, XL1200V
95594-84BWHEEL WEIGHT, 5 grams (black) (LH - black wheel)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200X
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2157200092DHSIDE COVER, right (Vivid Black)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
57200092BYMSIDE COVER, right (Black Denim)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883N
3147000140FRAME, w/ bearing cups (India only)XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N
3257200091DHSIDE COVER, left (Vivid Black)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
57200091BYMSIDE COVER, left (Black Denim)XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V, XL883N
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
56029WASHER (5)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
86029WASHER (5)XL1200V, XL1200X, XL883N
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
46029WASHER (5)XL1200T
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
861100055FUEL CAP ASSEMBLY, w/ 90300093 (Asia-Pacific)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2090300093KEYSET (Asia-Pacific)XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200T, XL1200V, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2470900215ASPEEDOMETER, mphXL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
70900221ASPEEDOMETER, mphXL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2368297-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 18, 24, 26XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
2568335-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, left (Australia, England, India, Japan), w/ 16, 18, 24, 26, 27XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
68341-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, right (HDI, Asia-Pacific), w/ 16, 18, 24, 26, 27XL1200T, XL1200X, XL883L, XL883N, XL883R
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2068297-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 15, 21, 22XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200V
68335-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, left (Australia, England, Japan), w/ 14, 15, 21, 22, 23XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200V
68341-05ALAMP ASSEMBLY, right (HDI, Asia-Pacific), w/ 14, 15, 21, 22, 23XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200V
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200072AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - NON-ABSALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200072AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - NON-ABS (continued)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200072AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - NON-ABS (continued)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200072AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - NON-ABS (continued)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200073AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200073AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS (continued)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200073AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS (continued)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200073AMAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS (continued)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1469060-90HHORN, w/ 7495XL1200C, XL1200CA, XL1200CB, XL1200CP, XL1200T, XL1200V
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
432319-07AT-MAP SENSORALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
88002-15DOWNERS MANUAL CONTENTALL
99468-15OWNERS MANUAL (English)ALL
Part No.Description
10003
10006
10031
10038A
10053
10065
10074
10080
