2017 Softail Models Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
94000407
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2017 Softail Models Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2017 SOFTAIL MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 1. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
World manufacturer identifier
1HD=Originally manufactured in the United States
5HD=Originally manufactured in the United States for sale outside of the United States
932=Originally manufactured in Brazil
MEG=Originally manufactured in India
2
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cm3 or larger)
3
Model
See VIN model table
4
Engine type
9=Twin Cam 110B (1802 cm3) air-cooled, fuel-injected, balanced
V=Twin Cam 103B (1690 cm3) air-cooled, fuel-injected, balanced
5
Calibration/configuration, introduction
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic (DOM)
3=California (CAL)
A=Canada (CAN)
C=HDI
E=Japan (JPN)
G=Australia (AUS)
J=Brazil (BRZ)
L=Asia Pacific (APC)
N=India (IND)
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic (DOM)
5, 6=California (CAL)
B=Canada (CAN)
D=HDI
F=Japan (JPN)
H=Australia (AUS)
K=Brazil (BRZ)
M=Asia Pacific (APC)
P=India (IND)
6
VIN check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
7
Model year
H=2017
8
Assembly plant
B=York, PA U.S.A.
C=Kansas City, MO U.S.A.
D=H-D Brazil-Manaus, Brazil (CKD)
N=Haryana India (Bawal District Rewari)
9
Sequential number
Varies
Table 2. VIN Model Codes
CODE
MODEL
CODE
MODEL
BF
FXSB Breakout®
JN
FLSTFB Fat Boy® Lo
FLSTFB Fat Boy® Special (some international markets)
BW
FLSTC Heritage Softail® Classic
JR
FLS Softail® Slim
BX
FLSTF Fat Boy®
JS
FLSS Softail® Slim S
JD
FLSTN Softail® Deluxe
JT
FLSTFBS Fat Boy® S
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116200266ENGINE ASSEMBLYFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
16200267ENGINE ASSEMBLYFLSTFB
16200268ENGINE ASSEMBLYFLS
216200069ENGINE ASSEMBLY, shortblock, with 91800042, crankcase, flywheel assembly, camshaft support plate assembly, oil pump, engine balancer and cylinder studs (See Note)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
391800042KIT, shortblock installation, with 17052-99C upper end gasket kit, 25700226 inner primary gasket kit, camshaft sprockets, camshaft drive chains and camshaft tensionersFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
Note: Cylinders, cylinder heads, rocker arms, pushrods, pushrod covers, camshafts, piston assemblies, tappets, oil filter and cosmetic covers are not included with the shortblock assembly. These parts must be removed from the original engine and installed on the replacement shortblock assembly.

ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116200270ENGINE ASSEMBLY (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS

CYLINDERS, HEADS, VALVES - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111256O-RING, cylinder base (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
216465-06VALVE GUIDE, intake and exhaust, with retaining ring (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
316478-85ASCREW, internal thread 3-3/16 in long (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
416480-92ASCREW, internal thread 1-7/8 in long (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
516595-99ADOWEL PIN, cylinder-to-head (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
616699-06SNAP RING (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
716715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
816787-99AGASKET, cylinder head (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
916834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1017052-99CGASKET KIT, top endFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1117460-07ACYLINDER/PISTON ASSEMBLY KIT (black highlighted) (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
16800003ACYLINDER/PISTON ASSEMBLY KIT (black non-highlighted) (2)FLS
1217729-08CYLINDER HEAD, rear, with guides and seats (black)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
16500023CYLINDER HEAD, front, with guides and seats (black)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
16500026CYLINDER HEAD, front, with guides and seats (black)FLS
16500027CYLINDER HEAD, rear, with guides and seats (black)FLS
1318011-86INSERT, exhaust valve seat (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1418020-83INSERT, intake valve seat (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1518074-05AINTAKE VALVE (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1618085-05BEXHAUST VALVE (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1718094-02ASEAL KIT, valveFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1818245-02VALVE SPRING (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1918258-02COLLAR, valve spring (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2018260-02RETAINER, valve collar (8)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2128861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release, with 72009-05 and 72011-05 (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2272009-05HOUSING, two-way, pin (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2372011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB

CYLINDERS, HEADS AND VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111907O-RING KIT, cylinder-base (set of 2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
216478-85ASCREW, internal-thread, 3-3/16 in long (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
316480-92ASCREW, internal-thread, 1-7/8 in long (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
416595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
516699-06RETAINING RING (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
616715-83STUD, exhaust-port (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
716801-07BGASKET, cylinder-head (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
816834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLSS, FLSTFBS
917251-07BHEAD ASSEMBLY, cylinder, front, with 5, 6, 10, 14, 17, 18, 20, 21 and 22 (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
17252-07AHEAD ASSEMBLY, cylinder, rear, with 5, 6, 10, 14, 17, 18, 20, 21 and 22 (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1017253-07BHEAD, cylinder, front, with 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 and 18189-07 (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
17257-07AHEAD, cylinder, rear, with 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 and 18189-07 (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1117285-07ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, with 16595-99A (black) (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1217349-07BGASKET KIT, top-endFLSS, FLSTFBS
17350-07BGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLSS, FLSTFBS
1318048-98ASEAT, exhaust-valve (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1418067-09SEAL, valve (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1518161-08GUIDE, intake-valve (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1618168-08GUIDE, exhaust-valve (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1718183-03VALVE, exhaust (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1818187-07VALVE, intake (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1918189-07SEAT, intake-valve (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2018270-00ACOLLAR, lower, valve-spring (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2118271-00KEY, collar, valve-spring (8)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2218272-00SPRING SET, inner and outer, valve (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2318280-07COLLAR, upper, valve-spring (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2428861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release, with 72009-05 and 72011-05 (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2529517-07AMEDALLION KITFLSS, FLSTFBS
2672009-05HOUSING, two-way pin (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2772011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2825800017SCREW, medallion (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY AND PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
23692ASCREW (6)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
33693ASCREW (10)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
43736BSCREW (8)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
54400BOLT (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
64741ASCREW (8)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
76762BWASHER (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
811132AO-RING, pushrod cover (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
911145AO-RING, pushrod cover (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1011270O-RING (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1111293O-RING (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1317025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1417045-99DGASKET KIT, camshaft serviceFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, with 17429-91 (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, with 17429-91 (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1817429-91BEARING, rocker arm (8)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1917572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
17575-99ROCKER COVER (polished) (2)FLS
17595-10ROCKER COVER (satin chrome) (2)FLSTFB
2017573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
17574-99AROCKER HOUSING (polished) (2)FLS
17587-10ROCKER HOUSING (satin chrome) (2)FLSTFB
2117576-99LIFTER COVER, front (polished)FLS
17577-99LIFTER COVER, rear (polished)FLS
17596-10LIFTER COVER, front (satin chrome)FLSTFB
17654-10LIFTER COVER, rear (satin chrome)FLSTFB
17964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
2217594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2317611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2417922-99PUSHROD, exhaust, 10.536 in length (black oxide finish) (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
17923-99PUSHROD, intake, 10.418 in length (plain finish) (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2517939-99COVER, pushrod (lower) (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2617945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2717947-36SPRING, pushrod cover (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2817948-99COVER, pushrod (upper) (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2917968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3018535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3118538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3218635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3326500002BREATHER, baffle assembly, with gaskets (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY AND PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLSS, FLSTFBS
23692ASCREW (6)FLSS, FLSTFBS
33693ASCREW (10)FLSS, FLSTFBS
43736BSCREW (8)FLSS, FLSTFBS
54400BOLT (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
64741ASCREW (8)FLSS, FLSTFBS
76762BWASHER (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1011270O-RING (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1111293O-RING (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1317025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1417045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLSS, FLSTFBS
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, with bushings (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, with bushings (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1817429-91BEARING, rocker arm (8)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1917594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2017611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2117707-11ROCKER COVER (black) (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2217709-11ROCKER HOUSING (black) (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2317922-99PUSH ROD, exhaust, 10.536 in long (black oxide finish) (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
17923-99PUSH ROD, intake, 10.418 in long (plain finish) (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2417939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2517945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2617947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2717948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2817964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLSS, FLSTFBS
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2917968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
3018535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
3118572-13KIT-TAPPETFLSS, FLSTFBS
3218635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
3326500002BREATHER, baffle assembly, with gaskets (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS

PISTONS AND FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
221918-99PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
21919-99PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in over-size (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
21945-99PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in over-size (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
321962-07PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with piston pin and lock rings, standard (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
21964-07PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with piston pin and lock rings, 0.010 in over-size (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
422097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
522131-05PISTON PIN (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
623912-07BFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KITFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB

PISTONS AND FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLSS, FLSTFBS
221951-11KIT PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
21953-11KIT PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in OS (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
322097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
422000001KIT PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with piston pin and lock rings - standard (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
22000003KIT PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with piston pin and lock rings - 0.010 in over-size (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
524100022FLYWHEEL, with 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin and ringFLSS, FLSTFBS

CRANKCASE AND ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2765PLUG (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3895SCREW (12)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
48972WASHER (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
59215NEEDLE BEARING, left side of camshafts (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
611140O-RING (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
711273O-RING (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
812068OIL SEALFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
916574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1016589-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1116595-99ADOWEL PIN (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1222307-99PISTON COOLING JET, with 11140 (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1324004-03BBEARING KIT, left side with 8972, 24605-07 and 35114-02FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1424009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1524722-07BSET OF CRANKCASES, with bearings, cooling jets and through bolts (black)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1624603-00SPACER (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1724605-07BEARING, main (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1826352-95AADAPTER, oil filterFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1935114-02RETAINING RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2063798-99AOIL FILTER (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
63731-99AOIL FILTER (black)FLS, FLSTFB
2168042-99SCREW (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB

CRANKCASE AND ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2765PLUG (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
3895SCREW (11)FLSS, FLSTFBS
41090ASCREWFLSS, FLSTFBS
58972WASHER (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
68992ABEARING (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
711140O-RING (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
811907O-RING KIT, with cylinder base O-ringFLSS, FLSTFBS
912068OIL SEALFLSS, FLSTFBS
1016574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1116589-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1216595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1322307-99PISTON COOLING JET, with 11140 (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1424004-03BBEARING ASSEMBLY, with 8972, 24605-07 and 35114-02FLSS, FLSTFBS
1524009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFLSS, FLSTFBS
1624018-10NEEDLE BEARING, left side of camshafts (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1724603-00SPACER (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1824605-07BEARING (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1924755-07BSET OF CRANKCASES (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2026352-95AADAPTER, oil filterFLSS, FLSTFBS
2135114-02RETAINING RINGFLSS, FLSTFBS
2263731-99AOIL FILTER (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2368042-99SCREW (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS

ENGINE BALANCER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)ALL
2956SCREW (6)ALL
33110BOLT, balancer shift bolt (2)ALL
46456WASHER, balancer shift bolt (2)ALL
58959BEARING, shell (2)ALL
68992ABEARING (2)ALL
714728-07SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, chain guide, includes tensioner pistonsALL
814761-00GUIDE KIT, chain tensioner, includes lower, front and rear guidesALL
914762-00CHAIN DRIVE KIT, with 14769-00, front and rear sprocketsALL
1014764-00PISTON ASSEMBLY KIT, chain tensioner (2)ALL
1114769-00CHAIN, balancer driveALL
1214784-07SPACER, .039 in thick (2)ALL
1314789-07BALANCE SHAFT KIT, with 8959, 8992A and balance shaft (2)ALL
1416583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)ALL
1535240-07RETAINING RING, balancer shift bearing (2)ALL
1645359-00SEAL, oil interconnectALL

CAMSHAFTS AND CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2942SCREW, primary camshaft chain tensioner (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
34740ASCREW, camshaft cover (10)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
34740ASCREW, secondary camshaft tensioner (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
44741ASCREW (10)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
56294WASHERFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
68873BALL (14)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaft (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
811293O-RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
911301O-RING (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1011461RETAINING RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1117045-99DGASKET KIT, camshaft serviceFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1224983-00SCREEN, oilFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1325244-99AGASKET, camshaft coverFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1425355-06ACAMSHAFT SUPPORT PLATE, with bypass valveFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1525363-01BCAMSHAFT COVER (polished)FLS
25369-01BCAMSHAFT COVER (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
25395-10CAMSHAFT COVER (satin chrome)FLSTFB
1625566-06CAMSHAFT DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, with screws and washersFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1725585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN AND FASTENER KITFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1825729-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in thickFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1925729-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in thick (use as required)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
25731-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in thick (use as required)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
25734-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in thick (use as required)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
25736-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in thick (use as required)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
25737-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in thick (use as required)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
25738-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in thick (use as required)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2025673-06SPROCKET, camshaft drive on crankshaft, 17 teethFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2125683-06CHAIN, secondary camshaft driveFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2225675-06CHAIN, primary camshaft driveFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2325728-06SPROCKET, camshaft drive, 34 teethFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2426037-06OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, with body and internal partsFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2526210-99SPRING, relief valveFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2626278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2726281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2826282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2926400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3032727-00TIMER COVER (denim black)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
32543-07TIMER COVER (chrome)FLS
3139968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary camshaft drive chainFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3239969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary camshaft drive chainFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3340323-00SPRING, separatorFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3468120-00SCREW (5)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3525400002CAMSHAFT, frontFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3625400003CAMSHAFT, rearFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB

CAMSHAFTS and CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLSS, FLSTFBS
2942SCREW (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
34740ASCREW (12)FLSS, FLSTFBS
44741ASCREW (10)FLSS, FLSTFBS
56294WASHERFLSS, FLSTFBS
68873BALL (12)FLSS, FLSTFBS
711293O-RINGFLSS, FLSTFBS
811301O-RING (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
911461RETAINING RINGFLSS, FLSTFBS
1017045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLSS, FLSTFBS
1124018-10NEEDLE BEARING, camshaftFLSS, FLSTFBS
1224983-00SCREEN, oilFLSS, FLSTFBS
1325244-99AGASKET, cam coverFLSS, FLSTFBS
1425355-06ACAM SUPPORT PLATE, with bypass valveFLSS, FLSTFBS
1525566-06CAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, with screws and washersFLSS, FLSTFBS
1625585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN AND FASTENER KITFLSS, FLSTFBS
1725638-07CAMSHAFT KITFLSS, FLSTFBS
1825673-06SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17 TFLSS, FLSTFBS
1925675-06CHAIN, primary cam driveFLSS, FLSTFBS
2025683-06CHAIN, secondary cam driveFLSS, FLSTFBS
2125728-06SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFLSS, FLSTFBS
2225729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in thickFLSS, FLSTFBS
2325729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in thick (use as required)FLSS, FLSTFBS
25731-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in thick (use as required)FLSS, FLSTFBS
25734-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in thick (use as required)FLSS, FLSTFBS
25736-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in thick (use as required)FLSS, FLSTFBS
25737-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in thick (use as required)FLSS, FLSTFBS
25738-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in thick (use as required)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2426037-06OIL PUMP, with body and internal partsFLSS, FLSTFBS
2526210-99SPRING, relief valveFLSS, FLSTFBS
2626278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLSS, FLSTFBS
2726281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLSS, FLSTFBS
2826282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2926400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFLSS, FLSTFBS
3037198-11CAM COVER (gloss black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
3139968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainFLSS, FLSTFBS
3239969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainFLSS, FLSTFBS
3340323-00SPRING, separatorFLSS, FLSTFBS
3468120-00SCREW (5)FLSS, FLSTFBS
3525600012TIMER COVER (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS

ENGINE MOUNTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14729BOLTALL
24775SCREW (2)ALL
36019WASHER (2)ALL
46516HWWASHERALL
56530WASHER (4)ALL
67601LOCKNUT (3)ALL
77879NUT, flange (2)ALL
810177CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
916247-06BRACKET, engine mountALL
1024603-00SPACER (4)ALL
1148054-00BOLTALL
1248093-00BOLTALL
1348094-00SPACER, engine mount (3)ALL
1469046-06ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, engine mountFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1516400017BRACKET ASSEMBLY, engine mount, without horn (India only)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)ALL
24705SCREW (2)ALL
326993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)ALL
426995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)ALL
527609-01BFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, with O-ring (2)ALL
627711-08INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KITALL
727712-08BRACKET, induction moduleALL
827721-08FUEL RAILALL
932319-07ASENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure, with O-ringALL
1061208-10FUEL LINE KITALL
1190383-98CAP, purge tubeALL
1227200002INDUCTION MODULE KIT, with 27711-08 and 90383-98ALL

AIR CLEANER - FXSB, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FLSTFB, FLS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1946SCREW (3)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
229269-83ASCREWFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
329465-08ABREATHER BOLT (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
414000347WARNING LABEL, air cleaner (chrome) (Domestic, California)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
529000026SEAL, air cleaner coverFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
629000033ABACKPLATE ASSEMBLYFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
729200014SCREEN, air cleanerFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
829200015SNORKEL, air cleaner cover (Domestic, California, Canada)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
29200018ASNORKEL, air cleaner cover (HDI)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
929200017BEZEL, air cleanerFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1029400043BREATHER HOSEFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1129400045FILTER ELEMENTFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1229400046GASKET, induction module to backplateFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1360900005BRACKET ASSEMBLY, air cleaner coverFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1461300063INSERT, air cleaner coverFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
61300526INSERT, air cleaner coverFLS
1561300064INSERT, air cleaner coverFXSB
1661300273COVER KIT, air cleaner, with 14000347FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
61300535COVER KIT, air cleaner, with 14000347FLSTFB
61300536COVER KIT, air cleaner, with 14000347FLS

AIR CLEANER - TWIN CAM 110™ - FLSTFBS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13048SCREW (2)FLSTFBS
28250STUD, air cleaner (3)FLSTFBS
311292O-RING (4)FLSTFBS
429241-08GASKETFLSTFBS
529267-08ABOLT, breather (2)FLSTFBS
629269-83ASCREW, air cleanerFLSTFBS
729670-09ELEMENT, air filterFLSTFBS
829762-09RAINSOCKFLSTFBS
929763-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (black)FLSTFBS
1010500053SCREW (3)FLSTFBS
1114000377LABEL, air cleaner warning (Domestic, California)FLSTFBS
1214100699INSERT, air cleaner coverFLSTFBS
1361300365COVER, air cleaner, with 14000377 (black)FLSTFBS

AIR CLEANER - TWIN CAM 110™ - FLSS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1869SCREW (3)FLSS
23563SCREW (3)FLSS
38250STUD, mounting (3)FLSS
411292O-RING (4)FLSS
529241-08GASKET, throttle bodyFLSS
629244-08ELEMENTFLSS
729267-08ABREATHER BOLTFLSS
829327-94SCREWFLSS
914000347WARNING LABEL, air cleaner (chrome) (Domestic, California)FLSS
1029200014SCREEN, air cleanerFLSS
1129200015SNORKEL, air cleaner cover (Domestic, California, Canada)FLSS
29200018ASNORKEL, air cleaner cover (HDI)FLSS
1229200017BEZEL, air cleanerFLSS
1329000123BACKPLATEFLSS
1429400159ADAPTER, air cleaner coverFLSS
1529400161SPACER, air cleaner cover adapterFLSS
1661300536COVER KIT, air cleaner, with 14000347FLSS

ALTERNATOR AND REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12941SCREW (2)ALL
23050SCREW, stator to crankcase (4)ALL
34814ASCREW (2)ALL
410102CLIPALL
530017-08STATORALL
630041-08AROTOR ASSEMBLYALL
746668-11BRACKET, front HCUALL
874540-11VOLTAGE REGULATORALL
969200052BRACKET, regulator mountingALL

