2012 Trike Model Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99602-12
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2012 Trike Model Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2012 TRIKE MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 2. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
World manufacturer identifier
1HD=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5HD=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
2
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cc or larger)
3
Model
MA=FLHTCUTG Tri Glide™ Ultra Classic®
4
Engine type
M=Twin Cam 103, 1690 cc air-cooled, fuel-injected
5
Introduction date/
Configuration and calibration
recognition
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic
3=California
A=Canada
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic
5, 6=California
B=Canada
6
VIN check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
7
Model year
C=2012
8
Assembly plant
B=York, PA U.S.A.
9
Sequential number
Varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119678-12ENGINE ASSEMBLY, completeFLHTCUTG

CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111256O-RING, cylinder base (2)FLHTCUTG
216465-06VALVE GUIDE ASSEMBLY, intake & exhaust, w/ 16699-06 (4)FLHTCUTG
316478-85ASCREW, internal thread 3-3/16 in. long (4)FLHTCUTG
416480-92ASCREW, internal thread 1-7/8 in. long (4)FLHTCUTG
516547-99ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
616595-99ADOWEL PIN (4)FLHTCUTG
716699-06SNAP RING (4)FLHTCUTG
816715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)FLHTCUTG
916787-99AGASKET, cylinder head (2)FLHTCUTG
1016834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLHTCUTG
1117052-99CGASKET KIT, top endFLHTCUTG
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLHTCUTG
1217460-07ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ piston, rings, piston pin & retaining rings (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
1317728-08CYLINDER HEAD, front, w/ guides & seats (black)FLHTCUTG
17729-08CYLINDER HEAD, rear, w/ guides & seats (black)FLHTCUTG
1418011-86INSERT, exhaust valve seat (2)FLHTCUTG
1518020-83INSERT, intake valve seat (2)FLHTCUTG
1618074-05AINTAKE VALVE (2)FLHTCUTG
1718085-05BEXHAUST VALVE (2)FLHTCUTG
1818094-02ASEAL KIT, valveFLHTCUTG
1918245-02VALVE SPRING (4)FLHTCUTG
2018258-02COLLAR, valve spring (4)FLHTCUTG
2118260-02KEEPER, valve (8)FLHTCUTG
2228861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release, w/ 72009-05 & 72011-05 (2)FLHTCUTG
2372009-05HOUSING, 2-way, pin (2)FLHTCUTG
2472011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLHTCUTG

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG
23692ASCREW (6)FLHTCUTG
33693ASCREW (10)FLHTCUTG
43736BSCREW (8)FLHTCUTG
54400BOLT (4)FLHTCUTG
64741ASCREW (8)FLHTCUTG
76762BWASHER (4)FLHTCUTG
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCUTG
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCUTG
1011270O-RING (2)FLHTCUTG
1111293O-RING (4)FLHTCUTG
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLHTCUTG
1317025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY, w/ 4400 (2)FLHTCUTG
1417045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHTCUTG
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLHTCUTG
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLHTCUTG
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLHTCUTG
1817429-91BUSHING, rocker arm (8)FLHTCUTG
1917572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLHTCUTG
2017573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLHTCUTG
2117594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLHTCUTG
2217611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLHTCUTG
2317922-99PUSH ROD, exhaust, 10.536 in. long (black oxide finish) (2)FLHTCUTG
17923-99PUSH ROD, intake, 10.418 in. long (plain finish) (2)FLHTCUTG
2417939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FLHTCUTG
2517945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLHTCUTG
2617947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCUTG
2717948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FLHTCUTG
2817964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLHTCUTG
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLHTCUTG
2917968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLHTCUTG
3018535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLHTCUTG
3118538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLHTCUTG
3218635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLHTCUTG
3326500002BREATHER, baffle assembly, w/ breather valve & filterFLHTCUTG

PISTONS & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
221918-99PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLHTCUTG
21919-99PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUTG
21945-99PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUTG
321962-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings, standard (2)FLHTCUTG
21963-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUTG
21964-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUTG
422097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLHTCUTG
522131-05PISTON PIN (2)FLHTCUTG
623729-07BFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KITFLHTCUTG

CRANKCASE, ENGINE OIL FILTER & COOLER - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
2765PLUG (3)FLHTCUTG
3895SCREW (9)FLHTCUTG
4924SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
54266ASCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
67601LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
78972WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
89215BEARING, needle, left side, camshaft (2)FLHTCUTG
910198CLAMP (2)FLHTCUTG
1010354CLAMP (2)FLHTCUTG
1111140O-RING (2)FLHTCUTG
1211273O-RING (2)FLHTCUTG
1311290O-RINGFLHTCUTG
1411692GROMMET, oil cooler cover (2)FLHTCUTG
1512068SEAL, oilFLHTCUTG
1616574-99ADOWEL, pin (2)FLHTCUTG
1716589-99ADOWEL, pin (2)FLHTCUTG
1816595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FLHTCUTG
1922307-99JET, cooling, piston, w/ 11140 (2)FLHTCUTG
2024004-03ABEARING KIT, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 & inner raceFLHTCUTG
2124009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFLHTCUTG
2224605-07BEARING, main (2)FLHTCUTG
2324621-06BCRANKCASE SET, w/ 703B, 765, 895, 3983 (not shown), 9215, 11140, 16574-99A, 16589-99A, 16595-99A, 22307-99, 24605-07, 35114-02 & 68042-99 (black)FLHTCUTG
2426041-05AADAPTERFLHTCUTG
2535114-02RING, retaining, internalFLHTCUTG
2662533-11COVER, oil-coolerFLHTCUTG
2762629-11HOSE, oil cooler, RHFLHTCUTG
2862641-11HOSE, oil cooler, LHFLHTCUTG
2963059-09ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler w/ 924, 11290, 63066-07, 63084-07, 63533-41A & coverFLHTCUTG
3063066-07GASKETFLHTCUTG
3163083-11OIL COOLER CORE, w/ mounting bracketFLHTCUTG
3263084-07GASKETFLHTCUTG
3363533-41AFITTING (2)FLHTCUTG
3463798-99AFILTER, oil (chrome)FLHTCUTG
3568042-99SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG

CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLHTCUTG
2942SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
34740ASCREW (12)FLHTCUTG
44741ASCREW (10)FLHTCUTG
56294WASHERFLHTCUTG
68873BALL (12)FLHTCUTG
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaft (2)FLHTCUTG
811293O-RINGFLHTCUTG
911301O-RING (2)FLHTCUTG
1011461RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
1117045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHTCUTG
1224608-07ACAMSHAFT, frontFLHTCUTG
1325244-99AGASKET, cam coverFLHTCUTG
1425355-06ACAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFLHTCUTG
1525369-01BCAM COVER (chrome)FLHTCUTG
1625566-06CAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, w/ 6294, screws & washerFLHTCUTG
1725585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN & FASTENER KITFLHTCUTG
1825590-07ACAMSHAFT, rearFLHTCUTG
1925673-06SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17 TFLHTCUTG
2025675-06CHAIN, primary cam driveFLHTCUTG
2125683-06CHAIN, secondary cam driveFLHTCUTG
2225728-06SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFLHTCUTG
2325729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thickFLHTCUTG
2425729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUTG
25731-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUTG
25734-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUTG
25736-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUTG
25737-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUTG
25738-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUTG
2526037-06OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 26278-06, 26281-06, 26282-06, 40323-00 & bodyFLHTCUTG
2626210-99SPRING, relief valveFLHTCUTG
2726278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLHTCUTG
2826281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLHTCUTG
2926282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLHTCUTG
3026400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFLHTCUTG
3132543-07COVER, timer coverFLHTCUTG
3239968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainFLHTCUTG
3339969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainFLHTCUTG
3440323-00SPRING, separatorFLHTCUTG
3568042-99SCREW (5)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14313SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
24688SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG
34721BOLT (2)FLHTCUTG
44838SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
54868SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
66127WASHER (6)FLHTCUTG
77783NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
816207-09ENGINE MOUNT, front (2)FLHTCUTG
916219-09STABLIZER LINKFLHTCUTG
1024754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (2)FLHTCUTG
1147159-09BHPBRACKET, front engine mountFLHTCUTG
1247460-09BHPEND CAP, front mountFLHTCUTG
1383874-09BRACKET, tie linkFLHTCUTG
1483875-09SPACER, bracket, tie link (2)FLHTCUTG

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
24705SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
326993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)FLHTCUTG
426995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FLHTCUTG
527609-01BFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, w/ O-ring (2)FLHTCUTG
627711-08INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KITFLHTCUTG
727712-08BRACKET, induction moduleFLHTCUTG
827721-08FUEL RAILFLHTCUTG
932319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure, w/ O-ringFLHTCUTG
1061208-10FUEL LINE KITFLHTCUTG
1190383-98CAP, purge tubeFLHTCUTG
1227200002INDUCTION MODULE KIT, w/ 27711-08 & 90383-98FLHTCUTG

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1946SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG
210398CLIP, ACR connector retentionFLHTCUTG
329269-83ASCREWFLHTCUTG
429465-08BREATHER BOLT (2)FLHTCUTG
529502-08ABREATHER TUBE (2)FLHTCUTG
629584-01SEAL, air cleaner coverFLHTCUTG
729630-08ABACKPLATE ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG
829633-08FILTER ELEMENT, w/ 29645-08FLHTCUTG
929644-08BRACKET ASSEMBLY, air cleaner coverFLHTCUTG
1029645-08GASKET, filter elementFLHTCUTG
1129718-08GASKET, induction module to backplateFLHTCUTG
1283379-09INSERT, air cleaner, TriGlideFLHTCUTG
1383881-09AWARNING LABEL, air cleaner (chrome) (Domestic, California)FLHTCUTG
1483951-09COVER, air cleaner, w/ 83881-09AFLHTCUTG

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13050SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
27716LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
310039CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG
410177CABLE STRAP, tree mountFLHTCUTG
24009-06SPACER (not shown)FLHTCUTG
529987-06BSTATOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phase, 50 AMPFLHTCUTG
630041-08ROTOR ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG
774115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLY, voltage regulator (from main wiring harness)FLHTCUTG
874505-09VOLTAGE REGULATOR ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM) & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
24826SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
310177CABLE STRAP, tree mount (3)FLHTCUTG
431696-07AIGNITION COILFLHTCUTG
532013-09ASPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinder, w/ 10177FLHTCUTG
632014-09ASPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinder, w/ 10177FLHTCUTG
732362-04SPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FLHTCUTG
834246-08BELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM), base level, Requires digital programming.FLHTCUTG
966200-09BRACKET, battery hold downFLHTCUTG
1070344-09CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)FLHTCUTG
1170681-09RETAINER, wire harnessFLHTCUTG

SENSORS & SWITCHES, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14705SCREWFLHTCUTG
211289AO-RING, crankshaft position sensorFLHTCUTG
332319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure (TMAP), w/ O-ringFLHTCUTG
432446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLHTCUTG
532707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A, 72199-94 & 74194-98FLHTCUTG
672199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLHTCUTG
774194-98TERMINAL PIN, DTM #20-24 (2)FLHTCUTG
874438-99AOIL PRESSURE SENDERFLHTCUTG

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1925SCREWFLHTCUTG
24419SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
37838NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
427444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseFLHTCUTG
531527-90BRACKET ASSEMBLY, starter coverFLHTCUTG
631611-08COVER (chrome)FLHTCUTG
731604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITFLHTCUTG
831618-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FLHTCUTG
931633-07ACLUTCH SUBASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG

SHIFTER, GEAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1780SCREWFLHTCUTG
2856ASCREWFLHTCUTG
33275SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
45817SPACERFLHTCUTG
56016WASHERFLHTCUTG
66497HWWASHERFLHTCUTG
77041LOCKWASHERFLHTCUTG
87744JAM NUTFLHTCUTG
911150RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
1011389RING, shift cam retainingFLHTCUTG
1111575RING, shift cam retainingFLHTCUTG
1233389-07SPRING, detentFLHTCUTG
1333409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, w/ 33389-07FLHTCUTG
1433413-06ACAM, shift, w/ 11389, 11575 & bearingFLHTCUTG
1533709-82ASHAFTFLHTCUTG
1633718-82BLEVERFLHTCUTG
1733759-99BSHIFTER RODFLHTCUTG
1833849-97LEVER, shifter rodFLHTCUTG
1933895-82DSHIFT LEVER KIT, w/ 3275 & shifter lever (2)FLHTCUTG
2034064-00CSPRING, shift lever centeringFLHTCUTG
2134611-65APEG, shift lever (2)FLHTCUTG
2234987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFLHTCUTG
2335081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, w/ 34064-00C & 34987-06FLHTCUTG
2435082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLHTCUTG
2535186-06SLEEVEFLHTCUTG
2635187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FLHTCUTG
2735210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FLHTCUTG
2835217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FLHTCUTG
2935222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFLHTCUTG
3035223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 & 3 - 4 shift forkFLHTCUTG
3135243-06SLEEVEFLHTCUTG
3235244-06SCREWFLHTCUTG
35246-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 7340, 35260-06, input shaft, countershaft & gears (black)FLHTCUTG
3335249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camFLHTCUTG
3435259-06SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
3537101-84BOIL SEALFLHTCUTG

TRANSMISSION BEARINGS & COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLHTCUTG
23249SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG
33300SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
44718ASCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
54741ASCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
67340NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)FLHTCUTG
78873BALL (3)FLHTCUTG
88963BEARING, needleFLHTCUTG
98967BEARINGFLHTCUTG
108970ABEARING (2)FLHTCUTG
119701ABUSHINGFLHTCUTG
1210998RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
1311132AO-RING, dipstickFLHTCUTG
1411161RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
1511179O-RINGFLHTCUTG
1612074SEALFLHTCUTG
1716583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLHTCUTG
1825604-00AINNER RAMPFLHTCUTG
1925605-00AOUTER RAMPFLHTCUTG
2034920-86ACOUPLINGFLHTCUTG
2135082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLHTCUTG
2235087-99ARETAINING RING (2)FLHTCUTG
2335186-06SLEEVEFLHTCUTG
2435260-06ABEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970A, 16583-00A & 35087-99A (black)FLHTCUTG
2535607-06GASKETFLHTCUTG
2635654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLHTCUTG
2736805-06GASKET, coverFLHTCUTG
2837065-06DIPSTICK (chrome)FLHTCUTG
2937101-84BOIL SEALFLHTCUTG
3037116-06CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (chrome)FLHTCUTG
38630-88BOOT, clutch cable (not shown)FLHTCUTG
3138667-08ACABLE, clutch control, w/ 11179, 38630-88 & 38900-08FLHTCUTG

TRANSMISSION HOUSING, TOP COVER & OIL PAN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13699DSCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
23983SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
34705SCREWFLHTCUTG
44741ASCREW (18)FLHTCUTG
57792NUTFLHTCUTG
611105O-RING (2)FLHTCUTG
711120O-RINGFLHTCUTG
811289AO-RINGFLHTCUTG
916574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLHTCUTG
1026077-99AGASKET, oil panFLHTCUTG
1133165-11ATRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers & sensors (chrome & black)FLHTCUTG
1233926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ O-ringFLHTCUTG
1334469-06BTRANSMISSION COVER, top (chrome)FLHTCUTG
1434917-06GASKET, upper coverFLHTCUTG
1545893-99PIPE PLUG (2)FLHTCUTG
1660328-98BPLUG, magnetic w/ 11105 (2)FLHTCUTG
1762372-09VENT HOSE, transmissionFLHTCUTG
1862489-99AOIL PAN ASSEMBLY (black) w/ 45893-99 & 60328-98BFLHTCUTG
1966290-06STUD, groundFLHTCUTG
2074402-05ASPEED SENSOR, w/ 11289AFLHTCUTG
2183978-11TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 66290-06 & 83595-11 (black)FLHTCUTG
2262700026DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ 11120 (black cap)FLHTCUTG

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFLHTCUTG
27340NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
38026KBEARING, needle (4)FLHTCUTG
48041BEARING, needleFLHTCUTG
58042BEARING, needle (2)FLHTCUTG
610991ARETAINING RING (2)FLHTCUTG
711061ARETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
811081ARING, lock (3)FLHTCUTG
911082SECURING SEGMENT (6)FLHTCUTG
1011096RING, retainingFLHTCUTG
1111201O-RINGFLHTCUTG
1211207AWASHER, internal splineFLHTCUTG
1311599ASPACER, bearingFLHTCUTG
1412077OIL SEALFLHTCUTG
1534091-08BEARING, inner raceFLHTCUTG
1635122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, w/ 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599A & 12077FLHTCUTG
1735124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTCUTG
1835126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FLHTCUTG
1935201-10GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTCUTG
2035202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTCUTG
2135204-06DOG RING, pocketedFLHTCUTG
35246-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 12, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 35260-06A, shifter cam & forks (black)FLHTCUTG
2235467-06BINPUT SHAFT KIT, w/ 11061A, 34091-08 & 35201-10FLHTCUTG
2335470-10COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG
2435801-10GEAR, fifth inputFLHTCUTG
2535805-06AGEAR, countershaft-firstFLHTCUTG
2635807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondFLHTCUTG
2735811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdFLHTCUTG
2835814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthFLHTCUTG
2937069-90AROD ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG
3037312-75BEARINGFLHTCUTG
3137313-80THRUST RACE BEARING (2)FLHTCUTG

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG
27848WJAM NUTFLHTCUTG
311096RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
437069-90AROD ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG
537090-98ASCREW, adjusterFLHTCUTG
637092-06PUSH ROD, clutch releaseFLHTCUTG
737312-75BEARING, push rodFLHTCUTG
837313-80THRUST RACE BEARING (2)FLHTCUTG
937496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLHTCUTG
1037554-11HUB ASSEMBLY, clutchFLHTCUTG
1137807-03SPRING, clutch (pink)FLHTCUTG
1237817-11CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 & 23FLHTCUTG
1337872-00SEAT, clutch springFLHTCUTG
1437883-98SEAT, damper springFLHTCUTG
1537884-98DAMPER SPRINGFLHTCUTG
1637903-90RELEASE PLATEFLHTCUTG
1737904-90RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
1837905-00RETAINING RING, internalFLHTCUTG
1937906-11BEARING, ballFLHTCUTG
2037909-90RETAINING RING, internalFLHTCUTG
2137912-00PRESSURE PLATE, clutchFLHTCUTG
2237913-98PLATE CLUTCH (8)FLHTCUTG
2337932-98FRICTION PLATE KIT, w/ nine friction platesFLHTCUTG

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FLHTCUTG
2791ASCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
31062SCREW (5)FLHTCUTG
41780SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
54813ASCREW (9)FLHTCUTG
69231BEARINGFLHTCUTG
711105O-RINGFLHTCUTG
812052ASEALFLHTCUTG
916583-00ADOWEL BUSHING (2)FLHTCUTG
1017369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT (1K, 5K, 10K) w/ 11105 & seal clutch coverFLHTCUTG
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (4)FLHTCUTG
1234901-07GASKET, primary coverFLHTCUTG
1334934-06GASKET, primary housing to caseFLHTCUTG
1439929-06BCHAIN TENSIONER ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG
1542642-00ABUSHING (2)FLHTCUTG
1660328-98BPLUG, magnetic drain w/ 11105FLHTCUTG
1760432-07AINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 16583-00A, 42642-00A, 60328-98B & 60678-85 (black)FLHTCUTG
1860553-07COVER, primary (chrome)FLHTCUTG
1960678-85RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
2060766-06COVER, clutch (chrome)FLHTCUTG

