2018 HARLEY-DAVIDSON® PARTS CATALOG: TRIKE MODELS
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
94000449
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2018 HARLEY-DAVIDSON® PARTS CATALOG: TRIKE MODELS - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
The full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2018 TRIKE MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 4. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 1. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
World manufacturer identifier
1HD=Originally manufactured in the United States
5HD=Originally manufactured in the United States for sale outside of the United States
932=Originally manufactured in Brazil
MEG=Originally manufactured in India
2
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cm3 or larger)
3
Model
MA=FLHTCUTG Tri Glide® Ultra
MD=FLHTCUTGANV Tri-Glide® Ultra Anniversary
MC=FLRT Freewheeler
4
Engine type
C=Milwaukee-Eight 107 Engine, 1753 cm3
D=Twin-Cooled™ Milwaukee-Eight 107 Engine, 1753 cm3
5
Calibration/configuration, introduction
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic (DOM)
3=California (CAL)
A=Canada (CAN)
C=HDI
E=Japan (JPN)
G=Australia (AUS)
J=Brazil (BRZ)
L=Asia Pacific (APC)
N=India (IND)
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic (DOM)
5, 6=California (CAL)
B=Canada (CAN)
D=HDI
F=Japan (JPN)
H=Australia (AUS)
K=Brazil (BRZ)
M=Asia Pacific (APC)
P=India (IND)
6
VIN check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
7
Model year
J=2018
8
Assembly plant
B=York, PA U.S.A.
9
Sequential number
Varies

ENGINE ASSEMBLY, AIR-COOLED

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116200370ENGINE ASSEMBLY, completeFLRT
216200265ENGINE ASSEMBLY, shortblock, with 91800064, crankcase, flywheel assembly, camshaft support plate assembly, balancer and cylinder studs (See Note)FLRT
391800064KIT, shortblock installation, with 25700729 upper end gasket kit, 25700746 inner primary gasket kit, camshaft sprocket, camshaft drive chain and camshaft tensionerFLRT
Note: Cylinders, cylinder heads, camshaft, rocker arms, pushrods, pushrod covers, piston assemblies, tappets, oil pump, oil filter adapter, oil filter and cosmetic covers are not included with the shortblock assembly. These parts must be removed from the original engine and installed on the replacement shortblock assembly.

ENGINE ASSEMBLY, TWIN-COOLED™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116200374ENGINE ASSEMBLY, completeFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
216200265ENGINE ASSEMBLY, shortblock, with 91800064, crankcase, flywheel assembly, camshaft support plate assembly, balancer and cylinder studs (See Note)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
391800064KIT, shortblock installation, with 25700729 upper end gasket kit, 25700746 inner primary gasket kit, camshaft sprocket, camshaft drive chain and camshaft tensionerFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Note: Cylinders, cylinder heads, camshaft, rocker arms, pushrods, pushrod covers, piston assemblies, tappets, oil pump, oil filter adapter, oil filter and cosmetic covers are not included with the shortblock assembly. These parts must be removed from the original engine and installed on the replacement shortblock assembly.

CYLINDERS, HEADS AND VALVES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116589-99ADOWEL PIN (4)ALL
210200303FLANGE NUT (dull silver) (8)ALL
310900015STUD, exhaust port (4)ALL
416500326GASKET, cylinder head (2)ALL
516500332GASKET, cylinder base (2)ALL
616500388CYLINDER HEAD, rear, with 65324-83B, 10900015, 18000016, 18000034, 18100043, 18100044, 18100045,18100060 and 18400073, AIR-COOLED (black)FLRT
16500498CYLINDER HEAD, rear, with 65324-83B, 10900015, 18000016, 18000034, 18100043, 18100044, 18100045,18100060 and 18400073, TWIN-COOLED™ (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
16500393CYLINDER HEAD, front, with 65324-83B, 10900015, 18000016, 18000034, 18100043, 18100044, 18100045,18100060 and 18400073, AIR-COOLED (black)FLRT
16500508CYLINDER HEAD, front, with 65324-83B, 10900015, 18000016, 18000034, 18100043, 18100044, 18100045,18100060 and 18400073, TWIN-COOLED™ (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
716800063STUD, cylinder (8)ALL
816800095CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front, with 16589-99A (black)ALL
16800100CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 16589-99A (black)ALL
918000016INTAKE VALVE (4)ALL
1018000034EXHAUST VALVE (4)ALL
1118100043VALVE SPRING (8)ALL
1218100044SEAL, valve (8)ALL
1318100045COLLAR, valve spring (8)ALL
1418100060KEEPER, valve (16)ALL
1518400073SOLENOID, auto compression release (ACR) (2)ALL
1625700729GASKET KIT, top endALL
25700730GASKET KIT, engine overhaulALL

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY AND PUSHRODS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13976SCREW (2)ALL
24741ASCREW (8)ALL
311132AO-RING, pushrod cover (4)ALL
411145AO-RING, pushrod cover (4)ALL
511293O-RING (4)ALL
617945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)ALL
717947-36SPRING, pushrod cover (4)ALL
817948-99ACOVER, pushrod (upper) (4)ALL
917968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)ALL
1018538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)ALL
1110200258SCREW (2)ALL
1210200308SCREW (20)ALL
1310200446SCREW (8)ALL
1410200503SCREW (8)ALL
1510500069SPACER, rocker cover (2)ALL
1611900116O-RING (2)ALL
1717300053ROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust (2)ALL
1817300055ROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust (2)ALL
1917300059ASHAFT, rocker arm (4)ALL
2017900030PUSHROD, intake, 10.301 in long (light blue stripes) (2)ALL
2117900031PUSHROD, exhaust, 10.531 in long (yellow stripes) (2)ALL
2217900034ANTI-ROTATION DEVICE, rear cylinderALL
17900035ANTI-ROTATION DEVICE, front cylinderALL
2325700362GASKET, lifter cover (2)ALL
2425700372AGASKET, rocker arm cover (2)ALL
2525700409ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)ALL
2625700410LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)ALL
25700411LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)ALL
2725700425GASKET, rocker housing, lower (2)ALL
2825701000COVER KIT, pushrod (lower) (4)ALL
2925700637ROCKER COVER ASSEMBLY, lower, with 25700425 (chrome) (2)ALL
3025700731GASKET KIT, camshaft serviceALL
3129400183BREATHER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 11900116ALL
29400210BREATHER ASSEMBLY, front, with 11900116ALL

COOLING SYSTEM, ENGINE, TWIN-COOLED™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110200446SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210800052CLAMP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
311900090O-RING, coolant manifold (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
426900117BRACKET, coolant tube (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
526900133COOLANT LINE ASSEMBLY, water, with 11900090 and 26900117FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

COOLING SYSTEM, ENGINE, AIR-COOLED

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14705SCREWFLRT
210200446SCREW (4)FLRT
310800052CLAMP (3)FLRT
411900090O-RING, coolant manifold (4)FLRT
511900092O-RING, transmission oil returnFLRT
626900117BRACKET, coolant tube (2)FLRT
762700146FITTING ASSEMBLY, transmission oil return, with 11900092FLRT
862800028COOLANT LINE ASSEMBLY, oil, with 10800052, 11900090 and 26900117FLRT

COOLANT DISTRIBUTION, TWIN-COOLED™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1882SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210344CLAMPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
311692GROMMET (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
470681-09CLIP, wire retentionFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
510200414SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
610800052CLAMP (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
712700091BRACKET, voltage regulatorFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
826600048PUMP, coolantFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
926800077COVER, coolant pumpFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1026900088HOSE, outlet, water pumpFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

COOLANT DISTRIBUTION, AIR-COOLED

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1882SCREW (2)FLRT
210198CLAMP (black) (2)FLRT
310344CLAMP (black) (2)FLRT
411692GROMMET (2)FLRT
570681-09RETAINER, wire harnessFLRT
672213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLRT
772606-08HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLRT
872609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLRT
972610-08WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (2)FLRT
1010200414SCREW (2)FLRT
1110200422SCREW (2)FLRT
1210800052CLAMPFLRT
1312600016CLIP, push-in (2)FLRT
1412700090BRACKET, voltage regulatorFLRT
1526800092COVER, oil coolerFLRT
1626800095COOLING FAN, with 72213-94, 72606-08, 72609-08 and 72610-08FLRT
1762700133OIL COOLERFLRT
1862700143HOSE, inlet, oil coolerFLRT
1962700144HOSE, outlet, oil coolerFLRT
2069201286ACOVER, electrical connector, with 12600016FLRT

RADIATOR, COOLANT HOSES AND BOTTLE, TWIN-COOLED™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17716LOCKNUTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210006CABLE STRAP (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
310147CLIP, connector (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
410344CLAMP (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
526780-05ACAP ASSEMBLY, coolant bottleFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672063-06HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772111-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972177-07BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1372606-08HOUSING, two-way socket (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1472607-08HOUSING, two-way pin (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1572608-08TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1672609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1772610-08WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1810800023CLAMP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1910800052CLAMP (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2010800078CLAMP (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2126800005CORE, radiator (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2226800006CORE, radiator (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2326800007AFAN ASSEMBLY, with 72213-94, 72606-08, 72609-08 and 72610-08 (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2426800019AFAN ASSEMBLY, with 72213-94, 72606-08, 72609-08 and 72610-08 (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2526800020AFILL NECK, coolantFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2626800021CAP, pressureFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2726900008HOSE, coolant, left cross tubeFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2826900009LINE, coolant, right to leftFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2926900010HOSE, coolant, right cross tubeFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3026900014BOTTLE ASSEMBLY, coolant, with 26780-05AFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3126900016HOSE, coolant ventFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3226900017HOSE, coolant overflowFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3326900018HOSE, coolant fillFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3426900114HOSE, radiator to engine outletFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3526900115HOSE, radiator to pump inletFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3632700066SENSOR, coolant temperatureFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3762800004CLIP, coolant line to frame (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3869200271HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3969200311WIRE HARNESS, twin cooling jumper, with 10147, 72168-07, 72607-08, 72608-08, 72609-08, 72610-08 and 69200271 (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4069201548WIRE HARNESS, twin cooling jumper, with 10147, 72063-06, 72111-06, 72168-07, 72177-07BK, 72484-08, 72486-08, 72607-08, 72608-08, 72609-08 and 72610-08 (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

PISTONS AND FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGALL
222097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)ALL
321900049PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with 22097-99, 22000060 and 22100006, standard (2)ALL
422000060PISTON RING SET, standard (2)ALL
522100006PISTON PIN (2)ALL
624100057FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KIT, with 11177AALL
735200057BALANCER ASSEMBLYALL

CRANKCASE AND ENGINE OIL FILTER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)ALL
2765PLUG (5)ALL
38972WASHERALL
49215NEEDLE BEARING, left side, camshaftALL
516574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)ALL
616589-99ADOWEL PIN (4)ALL
724605-07BEARING, main (2)ALL
826352-95AADAPTERALL
935114-02RING, retaining, internalALL
1063731-99AOIL FILTER (black)ALL
1168042-99SCREW (4)ALL
1210200343SCREW (12)ALL
1311000134SEAL, oilALL
1411900010O-RING (TWIN-COOLED™)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1512400099SPACER, front mount (2)ALL
1624100080BEARING KIT, with 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 and inner raceALL
1724400120CRANKCASE SET, with 2, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 15, 18, 20, 21 and 22 (black)ALL
1825700433GASKET, piston jet (2)ALL
1929900041SPACER, sprocket shaftALL
2035200021BEARING, balancer (2)ALL
2162700089PISTON JET ASSEMBLY, front, with 25700433ALL
2262700117PISTON JET ASSEMBLY, rear, with 25700433ALL
2362800013PLUG, with 11900010 (TWIN-COOLED™)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

CAMSHAFT AND CAMSHAFT COVER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINALL
2942SCREW (2)ALL
34740ASCREW (15)ALL
44822ASCREW (4)ALL
56294WASHERALL
68873BALL (7)ALL
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaftALL
811293O-RINGALL
916589-99ADOWEL PINALL
1025566-06CAMSHAFT DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, with 6294, screws and washerALL
1125673-06SPROCKET, camshaft drive on crankshaft, 17 TALL
1225675-06CHAIN, primary camshaft driveALL
1325729-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in thick (use as required)ALL
25731-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in thick (use as required)ALL
25734-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in thick (use as required)ALL
25736-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in thick (use as required)ALL
25737-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in thick (use as required)ALL
25738-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in thick (use as required)ALL
1426210-99SPRING, relief valveALL
1526400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pump bypassALL
1668120-00SCREW (2)ALL
1711900103O-RINGALL
1825400103SPROCKET, camshaft drive, 34 teethALL
1925400133CAMSHAFT SUPPORT PLATE, with 8873 and 16589-99AALL
2025400190CAMSHAFTALL
2125400257CAMSHAFT CHAIN AND FASTENER KIT, with 25566-06, 25673-06, 25675-06 and 25400103ALL
2225500013CHAIN TENSIONER, camshaft drive chainALL
2325600042COVER, timer coverFLRT
25600049COVER, timer coverFLHTCUTG
25600092COVER, timer cover (gloss black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
2425700367CAMSHAFT COVER (chrome)ALL
2525700370GASKET, camshaft coverALL
2625700731GASKET KIT, camshaft serviceALL
2762400052GEROTOR ASSEMBLYALL
2862400055GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, feed (TWIN-COOLED™)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
62400126GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, feed (AIR-COOLED)FLRT
2962400125COVER, oil pump assemblyALL
3062400178OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, with 601, 8873, 26210-99, 26400-82B, 62400052 and body (AIR-COOLED) Also order 62400126FLRT
62400182OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, with 601, 8873, 26210-99, 26400-82B, 62400052 and body (TWIN-COOLED™) Also order 62400055FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

ENGINE MOUNTS AND STABILIZER LINK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14688SCREW (3)ALL
26127WASHER (2)ALL
316219-09STABLIZER LINKALL
410100062LOCKNUTALL
510200393SCREWALL
610200408ASCREW (2)ALL
710200463SCREW (2)ALL
816300005ENGINE MOUNT, front (2)ALL
916400042END CAP, front mountALL
1016400046BRACKET, tie linkALL