10108
10117
10142
10177
10179A
10181
10200
10200242
10242
10279
1028
10289A
10303
10304
10323
1039
10417
1048
10500062
10627
10800006
10800074
1081A
10868
1091
10984
11002
11046
11067
11100060
11100061
11105
11113
11120
11121
11142
11155
11161
11171
11177A
11179
11190
11202
11250
11271
11272
11282
11289A
11304
11317
11377
11379
11390
11474
11600001
11730A
11765Y
11778
11785
11804
11888
11936
11954
12030
12068
12074
12100031
12100049
12200047
12600080
14100381
14100598
14100599
14100707BABY
14100707BABZ
14100708BABY
14100708BABZ
14100709BACA
14100709BACB
14100710BACA
14100710BACB
14270-92
14448-94
15368-01A
15370-01A
1594
16232-04B
16287-04
16291-04A
16353-04
16361-07
16443-04
16452-05
16463-04
16465-06
16469-10
16478-85A
16480-92A
16500068
16500071
16573-83A
16660-07
16661-07
16664-86D
16666-07
16667-07
16699-06
16715-83
16770-84F
16789-04
16800-84B
16800019
16832-86C
16865-07
16867-07
17027-08
17036-08
17049-08
17360-83A
17362-07B
17375-83A
17393-07
17429-91
17485-07
17488-07
17501-04
17532-07A
17537-07A
17551-04
17598-07A
17611-83
17655-05
17695-07B
17908-02
17909-02
17946-04
17972-04
17976-04
17981-04
18011-86
18012-87A
18020-07
18021-87A
18053-04
18059-04
18094-02A
18245-02
18258-02
18260-02
18505-06
18538-99C
18690-02
18691-02
19519-15
19527-15
19566-15
19606-15
19766-15
19767-15
19778-15
19779-15
19905-15
19927-15
215
21948-02
22221-04
22223-04
22224-04
22227-04
22228-04
22230-04
22231-04
22238-04
22261-86
22266-86
22271-86
22589-83B
2261
22719-04
22765-02
2325
2361
23905-04B
24047-00
24332-36
2441
2444
2445
2446
24466-06B
24470-06B
2460
24605-07
24647-87
24650-87
24658-87
24659-87
24660-87
24754-75A
2479
2481M
2486
2501A
2508
25194-06
25213-04
25219-04
25263-90D
25307-06
25409-94B
25430-06
25453-87A
25460-06
25463-94A
25486-05
25586-37
25588-91
25593-74
25598-91
25600007
25600037
2586A
26010-04
26011-04
26012-07
26020-07
2607
26204-91A
26239-07
26318-88A
26434-91
26436-90A
26437-86B
26495-89B
26496-75A
26500005
26502-07
26503-07
26554-77B
26638-00Y
26995-86B
27042-84A
2708A
27216-95
27250-96B
27327-07A
27628-01A
27629-01A
27693-07
27700-07
27701-07A
27704-07
27706-07A
27707-07
2773
27795-07
27829-10
28790-10
28792-10
28794-10
28822-07A
28911-04A
29000015
29000016
29062-95B
29123-07
29127-95B
29147-07
29200001
2921
29313-95
29315-04
29346-07
29355-07
29369-07A
29400015
2952A
29900026
29950-91
3018A
3022A
3026
3029
3033
3056
3085
3123
3124
31390-91F
31488-81C
31512-04
31556-91D
31603-91
3162
31656-07
31753-07
31807-07
32003-07
32006-07
3210A
3214
32319-07A
32362-04A
3244
32472-10
32493-02B
32494-04B
32506-90
32514-04
32531-07
32700006
32700026
32707-01C
33032-99
33048-72
33117-91A
33123-06A
33130-07A
33133-06
33134-07CAZ
33135-07CAZ
33189-63
33216-99
33540-06
33641-06
3387
33900-99
33900154
34014-06A
34064-00C
34076-02A
34157-06
34162-06
34163-02
34483-06
34491-02A
34572-04
34573-04
34611-65A
34660-04A
34663-10
34670-06
34721-07
34723-10
34724-10
34760-04
34761-04A
3480A
34911-04
34920-86A
34932-04
34943-05
34955-04
34981-02A
34982-02A
34990-08
34992-04
34993-04A
35030-89A
35038-89A
35051-89A
35087-99A
35107-06
35114-02
35118-03
3514
35159-06
35163-06
35165-06
35167-06
35172-06
35174-06
35190-06
35191-06
35193-06
35196-06
35197-06
35211-91B
3563
3565
3574
3579A
358
3588
3594
3605
3615
3655A
3658
3666A
36700011
36700012
36700013
36715-94
36731-91
36785-91
36790-04
36799-91
36802-84B
3691
3696
37000041A
37107-06
37200085
37495-91
37870-91
37872-90
37904-90
37905-90
37908-90
37909-90
37910-04B
37911-90
37912-91
37913-90
37924-04A
37977-90
3814
3849
3854
38630-88
38653-01
38699-04D
3880
3899
38999-11
3976
3987
3990
40005-57B
40039-02C
40147-04
4016
4017
40241-02A
40251-92A
40254-02
40290-04A
4029A
4032A
40350-07
40380-04
40409-04
40444-07