BELT, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13368SCREWFLHTCUTG
23594SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
36557WASHER, thrustFLHTCUTG
435241-06NUTFLHTCUTG
535242-06LOCKPLATEFLHTCUTG
640037-07PRIMARY CHAINFLHTCUTG
740040-05REAR BELT, 139 T, 1-1/8 inchFLHTCUTG
840278-08ISOLATOR, rubber (6)FLHTCUTG
983424-09SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 70 T, w/ bearing (chrome)FLHTCUTG
1083595-11SPROCKET, transmission, 30 TFLHTCUTG
1183935-09ACOMPENSATOR ASSEMBLY, 34 TFLHTCUTG
1283936-09SPRING PACKFLHTCUTG
1340100009RETAINER, sprocketFLHTCUTG

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14015SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
26099WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
311143RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
411179O-RINGFLHTCUTG
538630-88BOOT, clutch cableFLHTCUTG
638667-08ACABLE, clutch control, w/ 11179, 38630-88 & 38900-08FLHTCUTG
738700-08ABRACKET, hand leverFLHTCUTG
838738-08PIN, hand lever pivotFLHTCUTG
938900-08PIN, clutch, mechanical, w/ headFLHTCUTG
1045015-08CLUTCH LEVER ASSEMBLY, w/ 45021-86, 45423-92 & 90770-79FLHTCUTG
1145021-86SPRING, anti-rattleFLHTCUTG
1245423-92BUSHINGFLHTCUTG
1371603-02BHOUSING, left, reverse switch (black)FLHTCUTG
1490770-79SCREWFLHTCUTG

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14132SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
26101WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
341750-06BBOLT, BANJO, brakelineFLHTCUTG
441751-06AGASKET (2)FLHTCUTG
542854-06KIT, SIGHT GLASS, reservoirFLHTCUTG
642855-06BCOVER KIT, master cylinder (black), w/ 42856-06, 42857-06A & 42858-06AFLHTCUTG
742856-06DECAL, reservoir coverFLHTCUTG
842857-06AGASKET, reservoir coverFLHTCUTG
942858-06ASCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
1042859-06BBRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY, front, w/ 42860-06BFLHTCUTG
1142860-06BPIVOT PIN, w/ retaining ringFLHTCUTG
1242861-06BPUSHROD, master cylinderFLHTCUTG
1342862-06BPISTON SERVICE KIT, master cylinderFLHTCUTG
1444551-08BMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front-dual (black), w/ 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12 & 13FLHTCUTG
1545138-08AHALF-CLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (black)FLHTCUTG

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLHTCUTG
22479SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
32579ASCREW, cover (2)FLHTCUTG
43563SCREWFLHTCUTG
56220WWASHERFLHTCUTG
66334WASHERFLHTCUTG
77825LOCKNUTFLHTCUTG
88309NUTFLHTCUTG
99907WIRE TERMINAL (2)FLHTCUTG
1010149CLIP, t-stud (4)FLHTCUTG
1111364O-RING (2)FLHTCUTG
1211688RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG
1340920-87COMPRESSION SPRINGFLHTCUTG
1440922-87ADUST BOOTFLHTCUTG
1541750-06BBOLT, BANJO, brakelineFLHTCUTG
1641751-06AGASKET, brakeline (2)FLHTCUTG
1742407-08LEVER ASSEMBLY, foot-brake, w/ 57217-02FLHTCUTG
1842416-06PAD, brake pedalFLHTCUTG
1942454-99ARESERVOIR KIT, master cylinderFLHTCUTG
2042460-80BCLEVIS PINFLHTCUTG
2142568-05GASKET, master cylinder reservoir coverFLHTCUTG
2246457-05AMASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, rear, DOT4, w/ 42568-05 (black)FLHTCUTG
2357217-02BUSHING, brake lever (2)FLHTCUTG
2472023-51DSWITCH KIT, rear brakelite w/ 9907FLHTCUTG
2583393-09BRAKE LINE, right-rear, master cylinder to rear caliperFLHTCUTG
2683430-09BMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 3, 12, 13, 14, 19 & 22FLHTCUTG
2783431-09BRACKET, mounting, rear master cylinderFLHTCUTG

PARKING BRAKE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1534COTTER PIN, parking brake (3)FLHTCUTG
22667BOLT (3)FLHTCUTG
32882WSCREWFLHTCUTG
44687SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG
54688SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
66702WASHER (3)FLHTCUTG
77041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
87686LOCKNUTFLHTCUTG
97763WJAM NUTFLHTCUTG
109990WCLAMPFLHTCUTG
1110092J-CLAMPFLHTCUTG
1210149CLIP, t-stud (4)FLHTCUTG
1311321CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG
1483421-09PARKING BRAKE ASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 2, 6, 7, 9, 15, 16, 18 & 20FLHTCUTG
1583422-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, parking brake, rightFLHTCUTG
1683423-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, parking brake, leftFLHTCUTG
1783443-09BOOT, parking brakeFLHTCUTG
1883836-09CLEVIS PIN, parking brake (2)FLHTCUTG
1983884-09SET SCREWFLHTCUTG
2083891-09KNOB KIT, parking brake, w/ 83884-09FLHTCUTG
2183892-09KIT, parking brake, w/ 1, 2, 6, 9 & 18FLHTCUTG

BRAKE LINE, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13331SCREWFLHTCUTG
24890BLEEDER SCREW KIT (2)FLHTCUTG
341750-06BBOLT, BANJO, brakelineFLHTCUTG
441751-06AGASKET (6)FLHTCUTG
541783-08BOLT, BANJO, bleeder assembly, w/ 4890 (2)FLHTCUTG
642853-06CAP, bleeder screw (2)FLHTCUTG
783475-09BRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, frontFLHTCUTG

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
141854-08PAD & PIN KIT, w/ 42849-08 (2)FLHTCUTG
242849-08PAD PIN KIT (2)FLHTCUTG
342851-06COVER, caliper (2)FLHTCUTG
442852-06APAD SPRING, anti-rattle (2)FLHTCUTG
543027-08CALIPER ASSEMBLY, left (black)FLHTCUTG
44023-08CALIPER ASSEMBLY, right (black)FLHTCUTG
644160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lower (4)FLHTCUTG
744341-08MEDALLION, brake caliper (2)FLHTCUTG

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14890BLEEDER SCREW KITFLHTCUTG
28314SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
38330O-RING (8)FLHTCUTG
48332BUSHING (4)FLHTCUTG
58333SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG
68337LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
741751-06AGASKET (4)FLHTCUTG
841783-08BLEEDER BOLT ASSEMBLY, BANJO, w/ 4890 (2)FLHTCUTG
942853-06CAP, bleeder screw (2)FLHTCUTG
1083425-09ABRAKE ROTOR, rear (2)FLHTCUTG
1183426-09BCALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear, right, w/ 3, 4, 5, 6, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19 & 21FLHTCUTG
1283427-09BCALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear, left, w/ 3, 4, 5, 6, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 & 21FLHTCUTG
1383902-09BRACKET, parking brake, rightFLHTCUTG
1483903-09ACTUATOR ARM, parking brake (2)FLHTCUTG
1583904-09DUST BOOT (2)FLHTCUTG
1683905-09SPRING (2)FLHTCUTG
1783906-09BRACKET, mounting (2)FLHTCUTG
1883907-09PIN, mounting, threaded (4)FLHTCUTG
1983908-09RETAINING RING (4)FLHTCUTG
2083910-09BRACKET, parking brake, leftFLHTCUTG
2183911-09BKIT, brake pads w/ 8337, 83907-09 & 83908-09 (set of 4)FLHTCUTG

WHEELS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1520WCOTTER PINFLHTCUTG
23655ASCREW (10)FLHTCUTG
36594WASHERFLHTCUTG
47823NUTFLHTCUTG
59276ABALL BEARING (2)FLHTCUTG
640999-87VALVE STEM, for cast wheelsFLHTCUTG
741123-79VALVE CAPFLHTCUTG
841808-08BRAKE DISC, rightFLHTCUTG
941809-08BRAKE DISC, leftFLHTCUTG
1041900-08SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHTCUTG
1143022-91ATIREFLHTCUTG
1283326-09WHEEL, cast, 16 in., 7 spoke, w/o bearings & sleeve (black)FLHTCUTG
1383888-09SPACER (2)FLHTCUTG
1483889-09AXLEFLHTCUTG
1595595-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams, cast wheels (silver) (6)FLHTCUTG

WHEELS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14751SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
26703WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
340999-87VALVE STEM, cast wheels (2)FLHTCUTG
441123-79VALVE CAP (2)FLHTCUTG
583324-09TIRE (2)FLHTCUTG
683327-09WHEEL, rear, 7 spoke, 15 inch (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
783328-09LUG NUT, rear wheel (chrome) (8)FLHTCUTG
883383-09CENTER CAP ASSEMBLY, rear wheel (2)FLHTCUTG
983385-09CLAMP, center cap (2)FLHTCUTG
1095595-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams, cast wheels (silver) (12)FLHTCUTG

AXLE ASSEMBLY, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14795SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG
26701WASHER (8)FLHTCUTG
38308SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG
48313SCREW (10)FLHTCUTG
58319SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
640278-08ISOLATOR, rubber (6)FLHTCUTG
783310-09T-BOLT, bearing retainer (8)FLHTCUTG
883311-09STUD, wheel (8)FLHTCUTG
983312-09NUT (8)FLHTCUTG
1083313-09RETAINER, bearing (2)FLHTCUTG
1183314-09BEARING, wheel (2)FLHTCUTG
1283315-09RETAINER, axle shaft (2)FLHTCUTG
1383316-09RETAINER, snap ring (2)FLHTCUTG
1483317-09BEARING, case (2)FLHTCUTG
1583323-09BOLT (4)FLHTCUTG
1683331-09SNAP RING, sprocket bearingFLHTCUTG
1783371-09BAXLE ASSEMBLY, rear, w/reverse, w/ 3, 4, 5, 6, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 & 28FLHTCUTG
1883402-09ASHAFT ASSEMBLY, axle, left, w/ 8, 10, 11, 12 & 13FLHTCUTG
1983403-09ASHAFT ASSEMBLY, axle, right, w/ 8, 10, 11, 12 & 13FLHTCUTG
2083408-09AHOUSING, axle, rearFLHTCUTG
2183850-09KIT, COMPENSATOR BOWL, w/ 8313FLHTCUTG
2283424-09SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, 70TFLHTCUTG
2383429-09BRACKET, caliper reaction (2)FLHTCUTG
2483450-09DIFFERENTIAL ASSEMBLY, rear, w/ 26 & 27FLHTCUTG
2583456-09DOWEL PIN (2)FLHTCUTG
2683460-09PLUG, greaseFLHTCUTG
2783848-09BEARING SEAL (2)FLHTCUTG
2883849-09ARING GEAR, reverseFLHTCUTG

STEERING DAMPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12998SCREWFLHTCUTG
27531LOCKNUTFLHTCUTG
37992ACORN NUTFLHTCUTG
48324WASHERFLHTCUTG
583808-09ASTEERING DAMPERFLHTCUTG
683863-09BRACKET, side mounting, rightFLHTCUTG
783864-09SPACER, damper rod side bracketFLHTCUTG
883865-09BRACKET, steering damperFLHTCUTG

FORK BRACKETS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1608ROLL PINFLHTCUTG
23537SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
34240SCREWFLHTCUTG
47068LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
58300SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
610138TAB, electrical groundFLHTCUTG
745419-80BOLT, fork (2)FLHTCUTG
845442-86GUIDE BUSHING (2)FLHTCUTG
945718-60NUTFLHTCUTG
1045727-08WASHERFLHTCUTG
1145733-48OIL SEAL, fork bracket bolt (2)FLHTCUTG
1245964-86COVER ASSEMBLY, fork tube (2)FLHTCUTG
1348300-60ROLLER BEARING, steering head, w/ 48315-60 (2)FLHTCUTG
1448315-60CUP, bearing (2)FLHTCUTG
1548333-80SEAT, upper head coneFLHTCUTG
1648361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing, upperFLHTCUTG
1748365-48ADIRT GUARD, bearing, steering headFLHTCUTG
1883374-09BRACKET ASSEMBLY, fork stem, w/ 48365-48AFLHTCUTG
1983404-09ABRACKET, upper fork stemFLHTCUTG

FORK, FRONT, LEFT & RIGHT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16702WASHER (right) (2)FLHTCUTG
27041LOCKWASHER (right) (2)FLHTCUTG
37748WNUT (right) (2)FLHTCUTG
445419-80BOLT, fork (2)FLHTCUTG
545733-48OIL SEAL (2)FLHTCUTG
645803-97STOP, oil lock piece (2)FLHTCUTG
745835-00HOLDER, axle (right)FLHTCUTG
845838-77BOLT, front fork (2)FLHTCUTG
945933-86REBOUND SPRING (2)FLHTCUTG
1045998-73STUD (right) (2)FLHTCUTG
1146209-09DAMPING VALVE (2)FLHTCUTG
1246422-09DAMPER TUBE, w/ piston ring (2)FLHTCUTG
1349377-09AFORK REBUILD KIT, W/ 21 - 28FLHTCUTG
1460253-07REFLECTOR, amber (2)FLHTCUTG
1583499-09SPRING (2)FLHTCUTG
1683800-09FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (left)FLHTCUTG
1783801-09FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (right)FLHTCUTG
1883804-09FORK TUBE ASSEMBLY, w/ bushing (2)FLHTCUTG
1983815-09SLIDER, fork (left)FLHTCUTG
2083817-09SLIDER, fork (right), w/ 45998-73FLHTCUTG
2145405-75ASCREW, w/ washer (2)FLHTCUTG
2245842-77ARETAINING RING, oil seal (2)FLHTCUTG
2345845-77O-RING (2)FLHTCUTG
2445859-77ARING, piston damper tube (2)FLHTCUTG
2545865-84SPACER SEAL (2)FLHTCUTG
2645866-84BUSHING, slider (2)FLHTCUTG
2745875-84AOIL SEAL (2)FLHTCUTG
2845940-84BUSHING (2)FLHTCUTG

SHOCK ABSORBERS, REAR & AIR SUSPENSION SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14622SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
24795SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG
36701WASHER (6)FLHTCUTG
410006CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG
554320-97FITTING, push-in, shock absorber (2)FLHTCUTG
654321-85NUTFLHTCUTG
754323-85ACAP VALVEFLHTCUTG
854357-03DUAL FITTING, air inletFLHTCUTG
983480-09SHOCK ABSORBER, rear, w/ 54320-97 (2)FLHTCUTG
1083497-09VALVE & AIRLINE ASSEMBLY, rear shock w/ 54321-85, 54354-94A & 54357-03FLHTCUTG
1183860-09BRACKET ASSEMBLY, shock mounting, left, lowerFLHTCUTG
1283861-09BRACKET ASSEMBLY, shock mounting, right, lowerFLHTCUTG
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
1354354-94AHOSE, 5/32 inch O.D. (25-foot length) (black)FLHTCUTG

FRAME, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREWFLHTCUTG
23787BOLT (4)FLHTCUTG
34688SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
44924SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
56036WASHER (4)FLHTCUTG
66116WASHERFLHTCUTG
77495NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
88108SPEEDNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
98194NUT, special (2)FLHTCUTG
108483ARIVET, blind (2)FLHTCUTG
1110039CABLE STRAP (6)FLHTCUTG
1210065CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG
1310336CLIP, conduit, rosebud mountFLHTCUTG
1410394CLIP, conduit, rosebud mountFLHTCUTG
1511650GROMMET, side cover (6)FLHTCUTG
14148-86ENGINE GUARD LABEL (not shown)FLHTCUTG
15368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNING (not shown)FLHTCUTG
1648315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLHTCUTG
1749184-09ENGINE GUARD, w/ 2708A, 6116 & 14148-86FLHTCUTG
1850096-09BRACKETFLHTCUTG
1950972-75FITTING, lubricationFLHTCUTG
2058167-09DEFLECTOR, air, rightFLHTCUTG
58169-09DEFLECTOR, air, leftFLHTCUTG
2169318-02CLAMP (2)FLHTCUTG
2270980-09TRAY, wire trough (main harness)FLHTCUTG
2370981-09COVER, wire trough (main harness), w/ 15368-01AFLHTCUTG
2483411-11BHPFRAME, main, w/ 48315-60, 50972-75 & 90329-98FLHTCUTG
2583865-09BRACKET, steering damperFLHTCUTG
2690469-94PLUG (4)FLHTCUTG
2790329-98PLUG (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
2890520-07HOLE PLUG, jiffy standFLHTCUTG

FRAME, INTERMEDIATE & FORK, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13057SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
23391SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
33536BOLT (6)FLHTCUTG
44685SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
54686SCREW, hex (2)FLHTCUTG
64687SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG
74688SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
84930SCREWFLHTCUTG
96532WASHER (6)FLHTCUTG
107069LOCKWASHERFLHTCUTG
117783NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
129208BEARING (2)FLHTCUTG
1332495-98SWITCH, bank angleFLHTCUTG
1447505-02SHAFT, rear forkFLHTCUTG
1548487-02SPACER, outer (2)FLHTCUTG
1648489-02SPACER, inner (2)FLHTCUTG
1750588-09ABRACKET, rear fork, leftFLHTCUTG
1867875-11HOLE PLUG (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
1983366-09REAR FORK, w/ 9208 & 48489-02FLHTCUTG
2083373-09AADAPTER PLATE, rear fork (2)FLHTCUTG
2183382-09RUBBER MOUNT (2)FLHTCUTG
2283407-09BRACE ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCUTG
2383466-11BHPFRAME, intermediateFLHTCUTG
2483496-09NUT, pivot, rear (2)FLHTCUTG
2583886-09WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
2683943-09BRACKET, switch, bank angleFLHTCUTG
2790493-83HOLE PLUG (2)FLHTCUTG

FRAME, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14678SCREWFLHTCUTG
24685SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG
36408HBWASHER (8)FLHTCUTG
46645WASHER (4)FLHTCUTG
56718WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
67768WLOCKNUTFLHTCUTG
78328WASHER, rod end (2)FLHTCUTG
88369BOLT (4)FLHTCUTG
976259-86NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
1083823-09PANHARD ROD ASSEMBLY, w/ 76259-86FLHTCUTG
1147000004BSUB-FRAME ASSEMBLY, rear, with 12, 13, 14FLHTCUTG
1247200096BARFLHTCUTG
136109WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
148343SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG

SEATS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1882SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
22724SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
32952ASCREWFLHTCUTG
46716WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
57716LOCKNUT (6)FLHTCUTG
652164-10SEATFLHTCUTG
752192-86AISOLATOR KIT, passenger backrestFLHTCUTG
852395-10BACKREST KIT, w/ 7716, 52192-86A, 53515-86 & 53517-86 (black)FLHTCUTG
953515-86BACKING PLATEFLHTCUTG
1053517-86BACKING PLATE, plasticFLHTCUTG
1183445-09BACKREST FLAP, passengerFLHTCUTG
1290844-80ACORN NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
1391583-99HANDRAIL ASSEMBLY, passengerFLHTCUTG

FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13143SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
24032ASCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
34688SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
44916SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
57038LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCUTG
67601LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
77716LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUTG
88860BALL (2)FLHTCUTG
933085-74SPRING (2)FLHTCUTG
1047365-09BRACKET, front footboard (2)FLHTCUTG
1150518-09BRACKET, right rearFLHTCUTG
1250606-06PAD, passenger footboard (2)FLHTCUTG
1350613-91AFOOTREST, passenger (2)FLHTCUTG
1450614-06PAD, footboard (2)FLHTCUTG
1550621-06FOOTBOARD ASSEMBLY, operator, w/ 50614-06 (2)FLHTCUTG
1650622-09BRACKET, left-rearFLHTCUTG
1750674-05SHOULDER BOLT, footboard (4)FLHTCUTG
1850933-86APIVOT PIN (4)FLHTCUTG
1952719-10SUPPORT, footboard (2)FLHTCUTG

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13605BOLT (2)FLHTCUTG
24240SCREWFLHTCUTG
310006CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG
410065CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG
555918-08CLAMP, upperFLHTCUTG
655924-08HANDLEBARFLHTCUTG
756149-88BRISER, lower, rightFLHTCUTG
56151-88BRISER, lower, leftFLHTCUTG
856159-73CUP WASHER (4)FLHTCUTG
956161-83ABUSHING, rubber (4)FLHTCUTG
1056163-93SPACER (2)FLHTCUTG
1170142-94CABLE ASSEMBLY, handlebar ground, w/ 72241-94AFLHTCUTG
1272241-94ATERMINAL, 10 ring, 14-18 gaugeFLHTCUTG
1312600003SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR, RIGHT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12559SCREWFLHTCUTG
22955SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG
33658SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
410181CABLE STRAP (7)FLHTCUTG
570375-96BRACKET, switch, lower rightFLHTCUTG
671564-96HOUSING, upper rightFLHTCUTG
771587-04V-CLIPFLHTCUTG
871595-08HOUSING, lower rightFLHTCUTG
971621-08STOPLAMP SWITCH KIT, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUTG
1071683-06ASWITCH KIT, right turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUTG
1171684-06ASWITCH KIT, engine stop/start, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUTG
1271787-08SWITCH KIT, mode select up/down, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUTG
1371788-08SWITCH KIT, cruise control, set/resume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUTG
1471822-98KNOB, mode select up/downFLHTCUTG
1571825-96AKNOB, cruise control, set/resumeFLHTCUTG
1672169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (12)FLHTCUTG
1772266-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, dual wall, .3 x 2 inches (4)FLHTCUTG
1872488-07BKHOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUTG

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR, LEFT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12559SCREWFLHTCUTG
22955SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG
33658SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
44015SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
56099WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
610006CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG
710181CABLE STRAP (8)FLHTCUTG
870373-96BRACKET, switch, lower leftFLHTCUTG
971567-96HOUSING, upper leftFLHTCUTG
1071594-98AHOUSING, lower leftFLHTCUTG
1171603-02BHOUSING, left, reverse switch (black)FLHTCUTG
1271620-08SWITCH KIT, clutch, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUTG
1371642-08SWITCH KIT, audio control +/-, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUTG
1471682-06ASWITCH KIT, dimmer/horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUTG
1571685-06ASWITCH KIT, left turn signal, w/ 10181FLHTCUTG
1671735-08SWITCH KIT, SQ +/-, PTT, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUTG
1771711-02HOUSING, right, top (black)FLHTCUTG
1871714-02BRACKET, switch supportFLHTCUTG
1971817-07PLUG, w/ hole, switchFLHTCUTG
2071820-98KNOB, audio control +/-FLHTCUTG
2171824-98KNOB, SQ+/-, PTTFLHTCUTG
2272169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (20)FLHTCUTG
2372266-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, dual wall, .3 in. x 2 in. (4)FLHTCUTG
2472415-07GYHOUSING, 4-way pin (gray)FLHTCUTG
2572473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUTG
2672492-07GYHOUSING, pin, 16-way (gray)FLHTCUTG
2783338-09AKIT - HAND SWITCH ASSEMBLY, reverse, w/ 10006, 71714-02, 71817-07 & 72169-07FLHTCUTG
2883883-09AHAND SWITCH ASSEMBLY, reverse w/ 6, 11, 17, 18, 19, 22, 24 & 27FLHTCUTG

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17155LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
27331ACORN NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
391840-03BMIRROR KIT, short, convex, right, w/ 7155 & 7331FLHTCUTG
91845-03BMIRROR KIT, short, convex, left, w/ 7155 & 7331FLHTCUTG

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
132305-08ASENSOR, twist grip, w/ 32306-08, 72902-01BK & 72990-01FLHTCUTG
232306-08SEAL CAP, throttle sensorFLHTCUTG
356248-08GRIP, leftFLHTCUTG
456304-08GRIP & SLEEVE, throttle, rightFLHTCUTG
570415-08AHARNESS, throttle, jumperFLHTCUTG
672169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG
772188-07BKHOUSING, 6-way (black)FLHTCUTG
872902-01BKPIN HOUSING, 2-way (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
972912-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHTCUTG
1072990-01PIN TERMINAL (4)FLHTCUTG
1172991-01SOCKET TERMINAL, 18-22 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
1273212-07ANCHOR, t-stud connectorFLHTCUTG

WINDSHIELD, FAIRING & HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12445SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG
22446SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
34790SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
416585-96INSERT, threaded (4)FLHTCUTG
558187-96WINDSHIELDFLHTCUTG
658236-96FAIRING, outer (prime)FLHTCUTG
58231-04BHYFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
58231-06CZFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58231-11CCPFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58231-12DJQFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black)FLHTCUTG
58231-12DJUFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
758247-96CUSHION TAPE, windshield mountingFLHTCUTG
858949-96NUT, extension (2)FLHTCUTG
962786-96TRIM STRIP, skirtFLHTCUTG
1062787-96SEAL, fairing skirtFLHTCUTG
1167668-05MEDALLIONFLHTCUTG
1267712-83ADOOR, headlampFLHTCUTG
1367718-60ASCREWFLHTCUTG
1467721-48SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG
1567724-71ADJUSTING SCREW, headlamp (2)FLHTCUTG
1667726-08RETAINING RING, headlampFLHTCUTG
1767728-02ABUCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 67724-71 & 67782-60AFLHTCUTG
1867732-08MOUNTING RING, headlampFLHTCUTG
1967778-60ASPRING CLIP, headlamp doorFLHTCUTG
2067782-60ABRACKET, doorFLHTCUTG
2168329-03BULBFLHTCUTG
2268342-05HEADLAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 67668-05, 68329-03 & 68390-05FLHTCUTG
2368390-05BOOTFLHTCUTG
2483453-09SKIRT, outer fairingFLHTCUTG

FAIRING, INNER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12445SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
22446SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
32563SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG
42965SCREW (upper) (4)FLHTCUTG
3387SCREW (lower) (2)FLHTCUTG
53061SCREW (12)FLHTCUTG
63612SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
77686LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
87688NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
910065CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG
1010103CLIP, adhesive backedFLHTCUTG
1111445GROMMET, clutch cableFLHTCUTG
1211488GROMMET, handlebar, rightFLHTCUTG
11492GROMMET, handlebar, leftFLHTCUTG
1316585-96INSERT, threaded (5)FLHTCUTG
1457638-08SNAP HINGE, air deflector (2)FLHTCUTG
1558128-08AAIR DEFLECTOR, right, w/ 57638-08FLHTCUTG
58129-08AAIR DEFLECTOR, left, w/ 57638-08FLHTCUTG
1658311-96TRIM SEAL, inner fairing, 29 inches long (2)FLHTCUTG
1758478-96BBRACKET, fairing support, leftFLHTCUTG
1858479-96BBRACKET, fairing support, rightFLHTCUTG
1958510-96CAP ASSEMBLY, inner fairingFLHTCUTG
2058938-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, leftFLHTCUTG
2158939-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, rightFLHTCUTG
2270271-98WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, inner fairing cap, w/ 9, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29 & 32FLHTCUTG
70585-93CONNECTOR, switch, speaker (not shown) (2)FLHTCUTG
2371434-96ABRACKET, switch (2)FLHTCUTG
2471505-96SWITCH, lamp, w/ 73191-96FLHTCUTG
2573212-07ANCHOR, t-stud connector (2)FLHTCUTG
2671513-98SWITCH, cruise control, w/ 70585-93 & 73191-96FLHTCUTG
2771535-96SWITCH, accessory, w/ 73191-96FLHTCUTG
2873162-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-wayFLHTCUTG
2973191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (12)FLHTCUTG
3077029-06SPEAKER, 5-1/4 in. (2)FLHTCUTG
3177047-98SPEAKER ADAPTOR & GRILLE (2)FLHTCUTG
3277092-98SWITCH, speaker control, w/ 70585-93 & 73191-96FLHTCUTG
3383464-09BRACKET, antenna, leftFLHTCUTG
3483465-09BRACKET, antenna, rightFLHTCUTG
3583810-09INNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688 & 58311-96FLHTCUTG
3691808-89ELEMENT, cigarette lighterFLHTCUTG
3791812-89ASOCKET, cigarette lighterFLHTCUTG

INSTRUMENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12625SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
267043-96NUT (8)FLHTCUTG
367348-04DTACHOMETERFLHTCUTG
467349-08SPEEDOMETER, mph (Domestic)FLHTCUTG
567352-96ABACKCLAMP, 2 in. gauge (4)FLHTCUTG
667356-00GASKET, speedometer/tachometer (2)FLHTCUTG
767445-00BULB, w/ rubber boot (4)FLHTCUTG
867689-04BACKCLAMP, 4 in. gauge (2)FLHTCUTG
967854-98SWITCH, odometer resetFLHTCUTG
1067880-94BOOT, odometer reset switchFLHTCUTG
1168382-07ABEZEL ASSEMBLY, indicator lampFLHTCUTG
1268789-96AINDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 73160-96BKFLHTCUTG
1373103-96BKPIN HOUSING, 3-wayFLHTCUTG
1473160-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 10-wayFLHTCUTG
1574419-96ASENSOR, air temperature, w/ 73103-96BKFLHTCUTG
1674526-96CVOLTMETERFLHTCUTG
75032-99BOIL PRESSURE GAUGE, w/ 67445-00 & 75044-96FLHTCUTG
75109-96CAIR TEMPERATURE GAUGE, w/ 67445-00 & 75044-96FLHTCUTG
75111-08FUEL GAUGEFLHTCUTG
1775044-96SOCKET (4)FLHTCUTG
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1867350-08SPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada)FLHTCUTG

FAIRING LOWERS, ULTRA

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12995SCREW (10)FLHTCUTG
23655ASCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
35429BOLT (2)FLHTCUTG
46235WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
57415AWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
67576NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
77686LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
87716LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUTG
98174SNAP, push in (8)FLHTCUTG
108175CLIP (4)FLHTCUTG
1110039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG
1227048-84CLAMP (2)FLHTCUTG
1358104-05SPRING (2)FLHTCUTG
1458105-05WASHER, serrated/nylon (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
1558173-05WASHER, serrated/nylon (white) (2)FLHTCUTG
1658491-10CAP, fairing, lower - left (unpainted)FLHTCUTG
58491-10DHCAP, fairing, lower - left (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
58491-10GYCAP, fairing, lower - left (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58491-10QHCAP, fairing, lower - left (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58491-12DJOCAP, fairing, lower - left (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
58491-12DJSCAP, fairing, lower - left (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
58492-10CAP, fairing, lower - right (unpainted)FLHTCUTG
58492-10DHCAP, fairing, lower - right (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
58492-10GYCAP, fairing, lower - right (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58492-10QHCAP, fairing, lower - right (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58492-12DJOCAP, fairing, lower - right (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
58492-12DJSCAP, fairing, lower - right (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
1758679-05DOOR ASSEMBLY, glovebox - rightFLHTCUTG
58681-05DOOR ASSEMBLY, glovebox - leftFLHTCUTG
1858683-05STORAGE COMPARTMENT ASSEMBLY, leftFLHTCUTG
58684-05STORAGE COMPARTMENT ASSEMBLY, rightFLHTCUTG
1958816-05AFAIRING, lower - left (unpainted)FLHTCUTG
58836-05DHFAIRING, lower - left (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
58836-06GYFAIRING, lower - left (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58836-06QHFAIRING, lower - left (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58836-12DJOFAIRING, lower - left (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
58836-12DJSFAIRING, lower - left (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
58817-05AFAIRING, lower - right (unpainted)FLHTCUTG
58837-05DHFAIRING, lower - right (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
58837-06GYFAIRING, lower - right (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58837-06QHFAIRING, lower - right (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58837-12DJOFAIRING, lower - right (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
58837-12DJSFAIRING, lower - right (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
2058889-05VENT, lower - rightFLHTCUTG
58890-05VENT, lower - leftFLHTCUTG
2158891-05FACE OVERMOLD, glovebox - rightFLHTCUTG
58901-05FACE OVERMOLD, glovebox - leftFLHTCUTG
2258893-05TRAY, glovebox - rightFLHTCUTG
58903-05TRAY, glovebox - leftFLHTCUTG

FENDERS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12531SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG
22604SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
33092SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
43560WABOLT (2)FLHTCUTG
53561WCBOLT (2)FLHTCUTG
67600NUT (6)FLHTCUTG
77613APUSH NUT (6)FLHTCUTG
87624LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUTG
97629NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
107739LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUTG
118338WASHER, clipped (4)FLHTCUTG
1211437GROMMET, wiring harnessFLHTCUTG
1359087-00BFENDER (prime)FLHTCUTG
59072-04BHYFENDER (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
59072-06CCPFENDER (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
59072-06CZFENDER (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
59072-12DJQFENDER (2 tone big blue pearl /vivid black)FLHTCUTG
59072-12DJUFENDER (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
1459166-80LOCKPLATE (2)FLHTCUTG
1559180-80LENS, fender lamp (amber)FLHTCUTG
1659211-74ATRIM, front fender (2)FLHTCUTG
1759231-86TRIM SKIRT, front fender, lowerFLHTCUTG
1868193-95BULB, fender tip lampFLHTCUTG
1968706-00FENDER LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ 59180-80, 68193-95, 73152-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCUTG
2070196-00WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, jumper, w/ 73102-96BK, 73190-96 & 73191-96FLHTCUTG
2173102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-placeFLHTCUTG
2273152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-place (2)FLHTCUTG
2373190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
2473191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (4)FLHTCUTG
2583942-09COVER, fender (2)FLHTCUTG
2684027-11NAMEPLATE, Tri Glide (2)FLHTCUTG

FENDERS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14696SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
26703WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
38360SCREW (12)FLHTCUTG
410102CLIP, small (4)FLHTCUTG
510103CLIP, large (2)FLHTCUTG
659407-01REFLECTOR (2)FLHTCUTG
783356-11BHYFENDER ASSEMBLY, left, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83356-11CCPFENDER ASSEMBLY, left, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83356-11CZFENDER ASSEMBLY, left, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83356-12DJQFENDER ASSEMBLY, left, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83356-12DJUFENDER ASSEMBLY, left, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
883359-11BHYFENDER ASSEMBLY, right, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83359-11CCPFENDER ASSEMBLY, right, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83359-11CZFENDER ASSEMBLY, right, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83359-12DJQFENDER ASSEMBLY, right, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83359-12DJUFENDER ASSEMBLY, right, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
983778-11INSERT, TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (2)FLHTCUTG
1083811-09FOAM TAPE (4)FLHTCUTG

PASSING LAMPS & TURN SIGNALS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11332SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
23514SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
36702WASHER (4)FLHTCUTG
47041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
57130WLOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
67606LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
77667NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
88329SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
910065CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTCUTG
1040901-05ISOLATOR, rubber (2)FLHTCUTG
1168331-02RING, auxiliary lamp (2)FLHTCUTG
1268414-05AUXILIARY LAMP, w/ 68453-05 (clear) (2)FLHTCUTG
1368453-05BULB, 26.9W auxiliary lamp (2)FLHTCUTG
1468725-62ABEZEL RING, passing lamps (2)FLHTCUTG
1568821-00STAND-OFF (2)FLHTCUTG
1668836-04ABAR ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 69563-06 & barFLHTCUTG
68837-04ABAR ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 69563-06 & barFLHTCUTG
1769325-02LENS, turn signal (2)FLHTCUTG
1869326-10TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front, w/ 69325-02 & 69331-02 (2)FLHTCUTG
1969331-02BULB, turn signal (amber) (2)FLHTCUTG
2069563-06CLAMP BLOCK (2)FLHTCUTG
2169567-06HOUSING, auxiliary lamp assembly w/ 72161-06, 72298-95 & 72356-95 (2)FLHTCUTG
2272161-06SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHTCUTG
2372298-95CABLE SEAL (green) (4)FLHTCUTG
2472356-95TERMINAL, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
2573154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
2673191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (8)FLHTCUTG

TAIL LAMP & TURN SIGNALS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14696SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
26703WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
368026-99SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
468066-99ATAIL LAMP BASE ASSEMBLY, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99A (2)FLHTCUTG
568167-04BULB, tail lamp, wedge mount (2)FLHTCUTG
668245-03LENS, tail lamp w/ 68026-99 (2)FLHTCUTG
768296-99ATAIL LIGHT BASE (chrome) (2)FLHTCUTG
868370-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK & 73191-96 (2)FLHTCUTG
968830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD & COVER (2)FLHTCUTG
1073154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (2)FLHTCUTG
1173191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG

WIRING HARNESS, TURN SIGNALS & LIGHTS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110006CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG
210102CLIP, small (4)FLHTCUTG
310103CLIP, large (2)FLHTCUTG
410270CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG
573102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2 place (2)FLHTCUTG
673103-96BKPIN HOUSING, 3 placeFLHTCUTG
773108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8 placeFLHTCUTG
873152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way, (black)FLHTCUTG
973156-96BKHOUSING, socket, 6-way, single row (2)FLHTCUTG
1073158-96BKHOUSING, socket, 8 position (2)FLHTCUTG
1173190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (13)FLHTCUTG
1273191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (22)FLHTCUTG
1383334-09BHARNESS, rear lights, w/ 73102-96BK, 73103-96BK, 73152-96BK, 73156-96BK, 73158-96BK, 73190-96 & 73191-96FLHTCUTG
1483386-09MODULE, CONVERTER, tail & turn signal lamp, rear harness, w/ 73108-96BK, 73158-96BK, 73190-96 & 73191-96FLHTCUTG
1583439-09GROMMETFLHTCUTG