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)ALL
229465-08BBREATHER BOLT (2)ALL
310200373SCREW (5)ALL
412100069PLUG, purge tube capALL
516400049BRACKET, induction moduleALL
627200025MANIFOLD THROTTLE BODY INTAKE KIT, with 27300122, 27400019 and 91800058ALL
727300082GASKET, throttle body to manifoldALL
827300086FLANGE, intake (2)ALL
927300087SEAL, intake (2)ALL
1027300121INTAKE MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, with 27300082ALL
1127300122THROTTLE BODY ASSEMBLY, with 12100069ALL
1227400015FUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, with O-rings (2)ALL
1327400019FUEL RAIL KITALL
1432700065SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure, with O-ringALL
1561200022FUEL LINEALL
1691800058HARDWARE KIT, induction moduleALL

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1946SCREW (3)ALL
229269-83ASCREWALL
329465-08BBREATHER BOLT (2)ALL
414000396WARNING LABEL, air cleaner (chrome) (Domestic, California)ALL
529000106SEAL, air cleaner coverALL
629000108GASKET, induction module to backplateALL
729000120BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY (Domestic)ALL
29000121BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY (HDI)ALL
829400211BREATHER HOSEALL
929400212FILTER ELEMENTALL
1029000217COVER KIT, air cleaner, with 14000396ALL
1161300467INSERT, air cleaner coverFLRT
61300501INSERT, air cleaner coverFLHTCUTG
61300852INSERT, air cleaner cover
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV

ALTERNATOR AND REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13050SCREW (3)ALL
210039CABLE STRAP (3)ALL
310177CABLE STRAP, anchoredALL
410200422SCREW (4)ALL
529900038ROTOR ASSEMBLYALL
629900041SPACER, sprocket shaftALL
729900042STATOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phase, 50 AALL
869201423DC LEAD ASSEMBLY, voltage regulator (from main wiring harness)ALL
974700025VOLTAGE REGULATOR ASSEMBLY, with 74700038 and 74700039ALL
1074700038LATCH, voltage regulator, ACALL
1174700039LATCH, voltage regulator, DCALL

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM) AND COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (2)ALL
24705SCREW (2)ALL
34813ASCREW (2)ALL
410177CABLE STRAP, anchored (6)ALL
570681-09RETAINER, wire harnessALL
612200170CLIP, retaining, anchoredALL
712200172CABLE STRAP, anchoredALL
831600012SPARK PLUG, M10 (4)ALL
931600017IGNITION COILALL
1031600018ASPARK PLUG CABLE, right front cylinder, with 10177 and 12200172ALL
1131600023ASPARK PLUG CABLE, right rear cylinder, with 10177ALL
1231600078ASPARK PLUG CABLE, left front cylinder, with 10177 and 12200170ALL
1331600079SPARK PLUG CABLE, left rear cylinder, with 10177ALL
1441000307ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM), base level (Domestic, HDI) Requires digital programming.ALL
1569200174CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)ALL
1669201178BRACKET, battery hold downALL

SENSORS AND SWITCHES, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (2)ALL
2942SCREWALL
310177CABLE STRAP, anchoredALL
411289AO-RING, crankshaft position sensorALL
574194-98TERMINAL, pin, 20-24 AWG (2)ALL
611900010O-RINGALL
732700048SENSOR, crankshaft position, with 11289A, 74194-98 and 69201302ALL
832700054SENSOR, engine temperature, with 10177, 69201299, 69201300 and 69201301ALL
932700065SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure (TMAP), with O-ringALL
1062700141CHECK VALVE, oil pressure, with 11900010 (AIR-COOLED)FLRT
1162800013PLUG ASSEMBLY, with 11900010 (TWIN-COOLED™)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1269200840SENSOR, knock (2)ALL
1369201299HOUSING, two-way socketALL
1469201300TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)ALL
1569201301WIRE SEAL, 20-22 AWG (green) (2)ALL
1669201302CONNECTOR ANCHORALL
1771400112OIL PRESSURE SWITCHALL

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14419SCREW (2)ALL
227444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseALL
331400053STARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)ALL

SHIFTER, GEAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1780SCREWALL
2856ASCREWALL
35817SPACERALL
46497HWWASHERALL
56702WASHERALL
67330ACORN NUTALL
77686LOCKNUT (2)ALL
811150RETAINING RINGALL
911389RING, shift camshaft retainingALL
1011575RING, shift camshaft retainingALL
1133389-07SPRING, detentALL
1233409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, with 33389-07ALL
1333719-79BSHIFTER RODALL
1433895-82ESHIFT LEVER KIT, with 7686, 10200350 and shifter lever (2)ALL
1534064-00CSPRING, shift lever centeringALL
1634611-65ATOE SHIFTER PEG KIT (2)ALL
1734987-06SPRING, ratchet leverALL
1835081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, with 34064-00C and 34987-06ALL
1935082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverALL
2035186-06SLEEVEALL
2135187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2ALL
2235210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4ALL
2335217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6ALL
2435222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkALL
2535223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 and 3 - 4 shift forkALL
2635243-06SLEEVEALL
2735244-06SCREWALL
2835249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camshaftALL
2935259-06SCREW (2)ALL
3010200350SCREW (2)ALL
3111000101OIL SEALALL
3233600088LEVER, gear shifterALL
3333600091SHAFTALL
3433900172SHIFTER CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY, with 11389, 11575 and bearingALL
3533900175LEVER, shifter rodALL
3635000198AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 9, 10, 11, 12, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 34, 7340, 35260-06B, input shaft, countershaft and gears (black)ALL

TRANSMISSION BEARINGS AND COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)ALL
23249SCREW (8)ALL
34705SCREW (4)ALL
44718ASCREW (4)ALL
54741ASCREW (2)ALL
64890BLEEDER SCREWALL
77340NUT, mainshaft and countershaft (2)ALL
88963BEARING, needleALL
98967ABEARINGALL
108970ABEARINGALL
119701ABUSHINGALL
1211132AO-RING, dipstickALL
1311161RETAINING RINGALL
1412074SEALALL
1516583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)ALL
1635082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverALL
1735087-99ARETAINING RING (2)ALL
1835186-06SLEEVEALL
1935260-06BBEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, with 221, 8970A, 16583-00A, 35087-99A and 11000010 (black)ALL
2035654-06GASKET, bearing housingALL
2136805-06GASKET, coverALL
2237065-06ADIPSTICK (chrome)ALL
2311000010BEARINGALL
2411000101OIL SEALALL
2511900092O-RINGALL
2624400215GASKETALL
2725700178INNER SIDE COVER, transmissionALL
2825800048INSERT, side cover, six speedFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
25800049INSERT, side cover, six speedFLRT
2925800054SIDE COVER, transmission, with 25800109 and 25800110 (chrome)ALL
3025800056SIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, transmission, with 25800048 and 25800054 (chrome)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
25800057SIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, transmission, with 25800049 and 25800054 (chrome)FLRT
3125800109TRIM, rubberALL
3225800110TAPE, foamALL
3337200131ASECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATOR, with 4890ALL
3462700146FITTING ASSEMBLY, transmission oil return, with 11900092 (AIR-COOLED)FLRT
3562700150PLUG, transmission, with 11900092 (TWIN-COOLED™)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

TRANSMISSION HOUSING, TOP COVER AND OIL PAN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13699DSCREW (2)ALL
23983SCREW (2)ALL
3942SCREWALL
44741ASCREW (18)ALL
57792NUTALL
611105O-RING (2)ALL
711120O-RINGALL
811289AO-RINGALL
916574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)ALL
1033926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, with O-ringALL
1160328-98BPLUG, magnetic, with 11105 (2)ALL
1262372-09VENT HOSE, transmissionALL
1366290-06STUD, groundALL
1474402-05BSPEED SENSOR, with 11289AALL
1524400180OIL PAN ASSEMBLY, with 60328-98B (black)ALL
1625700452GASKET, oil panALL
1725700453GASKET, upper coverALL
1834700111TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, with 3594, 8963, 8967A, 9701A, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 66290-06, 83595-11 and 11000101 (black)ALL
1934800025TRANSMISSION COVER, top, with 62372-09 (chrome)ALL
2062700136DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, with 11120 (black cap)ALL

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERALL
27340NUT (2)ALL
38026KBEARING, needle (4)ALL
48041BEARING, needleALL
58042BEARING, needle (2)ALL
610991ARETAINING RING (2)ALL
711081ARING, lock (3)ALL
811082ASECURING SEGMENT (6)ALL
911201O-RINGALL
1011207AWASHER, internal splineALL
1111599ASPACER, bearingALL
1212077OIL SEALALL
1334091-08BEARING, inner raceALL
1435122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, with 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599A and 12077ALL
1535124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringALL
1635126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)ALL
1735202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringALL
1835204-06DOG RING, pocketedALL
1935467-06CINPUT SHAFT KIT, with 34091-08, 12200144 and 35000178ALL
2035807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondALL
2135811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdALL
2235814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthALL
2312200144RETAINING RINGALL
2435000178GUIDE HUB, dog ringALL
2535000179GEAR, fifth inputALL
2635000198AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 35260-06B, shifter camshaft and forks (black)ALL
2735600094COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLYALL
2835600103GEAR ASSEMBLY, countershaft-firstALL

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18885BEARINGALL
211143RETAINING RING, externalALL
336706-01KBOLT (3)ALL
436731-91PLATE, release, with 8885ALL
537496-90ANUT, mainshaftALL
637904-90RETAINING RING, externalALL
737909-90RING, retaining, internalALL
837000032APRESSURE PLATE, clutchALL
937000033STOPPER PLATEALL
1037000034SPRING, damperALL
1137000036SEAT, damper-springALL
1237000083HUB ASSEMBLYALL
1337000168BEARING, ball, double-rowALL
1437000169RETAINING RING, internalALL
1537000217RELEASE ROD, clutchALL
1637000218PUSHROD, clutch releaseALL
1737000219SEAT (3)ALL
1837000254CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete, with 3, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19 and 20ALL
1937000258CLUTCH DISKS KITALL
2037000270COIL SPRING (3)ALL

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)ALL
2791ASCREW (2)ALL
31062SCREW (5)ALL
41775SCREW (4)ALL
54813ASCREW (9)ALL
64820ASCREWALL
79231BEARINGALL
811105O-RINGALL
912052ASEALALL
1016583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)ALL
1117369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT, 1000 mi (1600 km), 5000 mi (8000 km), 10,000 mi (16,000 km), with 11105 and clutch cover sealALL
1224754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (4)ALL
1360328-98BPLUG, magnetic drain, with 11105ALL
1460678-85RETAINING RINGALL
1511000139BUSHINGALL
1625700378GASKET, primary coverALL
1725700388COVER, clutch (chrome)ALL
1825700418COVER, primary (chrome)ALL
1925700455GASKET, primary housing to caseALL
2025700650SLEEVE, damperALL
2125700746GASKET KIT, inner primaryALL
2236500052INNER PRIMARY HOUSING, with 9231, 12052A, 16583-00A, 60328-98B, 60678-85 and 11000139 (black)ALL
2336500075CHAIN TENSIONER ASSEMBLYALL

BELT, CHAINS AND SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13594SCREW (2)ALL
235241-06NUTALL
335242-06LOCKPLATEALL
440037-07PRIMARY CHAINALL
540040-05REAR BELT, 139 teeth, 1-1/8 inALL
640278-08ISOLATOR, rubber (6)ALL
783424-09SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 70 teeth, with bearing (chrome)ALL
883595-11SPROCKET, transmission, 30 teethALL
983936-09ASPRING PACKALL
1010500031SCREW, compensatorALL
1140100041RETAINER, sprocketALL
1240100064THRUST WASHERALL
1340100076ENGINE SPROCKET KIT, compensator assemblyALL

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14132SCREW (2)ALL
24134SCREW (2)FLRT
36101WASHER (2)ALL
410031CLAMP (2)FLRT
510039CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
10039CABLE STRAPFLRT
641751-06AGASKET, bolt, banjo (2)ALL
742010-06BBOLT, BANJOALL
842858-06ASCREW (set of 2)ALL
945138-08ACLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (black)ALL
1012100077GROMMETALL
1112200075CLIP, clutch line (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1236700127MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, clutch, with 36700129, 36700132, 36700148 and 41700367 (black)ALL
1336700129MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, with 42858-06A and 36700147ALL
1436700132REBUILD KIT, master cylinderALL
1536700147GASKET, cover, master cylinderALL
1636700148LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, with 36700220 and bushing (polished)ALL
1736700220PIVOT PIN KIT, with retaining ringALL
1837200127LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic clutch, with 12100077FLRT
37200129LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic clutch, with 12100077FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1937200131ASECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATORALL
2037200345CLUTCH ACTUATION KIT, with 41751-06A, 42010-06B, 36700127, 37200129 and 37200131AFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
37200346CLUTCH ACTUATION KIT, with 41751-06A, 42010-06B, 36700127, 37200127 and 37200131AFLRT
2141700367BUTTON, anti-bubbleALL

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12590SCREW (set of 2)ALL
24132SCREW (2)ALL
36101WASHER (2)ALL
411143RETAINING RINGALL
545016-08HAND LEVER, with 45423-96 (right)ALL
645032-82PIVOT PINALL
745044-96ACLAMP, handlebar controlALL
845072-96DREPAIR KIT, master cylinder (11/16 in bore)ALL
945170-08EMASTER CYLINDER, 11/16 in boreALL
1045423-96BUSHING, lever pivotALL
1146423-05CMASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, with 2590, baffle plate and gasketALL

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17155LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
27331ACORN NUT (2)ALL
391840-03BMIRROR KIT, short, convex, with 7155 and 7331 (right)ALL
91845-03BMIRROR KIT, short, convex, with 7155 and 7331 (left)ALL

BRAKE LINE, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14813ASCREW (2)ALL
210065CABLE STRAP (6)ALL
341731-01GASKET (2)ALL
441756-08GASKET (8)ALL
541747-82ABOLT, BANJO, brake lineALL
610600007SEALING WASHER (2)ALL
711600001BOLT, BANJO, bleeder assembly (4)ALL
811600009BOLT, BANJO, brake lineALL
941800183BRAKE LINE, frontFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
41800343BRAKE LINE, frontFLRT
1041800184BRAKE LINE, front, with front circuit manifoldALL
1141800187BRAKE LINE, front, with rear circuit manifoldALL