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM) AND COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13144SCREWFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
24717ASCREW (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
310177CABLE STRAP, with plug-in retainer (4)ALL
431696-07AIGNITION COIL, dualFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
531743-01IGNITION COILFLS, FLSS
631742-00PAD, coil coverFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
731772-07COIL COVER ASSEMBLY, with 31742-00 (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
31791-08COIL COVER ASSEMBLY, with 31742-00 (gloss black)FXSB
31802-10COIL COVER ASSEMBLY, with 31742-00 (black denim)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
831960-99ASPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderALL
931981-99CSPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderALL
1032362-04ASPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)ALL
1148874-09BRACKET ASSEMBLY, coil mountFXSB
1241000057ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, base level, Requires digital programming.ALL

SENSORS AND SWITCHES, ENGINE - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14741ASCREWFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
211289AO-RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
311291SEAL, manifold air pressure sensorFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
426561-99OIL PRESSURE SWITCHFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
532417-10SENSOR, manifold air pressure, with 11291FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
632446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
732707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, with 11289A, 72199-94 and 74194-98FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
838769-07ACLAMPFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
968042-99SCREWFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1072199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1174194-98TERMINAL, pin, solid (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB

SENSORS AND SWITCHES, ENGINE - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14705SCREWFLSS, FLSTFBS
211289AO-RINGFLSS, FLSTFBS
326561-99OIL PRESSURE SWITCHFLSS, FLSTFBS
432446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLSS, FLSTFBS
532707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, with 11289A, 72199-94 and 74194-98FLSS, FLSTFBS
638769-07ACLAMPFLSS, FLSTFBS
768042-99SCREWFLSS, FLSTFBS
872199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLSS, FLSTFBS
974194-98TERMINAL PIN, solid (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14419SCREW, starter mount (2)ALL
227444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseALL
331604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITALL
431618-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)ALL
531633-07ACLUTCH SUBASSEMBLYALL

SHIFTER, GEAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1856ASCREWALL
23275SCREW (2)ALL
34017BOLTFXSB
46057WASHERALL
56497HWWASHERALL
66702WASHERALL
77041LOCKWASHERFXSB
87330ACORN NUTALL
911150RETAINING RINGALL
1011191O-RING (2)ALL
1111389RING, shift cam retainingALL
1211575RING, shift cam retainingALL
1333389-07SPRING, detentALL
1433409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, with 33389-07ALL
1533413-06ACAM, shift, with 11389, 11575 and bearingALL
1633660-07SHIFT LEVER (chrome)FXSB
33668-07SHIFT LEVER (chrome)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1733708-94BEARING SLEEVE (2)ALL
1833719-79BSHIFTER RODALL
1933849-97LEVER, shifter rodALL
2033895-82DSHIFT LEVER KIT, with 3275 and shifter lever (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2134064-00CSPRING, shift lever centeringALL
2234564-90BSHIFT LEVER (chrome)FXSB
2334611-65APEG, shift leverFXSB
2334611-65APEG, shift lever (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2434987-06SPRING, ratchet leverALL
2535081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, with 34064-00C and 34987-06ALL
2635082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverALL
2735186-06SLEEVEALL
2835187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2ALL
2935210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4ALL
3035217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6ALL
3135222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkALL
3235223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 and 3 - 4 shift forkALL
3335243-06SLEEVEALL
3435244-06SCREW, detentALL
3535246-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 7340, 35260-06, input shaft, countershaft and gears (black)ALL
3635249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camALL
3735259-06SCREW, shift drum support (2)ALL
3811000101OIL SEALALL

TRANSMISSION HOUSING - FXSB, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FLSTFB AND FLS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
23249SCREW (6)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
23249SCREW (8)FLSTC, FXSB
33300SCREW, bottom two holes of bearing housing (2)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
43699DSCREW (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
53983SCREW (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
64688SCREW (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
74705SCREWFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
84718ASCREW, side cover to bearing plate (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
94741ASCREW (8)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
107340NUT (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
118873BALL (3)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
128963NEEDLE BEARINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
138967BALL BEARINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
148970ABALL BEARING (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
159701ABUSHINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1610998RETAINING RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1711105O-RING, drain plugFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1811132AO-RING, filler plugFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1911161RETAINING RING, ball bearingFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2011179O-RING, clutch cableFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2111289AO-RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2212074OIL SEAL (4)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2316574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2416583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2525604-00AINNER RAMPFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2625605-00AOUTER RAMPFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2733009-10ATRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, wide, without cable, covers and sensors (black)FXSB
33012-10ATRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, without cable, covers and sensors (black)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
34799-07TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY (black)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
34854-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY (black)FXSB
2833926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, with O-ringFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2934469-06BCOVER (upper) (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
34521-06BCOVER (upper) (black wrinkle)FLSTFB
37143-07ACOVER (upper) (polished)FLS
3034917-06GASKET, upper coverFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3134920-86ACOUPLINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3235087-99ARETAINING RING, bearing (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3335186-06SLEEVEFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3435260-06ABEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY (black)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3535654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3636805-06GASKET, right side coverFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3737065-06DIPSTICK (chrome)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3837116-06CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
37142-07CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (polished)FLS
37144-08CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (chrome)FXSB
37186-10CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (satin chrome)FLSTFB
3948052-07BRACKET, transmission mounting (right)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
4060328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, with 11105FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
4162372-09VENT HOSEFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
4274402-05BSENSOR, speedometerFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
4311000101OIL SEALFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB

TRANSMISSION HOUSING - FLSS AND FLSTFBS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
23249SCREW (8)FLSS, FLSTFBS
33699DSCREW (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
43983SCREW (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
54688SCREWFLSS, FLSTFBS
64705SCREW (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
74718ASCREW (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
84741ASCREW (8)FLSS, FLSTFBS
94890BLEEDER SCREWFLSS, FLSTFBS
107340NUT, mainshaft and countershaft (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
118963NEEDLE BEARINGFLSS, FLSTFBS
128967BALL BEARINGFLSS, FLSTFBS
138970ABALL BEARING (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
149701ABUSHINGFLSS, FLSTFBS
1511105O-RING, drain plugFLSS, FLSTFBS
1611132AO-RING, filler plugFLSS, FLSTFBS
1711161RETAINING RING, ball bearingFLSS, FLSTFBS
1811289AO-RINGFLSS, FLSTFBS
1912074OIL SEALFLSS, FLSTFBS
2016574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2116583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2233012-10ATRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, without covers and sensors (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2333926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, with O-ringFLSS, FLSTFBS
2434799-07TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, with 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701A, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-061, 40659-06, 60328-98B, 11000101 and shift lever centering screw (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2534917-06GASKET, upper coverFLSS, FLSTFBS
2635087-99ARETAINING RING, bearing (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2735186-06SLEEVEFLSS, FLSTFBS
2835260-06ABEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, with 221, 8970A, 16583-00A and 35087-99A (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2935654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLSS, FLSTFBS
3036805-06GASKET, right side coverFLSS, FLSTFBS
3137065-06FILLER PLUG (chrome)FLSS, FLSTFBS
3237195-11COVER, upper (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
3348052-07BRACKET, transmission mounting, rightFLSS, FLSTFBS
3460328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic, with 11105FLSS, FLSTFBS
3562372-09VENT HOSEFLSS, FLSTFBS
3674402-05BSENSOR, speedometerFLSS, FLSTFBS
3711000101OIL SEALFLSS, FLSTFBS
3825700178INNER SIDE COVERFLSS, FLSTFBS
3925700180SIDE COVER (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
4037200131SECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATOR, with bleeder screwFLSS, FLSTFBS

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERALL
27340NUT (2)ALL
38026KBEARING, needle (4)ALL
48041BEARING, needleALL
58042BEARING, needle (2)ALL
610991ARETAINING RING (2)ALL
711061ARETAINING RINGALL
811081ARING, lock (3)ALL
911082SECURING SEGMENT (6)ALL
1011096RETAINING RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1111201O-RINGALL
1211207AWASHER, internal splineALL
1311599ASPACER, bearingALL
1412077OIL SEALALL
1534091-08BEARING, inner raceALL
1635122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, with 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599A and 12077ALL
1735124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringALL
1835126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)ALL
1935201-10GUIDE HUB, dog ringALL
2035202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringALL
2135204-06DOG RING, pocketedALL
2235246-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 12, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 35260-06, shifter cam and forks (black)ALL
2335467-06BINPUT SHAFT KIT, with 11061A, 34091-08 and 35201-10ALL
2435470-10COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYALL
2535801-10GEAR, fifth inputALL
2635805-06AGEAR, countershaft firstALL
2735807-06GEAR, countershaft secondALL
2835811-06GEAR, countershaft thirdALL
2935814-06GEAR, countershaft fourthALL
3037069-90AROD ASSEMBLYFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3137312-75BEARINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
3237313-80THRUST RACE BEARING (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB

CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
27848WJAMNUTFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
311096RETAINING RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
437069-90AROD ASSEMBLYFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
537090-98ASCREW, adjusterFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
637092-06PUSHROD, clutch release (through mainshaft)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
737312-75BEARING, pushrodFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
837313-80THRUST RACE BEARING (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
937496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1037554-11CLUTCH HUB, with hub, thrust washer, spring washer and retaining ringFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1137816-11CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, with 1, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22 and 23FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1237871-04SPRING, diaphragm (yellow)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
37871-98ASPRING, diaphragmFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1337872-00CLUTCH SPRING SEATFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1437883-98SEAT, damper springFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1537884-98DAMPER SPRINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1637903-90RELEASE PLATEFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1737904-90RETAINING RING, internalFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1837905-00RETAINING RING, internalFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1937906-11BEARING, ball - double rowFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2037909-90RETAINING RING, internalFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2137912-00PLATE, clutch, pressureFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2237913-98PLATE CLUTCH (8)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
2337932-98FRICTION PLATE KIT, includes all nine friction platesFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB

CLUTCH - ASSIST AND SLIP - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18885BEARINGFLSS, FLSTFBS
211143RETAINING RING, externalFLSS, FLSTFBS
336706-01KBOLT (3)FLSS, FLSTFBS
436731-91PLATE, release, with 8885FLSS, FLSTFBS
537496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLSS, FLSTFBS
637904-90RETAINING RING, externalFLSS, FLSTFBS
737905-00RETAINING RING, internalFLSS, FLSTFBS
837906-11BEARING, ball, double-rowFLSS, FLSTFBS
937909-90RING, retaining, internalFLSS, FLSTFBS
1011700002COIL SPRING (3)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1137000026CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, assist and slip, complete, with 3, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 and 18FLSS, FLSTFBS
1237000032PRESSURE PLATE, clutchFLSS, FLSTFBS
1337000033STOPPER PLATEFLSS, FLSTFBS
1437000034SPRING, damperFLSS, FLSTFBS
1537000035SEAT (3)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1637000036SEAT, damper-springFLSS, FLSTFBS
1737000083HUB ASSEMBLYFLSS, FLSTFBS
1837000118CLUTCH DISKS KITFLSS, FLSTFBS
1937000217RELEASE ROD, clutchFLSS, FLSTFBS
2037000218PUSHROD, clutch releaseFLSS, FLSTFBS

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)ALL
2791ASCREW (2)ALL
31062SCREW (5)ALL
41775SCREW (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1778SCREW (4)FXSB
54813ASCREW (9)ALL
69231BEARINGALL
711105O-RINGALL
812052AOIL SEALALL
916583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)ALL
1017369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT, 1,000 mi (1600 km), 5000 mi (8000 km), 10,000 mi (16,000 km)ALL
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (4)ALL
1234934-06GASKET, primary housingFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
34948-08GASKET, primary housing (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1339929-06BCHAIN TENSIONERALL
1460328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, with 11105ALL
1560547-06GASKET, primary coverALL
1660678-85RETAINING RINGALL
1760782-06ACOVER, primary (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
60563-08ACOVER, primary (polished)FLS
60876-11ACOVER, primary (gloss black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
60882-10ACOVER, primary (satin chrome)FLSTFB
1860776-08AINNER PRIMARY HOUSING (wide)(black)FXSB
60791-06CINNER PRIMARY HOUSING (black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1960813-07SCREW, primary coverALL
2025700037COVER, clutch (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
25700020COVER, clutch (gloss black) (not illustrated)FLSS, FLSTFBS
25700038COVER, clutch (polished) (not illustrated)FLS
25700043COVER, clutch (black) (not illustrated)FLSTFB
25700234COVER, clutch (gloss black) (not illustrated)FXSB
2125700226GASKET KIT, inner primary, with 1, 7, 8, 10, 12, 11150, 27444-00Y and 37909-90ALL

BELT, CHAINS AND SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13109SCREW (5)ALL
23594SCREW (2)ALL
335241-06NUT, sprocketALL
435242-06LOCKPLATE, sprocket nutALL
540325-07SPROCKET, rear, 66 teeth (black)ALL
640036-06PRIMARY CHAINALL
740659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 teethALL
883936-09ASPRING PACKALL
910500031SCREW, compensator to crankALL
1012200065CLIP, retentionFXSB
1136500034ACOMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
36500078ACOMPENSATOR ASSEMBLY (wide)FXSB
1240000001REAR BELT, 133 teeth, 24 mm wide (blue)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
40059-09AREAR BELT, 132 teeth, 24 mm wide (white)FXSB
1340100041RETAINER, sprocketALL
1462700062OIL SPINNERFXSB
1562700064OIL DEFLECTORFXSB

REAR BELT GUARD

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13987BOLTALL
24407SCREWALL
36702WASHERALL
47549AACORN NUTALL
57669NUT, teeALL
68201BOLT, acorn (2)ALL
711413GROMMETALL
860362-07ADEBRIS DEFLECTOR, 1 inFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTN
60452-07ADEBRIS DEFLECTOR, 20 mmFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB
960570-07BBELT GUARD (gloss black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
60867-08BELT GUARD, 1 in, with warning label (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB

CLUTCH CONTROL - FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN AND FXSB

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12566SCREWFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
24132SCREW (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
36101WASHER (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
410039CABLE STRAPFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
510124CLAMPFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
611143RETAINING RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
711179O-RINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
838630-88BOOT, clutch cableFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
938700-08ABRACKET, hand lever (gloss black)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1038900-08ANCHOR PINFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1145021-86SPRING, anti-rattleFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1245032-82PIVOT PIN, hand leverFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1345080-08HAND LEVER, clutch, with 45021-86, 45423-92 and 90770-79FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1445138-08ACLAMP, lever bracket (gloss black)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1545423-92BUSHINGFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1690770-79SCREWFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1737200115CABLE, clutch control, includes O-ring, anchor pin and bootFXSB
37200117CABLE, clutch control, includes O-ring, anchor pin and bootFLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
37200119CABLE, clutch control, includes O-ring, anchor pin and bootFLSTC

CLUTCH CONTROL - FLSS AND FLSTFBS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14132SCREW (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
26101WASHER (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
341751-06AGASKET, banjo bolt (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
442010-06BBOLT, banjoFLSS, FLSTFBS
542858-06ASCREW (set of two)FLSS, FLSTFBS
642105-06APIVOT PIN, with retaining ringFLSS, FLSTFBS
745138-08ACLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
868042-99SCREWFLSS, FLSTFBS
910800060ACLAMP, clutch lineFLSS, FLSTFBS
1010800102CLAMP, hose (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1112100028GROMMETFLSS, FLSTFBS
1214100605DECAL, master cylinderFLSS, FLSTFBS
1336700131GASKETFLSS, FLSTFBS
1436700132REPAIR KIT, with 41751-06A (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1536700208CLUTCH LEVER, with 42105-06A (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1636700205MASTER CYLINDER, clutch lever, with 36700132, 36700208, 36700207, 41700367 (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1736700207COVER (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1837200297CLUTCH LINE (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1941700367BUTTON, anti-bubbleFLSS, FLSTFBS

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14132SCREW (2)ALL
26101WASHER (2)ALL
311142RETAINING RINGALL
411379RETAINING RINGALL
542807-04PIVOT PINALL
610500041SCREW (2)ALL
714100605DECALALL
841700087REPAIR KIT, master cylinder, with 11142ALL
941700233MASTER CYLINDER, front, with hand leverFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
41700451MASTER CYLINDER, front, with hand lever (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1041700235HAND LEVER, front brake controlFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
41700313HAND LEVER, front brake control (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1141700237COVER KIT, reservoir, with 14100605ALL
1241700238GASKET KIT, master cylinderALL
1341700320CLAMP, handlebar controlALL

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17155LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
27331ACORN NUT (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
7352ACORN NUT (black) (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
391840-03BMIRROR KIT, short, convex (right) (chrome)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
91845-03BMIRROR KIT, short, convex (left) (chrome)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
91982-03BMIRROR KIT, short, convex (right) (black)FLSTFB
91983-03BMIRROR KIT, short, convex (left) (black)FLSTFB
92614-10MIRROR KIT, short, convex (right) (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
92615-10MIRROR KIT, short, convex (left) (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS

BRAKE LINES, FRONT, NON-ABS - FLS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREW (2)FLS
23594SCREWFLS
36703WASHERFLS
47686LOCKNUTFLS
510800096CLAMP (3)FLS
641756-08GASKET, master cylinder (4)FLS
711600001BOLT, BANJO, master cylinder (2)FLS
841800303BRAKE LINE, frontFLS

BRAKE LINES, FRONT, ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14484MSCREW (2)ALL
24717ASCREW (2)ALL
34741ASCREW (2)ALL
45001BOLT, BANJO, brake lineALL
55002BOLT, BANJO, brake lineALL
65004BOLT, shoulder, bearingALL
710861CLIP, brake line (2)ALL
832009-11TRIM RING, HCUALL
941731-01GASKET, brake line (2)ALL
1041733-88GASKET, bolt, banjo (2)ALL
1141756-08GASKET (4)ALL
1241800299BRAKE LINE, front, master cylinder to HCUFLSTC
41800300BRAKE LINE, front, master cylinder to HCUFLSTN
41800302BRAKE LINE, front, master cylinder to HCUFXSB
41800319BRAKE LINE, front, master cylinder to HCUFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
41800320BRAKE LINE, front, master cylinder to HCUFLS, FLSS
1341800305BRAKE LINE, front, caliper to HCUFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
41800307BRAKE LINE, front, caliper to HCUFXSB
1446663-11HOLDER, front, HCUALL
1546664-11CAP, front, HCU holderALL
1646668-11BRACKET, front, HCUALL
1770631-08CLIP, conduit (3)FXSB
1770631-08CLIP, conduit (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1811600001BOLT, BANJO, brake line (2)ALL
1941100037ABS MODULE (HCU)ALL

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINALL
22579ASCREW (2)ALL
33655ASCREWALL
44168ASCREWALL
56099WASHERALL
66237WASHERALL
78405JAMNUTALL
89907WIRE TERMINAL (2)ALL
910039CABLE STRAPALL
1011364O-RING (2)ALL
1111688RETAINING RINGALL
1240918-87RETAINING RINGALL
1340920-87SPRING, brake returnALL
1440922-87ABOOT, pushrodALL
1541731-01GASKET (4)ALL
1641747-82ABOLT, BANJO (2)ALL
1741767-05EMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLYALL
1841957-97APUSHROD KITALL
1942261-11ABRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, NON-ABSFLS
43373-11ABRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to master cylinderALL
43384-11ABRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to caliper (not shown)ALL
2042382-87EREBUILD KIT, master cylinderALL
2142416-06PAD, brake leverFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2242454-99ARESERVOIR, master cylinder, with O-ringsALL
2342460-80BCLEVIS PINALL
2442532-06PAD, brake leverFXSB
2542568-05AGASKET, master cylinder reservoirALL
2642597-00ALEVER, foot brake, includes bushings, with 57217-02A (chrome)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2743992-08PAD, brake leverFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2846457-05BCOVER KIT, reservoir, with 42568-05AALL
2957217-02ABUSHING, brake lever (2)ALL
3072023-51ESTOP LAMP SWITCH, rear, with 9907ALL
3150600095LEVER, foot brake, with 57217-02A (chrome)FXSB