BODY ASSEMBLY & SIDE COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
23445BOLTFLHTCUTG
36116WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
46645WASHER (6)FLHTCUTG
56702WASHER (3)FLHTCUTG
67739LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
78369BOLT (4)FLHTCUTG
810102CLIP, small (17)FLHTCUTG
910103CLIP, large (3)FLHTCUTG
1011650GROMMET, side cover, left / right (6)FLHTCUTG
1170186-82GROUND STRAPFLHTCUTG
1283318-11DHMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, w/ 9, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21 & 23 (vivid black) (Also order locknut 7716, qty 6.)FLHTCUTG
83318-11GYMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, w/ 9, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21 & 23 (arctic white) (Shrine) (Also order locknut 7716, qty 6.)FLHTCUTG
83318-11QHMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, w/ 9, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21 & 23 (concord purple) (Shrine) (Also order locknut 7716, qty 6.)FLHTCUTG
83318-12DJOMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, w/ 9, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21 & 23 (big blue pearl) (Also order locknut 7716, qty 6.)FLHTCUTG
83318-12DJSMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, w/ 9, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21 & 23 (ember red sunglo) (Also order locknut 7716, qty 6.)FLHTCUTG
1383364-11DHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, left (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83364-11GYSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, left (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83364-11QHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, left (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83364-12DJOSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, left (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
83364-12DJSSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, left (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
1483365-11DHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 83563-10 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83365-11GYSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, right (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83365-11QHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, right (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83365-12DJOSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 83563-10 (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
83365-12DJSSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 83563-10 (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
83563-10LABEL, tire warning (not shown)FLHTCUTG
1583777-11INSERT, press-in, 5/16-18 (12)FLHTCUTG
1683778-11INSERT, TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (2)FLHTCUTG
1783782-11INSERT, press-in, 1/4-20 (4)FLHTCUTG
1883798-11INSERT, TOP HAT, spacer (2)FLHTCUTG
1983811-09FOAM TAPE (4)FLHTCUTG
2083822-09STUDFLHTCUTG
2183991-11SEAL, trunk door (cut to fit)FLHTCUTG
2294435-10TOOL KITFLHTCUTG
2312300002SEALING WASHER, trunk lockFLHTCUTG

TRUNK DOOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12482SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
24365SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
34697SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG
44699SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG
56703WASHER (6)FLHTCUTG
67686LOCKNUT (6)FLHTCUTG
77763WJAM NUTFLHTCUTG
88359SCREW, SHOULDER (4)FLHTCUTG
910102CLIP, adhesive backed (2)FLHTCUTG
1010968O-RING (2)FLHTCUTG
1152441-95BULB (2)FLHTCUTG
1259988-72AREFLECTOR, reflex (red)FLHTCUTG
1373153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-place (black)FLHTCUTG
1473191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (2)FLHTCUTG
1583337-09AHINGE, left trunk doorFLHTCUTG
1683339-09AHINGE, right trunk doorFLHTCUTG
1783341-11DHTRUNK DOOR, w/ 10102, 83778-11 & 83783-11 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83341-11GYTRUNK DOOR, w/ 10102, 83778-11 & 83783-11 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83341-11QHTRUNK DOOR, w/ 10102, 83778-11 & 83783-11 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83341-12DJOTRUNK DOOR, w/ 10102, 83778-11 & 83783-11 (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
83341-12DJSTRUNK DOOR, w/ 10102, 83778-11 & 83783-11 (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
1883344-11LANYARD ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCUTG
1983395-09ABRACKET, license plate, topFLHTCUTG
2083396-09ABRACKET, license plate, bottomFLHTCUTG
2183398-09COVER, light, license plateFLHTCUTG
2283418-09INSERT, square (2)FLHTCUTG
2383419-09RUBBER BUMPERFLHTCUTG
2483420-09CONTACT PAD, rubberFLHTCUTG
2583434-11COVER, trunk door, w/ 83446-09FLHTCUTG
2683446-09WARNING LABEL, trunk doorFLHTCUTG
2783538-11LATCH PIN ASSEMBLY, w/ 7763W & 83781-11FLHTCUTG
2883778-11INSERT, TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (2)FLHTCUTG
2983781-11LATCH PINFLHTCUTG
3083783-11INSERT, BLIND TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (3)FLHTCUTG
3183799-10LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ lens, 52441-95 & 73191-96FLHTCUTG
3210200004SCREW (7)FLHTCUTG

LATCH ASSEMBLY, TRUNK DOOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14239SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
28364NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
38365SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG
48366SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
58367O-RINGFLHTCUTG
610927O-RINGFLHTCUTG
753865-06BLOCK (specify key code)FLHTCUTG
853868-06U-CLIP, lockFLHTCUTG
983296-11LATCH COVERFLHTCUTG
1083346-11LATCH HOUSING ASSEMBLY, trunk door, w/ 2, 3, 4, 9, 11 & 15FLHTCUTG
1183352-11LOCK MECHANISMFLHTCUTG
1283987-09LOCK BEZEL, w/ 10927FLHTCUTG
1310200004SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
1412300002WASHER, sealingFLHTCUTG
1553000077LATCH LEVER KITFLHTCUTG

TRUNK LINER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
183457-11TRUNK LINER, vertical sideFLHTCUTG
283458-11TRUNK LINER, bottomFLHTCUTG

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
210039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG
310396RETAINER, fuel line, 3/8 (natural)FLHTCUTG
411323O-RING, check valve to fuel tankFLHTCUTG
527291-09TUBE, evaporative line, tankFLHTCUTG
627440-09TUBE, evaporative line (except California)FLHTCUTG
761208-10FUEL LINE KIT, tank to intakeFLHTCUTG
861356-08FUEL TANK (prime)FLHTCUTG
61356-08BHYFUEL TANK, w/ 62286-08 & 62287-08 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
61356-08CZFUEL TANK, w/ 62286-08 & 62287-08 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
61356-11CCPFUEL TANK, w/ 62286-08 & 62287-08 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
61356-12DJQFUEL TANK, w/ 62288-08 & 62289-08 (2 tone big blue pearl /vivid black)FLHTCUTG
61356-12DJUFUEL TANK, w/ 62286-08 & 62287-08 (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
962228-08ACHECK VALVE, assembly, w/ 10396 & 11323FLHTCUTG
1062286-08MEDALLION, left (for vivid black, 2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot tanks)FLHTCUTG
62287-08MEDALLION, right (for vivid black, 2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot tanks)FLHTCUTG
1162288-08MEDALLION, left (for 2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black tanks)FLHTCUTG
62289-08MEDALLION, right (for 2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black tanks)FLHTCUTG
1270901-09BOOT, tank bracket, rightFLHTCUTG
1370999-09BOOT, tank bracket, leftFLHTCUTG

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110395RETAINER, fuel line, 5/16 (black)FLHTCUTG
211686O-RINGFLHTCUTG
361011-04AFUEL FILTER KIT, w/ 11686FLHTCUTG
461012-04ACLIP, filter retainerFLHTCUTG
561015-04AFUEL REGULATOR ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ O-rings & screenFLHTCUTG
661213-04ACLIP, regulator retainerFLHTCUTG
761402-08GASKET, top plateFLHTCUTG
862229-08BFILTER SHELLFLHTCUTG
962908-08PUMP ASSEMBLY, fuel, w/ 10395, 75229-08 & 75254-04AFLHTCUTG
1070369-08HARNESS, fuel tank, w/ 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 & 16FLHTCUTG
1172485-07SOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHTCUTG
1272493-07TERMINAL SOCKET, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
1372494-07WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
1472557-07SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLHTCUTG
1573154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHTCUTG
1673191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (4)FLHTCUTG
1775069-08CTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 19 & 24FLHTCUTG
1875089-08RING, fuel tank, camFLHTCUTG
1975147-08BTOP PLATEFLHTCUTG
2075205-08FUEL LEVEL SENDERFLHTCUTG
2175229-08HARNESS, fuel pump moduleFLHTCUTG
2275254-04ASTRAINER, fuel pump inletFLHTCUTG
2375269-08TRANSFER TUBE, fuel pumpFLHTCUTG
2475322-09HARNESS, ground, fuel pump moduleFLHTCUTG

CONSOLE, FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13529SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
23588SCREWFLHTCUTG
34194SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
44856SCREWFLHTCUTG
58142NUT, speedFLHTCUTG
610065CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG
710103CLIP, adhesive backed (2)FLHTCUTG
810105CLIP, hinge mountingFLHTCUTG
915341-08HOUSING, podFLHTCUTG
1015347-08INSERT, cb console podFLHTCUTG
1161029-92ALOCK, fuel tank, w/ 84850-92FLHTCUTG
1261081-92COVER, key-head, set (2)FLHTCUTG
1361109-85DGASKET, filler capFLHTCUTG
1461112-08BOOTFLHTCUTG
1561270-08CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, w/ hinge pinFLHTCUTG
1661274-92FUEL FILLER CAP, vacuum vented, w/ 61109-85DFLHTCUTG
1761278-08DOOR, consoleFLHTCUTG
1861313-88BUMPER, cover (2)FLHTCUTG
1962775-08TRIM COVER, fuel tankFLHTCUTG
2067493-08BRACKET, console mountFLHTCUTG
2169241-08DRAIN HOSE, consoleFLHTCUTG
2271294-08MOLDING, rubber (2)FLHTCUTG
2371452-91AKEY (specify key code)FLHTCUTG
2474119-98BKHOUSING, socket, 12-way (black)FLHTCUTG
2574159-98SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFLHTCUTG
2674191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (7)FLHTCUTG
2774195-98SEAL PIN (5)FLHTCUTG
2876266-98CAP ASSEMBLY, weatherFLHTCUTG
2977121-08HARNESS, console DIN, w/ 10065, 74119-98BK, 74159-98, 74191-98 & 74195-98FLHTCUTG
3077136-08CONSOLE POD ASSEMBLY, w/ 15341-08, 76266-98 & 77121-08FLHTCUTG
3184850-92NUTFLHTCUTG

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
14612SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
227291-09EVAP LINE, tankFLHTCUTG
327297-09EVAP LINE, canisterFLHTCUTG
427298-09EVAP LINE, purge to canisterFLHTCUTG
527439-09TUBE, solenoid to induction moduleFLHTCUTG
627715-07SOLENOID, purge valveFLHTCUTG
770681-09RETAINERFLHTCUTG
860800006CARBON CANISTERFLHTCUTG

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13576SCREWFLHTCUTG
23929SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
34705SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
45416BOLTFLHTCUTG
57041LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCUTG
67593NUT (4)FLHTCUTG
77601LOCKNUTFLHTCUTG
89955CLAMP, worm drive #24 (7)FLHTCUTG
99956CLAMP, worm drive #40FLHTCUTG
1011936GASKET, oxygen (O2) sensor (2)FLHTCUTG
1127729-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), front, w/ 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY & 73307-10FLHTCUTG
1227809-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), rear, w/ 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 & 73307-10FLHTCUTG
1365296-95AMUFFLER CLAMP (2)FLHTCUTG
1465324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLHTCUTG
1565325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLHTCUTG
1665328-83AFLANGE, exhaust pipe (2)FLHTCUTG
1765538-09MUFFLER, left, (chrome) (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHTCUTG
1865634-09SHIELD, right exhaust pipe, frontFLHTCUTG
1965636-09SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rearFLHTCUTG
2065678-09BRACKET, rear exhaust mountFLHTCUTG
2165723-85MOUNTING BRACKET (2)FLHTCUTG
2265846-10AMUFFLER, right, (chrome) (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHTCUTG
2365951-09HEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, rear exhaust pipeFLHTCUTG
2465952-09HEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, exhaust pipe, right rear lowerFLHTCUTG
2566813-09GASKET, clampFLHTCUTG
2666859-09CLAMP, exhaustFLHTCUTG
2766861-09ACLAMP, exhaust pipe, hingedFLHTCUTG
2866881-09BRACKET, exhaust pipe hangerFLHTCUTG
2972177-07BKHOUSING, 4-way, socket (black)FLHTCUTG
3072344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (gold) (4)FLHTCUTG
3172444-07GYHOUSING, 4-way, socket (gray)FLHTCUTG
3273307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
3383448-09CROSSOVER PIPE ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHTCUTG
3483449-10EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, catalytic (Domestic, Canada, California) (chrome)FLHTCUTG
3584021-10MOUNT, rubber (2)FLHTCUTG

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13403LOCKNUT, flangeFLHTCUTG
23634SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG
34312CSCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
47792NUTFLHTCUTG
510368ARETENTION CLIP, battery boxFLHTCUTG
615368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNINGFLHTCUTG
766010-97CBATTERYFLHTCUTG
866051-08STRAP, battery removalFLHTCUTG
966200-09BRACKET, battery hold downFLHTCUTG
1066281-09BBATTERY TRAYFLHTCUTG
1170267-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to ground, w/ 72242-94FLHTCUTG
1270344-09CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)FLHTCUTG
1372242-94TERMINAL, ringFLHTCUTG
1473304-04TERMINAL, female, 10 AWGFLHTCUTG
1573305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FLHTCUTG
1666000008BOOT, battery positiveFLHTCUTG
1766000009CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 73304-04, 73305-04 & 66000008FLHTCUTG

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
24775SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
36019WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
46109WASHERFLHTCUTG
57495NUTFLHTCUTG
67549AACORN NUTFLHTCUTG
78108SPEEDNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
816316-08BRACKET ASSEMBLY, horn mountFLHTCUTG
969012-93ACOVER, horn (chrome)FLHTCUTG
1069060-90FHORN ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG
1169062-91ACLAMPFLHTCUTG
1269120-91BRACKET, hornFLHTCUTG
1369123-92AMOUNT, horn, rubberFLHTCUTG

REVERSE MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18313SCREW (5)FLHTCUTG
28335LOCKWASHERFLHTCUTG
383388-09MOTOR, reverse, w/ 83857-09FLHTCUTG
483389-09ABRACKET, adapterFLHTCUTG
583857-09SOLENOIDFLHTCUTG

REVERSE CONTROL MODULE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14820ASCREWFLHTCUTG
27358NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
37683LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUTG
48339SEAL, pinFLHTCUTG
58348BOOT, rubberFLHTCUTG
68370TERMINAL, male, 18-20 AWG (9)FLHTCUTG
79825TERMINAL RING, 14-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
810006CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG
910039CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG
1070018-07BOOT, solenoid coverFLHTCUTG
1170578-89BOOT, rubber (3)FLHTCUTG
1271474-07SOLENOID, starter, reverse control module, w/ 73152-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCUTG
1373152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way, (black)FLHTCUTG
1473191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
1583869-09CIRCUIT BREAKER, 150AFLHTCUTG
1683876-09JUMPER, 14 AWG, w/ 9825FLHTCUTG
1783878-10JUMPER, high current, w/ 8348 & 70578-89FLHTCUTG
1883880-09JUMPER, 14 AWG, w/ 9825 & 70578-89FLHTCUTG
1983895-10JUMPER, high current, motor, w/ 70578-89FLHTCUTG
2083898-09JUMPER, reverse motor ground, 6 AWGFLHTCUTG
2183899-10BRACKET, circuit breakerFLHTCUTG
2283952-10PIN HOUSING, 10-wayFLHTCUTG
2369200100MODULE, reverse, w/ 8339, 8370 & 83952-10FLHTCUTG

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
26150WWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
39907WIRE TERMINAL (2)FLHTCUTG
410065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG
533926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ O-ringFLHTCUTG
661081-92COVER, key head, set of 2FLHTCUTG
768920-07MODULE, turn signal cancellerFLHTCUTG
68924-07MODULE, security systemFLHTCUTG
868926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06 (2)FLHTCUTG
66373-06BATTERY, 3V, CR2032FLHTCUTG
968956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemFLHTCUTG
1070617-07WIRE HARNESS, antenna jumper, w/ 72114-94BK, 72154-94, 72191-94, 72195-94, 72720-07 & 72721-07FLHTCUTG
1171422-03PLATE, ignition switchFLHTCUTG
1271452-91AKEY (specify key #)FLHTCUTG
1371459-03SPRING, ignition knobFLHTCUTG
1471466-03DECAL, ignition switch knobFLHTCUTG
1571532-03KNOB, ignition switch, w/ 71466-03 (specify key code)FLHTCUTG
1671638-03COLLAR, ignition switch, bottomFLHTCUTG
1771660-03NUT, ignition switchFLHTCUTG
1871661-03COLLAR, ignition switch, topFLHTCUTG
1972023-51DSWITCH KIT, rear brakelite, w/ 9907FLHTCUTG
2072114-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black) (replaces gray connector)FLHTCUTG
2172154-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFLHTCUTG
2272191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (3)FLHTCUTG
2372195-94SEAL PIN, socket, 16-18 AWGFLHTCUTG
2472720-07HOUSING, 2-way socketFLHTCUTG
2572721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
83332-09BLOCKSET, complete, w/ keys, tour pak lock, trunk lock & ignition knob (not shown)FLHTCUTG
2683873-09HOUSING, ignition switch, w/ 71638-03, 71660-03 & 71661-03FLHTCUTG
NOTE: For additional fuse, relay and circuit breaker part number information see wiring harness pages.

WIRING HARNESS, INTERCONNECT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70232-10WIRING HARNESS, interconnectFLHTCUTG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19839TERMINAL, positive lock (9)FLHTCUTG
29847CONNECTOR, right hand female spadeFLHTCUTG
39848CONNECTOR, left hand female spade (2)FLHTCUTG
49898TERMINAL, female flag, 14-16 gaugeFLHTCUTG
59937TERMINAL, female spade, 14-18 AWG (11)FLHTCUTG
610039CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG
710065CABLE STRAP (12)FLHTCUTG
810073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mountFLHTCUTG
910147CLIP, connector, rosebud mountFLHTCUTG
1067854-98SWITCH, trip resetFLHTCUTG
1172056-92HOUSING, terminal 3-wayFLHTCUTG
1272116-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-way, sealed, (black)FLHTCUTG
1372130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUTG
1472131-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHTCUTG
1572156-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary 6-wayFLHTCUTG
1672167-07BKHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHTCUTG
1772168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (20)FLHTCUTG
1872169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (28)FLHTCUTG
1972189-04SEAL PIN (11)FLHTCUTG
2072191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
2172195-94SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUTG
2272200-94AHOUSING, 3-way, female (4)FLHTCUTG
2372203-96HOUSING, 2-way (4)FLHTCUTG
2472205-94CONNECTOR, 4-way, maleFLHTCUTG
2572208-94TERMINAL, 12 AWG, maleFLHTCUTG
2672210-94TERMINAL, 14 AWG, male (3)FLHTCUTG
2772272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG
2872290-94TERMINAL, insulated (5)FLHTCUTG
2972294-94TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG, female (2)FLHTCUTG
3072364-06TERMINAL, 10-14 AWG, femaleFLHTCUTG
3172381-98TERMINAL, socket (22)FLHTCUTG
3272382-98BKHOUSING, 23-place (black)FLHTCUTG
3372397-98SEAL PINFLHTCUTG
3472473-07SEAL PIN (4)FLHTCUTG
3572487-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUTG
3672490-07GYPIN HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHTCUTG
3772491-07GYSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way (gray)FLHTCUTG
3872902-01BKPIN HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHTCUTG
3972912-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHTCUTG
4072991-01SOCKET TERMINAL, 18-22 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
4173102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-place (black)FLHTCUTG
4273104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
4373110-96BKPIN HOUSING, 10-place (black)FLHTCUTG
4473112-96BKPIN HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUTG
4573153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHTCUTG
4673190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (29)FLHTCUTG
4773191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
4873196-96ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHTCUTG
4973213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clip (2)FLHTCUTG
5074196-04TERMINAL, socket (13)FLHTCUTG
5174197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary 12-way (2)FLHTCUTG