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
22479SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
33563SCREWFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
46220WWASHERFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
56416WASHERFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
67686LOCKNUTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
77825LOCKNUTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
88405JAMNUTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
99907WIRE TERMINAL (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1010038ACLAMP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1110065CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1210076CLAMPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1310149CLIP, T-stud (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1411445GROMMETFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1511688RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1640918-87RETAINING RINGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1740920-87COMPRESSION SPRINGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1840922-87ADUST BOOTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1941756-08GASKET, brakeline (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2042416-06PAD, brake pedalFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2142452-87RESERVOIR ADAPTER KIT, master cylinder, with O-ringsFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2242460-80BCLEVIS PINFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2372023-51EKIT, SWITCH, rear stop lamp, with 9907FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2483431-09BRACKET, mounting, rear master cylinderFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2510600007GASKET (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2610800028TUBE CLIP (lower)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2711000050BUSHING, brake lever (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2811600001BOLT, BANJO, bleeder assemblyFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2911600009BOLT, BANJO, brake lineFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3011900021O-RING (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3112200075CLIP, clutch cable (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3241300037BOLT, BANJO, with bleeder assembly (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3341600091TUBE CLIP (upper)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3441600110BRACKET, reservoir mountFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3541700062CAP, reservoirFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3641700063GASKET KIT, reservoirFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3741700249RESERVOIR, brake master cylinderFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3841700250HOSE, brake master cylinder reservoirFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3941700251MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4041800185BRAKE LINE, right-rear, master cylinder to rear caliper, with 10065, 10076, 10800028 and 41600091FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4150600067LEVER ASSEMBLY, foot-brake, with 11000050FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLRT
22479SCREW (2)FLRT
32590SCREW (set of 2)FLRT
43563SCREWFLRT
56220WWASHERFLRT
66416WASHERFLRT
77686LOCKNUTFLRT
87825LOCKNUTFLRT
98405JAMNUTFLRT
109907WIRE TERMINAL (2)FLRT
1110038ACLAMP (2)FLRT
1210065CABLE STRAP (4)FLRT
1310076CLAMPFLRT
1410149CLIP, T-stud (4)FLRT
1510289ACLIP, brake line (2)FLRT
1611445GROMMETFLRT
1711688RETAINING RINGFLRT
1840918-87RETAINING RINGFLRT
1940920-87COMPRESSION SPRINGFLRT
2040922-87ADUST BOOTFLRT
2141756-08GASKET, brakeline (6)FLRT
2242416-06PAD, brake pedalFLRT
2342452-87RESERVOIR ADAPTER KIT, master cylinder, with O-ringsFLRT
2442460-80BCLEVIS PINFLRT
2572023-51EKIT, SWITCH, rear stop lamp, with 9907FLRT
2683431-09BRACKET, mounting, rear master cylinderFLRT
2710600007GASKET (2)FLRT
2810800028TUBE CLIP (lower)FLRT
2911000050BUSHING, brake lever (2)FLRT
3011600001BOLT, BANJO, bleeder assemblyFLRT
3111600009BOLT, BANJO, brake lineFLRT
3211900021O-RING (2)FLRT
3341300037BOLT, BANJO, with bleeder assembly (2)FLRT
3441600091TUBE CLIP (upper)FLRT
3541700251MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLYFLRT
3641700265RESERVOIR, brake master cylinderFLRT
3741700266HOSE, brake master cylinder reservoirFLRT
3841700267GASKET, reservoirFLRT
3941700268CAP, reservoirFLRT
4041800344BRAKE LINE, right-rear, master cylinder to rear caliper, with 10065, 10076, 10800028 and 41600091FLRT
4150600067LEVER ASSEMBLY, foot-brake, with 11000050FLRT

PARKING BRAKE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1509COTTER PIN, parking brakeALL
24688SCREW (6)ALL
36334WASHERALL
47716LOCKNUTALL
57825LOCKNUTALL
68351SPACER, pawl (2)ALL
78353BUSHING, pawlALL
88357SPRING, pawl returnALL
98368CLEVIS PINALL
1010039CABLE STRAP (3)ALL
1110177CABLE STRAPALL
1211012RETAINING RING (6)ALL
1311321CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1311321CABLE STRAP (3)FLRT
1411364O-RING (2)ALL
1557217-02ABUSHING, brake lever (2)ALL
1642532-06PAD, brake pedalALL
1772168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)ALL
1872473-07SEAL PINALL
1972512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)ALL
2010100006NUTALL
2110200001SCREWALL
2210300003WASHER (2)ALL
2312700032MAGNET, sensorALL
2432700011SENSOR ASSEMBLY, proximity, with 72168-07, 72473-07 and 72512-07BKALL
2541700469KIT, PARKING BRAKE BRACKET, with 10200429 (black)ALL
2683000014PEDAL ASSEMBLY, parking brake, with 57217-02A and 12700032 (black)ALL
2783000018PAWL, parking brakeALL
2883000024BEQUALIZER ASSEMBLY, parking brake, with 11012, 83000025A, 83000026, 83000027A, 83000028A and 83000068ALL
2983000025ACABLE ASSEMBLY, parking brake, with 83000068ALL
3083000026BRACKET, parking brakeALL
3183000027ACABLE ASSEMBLY, parking brake, left rearALL
3283000028ACABLE ASSEMBLY, parking brake, right rearALL
3383000030ASPRING, brake pedal returnALL
3483000068BOOT, cableALL

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144048-83BLEEDER SCREW (4)ALL
244160-00BOLT, caliper mounting (lower) (2)ALL
344163-00BOLT, caliper mounting (upper) (2)ALL
444147-87ACAP, bleeder screw (2)ALL
514100252DECAL, brake caliper (2)ALL
641300023CALIPER ASSEMBLY (left) (black)ALL
741300024CALIPER ASSEMBLY (right) (black)ALL
841300027PAD KIT (2)ALL
941300041SCREW, M10, custom 12pt (2)ALL
1041300042SPRING, anti-rattle (2)ALL

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14564MBOLT, bridge (4)ALL
28314SCREW (4)ALL
38330O-RING (8)ALL
441756-08GASKET (4)ALL
511000052BUSHING (4)ALL
641300025CALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 1, 3, 5, 9, 11 and 12 (left)ALL
741300026CALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 1, 3, 5, 9, 11 and 12 (right)ALL
841500031BRAKE ROTOR, rear (2)ALL
941300033KIT, brake pads, with 41300046 (set of 4)ALL
1041300037BLEEDER BOLT ASSEMBLY, BANJO (2)ALL
1141300045BRACKET, mounting (2)ALL
1241300046SPRING, pad (2)ALL

WHEELS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1520WCOTTER PINALL
23267SCREW, set (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)ALL
33655ASCREW (10)ALL
46594WASHERALL
57823NUTALL
69276BBALL BEARING (2)ALL
740999-87VALVE STEM, for cast wheelsALL
841123-79VALVE CAPALL
943475-08COVER, axle nut, with 3267 (left and right) (chrome) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)ALL
1041900-08SLEEVE, bearing spacerALL
1143022-91ATIRE, 16 inFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1283326-09WHEEL, cast, 16 in, 7 spoke, without bearings and sleeve (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1383888-09SPACER (2)ALL
1483889-09AXLEALL
1595594-84CWEIGHT, 5 g, cast wheels (black) (6)FLRT
95595-84BWEIGHT, 5 g, cast wheels (silver) (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1641500068BRAKE DISC (2)ALL
1743100013TIRE, 19 inFLRT
1843300283WHEEL, Enforcer cast aluminum, 19 in, 5 spoke, without bearings and sleeve (black)FLRT

WHEELS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14751SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
26703WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
340999-87VALVE STEM, cast wheels (2)ALL
441123-79VALVE CAP (2)ALL
583324-09ATIRE (2)ALL
683327-09WHEEL, rear, 7 spoke, 15 in (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
783383-09CENTER CAP ASSEMBLY, rear wheel (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
883385-09CLAMP, center cap (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
995594-84CWEIGHT, 5 g, cast wheels (black) (12)FLRT
95595-84BWEIGHT, 5 g, cast wheels (silver) (12)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1010100071LUG NUT, rear wheel (8)ALL
1140900292WHEEL, rear, 5 spoke, Enforcer cast aluminum, 15 in (black) (2)FLRT
1242500007HUB CAP ASSEMBLY, rear wheel (2)FLRT

AXLE ASSEMBLY, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14795SCREW (8)ALL
26701WASHER (8)ALL
38308SCREW (8)ALL
48313SCREW (10)ALL
58319SCREW (4)ALL
640278-08ISOLATOR, rubber (6)ALL
783310-09T-BOLT, bearing retainer (8)ALL
883311-09STUD, wheel (8)ALL
983312-09NUT (8)ALL
1083313-09RETAINER, bearing (2)ALL
1183314-09BEARING, wheel (2)ALL
1283315-09RETAINER, axle shaft (2)ALL
1383316-09RETAINER, snap ring (2)ALL
1483317-09BEARING, case (2)ALL
1583323-09BOLT (4)ALL
1683331-09ASNAP RING, sprocket bearingALL
1783371-09CAXLE ASSEMBLY, rear, with reverse, with 3, 4, 5, 6, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 and 28ALL
1883402-09ASHAFT ASSEMBLY, axle, with 8, 10, 11, 12 and 13 (left)ALL
1983403-09ASHAFT ASSEMBLY, axle, with 8, 10, 11, 12 and 13 (right)ALL
2083408-09AHOUSING, axle, rearALL
2183850-09KIT, COMPENSATOR BOWL, with 8313ALL
2283424-09SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, 70 teethALL
2383429-09BRACKET, caliper reaction (2)ALL
2483450-09DIFFERENTIAL ASSEMBLY, rear, with 26 and 27ALL
2583456-09DOWEL PIN (2)ALL
2683460-09PLUG, greaseALL
2783848-09BEARING SEAL (2)ALL
2883849-09ARING GEAR, reverseALL

STEERING DAMPER - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12998SCREWFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
27531LOCKNUTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
37992ACORN NUTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
48324WASHERFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
583808-09ASTEERING DAMPERFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
683864-09SPACER, damper rod side bracketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
783865-09BRACKET, steering damperFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
850000031BRACKET, damper mountFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

STEERING DAMPER - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12998SCREWFLRT
23647SCREW (2)FLRT
34134SCREWFLRT
47531LOCKNUTFLRT
57992ACORN NUTFLRT
68324WASHERFLRT
710031CLAMPFLRT
883441-10ABRACKET, steering damperFLRT
983808-09ASTEERING DAMPERFLRT
1083864-09SPACER, damper rod side bracketFLRT
1145700021BRACKET, mount, frameFLRT
1250000066BRACKET, damper mountFLRT

FORK BRACKETS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14240SCREW (2)ALL
210200042SCREW (4)ALL
310500022SCREW (6)ALL
410500036SCREWALL
545600003COVER ASSEMBLY, fork tube (left)ALL
645700009BEARING KIT, steering head, with bearing cups, bearing cones and dirt guardsALL
745700020ASTEM ASSEMBLY, upper steering, with bearing cone and dirt guardALL
845800023COVER ASSEMBLY, fork tube (right)ALL
945900027BRACKET, upper fork stemFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
45900080BRACKET, upper fork stemFLRT
1045900092ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, lower fork, with bearing cone and dirt guardFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
45800046BRACKET ASSEMBLY, lower fork, with bearing cone and dirt guardFLRT
1169200224WIRE HARNESS, triple clamp, ground jumperALL

FORK, FRONT, LEFT AND RIGHT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
146080-01BUSHING, slider (2)ALL
246508-01O-RING (2)ALL
346509-01WASHER (2)ALL
446510-07COLLAR, spring (2)ALL
546513-01RING, stopper (2)ALL
646514-01AOIL SEAL (2)ALL
746515-01SPACER, seal (2)ALL
846516-01BUSHING GUIDE (2)ALL
946517-01SPRING, rebound (2)ALL
1046615-06PACKING SEAL (2)ALL
1160253-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, reflector, with 60254-07 (amber) (2)ALL
1260254-07REFLECTOR (amber) (2)ALL
1322000031PISTON RING (2)ALL
1445500089FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (right)ALL
1545500090FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (left)ALL
1645500114DAMPER TUBE, with 22000031 (2)ALL
1745500117BOLT, fork (2)ALL
1845500118SCREW (2)ALL
1945500119SLIDER, fork (left)ALL
2045500121SLIDER, fork (right)ALL
2145500123FORK PIPE ASSEMBLY, with 46080-01 (2)ALL
2245500124SPRING, fork (2)ALL
2345500132SCREW (right)ALL
2445500251OIL LOCK PIECE (2)ALL
2591700025AFORK REBUILD KIT, with 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 13 and 18 (2)ALL

FRAME, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREWALL
23787BOLT (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
34924SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
46036WASHER (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
56116WASHERALL
67495NUT (2)ALL
78194NUT, special (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
810039CABLE STRAP (5)ALL
910039CABLE STRAPFLRT
1010040CLIP, anchored (2)FLRT
1110289ACLIP, clutch line (2)FLRT
1211650GROMMET, side cover (6)ALL
1314148-86ENGINE GUARD LABELALL
1415368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNINGALL
1549184-09AENGINE GUARD, with 2708A, 6116 and 14148-86FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1658167-09ADEFLECTOR, air (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
58169-09DEFLECTOR, air (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1783441-10ABRACKET, steering damperFLRT
1883865-09BRACKET, steering damperFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1910200546SCREWALL
2010800025ACLIP, conduit, anchored (2)ALL
2112200075CLIP, clutch line (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2212200147ACLIP, retainingALL
2312600067FASTENER, plastic (2)ALL
2414000827CLEAR OVERLAY, VIN label (Japan)ALL
2545700009BEARING KIT, steering head, with bearing cups, bearing cones and dirt guardsALL
2645700021BRACKET, mount, frameFLRT
2747000089BHPFRAME, main, with bearing cups (also order 45700009)ALL
2869200202AWIRE TROUGH (main harness)ALL
2969200203ACOVER, wire trough, with 15368-01A and 69201459 (main harness)ALL
3069201459BRACKETALL
3112600197FASTENER, plastic (2)ALL

SHOCK ABSORBERS, REAR AND AIR SUSPENSION SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14622SCREW (4)ALL
24795SCREW (6)ALL
36701WASHER (6)ALL
410039CABLE STRAP (3)ALL
541123-79CAP VALVEALL
654320-97AFITTING, push-in, shock absorber (2)ALL
754321-85NUTALL
854357-03DUAL FITTING, air inletALL
983480-09SHOCK ABSORBER, rear, with 54320-97A (2)ALL
1083497-09VALVE AND AIRLINE ASSEMBLY, rear shock, with 54321-85, 54354-94A and 54357-03ALL
1183860-09BRACKET ASSEMBLY, shock mounting (left) (lower)ALL
1283861-09BRACKET ASSEMBLY, shock mounting (right) (lower)ALL
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
1354354-94AHOSE, 5/32 in OD (25-foot length) (black)ALL