BRAKE LINE AND MODULE, REAR, ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13061SCREWALL
24168ASCREWALL
34751SCREW (2)ALL
45001BOLT, BANJO, brake lineALL
55002BOLT, BANJO, brake lineALL
66532WASHER (2)ALL
76703WASHER (2)ALL
88405JAMNUTALL
99907TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGALL
1010006CABLE STRAPALL
1110851CLAMP, rear HCU (2)ALL
1241731-01GASKET (6)ALL
1341733-88GASKET (2)ALL
1441747-82ABOLT, BANJO, brake line (2)ALL
1543373-11ABRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to master cylinderALL
1643384-11ABRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to caliperALL
1746677-11BRACKET, rear HCUALL
1870635-08CLIP, conduit (2)ALL
1972023-51ESTOP LAMP SWITCH, rear, with 9907ALL
2041100037ABS MODULE (HCU)ALL
2141600017BRAKE LINE GUIDE, anti-rotationALL

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
142820-04GREASEALL
242827-04SCREW, bleederALL
342828-04CAP, bleederALL
444160-00BOLT, caliper mounting (lower) (2)ALL
514100606DECALALL
641300095CALIPER ASSEMBLY (left)ALL
741300102PAD KITALL
841300103PISTON KIT, with 42820-04ALL
941300104BOLT KIT, brake caliperALL

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
142143-08BBOLT (lower)ALL
242298-08PAD KITALL
342344-08APISTON KITALL
442345-08PAD PIN KITALL
542347-08BRAKE SPRING KITALL
642348-08TORQUE CLIP KITALL
742895-08AMOUNTING BRACKET, rearALL
844048-83ASCREW, bleederALL
944066-08ACALIPER PIN KITALL
1044147-87ACAP, bleeder screwALL
1144351-00BUMPERALL
1214100606DECALALL
1341300097CALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear brakeALL

WHEELS, FRONT (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (5)ALL
26594WASHERALL
37813ANUTALL
49252BALL BEARING, with encoder, ABSALL
59276ABALL BEARING, 25 mm, NON-ABS (2)FLS
59276ABALL BEARING, 25 mm, ABSALL
610147CLIP, connectorALL
710850CLIP, wheel speed sensor, ABSALL
811180RETAINING RINGFLSTC, FLSTN
940558-82INNER TUBE, 16 in, offset valveFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTN
1040716-11SENSOR, wheel speed, ABSFXSB
1140982-11SENSOR, wheel speed, ABSFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1241123-79VALVE CAPALL
1341349-07SLEEVE, spacerALL
43300200SLEEVE, spacerFXSB
1441502-07SPACER, left side of wheel, NON-ABSFLS
1541504-07SPACER, right side of wheelFXSB
41695-07SPACER, right side of wheelFLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1641510-07HUB CAP ASSEMBLY, front (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTN
1741545-07AAXLE, frontFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1841547-07AAXLE, frontFXSB
1941559-08WHEEL ASSEMBLY, front, 16 in laced, without bearings and sleeveFLSTC, FLSTN
55107-12WHEEL ASSEMBLY, front, 16 in laced, without bearings and sleeve (black)FLS, FLSS
2041992-11RIM, 16 in (used on 43300041 wheel assemblies) (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTN
2143017-07RIM, 16 in (black)FLS, FLSS
43085-97RIM, 16 in (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTN

WHEELS, FRONT (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2243022-91ATIRE, 16 inFLS, FLSS
43118-92ATIRE, 16 in, wide white wallFLSTC, FLSTN
41474-06BTIRE, 17 inFLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB
43100008TIRE, 21 inFXSB
2343052-05ASPOKE AND NIPPLE SET, 16 in (set of 40) (used on 43300041 wheel assembly)FLSTC, FLSTN
43241-05SPOKE AND NIPPLE SET, 16 in (set of 40)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTN
2443147-40RIM FLAP, 16 in lacedFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTN
43164-05RIM FLAP, 16 in profile laced, (used on 43300041 wheel assembly)FLSTC, FLSTN
2543157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB
2643583-09COVER, axle nut (black) (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2744752-11RIM SEAL KIT, 16 X 3 inch, with 41123-79, 43164-05 and 54321-85 (used on 43300041 wheel assembly)FLSTC, FLSTN
2854321-85NUT, valve stemALL
2970631-08CLIP, conduitFXSB
3070684-11ABRACKET, wheel speed sensor, ABSALL
3172607-08HOUSING, two-way pinALL
3272608-08TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)ALL
3372639-10SECONDARY LOCK, two-wayALL
3495594-84BWEIGHT, 5 g (black)FLS, FLSS, FXSB
95595-84BWEIGHT, 5 g (silver)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3541500022BRAKE DISC, frontFLS, FLSTC, FLSTN
3641500088BRAKE DISC, frontFLSS, FLSTFBS, FXSB
41500068BRAKE DISC, frontFLSTF, FLSTFB
3743300041WHEEL ASSEMBLY, front, 16 in profile laced, without bearings and sleeveFLSTC, FLSTN
3843300171WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 17 in, without bearings and sleeve (black)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
43590-09WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 17 in, without bearings and sleeve (chrome)FLSTF
3943300468WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 21 in without bearings and sleeve (black)FXSB

WHEELS, REAR (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13109SCREW, with washer (5)ALL
24636SCREW (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
36551WASHER (2)FXSB
36551WASHERFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
48020NUTFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
58184NUTFXSB
69252BALL BEARING, with encoder, ABSALL
79276ABALL BEARING, 25 mm, NON-ABS (2)FLS
79276ABALL BEARING, 25 mm, ABSALL
810147CLIP, connector, ABSALL
910326APLUNGE CLIP (HDI)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
910326APLUNGE CLIPFXSB
1040325-07SPROCKET, rear, 66 T (black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
1140558-82INNER TUBE, 16 in laced, offset valveFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTN
1240615-08SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, with 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 and 72639-10ALL
1340700-08AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, rear, 16 in, laced, without bearings and sleeve (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTN
55109-12WHEEL ASSEMBLY, rear, 16 in, laced, without bearings and sleeve (black)FLS, FLSS
1443157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB
1541063-09COVER, nut, left (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1641123-79VALVE CAPALL
1741229-08RETAINING PINFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1841242-08SPACER, wheel, NON-ABS (right)FLS
1941347-08AXLE ASSEMBLYFXSB
2041359-08SPACER, rear axle (left)ALL
2141641-08AXLE ASSEMBLYFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2241688-08ATIRE, 18 inFXSB
43242-06BTIRE, 17 inFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
43264-02TIRE, 16 inFLSTC
43353-03TIRE, 16 in, wide white wallFLSTC, FLSTN
43200001TIRE, 16 inFLS, FLSS
2341694-08SPACER, rear wheel adjustmentALL

WHEELS, REAR (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2441696-08SLEEVE, spacerFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
41358-08SLEEVE, spacerFXSB
2541797-00BRAKE DISC, rearFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
41500089BRAKE DISC, rearFLSS, FLSTFBS, FXSB
2641992-11RIM, 16 in (used on 40900050A wheel assembly) (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTN
2743017-07RIM, 16 in (black)FLS, FLSS
43085-97RIM, 16 in (used on 40700-08A wheel assembly) (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTN
2843052-05ASPOKE AND NIPPLE SET, 16/17 in rim (set of 40) (used with 40900050A)FLSTC, FLSTN
2943147-40RIM FLAP, 16 in lacedFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTN
43164-05RIM FLAP, 16 in profile lacedFLSTC, FLSTN
3043241-05SPOKE AND NIPPLE SET, 16 in rim (set of 40) (used with 40700-08A and 55109-12)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTN
3143567-92SCREW (5)ALL
3244752-11RIM SEAL KIT, 16 X 3 inch, with 41123-79, 43164-05 and 54321-85 (used on 40900050A wheel assembly)FLSTC, FLSTN
3354321-85NUT, valve stemALL
3472607-08HOUSING, two-way pinALL
3572608-08TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)ALL
3672639-10SECONDARY LOCK, two-wayALL
3795594-84BWEIGHT, 5 g (black)FLS, FXSB
3895595-84BWEIGHT, 5 g (silver)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3912600177COVER, nut, right (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
4040900050AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, rear, 16 in, profile laced, without bearings and sleeve, with rim seal kit 44752-11 (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTN
4140900180WHEEL ASSEMBLY, rear, 17 in disc, without bearings and sleeve (chrome)FLSTF
40900182WHEEL ASSEMBLY, rear, 17 in disc (black)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
4240900480WHEEL ASSEMBLY, rear, 18 in, without bearings and sleeve (black)FXSB

FORK BRACKETS, FRONT - FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS AND FLSTN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREW (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
23538SCREW (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
33953WBOLT (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
44350ASCREWFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
54453BOLTFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
64945SCREW (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
76655WASHERFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
87039LOCKWASHER (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
97041LOCKWASHER (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
7062LOCKWASHER (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
107686LOCKNUT (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
118108SPEEDNUT (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1210053CLAMP (3)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
1210800096CLAMP (2)FLS
1345456-86BBRACKET (upper)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
45900150BRACKET (upper)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1445605-00ASTEM AND BRACKET ASSEMBLY, including lower bearing coneFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1545611-86RETAINING RING, fork stemFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1645670-80ACAP, fork stemFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
45800081CAP, fork stemFLSS, FLSTFBS
1748300-60ROLLER BEARING, with cup (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1848315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1948361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing (upper)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2048365-48ADUST SHIELD, bearing (lower)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2150991-86BRACKET, front panel (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2267605-05FRONT PANEL (chrome)FLSTN
67830-09FRONT PANEL (chrome)FLSTC
67982-07FRONT PANEL (chrome)FLSTF
67987-10BHPFRONT PANEL (gloss black)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
45900032FRONT PANEL (gloss black)FLS, FLSS
2367814-86BACK PANEL, right rear (stainless steel)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
67988-10BHPBACK PANEL, right rear (gloss black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2467821-87BACK PANEL, left rear with switch hole (stainless steel)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
67993-10BHPBACK PANEL, left rear with switch hole (gloss black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2567891-99TRIM STRIP KIT, front panelFLS, FLSTF
68055-10BHPTRIM STRIP, front panel (2)FLSS, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2690357-89PLUGFLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2710800101CLAMPFLSS, FLSTFBS

FORK BRACKETS, FRONT - FXSB

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13594SCREWFXSB
24311SCREW (4)FXSB
36703WASHERFXSB
410053CLAMPFXSB
545611-86RETAINING RING, fork stemFXSB
645670-80ACAP, fork stemFXSB
745718-60NUT, fork stemFXSB
845727-08WASHERFXSB
946700-08BRACKET (upper)FXSB
1048300-60ROLLER BEARING, with cup (2)FXSB
1148315-60BEARING CUP (2)FXSB
1248324-00ANUTFXSB
1348361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing (upper)FXSB
1448365-48ADUST SHIELD, bearing (lower)FXSB
1545900073BRACKET ASSEMBLY, with 45611-86 and 48365-48AFXSB

FORK, FRONT-FLS,FLSS,FLSTC,FLSTF,FLSTFB,FLSTFBS AND FLSTN (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13537SCREW (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
24042SCREW (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
35710WASHER (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
47062LOCKWASHER (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
545405-75ASCREW, with washerFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
645419-80CAP, slider tube (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
745733-48OIL SEAL, fork tube plug (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
845803-97OIL LOCK STOP (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
945835-00AXLE CAP, right sliderFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
46550-03AXLE CAP, right slider (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1045837-07DAMPER TUBE, with 45859-77A (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1145838-77PLUG, fork tube (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1245842-77ARETAINING RINGFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1345845-77O-RINGFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1445858-77DRAIN SCREW, with washer and slider (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1545859-77ADAMPER TUBE RINGFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN

FORK, FRONT-FLS,FLSS,FLSTC,FLSTF,FLSTFB,FLSTFBS AND FLSTN (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1645865-84SLIDER WASHERFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1745866-84BUSHING, sliderFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1845875-84AOIL SEALFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
1945915-08AFORK SLIDER AND TUBE ASSEMBLY (right)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
45400147FORK SLIDER AND TUBE ASSEMBLY (right) (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2045916-07AFORK SLIDER AND TUBE ASSEMBLY (left)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
45400148FORK SLIDER AND TUBE ASSEMBLY (left) (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2145917-08ASLIDER ASSEMBLY (right)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
45500367SLIDER ASSEMBLY (right) (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2245918-07ASLIDER ASSEMBLY (left)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
45500366SLIDER ASSEMBLY (left) (black)FLSS, FLSS
2345930-00STANCHION TUBE, with 45866-84 (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2445931-00SPRING (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2545933-86SPRING, damper tube (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2645940-84SLIDER BUSHINGFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2745964-86COVER, slider (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
54673-10BYMCOVER, slider (2)FLSTFB
46541-02COVER, slider (black) (2)FLSS, FLSS
2849377-09AFORK REBUILD KITFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2960253-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, reflector, with 60254-07 (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3060254-07REFLECTOR, amber (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN

FORK, FRONT - FXSB

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14042SCREW (2)FXSB
27062LOCKWASHER (2)FXSB
311689PISTON RING (2)FXSB
445104-08AXLE CAP, right side (black)FXSB
546508-01O-RING (2)FXSB
646509-01WASHER (2)FXSB
746510-07COLLAR SPRING (2)FXSB
846512-01ADUST SEALFXSB
946513-01RING STOPPERFXSB
1046514-01AOIL SEALFXSB
1146515-01SPACER SEALFXSB
1246516-01BUSHING GUIDEFXSB
1346517-01SPRING, rebound (2)FXSB
1446609-06OIL SEAL, fork tube plug (2)FXSB
1546611-06COVER, case (2)FXSB
1646612-06BOLT (2)FXSB
1746614-06BOLTFXSB
1846615-06CU PACKINGFXSB
1949379-09FORK REBUILD KIT (2)FXSB
2060253-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, reflector (2)FXSB
2160254-07REFLECTOR, amber (2)FXSB
2245500150FORK SPRING (2)FXSB
2345500151FORK PIPE (2)FXSB
2445500152SEAT PIPE, with 11689 (2)FXSB
2545500159SLIDER ASSEMBLY, left side (black)FXSB
45500161SLIDER ASSEMBLY, right side (black) (not shown)FXSB
2645800026FORK SLIDER AND TUBE ASSEMBLY (right)FXSB
2745800027FORK SLIDER AND TUBE ASSEMBLY (left)FXSB

FRAME AND JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1554APRETZEL CLIP, jiffy standALL
2939SCREW (2)ALL
33233SCREWALL
43594SCREW (HDI, Brazil, England)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
54512ASCREW (6)ALL
64813ASCREWFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
710006CABLE STRAP (3)ALL
10065CABLE STRAP, keysALL
810040CLIP (5)FLS
810040CLIP (4)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
810040CLIP (3)FLSTN
810040CLIP (2)FXSB
910193WIRE CLAMPALL
1033630-07ABRACKET, jiffy stand, shift lever and footboard, includes shifter bushingsFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
33683-07ABRACKET, jiffy stand, shift lever and footrest, includes shifter bushings (black)FXSB
1145680-90FORK LOCK (specify key number)ALL
1247173-11BHPFRAME (gloss black) (all except India)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
1247000137FRAME (gloss black) (India)FLSTC, FLSTF
1247173-11BYMFRAME (denim black) (all except India)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1247000138FRAME (denim black) (India only)FLSTFB
1247167-11BHPFRAME (gloss black) (all except India)FXSB
1247000139FRAME (gloss black) (India only)FXSB
1348315-60BEARING CUP (2)ALL
1448868-07POST, seatFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1548874-09BRACKET ASSEMBLY, coil mountFXSB
1649716-08AJIFFY STAND SENSOR, with 72169-07, 72511-07BK, 73213-07 (HDI, Brazil, England)ALL
1749725-07ASPRING, jiffy stand legALL
1850003-89BCLEVIS PIN, jiffy standALL
1950087-07ALEG, jiffy stand (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF
2050103-07BLEG, jiffy standFLS, FLSS, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
50000053LEG, jiffy standFXSB
2150972-75FITTING, lubricationALL
2253176-08BUSHING, jiffy stand (2)ALL
2361081-92COVER, key head set (2)ALL
2462123-07BUMPERFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
2462123-66ABUMPERFLSS, FLSTFBS, FXSB
2571044-11WIRE TROUGHALL
2672169-07TERMINAL, pin 16-20 AWG (HDI, Brazil, England) (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
2772511-07BKHOUSING, three-way, pin (HDI, Brazil, England)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
2873213-07RETAINER, anchored (HDI, Brazil, England)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
2990520-07PLUG (Asia-Pacific, Australia, California, Canada, Domestic, India, Japan)ALL
3012600015FASTENER, anchoredALL
3114000827CLEAR OVERLAY, VIN label (Japan)ALL
3252100024POST, seat (black)FXSB
3371400076IGNITION SWITCH AND FORK LOCKSET, with 90300043 keys, ignition switch and fork lockFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3490300069LOCKSET, with 90300043 keys and 45680-90 fork lockFXSB

FORK, REAR AND SHOCK ABSORBERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14074ABOLT (2)ALL
24433ADJUSTING SCREW, rear axle (2)ALL
34636SET SCREWFLSS, FLSTFBS
44867SCREWALL
56534WASHER, hardened, right sideALL
66535WASHER, hardened, left sideALL
76724WASHER (2)ALL
87479NUTALL
99209BEARING, rear fork pivot (2)ALL
1011282RETAINING RING, fork bearing (2)ALL
1111514BUMPER, rear forkFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
11565CBUMPER, rear forkFXSB
1241694-08SPACER, rear axle adjusterALL
1345764-00LOCKNUT (2)ALL
1447573-11BHPREAR FORK KIT, with 11282 and bearing (gloss black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
47573-11BYMREAR FORK KIT, with 11282 and bearing (black denim)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
47694-11BHPREAR FORK KIT, with 11282 (gloss black)FXSB
1547610-08PIVOT SHAFTFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
47670-08PIVOT SHAFTFXSB
1647683-09COVER, bolt (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1748048-00ABUSHING, rear fork (2)ALL
1848619-07ASPACER, rear fork (right)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
48104-08SPACER, rear fork (right)FXSB
48076-08SPACER, rear fork (left)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
48049-08SPACER, rear fork (left)FXSB
1954508-00BSHOCK ABSORBER, complete (2)FLSTC, FLSTF
1954508-00BSHOCK ABSORBER, complete (Brazil, England, HDI, India) (2)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1954508-00BSHOCK ABSORBER, complete (Asia-Pacific, Australia) (2)FLS, FLSS
2054549-04SHOCK ABSORBER, complete (2)FLSTN
2054549-04SHOCK ABSORBER, complete (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Domestic, Canada, Japan) (2)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2054549-04SHOCK ABSORBER, complete (Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSS
2154000045SHOCK ABSORBER, complete (2)FXSB
2256182-00ABUSHING (2)ALL
2356183-00WASHER, with grommet (4)ALL
2460363-11SPLASH GUARDFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTN
60456-11SPLASH GUARDFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
49000014SPLASH GUARDFXSB
2560254-07REFLECTOR (amber) (HDI)FXSB
69490-07REFLECTOR (red)FXSB
2660271-08REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY (red)FXSB
59405-09REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY (amber) (HDI)FXSB