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (1 OF 6)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70676-11MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
13634SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
28339SEAL, pinFLHTCUTG
39819TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, 12 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
49838TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, 10-12 AWGFLHTCUTG
510039CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG
610065CABLE STRAP (21)FLHTCUTG
710073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mountFLHTCUTG
810147CLIP, connectorFLHTCUTG
910177CABLE STRAP, tree mount (4)FLHTCUTG
1011321CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG
1111779FASTENER, push-in (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
15368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNING (not shown)FLHTCUTG
1231586-07RELAY (3)FLHTCUTG
1331595-09RELAY, high currentFLHTCUTG
1470348-09CADDY, fuse blockFLHTCUTG
1570598-99BOOT, engine temperature sensorFLHTCUTG
1670980-09TRAY, wire troughFLHTCUTG
1770981-09COVER, wire trough, w/ 15368-01AFLHTCUTG
1872007-05SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHTCUTG
1972011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLHTCUTG
2072024-08SOCKET TERMINAL, 20-22 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
2172033-93TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (3)FLHTCUTG
2272063-06HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCUTG
2372066-06ASOCKET HOUSING, 4-way female (black)FLHTCUTG
2472079-08SOCKET HOUSING, 73-wayFLHTCUTG
2572094-06TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (2 OF 6)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70676-11MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
2672096-06WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLHTCUTG
2772100-04HOUSING, 1-way, male (gray)FLHTCUTG
2872104-94BKHOUSING, 4-pin (black)FLHTCUTG
2972106-94BKPIN HOUSING, 6-way (black)FLHTCUTG
3072111-06LOCK, secondary, 2-way, female (gray)FLHTCUTG
3172115-08COVER, 73-way socket housingFLHTCUTG
3272124-94GYHOUSING, 4-pin (gray)FLHTCUTG
3372135-06LOCK, secondary, 4-way socket, femaleFLHTCUTG
3472139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way w/ 72179-94 (gray)FLHTCUTG
3572144-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 4-way (2)FLHTCUTG
3672146-94PIN LOCK, 6-wayFLHTCUTG
3772155-08LOCK, secondary, 73-way, socket housingFLHTCUTG
3872157-08LOCK, blueFLHTCUTG
3972159-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFLHTCUTG
4072164-94AWEATHER PLUG, 4-way (2)FLHTCUTG
4172166-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way 18-20 AWG (black)FLHTCUTG
4272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (43)FLHTCUTG
4372169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
4472175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way, pin (black)FLHTCUTG
4572179-94SEAL, internal, 12 circuit (2)FLHTCUTG
4672190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (13)FLHTCUTG
4772191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (12)FLHTCUTG
4872195-94SEAL PINFLHTCUTG
4972204-04FUSE/RELAY BLOCK, bussed (2)FLHTCUTG
5072206-94CONNECTOR, 4-position, femaleFLHTCUTG

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (3 OF 6)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70676-11MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
5172207-94TERMINAL, female, 14 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
5272213-94TERMINAL, socket, female, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
5372214-94CABLE SEAL (4)FLHTCUTG
5472232-96SEAL PLUG (2)FLHTCUTG
5572249-94SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLHTCUTG
5672251-07LOCK, secondary, 2-way (yellow) (2)FLHTCUTG
5772252-01TERMINAL, 10 AWG (3)FLHTCUTG
5872260-04HOUSING, female (gray)FLHTCUTG
5972265-04SECONDARY LOCK, bussed fuse blockFLHTCUTG
6072272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG
6172279-04TERMINAL, female, 14-16 AWG (18)FLHTCUTG
6272282-09SECONDARY LOCK, bussed fuse block, 2-row (8)FLHTCUTG
6372283-09TERMINAL, female, 14-16 AWG, 90 degree (2)FLHTCUTG
6472286-04TERMINAL, buss, female, 12-14 AWG (14)FLHTCUTG
6572289-04TERMINAL, female, 10-12 AWGFLHTCUTG
6672290-94TERMINAL, 1/4 inch insulated (2)FLHTCUTG
6772291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFLHTCUTG
6872295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingFLHTCUTG
6972309-04TERMINAL, 16-18 AWG (12)FLHTCUTG
72314-01MAXI-FUSE 40 AMP (not shown) NOTE: Fuse is sold separately and is not part of main harnessFLHTCUTG
7072330-95FUSE, 15 AMP (blue) (12)FLHTCUTG
7172343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLHTCUTG
7272355-97TERMINAL, female, 12 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
7372359-05TERMINAL, female, 10-12 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
7472381-98TERMINAL, socket (30)FLHTCUTG
7572384-06BKSOCKET HOUSING, 35-place (black)FLHTCUTG

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (4 OF 6)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70676-11MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
7672397-98SEAL PIN (5)FLHTCUTG
7772399-98CONNECTOR, 3-wayFLHTCUTG
7872400-99CONNECTOR, 4-wayFLHTCUTG
7972402-07SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHTCUTG
8072403-99SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLHTCUTG
8172405-98BKWIRE ASSEMBLY, push-on, right angle molded, 65-1/2 in. length (2)FLHTCUTG
8272406-07ASOCKET HOUSING, 4-wayFLHTCUTG
8372407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
8472408-07SEAL WIRE, 16-20 AWG (blue) (4)FLHTCUTG
8572413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG
8672414-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-way (3)FLHTCUTG
8772415-07GYHOUSING, 4-way pin (gray)FLHTCUTG
8872416-01HOUSING, 3-way, femaleFLHTCUTG
8972440-08SEAL PIN, plug (15)FLHTCUTG
9072444-07GYHOUSING, 4-way, socket (gray)FLHTCUTG
9172473-07SEAL, pin (4)FLHTCUTG
9272483-08BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-wayFLHTCUTG
9372484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (8)FLHTCUTG
9472486-08SEAL WIRE, 20 AWG (green) (8)FLHTCUTG
9572489-07GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHTCUTG
9672495-08TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (gold)FLHTCUTG
9772518-01SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (red)FLHTCUTG
9872533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin connectorFLHTCUTG
9972537-10COVER ASSEMBLY, fuse block, w/ graphicsFLHTCUTG
10072543-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black) (2)FLHTCUTG

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (5 OF 6)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70676-11MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
10172544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way, female (2)FLHTCUTG
10272556-08SEAL WIRE, 12-14 AWGFLHTCUTG
10372599-10CPA AXIAL LOCKING STRAPFLHTCUTG
10472605-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (gold) (39)FLHTCUTG
10572609-08SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way (black)FLHTCUTG
10672620-08FUSE COVER, rearFLHTCUTG
10772663-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FLHTCUTG
10873102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-placeFLHTCUTG
10973104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black)FLHTCUTG
11073108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8-place (black)FLHTCUTG
11173152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-placeFLHTCUTG
11273153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-place (black)FLHTCUTG
11373190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (12)FLHTCUTG
11473191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG
11573198-96CONNECTOR ANCHORFLHTCUTG
11673301-04HOUSING, pin, 2-wayFLHTCUTG
11773303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female, 2-wayFLHTCUTG
11873304-04TERMINAL, female, 10 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG
11973305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (2)FLHTCUTG
12074109-98BKHOUSING, pin, 12-way (black)FLHTCUTG
12174112-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHTCUTG
12274115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG
12374119-98BKHOUSING, socket, 12-way (black)FLHTCUTG
12474149-98SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way, pinFLHTCUTG
12574152-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHTCUTG

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (6 OF 6)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70676-11MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
12674159-98SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way, socketFLHTCUTG
12774190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (12)FLHTCUTG
12874191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (13)FLHTCUTG
12974195-98SEAL PINFLHTCUTG
13076248-86CABLE, antennaFLHTCUTG
13176319-08CABLE ASSEMBLY, C.B. antennaFLHTCUTG
13276266-98CAP ASSEMBLY, weatherFLHTCUTG
13383944-09SOCKET TERMINAL, 18-20 AWG (9)FLHTCUTG
13483945-09HOUSING, socket, 10-wayFLHTCUTG
13566000008BOOT, battery positiveFLHTCUTG
13666000009CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 70578-89, 73304-04 & 66000008FLHTCUTG
13769200029SPRING ASSEMBLY, headset retractionFLHTCUTG

SOUND SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1932SCREWFLHTCUTG
22625SCREWFLHTCUTG
32965SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
43061SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
53227SCREWFLHTCUTG
63387SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
76036WASHERFLHTCUTG
87492NUT, w/ lockwasherFLHTCUTG
99864RING TERMINAL, pre-insulatedFLHTCUTG
1010102CLIP, adhesive backedFLHTCUTG
1111486GROMMETFLHTCUTG
1270465-86AGROUND CABLE, w/ 9864FLHTCUTG
1376160-06RADIOFLHTCUTG
1476416-06CCB MODULEFLHTCUTG
1576248-86CABLE, AM/FM antennaFLHTCUTG
1676250-09ANTENNA MAST, C.B.FLHTCUTG
1776258-86PLUG ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG
1876259-86NUTFLHTCUTG
1976260-89ANTENNA ADAPTOR (2)FLHTCUTG
2076294-09ANTENNA CABLE EXTENSION, C.B.FLHTCUTG
2176319-08CABLE ASSEMBLY, C.B. antennaFLHTCUTG
2276503-08ANTENNA MAST, AM/FM/WB/LWFLHTCUTG
2376529-10EAR PAD, foam (2)FLHTCUTG
2477029-06SPEAKER, 5-1/4 in. (2)FLHTCUTG
2577047-98SPEAKER ADAPTOR & GRILLE (2)FLHTCUTG
2677117-10HEADSET ASSEMBLY, w/ 76529-10, 77126-10 & 77148-10FLHTCUTG
2777126-10WIND SOCK, microphoneFLHTCUTG
2877148-10COILED CORD, headsetFLHTCUTG
2990763-79WASHERFLHTCUTG
NOTE: For all service and warranty claims on Advanced Audio System components please refer to the latest Warranty Bulletin revision of the Advanced Audio Systems Warranty Procedures located on h-dnet.com.Customer: For all service and warranty claims on Advanced Audio System components please contact your Harley-Davidson dealership.

TOUR-PAK (BOTTOM)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1926BOLT (10)FLHTCUTG
22968SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
33595SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
43597SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
53598SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
66029WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
76716WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
87716LOCKNUT (6)FLHTCUTG
98500AHINGE PIN KIT, w/ 3595 (2)FLHTCUTG
1010102CLIP, antenna cable (4)FLHTCUTG
1111486GROMMETFLHTCUTG
1211543GROMMET, splitFLHTCUTG
1353128-09BOTTOM, Tour-Pak (prime)FLHTCUTG
53134-09BHYBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, Tour-Pak (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
53134-09CCPBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, Tour-Pak (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
53134-09CZBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, Tour-Pak (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
53134-12DJQBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, Tour-Pak (2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black)FLHTCUTG
53134-12DJUBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, Tour-Pak (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
1453165-89APOUCH, Tour-PakFLHTCUTG
1553429-93BUMPER (2)FLHTCUTG
1653447-87HINGE, lower (2)FLHTCUTG
1753478-80BACKING PLATE, braceFLHTCUTG
1853563-82BRACKET, cable mountingFLHTCUTG
1953615-85ASPACER (2)FLHTCUTG
2053616-85CATCH, lowerFLHTCUTG
2153788-06LIGHT, right-bottom, Tour-Pak, sidemarker, w/ 73152-96BK & 73131-96FLHTCUTG
53789-06LIGHT, left-bottom, Tour-Pak, sidemarker, w/ 73152-96BK & 73131-96FLHTCUTG
2257978-00GROMMET (2)FLHTCUTG
2373152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-place (2)FLHTCUTG
2473191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (4)FLHTCUTG
2583380-09BRACKET, support, Tour-PakFLHTCUTG
2690649-07BODY, latch (2)FLHTCUTG
2790755-09PLATE, Tour-Pak reinforcingFLHTCUTG
2890844-80ACORN NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
2990964-63BACKING PLATE (4)FLHTCUTG
3090965-63RIVET (12)FLHTCUTG

TOUR-PAK (COVER)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13595SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
26970WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
37128LOCKWASHERFLHTCUTG
47586JAM NUTFLHTCUTG
514651-06DECAL, USAFLHTCUTG
653415-06GASKET, coverFLHTCUTG
753426-87HINGE, cover, upper (2)FLHTCUTG
853486-85PAD (2)FLHTCUTG
953564-97TETHER, flexibleFLHTCUTG
1053570-89BRACKET, cable mountingFLHTCUTG
1153617-85GUIDE, lockFLHTCUTG
1253641-02WASHERFLHTCUTG
1353848-00LOCK, w/ 7128 & 7586 (specify key code)FLHTCUTG
1458709-86RIVET, nylon (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
1571452-91AKEY (specify key #)FLHTCUTG
1679042-06COVER, Tour-Pak (prime)FLHTCUTG
79039-06BHYCOVER, Tour-Pak, w/ 14651-06 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
79039-06CCPCOVER, Tour-Pak, w/ 14651-06 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
79039-06CZCOVER, Tour-Pak, w/ 14651-06 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
79039-12DJQCOVER, Tour-Pak, w/ 14651-06 (2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black)FLHTCUTG
79039-12DJUCOVER, Tour-Pak, w/ 14651-06 (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
1784850-92NUT, lockFLHTCUTG
1890686-92CAM HOOKFLHTCUTG
1990688-85BACKING PLATE (2)FLHTCUTG
2090705-97HASP, rivet (2)FLHTCUTG
2190821-74CLABEL, load limitFLHTCUTG
2290964-63BACKING PLATE (4)FLHTCUTG
2390965-63RIVET (12)FLHTCUTG

LAMPS & SPEAKER HOUSINGS, TOUR-PAK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12563SCREWFLHTCUTG
22963SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG
33612SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
43802WBOLT (6)FLHTCUTG
54922SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
64930SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG
75210WELL NUT (8)FLHTCUTG
85211CRIMP NUT (6)FLHTCUTG
96036WASHER (6)FLHTCUTG
106716WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
117624LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG
127838NUTFLHTCUTG
137878NUT (4)FLHTCUTG
1410102CLIP, antenna cable (4)FLHTCUTG
1510181CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTCUTG
1653165-89APOUCH, Tour-PakFLHTCUTG
1753166-89REFLECTOR (2)FLHTCUTG
1853278-06ALINER, moldedFLHTCUTG
1953598-88ALINER, removableFLHTCUTG
2058010-98BUSHING, open/close (2)FLHTCUTG
2158380-89CLIP, housing (2)FLHTCUTG
2258381-06NAMEPLATEFLHTCUTG
2358382-89SEAL, lamp lens (4)FLHTCUTG
2458383-89LENS, leftFLHTCUTG
58384-89LENS, rightFLHTCUTG
2558385-93HOUSING, lampFLHTCUTG
2668168-89ABULB, dual (2)FLHTCUTG
2770648-00AWIRING HARNESS, luggage box, w/ 73102-96BK, 73103-96BK & 73190-96FLHTCUTG
2871814-98KNOB, ptt vol-/vol+ rear control switchFLHTCUTG
2971823-98KNOB, mode select up/down rear control switchFLHTCUTG
3071834-11SWITCH ASSEMBLY, rear controls (2), w/ 10181 & 72169-07FLHTCUTG
3172169-07TERMINAL PIN, 16-20 AWG (12)FLHTCUTG
3272188-07BKPIN HOUSING, 6-way (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
3372290-94TERMINAL, female 1/4 in. (2)FLHTCUTG
3472294-94TERMINAL, female 16-20 gauge (2)FLHTCUTG
3573102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-place (2)FLHTCUTG
3673103-96BKPIN HOUSING, 3-placeFLHTCUTG
3773190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (7)FLHTCUTG
3876129-98HOUSING, rear control switch (2)FLHTCUTG
3976130-98BRACKET, rear control switch housing (2)FLHTCUTG
4076265-98BRACKET, rear headset tetherFLHTCUTG
4176303-98BSPEAKER BOX, left rearFLHTCUTG
4276304-98BSPEAKER BOX, right rearFLHTCUTG
4376307-98GRILLE, rear speaker (2)FLHTCUTG
4477029-06SPEAKER, 5.25 inch (2)FLHTCUTG
4590844-80ACORN NUT (2)FLHTCUTG
4699461-89COVER, owner manualFLHTCUTG