FRAME, INTERMEDIATE AND FORK, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13057SCREW (2)ALL
23391SCREW (2)ALL
33536BOLT (6)ALL
44685SCREW (4)ALL
54686SCREW, hex (2)ALL
64687SCREW (6)ALL
74688SCREW (2)ALL
84930SCREWALL
96532WASHER (6)ALL
107069LOCKWASHERALL
117783NUT (2)ALL
129208BEARING (2)ALL
1311779FASTENER, push-in (black)ALL
1432495-98ASWITCH, bank angleALL
1547505-02SHAFT, rear forkALL
1648487-02SPACER, outer (2)ALL
1748489-02SPACER, inner (2)ALL
1867875-11HOLE PLUG (black) (2)ALL
1983366-09REAR FORK, with 9208 and 48489-02ALL
2083373-09AADAPTER PLATE, rear fork (2)ALL
2183382-09RUBBER MOUNT (2)ALL
2283407-09BRACE ASSEMBLY (2)ALL
2383466-11BHPFRAME, intermediateALL
2483496-09NUT, pivot, rear (2)ALL
2583886-09WASHER (2)ALL
2683943-09BRACKET, switch, bank angleALL
2716400005BRACKET, rear fork (left)ALL

FRAME, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14678SCREWALL
24685SCREW (8)ALL
36408HBWASHER (8)ALL
46645WASHER (4)ALL
56718WASHER (2)ALL
67768WLOCKNUTALL
78328WASHER, rod end (2)ALL
88369BOLT (4)ALL
976259-86NUT (2)ALL
1083823-09PANHARD ROD ASSEMBLY, with 76259-86ALL
1147000004BSUB-FRAME ASSEMBLY, rear, with 12, 13, 14ALL
1247200096BARALL
136109WASHER (2)ALL
148343SCREW (2)ALL

SEAT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1882SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
22952ASCREWALL
36026WASHER (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
47531LOCKNUT (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
511100094TAPE, protectiveFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
652000033SEATFLHTCUTG
52000340SEATFLHTCUTG ANV
752000157SEATFLRT
852300053BACKREST ASSEMBLY, with 6026, 7531, 52300121, 52300122, 52300123 and 52300127 (black)FLHTCUTG
52300497BACKREST ASSEMBLY, with 6026, 7531, 52300121, 52300122, 52300123 and 52300127 (black)FLHTCUTG ANV
952300121SUPPORT BRACKET (center)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1052300122SUPPORT BRACKET (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1152300123SUPPORT BRACKET (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1252300127KIT, BACKREST ISOLATION, passenger backrest (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1352400090HANDRAIL ASSEMBLY, passenger, with 11100094 (chrome)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13143SCREW (2)ALL
24688SCREW (4)ALL
34916SCREW (2)ALL
47038LOCKWASHER (4)ALL
57716LOCKNUT (4)ALL
68860BALL (2)ALL
733085-74SPRING (2)ALL
850518-09BRACKET, right rearALL
950606-06PAD, passenger footboard (2)ALL
1050613-91AFOOTREST, passenger (Domestic, California, Canada) (2)ALL
50899-99AFOOTREST, passenger (HDI, England, Japan) (2)ALL
1150614-06PAD, footboard (2)ALL
1250621-06FOOTBOARD ASSEMBLY, operator, with 50614-06 (2)ALL
1350674-05SHOULDER BOLT, footboard (4)ALL
1450933-86APIVOT PIN (4)ALL
1552719-10SUPPORT, footboard (2)ALL
1610200429SCREW (2)ALL
1741700469KIT, PARKING BRAKE BRACKET, with 10200429 (black)ALL
1847200302ABRACKET, front footboard (2)ALL

FENDERS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1755HOLE PLUG (HDI, England, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
22531SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
33560WABOLT (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
43561WCBOLT (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
53612SCREW (HDI, England, Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
67600NUT (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
77624LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
87629NUT (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
910065CABLE STRAP (Domestic, California, Canada) (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1011437GROMMET, wiring harness (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1159211-74ATRIM, front fender (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1273191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (Domestic, California, Canada) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1373152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, two-way (Domestic, California, Canada) (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
73152-96WESOCKET HOUSING, two-way (without fender tip light) (HDI, England, Japan) (white)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1484027-11NAMEPLATE, Tri Glide (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1510500015SCREW (4)ALL
1612200092CLIP, retaining (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1758900032FENDER (unpainted)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
58900077EDRFENDER (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
58900077EEWFENDER (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
58900077EGCFENDER (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
58900077EGGFENDER (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
58900077EGIFENDER (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
58900328EEMFENDER (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
1858900082FENDER (primed)FLRT
58900081DHFENDER (vivid black)FLRT
58900081EFCFENDER (industrial gray denim)FLRT
58900081EFFFENDER (wicked red)FLRT
58900081EFMFENDER (electric blue)FLRT
1959600003FENDER LIGHT ASSEMBLY, with 73191-96 (California, Canada, Domestic) (amber)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
59600006FENDER LIGHT ASSEMBLY, with 73191-96 (Australia) (clear)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2059600011FRONT FENDER TIP (HDI, England, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2161400057TRIM SKIRT, front fender (lower)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

FENDERS, REAR - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14696SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
26703WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
38360SCREW (12)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
410102CLIP, small (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
510103CLIP, large (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
683778-11INSERT, TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
783811-09FOAM TAPE (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
867900196REFLECTOR (white) (Canada) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
967900205REFLECTOR (red) (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
67900212REFLECTOR (amber) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1067900205REFLECTOR (red) (Australia, Canada, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1167900265REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, front, with 67900196 (white) (Canada) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1267900269REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, rear, with 67900205 (red) (Australia, Canada, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1383000054EDRFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83000054EEWFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
83000054EGCFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
83000054EGGFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
83000054EGIFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
83000122EEMFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
1483000056EDRFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83000056EEWFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
83000056EGCFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
83000056EGGFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
83000056EGIFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
83000123EEMFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV

FENDERS, REAR - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18360SCREW (10)FLRT
210102CLIP, small (4)FLRT
369490-07REFLECTOR (red) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLRT
483811-09FOAM TAPE (4)FLRT
512600106SCREW (Australia, California, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan) (8)FLRT
512600106SCREW (Canada) (10)FLRT
659500176DHFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (right) (vivid black)FLRT
59500176EFCFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (right) (industrial gray denim)FLRT
59500176EFFFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (right) (wicked red)FLRT
59500176EFMFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (right) (electric blue)FLRT
759500178DHFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (left) (vivid black)FLRT
59500178EFCFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (left) (industrial gray denim)FLRT
59500178EFFFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (left) (wicked red)FLRT
59500178EFMFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (left) (electric blue)FLRT
867800332BRACKET, tail lamp (Domestic, California, Canada)FLRT
967900187BRACKET, tail lamp and license plate (Domestic, California, Canada)FLRT
1067900196REFLECTOR (white) (Canada) (2)FLRT
1167900199REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, left, rear, with 67900205 (red) (Canada) (2)FLRT
1267900200REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, right, rear, with 67900205 (red) (Canada) (2)FLRT
1367900205REFLECTOR (red) (Domestic, California) (2)FLRT
1367900205REFLECTOR (red) (Canada) (4)FLRT
67900212REFLECTOR (amber) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLRT
1467900218REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, right, front, with 67900196 (white) (Canada)FLRT
1567900219REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, left, front, with 67900196 (white) (Canada)FLRT
1667900307BRACKET, tail lamp and reflector (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
1767900408REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, with 67900205 (red) (Domestic, California, Canada) (2)FLRT
67900409REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, with 67900212 (amber) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLRT

FUEL TANK - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
310396RETAINER, fuel line, 3/8 (natural)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
411323AO-RING, check valve to tankFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
527291-09ATUBE, evaporative line, tankFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
627440-09ATUBE, evaporative line (California, Canada, Domestic, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
761356-08FUEL TANK (prime)FLHTCUTG
61000016EDRFUEL TANK, with 14100073 and 14100074 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
61000016EEWFUEL TANK, with 14100073 and 14100074 (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
61000016EGCFUEL TANK, with 14100073 and 14100074 (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
61000016EGGFUEL TANK, with 14100073 and 14100074 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
61000016EGIFUEL TANK, with 14100073 and 14100074 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
61000412EEMFUEL TANK, with 14101026 and 14101027 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
862228-08CCHECK VALVE, assembly, with 10396 and 11323AFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
970901-09BOOT, tank bracket (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1070999-09BOOT, tank bracket (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1114100073MEDALLION (right) (for vivid black, black tempest, 2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown, 2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry, 2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune tanks)FLHTCUTG
14100074MEDALLION (left) (for vivid black, black tempest, 2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown, 2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry, 2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune tanks)FLHTCUTG
1214101026MEDALLION (right) (for 2 tone legend blue/vivid black tanks)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
14101027MEDALLION (left) (for 2 tone legend blue/vivid black tanks)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
1361200022FUEL LINE, tank to intakeFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

FUEL TANK - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (4)FLRT
210039CABLE STRAP (2)FLRT
310396RETAINER, fuel line, 3/8 (natural)FLRT
411323AO-RING, check valve to tankFLRT
527291-09ATUBE, evaporative line, tankFLRT
627440-09ATUBE, evaporative line (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic, Japan)FLRT
761109-85DGASKET, filler capFLRT
861268-08FUEL TANK (prime)FLRT
61000129DHFUEL TANK, with 14100702 and 14100703 (vivid black)FLRT
61000129EFCFUEL TANK, with 14100702 and 14100703 (industrial gray denim)FLRT
61000129EFFFUEL TANK, with 14100702 and 14100703 (wicked red)FLRT
61000129EFMFUEL TANK, with 14100702 and 14100703 (electric blue)FLRT
961272-92CFILLER CAP ASSEMBLY, with 61109-85DFLRT
1062228-08CCHECK VALVE, assembly, with 10396 and 11323AFLRT
1170901-09BOOT, tank bracket (right)FLRT
1270999-09BOOT, tank bracket (left)FLRT
1314100702MEDALLION (left) (for vivid black, industrial gray denim, wicked red, electric blue tanks)FLRT
14100703MEDALLION (right) (for vivid black, industrial gray denim, wicked red, electric blue tanks)FLRT
1461200022FUEL LINE, tank to intakeFLRT

CONSOLE, FUEL TANK - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13588SCREWFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
24194SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
34856SCREWFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
48142NUT, speedFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
510065CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
610103CLIP, adhesive backed (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
710334CLIP, hinge mountingFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
815341-08HOUSING, podFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
953919-04APUSH BUTTON KIT, fuel tank, with 84850-92 (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1061029-92ALOCK, fuel tank, with 84850-92 (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1161081-92COVER, key-head (set of 2) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1261109-85DGASKET, filler capFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1361112-08BOOTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1461270-08CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, with hinge pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1561274-92FUEL FILLER CAP, vacuum vented, with 61109-85DFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1661278-08ADOOR KIT, console, with 10200442FLHTCUTG
61293-08ADOOR KIT, console, with 10200442FLHTCUTG ANV
1761313-88BUMPER, cover (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1862775-08TRIM COVER, fuel tankFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1967493-08BRACKET, console mountFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2069241-08DRAIN HOSE, consoleFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2171294-08MOLDING, rubber (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (10)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2372414-07BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2472444-07GYHOUSING, four-way, socket (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2572485-07SOCKET HOUSING, four-wayFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2672493-07TERMINAL SOCKET, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2772494-07WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2872557-07SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2976266-98ACAP ASSEMBLY, weatherFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3084850-92NUTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3110200442SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3214101080INSERT, fuel door
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3314100083INSERT, console podFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3469200125WIRE HARNESS, console, with 72168-07, 72444-07GY, 72485-07, 72493-07, 72494-07 and 72557-07FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3569200127HARNESS, console audio, DIN, with 72168-07 and 72414-07BKFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3690300043KEY, with 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key number) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

INSTRUMENTS, FUEL TANK - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13622SCREW (4)FLRT
23588SCREWFLRT
34194SCREW (2)FLRT
44856SCREWFLRT
58142NUT, speedFLRT
610065CABLE STRAP (2)FLRT
710102CLIP, under instrument panelFLRT
810103CLIP, under instrument panelFLRT
961081-92COVER, key-head (set of 2)FLRT
1061192-96AGASKET, fuel gaugeFLRT
1162519-03HOSE, shield 1/4 in ID, 5.00 in long, fuel gauge wiresFLRT
1262775-08TRIM COVER, fuel tankFLRT
1367208-08SEAL, speedometerFLRT
1467341-04BBACK CLAMP, 5-speedo (red)FLRT
1567493-08BRACKET, console mountFLRT
1668893-00AINDICATOR BEZELFLRT
1771294-08MOLDING (2)FLRT
1871517-11IGNITION SWITCH (keyed-to-match)FLRT
1972904-01BKHOUSING, pin, four-wayFLRT
2072990-01PIN TERMINAL (3)FLRT
2175241-08FUEL GAUGE, without LED, with 72990-01FLRT
2214100595INSERT, consoleFLRT
2369200740WIRE HARNESS, consoleFLRT
2470900298AINSTRUMENT PANEL (chrome)FLRT
2570900379AINSTRUMENT MODULE, mph (California, Domestic)FLRT
70900421AINSTRUMENT MODULE, km/h (Australia, Canada, HDI, Japan)FLRT
70900616INSTRUMENT MODULE, dual, mph/km/h (England)FLRT
2671400098LOCKSET, complete with keys, ignition switch, key cover, fork lock and trunk lockFLRT
2790300043KEY, with 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key number)FLRT

INSTRUMENTS - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12563SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210200147SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
312100020GROMMET, instrument cluster mount (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
412400034INSERT, instrument cluster mount (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
512600067FASTENER, plastic (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
661400080GAUGE TRIM BEZEL ASSEMBLY, large (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
761400081GAUGE TRIM BEZEL ASSEMBLY, small (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
869200121WIRING HARNESS, fairing (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
69200265WIRING HARNESS, fairing (England, HDI except Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
969200257BACK CLAMP, gauge (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1069200258BACK CLAMP, gauge (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1170900121BINSTRUMENT MODULE, mph, with 12100020 and 12400034 (California, Domestic) (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
70900122AINSTRUMENT MODULE, km/h, with 12100020 and 12400034 (Australia, Canada, HDI, Japan) (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
70900123AINSTRUMENT MODULE, dual, mph/km/h, with 12100020 and 12400034 (England) (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1270900162FUEL GAUGE (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1370900165VOLTMETER (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