SEATS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREW (4)FLSTC
22538SCREW (3)FLSTC
33075SCREWFLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
43633NUT, seat mounting (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
56036WASHER (2)FLSTN
68126ARETAINER CLIP (2)FLSTC
751184-00PASSENGER STRAPFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
851494-11TRIM PANEL, backrestFLSTC
951669-07BRACKETFLSTN
1051740-10BRACKET, seat mounting (gloss black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
51652-97ABRACKET, seat mountingFLSTC
1151812-09PILLION ASSEMBLYFLSTC
1251873-10ASEAT ASSEMBLYFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1351874-10APILLION ASSEMBLYFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1452125-05BRACKETFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1552189-09BACKRESTFLSTC
1652237-07SEAT, passenger, with 51669-07FLSTN
1752502-05CSEAT ASSEMBLY, front, with 6036 and 52691-05FLSTN
1852691-05GRAB RAILFLSTN
1952731-00SISSY BAR UPRIGHTFLSTC
2052771-82BRACKET, backrestFLSTC
2152787-00SIDE PLATE (right)FLSTC
52788-00SIDE PLATE (left)FLSTC
2259259-90REFLECTOR (Domestic, Canada) (2)FLSTC
59256-84AREFLECTOR (amber) (HDI, Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2367956-96SCREWFLS, FLSS
2452000031ASEATFLS, FLSS
2552000032BRACKET, mountingFLS, FLSS
2652000096SEATFXSB
2752000222SEAT ASSEMBLYFLSTC
2852400065PILLIONFXSB
2952400072PASSENGER STRAPFXSB
3061400327CONCHOFLSTC
3167900140BRACKET, reflectorFLSTC

FOOTRESTS AND FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14454SCREW (2)FLSTC, FXSB
14454SCREWFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
4836SCREW (right)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
24390SCREW (2)FLSTN
34512ASCREW (6)ALL
47716LOCKNUT (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
510866CLIP, master cylinder retentionALL
611304RETAINING RING (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
733048-72FOOTREST, with 33189-63 (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
33189-63FOOTREST COVER (black) (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
833630-07ABRACKET, jiffy stand, shift lever, footboard and 33708-94FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
933683-07ABRACKET, jiffy stand, shift lever, footboard and 33708-94 (black)FXSB
1033708-94BEARING SLEEVE (2)ALL
1142431-11SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, footboard and brake (right)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1242508-11BHPBRACKET, brake lever and footrest (black)FXSB
1345041-01APIN, clevis (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
45041-01APIN, clevis (4)FXSB
1450614-06PAD (2)FLSTF
1550617-05FOOTBOARD BOTTOM (right)FLSTN
1650621-06FOOTBOARD, includes pad (2)FLSTF
1750624-05FOOTBOARD BOTTOM (left)FLSTN
1850625-05FOOTBOARD COVER (2)FLSTN
1950630-05FOOTBOARD PAD (2)FLSTN
2050674-05BOLT, footboard hinge (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2150698-05FOOTBOARD ASSEMBLY, with 50617-05, 50625-05 and 50630-05 (right)FLSTN
2250699-05FOOTBOARD ASSEMBLY, with 50624-05, 50625-05 and 50630-05 (left)FLSTN
2350912-72WASHER, SPRING (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
50912-72WASHER, SPRING (4)FXSB
2450943-05ASUPPORT, passenger footrest (black) (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
2550944-05SUPPORT, passenger footrest (left)FLSTN
2651218-09AFOOTBOARD BOTTOM (polished) (2)FLSTC
51402-08AFOOTBOARD BOTTOM (gloss black) (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2751323-08FOOT PEG (right)FXSB
2851327-08FOOT PEG (left)FXSB
2951403-08PAD, footboard (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3054204-11WEAR PEG, footrest (2)FXSB

FENDER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
1755HOLE PLUGFLSTN
755HOLE PLUG (HDI) (2)FLSTC
22604SCREW (2)FLSTC
33485ASCREW (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
43560WABOLT, tee (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
53561WCBOLT, tee (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
67531LOCKNUT (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
77624LOCKNUT (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
87629NUT (2)FLSTC
98037NUT (3)FLSTC
8037NUT (5)FLSTN
1010065CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTC
1110102CLIPFLSTC
1211437GROMMETFLSTC
1314142-09TRIM, Heritage Softail (2)FLSTC
1459019-05FRONT FENDER TIPFLSTN
1559129-09FENDER (prime)FLSTC
1659139-00AFENDER (prime)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1759180-80LENS, fender tip lamp (amber)FLSTC
59201-96LENS, fender tip (HDI)FLSTC
1859211-74ASIDE TRIM (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1959234-05FENDER (prime)FLSTN
2059235-09TRIM SKIRT (lower)FLSTC
2159360-05TRIM SKIRT (lower)FLSTN
2268193-95BULB, fender tip lampFLSTC
2368706-00LAMP ASSEMBLY FENDER TIP, with 59180-80, 68193-95, 73152-96BK and 73191-96FLSTC
59116-96LAMP ASSEMBLY FENDER TIP, with 59201-96 (HDI)FLSTC
2470196-00HARNESS ASSEMBLY, fender tip light, with 73102-96BK, 73190-96 and 73191-96FLSTC
2573102-96BKHOUSING, two-wayFLSTC
2673152-96BKHOUSING, two-way socketFLSTC
2773190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLSTC
2873191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLSTC
2910200201SCREW (4)FXSB
3012200092CLIP, retaining (6)FLSTC, FLSTN
3114100756NAMEPLATE (2)FLSTN
3258900021FENDER (prime)FLS, FLSS
3358900042FENDER (prime)FXSB

FENDERS AND SUPPORTS, REAR - FLSTC

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
12604SCREW (2)FLSTC
23056SCREW (4)FLSTC
33391SCREW (2)FLSTC
44266ASCREW (2)FLSTC
54267SCREW (2)FLSTC
67434WASHER (2)FLSTC
77629NUT (2)FLSTC
86400HBWASHER (4)FLSTC
910226FASTENER, nylonFLSTC
1047798-08BHPSUPPORT (left)FLSTC
47807-08BHPSUPPORT (right)FLSTC
1159050-03BRACKET, fender mounting, front (2)FLSTC
1259119-03BRACKET, fender mounting, rear (2)FLSTC
1359144-06AREAR FENDER (prime)FLSTC
1459174-99STUD PLATEFLSTC
1559567-00CPROTECTIVE TAPEFLSTC
1659683-03LAMP ASSEMBLY FENDER TIP, with 68046-79 (Domestic)FLSTC
59117-96LAMP ASSEMBLY FENDER TIP, with lens (HDI)FLSTC
1759768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KITFLSTC
1859954-08COVER (left) (chrome)FLSTC
59955-08COVER (right) (chrome)FLSTC
1960832-07INNER FENDER DAMPING KITFLSTC
2067266-94GROMMET, turn signal (2)FLSTC
2168046-79LENS, rear fender lamp (Domestic)FLSTC
2268193-95BULB, rear fender lampFLSTC
2368446-00PLUG, button (2)FLSTC
2473191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (3)FLSTC
2573153-96BKHOUSING, three-way socketFLSTC
2690367-03STUD, saddlebag (4)FLSTC
2769200018CONDUITFLSTC
2869200626CADDY, ECMFLSTC

FENDERS AND SUPPORTS, REAR - FLSTF, FLSTFB AND FLSTFBS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
1761PLUGFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
23056SCREW (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
33767BBOLTFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
44266ASCREW (6)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
56400HBWASHER (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
66701WASHER (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
77434WASHER (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
87601LOCKNUT (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
97792NUT (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1010228PLUGFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1145550-03PLATE, wire retainer (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1247809-08BHPSUPPORT (left) (chrome)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
47813-08BHPSUPPORT (right) (chrome)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1351803-07STUD PLATE ASSEMBLYFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1459798-06BRACKET, fender mounting, front (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1559088-03BRACKET, fender mounting, rear (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1659438-00BRACKET ASSEMBLYFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1761008-10PROTECTIVE TAPEFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1859768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KIT (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1959819-06BREAR FENDER (prime)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2059430-08COVER (right) (chrome)FLSTF
59434-08COVER (left) (chrome)FLSTF
59821-08COVER (right) (black)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
59824-08COVER (left) (black)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2160832-07INNER FENDER DAMPING KITFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2269490-07REFLECTOR, rear fender (2)FLSTF, FLSTFBS
60254-07REFLECTOR, amber (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, England, HDI, India, Japan) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2369201084CADDY, ECMFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS

FENDERS AND SUPPORTS, REAR - FLSTN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
13056SCREW (4)FLSTN
23391SCREW (2)FLSTN
33767BBOLT (2)FLSTN
44266ASCREW (6)FLSTN
54267SCREW (2)FLSTN
66110WASHER (3)FLSTN
76400HBWASHER (4)FLSTN
87434WASHER (2)FLSTN
98037NUT (3)FLSTN
1010226FASTENER, nylonFLSTN
1153462-05STUD, rear seat mountingFLSTN
1253830-00PLUG (2)FLSTN
1353860-05LUGGAGE RACKFLSTN
1459026-05REAR FENDER TIPFLSTN
1559174-99STUD PLATEFLSTN
1659238-05AREAR FENDER (prime)FLSTN
1769490-07REFLECTOR, red (2)FLSTN
60254-07REFLECTOR, amber (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLSTN
1859474-07BRACKET FENDER MOUNT, rearFLSTN
1959475-05BRACKET FENDER MOUNT, frontFLSTN
2059572-05PROTECTIVE TAPEFLSTN
2159770-05BEOCOVER, fenderFLSTN
2259954-08COVER (left) (chrome)FLSTN
59955-08COVER (right) (chrome)FLSTN
2360833-07INNER FENDER DAMPING KITFLSTN
2467267-05GROMMET, turn signal (2)FLSTN
2568446-00PLUG, button (2)FLSTN
2647798-08BHPSUPPORT (left)FLSTN
47807-08BHPSUPPORT (right)FLSTN
2769200018CONDUITFLSTN
2869200626CADDY, ECMFLSTN

FENDERS AND SUPPORTS, REAR - FLS AND FLSS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
1761PLUGFLS, FLSS
23056SCREW (4)FLS, FLSS
33391SCREW (2)FLS, FLSS
44266ASCREW (4)FLS, FLSS
54705SCREW (2)FLS, FLSS
66400HBWASHER (4)FLS, FLSS
710177CABLE STRAP, anchoredFLS, FLSS
810226FASTENER, nylonFLS, FLSS
959500-11REAR FENDER (prime)FLS, FLSS
1059548-11BRACKET, fender mount (2)FLS, FLSS
1159679-11BRACKET ASSEMBLY, license plate support (HDI, Australia, Canada, England, Japan)FLS, FLSS
69200356BRACKET ASSEMBLY, license plate support (Domestic)FLS
1259768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KITFLS, FLSS
1359904-12BHPSUPPORT, left side fender (not shown)FLS, FLSS
1460187-12BHPSUPPORT, right side fenderFLS, FLSS
1569490-07REFLECTOR (2)FLS, FLSS
60254-07REFLECTOR, amber (HDI, Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSS
1673412-11WIRE GUIDE (2)FLS, FLSS
1773422-11WIRE CLIPFLS, FLSS
1811100010TAPE, pad mounting (2)FLS, FLSS
1911100014PROTECTIVE TAPE, fenderFLS, FLSS
2069201085CADDY, ECMFLS, FLSS

FENDERS AND SUPPORTS, REAR - FXSB

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
13056SCREW (Canada) (4)FXSB
24266ASCREW (2)FXSB
36400HBWASHER (4)FXSB
47434WASHER (2)FXSB
551803-07STUD PLATE ASSEMBLYFXSB
659768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KIT (Canada)FXSB
711100066RETENTION PAD (8)FXSB
811100069PROTECTIVE TAPE (Canada)FXSB
911100106PROTECTIVE TAPEFXSB
1012200060PLATE, wire retainer (Australia, England, HDI, India, Japan)FXSB
1159500103SUPPORT (right)FXSB
59500101SUPPORT (left)FXSB
1259500099REAR FENDER (prime)FXSB
1359500104BRACKET, mounting (4)FXSB

LICENSE PLATE BRACKETS - FLS AND FLSS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1940SCREW (Canada) (2)FLS, FLSS
23387SCREW (Canada) (2)FLS, FLSS
33612SCREW (2)FLS, FLSS
33612SCREW (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Canada, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSS
44705SCREW (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Canada, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSS
55403BBOLTFLS, FLSS
66703WASHER (Canada) (4)FLS, FLSS
77716LOCKNUTFLS, FLSS
87792NUT (Canada) (2)FLS, FLSS
952441-95BULB, illuminator (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSS
1059259-90REFLECTOR (red)FLS, FLSS
1159988-72AREFLECTOR (red) (Canada)FLS, FLSS
1260154-11BRACKET, license plate (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Canada, England, HDI, Japan)FLS, FLSS
1368702-07BRACKET, license plate, adjustableFLS, FLSS
1469557-10BLOCK, mountingFLS, FLSS
1567900115LICENSE PLATE ASSEMBLYFLS, FLSS
1667900117ILLUMINATORFLS, FLSS
1773403-11TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY (Canada)FLS, FLSS
1873410-11BRACKET, reflector (Canada)FLS, FLSS
1973504-11ILLUMINATOR, license plate (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLS, FLSS
2074113-98BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Canada, England, HDI, Japan)FLS, FLSS
2174153-98SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socket (black) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Canada, England, HDI, Japan)FLS, FLSS
2274191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Canada, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSS
2374195-98SEAL PIN (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Canada, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSS
2467900231BRACKET, with 59259-90(HDI)FLS, FLSS

LICENSE PLATE BRACKETS - FXSB

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1927ASCREW (India) (4)FXSB
24091SCREW (Canada, HDI) (2)FXSB
34722BOLT (India)FXSB
45403BBOLTFXSB
56703WASHER (India) (8)FXSB
67716LOCKNUTFXSB
77792NUT (India) (4)FXSB
810177CABLE STRAP, with plug-in retainer (Canada, HDI)FXSB
958382-89SEAL (Canada, HDI)FXSB
1068702-07BRACKET, license plate, adjustableFXSB
1169490-07REFLECTOR, redFXSB
1274113-98BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black) (Canada, HDI)FXSB
1374153-98SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socket (black) (Canada, HDI)FXSB
1474191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (Canada, HDI) (2)FXSB
1574195-98SEAL PIN (HDI) (2)FXSB
1611100103TAPE, pad mounting (3)FXSB
1759500108INNER SUPPORT (Domestic)FXSB
1867800244TAIL LIGHT ASSEMBLY (Canada)FXSB
1967900089LICENSE PLATE, front (India)FXSB
2067900093LICENSE PLATE, rear (India)FXSB
2167900117ILLUMINATORFXSB
2267900145LICENSE PLATE BRACKET, with 67900117FXSB
2367900147BRACKET, license plate support(Canada, HDI)FXSB
2467900163TAPE, reflectorFXSB
2567900164REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, with 67900163 (Canada, HDI)FXSB
2667900165REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, with 67900163 (Domestic)FXSB
2767900166LIGHT, license plate (HDI)FXSB
2867900283BRACKET, license plate, front (India)FXSB

LICENSE PLATE BRACKETS - FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FLSTFB AND FLSTFBS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1927ASCREW (India) (4)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB
22604SCREW (2)FLSTN
32773SCREW (3)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2773SCREW (2)FLSTN
44380WBOLT (India)FLSTF, FLSTFB
55403BBOLTFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
66110WASHERFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
76703WASHER (India) (8)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB
87629NUT (2)FLSTN
97792NUT (3)FLSTC, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
7792NUT (India) (4)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB
1059984-73BRACKET, license plateFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1159986-75SUPPORT, license plateFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1259988-72AREFLECTORFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1360001-55CLAMPFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
60003-89CLAMPFLSTN
1460020-97BRACKET, license plateFLSTN
1560021-97SUPPORT, license plateFLSTN
1668004-05CLIPFLSTN
1710800007P-CLAMP (India) (2)FLSTC
1867900016BRACKET, license plate, front (India)FLSTF, FLSTFB
1967900089LICENSE PLATE, front (India)FLSTF, FLSTFB
2067900092LICENSE PLATE, front (India)FLSTC
2167900093LICENSE PLATE, rear (India)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
12441SCREWFXSB
23017SCREWFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
34197BOLTALL
44763SCREWALL
55471BOLTFXSB
65818ABUSHING, front tank mount (2)ALL
76545WASHER (2)ALL
86702WASHERALL
96716WASHERALL
107576NUTFXSB
117862ACORN NUTALL
127965TEE NUTALL
1310006CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
1410038ACLAMP, fuel crossover hose (2)ALL
1510102CLIPFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1611387AO-RINGALL
1711529RUBBER TRIM, fuel tankALL
1811533RETAINING RING (2)ALL
1961183-10TRIM PANEL, fuel tankFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
61257-05TRIM PANEL, fuel tankFLSTN
61300537ATRIM PANEL, fuel tankFLSTC
70900170TRIM PANEL, fuel tankFLS, FLSS
2061109-85DGASKETALL
2161272-92CCAP, fuel filler, right, with 61109-85DFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2261625-11FUEL TANK, 5 gallon (prime)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
62322-11FUEL TANK, 5 gallon (prime) (not shown)FXSB
2362189-08BCHECK VALVE, outALL
2462543-11CAP, fuel, low profile with 61109-85DFXSB
2562880-00GROMMET, fuel tank, upper rearALL
2662881-00GROMMET, fuel tank, lower rear and front (3)ALL
2762900-01DFUEL LINE, from tank to intakeALL
2812600067FASTENER, plasticALL
2914100435MEDALLION, tank consoleFXSB
3061100001VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, fuel tank to vapor valve (except Brazil, California and Asia-Pacific)ALL
3161100003VENT HOSE (except Brazil, California and Asia-Pacific)ALL
3261100055CAP, fuel, locking with 90300093 (Asia-Pacific, Japan)FLSS, FLSTFBS
3361300170AGASKETFXSB
3411323AO-RING, check valve to fuel tankALL
3569200531WIRING HARNESS, fuel pumpFXSB
3670900323ACONSOLE, with 61300170A, 69200531FXSB
3790300093KEY, locking fuel cap (set of two) (Asia-Pacific, Japan)FLSS, FLSTFBS
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
3862555-95INSULATOR, 5/8 in ID (nylon) (8 ft length)ALL
3963521-95AHOSE, 5/16 in ID x 5/8 in OD (rubber) (25 ft length)ALL

INSTRUMENTS - FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS AND FLSTN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12501ASCREW (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
25419BOLTFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
36771AWASHERFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
47549AACORN NUTFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
510103CLIP, adhesive backedFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
645680-90FORK LOCKFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
761081-92COVER, key head set (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
867033-11BSPEEDOMETER, mphFLSTF, FLSTFBS
67439-11CSPEEDOMETER, mphFLSTN
67197-11ASPEEDOMETER, km/h (HDI, Asia-Pacific, Brazil, Australia, Canada, Japan)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
67196-11ASPEEDOMETER, mph/km/h (England)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
967190-89SEAL, speedometerFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1067271-04ABACKCLAMPFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1168112-99ABEZEL, indicator lampsFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1270345-84RETAINER, wiringFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1371250-11INSTRUMENT PANEL (chrome)FLSTF, FLSTN
71257-11INSTRUMENT PANEL (satin chrome)FLSTFB
70900622INSTRUMENT PANEL (gloss black)FLSTFBS
1471265-95TRIM, instrument panelFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1571302-93BNAMEPLATE, ignition switch (satin black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
71669-05NAMEPLATE, ignition switch (gloss black)FLSTN
1671517-11IGNITION SWITCH (specify key number)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1771664-05NAMEPLATE INLAY, consoleFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
1872062-06HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1972066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black) (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2072094-06TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2172096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2272130-04HOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2372135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray) (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2472168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (12)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2572479-07BKHOUSING, eight-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2772486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2872657-12WIRING HARNESS, instrument controlsFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2972662-11TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (5)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3074196-04TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3174197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3271400076IGNITION SWITCH AND FORK LOCKSET, with 90300043 keys, ignition switch and fork lockFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3390300043KEY, with 61081-92 (set of two) (specify key number)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN