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114148-86ENGINE GUARD LABELFLHTCUTG
215368-01ABATTERY DISCONNECT LABELFLHTCUTG
383446-09LABEL, trunk, load limitFLHTCUTG
483563-10LABEL, tire warningFLHTCUTG
583881-09AAIR CLEANER WARNING LABEL (chrome) (Domestic, California)FLHTCUTG
683890-09AMIRROR WARNING LABELFLHTCUTG
790821-74CLABEL, Tour Pak, load limitFLHTCUTG
NOTE: When ordering any V.I.N., Emissions, or Noise Labels you must contact your local dealer with the V.I.N. number and model year of your motorcycle and the label type needed. Replacement V.I.N. and Emissions labels can only be ordered for warranty purposes through h-dnet Service eForm.
Part No.Description
10200004SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 TORX SEMS socket button head
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
12600003SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX with scotch grip (Grade 8)
1332SCREW No. 5/16 X 2-1/4 socket button head with lock patch (Grade 8)
2445SCREW 1/4-20 X 9/16 button head
2446SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX socket button head
2479SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 SEMS socket head
2482SCREW 6-32 X 5/16 socket button head (stainless)
2531SCREW No. 4-40 X 5/16 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2559SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2563SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/8 TORX button head
2579ASCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 Pozidriv oval head
2604SCREW No. 10-32 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2625SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2667BOLT 5/16-18 X 2 hex head (Grade 5)
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
2724SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
2882WSCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head (Grade 5)
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
2955SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2963SCREW No. 6-32 X 1-1/4 TORX pan head
2965SCREW No. 10 X 2 pan head, self-tapping
2968SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/4 TORX pan head
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
2995SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 pan head
2998SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3057SCREW 7/16-14 X 1-1/4 hex head with washer, with lock patch
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3092SCREW 5/16-18UNRC X 2-1/4 hex head cap (Grade 8)
3143SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 hex socket head, with lock patch
3227SCREW M5 (.08 pitch) X 35mm set
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3300SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3331SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
3368SCREW 9/16-1/2 X 3 hex head (Grade 8)
3387SCREW No. 10-16 X 1.0 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3391SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 hex flange head
3403LOCKNUT M8-1.25 X 12mm flange (zinc)
3445BOLT 5/16-18 X 9/16 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 5)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3529SCREW No. 10-32 X 1/4 hex slotted washer head, self-tapping
3536BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3560WABOLT No. 10-24 X 3/8
3561WCBOLT No. 10-24 X 3/8
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3576SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head, with washer.
3588SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex flange head
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3595SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 TORX head, with lockpatch
3597SCREW No. 6-32 X 9/16 TORX pan head, thread-cutting
3598SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 TORX pan head, thread-cutting
3605BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3634SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 self-tapping
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3658SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX head (Grade 5)
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736BSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3787BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3802WBOLT 1/4-20 X 7/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3929SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
4015SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
4032ASCREW 3/8-16 X 2-1/2 socket head
4132SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head (Grade 5) (black)
4194SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/16 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
4239SCREW No. 10-24 X 1, socket flat countersink head (stainless)
4240SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/16 hex head, with washer
4266ASCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 button head (Grade 5)
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4313SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head
4365SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 socket button head (Grade 8)
4400BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 hex head with Scotch grip (Grade 8)
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
45405-75ASCREW M8 X 1.25 x 27 hex socket head
45718-60NUT 1-24 X 1.5 X 0.47
45727-08WASHER 1-1/32 X 2.0 X 1/16
4612SCREW 10-24 X 3/4 TORX pan head
4622SCREW 1/2-13 X 2-1/4 hex flange with lockpatch
4678SCREW 1/2-13 X 1-3/4 hex flange
4685SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 hex flange
4686SCREW 3/8-16 X 4 hex
4687SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 hex socket, SEMS
4688SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex socket head, with lock patch
4696SCREW machine, pan lock
4697SCREW machine, flat / lock
4699SCREW button, TORX / lock
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4721BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4751SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4790SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 TORX head, self-tapping
4795SCREW hex / lock
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4820ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2 socket head
4826SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/2 socket head, with washer
4838SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-1/2 hex socket head, with washer, with lockpatch
4856SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 socket head (stainless)
4868SCREW 3/8-16 X 3-3/4 hex flange head, with washer, with lockpatch
4916SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex socket head shoulder
4922SCREW No. 10-24 X 1 hex head (zinc plate) (Grade 2)
4924SCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 TORX button head (zinc plate) (Grade 5)
4930SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 hex head (zinc plate) (Grade 2)
5416BOLT 3/8-16 X 1/8 carriage (Grade 5)
5429BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 carriage (Grade 2)
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
6016WASHER 11/32 X 11/16 X 1/16
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6029WASHER 5/32 X 3/8 X 1/32
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6101WASHER 17/64 X 27/64 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6116WASHER 5/16 X 16/16 X 1/8
6127WASHER 13/32 X 13/16 X 5/64
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6220WWASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/32
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6334WASHER 7/16 X 29/32 X 1/16
6408HBWASHER 25/64 X 1.0 X 7/64
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6645WASHER 11/32 X 1-1/32 X 1/8
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6716WASHER No. 10 X 1/2 X 3/64
6718WASHER 1/2 X 1-1/16 X 3/32
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
67718-60ASCREW 8-14 x 1/2 phillips head self-tapping
67721-48SCREW 8-32 X 1/4 phillips head self-tapping
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
6970WASHER 1/4 X 1/2 X 1/16 spring
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
703BSCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 TORX socket button head
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7069LOCKWASHER No. 10
7128LOCKWASHER 9/32 internal tooth
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7155LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth (black)
7331ACORN NUT 5/16-24
7358NUT M6 X 1 flange
7415AWASHER 11/32 X 7/8 X 1/8 rubber
7495NUT M6 flange
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7586JAMNUT 9/32-28 X 1/4
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7600NUT No. 4-40 keps
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7624LOCKNUT No. 10-24 X 1/4 X 3/8
76259-86NUT hex jam
7629NUT No. 10-32 X 3/8 keps
7667NUT 3/8-16 X 9/32 X 9/16 nylon insert
7683LOCKNUT 1/4-28 X 5/16 X 7/16
7686LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 5/16 X 7/16
7688NUT 1/4-20 X 7/32 X 7/16 (Grade 2)
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7739LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 11/32 X 1/2
7744JAMNUT 5/16-24 X 3/16 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7748WNUT 5/16-18 X 1/4 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7763WJAMNUT 5/16-18 X 3/16 X 1/2
7768WLOCKNUT 1/2-13 X 19/32 X 3/4
7783NUT 3/8-16 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
780SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 SEMS hex head (Grade 8)
7823NUT 5/8-18 X 3/8 X 15/16 slotted (Grade 2)
7825LOCKNUT 7/16-20 X 7/16 X 5/8
7838NUT No. 10-24 keps
7848WJAMNUT 7/16-20 X 1/4 X 11/16 (Grade 2)
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7878NUT No. 10-24 X 7/32 X 3/8 flange
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
7992ACORN NUT 5/16-18
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
8300SCREW 1/2-20 X 2-3/4 hex head (Grade 8) (zinc plate)
8308SCREW hex, SEMS / lock
8309NUT hex
8313SCREW hex, SEMS / lock
8314SCREW hex flange
8319SCREW hex flange / lock
8329SCREW button, TORX
83312-09NUT bearing retainer
83323-09BOLT bearing cap
8333SCREW socket head, low profile
8335LOCKWASHER ext. tooth
8337LOCKNUT nylon insert
8359SCREW, SHOULDER 1/4-20, stainless steel
8360SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX button head SEMS, with lockpatch
8364NUT No. 6-32, with tooth washer (stainless)
8365SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4, socket head, with lockpatch (stainless)
8366SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/2, socket flat countersink head (stainless)
8369BOLT 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 5)
84850-92NUT 3/4-24 X 5/32
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
882SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 knurled head, with washer (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
90770-79SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 Pozidriv head, self-tapping
90844-80ACORN NUT No. 10 X 3/8 flange (Grade 2)
924SCREW 1/4-20 X 33/64 socket pan head
925SCREW 1/4-28 X 5/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
926BOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 button head
932SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 truss head (chrome)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
946SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 socket button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119678-12ENGINE ASSEMBLY, completeFLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
516547-99ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
1117052-99CGASKET KIT, top endFLHTCUTG
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLHTCUTG
1217460-07ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ piston, rings, piston pin & retaining rings (black) (2)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1817429-91BUSHING, rocker arm (8)FLHTCUTG
3118538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
623729-07BFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KITFLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
529502-08ABREATHER TUBE (2)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
35246-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 7340, 35260-06, input shaft, countershaft & gears (black)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
108970ABEARING (2)FLHTCUTG
119701ABUSHINGFLHTCUTG
2435260-06ABEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970A, 16583-00A & 35087-99A (black)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1133165-11ATRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers & sensors (chrome & black)FLHTCUTG
2262700026DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ 11120 (black cap)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1311599ASPACER, bearingFLHTCUTG
35246-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 12, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 35260-06A, shifter cam & forks (black)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1542642-00ABUSHING (2)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1183935-09ACOMPENSATOR ASSEMBLY, 34 TFLHTCUTG
1340100009RETAINER, sprocketFLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
59276ABALL BEARING (2)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1783371-09BAXLE ASSEMBLY, rear, w/reverse, w/ 3, 4, 5, 6, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 & 28FLHTCUTG
1883402-09ASHAFT ASSEMBLY, axle, left, w/ 8, 10, 11, 12 & 13FLHTCUTG
1983403-09ASHAFT ASSEMBLY, axle, right, w/ 8, 10, 11, 12 & 13FLHTCUTG
2883849-09ARING GEAR, reverseFLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1349377-09AFORK REBUILD KIT, W/ 21 - 28FLHTCUTG
2145405-75ASCREW, w/ washer (2)FLHTCUTG
2245842-77ARETAINING RING, oil seal (2)FLHTCUTG
2345845-77O-RING (2)FLHTCUTG
2445859-77ARING, piston damper tube (2)FLHTCUTG
2545865-84SPACER SEAL (2)FLHTCUTG
2645866-84BUSHING, slider (2)FLHTCUTG
2745875-84AOIL SEAL (2)FLHTCUTG
2845940-84BUSHING (2)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1247200096BARFLHTCUTG
136109WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG
148343SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
58231-06CZFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58231-11CCPFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58231-12DJQFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black)FLHTCUTG
58231-12DJUFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
58491-10GYCAP, fairing, lower - left (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58491-10QHCAP, fairing, lower - left (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58491-12DJOCAP, fairing, lower - left (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
58491-12DJSCAP, fairing, lower - left (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
58492-10GYCAP, fairing, lower - right (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58492-10QHCAP, fairing, lower - right (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58492-12DJOCAP, fairing, lower - right (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
58492-12DJSCAP, fairing, lower - right (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
58836-06GYFAIRING, lower - left (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58836-06QHFAIRING, lower - left (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58836-12DJOFAIRING, lower - left (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
58836-12DJSFAIRING, lower - left (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
58837-06GYFAIRING, lower - right (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58837-06QHFAIRING, lower - right (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
58837-12DJOFAIRING, lower - right (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
58837-12DJSFAIRING, lower - right (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
59072-06CCPFENDER (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
59072-06CZFENDER (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
59072-12DJQFENDER (2 tone big blue pearl /vivid black)FLHTCUTG
59072-12DJUFENDER (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
83356-11CCPFENDER ASSEMBLY, left, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83356-11CZFENDER ASSEMBLY, left, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83356-12DJQFENDER ASSEMBLY, left, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83356-12DJUFENDER ASSEMBLY, left, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
83359-11CCPFENDER ASSEMBLY, right, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83359-11CZFENDER ASSEMBLY, right, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83359-12DJQFENDER ASSEMBLY, right, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83359-12DJUFENDER ASSEMBLY, right, rear, w/ 4, 5 & 10 (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1869326-10TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front, w/ 69325-02 & 69331-02 (2)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
83318-11GYMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, w/ 9, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21 & 23 (arctic white) (Shrine) (Also order locknut 7716, qty 6.)FLHTCUTG
83318-11QHMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, w/ 9, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21 & 23 (concord purple) (Shrine) (Also order locknut 7716, qty 6.)FLHTCUTG
83318-12DJOMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, w/ 9, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21 & 23 (big blue pearl) (Also order locknut 7716, qty 6.)FLHTCUTG
83318-12DJSMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, w/ 9, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21 & 23 (ember red sunglo) (Also order locknut 7716, qty 6.)FLHTCUTG
83364-11GYSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, left (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83364-11QHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, left (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83364-12DJOSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, left (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
83364-12DJSSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, left (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
83365-11GYSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, right (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83365-11QHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, right (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83365-12DJOSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 83563-10 (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
83365-12DJSSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 83563-10 (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1583337-09AHINGE, left trunk doorFLHTCUTG
1683339-09AHINGE, right trunk doorFLHTCUTG
83341-11GYTRUNK DOOR, w/ 10102, 83778-11 & 83783-11 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83341-11QHTRUNK DOOR, w/ 10102, 83778-11 & 83783-11 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