FUEL PUMP - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110395RETAINER, fuel line, 5/16 (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
211686O-RINGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
361011-04AFUEL FILTER KIT, with 11686FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
461012-04ACLIP, filter retainerFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
561015-04AFUEL REGULATOR ASSEMBLY KIT, with O-rings, spacer and screenFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
661213-04ACLIP, regulator retainerFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
761402-08GASKET, top plateFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
862229-08BFILTER SHELLFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
962908-08PUMP ASSEMBLY, fuel, with 10395, 75229-08 and 75254-04AFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172444-07GYHOUSING, four-way, socket (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272485-07SOCKET HOUSING, four-wayFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1372493-07TERMINAL SOCKET, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1472494-07WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1572557-07SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1675069-08DTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, with 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 and 18FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1775089-08RING, fuel tank, camFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1875205-08AFUEL LEVEL SENDERFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1975229-08HARNESS, fuel pump moduleFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2075254-04ASTRAINER, fuel pump inletFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2175269-08TRANSFER TUBE, fuel pumpFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2275322-09GROUND HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2360900036TOP PLATE, with 75322-09FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2469200125WIRE HARNESS, console, with 72168-07, 72444-07GY, 72485-07, 72493-07, 72494-07 and 72557-07FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

FUEL PUMP - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110395RETAINER, fuel line, 5/16 (black)FLRT
211686O-RINGFLRT
361011-04AFUEL FILTER KIT, with 11686FLRT
461012-04ACLIP, filter retainerFLRT
561015-04AFUEL REGULATOR ASSEMBLY KIT, with O-rings, spacer and screenFLRT
661213-04ACLIP, regulator retainerFLRT
761402-08GASKET, top plateFLRT
862229-08BFILTER SHELLFLRT
962908-08PUMP ASSEMBLY, fuel, with 10395, 75229-08 and 75254-04AFLRT
1075076-08BTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, with 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 16 and 17FLRT
1175089-08RING, fuel tank, camFLRT
1275205-08AFUEL LEVEL SENDERFLRT
1375229-08HARNESS, fuel pump moduleFLRT
1475254-04ASTRAINER, fuel pump inletFLRT
1575269-08TRANSFER TUBE, fuel pumpFLRT
1675291-08ATOP PLATEFLRT
1775322-09GROUND HARNESSFLRT

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14612SCREW (2)ALL
227291-09ALINE, evaporative (EVAP), tank to canisterALL
327297-09ALINE, evaporative (EVAP), canisterALL
427298-09ALINE, evaporative (EVAP), purge to canisterALL
527715-07SOLENOID, purge valveALL
670681-09RETAINER (2)ALL
760800006CARBON CANISTERALL
860800026TUBE, solenoid to induction moduleALL
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in California, England, HDI and Japan markets.

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT AND HEADLAMP - FLRT (DOMESTIC)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13615SCREWFLRT
24350ASCREWFLRT
34411BOLTFLRT
44549SCREW (2)FLRT
56400HBWASHER (2)FLRT
66771AWASHER (2)FLRT
77038LOCKWASHERFLRT
87130WLOCKWASHERFLRT
97800WNUTFLRT
109847WIRE TERMINAL, female spade, right handFLRT
119848WIRE TERMINAL, female spade, left hand (2)FLRT
1267668-05MEDALLION, lensFLRT
1367721-48SCREW (3)FLRT
1468050-93ARETAINING RINGFLRT
1568051-08TRIM RINGFLRT
1668168-89ABULB, turn signal (2)FLRT
1768329-03BULB, HB2/H4FLRT
1868342-05ALENS ASSEMBLY, 7 in, with 67668-05, 68329-03 and 68390-05FLRT
1968390-05BOOTFLRT
2068737-00HOUSING, turn signal (2)FLRT
2168904-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY, turn signal (2)FLRT
2268973-00LENS (2)FLRT
2369292-06TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, with 68168-89A, 68904-00 and 68973-00 (2)FLRT
2469438-06STANDOFF, directional (2)FLRT
2569969-08SLEEVE (2)FLRT
2672056-92INSULATOR, spade terminal, three-wayFLRT
2773153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, three-way (black)FLRT
2873154-96BKHOUSING, four-way socketFLRT
2973156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, six-way (black)FLRT
3073191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (9)FLRT
3167700184SHELL ASSEMBLY, 7.0 in, with 9847, 9848, 72056-92, 73154-96BK and 73191-96FLRT
3267700187MOUNTING BLOCKFLRT

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT AND HEADLAMPS - FLRT (HDI, ENGLAND)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13514SCREW (2)FLRT
23615SCREWFLRT
34350ASCREWFLRT
44411BOLTFLRT
56400HBWASHER (2)FLRT
67038LOCKWASHERFLRT
77068LOCKWASHER (2)FLRT
87130WLOCKWASHERFLRT
97606LOCKNUT (2)FLRT
107800WNUTFLRT
117880NUT (2)FLRT
1267815-59AWASHER (2)FLRT
1369969-08SLEEVE (2)FLRT
1472113-94BKHOUSING, socket, sealed (2)FLRT
1572153-94SECONDARY LOCK, three-way (2)FLRT
1672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (12)FLRT
1772177-07BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black) (2)FLRT
1872193-98TERMINAL, socket, solid (6)FLRT
1972473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLRT
2072512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black) (2)FLRT
2110200142SCREW (2)FLRT
2210500022SCREW (4)FLRT
2361300599COVER, headlampFLRT
2461400378TRIM, headlampFLRT
2567700070BEZEL, headlamp (2)FLRT
2667700071RING NEST, headlamp (2)FLRT
2767700077HEADLAMP (2)FLRT
2867700187MOUNTING BLOCKFLRT
2967700293BRACKET, headlamp (left)FLRT
3067700294BRACKET, headlamp (right)FLRT
3167700309BRACKET, headlamp support (2)FLRT
3267700310SHELL ASSEMBLY, headlamp (remove harness prior to installation)FLRT
3367700317HOUSING, headlamp (2)FLRT
3467800705TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front, with 72168-07, 72177-07BK and 72473-07 (2)FLRT
3569201509CLIP, harness (6)FLRT

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT AND HEADLAMP - FLRT (AUSTRALIA)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13615SCREWFLRT
24350ASCREWFLRT
34411BOLTFLRT
44549SCREW (2)FLRT
56400HBWASHER (2)FLRT
66771AWASHER (2)FLRT
77038LOCKWASHERFLRT
87130WLOCKWASHERFLRT
97800WNUTFLRT
109847WIRE TERMINAL, female spade, right handFLRT
119848WIRE TERMINAL, female spade, left hand (2)FLRT
1267721-48SCREW (3)FLRT
1368050-93ARETAINING RINGFLRT
1468051-08TRIM RING (chrome)FLRT
1568163-84BULB, turn signal (2)FLRT
1668168-89ABULB, turn signal (2)FLRT
1768737-00HOUSING, turn signal (2)FLRT
1868973-00LENS (2)FLRT
1969293-06TURN SIGNAL, with 68163-84 and 68973-00 (2)FLRT
2069438-06STANDOFF, directional (2)FLRT
2169969-08SLEEVE (2)FLRT
2272056-92INSULATOR, spade terminal, three-wayFLRT
2373153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, three-way (black)FLRT
2473154-96BKHOUSING, four-way socketFLRT
2573156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, six-way (black)FLRT
2673191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (8)FLRT
2767700187MOUNTING BLOCKFLRT
2867700188HEADLAMP, LEDFLRT
2967700450SHELL ASSEMBLY, 7.0 in, with 9847, 9848, 72056-92, 73154-96BK, 73191-96 and 69201852FLRT
3067800962TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, with 69293-06 and 73191-96 (2)FLRT
3169201852TERMINAL, flag, female, 14-16 AWG (2)FLRT

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT AND HEADLAMP - FLRT (JAPAN)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13615SCREWFLRT
24350ASCREWFLRT
34411BOLTFLRT
46400HBWASHER (2)FLRT
57038LOCKWASHERFLRT
67130WLOCKWASHERFLRT
77800WNUTFLRT
867721-48SCREW (3)FLRT
968050-93ARETAINING RINGFLRT
1068051-08TRIM RING (chrome)FLRT
1169969-08SLEEVE (2)FLRT
1272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (9)FLRT
1372177-07BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black) (2)FLRT
1472213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (3)FLRT
1572214-94WIRE SEAL, 14-16 AWG (dark red) (3)FLRT
1672232-96SEAL PIN, redFLRT
1772473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLRT
1872512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLRT
1910200142SCREW (2)FLRT
2010500022SCREW (4)FLRT
2167700187MOUNTING BLOCKFLRT
2267700060HEADLAMP KIT, LED (Japan)FLRT
2367700291BRACKET, headlamp (left)FLRT
2467700292BRACKET, headlamp (right)FLRT
2567700309BRACKET, headlamp support (2)FLRT
2667700310SHELL ASSEMBLY, headlampFLRT
2767800705TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front, with 72168-07, 72177-07BK and 72473-07 (2)FLRT
2869200254HOUSING, four-way socketFLRT
2969200256SECONDARY LOCK, four-wayFLRT
3069201509CLIP, harness (6)FLRT

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT AND AUXILIARY/FOG LAMPS - FLHTCUTG (DOMESTIC, AUSTRALIA)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11332SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
23514SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
37041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
47130WLOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
57606LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
67667NUT (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
77992ACORN NUT (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
840901-05ISOLATOR, rubber (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
968168-89ABULB, turn signal (Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
968163-84BULB, turn signal (Australia) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1068331-02RING, auxiliary lamps (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1168725-62ABEZEL RING, auxiliary/fog lamps (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1268821-00TURN SIGNAL MOUNT, directional (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1368904-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY, turn signal (Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1468973-00LENS (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1569563-06CLAMP BLOCK, auxiliary/fog lamps (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1672298-95CABLE SEAL (green) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1772356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1872908-11HOUSING, four-way socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1972910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (Domestic) (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1972910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (Australia) (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2067800103TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, with 68168-89A, 68904-00, 68973-00 and 67800109 (Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2067800103TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, with 68163-84, 68973-00 and 67800109 (Australia) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2167800109HOUSING, turn signal (chrome) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2267800254HOUSING, auxiliary/fog lamp, with 72298-95, 72356-95, 72910-11, 69200199 and 69200529 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2368000020AUXILIARY/FOG LAMP, LED (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2468000021BRACKET, auxiliary/fog lamp (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2568000022BRACKET, auxiliary/fog lamp (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2669200199WIRE SEAL (purple) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2769200529SOCKET HOUSING, two-way (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT AND HEADLAMPS - FLHTCUTG (HDI, ENGLAND)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13514SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
27068LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
37606LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
47880NUT (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
57992ACORN NUT (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
667815-59AWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772113-94BKHOUSING, socket, sealed (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872153-94SECONDARY LOCK, three-way (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072906-11HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172908-11HOUSING, four-way socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (12)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1310200142SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1467700056BRACKET, headlamp (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1567700057BRACKET, headlamp (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1667700058HEADLAMP ASSEMBLY, with 1, 7, 8, 9, 12, 17, 18, 19 ans 20 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1767700069HOUSING, headlamp (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1867700070BEZEL, headlamp (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1967700071RING NEST, headlamp (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2067700077HEADLAMP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2167800131TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front, with 72910-11 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT - FLHTCUTG (JAPAN)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15118SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
27992ACORN NUT (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
372908-11HOUSING, four-way socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
510200142SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
667700239BRACKET, headlamp (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
767700240BRACKET, headlamp (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
867800131TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front, with 72910-11 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

NACELLE - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREW (2)FLRT
22933SCREW (2)FLRT
33061SCREW (2)FLRT
43265ASTUD (4)FLRT
54134SCREWFLRT
66150WWASHER (2)FLRT
77992ACORN NUT (4)FLRT
810031CLAMPFLRT
961081-92COVER, key-head (set of 2)FLRT
1067621-94BUSHING (4)FLRT
1171455-11HOLE PLUG (black) (2)FLRT
1245600037FORK LOCK (specify key number)FLRT
1361300233COVER, nacelle, rear (right) (chrome) (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
61300600COVER, nacelle, rear (right) (chrome) (HDI, England, Japan)FLRT
1461300234COVER, nacelle, rear (left) (chrome) (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
61300601COVER, nacelle, rear (left) (chrome) (HDI, England, Japan)FLRT
1561300235COVER, nacelle, side (right) (chrome) (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
61300602COVER, nacelle, side (right) (chrome) (HDI, England, Japan)FLRT
1661300236COVER, nacelle, side (left) (chrome) (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
61300603COVER, nacelle, side (left) (chrome) (HDI, England, Japan)FLRT
1761300251FRONT COVER ASSEMBLY, nacelle, with 61400209 (chrome)FLRT
1861300260TOP COVER, nacelle (chrome)FLRT
1961300278RISER COVER, nacelle, with 61300279 (chrome)FLRT
2061300279CLIP, riser cover, nacelleFLRT
2161400209NAMEPLATE, cover, nacelleFLRT
2261400213TRIM INSERT ASSEMBLY, nacelleFLRT
2371400098LOCKSET, complete, with keys, ignition switch, fork lock and trunk lockFLRT
2490300043KEY, with 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key number)FLRT

WINDSHIELD, FAIRING AND HEADLAMP - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12445SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
23088SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
34790SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
47900CLIP NUT (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
567712-83BTRIM RINGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
667716-60CGASKET, headlamp doorFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
767721-48SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
867726-08RETAINING RING, headlampFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
967778-60ASPRING, trim ring, headlamp, top (used with dual headlamp) (HDI, England)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1067780-60ASPRING, trim ring, headlamp, bottom (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1110200059SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1210200060SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1310200112SCREWFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1410200156SCREWFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1529200007BEZEL, air duct, outer fairingFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1657000377KIT, HARDWARE, fairing, with 7900 and 29200007FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1757000383FAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (unpainted)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
57000379EDRFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
57000379EEWFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57000379EGCFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (2 tone silver fortune/simatra brown)FLHTCUTG
57000379EGGFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57000379EGIFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57000828EEMFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
1857400001WINDSHIELD (clear) (Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1857400002WINDSHIELD (clear) (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1961300089HEADLIGHT COVER, (used with dual headlamp) (HDI, England)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2061400135TRIM, headlampFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2161400192TRIM, headlight cover (used with dual headlamp) (HDI, England)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2267700060HEADLAMP, LED, with 67721-48, 67726-08 and 67700204 (Domestic, Australia, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2367700124BRACKET, headlight cover (used with dual headlamp) (HDI, England)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2467700204MOUNTING RING ASSEMBLY, headlamp, with 3088 and 67700205FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2567700205MOUNTING RING, headlampFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