INSTRUMENTS - FLS, FLSS AND FLSTC

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15442CARRIAGE BOLTFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
22501ASCREW (8)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
36771AWASHERFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
47549AACORN NUTFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
510103CLIP, adhesive backedFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
645680-90FORK LOCKFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
761081-92COVER, keyFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
867190-89SEALFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
967341-04BBACKCLAMPFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
1067525-11BSPEEDOMETER, mphFLSTC
70700-11BSPEEDOMETER, mphFLS, FLSS
67196-11ASPEEDOMETER, mph/km/h (England)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
67197-11ASPEEDOMETER, km/h (HDI, Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, Canada, India, Japan)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
1170345-84RETAINER, wiringFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
1271512-11INSTRUMENT PANEL (chrome)FLSTC
71953-11INSTRUMENT PANEL (gloss black)FLS, FLSS
1371517-11IGNITION SWITCH (specify key number)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
1471978-08TRIM, rubberFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
1571990-09NAMEPLATE, ignition switchFLSTC
71989-08NAMEPLATE, ignition switchFLS, FLSS
1672062-06HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
1772066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black) (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
1872094-06TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
1972096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2072130-04HOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2172135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray) (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (12)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2372189-04SEAL PIN (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2472479-07BKHOUSING, eight-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2572484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2672486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2772658-12HARNESS, instrument console, with LED indicator arrayFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2872662-11TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (5)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
2974196-04TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC
3074197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
3171400076IGNITION SWITCH AND FORK LOCKSET, with 90300043 keys, ignition switch and fork lockFLS, FLSS, FLSTC
3290300043KEY, with 61081-92 (set of two) (specify key number)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC

INSTRUMENTS - FXSB

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13210ASCREW (2)FXSB
23656SCREW (2)FXSB
367121-95AGASKETFXSB
472130-04HOUSING, 12-way, socket (black)FXSB
572189-04SEAL PIN (5)FXSB
672546-09GYHOUSING, six-way, socket (gray)FXSB
772662-11TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (5)FXSB
874196-04TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (5)FXSB
974197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way, socketFXSB
1055900043UPPER CLAMP, with speedometer housingFXSB
1169200530HARNESS, instrumentFXSB
1270900369CSPEEDOMETER, mphFXSB
70900370ASPEEDOMETER, km/h (Australia, Brazil, Canada, HDI, Japan)FXSB
70900371ASPEEDOMETER, mph/km/h (England)FXSB
132501ASCREW (2)FXSB

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17576NUTALL
210006CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
310065CABLE STRAPALL
410871CLAMP (2)ALL
511387AO-RINGALL
661011-04AFILTER, fuel with O-ringALL
761015-04AFUEL REGULATOR KIT, with O-rings, spacer and screenALL
861192-96AGASKET, fuel gaugeFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
961381-02AGASKET, top plateALL
1062143-11TUBE, roll over valve to top plateALL
1162155-11VALVE, roll overALL
1262158-11BRACKET, roll over valveALL
1372904-01BKHOUSING, four-way pinFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1472990-01TERMINAL, pin (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1575141-11ATOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, with 61381-02A and 75282-08AFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
75252-11ATOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, with 61381-02A and 75282-08AFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FXSB
1675241-08FUEL GAUGEFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1775276-08ASENDER, fuel levelALL
1875282-08AFILTER MODULE ASSEMBLYALL
1975284-08AMODULE ASSEMBLY, fuel pump with 75289-08 and 75290-08ALL
2075289-08KIT-HARNESS ASSEMBLY, fuel pumpALL
2175290-08STRAINER, fuel pumpALL
2291072-11BUMPER, rubberALL
2310200374SCREW (10)ALL
2460900001TOP PLATE, with 61381-02AFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
60900003TOP PLATE, with 61381-02AFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FXSB

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1940SCREW (3)ALL
227050-11CARBON CANISTER ASSEMBLYALL
327246-11EVAPORATIVE LINE, tank to canisterALL
427715-07PURGE SOLENOIDALL
528840-11AVENT LINE ASSEMBLYALL
628860-11HOSE, canister to purgeALL
728864-11VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, with 27246-11 and 28860-11 (lower)ALL
826500001AEVAPORATIVE SYSTEM ASSEMBLY, with 28840-11A and 61100001 (upper)ALL
961100001VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, tankALL
These parts are required for motorcycles sold in Asia-Pacific, Brazil and California markets.

FUEL TANK TRIM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
161264-10MEDALLION (right) (for vivid black, black denim, charcoal denim, crushed ice denim and red iron denim tanks)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
61265-10MEDALLION (left) (for vivid black, black denim, charcoal denim, crushed ice denim and red iron denim tanks)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
14100035MEDALLION (right) (for vivid black, velocity red sunglo, olive gold and 2-tone superior blue/billet silver and black hills gold/black quartz tanks)FLSTF
14100036MEDALLION (left) (for vivid black, velocity red sunglo, olive gold and 2-tone superior blue/billet silver and black hills gold/black quartz tanks)FLSTF
214100628BAAAMEDALLION, fuel tank (graphite glass) (for vivid black, charcoal denim and crushed ice denim tanks) (2)FXSB
14100628BAACMEDALLION, fuel tank (red glass) (for velocity red sunglo tanks) (2)FXSB
314100750MEDALLION (left) (for vivid black, superior blue, black quartz and 2-tone mysterious red sunglo/velocity red sunglo, crushed ice pearl/frosted teal pearl and black hills gold/black quartz tanks)FLSTC
14100751MEDALLION (right) (for vivid black, superior blue, black quartz and 2-tone mysterious red sunglo/velocity red sunglo, crushed ice pearl/frosted teal pearl and black hills gold/black quartz tanks)FLSTC
414100754MEDALLION, fuel tank (left) (for vivid black, superior blue, velocity red sunglo and 2-tone crushed ice pearl/frosted teal pearl tanks)FLSTN
14100755MEDALLION, fuel tank (right) (for vivid black, superior blue, velocity red sunglo and 2-tone crushed ice pearl/frosted teal pearl tanks)FLSTN
561400055MEDALLION, fuel tank (left) (for vivid black, black denim, olive gold, red iron denim and 2-tone charcoal denim/black denim tanks)FLS
61400056MEDALLION, fuel tank (right) (for vivid black, black denim, olive gold, red iron denim and 2-tone charcoal denim/black denim tanks)FLS
61400055MEDALLION, fuel tank (left) (for vivid black tanks)FLSS
61400056MEDALLION, fuel tank (right) (for vivid black tanks)FLSS
NOTE:Factory applied graphics are only sold with fuel tank assemblies.

OIL TANK AND LINES - EXCEPT FXSB

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14216SCREW (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
24217SCREW (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
35775WASHER (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
48144LOCKNUT (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
510208CLAMP (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
610216CLIP, oil linesFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
711105O-RINGFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
811326O-RING (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
911447GROMMET (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1033525-07OIL LINE, feedFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1133531-07OIL LINE, returnFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1245468-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, vent, with 11326 and 63783-00FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1345806-07OIL LINE, ventFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1460328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, with 11105FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1562498-01AOIL TANK (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
62507-10BYMOIL TANK (denim black)FLSTFB
62492-01AOIL TANK (black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTFBS
1662769-00ABRACKET, oil tank topFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1762845-00AFILLER CAP, with dipstickFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1863553-00BHOSE, oil tank drainFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1963601-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, oil line, with 11326 and 63632-00 (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2063632-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2163783-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2263611-00HOSE, oil feedFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN

OIL TANK AND LINES - FXSB

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14216SCREW (3)FXSB
24217SCREW (2)FXSB
35775WASHER (3)FXSB
410080CLAMP, drain hoseFXSB
510208CLAMPFXSB
611105O-RINGFXSB
711120O-RINGFXSB
811326O-RING (3)FXSB
911447GROMMET (3)FXSB
1026314-99FITTINGFXSB
1133527-08OIL LINE, feedFXSB
1233528-08OIL LINE, returnFXSB
1333529-08OIL LINE, ventFXSB
1445468-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, vent, with 11326, and 63783-00FXSB
1560328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, with 11105FXSB
1662769-00ABRACKET, oil tank topFXSB
1763034-08FILLER CAP, with dipstick (silver)FXSB
1863601-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, oil line, with 11326 and 63632-00 (2)FXSB
1963632-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (2)FXSB
2063783-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLYFXSB
2162500015OIL TANK, with 26314-99 (gloss black)FXSB
2262700056HOSE, oil tank drainFXSB

HEADLAMP (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13514SCREWFXSB
23615SCREWFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
34411BOLTFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
44722BOLTALL
54724BOLTFXSB
66400HBWASHER (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
76701WASHER (2)FXSB
87038LOCKWASHERALL
97073LOCKWASHER (3)FXSB
107130WLOCKWASHERALL
117230LOCKWASHER (3)FXSB
127606LOCKNUTFXSB
137716LOCKNUTFXSB
147800WNUTALL
159841TERMINAL (HDI) (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
169847WIRE TERMINAL, socket spade, right handALL
9848WIRE TERMINAL, socket spade, left hand (2)ALL
179898TERMINAL, socket flag (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil,England, HDI, India, Japan) (2)ALL
1810065CABLE STRAPALL
1953436-97BULB, position lamp (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, England, HDI, Japan)ALL
2067667-05MEDALLION, lensFXSB
2167668-05MEDALLION, lensFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2267721-48SCREW (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2367768-97MOUNTING BLOCKFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2467769-93ADAPTER RINGFXSB
2567772-97MOUNTING BLOCKFXSB
2667790-93ABEZEL RING (chrome)FXSB
2768050-93ARETAINING RINGFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN

HEADLAMP (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2868051-08TRIM RING (chrome)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
67700115TRIM RING (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2968297-05AREFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 inFXSB
3068329-03BULB, HB2/H4ALL
3168335-05AREFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, left dip, 5-3/4 in (Australia, Brazil, England, Japan)FXSB
68341-05AREFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, right dip, 5-3/4 in (Asia-Pacific, HDI)FXSB
3268342-05ALENS ASSEMBLY, 7 inFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3368344-05AREFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, left dip, 7 in (Australia, England, India, Japan)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
68345-05AREFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, right dip, 7 in (Asia-Pacific, Brazil, HDI)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
3468380-05BOOTFXSB
68380-05BOOT (HDI, Australia, Brazil, England, India, Japan)ALL
68390-05BOOTFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3568653-05SOCKET, position lamp (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, England, HDI, India, Japan)ALL
3669609-00BUMPER, rubberFXSB
3767700094SHELL ASSEMBLY (Australia, England, Japan)FXSB
67700029SHELL ASSEMBLY (Asia-Pacific, HDI, India)FXSB
3869748-05BSHELL ASSEMBLY, 7.0 inFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
73295-10SHELL ASSEMBLY, 7.0 in (black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTFBS
3969750-05CSHELL ASSEMBLY, 7 in, left dip (Australia, England, India, Japan)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
69783-08ASHELL ASSEMBLY, 7 in, right dip (Asia-Pacific, Brazil, HDI)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
73293-10ASHELL ASSEMBLY, 7 in, left dip (Australia, England, India, Japan)FLS, FLSS, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
73294-10SHELL ASSEMBLY, 7 in, right dip (HDI, Asia-Pacific, Brazil)FLS, FLSS, FLSS, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTFBS
4069969-08SLEEVE (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
4172056-92INSULATOR, spade terminal, three-wayALL
4272249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
4373101-96BKHOUSING, pin, two-wayFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
4473154-96BKHOUSING, four-way socketALL
4573190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
4673191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)ALL
4767700029SHELL ASSEMBLY (Domestic)FXSB

AUXILIARY/FOG LAMPS AND TURN SIGNALS, FRONT - FLSTC, FLSTN (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREW (4)FLSTC
23383SCREW (2)FLSTN
3514SCREW (2)FLSTC
34481SCREW (2)FLSTN
44482SCREW (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
55885SPACER (2)FLSTC
66072WASHER (2)FLSTC
76109WASHER (4)FLSTN
87137NUT (2)FLSTN
97601LOCKNUT (2)FLSTC
107606LOCKNUT (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
119897TERMINAL, wire (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTC, FLSTN
1210065CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1358082-02ABRACKET, auxiliary/fog lampsFLSTC
1458092-05LIGHT BARFLSTN
1567615-96WIRING HARNESS, auxiliary/fog lampsFLSTC, FLSTN
1667846-70NUT, toggle switchFLSTC, FLSTN
1767858-89TOGGLE SWITCH, auxiliary/fog lamps, with 67846-70FLSTC, FLSTN
1867873-08ATOGGLE SWITCH, auxiliary/fog lamps, with 9897, 67846-70 and 72290-94 (Australia, England, Japan)FLSTC, FLSTN
1968163-84BULB, turn signal (HDI) (2)FLSTN
2068168-89ABULB, turn signal (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
2168331-02RING, auxiliary/fog lamps (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
2268337-05JUMPER WIRE, auxiliary/fog lamps, with 9839 and 72049-92 (HDI) (2)FLSTN
2368414-05AAUXILIARY/FOG LAMP, with 68000056 (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
2468440-86LENS, turn signal (amber) (2)FLSTC
2568452-86SCREW (4)FLSTC
2668505-90LENS, turn signal (amber) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLSTC
2768519-68AMOUNTING BRACKET (2)FLSTC
2868572-64BBULB, turn signal (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLSTC
2968619-83LABEL, spotlightFLSTC, FLSTN
3068673-05COLLAR (2)FLSTN

AUXILIARY/FOG LAMPS AND TURN SIGNALS, FRONT - FLSTC, FLSTN (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3115346-98ALABEL, spotlight (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTC, FLSTN
3268720-62CLAMP BLOCK, auxiliary/fog lamps (2)FLSTC
3368721-62SWIVEL BLOCK, auxiliary/fog lamps (2)FLSTC
3468722-06HOUSING, auxiliary/fog lamps, with 72298-95 and 72356-95 (2)FLSTN
3568725-62ABEZEL RING, auxiliary/fog lamps (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
3668766-94TURN SIGNAL, front, with 68168-89A, 68440-86 and 68452-86 (2)FLSTC
3768767-94TURN SIGNAL (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLSTC
3868840-05SUPPORT (2)FLSTN
3968846-09FOG LAMP ASSEMBLY, with 3514, 7606, 68331-02, 68725-62A, 68847-09 and 72160-06 (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTC
4068847-09BULB UNIT, auxiliary/fog lamps, with 68000056 (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
4168973-00LENS, turn signal (2)FLSTN
4269220-06TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY (right)FLSTN
4369221-06TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY (left)FLSTN
4469222-09TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY (right) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTN
4569223-09TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY (left) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTN
4672049-92HOUSING, jumper wire (HDI) (2)FLSTN
4772160-06HOUSING, with 72161-06, 72298-95 and 72356-95 (2)FLSTC
4872161-06HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
4972290-94TERMINALFLSTC, FLSTN
5072298-95WIRE SEAL, green (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
5172356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
5272411-97SHRINK TUBEFLSTC, FLSTN
5373102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pinFLSTC, FLSTN
5473152-96BKHOUSING, two-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
5573156-96BKHOUSING, six-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
5673190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWGFLSTC, FLSTN
5773191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (8)FLSTC, FLSTN
5868000056BULBFLSTC, FLSTN
The Wiring Harness Kit for the fog lamps is shown for reference only and must be ordered separately through Parts and Accessories. See a Harley-Davidson dealer.

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT - FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17744JAMNUT (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB
267013-04ABRACKET, turn signal mount (right) (chrome)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
67800630BRACKET, turn signal mount (right) (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
367015-02SCREW LOCK (2)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
467019-04ABRACKET, turn signal mount (left) (chrome)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
67800899BRACKET, turn signal mount (left) (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
567822-88BALL STUD (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB
668168-89ABULB, front turn signals (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFBS, FXSB
68163-84BULB (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB
768973-00LENS (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB
867800141TURN SIGNAL, with 68163-84, 68973-00, 67800148 (HDI) (2)FLSTF
67800519TURN SIGNAL, with 68168-89A, 68973-00, 67800147 (chrome) (2)FLSTF
67800520TURN SIGNAL, with 68168-89A, 68973-00, 67800147 (black) (2)FLSTFBS, FXSB
67800521TURN SIGNAL, with 68163-84, 68973-00, 67800148 (HDI) (black) (2)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB
67800523TURN SIGNAL, with 68168-89A, 68973-00, 67800147 (gloss black) (2)FLS, FLSS
67800525TURN SIGNAL, with 68163-84, 68973-00, 67800148 (HDI) (gloss black) (2)FLS, FLSS
967800147SOCKET ASSEMBLY (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFBS, FXSB
67800148SOCKET ASSEMBLY (HDI) (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB
1069201179HOUSING, four-way socket (gray) (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR LEFT, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)ALL
23658SCREW (2)ALL
370345-84RETAINER, wire harnessALL
472908-11HOUSING, four-way socketALL
572910-11TERMINAL, socket 20-22 AWG (4)ALL
672920-11HOUSING (upper) (left) (black)ALL
772922-11HOUSING (lower) (left) (black)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
71500289HOUSING (lower) (left) (black)FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
872941-11BRACKET, lower switchALL
971500117SWITCH, clutch switchFLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
71500453SWITCH, clutch switchFLSS, FLSTFBS
1071500288SWITCH MODULE, left (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
71500292SWITCH MODULE, left (black)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
71500456SWITCH MODULE, left (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
1171500290SWITCH CAP, set/resumeFLSS, FLSTC, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1271500293SWITCH CAP, horn/trip switchALL
1371500294SWITCH CAP, lights switchALL
1471500295SWITCH CAP, left turn switchALL

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR RIGHT, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)ALL
23658SCREW (2)ALL
35118SEAL PINALL
472906-11HOUSING, two-way socketALL
572908-11HOUSING, four-way socketALL
672910-11TERMINAL, socket 20-22 AWG (5)ALL
772921-11HOUSING (upper) (right) (black)ALL
872923-11HOUSING (lower) (right) (black)ALL
972940-11BRACKET, lower switchALL
1071500118SWITCH, brakeALL
1171500297SWITCH MODULE, right sideALL
1271500298SWITCH CAP, hazard switchALL
1371500299SWITCH CAP, off/run switch, with pins and springsALL
1471500300SWITCH CAP, right turn switchALL

WINDSHIELD - FLSTC

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12452SCREW (2)FLSTC
22921SCREW (7)FLSTC
34343SCREW (2)FLSTC
44482SCREW (2)FLSTC
56400HBWASHER (8)FLSTC
66703WASHER (2)FLSTC
77651AACORN NUT (9)FLSTC
857061-09WINDSHIELD ASSEMBLY, completeFLSTC
57061-09WINDSHIELD ASSEMBLY, complete (Australia, India)FLSTC
57091-06AWINDSHIELD ASSEMBLY, complete (HDI, England, Japan)FLSTC
957062-00ABRACKET, windshield (right)FLSTC
57063-00ABRACKET, windshield (left)FLSTC
1057250-06WINDSHIELD KIT, replacement, with 58416-77A and 58417-77 (HDI, Japan)FLSTC
57634-07WINDSHIELD KIT, low, replacement, with 58416-77A and 58417-77 (Asia-Pacific, HDI)FLSTC
58294-09WINDSHIELD KIT, replacement, with 58416-77A and 58417-77FLSTC
1158252-95RETAINER, windshield (left)FLSTC
58253-95RETAINER, windshield (right)FLSTC
1258272-95BUSHING, nylon (4)FLSTC
1358406-75ABRACKET, windshield, outer (right)FLSTC
1458408-75ABRACKET, windshield, outer (left)FLSTC
1558416-77ATAPE, windshield, horizontal (2)FLSTC
1658417-77TAPE, windshield, vertical (2)FLSTC
1758428-94HORIZONTAL BRACE, windshield, outerFLSTC
1858431-94HORIZONTAL BRACE, windshield, innerFLSTC
1967621-94BUSHING (4)FLSTC
2094004-90TACORN NUT (2)FLSTC
2194426-95SCREW (2)FLSTC