40518-08
40558-82
40560-05
40561-05
40562-05
40572-11
40574-06
40591-07
40759-05
4076
40760-05
40875-11
40878-11
40879-11A
40900165
40900166
40900167
40900291
4091
40930-05
40999-87
41000006A
41082-08A
41100006
41100020
41100022
41100023
41100024
41123-79
41176-08
41191-74A
41229-08
41242-08
41300003
41300004
41300005
41300006
41300007
41300008
41300009
41300010
41300032
41300038
41300039
41300049
41300052
41300053
41300054
41300055
41300056
4132
41388-10
41389-10
41478-10A
41500022
41500068
41561-04
41562-04
41573-05
41600068
41600069
41600074
41623-05
41628-08
41699-04
41700003
41700004
41700007
41700008
41700025
41700042
41700043
41700084
41700085
41700086
41700087
41700088
41700092
41700094
41700095
41700096
41700097
41700098
41700099
41700102
41700104
41756-08
4180
41800143
41800144
41800145
41800146
41800147
41800150
41800151
41800154
41800160
41800161
41800162
41800165
41800166
41800167
41800168
41800170
41800171
41800172
41800317
41800318
41833-08
4188
4190
42425-05
42541-04
42569-03
42593-04
42651-04
42652-04
4266A
42804-07
42805-04
42807-04
42811-04
42812-04
42823-04
42824-04
42827-04
42828-04
42840-04
4290
42971-04
42972-04
43000001
43017-07
43085-97
43100004
43100021
4312C
43140-80
43147-40
43157-83A
43200007
43200026
43216-11
43241-05
43258-07B
43300156
43300157
43300158
43300282
43355-00
43358-08
4351
4352
4354
43557-08
43567-92
4359
43595-99
4363
4365
43662-80B
43689-11
43905-08
43906-08
43939-89
44012-11A
4402
44160-00
4420
45041-01A
45361-90
45374-87
45376-09
45377-87
45378-87
45395-09
45400017
45400018
45400019
45400020
45400025
45400026
45400054
45400055
45401-87
45405-75A
45451-07
45458-09
45460-90
45461-87
45462-87
45465-87
45500054
45500055
45500056
45500057
45500075
45500076
45500139
45500142
45500244
45600014
45611-86
45799-04
45800-04
45801-04
45830-48
45902-00
45905-87
45925-09
45938-92
45966-04
45968-10
45984-87
45988-10
45996-87
46002-87
46009-10
46014-10
46126-04
46218-05
46245-09
46267-05
46268-04
46420-10
46758-07
46767-07
46997-11
46998-11
47000031
47000140
4705
4717A
4718A
4724
47313-07
4740A
4741A
47470-04
47471-04A
4748
47500004
47500005
47500006
4751
47587-05A
4758A
4765
4771
4778
4779
47875-09A
47878-09B
47887-10
4798
48027-99
48184-01
4820A
48300-60
48315-60
48463-04A
48492-04A
4858M
4871
48738-07
48791-09
48849-10
48850-10
49315-04
49378-09
49382-11
49400-11
49401-11
49403-11
49409-11
49410-11
49411-11
49412-11
49419-11
49422-11
49735-08
4978
4991
4993
50000025BHP
50003-89B
50005-85A
5004
50124-09BHP
50126-08A
50185-04C
50500233
50500288
50500289
50500290
50500291
50500323
50600020
50600021
50600022
50600023
50600024
50600025
50600091
50600092
50600101
50600124
50600125
50912-72
5118
51323-08
51327-08
51530-07
51532-07
51550-11
51551-07
51652-97A
51730-10
51731-10
51740-10
51911-10
52000156
52441-95
53126-10
53176-08
53436-97
54000060
54000061
5403B
5414
54321-85
54550-10
54568-09
54570-09
54677-10
54724-04
54741-07
55035-11A
55126-11
55127-11
5531
554A
55785-11
55786-11
55840-04A
55842-04
55846-05A
55847-05A
55900029
56014-09A
56017-04
56079-93
56085-83A
56104-02
56116-82A
56117-82A
56394-74
56396-74A
56397-74C
56402-83A
56508-76
56541-86A
56542-86A
56666-04
56667-04
56884-07
56885-07
57200091BYM
57200091DH
57200092BYM
57200092DH
57209-11
57400214
57400245
57472-11
57793-11
57796-11
58050-78A
58051-78A
58052-78
58152-96
58174-04A
58406-75A
58408-75A
58417-77
58790-04
58791-04
58998-83E
59256-84A
59259-90
59287-92
59288-92
59359-06
59481-00
59482-00
59500034
59500172
59500173
59502-04A
59502-04B
59673-04A
59712-07A
59723-04
59727-07
59768-97
59847-10
59865-10
59885-11
59902-04
59903-04
59984-73
59986-75
59988-72A
60001-55
60013-02
6003
60203-06
60204-06
6021
60225-08BHP
6026
6029
60328-98B
60367-04
60379-09