FAIRING, INNER - FLHTCUTG (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12445SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
22478SCREW (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
32563SCREW (7)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
457638-08SNAP HINGE, air deflector (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
510200141SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
610900005STUD, double sided (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
10900006STUD, double sided (England, HDI, Japan) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
711100038FOAM TAPEFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
811100050FOAM TAPEFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
911100051FOAM TAPEFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1011100057FOAM TAPE (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1112200064CLIP, panel (10)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1229200003AIR DUCT, inner fairing, with 7, 11, 13, 14, 15 and 27FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1329200034DOOR, top ductFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1429200035BUTTON ASSEMBLY, top duct, with 76000127FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1529200039BEZEL, air duct,inner fairing, with 12200064FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1657000193BYMINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, with 11100050, 11100051, 11100057, 61400063, 61400064 and 76000234FLHTCUTG
57000193DHINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, with 11100050, 11100051, 11100057, 61400063, 61400064 and 76000234FLHTCUTG ANV
1757000186BRACKET, support, inner fairingFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1857000299FOAM INSERT, media compartmentFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1957200012AIR DEFLECTOR, with 57638-08 (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2057200017AIR DEFLECTOR, with 57638-08 (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2161400063TRIM, inner fairing (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2261400064TRIM, inner fairing (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2369200031WIRE HARNESS, USB jumperFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2469200170POWER OUTLET, fairing, with 69200171FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2569200171CAP, power outletFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2676000107MEDIA COMPARTMENT ASSEMBLY, with 57000299, 69200031 and 76000127FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2776000127LATCH (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2876000234GASKET, media storageFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2976000409BYMDOOR, media compartment, outer (black denim)FLHTCUTG
76000409DHDOOR, media compartment, outer (vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV

FAIRING, INNER - FLHTCUTG (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110200134SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210200141SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
310200142SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
410200205SCREW (12)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
510900005STUD, double sided (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
10900006STUD, double sided (England, HDI, Japan) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
657000182SKIRT, outer fairingFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
757000169ABRACKET, fairing support (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
857000170BRACKET, fairing support (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
957000172SPEAKER ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1057000175SPEAKER ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1169200172SWITCH ASSEMBLY, auxiliary/fog lamps, with 69200173, 71400031 and 71400044 (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1269200173SWITCH (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1370900138HOLE PLUG, fairing cap (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1370900138HOLE PLUG, fairing cap (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1470900392BYMDASH PANEL, fairing (black denim)FLHTCUTG
70900392DHDASH PANEL, fairing (vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV
1571400031SWITCH BUTTON, blank (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1671400044SWITCH, auxiliary/fog lamps (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

FAIRING LOWERS - TWIN-COOLED™ - FLHTCUTG (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
26235WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
37415AWASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
47576NUT (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
57716LOCKNUT (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
68175BOLT, retainer (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
711519MOUNT, rubber, rightFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
810200052SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
912200025CLIP (10)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1012600049SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1126800008DUCT, radiator (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1226800009DUCT, radiator (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1347200275CLAMP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1457100099PANEL ASSEMBLY, with 12200025 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1557100107GLOVE BOX ASSEMBLY, with 12600049, 57100148, 57100164, 57100165 and 57100225 (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1657100109GLOVE BOX ASSEMBLY, with 12600049, 57100147, 57100164, 57100165 and 57100225 (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1757100111CAP, fairing (lower) (left) (unpainted)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
57100242DHCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
57100242EENCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (legend blue)FLHTCUTG ANV
57100242EEVCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57100242EFFCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (wicked red)FLHTCUTG
57100242EFHCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57100242EFPCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
1857100112FAIRING (lower) (left) (unpainted)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
57100168DHFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
57100168EEVFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57100168EFFFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (wicked red)FLHTCUTG
57100168EFHFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57100168EFPFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57100320EEMFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (legend blue)FLHTCUTG ANV
1957100113CAP, fairing (lower) (right) (unpainted)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
57100243DHCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
57100243EENCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (legend blue)FLHTCUTG ANV
57100243EEVCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57100243EFFCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (wicked red)FLHTCUTG
57100243EFHCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57100243EFPCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
2057100114FAIRING (lower) (right) (unpainted)FLHTCUTG
57100169DHFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
57100169EEVFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57100169EFFFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (wicked red)FLHTCUTG
57100169EFHFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57100169EFPFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (silver fortuneFLHTCUTG
57100321EEMFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (legend blue)FLHTCUTG ANV
2157100147FRAME, glove box, with 12200025 (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2257100148FRAME, glove box, with 12200025 (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

FAIRING LOWERS - TWIN-COOLED™ - FLHTCUTG (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2357100151SCREEN, radiator (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2457100152SCREEN, radiator (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2557100153GASKET, radiator (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2657100154HINGE (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2757100155DOOR, vent (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2857100164LINK, door vent (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2957100165KNOB, door vent (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3057100170FASCIA ASSEMBLY (lower) (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3157100171FASCIA ASSEMBLY (lower) (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3257100172CLAMP, lower fairingFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3357100187RETAINER, U-bolt (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3457100200PIN, door, vent (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3557100225SLIDER, door, vent (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3657100256CLAMP, lower fairingFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR, LEFT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172908-11HOUSING, four-way socketALL
269200178WIRE HARNESS, left hand control jumper, with 72908-11, 69200306, 69200307 and 69200308ALL
369200306SOCKET HOUSING, four-wayALL
469200307TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)ALL
569200308TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)ALL
671500044SWITCH CAP, cruiseALL
771500045SWITCH CAP, audio homeFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
871500048SWITCH CAP, lights, high beam, low beam and flash to passALL
971500053SWITCH CAP, left turn signalFLRT
1071500055SWITCH CAP, left turn signal and voice recognitionFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1171500094SWITCH CAP, trigger switchALL
1271500135ASWITCH PACK, left hand control, with 71500044, 71500045, 71500048, 71500055 and 71500144FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1371500144SWITCH CAP, horn and reverseALL
1471500236ASWITCH PACK, left hand control, with 71500044, 71500048, 71500053 and 71500144FLRT
1571500338COVER, front, left hand controlALL
1671500342COVER, rear, left hand control, with screwsALL
1710500008SCREW (2)ALL

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR, RIGHT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15118SEAL PIN (2)ALL
272906-11HOUSING, two-way socketALL
372908-11HOUSING, four-way socketALL
469200179WIRE HARNESS, right hand control jumper, with 5118, 72906-11, 72908-11, 69200305, 69200306, 69200307 and 69200308ALL
569200305SOCKET HOUSING, two-wayALL
669200306SOCKET HOUSING, four-wayALL
769200307TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (5)ALL
869200308TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (5)ALL
971500046SWITCH CAP, audio selectFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1071500049SWITCH CAP, start/hazardALL
1171500050SWITCH CAP, stop and runALL
1271500057SWITCH CAP, right turn signalFLRT
1371500063SWITCH CAP, right turn signal and informationFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1471500127BSWITCH PACK, right hand control, with 71500049, 71500050 and 71500057FLRT
1571500129BSWITCH PACK, right hand control, with 71500046, 71500049, 71500050 and 71500063FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1671500340COVER, front, right hand controlALL
1771500348COVER, rear, right hand control, with screwsALL
1810500008SCREW (2)ALL

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREW (4)ALL
24240SCREW (2)ALL
39853TAB, fasteningALL
410006CABLE STRAP (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
410006CABLE STRAPFLRT
555918-08CLAMP (upper)ALL
655924-14HANDLEBARFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
756159-73CUP WASHER (4)ALL
856161-83ABUSHING, rubber (4)ALL
956163-93SPACER (2)ALL
1057450-14RISER (lower) (left)ALL
1157451-14RISER (lower) (right)ALL
1272053-92PIN HOUSING, one-wayALL
1372241-94ATERMINAL, 10 ring, 14-18 AWGALL
1412600032SCREW (2)ALL
1555800247HANDLEBARFLRT
1669200224WIRE HARNESS, triple clamp, ground jumper, with 9853, 72053-92, 72241-94A and 69200356ALL
1769200536TERMINAL, ring, 12-14 AWGALL

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110006CABLE STRAPALL
232306-08SEAL CAP, throttle sensorALL
356248-08GRIP (left)ALL
456304-08GRIP AND SLEEVE, throttle (right)ALL
572902-01BKPIN HOUSING, two-way (black)ALL
672990-01PIN TERMINAL (2)ALL
732700050SENSOR, twist grip, with 32306-08, 72902-01BK, 72990-01, 69200307 and 69201162ALL
869200307TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (6)ALL
969201162CONNECTOR, six-way socket (black)ALL

TAIL LAMP AND TURN SIGNALS, REAR - CALIFORNIA, CANADA, DOMESTIC - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14696SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
26703WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
368026-99SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
468066-99ATAIL LAMP BASE ASSEMBLY, with 68296-99A and 68830-99A (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
568167-04BULB, tail lamp, wedge mount (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
668245-03LENS, tail lamp, with 68026-99 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
768296-99ATAIL LIGHT BASE (chrome) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
868370-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, with 68167-04, 73154-96BK and 73191-96 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
968830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD AND COVER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1073154-96BKHOUSING, four-way socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1173191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

TAIL LAMP AND TURN SIGNALS, REAR - AUSTRALIA, ENGLAND, HDI, JAPAN - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14696SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
26703WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
368026-99SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
467800086TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
67800099TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
567800165BRACKET, tail lamp (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

TAIL LAMP AND TURN SIGNALS, REAR - CALIFORNIA, CANADA, DOMESTIC - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
168026-99SCREW (4)FLRT
268140-04TAIL LAMP ENVELOPE ASSEMBLY, with 68369-03 and 68370-03A (left)FLRT
368167-04BULB, tail lamp, wedge mount (2)FLRT
468245-03LENS, tail lamp, with 68026-99 (right)FLRT
68369-03LENS, tail lamp, with 68026-99 (left)FLRT
568370-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, with 68167-04, 73154-96BK and 73191-96 (2)FLRT
668830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD AND COVER (2)FLRT
773154-96BKHOUSING, four-way socket (2)FLRT
873191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (6)FLRT

TAIL LAMP AND TURN SIGNALS, REAR - AUSTRALIA, ENGLAND, HDI, JAPAN - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
168026-99SCREW (4)FLRT
267800086TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY (right)FLRT
67800099TAIL LAMP ASSEMBLY (left)FLRT

WIRING HARNESS, TURN SIGNALS AND LIGHTS, REAR - CALIFORNIA, CANADA, DOMESTIC - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110006CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210102CLIP, small (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
310103CLIP, large (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
410270CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672469-07GYHOUSING, eight-way socket (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
873102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
973103-96BKHOUSING, three-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1073152-96BKDUST CAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1173156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, six-way (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1273190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1373191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1483439-09GROMMETFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1569200140HARNESS, rear lights, with 72168-07, 72469-07GY, 72473-07, 73102-96BK, 73103-96BK, 73152-96BK, 73156-96BK, 73190-96 and 73191-96FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, TURN SIGNALS AND LIGHTS, REAR - AUSTRALIA, ENGLAND, HDI, JAPAN - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110006CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210102CLIP, small (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
310103CLIP, large (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
410270CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572114-94BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672154-94SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (7)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972469-07GYHOUSING, eight-way socket (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072473-07SEAL PINFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1173102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1273103-96BKHOUSING, three-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1373152-96BKDUST CAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1473190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1574104-98BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1674114-98BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1774144-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way pin (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1874154-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1974190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2074191-98TERMINAL, socket (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2183439-09GROMMETFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2269200266HARNESS, rear lights, with 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17 and 19FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2369200410HARNESS, jumper, with 5, 6, 8, 16, 18 and 20 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, TURN SIGNALS AND LIGHTS, REAR - CALIFORNIA, CANADA, DOMESTIC - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110065CABLE STRAPFLRT
210102CLIP, small (7)FLRT
310103CLIP, large (4)FLRT
472168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLRT
572469-07GYHOUSING, eight-way socket (gray)FLRT
672473-07SEAL PIN (4)FLRT
773156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, six-way (black) (2)FLRT
873191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (6)FLRT
969200711HARNESS, rear lights, with 10065, 72168-07, 72469-07GY, 72473-07, 73156-96BK and 73191-96FLRT

WIRING HARNESS, TURN SIGNALS AND LIGHTS, REAR - AUSTRALIA, ENGLAND, HDI, JAPAN - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110065CABLE STRAP (2)FLRT
210102CLIP, small (5)FLRT
310103CLIP, large (4)FLRT
472114-94BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black) (2)FLRT
572154-94SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (2)FLRT
672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (England, HDI, Japan) (6)FLRT
672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (Australia) (7)FLRT
772191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (8)FLRT
872469-07GYHOUSING, eight-way socket (gray)FLRT
972473-07SEAL PIN (England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLRT
972473-07SEAL PIN (Australia)FLRT
1072902-01BKPIN HOUSING, two-way (black) (England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
1072904-01BKPIN HOUSING, four-way (black) (Australia)FLRT
1172990-01PIN TERMINAL (England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLRT
1172990-01PIN TERMINAL (Australia) (3)FLRT
1269201508HARNESS, rear lights, with 10065, 72114-94BK, 72154-94, 72168-07, 72191-94. 72469-07GY, 72473-07, 72902-01BK and 72990-01 (England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
69201742HARNESS, rear lights, with 10065, 72114-94BK, 72154-94, 72168-07, 72191-94. 72469-07GY, 72473-07, 72904-01BK and 72990-01 (Australia)FLRT