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13210ASCREW (2)FXSB
23471BOLT (2)ALL
33494ABOLT (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTN
44350ASCREW (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
57068LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
653156-86BUSHING (rubber) (4)ALL
755902-05CLAMP (lower) (2)FLSTN
855903-05CLAMP (upper)FLSTN
955984-07RISER (2)FLS, FLSTC
55900098RISER (gloss black) (2)FLSS
1056073-83RETAINER (3)FLSTC, FLSTN
1156153-73SPACER (2)FLS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
1256159-73CUP WASHER (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
1356887-07RISER (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB
55900097RISER (gloss black) (2)FLSTFBS
1456889-07CAP (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB
55900096CAP (gloss black) (2)FLSTFBS
1556998-09CLAMPFLS, FLSTC
55900099CLAMP (gloss black)FLSS
1670345-84RETAINER (4)ALL
1755800396HANDLEBARFLSTC
1855800399HANDLEBARFLSTN
1955800405AHANDLEBARFLSTF, FLSTFB
55800634AHANDLEBAR (gloss black)FLSTFBS
2055800411AHANDLEBARFXSB
2155800579HANDLEBARFLS, FLSS
2255900034CLAMP, riser (2)FXSB
2355900043UPPER CLAMP, with speedometer housingFXSB

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110006CABLE STRAPALL
232306-08SEAL CAPALL
356248-08GRIP (left)ALL
456304-08THROTTLE SLEEVE AND GRIPALL
572902-01BKHOUSING, two-way pin (black)ALL
672990-01TERMINAL, pin 18-22 AWG (2)ALL
712500001CABLE STRAPALL
832700050SENSOR, twist gripALL
969200307TERMINAL, socket 22 AWG (6)ALL
1069201162CONNECTOR, six-way socket (black)ALL

TURN SIGNALS, REAR (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12692WBSCREW (4)FLSTC
23987BOLT (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
34549SCREW (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
8329SCREW (2)FXSB
46336BWASHER (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
56771AWASHER (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FXSB
667267-05GROMMET (2)FLSTN
768163-84BULB, rear turn signal (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
68572-64BBULB, rear turn signal (2)FLSTC
68168-89ABULB, rear turn signal (2)FLS, FXSB
868440-86LENS, rear turn signal (amber) (2)FLSTC
68506-92LENS, turn signal (amber) (HDI) (2)FLSTC
968452-86SCREW (4)FLSTC
1068497-07SOCKETFXSB
68905-00SOCKETFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
67800216SOCKETFLS, FLSS
1168508-04REAR TURN SIGNAL BARFLSTN
1268510-74CBRACKET, rear turn signalFLSTC
1368559-07LENS (red) (2)FLS, FLSS, FXSB
68973-00LENS (amber) (2)FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1468713-94ATURN SIGNAL, rear, with 68440-86, 68452-86 and 68572-64B (amber) (2)FLSTC
68765-94ATURN SIGNAL, with 68163-84, 68452-86 and 68506-92 (amber) (HDI) (2)FLSTC
1568969-05DIRECTIONAL LAMP ASSEMBLY, with 68163-84, 68508-04, 68973-00, 74191-98 and socketFLSTN
1668978-00TURN SIGNAL, rear, with 68163-84, 68973-00 and socket (chrome) (2)FLSTF
69935-08TURN SIGNAL, rear, with 68163-84, 68973-00 and socket (black) (2)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
67800217TURN SIGNAL, with 68168-89A, 68559-07 and 67800216 (black) (2)FLS, FLSS
68461-09TURN SIGNAL, with 68168-89A, 68497-07 and 68559-07 (chrome) (2)FXSB

TURN SIGNALS, REAR (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1769438-06SUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (2)FLSTF
69933-08SUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (black) (right side only) (Domestic)FLS, FLSS
69933-08SUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (black) (2)FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
67800184SUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (black) (left side only) (Domestic)FLS, FLSS
67800223SUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (left side only) (Domestic)FXSB
67800224SUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (Australia, Asia-Pacific, Brazil, Canada, England, HDI, India, Japan) (2)FXSB
67800224SUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (right side only) (Domestic)FXSB
69933-08SUPPORT (black) (Australia, Asia-Pacific, Canada, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSS
1873152-96BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black) (2)FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1973191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2074112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket, right (black)FLSTN
2174112-05GYHOUSING, two-way socket, left (gray)FLSTN
2274114-98BKHOUSING, four-way socket, left turn signal (black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTN, FXSB
69200011HOUSING, four-way socket, right turn signal (gray)FLS, FLSS, FLSTN, FXSB
2374152-98SECONDARY LOCK, terminal (2)FLSTN
2474154-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTN, FXSB
2574191-98TERMINAL, socket (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTN, FXSB
2674195-98SEAL PIN (2)FLSS, FXSB
2767800171TURN SIGNAL, rear, with 74191-98 (black) (HDI) (2)FLS, FLSS
67800238TURN SIGNAL, rear, with 74191-98 (chrome) (Australia, Asia-Pacific, Brazil, Japan, HDI) (2)FXSB

TAIL LAMP - FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB AND FLSTFBS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13022ASCREWFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
27964J-NUTFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
310113CLIP, double (2)FLSTC
410115CABLE STRAPFLSTC, FLSTF
510183CLIP, T-studFLSTC
10183CLIP, T-stud (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
668026-99SCREW, tail lamp (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
768066-99ABASE ASSEMBLY, tail light, chrome, with 68296-99A and 68830-99AFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
868140-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, with 68369-03 and 68370-03AFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFBS
68141-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, with 68372-03 and 69187-03A (HDI)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
968167-04BULB, tail lamp, wedge mountFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
68167-04BULB, tail lamp (HDI), wedge mount (HDI)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1068296-99ATAIL LIGHT BASE, chromeFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1168369-03LENS, tail lamp, with 68026-99FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
68372-03LENS, tail lamp, with 68026-99 (HDI)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1268370-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, with 68167-04, 73154-96BK and 73191-96FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
69187-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, with 68167-04, 73154-96BK and 73191-96 (HDI)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1368818-03BHARNESS, rear lamps, with 10115, 70523-06, 73156-96BK, 73158-96BK and 73191-96FLSTC
69486-06BHARNESS, rear lamps, with 73156-96BK, 73158-96BK and 73191-96FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1468830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD AND COVERFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1573154-96BKHOUSING, four-way socketFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1673156-96BKHOUSING, six-way socketFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1773158-96BKHOUSING, eight-way socketFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1873191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (16)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1969200018CONDUIT, harnessFLSTC

TAIL LAMP - FLSTN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14166SCREW (3)FLSTN
27686LOCKNUTFLSTN
37792NUT (3)FLSTN
410115CABLE STRAPFLSTN
552441-95BULB, license lampFLSTN
53436-97BULB, license lamp (HDI)FLSTN
668003-05COVER, tail light connectorFLSTN
768089-05CLIP, tail lamp connector coverFLSTN
868168-89ABULB, tail lampFLSTN
68169-90ABULB, tail lamp (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, HDI, Japan)FLSTN
968226-97GASKET, lensFLSTN
1068280-05TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLYFLSTN
68281-05TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, HDI, Japan)FLSTN
1168235-97GASKET, license plate lensFLSTN
1268236-97LENS, license plateFLSTN
1368237-97PAD, mountingFLSTN
1468238-97LENSFLSTN
68239-97LENS, tail lamp (red) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, HDI, Japan)FLSTN
1568834-05AHARNESS, rear lightingFLSTN
1672199-94CONNECTOR ANCHOR (3)FLSTN
1773158-96BKHOUSING, eight-way socket (black)FLSTN
1873191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (8)FLSTN
1974102-98BKHOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLSTN
2074102-05GYHOUSING, two-way pin (gray)FLSTN
2174104-98BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black)FLSTN
2274114-98BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLSTN
2374142-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way (2)FLSTN
2474144-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-wayFLSTN
2574154-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socketFLSTN
2674195-98SEAL PINFLSTN
2774190-98TERMINAL, pin (8)FLSTN
2874191-98TERMINAL, socket (3)FLSTN
2989587-05CAP, thread protector (2)FLSTN
3069200018CONDUIT, harnessFLSTN

EXHAUST SYSTEM - FXSB, FLSTC (ASIA-PACIFIC, AUSTRALIA, BRAZIL, CANADA, DOMESTIC)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (4)FLSTC, FXSB
23574SCREW (2)FXSB
37593NUT (4)FLSTC, FXSB
47601LOCKNUT (2)FLSTC, FXSB
59955CLAMP, shield (5)FLSTC, FXSB
610074CLAMP, shield (4)FLSTC, FXSB
711860STUD, spacer (2)FLSTC, FXSB
811936GASKET, oxygen sensor (2)FLSTC, FXSB
965184-02FLANGE, exhaust pipe (2)FLSTC, FXSB
1065324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLSTC, FXSB
1165325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLSTC, FXSB
1265521-10KIT-CLAMP, interconnect, with 65830-10 (2)FLSTC, FXSB
1365707-10ASHIELD, front exhaustFXSB
65715-10SHIELD, front exhaust (not shown)FLSTC
1465830-10GASKET, exhaust interconnect (2)FLSTC, FXSB
1566772-08ASHIELD, rear exhaustFXSB
65702-00ASHIELD, rear exhaust (not shown)FLSTC
1666773-10TUBE ASSEMBLY, interconnectFXSB
66737-10ATUBE ASSEMBLY, interconnectFLSTC
1772177-07BKHOUSING, four-way, socket (black)FLSTC, FXSB
1872344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (gold) (4)FLSTC, FXSB
1972444-07GYHOUSING, four-way, socket (gray)FLSTC, FXSB
2073307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)FLSTC, FXSB
2132700005OXYGEN SENSOR, front, with 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY and 73307-10FLSTC, FXSB
2232700006OXYGEN SENSOR, rear, with 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 and 73307-10FLSTC, FXSB
2364900168MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (Australia)FXSB
64900169MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (Australia)FXSB
64900170MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Canada, Domestic) (2)FXSB
64900172MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Brazil) (2)FXSB
65682-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Asia-Pacific) (2)FXSB
65682-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Asia-Pacific, Brazil) (2)FLSTC
64708-08BMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Canada, Domestic) (2)FLSTC
64900105MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (Australia)FLSTC
64900106MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (Australia)FLSTC
2465400106SHIELD, muffler, front (Australia, Brazil, Canada, Domestic)FXSB
65400107SHIELD, muffler, rear (Australia, Brazil, Canada, Domestic)FXSB
65463-00SHIELD, muffler (Asia-Pacific) (2)FXSB
65463-00SHIELD, muffler (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLSTC
2565600031EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, front (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, Canada, Domestic)FLSTC, FXSB
2665600035AEXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, rear (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, Canada, Domestic)FLSTC
65600056EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, rear (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, Canada, Domestic)FXSB
2765900012CLAMP, muffler (2)FLSTC, FXSB

EXHAUST SYSTEM - FXSB, FLSTC (ENGLAND, HDI, INDIA, JAPAN)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13901SCREW (4)FLSTC, FXSB
27593NUT (4)FLSTC, FXSB
37601LOCKNUT (2)FLSTC, FXSB
49955CLAMP, shield (5)FLSTC, FXSB
510074CLAMP, shield (4)FLSTC, FXSB
611860STUD, spacer (2)FLSTC, FXSB
711936GASKET, oxygen sensor (2)FLSTC, FXSB
865184-02FLANGE, exhaust pipe (2)FLSTC, FXSB
965324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLSTC, FXSB
1065325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLSTC, FXSB
1165707-10ASHIELD, front exhaustFXSB
65715-10SHIELD, front exhaustFLSTC
1266772-08ASHIELD, rear exhaustFLSTC, FXSB
1372177-07BKHOUSING, four-way, socket (black)FLSTC, FXSB
1472344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (gold) (4)FLSTC, FXSB
1572444-07GYHOUSING, four-way, socket (gray)FLSTC, FXSB
1673307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)FLSTC, FXSB
1732700005OXYGEN SENSOR, front, with 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY and 73307-10FLSTC, FXSB
1832700006OXYGEN SENSOR, rear, with 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 and 73307-10FLSTC, FXSB
1964900418MUFFLER ASSEMBLY (2)FXSB
64900419MUFFLER ASSEMBLY (2)FLSTC
2065400106SHIELD, muffler, frontFXSB
65400195SHIELD, muffler, frontFLSTC
2165400107SHIELD, muffler, rearFXSB
65400195SHIELD, muffler, rearFLSTC
2265500045SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, exhaustFXSB
65500050SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, exhaustFLSTC
2365600200EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, Canada, Domestic)FLSTC, FXSB
2465900012CLAMP, muffler (2)FLSTC, FXSB
2565900017GASKET, muffler (2)FLSTC, FXSB

EXHAUST SYSTEM - FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS AND FLSTN (1 OF 3)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTN
3391SCREW (6)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
24190SCREWFLS, FLSS, FLSTN
35416BOLTFLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
47593NUT (4)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
57601LOCKNUT (3)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
69955CLAMP (8)FLSS
9955CLAMP (7)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
9955CLAMP (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, Canada, Domestic) (8)FLS, FLSTN
9955CLAMP (England, HDI, Japan) (7)FLS, FLSTN
710074CLAMP, muffler shield (4)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
10800010CLAMP, muffler shield (black) (4)FLSS, FLSTFBS
810119CLAMPFLS, FLSS, FLSTN
911860STUD, spacer (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1011936GASKET, oxygen sensorFLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1164709-08BMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (chrome)FLSTF
65822-10AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (satin chrome)FLSTFB
64900139MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (Australia)FLSTF
64900144MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (Australia)FLSTFB
65939-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (Asia-Pacific, Brazil)FLSTF
64900412MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (England, HDI, India, Japan)FLSTF, FLSTN
64900414MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (England, HDI, India, Japan)FLSTFB
64900416MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (England, HDI, Japan)FLS
1264710-08BMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (chrome)FLSTF
64961-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (Asia-Pacific, Brazil)FLSTF
65920-10MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (chrome) (Asia-Pacific, Brazil)FLSTFB
64900143MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (Australia)FLSTF
64900145MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (Australia)FLSTFB
64900413MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (England, HDI, India, Japan)FLSTF, FLSTN
64900415MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (England, HDI, India, Japan)FLSTFB
64900417MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (England, HDI, Japan)FLS
1364711-08BMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (chrome)FLSTN
65368-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (Asia-Pacific, Brazil)FLSTN
64900141MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (Australia)FLSTN

EXHAUST SYSTEM - FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS AND FLSTN (2 OF 3)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1464712-08BMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (chrome)FLSTN
64960-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (Asia-Pacific, Brazil)FLSTN
64900142MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (Australia)FLSTN
1564734-08AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front, catalytic (chrome)FLS
64727-08MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front, catalytic (Asia-Pacific) (chrome)FLS
64900140MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (Australia) (chrome)FLS
1664735-08AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear, catalytic (chrome)FLS
64729-08MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear, catalytic (Asia-Pacific) (chrome)FLS
64900146MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (Australia) (chrome)FLS
1765148-00BSHIELD, front exhaustFLS, FLSTF, FLSTN
66899-10ASHIELD, front exhaustFLSS, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1865184-02FLANGE, exhaust manifold (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1965900012CLAMP, muffler (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2065324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2165325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2265383-05SHIELD, exhaust pipeFLS, FLSTN
80826-10SHIELD, exhaust pipe (black)FLSS
2365389-05BSHIELD, rear exhaust pipeFLS, FLSTN
80830-10ASHIELD, rear exhaust pipe (black)FLSS
2465395-05SHIELD, interconnectFLS, FLSS, FLSTN
2565399-07MUFFLER SUPPORTFLS, FLSS, FLSTN
65435-07BHPMUFFLER SUPPORT (gloss black)FLSTF, FLSTFB
65435-07BHPMUFFLER SUPPORT (gloss black) (England, HDI, Japan)FLS, FLSTN
65688-11BHPMUFFLER SUPPORT (gloss black)FLSTFBS
2665463-00SHIELD, muffler (2)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTN
66901-10SHIELD, muffler (2)FLSTFB
65400195SHIELD, muffler (England, HDI, India, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTN
65400277SHIELD, muffler (2)FLSS, FLSTFBS
2765464-07ASHIELD, rear exhaust pipeFLSTF
65464-07ASHIELD, rear exhaust pipe (England, HDI, Japan)FLS, FLSTN
66897-10ASHIELD, rear exhaust pipeFLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2865652-07BRACKET, exhaustFLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2965946-07EXHAUST CLAMP ASSEMBLYFLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3066274-07SHIELD, exhaust pipeFLSTF
66274-07SHIELD, exhaust pipe (England, HDI, Japan)FLS, FLSTN
66882-10SHIELD, exhaust pipeFLSTFB, FLSTFBS