83341-12DJOTRUNK DOOR, w/ 10102, 83778-11 & 83783-11 (big blue pearl)FLHTCUTG
83341-12DJSTRUNK DOOR, w/ 10102, 83778-11 & 83783-11 (ember red sunglo)FLHTCUTG
1983395-09ABRACKET, license plate, topFLHTCUTG
2083396-09ABRACKET, license plate, bottomFLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
61356-08CZFUEL TANK, w/ 62286-08 & 62287-08 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
61356-11CCPFUEL TANK, w/ 62286-08 & 62287-08 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
61356-12DJQFUEL TANK, w/ 62288-08 & 62289-08 (2 tone big blue pearl /vivid black)FLHTCUTG
61356-12DJUFUEL TANK, w/ 62286-08 & 62287-08 (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
862229-08BFILTER SHELLFLHTCUTG
1775069-08CTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 19 & 24FLHTCUTG
1975147-08BTOP PLATEFLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
860800006CARBON CANISTERFLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1665328-83AFLANGE, exhaust pipe (2)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1666000008BOOT, battery positiveFLHTCUTG
1766000009CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 73304-04, 73305-04 & 66000008FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
483389-09ABRACKET, adapterFLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2369200100MODULE, reverse, w/ 8339, 8370 & 83952-10FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
66373-06BATTERY, 3V, CR2032FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13566000008BOOT, battery positiveFLHTCUTG
13666000009CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 70578-89, 73304-04 & 66000008FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1211543GROMMET, splitFLHTCUTG
53134-09CCPBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, Tour-Pak (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
53134-09CZBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, Tour-Pak (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
53134-12DJQBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, Tour-Pak (2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black)FLHTCUTG
53134-12DJUBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, Tour-Pak (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
79039-06CCPCOVER, Tour-Pak, w/ 14651-06 (arctic white) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
79039-06CZCOVER, Tour-Pak, w/ 14651-06 (concord purple) (Shrine)FLHTCUTG
79039-12DJQCOVER, Tour-Pak, w/ 14651-06 (2 tone big blue pearl/vivid black)FLHTCUTG
79039-12DJUCOVER, Tour-Pak, w/ 14651-06 (2 tone ember red sunglo/merlot)FLHTCUTG
Part No.Description
10006
10039
10065
10073
10092
10102
10103
10105
10138
10147
10149
10177
10181
10198
10200004
10270
10336
10354
10368A
1039
10394
10395
10396
10398
1062
10927
10968
10991A
10998
11061A
11081A
11082
11096
11105
11120
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11179
11201
11207A
11256
11270
11273
11289A
11290
11293
11301
11321
11323
11364
11389
11437
11445
11461
11486
11488
11492
11543
11575
11599A
11650
11686
11688
11692
11779
11936
12052A
12068
12074
12077
12300002
12600003
1332
14148-86
14651-06
15341-08
15347-08
15368-01A
16207-09
16219-09
16316-08
16465-06
16478-85A
16480-92A
16547-99A
16574-99A
16583-00A
16585-96
16589-99A
16595-99A
16699-06
16715-83
16719-99B
16787-99A
16834-99A
17025-03A
17045-99D
17052-99C
17053-99C
17360-83A
17369-06
17375-83A
17386-99A
17429-91
17460-07A
17572-99
17573-99A
17594-99
17611-83
17728-08
17729-08
1780
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18011-86
18020-83
18074-05A
18085-05B
18094-02A
18245-02
18258-02
18260-02
18535-99
18538-99C
18635-99B
19678-12
21918-99
21919-99
21945-99
21962-07
21963-07
21964-07
22097-99
221
22131-05
22307-99
23729-07B
24004-03A
24009-06
2445
2446
24605-07
24608-07A
24621-06B
24754-75A
2479
2482
25244-99A
2531
25355-06A
25369-01B
25566-06
25585-06
2559
25590-07A
25604-00A
25605-00A
2563
25673-06
25675-06
25683-06
25728-06
25729-06
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
2579A
26037-06
2604
26041-05A
26077-99A
26210-99
2625
26278-06
26281-06
26282-06
26400-82B
2647B
26500002
2667
26993-06
26995-86B
27048-84
2708A
27200002
2724
27291-09
27297-09
27298-09
27439-09
27440-09
27444-00Y
27609-01B
27711-08
27712-08
27715-07
27721-08
27729-10
27809-10
2882W
28861-07A
29269-83A
29465-08
29502-08A
2952A
2955
29584-01
2963
29630-08A
29633-08
29644-08
29645-08
2965
2968
29718-08
2980
2995
2998
29987-06B
30041-08
3050
3057
3061
3092
3143
31527-90
31586-07
31595-09
31604-06
31611-08
31618-06A
31633-07A
31696-07A
32013-09A
32014-09A
3227
32305-08A
32306-08
32319-07
32362-04
32446-99
3249
32495-98
32543-07
32707-01C
3275
3300
33085-74
33165-11A
3331
33389-07
33409-06B
33413-06A
3368
33709-82A
33718-82B
33759-99B
33849-97
3387
33895-82D
3391
33926-06B
3403
34064-00C
34091-08
34246-08B
3445
34469-06B
34611-65A
34901-07
34917-06
34920-86A
34934-06
34987-06
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
35122-06
35124-06
35126-06
3514
35186-06
35187-06
35201-10
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35246-10A
35249-06A
35259-06
35260-06A
3529
3536
3537
35467-06B
35470-10
35607-06
3560WA
3561WC
3563
35654-06
3576
35801-10
35805-06A
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3588
3594
3595
3597
3598
3605
3612
3634
3655A
3658
36805-06
3692A
3693A
3699D
37065-06
37069-90A
37090-98A
37092-06
37101-84B
37116-06
37312-75
37313-80
3736B
37496-90A
37554-11
37807-03
37817-11
3787
37872-00
37883-98
37884-98
37903-90
37904-90
37905-00
37906-11
37909-90
37912-00
37913-98
37932-98
3802W
38630-88
38667-08A
38700-08A
38738-08
38900-08
3929
3983
39929-06B
39968-06
39969-06
40037-07
40040-05
40100009
4015
40278-08
40323-00
4032A
40901-05
40920-87
40922-87A
40999-87
41123-79
4132
41750-06B
41751-06A
41783-08
41808-08
41809-08
41854-08
41900-08
4194
4239
4240
42407-08
42416-06
42454-99A
42460-80B
42568-05
42642-00A
4266A
42849-08
42851-06
42852-06A
42853-06
42854-06
42855-06B
42856-06
42857-06A
42858-06A
42859-06B
42860-06B
42861-06B
42862-06B
43022-91A
43027-08
4312C
4313
4365
4400
44023-08
44160-00
4419
44341-08
44551-08B
45015-08
45021-86
45138-08A
45405-75A
45419-80
45423-92
45442-86
45718-60
45727-08
45733-48
45803-97
45835-00
45838-77
45842-77A
45845-77
45859-77A
45865-84
45866-84
45875-84A
45893-99
45933-86
45940-84
45964-86
45998-73
4612
46209-09
4622
46422-09
46457-05A
4678
4685
4686
4687
4688
4696
4697
4699
47000004B
4705
47159-09BHP
4718A
47200096
4721
47365-09
4740A
4741A
47460-09BHP
47505-02
4751
4775
4790
4795
4813A
4820A
4826
48300-60
48315-60
48333-80
48361-80
48365-48A
4838
48487-02
48489-02
4856
4868
4890
4916
49184-09
4922
4924
4930
49377-09A
50096-09
50518-09
50588-09A
50606-06
50613-91A
50614-06
50621-06
50622-09
50674-05
50933-86A
50972-75
515
520W
5210
5211
52164-10
52192-86A
52395-10
52441-95
52719-10
53000077
53128-09
53134-09BHY
53134-09CCP
53134-09CZ
53134-12DJQ
53134-12DJU
53165-89A
53166-89
53278-06A
534
53415-06
53426-87
53429-93
53447-87
53478-80
53486-85
53515-86
53517-86
53563-82
53564-97
53570-89
53598-88A
53615-85A
53616-85
53617-85
53641-02
53788-06
53789-06
53848-00
53865-06B
53868-06
5416
5429
54320-97
54321-85
54323-85A
54354-94A
54357-03
55918-08
55924-08
56149-88B
56151-88B
56159-73
56161-83A
56163-93
56248-08
56304-08
57217-02
57638-08
57978-00
58010-98
58104-05
58105-05
58128-08A
58129-08A
58167-09
58169-09
5817
58173-05
58187-96
58231-04BHY
58231-06CZ
58231-11CCP
58231-12DJQ
58231-12DJU
58236-96
58247-96
58311-96
5837A
58380-89
58381-06
58382-89
58383-89
58384-89
58385-93
58478-96B
58479-96B
58491-10
58491-10DH
58491-10GY
58491-10QH
58491-12DJO
58491-12DJS
58492-10
58492-10DH
58492-10GY
58492-10QH
58492-12DJO
58492-12DJS
58510-96
58679-05
58681-05
58683-05
58684-05
58709-86
58816-05A
58817-05A
58836-05DH
58836-06GY
58836-06QH
58836-12DJO
58836-12DJS
58837-05DH
58837-06GY
58837-06QH
58837-12DJO
58837-12DJS
58889-05
58890-05
58891-05
58893-05
58901-05
58903-05
58938-96C
58939-96C
58949-96
59072-04BHY
59072-06CCP
59072-06CZ
59072-12DJQ
59072-12DJU
59087-00B
59166-80
59180-80
59211-74A
59231-86
59407-01
59988-72A
601
6016
6019
60253-07
6029
60328-98B
6036
60432-07A
60553-07
60678-85
60766-06
608
60800006
6099
6101
61011-04A
61012-04A
61015-04A
61029-92A
61081-92
6109
61109-85D
61112-08
6116
61208-10
61213-04A
6127
61270-08
61274-92
61278-08
61313-88
61356-08
61356-08BHY
61356-08CZ
61356-11CCP
61356-12DJQ
61356-12DJU
61402-08
6150W
6220W
62228-08A
62229-08B
62286-08
62287-08
62288-08
62289-08
6235
62372-09
62489-99A
62533-11
62629-11
62641-11
62700026
62775-08
62786-96
62787-96
62908-08
6294
63059-09
63066-07
63083-11
63084-07
6334
63533-41A
63798-99A
6408HB
6497HW
65296-95A
6532
65324-83B
65325-83A
65328-83A
65538-09
6557
65634-09
65636-09
65678-09
65723-85
65846-10A
6594
65951-09
65952-09
66000008
66000009
66010-97C
66051-08
66200-09
66281-09B
66290-06
66373-06
6645
66813-09
66859-09
66861-09A
66881-09
6701
6702
6703
67043-96
6716
6718
67348-04D
67349-08
67350-08
67352-96A
67356-00
67445-00
67493-08
6762B
67668-05
67689-04
67712-83A
67718-60A
67721-48
67724-71
67726-08
67728-02A
67732-08
67778-60A
67782-60A
67854-98
67875-11
67880-94
68026-99
68042-99
68066-99A
68167-04
68168-89A
68193-95
68245-03
68296-99A
68329-03
68331-02
68342-05
68370-03A
68382-07A
68390-05
68414-05
68453-05
68706-00
68725-62A
68789-96A
68821-00
68830-99A
68836-04A
68837-04A
68920-07
68924-07
68926-07
68956-07
69012-93A
69060-90F
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69200029
69200100
69241-08
69318-02
69325-02
69326-10
69331-02
69563-06
69567-06
6970
70018-07
70142-94
70186-82
70196-00
70232-10
70267-09
70271-98
70344-09
70348-09
70369-08
70373-96
70375-96
7038
703B
7041
70415-08A
70465-86A
70578-89
70585-93
70598-99
70617-07
70648-00A
70676-11
7068
70681-09
7069
70901-09
70980-09
70981-09
70999-09
7128
71294-08
7130W
71422-03
71434-96A
71452-91A
71459-03
71466-03
71474-07
71505-96
71513-98
71532-03
71535-96
7155
71564-96
71567-96
71587-04
71594-98A
71595-08
71603-02B
71620-08
71621-08
71638-03
71642-08
71660-03
71661-03
71682-06A
71683-06A
71684-06A
71685-06A
71711-02
71714-02
71735-08
71787-08
71788-08
71814-98
71817-07
71820-98
71822-98
71823-98
71824-98
71825-96A
71834-11
72007-05
72009-05
72011-05
72023-51D
72024-08
72033-93
72056-92
72063-06
72066-06A
72079-08
72094-06
72096-06
72100-04
72104-94BK
72106-94BK
72111-06
72114-94BK
72115-08
72116-94BK
72124-94GY
72130-04
72131-04
72135-06
72139-94GY
72144-94
72146-94
72154-94
72155-08
72156-94
72157-08
72159-94
72161-06
72164-94A
72166-07BK
72167-07BK
72168-07
72169-07
72175-07BK
72177-07BK
72179-94
72188-07BK
72189-04
72190-94
72191-94
72195-94
72199-94
72200-94A
72203-96
72204-04
72205-94
72206-94
72207-94
72208-94
72210-94
72213-94
72214-94
72232-96
72241-94A
72242-94
72249-94
72251-07
72252-01
72260-04
72265-04
72266-94
72272-07
72279-04
72282-09
72283-09
72286-04
72289-04
72290-94
72291-94
72294-94
72295-94
72298-95
72309-04
72314-01
72330-95
72343-10
72344-10
72355-97
72356-95
72359-05
72364-06
72381-98
72382-98BK
72384-06BK
72397-98
72399-98
72400-99
72402-07
72403-99
72405-98BK
72406-07A
72407-07
72408-07
72413-07
72414-07BK
72415-07GY
72416-01
72440-08
72444-07GY
72473-07
72483-08BK
72484-08
72485-07
72486-08
72487-07BK
72488-07BK
72489-07GY
72490-07GY
72491-07GY
72492-07GY
72493-07
72494-07
72495-08
72518-01
72533-06
72537-10
72543-07BK
72544-07
72556-08
72557-07
72599-10
72605-08
72609-08
72620-08
72663-11
72720-07
72721-07
72902-01BK
72912-01BK
72990-01
72991-01
73102-96BK
73103-96BK
73104-96BK
73108-96BK
73110-96BK
73112-96BK
73152-96BK
73153-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73158-96BK
73160-96BK
73162-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73196-96
73198-96
73212-07
73213-07
73301-04
73303-04
73304-04
73305-04
73307-10
7331
7340
7358
74109-98BK
74112-98BK
74115-06
74119-98BK
74149-98
74152-98
74159-98
7415A
74190-98
74191-98
74194-98
74195-98
74196-04
74197-04
74402-05A
74419-96A
74438-99A
74505-09
74526-96C
7492
7495
75032-99B
75044-96
75069-08C
75089-08
75109-96C
75111-08
75147-08B
75205-08
75229-08
75254-04A
75269-08
7531
75322-09
7549A
7576
7586
7593
7600
7601
7606
76129-98
76130-98
7613A
76160-06
7624
76248-86
76250-09
76258-86
76259-86
76260-89
76265-98
76266-98
7629
76294-09
76303-98B
76304-98B
76307-98
76319-08
76416-06C
765
76503-08
76529-10
7667
7683
7686
7688
77029-06
77047-98
77092-98
77117-10
77121-08
77126-10
77136-08
77148-10
7716
7739
7744
7748W
7763W
7768W
7783
7792
780
7823
7825
7838
7848W
786A
7878
79039-06BHY
79039-06CCP
79039-06CZ
79039-12DJQ
79039-12DJU
79042-06
791A
7992
8026K
8041
8042
8108
8142
8174
8175
8194
8300
8308
8309
8313
8314
8319
8324
8328
8329
83296-11
8330
83310-09
83311-09
83312-09
83313-09
83314-09
83315-09
83316-09
83317-09
83318-11DH
83318-11GY
83318-11QH
83318-12DJO
83318-12DJS
8332
83323-09
83324-09
83326-09
83327-09
83328-09
8333
83331-09
83332-09B
83334-09B
83337-09A
83338-09A
83339-09A
83341-11DH
83341-11GY
83341-11QH
83341-12DJO
83341-12DJS
83344-11
83346-11
8335
83352-11
83356-11BHY
83356-11CCP
83356-11CZ
83356-12DJQ
83356-12DJU
83359-11BHY
83359-11CCP
83359-11CZ
83359-12DJQ
83359-12DJU
83364-11DH
83364-11GY
83364-11QH
83364-12DJO
83364-12DJS
83365-11DH
83365-11GY
83365-11QH
83365-12DJO
83365-12DJS
83366-09
8337
83371-09B
83373-09A
83374-09
83379-09
8338
83380-09
83382-09
83383-09
83385-09
83386-09
83388-09
83389-09A
8339
83393-09
83395-09A
83396-09A
83398-09
83402-09A
83403-09A
83404-09A
83407-09
83408-09A
83411-11BHP
83418-09
83419-09
83420-09
83421-09
83422-09
83423-09
83424-09
83425-09A
83426-09B
83427-09B
83429-09
8343
83430-09B
83431-09
83434-11
83439-09
83443-09
83445-09
83446-09
83448-09
83449-10
83450-09
83453-09
83456-09
83457-11
83458-11
83460-09
83464-09
83465-09
83466-11BHP
83475-09
8348
83480-09
83496-09
83497-09
83499-09
83538-11
83563-10
8359
83595-11
8360
8364
8365
8366
8367
8369
8370
83777-11
83778-11
83781-11
83782-11
83783-11
83798-11
83799-10
83800-09
83801-09
83804-09
83808-09A
83810-09
83811-09
83815-09
83817-09
83822-09
83823-09
83836-09
83848-09
83849-09A
83850-09
83857-09
83860-09
83861-09
83863-09
83864-09
83865-09
83869-09
83873-09
83874-09
83875-09
83876-09
83878-10
83880-09
83881-09A
83883-09A
83884-09
83886-09
83888-09
83889-09
83890-09A
83891-09
83892-09
83895-10
83898-09
83899-10
83902-09
83903-09
83904-09
83905-09
83906-09
83907-09
83908-09
83910-09
83911-09B
83935-09A
83936-09
83942-09
83943-09
83944-09
83945-09
83951-09
83952-10
83978-11
83987-09
83991-11
84021-10
84027-11
8483A
84850-92
8500A
856A
882
8860
8873
895
8963
8967
8970A
8972
90329-98
90383-98
90469-94
90493-83
90520-07
90649-07
90686-92
90688-85
90705-97
90755-09
90763-79
90770-79
90821-74C
90844-80
90964-63
90965-63
91583-99
91808-89
91812-89A
91840-03B
91845-03B
9208
9215
9231
924
925
926
9276A
932
942
94435-10
946
95595-84A
9701A
9819
9825
9838
9839
9847
9848
9864
9898
9907
9937
99461-89
9955
9956
9990W
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
7739Unknown
7586Unknown
8142Unknown
75761990
7838Unknown
7624Unknown
76291990
77922012
76259-861986
7763WUnknown
7613A1959
67043-961996
7748WUnknown
7823Unknown
7825Unknown
3403Unknown
7683Unknown
52101991
5211Unknown
83092009
84850-921992
7768WUnknown
79922010
83496-092009
74951994
83642011
74921993
7340Unknown
78781993
83312-092009
71660-032003
7331Unknown
90844-801980
8108Unknown
77441943
58949-961996
75931991
83372009
7549AUnknown
76011990
102A1 - Generic Screws
2446Unknown
3536Unknown
4678Unknown
26672016
3802W2009
4266AUnknown
39832005
8822000
4826Unknown
68026-991999
25632009
4697Unknown
2579AUnknown
4699Unknown
4741A1994
3050Unknown
4916Unknown
786AUnknown
3655AUnknown
67718-60A2009
3692AUnknown
3634Unknown
5416Unknown
3057Unknown
3249Unknown
4688Unknown
4718A1994
4838Unknown
46872006
29551996
2479Unknown
46862006
35259-062006
25591996
3514Unknown
2482Unknown
4696Unknown
4313Unknown
791A2007
9421992
3561WCUnknown
42392006
36122012
2980Unknown
32752002
3693AUnknown
895Unknown
4751Unknown
4890Unknown
54292005
47052005
4132Unknown
4740A1994
3658Unknown
45405-75A1975
3529Unknown
932Unknown
29651997
4240Unknown
2963Unknown
26251971
36052009
2952A2003
3560WAUnknown
33312003
2968Unknown
2647BUnknown
90770-791979
3061Unknown
47212009
44002011
4924Unknown
35762013
35941992
4922Unknown
83192009
4856Unknown
45838-771977
29952018
2708AUnknown
925Unknown
2998Unknown
35981993
35951993
926Unknown
35971993
924Unknown
83082009
68042-991999
4419Unknown
1039Unknown
4612Unknown
2604Unknown
83142009
32271994
102000042011
3699D2006
83132009
39292009
2724Unknown
3300Unknown
49302008
30922007
35881990
35244-062014
3387Unknown
35631999
8300Unknown
2882W2009
3143Unknown
4015Unknown
780Unknown
29269-83A1983
4032AUnknown
67721-481948
1780Unknown
2531Unknown
83323-092009
4820AUnknown
3391Unknown
4868Unknown
67724-711971
81752004
83602011
4622Unknown
83662011
83652011
946Unknown
83692011
4365Unknown
4312CUnknown
3787Unknown
16478-85A1985
856A1990
1062Unknown
83592011
3445Unknown
4813A1990
3368Unknown
703BUnknown
83432010
3736B2010
8329Unknown
4790Unknown
13322010
4194Unknown
47952006
46852007
42858-06A2006
47752000
83332009
16480-92A1992
2445Unknown
83884-092009
3537Unknown
103A1 - Generic Washers
6019Unknown
6718Unknown
7415AUnknown
60162013
6408HB1970
56159-731973
7130WUnknown
6497HW2010
6220WUnknown
62942010
8972Unknown
6116Unknown
53641-022002
6334Unknown
6150WUnknown
60992011
83242009
61091980
61012011
58173-052005
6594Unknown
7128Unknown
6029Unknown
6127Unknown
90763-791979
65322000
6036Unknown
45727-082008
7068Unknown
70381998
6762BUnknown
8338Unknown
83886-092009
70411958
67031970
6701Unknown
83282009
6702Unknown
6235Unknown
6645Unknown
6970Unknown
58105-052005
8335Unknown
6716Unknown
104A1 - Custom Nuts
54321-851985
76061983
105A1 - Custom Screws
37090-98A1998
106A1 - Custom Washers
6557Unknown
108A1 - Hose Clamps
27048-841984
10354Unknown
10198Unknown
9990W2010
55918-082008
66861-09A2009
58380-891989
69563-062006
99561972
9955Unknown
108B1 - P Clamps
101051992
100922010
109A1 - Studs
66290-062006
16715-831983
83311-092009
45998-731973
83822-092009
16834-99A1999
110A1 - Bearing Dust Seals
83848-092009
110B1 - Plain Bushings
83317-092009
83314-092009
58010-981998
89672005
17429-911991
12077Unknown
37906-112011
45866-841984
57217-022002
9701A2011
83322009
9208Unknown
110C1 - Radial Shaft Seals
37101-84B1984
12068Unknown
12074Unknown
12052A2003
110D1 - Rolling Element Bearings
8860Unknown
9215Unknown
8042Unknown
8963Unknown
9231Unknown
24605-072007
8970A2012
9276A2011
111A1 - Adhesive
73304-042004
58247-961996
9825Unknown
9819Unknown
9907Unknown
72990-012001
9838Unknown
74196-042004
72252-012001
111C1 - Insulating Tape
83811-092009
116A1 - Banjo Bolts
50674-052005
41750-06B2006
41783-082008
117A1 - Coil Springs
33085-741974
119A1 - O-Rings
11270Unknown
10927Unknown
11273Unknown
113232004
11686Unknown
11105Unknown
11145A2007
111401982
10968Unknown
11289AUnknown
45845-771977
11201Unknown
11120Unknown
11132A2007
112931996
112901998
11301Unknown
83672011
113642002
112561996
27444-00Y2000
111791986
8330Unknown
120A1 - Pins
16583-00A2000
601Unknown
608Unknown
520W2010