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13929SCREW (4)ALL
24705SCREW (2)ALL
37041LOCKWASHER (4)ALL
47593NUT (5)ALL
59955CLAMP, worm drive #24 (6)ALL
69956CLAMP, worm drive #40 (2)ALL
710039CABLE STRAPALL
810177CABLE STRAP, anchoredALL
911936GASKET, oxygen (O2) sensor (2)ALL
1027809-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), rear, with 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 and 73307-10ALL
1165324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)ALL
1265325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)ALL
1365328-83ACLAMP, exhaust manifold (2)ALL
1465723-85MOUNTING BRACKET (2)ALL
1566861-09ACLAMP, exhaust pipe, hingedALL
1666881-09BRACKET, exhaust pipe hangerALL
1772177-07BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)ALL
1872344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (gold) (4)ALL
1972444-07GYHOUSING, four-way, socket (gray)ALL
2073307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)ALL
2184021-10MOUNT, rubber (2)ALL
2210200569SCREWALL
2310900015STUD, exhaustALL
2432700046SENSOR, oxygen (O2), front, with 10177, 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY and 73307-10ALL
2564900244MUFFLER (chrome) (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
64900245MUFFLER (chrome) (Australia, England, HDI) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
64900378MUFFLER (chrome) (Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
64900246MUFFLER (chrome) (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLRT
64900247MUFFLER (chrome) (Australia, England, HDI) (2)FLRT
64900248MUFFLER (chrome) (Japan) (2)FLRT
2665400176SHIELD, exhaust pipe, frontALL
2765400177EXHAUST SHIELD ASSEMBLY, rear header pipeALL
2865400178EXHAUST SHIELD ASSEMBLY, catalytic converterALL
2965400179SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rearALL
3065500042BRACKET, muffler strap, maleALL
3165500043BRACKET, muffler strap, femaleALL
3265600176HEADER ASSEMBLY, catalytic (Domestic, California, Canada) (chrome)ALL
65600177HEADER ASSEMBLY, catalytic (HDI, England, Japan) (chrome)ALL
3365600179EXTENSION, header pipeALL
3465600190CROSSOVER PIPE ASSEMBLY (chrome)ALL
3565900012CLAMP, muffler (3)ALL
3665900015CLAMP, mufflerALL

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLHTCUTG (1 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (7)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210177CABLE STRAP, anchoredFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
372168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572364-06TERMINAL, socket, 10-14 AWGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672414-07BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772473-07SEAL PIN (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872489-07GYHOUSING, 12-way socket (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1069200201HOUSING, two-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1169200202AWIRE TROUGHFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1269200203ACOVER, wire trough, with 15368-01A and 69201459FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1369200214CADDY, left steer headFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1469200391WIRE HARNESS, AM/FM antennaFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1569200394WIRE HARNESS, CB antennaFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1669201287BRACKET, mounting, electrical connectorFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1769201459BRACKETFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLHTCUTG (2 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110006CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210065CABLE STRAP (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
310177CABLE STRAP, anchored (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472062-06HOUSING, two-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572166-07BKHOUSING, 16-way socket, 18-20 AWG (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (16)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (24)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872209-11COVER, wireFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972222-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (27)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072226-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172256-11SEAL PIN (13)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272414-07BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1372473-07SEAL PIN (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1472484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1572486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1672488-07BKHOUSING, 12-way pin (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1772490-07GYHOUSING, 12-way pin (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1873213-07RETAINER, anchored (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1969200193HOUSING, 48-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2069200205WEATHER PLUG, 12-way pin (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2169200215CADDY, right steer hdFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2269201163HOUSING, six-way pin (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2369201164TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLHTCUTG (3 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210177CABLE STRAP, anchored (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
372008-05TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472009-05HOUSING, two-way pin (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 AWG (green) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672098-06HOUSING, two-way socket (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772099-06WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (blue) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872110-06TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972145-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (blue) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG, 90 degree (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172499-07WIRE SEAL, 20-22 AWG (yellow) (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272569-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (silver) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1369201301WIRE SEAL, 20-22 AWG (green) (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1469201390HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1569201391TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1669201392WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (blue) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1769201393HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1869201394HOUSING, six-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1969201395SECONDARY LOCK, six-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2069201396TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2169201397HOUSING, two-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2269201398TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2369201416CPA, six-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2469201441HOUSING, four-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2569201442TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLHTCUTG (4 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210147CLIP, connectorFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
372213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472518-01HOUSING, two-way socket (red)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572533-06PLUG, weather, two-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772610-08WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872664-12AHOUSING, 18-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (46)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072720-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1269201168TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (silver) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1369201410HOUSING, 18-way socket (brown)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1469201414HOUSING, 18-way socket (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLHTCUTG (5 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19819TERMINAL, 1/4 in ring, 12 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
272167-07BKHOUSING, 16-way pin (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
372168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (30)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572188-07BKHOUSING, six-way pin (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772414-07BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872415-07GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972447-07GYHOUSING, eight-way pin (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072473-07SEAL PIN (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172906-11HOUSING, two-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (HDI) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1373213-07RETAINER, anchored (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1469200391WIRE HARNESS, AM/FM antennaFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1569200394WIRE HARNESS, CB antennaFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1669201596TERMINAL, 1/4 in ring, 8-10 AWGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLHTCUTG (6 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110006CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210065CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
311779FASTENER, push-in (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672405-98BKWIRE ASSEMBLY, push-on, right angle molded, 65-1/2 in length (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972543-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1169200175CADDY, fuse block, electrical panelFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
123634SCREW, NOTE: Screw is sold separately and is not part of main harness (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLHTCUTG (7 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
18339SEAL PINFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
310147CLIP, connectorFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
410177CABLE STRAP, anchored (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572065-06AHOUSING, three-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672127-06SECONDARY LOCK, three-way (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (12)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972175-07BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272415-07GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1372473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1472484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1572486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1672499-07WIRE SEAL, 20-22 AWG (green) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1772511-07BKHOUSING, three-way pin (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1872512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1972519-09BKPLUG, weather, three-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2072533-06PLUG, weather, two-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2172544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2272589-09HOUSING, three-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2372606-08HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2472609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2572610-08WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2673102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2773190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2873213-07RETAINER, anchored (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2974112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3074152-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3174191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3283944-09TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (7)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3312500014CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3412500018CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3569200238TERMINAL, 20 AWG (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3669200272HOUSING, two-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3769200461HOUSING, eight-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3869201301WIRE SEAL, 20-22 AWG (green) (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3969201396TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4069201400HOUSING, two-way socket, CPA (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4169201401SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4269201404RETAINER, anchoredFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4369201405RESISTOR PACKFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4469201406HOUSING, three-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4569201407TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4669201423DC LEAD ASSEMBLY, two-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLHTCUTG (8 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
16990PLUG, six-way pin, weatherFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210006CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
310065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
431586-07RELAY (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572064-06HOUSING, three-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772106-94BKHOUSING, six-way pin (black) (replaces gray connector)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872146-94SECONDARY LOCK, six-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072175-07BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1372195-94SEAL PINFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1472209-11COVER, wireFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1572222-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (23)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1672226-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1772227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1872256-11SEAL PIN (7)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1972296-95TERMINAL, socket, sealed (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2072298-95CABLE SEAL (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2172299-95PLUG, cavity (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2272308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2372330-95FUSE, 15 A (blue)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2472331-95FUSE, 5 A (tan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2572345-02FUSE, 20 A (yellow) (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2672350-11HOUSING, one-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2772356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (14)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2872412-97SEAL, cable, 12-14 AWG (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2972484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3072486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3172544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3272575-11SECONDARY LOCKFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3372589-09HOUSING, three-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3472632-10PLUG, weather, four-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3573301-04HOUSING, two-way pinFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3673303-04SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3773304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 AWG (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3873305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3911100115CLOTH, HARNESS WRAP (not shown)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4069200194HOUSING, 24-way fuse blockFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4169200199WIRE SEAL (purple) (14)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4269200212HARNESS, battery tenderFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4369200293FUSE, 7.5 A (brown) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4469200312SECONDARY LOCK, 24-way fuse blockFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4569200336MAIN FUSE, 50 A (red), NOTE: Fuse is sold separately and is not part of main harnessFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4669201134WIRE HARNESS, positive cable, with 73304-04, 73305-04 and 69201308FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4769201308BOOT, battery positiveFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4869201411COVER, fuse blockFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLRT (1 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201133MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
69201501MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Japan)FLRT
69201502MAIN WIRING HARNESS (HDI, England)FLRT
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic) (6)FLRT
110065CABLE STRAP (HDI, England, Japan) (7)FLRT
270291-89HOUSING, four-way pinFLRT
372039-71ATERMINAL, pin (3)FLRT
472169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (HDI, England, Japan) (7)FLRT
572175-07BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black) (HDI, England, Japan)FLRT
672364-06TERMINAL, 10-14 AWG, femaleFLRT
772511-07BKHOUSING, three-way pin (black) (HDI, England, Japan)FLRT
872907-11HOUSING, four-way pinFLRT
972909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 AWG (4)FLRT
1072914-01BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLRT
1172991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (3)FLRT
1273104-96BKHOUSING, four-way pin (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
1373106-96BKHOUSING, six-way pin, single row (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
1473190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic) (9)FLRT
1569200202AWIRE TROUGHFLRT
1669200203ACOVER, wire trough, with 15368-01A and 69201459FLRT
1769200284ACADDY, left steer headFLRT
1869201163HOUSING, six-way pin (black)FLRT
1969201164TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FLRT
2069201287BRACKET, mounting, electrical connectorFLRT
2169201459BRACKETFLRT
2269201500BRACKET, mounting, electrical connector (HDI, England, Japan)FLRT

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLRT (2 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201133MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
69201501MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Japan)FLRT
69201502MAIN WIRING HARNESS (HDI, England)FLRT
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PINFLRT
210065CABLE STRAP (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic) (3)FLRT
210065CABLE STRAP (HDI, England, Japan) (4)FLRT
370291-89HOUSING, four-way pinFLRT
472039-71ATERMINAL, pin (2)FLRT
572169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (Japan) (4)FLRT
572169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (HDI, England) (7)FLRT
672175-07BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black) (HDI, England, Japan)FLRT
772511-07BKHOUSING, three-way pin (black) (HDI, England)FLRT
872905-11HOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLRT
972907-11HOUSING, four-way pinFLRT
1072909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 AWG (5)FLRT
1173103-96BKHOUSING, three-way pin (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
1273190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic) (3)FLRT
1369200285CADDY, right steer headFLRT
1469201624BRACKET, mounting, electrical connector (HDI, England, Japan)FLRT

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLRT (3 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201133MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
69201501MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Japan)FLRT
69201502MAIN WIRING HARNESS (HDI, England)FLRT
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (3)FLRT
210177CABLE STRAP, anchored (2)FLRT
372008-05TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (4)FLRT
472009-05HOUSING, two-way pin (black) (2)FLRT
572010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 AWG (green) (4)FLRT
672098-06HOUSING, two-way socket (gray)FLRT
772099-06WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (blue) (4)FLRT
872110-06TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (4)FLRT
972145-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (blue) (2)FLRT
1072283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG, 90 degree (2)FLRT
1172499-07WIRE SEAL, 20-22 AWG (yellow) (6)FLRT
1272569-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (silver) (2)FLRT
1369201301WIRE SEAL, 20-22 AWG (green) (6)FLRT
1469201390HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FLRT
1569201391TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLRT
1669201392WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (blue) (4)FLRT
1769201393HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLRT
1869201394HOUSING, six-way socketFLRT
1969201395SECONDARY LOCK, six-way socketFLRT
2069201396TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLRT
2169201397HOUSING, two-way pinFLRT
2269201398TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (2)FLRT
2369201416CPA, six-way socketFLRT
2469201441HOUSING, four-way socketFLRT
2569201442TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (4)FLRT

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLRT (4 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201133MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
69201501MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Japan)FLRT
69201502MAIN WIRING HARNESS (HDI, England)FLRT
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (3)FLRT
210147CLIP, connectorFLRT
372213-94TERMINAL, socket,16-20 AWG (2)FLRT
472518-01HOUSING, two-way socket (red)FLRT
572533-06PLUG, weather, two-way pinFLRT
672609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLRT
772610-08WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (2)FLRT
872664-12AHOUSING, 18-way socket (black)FLRT
972666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (43)FLRT
1072720-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLRT
1172721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLRT
1269201415HOUSING, 18-way socket (brown)FLRT
1369201440HOUSING, 18-way socket (gray)FLRT
1469201168TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (silver) (2)FLRT

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLRT (5 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201133MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
69201501MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Japan)FLRT
69201502MAIN WIRING HARNESS (HDI, England)FLRT
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19819TERMINAL, 1/4 in ring, 12 AWG (2)FLRT
272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (5)FLRT
372169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (25)FLRT
472249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLRT
572447-07GYHOUSING, eight-way pin (gray)FLRT
672473-07SEAL PIN (10)FLRT
772478-07BKHOUSING, eight-way pin (black)FLRT
872487-07BKHOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLRT
972488-07BKHOUSING, 12-way pin (black)FLRT
1073213-07RETAINER, anchored (3)FLRT
1169201596TERMINAL, 1/4 in ring, 8-10 AWGFLRT

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLRT (6 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201133MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
69201501MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Japan)FLRT
69201502MAIN WIRING HARNESS (HDI, England)FLRT
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110006CABLE STRAPFLRT
210065CABLE STRAP (4)FLRT
311779FASTENER, push-in (black) (2)FLRT
472291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFLRT
572295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingFLRT
672405-98BKWIRE ASSEMBLY, push-on, right angle molded, 65-1/2 in length (2)FLRT
772484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (3)FLRT
872486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (3)FLRT
972543-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLRT
1072544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLRT
1169200175CADDY, fuse block, electrical panelFLRT
123634SCREW, NOTE: Screw is sold separately and is not part of main harness (2)FLRT