EXHAUST SYSTEM - FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS AND FLSTN (3 OF 3)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3172177-07BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3272344-10TERMINAL, socket 22 AWG (gold) (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3372444-07GYHOUSING, four-way socket (gray)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3473307-10TERMINAL, socket 22 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3532700005OXYGEN SENSOR, front, with 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY and 73307-10FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3632700006OXYGEN SENSOR, rear, with 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 and 73307-10FLS, FLSS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
3765600042EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLYFLSTFBS
65600042EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, Canada, Domestic)FLSTF, FLSTFB
65600196EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY (England, HDI, India, Japan)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN
3865600049EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLYFLSS
65600049EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, Canada, Domestic)FLS, FLSTN
3964900468MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
64900469MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (black)FLSS, FLSTFBS
64900470MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (black) (Japan)FLSS, FLSTFBS
64900471MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (black) (Japan)FLSS, FLSTFBS
64900472MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (black) (Australia, England, HDI)FLSS, FLSTFBS
64900473MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (black) (Australia, England, HDI)FLSS, FLSTFBS
4065900017GASKET, muffler (England, HDI, India, Japan) (2)FLS, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, NON-ABS - FLS (1 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201079WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PIN (3)FLS
210065CABLE STRAP (2)FLS
310177CABLE STRAP (3)FLS
471044-11WIRE TROUGHFLS
572007-05HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FLS
672010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 AWG (green) (4)FLS
772024-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (4)FLS
872169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (8)FLS
972251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (yellow) (2)FLS
1072402-07HOUSING, two-way socketFLS
1172413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLS
1272478-07BKHOUSING, eight-way pin (black)FLS
1372905-11HOUSING, two-way pinFLS
1472907-11HOUSING, four-way pin (2)FLS
1572909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-21 AWG (15)FLS
1672914-01BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLS
1772991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (3)FLS
1873104-96BKHOUSING, four-way pinFLS
1973106-96BKHOUSING, six-way pinFLS
2073190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (10)FLS
2173198-96RETAINER, anchored clipFLS
2273213-07RETAINER, anchored clipFLS
2369201163HOUSING, six-way pinFLS
2469201164TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FLS
2569201180HOUSING, four-way pin (gray) (2)FLS
2669201296BRACKET, electrical connector, rightFLS
2769201297BRACKET, electrical connector, leftFLS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, NON-ABS - FLS (2 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201079WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110177CABLE STRAPFLS
272063-06HOUSING, two-way socketFLS
372111-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (gray)FLS
472283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (2)FLS
572251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (yellow)FLS
672402-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLS
772406-07AHOUSING, four-way socketFLS
872407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLS
972408-07WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (blue) (4)FLS
1072413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLS
1172483-08BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLS
1272484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLS
1372486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FLS
1472663-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FLS
1569200437BOOT, rubberFLS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, NON-ABS - FLS (3 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201079WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
16990PLUG, weather, six-way pinFLS
29819TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 12 AWGX2FLS
310065CABLE STRAP (12)FLS
411785FASTENER, push-in (2)FLS
570974-08ALOOM SHIELD, wire harnessFLS
670982-08WIRE SHIELDFLS
772066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLS
872106-94BKHOUSING, six-way (black) (replaces gray connector)FLS
972135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FLS
1072146-94PIN LOCK, sec 6FLS
1172169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLS
1272175-07BKHOUSING, four-way, pin (black)FLS
1372190-94TERMINAL, pin, #16-18 AWG (3)FLS
1472194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FLS
1572199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLS
1672242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 ringFLS
1772249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLS
1872254-94TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 14-16 AWGFLS
1972298-95WIRE SEAL, 14-18 AWG (green) (4)FLS
2072308-97TERMINAL, socket, #12-14 AWG (2)FLS
2172314-01MAIN FUSE, 40 AFLS
2272330-95FUSE, 15 A (blue) (2)FLS
2372343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FLS
2472356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLS
2572369-08ABRACKET, fuse block holder, (black)FLS
2672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLS
2772486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (4)FLS
2872582-11FUSE BLOCKFLS
2972586-11COVER, fuse blockFLS
3072587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse blockFLS
3172595-11SEAL, fuse blockFLS
3272664-12AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key A (black)FLS
3372666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (36)FLS
3472720-07HOUSING, two-way socketFLS
3572721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLS
3673229-11BRACKET, fuse block mountingFLS
3773304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, 10 AWG (2)FLS
3873305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (2)FLS
3974103-98BKHOUSING, three-way pinFLS
4074104-98BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black)FLS
4174143-98SECONDARY LOCK, three-way pinFLS
4274144-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way pin (2)FLS
4374190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (11)FLS
4469200010CONNECTOR, four-way pin (gray)FLS
4569200012BRACKET, pin housingFLS
4669200267AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key B (gray)FLS
4769200268AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key C (brown)FLS
4869201168TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (silver)FLS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, NON-ABS - FLS (4 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201079WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19842TERMINAL RING, .31 10-12 AWGFLS
210006CABLE STRAPFLS
310065CABLE STRAP (3)FLS
470982-08WIRE SHIELDFLS
572064-06HOUSING, three-way socket (2)FLS
672081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFLS
772209-11COVER, wireFLS
872213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLS
972222-11TERMINAL SOCKET, 18-20 AWG (20)FLS
1072226-11TERMINAL SOCKET, 14-16 AWGFLS
1172227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (5)FLS
1272256-11SEAL PIN, .6mm, plug (10)FLS
1372291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFLS
1472295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFLS
1572350-11HOUSING, one-wayFLS
1672405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTOR (2)FLS
1772484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLS
1872486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLS
1972518-01HOUSING, socket, two-way (red)FLS
2072543-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLS
2172544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLS
2272575-11SECONDARY LOCKFLS
2372609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black)FLS
2472610-08SEAL, cable, 18-20 AWG (white) (2)FLS
2573304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, 10 AWG (2)FLS
2673305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (2)FLS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, NON-ABS - FLS (5 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201079WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (2)FLS
272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (3)FLS
372169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLS
472343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FLS
572405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTORFLS
672415-07GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FLS
772512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLS
872519-09BKDUST CAP, three-way socketFLS
973213-07RETAINER, anchored clip (2)FLS
1074112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLS
1174120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLS
1274152-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLS
1374191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLS
1469200238TERMINAL, insulated (2)FLS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLS AND FLSS (1 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201080WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLS, FLSS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PIN (3)FLS, FLSS
210065CABLE STRAP (2)FLS, FLSS
310177CABLE STRAP (3)FLS, FLSS
471044-11WIRE TROUGHFLS, FLSS
572007-05HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FLS, FLSS
672010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 AWG (green) (4)FLS, FLSS
772024-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (4)FLS, FLSS
872169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (8)FLS, FLSS
972213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
1072251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (yellow) (2)FLS, FLSS
1172402-07HOUSING, two-way socketFLS, FLSS
1272413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
1372478-07BKHOUSING, eight-way pin (black)FLS, FLSS
1472606-08HOUSING, two-way socketFLS, FLSS
1572609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
1672610-08SEAL, cable, 18-20 AWG (white) (2)FLS, FLSS
1772905-11HOUSING, two-way pinFLS, FLSS
1872907-11HOUSING, four-way pin (2)FLS, FLSS
1972909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-21 AWG (15)FLS, FLSS
2072914-01BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
2172991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (3)FLS, FLSS
2273104-96BKHOUSING, four-way pinFLS, FLSS
2373106-96BKHOUSING, six-way pinFLS, FLSS
2473190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (10)FLS, FLSS
2573198-96RETAINER, anchored clipFLS, FLSS
2673213-07RETAINER, anchored clipFLS, FLSS
2769201163HOUSING, six-way pinFLS, FLSS
2869201164TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FLS, FLSS
2969201180HOUSING, four-way pin (gray) (2)FLS, FLSS
3069201296BRACKET, electrical connector, rightFLS, FLSS
3169201297BRACKET, electrical connector, leftFLS, FLSS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLS AND FLSS (2 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201080WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLS, FLSS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110177CABLE STRAPFLS, FLSS
272063-06HOUSING, two-way socketFLS, FLSS
372111-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (gray)FLS, FLSS
472283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
572251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (yellow)FLS, FLSS
672402-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
772406-07AHOUSING, four-way socketFLS, FLSS
872407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLS, FLSS
972408-07WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (blue) (4)FLS, FLSS
1072413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
1172483-08BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
1272484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
1372486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FLS, FLSS
1472663-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FLS, FLSS
1569200437BOOT, rubberFLS, FLSS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLS AND FLSS (3 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201080WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLS, FLSS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
16990PLUG, weather, six-way pinFLS, FLSS
29819TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 12 AWGX2FLS, FLSS
310065CABLE STRAP (12)FLS, FLSS
411785FASTENER, push-in (2)FLS, FLSS
570974-08ALOOM SHIELD, wire harnessFLS, FLSS
670982-08WIRE SHIELDFLS, FLSS
772066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
872106-94BKHOUSING, six-way (black) (replaces gray connector)FLS, FLSS
972135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FLS, FLSS
1072146-94PIN LOCK, sec 6FLS, FLSS
1172169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
1272175-07BKHOUSING, four-way, pin (black)FLS, FLSS
1372190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (3)FLS, FLSS
1472194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FLS, FLSS
1572199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLS, FLSS
1672242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 ringFLS, FLSS
1772249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLS, FLSS
1872254-94TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 14-16 AWGFLS, FLSS
1972298-95WIRE SEAL, 14-18 AWG (green) (4)FLS, FLSS
2072308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
2172314-01MAIN FUSE, 40 AFLS, FLSS
2272330-95FUSE, 15 A (blue) (2)FLS, FLSS
2372343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FLS, FLSS
2472356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
2572369-08ABRACKET, fuse block holder, (black)FLS, FLSS
2672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLS, FLSS
2772486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (4)FLS, FLSS
2872582-11FUSE BLOCKFLS, FLSS
2972586-11COVER, fuse blockFLS, FLSS
3072587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse blockFLS, FLSS
3172595-11SEAL, fuse blockFLS, FLSS
3272664-12AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key A (black)FLS, FLSS
3372666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (36)FLS, FLSS
3472720-07HOUSING, two-way socketFLS, FLSS
3572721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
3673229-11BRACKET, fuse block mountingFLS, FLSS
3773304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, 10 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
3873305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (2)FLS, FLSS
3974103-98BKHOUSING, three-way pinFLS, FLSS
4074104-98BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black)FLS, FLSS
4174143-98SECONDARY LOCK, three-way pinFLS, FLSS
4274144-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way pin (2)FLS, FLSS
4374190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (11)FLS, FLSS
4469200010CONNECTOR, four-way pin (gray)FLS, FLSS
4569200012BRACKET, pin housingFLS, FLSS
4669200267AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key B (gray)FLS, FLSS
4769200268AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key C (brown)FLS, FLSS
4869201168TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (silver)FLS, FLSS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLS AND FLSS (4 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201080WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLS, FLSS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19842TERMINAL RING, .31 10-12 AWGFLS, FLSS
210006CABLE STRAPFLS, FLSS
310065CABLE STRAP (3)FLS, FLSS
470982-08WIRE SHIELDFLS, FLSS
572064-06HOUSING, three-way socketFLS, FLSS
672066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
772081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFLS, FLSS
872094-06TERMINAL, socket 18 AWG (4)FLS, FLSS
972096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLS, FLSS
1072135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FLS, FLSS
1172209-11COVER, wireFLS, FLSS
1272213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLS, FLSS
1372222-11TERMINAL SOCKET, 18-20 AWG (20)FLS, FLSS
1472226-11TERMINAL SOCKET, 14-16 AWGFLS, FLSS
1572227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (5)FLS, FLSS
1672256-11SEAL PIN, .6mm, plug (10)FLS, FLSS
1772291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFLS, FLSS
1872295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFLS, FLSS
1972350-11HOUSING, one-wayFLS, FLSS
2072405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTOR (2)FLS, FLSS
2172473-07SEAL PIN (5)FLS, FLSS
2272484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLS, FLSS
2372486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLS, FLSS
2472500-07ABKHOUSING, 20-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
2572518-01HOUSING, socket, two-way (red)FLS, FLSS
2672543-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
2772544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLS, FLSS
2872575-11SECONDARY LOCKFLS, FLSS
2972581-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (gold) (12)FLS, FLSS
3072593-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (gold) (3)FLS, FLSS
3172606-08HOUSING, two-way socketFLS, FLSS
3272609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black) (2)FLS, FLSS
3372610-08SEAL, cable, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FLS, FLSS
3473304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, 10 AWGFLS, FLSS
3573305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FLS, FLSS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLS AND FLSS (5 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201080WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLS, FLSS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (2)FLS, FLSS
272066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
372094-06TERMINAL, socket, socket 18 AWG (4)FLS, FLSS
472096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLS, FLSS
572135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FLS, FLSS
672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (3)FLS, FLSS
772169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLS, FLSS
872343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FLS, FLSS
972405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTORFLS, FLSS
1072415-07GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FLS, FLSS
1172512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
1272519-09BKDUST CAP, three-way socketFLS, FLSS
1373213-07RETAINER, anchored clip (2)FLS, FLSS
1474112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLS, FLSS
1574120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLS, FLSS
1674152-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLS, FLSS
1774191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLS, FLSS
1869200238TERMINAL, insulated (2)FLS, FLSS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLSTF, FLSTFB AND FLSTFBS (1 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201184WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PIN (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
210065CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
310177CABLE STRAP (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
471044-11WIRE TROUGHFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
572007-05HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
672010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 AWG (green) (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
772024-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
872169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (8)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
972213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1072251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (yellow)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1172402-07HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1272413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1372478-07BKHOUSING, eight-way pin (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1472606-08HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1572609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1672610-08SEAL, cable, 18-20 AWG (white) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1772905-11HOUSING, two-way pinFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1872907-11HOUSING, four-way pin (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1972909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-21 AWG (15)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2072914-01BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2172991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2273104-96BKHOUSING, four-way pinFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2373106-96BKHOUSING, six-way pinFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2473190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (10)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2573198-96RETAINER, anchored clipFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2673213-07RETAINER, anchored clipFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2769201163HOUSING, six-way pinFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2869201164TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2969201180HOUSING, four-way pin (gray) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3069201296BRACKET, electrical connector, rightFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3169201297BRACKET, electrical connector, leftFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLSTF, FLSTFB AND FLSTFBS (2 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201184WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110177CABLE STRAPFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
272063-06HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
372111-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (gray)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
472283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
572251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (yellow)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
672402-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
772406-07AHOUSING, four-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
872407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
972408-07WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (blue) (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1072413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1172483-08BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1272484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1372486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1472663-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1569200437BOOT, rubberFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLSTF, FLSTFB AND FLSTFBS (3 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201184WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
16990PLUG, weather, six-way pinFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
29819TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 12 AWGX2FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
310065CABLE STRAP (12)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
410147CLIP, connector (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
511785FASTENER, push-in (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
670974-08ALOOM SHIELD, wire harnessFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
770982-08WIRE SHIELDFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
872066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
972106-94BKHOUSING, six-way (black) (replaces gray connector)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1072135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1172146-94PIN LOCK, sec 6FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1272169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1372175-07BKHOUSING, four-way, pin (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1472190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1572194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1672199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1772242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 ringFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1872249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1972254-94TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 14-16 AWGFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2072298-95WIRE SEAL, 14-18 AWG (green) (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2172308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2272314-01MAIN FUSE, 40 AFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2372330-95FUSE, 15 A (blue) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2472343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2572356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2672369-08ABRACKET, fuse block holder, (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2772484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2872486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2972582-11FUSE BLOCKFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3072586-11COVER, fuse blockFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3172587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse blockFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3272595-11SEAL, fuse blockFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3372664-12AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key A (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3472666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (36)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3572720-07HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3672721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3773108-96BKHOUSING, eight-way pinFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3873190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (8)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3973196-96ANCHOR, T-studFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
4073304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, 10 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
4173305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
4212200044BRACKET, fuse block mountingFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
4369200267AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key B (gray)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
4469200268AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key C (brown)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
4569201168TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (silver) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLSTF, FLSTFB AND FLSTFBS (4 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201184WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19842TERMINAL RING, .31 10-12 AWGFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
210006CABLE STRAPFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
310065CABLE STRAP (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
470982-08WIRE SHIELDFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
572064-06HOUSING, three-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
672066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
772081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
872094-06TERMINAL, socket, socket 18 AWG (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
972096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1072135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1172209-11COVER, wireFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1272213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1372222-11TERMINAL SOCKET, 18-20 AWG (20)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1472226-11TERMINAL SOCKET, 14-16 AWGFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1572227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (5)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1672256-11SEAL PIN, .6mm, plug (10)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1772291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1872295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1972350-11HOUSING, one-wayFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2072405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTOR (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2172473-07SEAL PIN (5)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2272484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2372486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2472500-07ABKHOUSING, 20-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2572518-01HOUSING, socket, two-way (red)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2672543-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2772544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2872575-11SECONDARY LOCKFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
2972581-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (gold) (12)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3072593-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (gold) (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3172606-08HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3272609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3372610-08SEAL, cable, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3473304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, 10 AWGFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
3573305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLSTF, FLSTFB AND FLSTFBS (5 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201184WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
272066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
372094-06TERMINAL, socket, socket 18 AWG (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
472096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
572135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
772169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
872343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
972405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTORFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1072415-07GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1172512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1272519-09BKDUST CAP, three-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1373213-07RETAINER, anchored clip (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1474112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1574120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1674152-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1774191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS
1869200238TERMINAL, insulated (2)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLSTC AND FLSTN (1 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201077WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLSTC, FLSTN
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PINFLSTC, FLSTN
210065CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
310177CABLE STRAP (3)FLSTC, FLSTN
471044-11WIRE TROUGHFLSTC, FLSTN
572007-05HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
672010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 AWG (green) (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
772024-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
872169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (8)FLSTC, FLSTN
972213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1072251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (yellow)FLSTC, FLSTN
1172402-07HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
1272413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1372478-07BKHOUSING, eight-way pin (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
1472606-08HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
1572609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
1672610-08SEAL, cable, 18-20 AWG (white) (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1772905-11HOUSING, two-way pinFLSTC, FLSTN
1872907-11HOUSING, four-way pin (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1972909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-21 AWG (9)FLSTC, FLSTN
2072914-01BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
2172991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (3)FLSTC, FLSTN
2273104-96BKHOUSING, four-way pinFLSTC, FLSTN
2373106-96BKHOUSING, six-way pinFLSTC, FLSTN
2473190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (10)FLSTC, FLSTN
2573198-96RETAINER, anchored clipFLSTC, FLSTN
2673213-07RETAINER, anchored clipFLSTC, FLSTN
2769201163HOUSING, six-way pinFLSTC, FLSTN
2869201164TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FLSTC, FLSTN
2969201296BRACKET, electrical connector, rightFLSTC, FLSTN
3069201297BRACKET, electrical connector, leftFLSTC, FLSTN

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLSTC AND FLSTN (2 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201077WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLSTC, FLSTN
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110177CABLE STRAPFLSTC, FLSTN
272063-06HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
372111-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (gray)FLSTC, FLSTN
472283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
572251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (yellow)FLSTC, FLSTN
672402-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
772406-07AHOUSING, four-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
872407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
972408-07WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (blue) (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
1072413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1172483-08BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
1272484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1372486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1472663-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FLSTC, FLSTN
1569200437BOOT, rubberFLSTC, FLSTN

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLSTC AND FLSTN (3 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201077WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLSTC, FLSTN
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
16990PLUG, weather, six-way pinFLSTC, FLSTN
29819TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 12 AWGX2FLSTC, FLSTN
310065CABLE STRAP (12)FLSTC, FLSTN
410147CLIP, connector (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
511785FASTENER, push-in (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
670974-08ALOOM SHIELD, wire harnessFLSTC, FLSTN
770982-08WIRE SHIELDFLSTC, FLSTN
872066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
972106-94BKHOUSING, six-way (black) (replaces gray connector)FLSTC, FLSTN
1072135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FLSTC, FLSTN
1172146-94PIN LOCK, sec 6FLSTC, FLSTN
1272169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1372175-07BKHOUSING, four-way, pin (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
1472190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (3)FLSTC, FLSTN
1572194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FLSTC, FLSTN
1672199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLSTC, FLSTN
1772242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 ringFLSTC, FLSTN
1872249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
1972254-94TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 14-16 AWGFLSTC, FLSTN
2072298-95WIRE SEAL, 14-18 AWG (green) (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
2172308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
2272314-01MAIN FUSE, 40 AFLSTC, FLSTN
2372330-95FUSE, 15 A (blue) (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
2472343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
2572356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
2672369-08ABRACKET, fuse block holder, (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
2772484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
2872486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
2972582-11FUSE BLOCKFLSTC, FLSTN
3072586-11COVER, fuse blockFLSTC, FLSTN
3172587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse blockFLSTC, FLSTN
3272595-11SEAL, fuse blockFLSTC, FLSTN
3372664-12AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key A (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
3472666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (36)FLSTC, FLSTN
3572720-07HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
3672721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
3773108-96BKHOUSING, eight-way pinFLSTC, FLSTN
3873190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (8)FLSTC, FLSTN
3973196-96ANCHOR, T-studFLSTC, FLSTN
4073304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, 10 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
4173305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
4212200044BRACKET, fuse block mountingFLSTC, FLSTN
4369200267AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key B (gray)FLSTC, FLSTN
4469200268AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key C (brown)FLSTC, FLSTN
4569201168TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (silver) (2)FLSTC, FLSTN

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLSTC AND FLSTN (4 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201077WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLSTC, FLSTN
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19842TERMINAL RING, .31 10-12 GAFLSTC, FLSTN
210006CABLE STRAPFLSTC, FLSTN
310065CABLE STRAP (3)FLSTC, FLSTN
470982-08WIRE SHIELDFLSTC, FLSTN
572064-06HOUSING, three-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
672066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
772081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
872094-06TERMINAL, socket, socket 18 AWG (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
972096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
1072135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FLSTC, FLSTN
1172209-11COVER, wireFLSTC, FLSTN
1272213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
1372222-11TERMINAL SOCKET, 18-20 AWG (20)FLSTC, FLSTN
1472226-11TERMINAL SOCKET, 14-16 AWGFLSTC, FLSTN
1572227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (5)FLSTC, FLSTN
1672256-11SEAL PIN, .6mm, plug (10)FLSTC, FLSTN
1772291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFLSTC, FLSTN
1872295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFLSTC, FLSTN
1972350-11HOUSING, one-wayFLSTC, FLSTN
2072405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTOR (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
2172473-07SEAL PIN (5)FLSTC, FLSTN
2272484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLSTC, FLSTN
2372486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLSTC, FLSTN
2472500-07ABKHOUSING, 20-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
2572518-01HOUSING, socket, two-way (red)FLSTC, FLSTN
2672543-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
2772544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
2872575-11SECONDARY LOCKFLSTC, FLSTN
2972581-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (gold) (12)FLSTC, FLSTN
3072593-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (gold) (3)FLSTC, FLSTN
3172606-08HOUSING, two-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
3272609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black) (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
3372610-08SEAL, cable, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
3473304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, 10 AWGFLSTC, FLSTN
3573305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FLSTC, FLSTN