50933-86A1986
534Unknown
221Unknown
16574-99A1999
16589-99A1999
42460-80B1980
515Unknown
24754-75A1975
16595-99A1999
121A1 - Grommets
11445Unknown
11692Unknown
11437Unknown
83439-092009
114881996
11486Unknown
114921996
57978-002000
11543Unknown
116502010
83460-092009
121B1 - Press-Fit Plugs
7651997
90383-981998
72164-94A1994
90329-981998
90520-072007
122A1 - Retaining Rings
72599-102010
109981985
17945-36B1936
10368A2010
45021-861986
35114-022002
11688Unknown
65325-83A1983
35087-99A1999
10103Unknown
61012-04A2004
111501984
83908-092009
83313-092009
53868-062006
11061A2008
11143Unknown
10398Unknown
10395Unknown
10396Unknown
103942010
10991AUnknown
37905-002000
83315-092009
103362010
61213-04A2004
11177A1996
83316-092009
11389Unknown
110962010
8174Unknown
16699-062006
110822016
11081A2008
60678-851985
10149Unknown
101472018
11461Unknown
83331-092009
11575Unknown
111611984
123A1 - Sealing Washers
41751-06A2006
123000022011
123B1 - Spring Washers
7155Unknown
7069Unknown
124A1 - Spacers
41900-082008
5837AUnknown
53615-85A1985
11599A2012
83864-092009
125A1 - Tie Straps
100651985
102702003
113212000
100391981
101771996
101811996
100061960
100731985
126A1 - Miscellaneous Hardware
126000032011
50972-751975
38900-082008
83905-092009
83339-09A2012
8041Unknown
68331-022002
27711-082008
53426-871987
83891-092009
8500A1993
90493-831983
54320-971997
83337-09A2012
83892-092009
56161-83A1983
53447-871987
71459-032003
83987-092009
16585-961996
26041-05A2005
58104-052005
83310-092009
88731984
57638-082008
126B1 - Rivets Fasteners
58709-861986
117792008
8483AUnknown
127B1 - Generic Mounting Bracket
83465-092009
83464-092009
58311-961996
140A1 - Battery Warning Label
15368-01A2001
140A2 - General Warning Label
14148-861986
90821-74C1974
83890-09A2010
83563-102010
83881-09A2010
140A3 - Other Special Warning Label
83446-092009
141A1 - Medallion
71466-032003
67668-052005
84027-112011
62286-082008
15347-082008
44341-082008
62287-082008
62288-082008
42856-062006
62289-082008
149A1 - Tool
94435-102010
162D1 - Engine Assembly
19678-122012
163B1 - Engine Isolator Mount
47460-09BHP2009
16207-092009
83382-092009
164A1 - Engine Mount Bracket
27712-082008
47159-09BHP2009
164B1 - Engine Mount Bracket sub-component
7600Unknown
77161990
7783Unknown
75311980
7667Unknown
76882000
7686Unknown
16219-092009
8194Unknown
7358Unknown
7848WUnknown
164D1 - Tiebar Mount
83874-092009
165A1 - Cylinder Head
16787-99A1999
17728-082008
18011-861986
17729-082008
165B1 - Cylinder Head and Base Gaskets
17369-062006
168A1 - Cylinder
16547-99A2012
173B1 - Rocker Arm Shaft
17594-991999
179A1 - Lifters
18538-99C2011
179B1 - Push Rod
17922-991999
17923-991999
179C1 - Lifter Anti-Rotation Device
18535-991999
180A1 - Valves
18074-05A2007
18085-05B2005
181B1 - Valve Seals
16465-062006
18020-831983
18094-02A2002
181C1 - Valve Collars
17947-361936
17968-991999
18260-022002
184A1 - PT Camdrive and Valvetrain Miscellaneous Component
18245-022002
18258-022002
219A1 - Piston
17460-07A2012
21963-072007
21962-072007
21964-072007
221A1 - Piston Pin
22131-052005
22097-991999
239A1 - PT Lower End Miscellaneous Component
48365-48A1981
8026KUnknown
241A1 - Flywheel
24004-03A2007
23729-07B2011
244A1 - Crankcase
24621-06B2011
244B1 - Crankcase Gasket
34934-062006
35607-062006
244D1 - Crankcase sub-component
83456-092009
22307-991999
25355-06A2006
24009-062006
244F1 - Oil Pan
62489-99A1999
254A1 - Camdrive Gear
25566-062006
254B1 - Camshaft
25675-062006
25590-07A2014
25673-062006
25728-062006
24608-07A2014
255A1 - Camdrive Chain
25683-062006
255C1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner
39969-062006
39929-06B2008
256A1 - Timer Cover
32543-072007
257A1 - Cam Cover
25369-01B2001
257B1 - Clutch Cover
60766-062006
257E1 - Cover Gaskets
36805-062006
61402-082008
65324-83B2009
35654-062006
71294-082008
17053-99C2011
61109-85D1985
16719-99B1999
17045-99D2011
34901-072007
11936Unknown
25244-99A1999
42857-06A2006
45733-481948
18635-99B1999
17052-99C2011
26077-99A1999
34917-062006
58382-891989
17386-99A1999
257L1 - Primary Cover
60553-072007
25585-062006
60432-07A2008
257M1 - Push Rod Cover
17948-991999
17939-991999
257N1 - Rocker-Arm / Valve Cover
17375-83A1983
17611-831983
17573-99A1999
17360-83A1983
17572-991999
257P1 - Tappet Cover
17964-991999
17966-991999
258A1 - PT Covers Miscellaneous Component
37116-062006
34469-06B2008
265A1 - Vent / Breather Line
17025-03A2011
58890-052005
58889-052005
265000022011
29502-08A2011
270A1 - Carburetor
21918-991999
21945-991999
21919-991999
272B1 - Throttle Body / Intake Manifold
272000022011
273A2 - Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head Seal
26993-062006
273K1 - Throttle Body to Manifold Seal
26995-86B1986
274B1 - Fuel Rail
27721-082008
274C1 - Fuel Injector
27609-01B2001
275A1 - PT Upper End Miscellaneous Component
37313-801980
290A1 - Airbox Baseplate
29630-08A2008
290C1 - Airbox Baseplate sub-component
29584-012001
290D1 - Airbox Seal
29718-082008
29645-082008
294A1 - Air Filter Element
29633-082008
294B1 - Breather Bolt
29465-082008
299B1 - Charging Rotor Assembly
30041-082008
299F1 - Stator Assembly
29987-06B2008
314E1 - Starter Friction Clutch
31633-07A2010
314F1 - Starter Motor
31618-06A2006
314G1 - Starter Motor sub-component
31527-901990
31611-082008
314H1 - Starter Solenoid
83857-092009
28861-07A2007
71474-072007
27715-072007
31604-062006
314M1 - Reverse Motor
83388-092009
316A1 - Ignition Coil
31696-07A2008
316B1 - Spark Plug Cable
32013-09A2011
32014-09A2011
316C1 - Spark Plug
32362-042004
327A1 - Sensor
32495-981998
327B1 - Chemical / Gas Sensor
27729-102010
27809-102010
327C1 - Pressure Sensor
32305-08A2008
327D1 - Proximity Sensor
74402-05A2005
32707-01C2007
327E1 - Temperature Sensor
32319-072007
74419-96A1996
32446-991999
336A1 - Shift Linkage Rod Assembly
33895-82D2010
58172000
336D1 - Shift Pedal
33849-971997
336F1 - Toepeg
34611-65A1965
339A1 - Shift Lever
33718-82B1982
339D1 - Shifter Fork
35222-062014
35217-062006
35223-062014
35210-062006
35187-062006
339E1 - Shifter Fork Shaft
33709-82A1982
339H1 - Shifter Mechanism Components (internal)
33759-99B1999
34064-00C2000
35243-062014
33389-072014
34091-082008
35249-06A2006
34987-062006
35186-062006
35081-062006
83389-09A2010
33413-06A2006
33409-06B2006
35082-072007
347A1 - Transmission Assembly
83978-112011
33165-11A2012
350A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket
83595-112011
350C1 - Transmission Output Sprocket Compensator Driving Element
83850-092009
350E1 - Transmission Gear
35801-102010
35246-10A2016
35122-062006
350F1 - Transmission Mainshaft
35467-06B2008
350G1 - Transmission Shim / Spacer
25736-062006
25731-062006
25729-062006
11207A2009
25738-062006
25737-062006
25734-062006
356A1 - Transmission Countershaft
35807-062006
35814-062006
35811-062006
35805-06A2006
35470-102010
356B1 - Transmission Dog Ring
35204-062006
35126-062006
356C1 - Transmission Dog Ring Guide Hub
35202-062006
35201-102010
35124-062006
363A1 - PT Driveline Miscellaneous Component
40901-052005
35260-06A2012
35241-062006
35242-062006
37069-90A2010
365A1 - Primary Chain
40037-072007
365B1 - Primary Chain Tensioner
39968-062006
365C1 - Primary Drive Assembly
83936-092009
40323-002000
367A1 - Clutch Lever
45015-082008
367G1 - Clutch Lever Pivot Bolt
38738-082008
367H1 - Clutch Lever sub-component
37807-032003
37312-751975
34920-86A1986
37904-901990
38630-881988
37909-901990
37872-002000
370A1 - Clutch Assembly
37817-112011
37554-112011
37496-90A1990
370B1 - Clutch Friction Plate
37932-981998
37913-981998
370E1 - Clutch Metal Plate
37092-062006
37903-901990
370F1 - Clutch Pressure Plate
37912-002000
370F3 - Clutch Diaphragm Spring
37883-981998
37884-981998
372D1 - Clutch Cable
38667-08A2008
372K2 - Clutch Ramp
25604-00A2000
25605-00A2000
400A1 - Drive-Belt
40040-052005
401A1 - Engine Sprocket
83935-09A2012
401000092012
409A1 - Rear Wheel
83327-092009
410D1 - Electronic Control Module (ECM)
83386-092009
34246-08B2011
68920-072007
410G1 - Security System Control Module
68924-072007
70617-072007
413A1 - Brake Caliper
43027-082008
44023-082008
44160-002000
83427-09B2011
83426-09B2011
413B1 - Brake Bleeder Screw
42853-062006
413C1 - Brake Caliper sub-component
83904-092009
42851-062006
48361-801980
413D1 - Brake Pad
41854-082008
83911-09B2011
413E1 - Brake Pad Pin
42849-082008
415A1 - Brake Rotor Guard
41809-082008
41808-082008
415B1 - Brake Rotor
83425-09A2011
416A1 - Brakes Miscellaneous Component
42860-06B2006
42642-00A2011
83907-092009
42852-06A2006
83421-092009
40920-871987
72023-51D2004
83443-092009
416B1 - Brake Mounting Bracket
83906-092009
83431-092009
417A1 - Brake Master Cylinder Assembly
83430-09B2011
44551-08B2010
417C1 - Brake Master Cylinder Piston Set
42861-06B2006
417D1 - Brake Master Cylinder sub-Component
46457-05A2011
40922-87A1987
42862-06B2010
45423-921992
42855-06B2006
42568-052005
83836-092009
417F1 - Brake Master Cylinder Reservoir
42454-99A1999
417H1 - Front Brake Master Cylinder Mount Clamp
45138-08A2008
417Z1 - Kit,Brake
42859-06B2006
418B1 - Brake Line
83393-092009
83475-092009
422B1 - Wheel Sprocket
83424-092009
422C1 - Wheel Sprocket Compensating Cushion
40278-082008
423G1 - Valve Stem
40999-871987
423H1 - Valve Stem Cap
54323-85A1985
41123-791979
423K1 - Wheel Weights
95595-84A2010
424A1 - Wheels, Tires and Final Drive Miscellaneous Component
83849-09A2011
430C1 - Axle Nut
83402-09A2011
83889-092009
83403-09A2011
430E1 - Rear Axle
83371-09B2011
430F1 - Sidecar Axle
83450-092009
431A1 - Front Tire
43022-91A1991
432A1 - Rear Tire
83324-092009
433A1 - Front Wheel
83326-092009
433B1 - Front Wheel Bearing Spacer
56163-931993
83888-092009
83875-092009
48489-022002
454A1 - Front Telescopic Fork
83800-092009
83801-092009
455A1 - Front Telescopic Fork Slider
45964-861986
83817-092009
83815-092009
455B1 - Front Telescopic Fork Spring
83499-092009
455C1 - Front Telescopic Fork sub-component
45803-971997
83804-092009
49377-09A2011
45865-841984
45940-841984
45419-801980
45442-861986
45933-861986
45835-002000
456A1 - Fork Protector
45859-77A1977
457B1 - Steering Damper
83808-09A2010
457E1 - Steering Stem Bearing Insert Cup
48315-601960
48300-601960
457F1 - Steering Stem Nut
45718-601960
458A1 - Front Suspension and Steering Miscellaneous Component
45875-84A1984
45842-77A1977
48333-801980
458B1 - Front Suspension and Steering Mounting Bracket
83374-092009
459A1 - Upper Triple Clamp
83404-09A2010
470A1 - Frame
83466-11BHP2011
47000004B2015
83411-11BHP2011
472A1 - Frame sub-component
472000962011
472C1 - Front Fairing Support Bracket
62787-961996
472C2 - Fairing Lower Support Bracket
58939-96C2010
58938-96C2010
472D2 - Chassis Structure Mounting Bracket
83407-092009
83408-09A2009
83899-102010
53570-891989
83860-092009
83910-092009
83429-092009
29644-082008
53563-821982
47365-092009
76130-981998
83861-092009
474C1 - Swingarm
83366-092009
474E1 - Swingarm Assembly sub-component
83373-09A2010
67875-112011
474F1 - Swingarm Bearing Spacer
48487-022002
475B1 - Swingarm Pivot Shaft
47505-022002
490C1 - Engine Guard
49184-092009
500B1 - Sidestand Bracket
50096-092009
83863-092009
505A1 - Footboard
52719-102010
50613-91A1991
505B1 - Footpeg Mount Bracket
50518-092009
50588-09A2009
50622-092009
505C1 - Heel Guard / Pad
50606-062006
50614-062006
505D1 - Passenger Footpeg
50621-062006
506A1 - Brake Pedal
42416-062006
42407-082008
520A1 - Rider Seat or Full Seat
52164-102010
521C1 - Seat Suspension Damper
46422-092009
46209-092009
523B1 - Back Rest Pad
52395-102010
83445-092009
523C1 - Back Rest Support Structure
52192-86A1986
53517-861986
524A1 - Passenger Grab Handle
91583-991999
530A1 - Tour Pak
79042-062006
530B1 - Tour Pak sub-component
53415-062006
53128-092009
53134-09CCP2009
53134-09CZ2009
53616-851985
53515-861986
53166-891989
79039-06BHY2006
79039-12DJQ2012
53478-801980
79039-12DJU2012
53134-12DJU2012
53134-09BHY2009
53134-12DJQ2012
53165-89A1989
53564-971997
90755-092009
90964-631963
53486-851985
53617-851985
53598-88A1988
90688-851985
53278-06A2009
79039-06CZ2006
79039-06CCP2006
530C1 - Trunk Pan
83341-11GY2011
83341-11DH2011
83341-11QH2011
530C2 - Case Latch
83352-112011
53848-002000
90705-971997
90686-921992
90649-072007
530D1 - Trunk Pan sub-component
83782-112011
83434-112011
83346-112011
530000772011
83781-112011
83783-112011
83296-112011
83778-112011
83457-112011
83991-112011
83458-112011
83777-112011
83538-112011
83798-112011
540B1 - Rear Shock
83480-092009
540E1 - Rear Shock sub-component
83497-092009
54357-032003
540H1 - Rear Suspension Miscellaneous Component
83823-092009
540L1 - Shock-Mount Bracket
83865-092009
558A1 - Handlebar
55924-082008
559D1 - Lower Handlebar Clamp
56151-88B1988
56149-88B1988
560A1 - Mirror
91840-03B2003
91845-03B2003
561E1 - Throttle Grip
56304-082008
56248-082008
570A1 - Front Fairing
58231-12DJU2012
58231-12DJQ2012
58231-11CCP2011
58478-96B1996
58479-96B1996
58236-961996
58231-04BHY2004
58231-06CZ2006
570C1 - Inner Fairing
83810-092009
571A1 - Fairing Lower
58836-06QH2006
58817-05A2005
58836-06GY2006
58492-10DH2010
58836-12DJO2012
58836-05DH2005
58836-12DJS2012
58837-05DH2005
58837-12DJO2012
58837-12DJS2012
58492-12DJO2012
58492-12DJS2012
58816-05A2005
58837-06QH2006
58837-06GY2006
571B1 - Fairing Lower sub-component
58679-052005
58491-10GY2010
58681-052005
58491-12DJO2012
58491-10QH2010
58491-12DJS2012
58492-102010
58491-102010
58903-052005
58510-961996
58492-10QH2010
83453-092009
58901-052005
58492-10GY2010
58491-10DH2010
58893-052005
572C1 - Chin Spoiler Side
58128-08A2011
58129-08A2011
572D1 - Engine Shroud
58167-092009
58169-092009
572E1 - Side Cover
32306-082008
573A1 - Bodywork Miscellaneous Component
83344-112011
58891-052005
574B1 - Windscreen / Windshield
58187-961996
589A1 - Front Fender
59072-12DJU2012
59072-12DJQ2012
59072-06CZ2006
59072-04BHY2004
59087-00B2012
59072-06CCP2006
595D1 - Rear Fender
83359-11CZ2011
83359-11CCP2011
83359-12DJQ2012
83359-12DJU2012
83359-11BHY2011
83356-11BHY2011
83356-11CCP2011
83341-12DJO2012
83356-12DJU2012
83356-12DJQ2012
83356-11CZ2011
596B1 - Fender Tip
53429-931993
83419-092009
608A1 - Carbon Canister
608000062012
608B1 - Carbon Canister Hose
27297-092009
27291-092009
27439-092009
27298-092009
609A1 - Fuel Miscellaneous Component
70999-092009
61112-082008
62229-08B2011
75069-08C2011
75147-08B2011
75254-04A2004
75269-082008
609B1 - Fuel and Intake Mounting Bracket
70901-092009
610A1 - Fuel Tank
61356-08CZ2008
61356-11CCP2011
61356-082008
61356-12DJU2012
61356-12DJQ2012
61356-08BHY2008
611B1 - Fuel Cap
61274-921992
611F1 - Fuel Tank Vapor Vent Hose
27440-092009
69241-082008
612A1 - Fuel Filter
61011-04A2004
612B1 - Fuel Level Sensor
75205-082008
612B2 - Fuel Valve
61015-04A2004
612C1 - Fuel Line
61208-102010
612F1 - Fuel Pump
62908-082008
613A1 - Trim Panel
83365-11QH2011
83364-11QH2011
83364-11DH2011
83365-12DJO2012
83365-11DH2011
83365-12DJS2012
83364-12DJO2012
83364-12DJS2012
83951-092009
83364-11GY2011
62775-082008
83365-11GY2011
613B1 - Horn Cover
69012-93A1993
613D1 - Intake / Fuel Tank Cover Trim
61313-881988
613K1 - Airbox Cover
83379-092009
614C1 - Trim
59231-861986
15341-082008
59211-74A1974
62786-961996
14651-062006
58381-062006
624A1 - Oil Pump Assembly
26037-062006
624B1 - Oil Pump Assembly sub-component
26210-991999
26278-062006
26282-062006
26281-062006
26400-82B1982
627A1 - Oil Cooler
63083-112011
627B1 - Oil Drain Plug
45893-991999
60328-98B1998
627C1 - Oil Drain Plug Gasket
63066-072007
63084-072007
627D1 - Oil Duct Cover
62533-112011
627E1 - Oil Filler Plug / Dipstick
37065-062006
627000262012
627E2 - Sight Glass
42854-062006
627F1 - Oil Filter
63798-99A1999
627H1 - Oil Line
62372-092009
62641-112011
62629-112011
627K1 - Oil Line Fitting
63533-41A1941
627M1 - Oil Pressure Regulator Valve
62228-08A2008
628A1 - PT Lubrication and Cooling Miscellaneous Component
63059-092009
649A1 - Muffler
65846-10A2011
83448-092009
84021-102010
65538-092009
654A1 - Exhaust Shield
65636-092009
65951-092009
65634-092009
65952-092009
655A1 - Muffler Mount
65723-851985
655C1 - Exhaust Mounting Bracket
65678-092009
66881-092009
656E1 - Header Pipe
83449-102010
659A1 - Exhaust Clamp
65296-95A1995
66859-092009
659B1 - Exhaust Flange
65328-83A2010
659C1 - Exhaust Gasket
66813-092009
660A1 - Battery
66010-97C1997
66373-062006
660C1 - Battery Pan
66281-09B2009
660D1 - Battery Strap
66051-082008
660E1 - Ground Strap
75322-092009
70186-821982
660F1 - Negative Battery Cable
70267-092009
660G1 - Positive Battery Cable
660000092011
660H1 - Positive Battery Cable Boot
660000082011
70018-072007
8348Unknown
670A1 - Tachometer
67356-002000
67348-04D2004
677A1 - Headlight
69331-022002
67778-60A1960
67782-60A1960
67732-082008
69325-022002
67728-02A2002
68725-62A1962
67712-83A1983
67726-082008
677B1 - Headlight sub-component
68390-052005
67880-941994
678A1 - Taillight
68245-032003
68066-99A2004
68830-99A1999
68296-99A2004
68370-03A2003
678D1 - Turnsignal
69326-102010
58384-891989
69567-062006
68821-002000
678E1 - Turnsignal Lens
58383-891989
679A1 - License Plate Tray / Holder
83398-092009
679B1 - Reflector
60253-072007
68342-052005
59407-012001
59988-72A1972
679D1 - License Plate Bracket
59166-801980
83395-09A2011
83396-09A2011
83420-092009
679E1 - License Plate Light
83799-102010
680A1 - Decorative Light
53789-062006
68706-002000
53788-062006
58385-931993
59180-801980
68414-052005
680C1 - Incandescent Bulb
68193-951995
67445-002000
68168-89A1989
68453-052005
68329-032003
68167-042004
52441-951995
690D1 - Horn Bracket
16316-082008
692C1 - Electrical Miscellaneous Component
91808-891989
72232-961996
83869-092009
74115-062006
83873-092009
70348-092009
70981-092009
90469-941994
68789-96A1996
70344-092009
68382-07A2010
91812-89A1989
72189-042004
70980-092009
71603-02B2002
692001002011
68837-04A2004
68836-04A2004
692C2 - Electrical Mounting Bracket
66200-092009
83943-092009
69123-92A1992
69120-911991
67689-042004
69060-90F2010
76265-981998
67352-96A1996
69062-91A1991
692D1 - Fuse
72314-012001
72330-951995
692E1 - Fuse / Relay Block
31595-092009
31586-072007
72204-042004
692E2 - Fuse / Relay Block Cover
72537-102010
72620-082008
692F1 - Wire Harness
70142-941994
70465-86A1986
70271-981998
83895-102010
76319-082008
83880-092009
76248-861986
83334-09B2011
70232-102010
76294-092009
83878-102010
70369-082008
70648-00A2000
70196-002000
77121-082008
70676-112011
70415-08A2008
692G1 - Conduit / Sheathing / Sleeving
54354-94A1994
72249-941994
72266-941994
692G2 - Wire Guide
83422-092009
72298-951995
83423-092009
692H1 - Connector
73152-96BK1996
74149-981998
75044-961996
72114-94BK1994
72206-941994
83876-092009
72159-941994
72116-94BK1994
72144-941994
72384-06BK2006
72063-062006
72100-042004
72157-082008
72161-062006
72111-062006
72179-941994
72124-94GY1994
72416-012001
76266-981998
9848Unknown
9847Unknown
72444-07GY2007
72399-981998
72260-042004
72009-052005
72156-941994
72139-94GY1994
72007-052005
76258-861986
72155-082008
83952-102010
72131-042004
72205-941994
73301-042004
73198-961996
72518-012001
72533-062006
72130-042004
72199-941994
73212-072007
692H2 - Terminal
72343-102010
72286-042004
72364-062006
72272-072007
72356-951995
72400-991999
72289-042004
72605-082008
83944-092009
72413-072007
72213-941994
9898Unknown
72484-082008
72407-07