60435-04B
60574-10
60800009
60901-07
60955-11
6101
61015-04A
61100026
61100027
61100040
61100055
61109-85D
61213-04A
61272-92C
61289-07A
61300131
61300332
61300478
61348-07
61459-97
6152
6157
61724-10
62122-89A
62150-85
62213-07
62338-01Y
62361-10
6237
62375-57A
62500017
62534-07
62592-07A
62601-91A
62651-04
62700014
62700038
6288
63000-04B
63508-04
63533-41A
63796-77A
63805-80A
64889-04A
64900161
64900162
64900163
64900164
64900165
64900166
64900212
64900213
65088-04
6516HW
65324-83B
65325-83A
65328-83A
65400054
65400055
65440-06
65441-06
65500022
65500023
65500025
6551
65600094
6589
65900012
6590HW
6594
65958-04A
66000031
66000032
66000035
66000036
66000037
66000045
6610
6611
66373-06
66851-07
6701
6702
6703
67104-95
67121-95A
6716
6718
67319-95
6738
67601-94A
67603-94A
67667-05
67700094
67700196
67700197
67746-11
67790-93A
67800070
67800214
67800215
67800381
67800382
67800395
67800396
67815-59A
67865-89
6787
67883-04A
67894-93A
67900006
67900079
67900088
67900089
67900093
67900152A
67900155
67900157
67900231
67900234
67900235
67963-05A
6798
68026-99
68041-04
68042-99
68066-99A
68120-00
68140-04
68141-04
68163-84
68167-04
68168-89A
68265-04
68277-07
68296-99A
68297-05A
68329-03
68335-05A
68341-05A
68369-03
68370-03A
68372-03
68380-05
68382-07B
68420-01
68430-89A
68443-07A
68449-07
68461-09
68480-02
68497-07
68513-07A
68559-07
68572-64B
68653-05
68702-07
68704-07
68724-07
68730-07
68755-07
68830-99A
68857-07
68904-00
68926-07
68956-07
68958-07C
68966-08
68972-00
68973-00
68975-00
68978-00
68992-08
69000014
69049-07
69060-90H
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69135-04
69187-03A
69200072A
69200073A
69200077
69200079
69200080
69200271
69200272
69200401
69200402
69200403
69200404
69200405
69200438
69200439
69200456
69200459
69200460
69200474
69200476A
69200479A
69200480A
69200790
69200793
69200794
69302-11
69309-10
69352-11
69361-11
69362-08
69449-05
69490-07
69498-08
69681-07B
69774-07A
6990
69992-12B
69994-12B
70247-07
70345-84
7038
7039
7041
70417-04C
7042
7045
70494-08
70503-10
70504-81
70552-69
70558-71
70578-89
70598-99
70631-08
70640-07
70664-08
7068
7073
7080
70900215A
70900216
70900217
70900221A
70900222
70900223
70903-04
70904-04
70917-04
70919-04
71400083
71472-04
71500028
71500029
71500030
71500117
71500118
71510-04
7155
71550-94
71980-10
72007-05
72009-05
72010-05
72011-05
72023-51E
72024-08
72033-93
72056-92
72062-06
72066-06A
72081-11
72094-06
72096-06
72106-94BK
72130-04
72135-06
72146-94
72168-07
72169-07
72175-07BK
72177-07BK
72188-07BK
72189-04
72190-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
7220
72209-11
72222-11
72226-11
72227-11
72249-94
72251-07
72256-11
72263-95
72283-09
72291-94
72295-94
72298-95
7230
72308-97
72312-04
72314-01
72330-95
72335-10
72343-10
72344-10
72350-11
72356-95
72402-07
72405-98BK
72406-07A
72407-07
72408-07
72413-07
72414-07BK
72462-00
72473-07
72484-08
72486-08
72487-07BK
72488-07BK
72511-07BK
72512-07BK
72519-09BK
72543-07BK
72544-07
72545-08
72575-11
72577-12
72578-12
72579-12
72580-12
72582-11
72587-11
72594-11
72595-11
72633-02
72662-11
72664-12A
72666-12
72720-07
72721-07
72904-01BK
72905-11
72906-11
72907-11
72908-11
72909-11
72910-11
72914-01BK
72920-11
72921-11
72922-11
72923-11
72933-11
72934-11
72937-11
72940-11
72941-11
72948-12
72949-12
72990-01
72991-01
73103-96BK
73104-96BK
73106-96BK
73152-96BK
73153-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73213-07
73246-11
73264-10
73266-10
73267-10
73282-10
73284-10
73304-04
73305-04
73307-10
7331
73318-09
73504-11
7357
74112-98BK
74120-08
74152-98
74191-98
74194-98
74196-04
74197-04
74402-05B
74700012
7477
7495
75268-07F
75301-07
75302-07B
75304-07A
75305-07A
75309-07A
7531
75317-07
7549A
7593
7606
761<