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FLSTC AND FLSTN (5 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201077WIRING HARNESS, MAINFLSTC, FLSTN
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
272066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
372094-06TERMINAL, socket, socket 18 AWG (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
472096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTC, FLSTN
572135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray) (3)FLSTC, FLSTN
672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (3)FLSTC, FLSTN
772169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
872343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
972405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTORFLSTC, FLSTN
1072415-07GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FLSTC, FLSTN
1172512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
1272519-09BKDUST CAP, three-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
1373213-07RETAINER, anchored clipFLSTC, FLSTN
1474112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLSTC, FLSTN
1574120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLSTC, FLSTN
1674152-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLSTC, FLSTN
1774191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLSTC, FLSTN
1869200238TERMINAL, insulated (2)FLSTC, FLSTN

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FXSB (1 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201082WIRING HARNESS, MAINFXSB
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PIN (3)FXSB
210065CABLE STRAP (2)FXSB
310177CABLE STRAP (3)FXSB
471044-11WIRE TROUGHFXSB
572007-05HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FXSB
672010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 AWG (green) (4)FXSB
772024-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (4)FXSB
872169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (8)FXSB
972213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FXSB
1072251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (yellow)FXSB
1172402-07HOUSING, two-way socketFXSB
1272413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FXSB
1372473-07SEAL PINFXSB
1472554-09GYHOUSING, six-way pinFXSB
1572606-08HOUSING, two-way socketFXSB
1672609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black)FXSB
1772610-08SEAL, cable, 18-20 AWG (white) (2)FXSB
1872905-11HOUSING, two-way pinFXSB
1972907-11HOUSING, four-way pin (2)FXSB
2072909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-21 AWG (15)FXSB
2173104-96BKHOUSING, four-way pinFXSB
2273106-96BKHOUSING, six-way pinFXSB
2373190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (10)FXSB
2473198-96RETAINER, anchored clipFXSB
2573213-07RETAINER, anchored clipFXSB
2669201163HOUSING, six-way pinFXSB
2769201164TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FXSB
2869201180HOUSING, four-way pin (gray) (2)FXSB
2969201296BRACKET, electrical connector, rightFXSB
3069201297BRACKET, electrical connector, leftFXSB

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FXSB (2 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201082WIRING HARNESS, MAINFXSB
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110177CABLE STRAPFXSB
272063-06HOUSING, two-way socketFXSB
372066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FXSB
472111-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (gray)FXSB
572135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FXSB
672251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (yellow)FXSB
772402-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FXSB
872406-07AHOUSING, four-way socketFXSB
972407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FXSB
1072408-07WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (blue) (4)FXSB
1172413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FXSB
1272483-08BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FXSB
1372484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FXSB
1472486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (4)FXSB
1572663-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FXSB
1669200437BOOT, rubberFXSB

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FXSB (3 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201082WIRING HARNESS, MAINFXSB
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
16990PLUG, weather, six-way pinFXSB
29819TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 12 AWGX2FXSB
310065CABLE STRAP (8)FXSB
411785FASTENER, push-in (2)FXSB
570996-08LOOM SHIELD, wire harnessFXSB
671060-11AWIRE SHIELDFXSB
772062-06HOUSING, two-way socketFXSB
872106-94BKHOUSING, six-way (black) (replaces gray connector)FXSB
972146-94PIN LOCK, sec 6FXSB
1072168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (3)FXSB
1172169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FXSB
1272175-07BKHOUSING, four-way, pin (black)FXSB
1372190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (3)FXSB
1472194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FXSB
1572199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFXSB
1672242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 ring (2)FXSB
1772249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FXSB
1872254-94TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 14-16 AWGFXSB
1972298-95WIRE SEAL, 14-18 AWG (green) (4)FXSB
2072308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (2)FXSB
2172314-01MAIN FUSE, 40 AFXSB
2272330-95FUSE, 15 A (blue) (4)FXSB
2372343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FXSB
2472356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FXSB
2572369-08ABRACKET, fuse block holder (black)FXSB
2672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FXSB
2772486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (4)FXSB
2872514-07GYHOUSING, three-way socket (gray)FXSB
2972582-11FUSE BLOCKFXSB
3072586-11COVER, fuse blockFXSB
3172587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse blockFXSB
3272595-11SEAL, fuse blockFXSB
3372677-11RESISTOR ASSEMBLY, fuel senderFXSB
3472720-07HOUSING, two-way socketFXSB
3572721-07TERMINAL, SOCKET, 18-20 AWG (2)FXSB
3673154-96BKHOUSING, four-way, socketFXSB
3773191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FXSB
3873304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, 10 AWG (2)FXSB
3973305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (2)FXSB
4074103-98BKHOUSING, three-way pinFXSB
4174104-98BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black)FXSB
4274143-98SECONDARY LOCK, three-way pinFXSB
4374144-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way pin (2)FXSB
4474190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (11)FXSB
4569200010CONNECTOR, four-way pin (gray)FXSB
4669200012BRACKET, pin housingFXSB

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FXSB (4 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201082WIRING HARNESS, MAINFXSB
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19842TERMINAL RING, .31 10-12 AWGFXSB
210006CABLE STRAP (2)FXSB
310065CABLE STRAP (6)FXSB
472064-06HOUSING, three-way socketFXSB
572066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FXSB
672081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFXSB
772094-06TERMINAL, socket, socket 18 AWG (4)FXSB
872096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (4)FXSB
972135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FXSB
1072209-11COVER, wireFXSB
1172213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FXSB
1272222-11TERMINAL SOCKET, 18-20 AWG (20)FXSB
1372226-11TERMINAL SOCKET, 14-16 AWGFXSB
1472227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (5)FXSB
1572256-11SEAL PIN, .6mm, plug (9)FXSB
1672291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFXSB
1772295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFXSB
1872350-11HOUSING, one-wayFXSB
1972405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTOR (2)FXSB
2072473-07SEAL PIN (5)FXSB
2172484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FXSB
2272486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FXSB
2372500-07ABKHOUSING, 20-way socket (black)FXSB
2472518-01HOUSING, socket, two-way (red)FXSB
2572543-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FXSB
2672544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFXSB
2772575-11SECONDARY LOCKFXSB
2872581-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (gold) (12)FXSB
2972593-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (gold) (3)FXSB
3072606-08HOUSING, two-way socketFXSB
3172609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black) (2)FXSB
3272610-08SEAL, cable, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FXSB
3372664-12AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key A (black)FXSB
3472666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (36)FXSB
3573304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, 10 AWGFXSB
3673305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FXSB
3769200267AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key B (gray)FXSB
3869200268AHOUSING, 18-way, socket, key C (brown)FXSB
3969201168TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (silver)FXSB

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS - FXSB (5 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201082WIRING HARNESS, MAINFXSB
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (2)FXSB
272066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FXSB
372094-06TERMINAL, socket, socket 18 AWG (4)FXSB
472096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (4)FXSB
572135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FXSB
672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (3)FXSB
772169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FXSB
872283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWGFXSB
972343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FXSB
1072405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTORFXSB
1172415-07GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FXSB
1272512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FXSB
1372519-09BKDUST CAP, three-way socketFXSB
1473213-07RETAINER, anchored clip (2)FXSB
1574112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FXSB
1674120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFXSB
1774152-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFXSB
1874191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FXSB
1969200238TERMINAL, insulated (2)FXSB

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14312CSCREW (2)ALL
210065CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
365989-97CBATTERY, sealedALL
66000065BATTERY, sealed (Brazil)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
466415-08ACOVER, battery terminalALL
570111-07CADDYFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
670112-08CADDYFXSB
770060-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery negativeALL
870078-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive, with 70593-08FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
70082-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive, with 70593-08FXSB
970593-08BOOTALL

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12882WSCREWFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
23563SCREW (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
34694SCREW (2)FXSB
46109WASHERFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
56702WASHERFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
67495NUTFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN, FXSB
77531LOCKNUT (India)FLSTC
87549AACORN NUTFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
98108SPEEDNUT (2)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1010006CABLE STRAP (2)FXSB
1169060-90HHORN ASSEMBLYFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1269062-91ACLAMPFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1369120-91BRACKET, hornFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
69130-10BYMBRACKET, hornFLSTFB
1469123-92AMOUNT, horn (rubber)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1569170-08COVER, hornFXSB
1672283-09TERMINAL, 14-16 AWG, 90-degree (India) (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB
1761300477COVER, horn (gloss black)FLS, FLSS, FLSTFBS
61300478COVER, horn (chrome)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN
61300481COVER, horn (black denim)FLSTFB
1869000006HORN ASSEMBLY, with 7495FXSB
1969000051HORN ASSEMBLY, with 7495 (India)FLSTC
2069000033HORN ASSEMBLY, with 7495 (India)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
2169200282JUMPER, horn (India)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB
2269200283TERMINAL, 14-16 AWG (India) (2)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11565LOCK PINFXSB
24867SCREW (3)ALL
37343NUTFXSB
410006CABLE STRAPALL
510177CABLE STRAP (Japan)ALL
627715-07PURGE SOLENOIDALL
733926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicatorALL
845680-90FORK LOCKALL
961081-92COVER, key head setALL
1066373-06BATTERY, remote control fobALL
1168956-07MODULE, antenna security (except Japan)ALL
1268958-07CSIREN ALARM, for siren vehicles (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, England, HDI, Japan)ALL
1369309-10BATTERY, siren (Asia-Pacific, Australia, Brazil, England, HDI, Japan )ALL
1470354-11BRACKET, electricalFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1571517-11IGNITION SWITCH (specify key number)FLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
1672023-51ESTOP LAMP SWITCH, rearALL
1772314-01MAIN FUSE, 40 AALL
1872330-95FUSE, 15 A (6)ALL
1972594-11DUST CAP, two-way socket, non-securityALL
2072596-11BRACKET, electrical connectors (right) (not illustrated)ALL
72597-11BRACKET, electrical connectors (left)ALL
2173213-07RETAINER, anchoredFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2212600015FASTENER, push-inALL
2341000348ABODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), base levelFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
41000349ABODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 434 MHZ, securityALL
41000350ABODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 315 MHZ, security (Japan)ALL
2441100036ABS MODULE (ECU)ALL
2569200451CADDY, electricalFXSB
2669200452COVER, electrical caddyFXSB
2771400076IGNITION SWITCH AND FORK LOCKSET, with 90300043 keys, ignition switch and fork lockFLS, FLSS, FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTFBS, FLSTN
2890300043KEY, with 61081-92 (set of two) (specify key number)ALL
2990300069LOCKSET, with 45680-90 and 90300043FXSB
3090300111REMOTE CONTROL FOB, with 66373-06ALL
90300112REMOTE CONTROL FOB, with 66373-06 (Japan)ALL

SADDLEBAGS - FLSTC

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16229WWASHER (4)FLSTC
26702WASHER (2)FLSTC
37549AACORN NUT (2)FLSTC
47531LOCKNUT (4)FLSTC
590247-00BUCKLE ASSEMBLY (4)FLSTC
690367-03STUD (4)FLSTC
790438-10SADDLEBAG STRAP REPAIR KIT (4)FLSTC
891679-00BACKPLATE (4)FLSTC
910200410BOLT (2)FLSTC
1010300100WASHER, retaining (2)FLSTC
1161400327CONCHO (4)FLSTC
1290201299ASADDLEBAG (left) (not shown)FLSTC
90201300SADDLEBAG (right)FLSTC
1390201305SUPPORT BAR, saddlebagFLSTC

GUARDS, SAREE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the India market.
1927ASCREW (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
24512ASCREW (6)FLSTF, FLSTFB
36703WASHER (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
46812WASHER (4)FXSB
560254-07REFLECTOR (2)FXSB
693511-10FIRST AID KITFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
794435-10FOLDING TOOLFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
810200386SCREW (4)FXSB
910800054P-CLAMP (3)FLSTF, FLSTFB
10800093P-CLAMP (not shown) (3)FXSB
1012400108SPACER (4)FXSB
1160300018SAREE GUARD, rear (left)FLSTF, FLSTFB
1260300019SAREE GUARD (right)FLSTF, FLSTFB
1360300032ASAREE GUARD, front ( left)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
1460300109SAREE GUARD, with 60254-07 (right)FXSB
1560300110SAREE GUARD, with 60254-07 (left)FXSB

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
113729-16YEAR OF MANUFACTURE LABEL (Brazil)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
213729-17YEAR OF MANUFACTURE LABEL (Brazil)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
314272-06LABEL, shift pattern (Japan)ALL
415368-01ALABEL, battery warningALL
515370-01ALABEL, mirror/general warningALL
15385-08LABEL, mirror warning, Portugese (Brazil)FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTFB, FLSTN, FXSB
629127-95BLABEL, air cleaner warningFLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTN, FXSB
29404-01ALABEL, air cleaner warningFLS
714000069LABEL, warning, saddlebagFLSTC
814000347LABEL, air cleaner warning (Domestic, California)FLSS
914000377LABEL, air cleaner warning (Domestic, California)FLSTFBS
1014000827CLEAR OVERLAY, VIN label (Japan)ALL
NOTE: When ordering any VIN, Emissions, or Noise Labels you must contact your local dealer with the VIN number and model year of your motorcycle and the label type needed. Replacement VIN and Emissions labels can only be ordered for warranty purposes through h-dnet Service eForm.

LOOSE PARTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
72314-01MAIN FUSE, 40 AALL
99469-17OWNER'S MANUAL (English)ALL
94000326OWNER'S KIT CONTENT (Domestic)ALL
90300043KEY, with 61081-92 (set of two) (specify key number)ALL
94000084ABS DVD (ABS Models)ALL
90300111REMOTE CONTROL FOB, with 66373-06ALL
90300112REMOTE CONTROL FOB, with 66373-06 (Japan)ALL
57061-09WINDSHIELD ASSEMBLY, complete (Australia,Canada, Domestic, IndiaFLSTC
57091-06AWINDSHIELD ASSEMBLY, complete (England, HDI, Japan)FLSTC
93511-10FIRST AID KIT (India)FLSTC
94435-10FOLDING TOOL (India)FLSTC
93511-10FIRST AID KIT (India)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
94435-10FOLDING TOOL (India)FLSTF, FLSTFB, FXSB
29762-09RAINSOCKFLSTFBS
ALL SOFTAILNOTE: Fuse is sold separately and is not part of the main harness.FLSTCFXSB, FLSTF, FLSTFBFLSTFBS
Part No.Description
1001SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 8)
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
10500053SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 TORX button head, with lockpatch (zinc)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
1090ASCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex flange head with seal ring
1775SCREW 1/4-20 X 4 hex socket head (Grade 8)
1778SCREW 1/4-20 X 4-1/2 hex socket head with lock patch
2441SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX pan head
2452SCREW No. 12-24 X 13/16 pan head, with lockpatch
2501ASCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 hex head, self-tapping
2538SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2566SCREW No. 8-32 X 7/8 self-tapping
2579ASCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 Pozidriv oval head
2604SCREW No. 10-32 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2692WBSCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 socket fillister head (Grade 8)
2773SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2882WSCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head (Grade 5)
2921SCREW No. 12 X 5/8 TORX pan head
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
29327-94SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 lock patch
2941SCREW 1/4-20 X 35/64 socket head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
3017SCREW No. 10-24 X 0.44 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3048SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 hex button head
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3056SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX button head
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3075SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/32 pan head
3109SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-5/8 hex cap with washer, lock patch
3110BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 hex head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3233SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 socket head
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3300SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3383SCREW No. 8-32 X 1-1/4 fillister head (Grade 2)
3387SCREW No. 10-16 X 1.0 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3391SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 hex flange head
3471BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3485ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3494ABOLT 5/16-18 X 7/8 hex head
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3538SCREW 5/16-24 X 1/2 socket button head
3560WABOLT No. 10-24 X 3/8
3561WCBOLT No. 10-24 X 3/8
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3615SCREW No. 8-32 X 1, pan head, thread-cutting
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3656SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
3658SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX head (Grade 5)
36706-01KBOLT M6 X 1.0 X 30 hex flange head
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736BSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3767BBOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3901SCREW 1/4-20 X 1.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3953WBOLT 5/16-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4017BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
4042SCREW M8 X 1.25 X 35 hex button head
4074ABOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head, shoulder
4091SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head, with washer, self-tapping (zinc)
4132SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head (Grade 5) (black)
4166SCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 socket button head (Grade 8) (chrome)
4168ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 self-tapping
4190SCREW 3/8-16 X 3/4 TORX button head
4197BOLT 3/8-16 X 3-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4216SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4217SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4266ASCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 button head (Grade 5)
4267SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 button head (Grade 5)
4311SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 socket head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4343SCREW 5/16-24 X 1-3/4 socket button head, with adhesive
4350ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 socket head
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4380WBOLT 3/8-24 X 2 hex head (Grade 5)
4390SCREW 1/2-13 X 2 hex head, shoulder
4400BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 hex head with Scotch grip (Grade 8)
4407SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head, with washer
4411BOLT 3/8-24 X 1-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
4453BOLT 1/4-20 X 7/8 hex head SPECIAL WITH TAPPED HOLE
4454SCREW 3/4-16 X 2-1/4 TORX head (Grade 8)
4481SCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4482SCREW 5/16-24 X 1-3/8 socket button head, with lockptach (Grade 8)
4484MSCREW M5 X 0.8 X 16 SEMS hex head
4512ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX recessed button head (Grade 8)
45405-75ASCREW M8 X 1.25 x 27 hex socket head
4549SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 TORX button head (Grade 5)
45718-60NUT 1-24 X 1.5 X 0.47
45727-08WASHER 1-1/32 X 2.0 X 1/16
46509-01WASHER 30 X 43 X 2.3
46614-06BOLT M14 X 1.25 X 30 socket head
4688SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex socket head, with lock patch
4694SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4722BOLT 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4724BOLT 3/8-24 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4729BOLT 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4751SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
4763SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head (Grade 5)
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4814ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4836SCREW 3/8-16 X 4 TORX socket head (Grade 8)
4867SCREW hex head, socket
4945SCREW 7/16-20 UNRF X 1-1/4 hex head (zinc plate)
5403BBOLT 1/4-20 X 3/8 carriage
5416BOLT 3/8-16 X 1/8 carriage (Grade 5)
5419BOLT 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 carriage
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
5471BOLT 5/16-18 X 5/8 round head carriage
5710WASHER 63/64 X 1-1/2 X 5/64
5775WASHER 11/32 X 1/2 X 31/64
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6057WASHER 1/2 X 7/8 X 3/16, nylon
6072WASHER 3/8 X 1 1/4 X 5/64
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6101WASHER 17/64 X 27/64 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6110WASHER 9/32 X 5/8 X 1/16
6229WWASHER 5/16 X 1-1/16 X 3/64
6237WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/8 X 5/64
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6336BWASHER 5/16 X 15/16 X 3/16
6400HBWASHER 5/16 X 13/16 X 3/32
6456WASHER 13/32 X 1-3/16 X 9/64
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6516HWWASHER 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8
6530WASHER 1/2 X 1 X 3/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8