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLRT (7 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201133MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
69201501MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Japan)FLRT
69201502MAIN WIRING HARNESS (HDI, England)FLRT
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (2)FLRT
210147CLIP, connector (2)FLRT
310177CABLE STRAP, anchored (3)FLRT
472065-06AHOUSING, three-way socketFLRT
572127-06SECONDARY LOCK, three-way (gray)FLRT
672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLRT
772169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (6)FLRT
872175-07BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black)FLRT
972213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLRT
1072343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLRT
1172415-07GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FLRT
1272473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLRT
1372484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLRT
1472486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLRT
1572499-07WIRE SEAL, 20-22 AWG (green) (2)FLRT
1672511-07BKHOUSING, three-way pin (black)FLRT
1772512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLRT
1872519-09BKPLUG, weather, three-way socketFLRT
1972533-06PLUG, weather, two-way pinFLRT
2072544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLRT
2172589-09HOUSING, three-way socketFLRT
2272606-08HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLRT
2372607-08HOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLRT
2472608-08TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLRT
2572609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way (2)FLRT
2672610-08WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FLRT
2773102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pinFLRT
2873190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLRT
2973213-07RETAINER, anchored (4)FLRT
3074112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLRT
3174152-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLRT
3274191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLRT
3383944-09TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (7)FLRT
3412500014CABLE STRAPFLRT
3512500018CABLE STRAPFLRT
3669200238TERMINAL, 20 AWG (black) (2)FLRT
3769200461HOUSING, eight-way socketFLRT
3869201396TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLRT
3969201400HOUSING, two-way socket, CPA (black)FLRT
4069201401SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLRT
4169201404RETAINER, anchoredFLRT
4269201405RESISTOR PACKFLRT
4369201423DC LEAD ASSEMBLY, two-way socketFLRT

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN - FLRT (8 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201133MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
69201501MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Japan)FLRT
69201502MAIN WIRING HARNESS (HDI, England)FLRT
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
16990PLUG, six-way pin, weatherFLRT
210006CABLE STRAP (2)FLRT
310065CABLE STRAP (2)FLRT
431586-07RELAY (2)FLRT
572064-06HOUSING, three-way socketFLRT
672081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFLRT
772106-94BKHOUSING, six-way pin (black) (replaces gray connector)FLRT
872146-94SECONDARY LOCK, six-way pinFLRT
972190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (2)FLRT
1072194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FLRT
1172195-94SEAL PINFLRT
1272209-11COVER, wireFLRT
1372222-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (24)FLRT
1472226-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (3)FLRT
1572227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (3)FLRT
1672256-11SEAL PIN (6)FLRT
1772296-95TERMINAL, socket, sealed (2)FLRT
1872298-95CABLE SEAL (2)FLRT
1972299-95PLUG, cavity (4)FLRT
2072308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (3)FLRT
2172330-95FUSE, 15 A (blue)FLRT
2272331-95FUSE, 5 A (tan) (2)FLRT
2372345-02FUSE, 20 A (yellow) (2)FLRT
2472350-11HOUSING, one-way socketFLRT
2572356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (15)FLRT
2672412-97SEAL, cable, 12-14 AWG (3)FLRT
2772484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLRT
2872486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLRT
2972544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLRT
3072575-11SECONDARY LOCKFLRT
3172589-09HOUSING, three-way socketFLRT
3273301-04HOUSING, two-way pinFLRT
3373303-04SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLRT
3473304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 AWG (3)FLRT
3573305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (3)FLRT
3611100115CLOTH, HARNESS WRAP (not shown)FLRT
3769200194HOUSING, 24-way fuse blockFLRT
3869200199WIRE SEAL (purple) (15)FLRT
3969200212HARNESS, battery tenderFLRT
4069200293FUSE, 7.5 A (brown) (2)FLRT
4169200312SECONDARY LOCK, 24-way fuse block (3)FLRT
4269200336MAIN FUSE, 50 A (red), NOTE: Fuse is sold separately and is not part of main harnessFLRT
4369201134WIRE HARNESS, positive cable, with 73304-04, 73305-04 and 69201308FLRT
4469201308BOOT, battery positiveFLRT
4569201411COVER, fuse blockFLRT

WIRING HARNESS, FAIRING - FLHTCUTG - AUSTRALIA, DOMESTIC, JAPAN (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200121WIRING HARNESS, fairing (Domestic, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PINFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210065CABLE STRAP (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
372167-07BKHOUSING, pin, 16-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (19)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572213-94TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672473-07SEAL PIN (9)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772490-07GYHOUSING, 12-way pin (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872610-08SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972902-01BKPIN HOUSING, two-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072905-11HOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172907-11HOUSING, four-way pin (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 AWG (17)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1372912-01BKHOUSING, two-way socket, (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1469200109CADDY, fairing harnessFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1569200254SOCKET HOUSING, four-wayFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1669200256LOCK, secondary, four-wayFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1769201240TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, FAIRING - FLHTCUTG - AUSTRALIA, DOMESTIC, JAPAN (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200121WIRING HARNESS, fairing (Domestic, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110177CABLE STRAP, anchored (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
272066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
372097-06CAVITY PLUG, oval (orange) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672189-04SEAL PIN (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772264-94TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1173101-96BKPIN HOUSING, two-way, with panel mount (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1273102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1373152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, two-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1473190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1574196-04TERMINAL, socket (7)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1674197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1712500002CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1869200271SOCKET HOUSING, two-way (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1969200337SOCKET HOUSING, two-wayFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, FAIRING - FLHTCUTG - ENGLAND, HDI EXCEPT JAPAN (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200265WIRING HARNESS, fairing (Australia, England, HDI except Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PINFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210065CABLE STRAP (7)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
372167-07BKHOUSING, pin, 16-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (18)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572473-07SEAL PIN (10)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672490-07GYHOUSING, 12-way pin (gray)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772902-01BKPIN HOUSING, two-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872905-11HOUSING, two-way pin (black) (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972907-11HOUSING, four-way pin (black) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 AWG (21)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172912-01BKHOUSING, two-way socket, (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1269200109CADDY, fairing harnessFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1369201240TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, FAIRING - FLHTCUTG - ENGLAND, HDI EXCEPT JAPAN (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200265WIRING HARNESS, fairing (Australia, England, HDI except Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110177CABLE STRAP, anchored (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
272066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
372097-06CAVITY PLUG, oval (orange) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
472130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
572135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672189-04SEAL PIN (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772264-94TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1173101-96BKPIN HOUSING, two-way, with panel mount (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1273102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1373152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, two-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1473190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1574196-04TERMINAL, socket (7)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1674197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1712500002CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1869200271SOCKET HOUSING, two-way (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1969200337SOCKET HOUSING, two-wayFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

WIRING HARNESS, CONSOLE - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172062-06SOCKET HOUSING, two-wayFLRT
272130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLRT
372168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (8)FLRT
472189-04SEAL PIN (2)FLRT
572479-07BKHOUSING, eight-way socket (black)FLRT
672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLRT
772485-07SOCKET HOUSING, four-wayFLRT
872486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FLRT
972493-07TERMINAL SOCKET, 16-18 AWG (4)FLRT
1072494-07WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (4)FLRT
1172557-07SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socketFLRT
1272662-11TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (5)FLRT
1374196-04TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (5)FLRT
1474197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFLRT
1569200740WIRE HARNESS, consoleFLRT

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (6)ALL
24312CSCREW (2)ALL
34705SCREW (2)ALL
47792NUTALL
515368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNINGALL
666010-97DBATTERY, with 4312CALL
766051-08STRAP, battery removalALL
872242-94TERMINAL, ring, 10-12 AWGALL
973304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 AWGALL
1073305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)ALL
1166000010ABATTERY TRAYALL
1266000116CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to ground, with 72242-94ALL
1369200174CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)ALL
1469201134WIRE HARNESS, battery positive to starter, with 73304-04, 73305-04 and 69201308ALL
1569201178BRACKET, battery hold downALL
1669201308BOOT, battery positiveALL

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)ALL
24775SCREW (2)ALL
36019WASHER (2)ALL
46109WASHERALL
57495NUTALL
67549AACORN NUTALL
78108SPEEDNUT (2)ALL
869060-90HHORN ASSEMBLYALL
969062-91ACLAMPALL
1069120-91BRACKET, hornALL
1169123-92AMOUNT, horn, rubberALL
1214100764INSERT, hornALL
1361300523ACOVER, horn (chrome)ALL
1469000083BRACKET ASSEMBLY, horn mountALL

REVERSE MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18313SCREW (5)ALL
28335LOCKWASHERALL
383388-09AMOTOR, reverse, with 83857-09ALL
483389-09ABRACKET, adapterALL
583857-09SOLENOIDALL

REVERSE CONTROL MODULE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1882SCREW (2)ALL
21062SCREWALL
34705SCREW (2)ALL
47358NUT (2)ALL
57683LOCKNUT (2)ALL
68339SEAL PINALL
78348BOOT, rubberALL
88370TERMINAL, male, 18-20 AWG (7)ALL
99825TERMINAL RING, 14-18 AWG (4)ALL
1010006CABLE STRAP (3)ALL
1110039CABLE STRAPALL
1270018-07BOOT, solenoid coverALL
1370578-89BOOT, rubber (3)ALL
1471474-07SOLENOID, starter, reverse control module, with 73152-96BK and 73191-96ALL
1573152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, two-way, (black)ALL
1673191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)ALL
1783869-09CIRCUIT BREAKER, 150AALL
1883876-09JUMPER, 14 AWG, with 9825ALL
1983898-09AJUMPER, reverse motor ground, 6 AWGALL
2069200407CABLE, starter positive to circuit breaker, with 70578-89ALL
2169200408CABLE, circuit breaker to reverse motor, with 8348 and 70578-89ALL
2269200409CABLE, reverse control solenoid to reverse motor, with 9825 and 70578-89ALL
2369200421MODULE, reverse, with 8339, 8370 and 69200462ALL
2469200462HOUSING, eight-way pinALL
2569201422CADDY, electric reverseALL

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREW (2)ALL
26150WWASHER (2)ALL
39907WIRE TERMINAL (2)ALL
410065CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
533926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, with O-ringALL
661081-92COVER, key head (set of 2)ALL
766373-06BATTERY, 3V, CR2032ALL
868956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemALL
968958-07CSIREN ALARM (Australia, England, HDI and Japan)ALL
1069309-10BATTERY, siren alarm (Australia, England, HDI and Japan)ALL
1171660-03NUT, ignition switchFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272023-51EKIT, SWITCH, rear brakelite, with 9907ALL
1372594-11DUST CAP, two-way socket (without security)FLRT
1414100158DECAL, ignition switch knobFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1532700010SENSOR, ambient temperatureFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1641000351CBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM) without securityFLRT
41000341CBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM) with security (Domestic, HDI)ALL
41000342CBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM) with security (Japan)ALL
1745600037FORK LOCK (specify key number)FLRT
1871400020AHOUSING, ignition switch, with 71660-03 and 71400081 (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
71400021AHOUSING, ignition switch, with 71660-03 and 71400081 (Australia, England, HDI and Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1971400022ALOCKSET, complete, with keys, ignition knob, trunk and Tour-Pak locksFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2071400017AKNOB, ignition switch, with 14100158 (specify key number)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2171400073SPRING, ignition knobFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2271400081COLLAR, ignition switch, topFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2371400098LOCKSET, complete with keys, ignition switch, key cover, fork lock and trunk lockFLRT
2490300043KEY, with 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key number)ALL
2590300111REMOTE CONTROL FOB, with 66373-06 (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI) (2)ALL
90300112REMOTE CONTROL FOB, with 66373-06 (Japan) (2)ALL
NOTE: For additional fuse and relay part number information see wiring harness pages.

SOUND SYSTEM - FLHTCUTG (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110006CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
377117-10HEADSET ASSEMBLY, with 77126-10, 77148-10 and 76000243 (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
377117-10HEADSET ASSEMBLY, with 77126-10, 77148-10 and 76000243 (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
477126-10WIND SOCK, microphone (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
477126-10WIND SOCK, microphone (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
577148-10COILED CORD, headset (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
577148-10COILED CORD, headset (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
672169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
772290-94TERMINAL, socket 1/4 in (black) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
872294-94TERMINAL, socket 16-20 AWG (white) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
973213-07RETAINER, anchored (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1010200205SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1110500017SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1212600070BOLT (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1312600071RETAINER, bolt (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1412600073SCREW, accessory module (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1569200272HOUSING, two-way pin (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1669200247WIRE HARNESS, speaker jumper, with 10065, 72169-07, 72290-94, 72294-94, 73213-07 and 69200272 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1769200391CABLE, AM/FM antennaFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1876000055SPEAKER ADAPTOR AND GRILLE (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1976000076CRADIO, premium, with navigation, with 12600070, 12600071, 12600073 and 76000252 (Domestic, California, Canada) (See NOTE 1)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
76000231CRADIO, premium, with navigation, with 12600070, 12600071, 12600073 and 76000252 (HDI, England) (See NOTE 2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
76000232CRADIO, premium, with 12600070, 12600071, 12600073 and 76000252 (Japan) (See NOTE 3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE 1: 76000076C radio with the North America mapset is used in these countries/regions: Bahamas, Canada, Mexico, Puerto Rico and United States.NOTE 2: 76000231C radio with the European mapset is used in these countries/regions: Albania, Andorra, Austria, Belarus, Belgium, Bosnia, Bulgaria, Croatia, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibralter, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Kosovo, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Macedonia, Malta, Moldova, Monaco, Montenegro, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Serbia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, Turkey, Ukraine, United Kingdom and Vatican City.NOTE 3: 76000232C radio with the Rest Of World mapset is used in these countries/regions: Argentina, Australia, Azerbaijan, Bahrain, Bolivia, Botswana, Brazil, Brunei, Chile, Columbia, Costa Rica, Egypt, Hong Kong, India, Indonesia, Jordan, Kazakhstan, Kenya, Kuwait, Lebanon, Malaysia, Morocco, Namibia, New Zealand, Nigeria, Oman, Peru, Qatar, Reunion, Russia, Saudi Arabia, Singapore, South Africa, Thailand, Turkey, United Arab Emirates, Uraguay, Venezuela and the Rest Of the World.NOTE: For all service and warranty claims on Boom!™ Audio System components please refer to the latest Warranty Bulletin revision of the Boom!™ Audio Systems Warranty Procedures located on h-dnet.com.Customer: For all service and warranty claims on Boom!™ Audio System components please contact your Harley-Davidson dealership.

SOUND SYSTEM - FLHTCUTG (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2076000096SPEAKER, 5-1/4 in (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2176000222ANTENNA, GPSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2276000243EAR PAD, foam (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2276000243EAR PAD, foam (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2376000252PLATE, accessory moduleFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2491700034KIT, RADIO TOUCH SCREEN PROTECTORFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: For all service and warranty claims on Boom!™ Audio System components please refer to the latest Warranty Bulletin revision of the Boom!™ Audio Systems Warranty Procedures located on h-dnet.com.Customer: For all service and warranty claims on Boom!™ Audio System components please contact your Harley-Davidson dealership.

BODY ASSEMBLY AND SIDE COVERS - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
23445BOLTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
36116WASHER (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
46645WASHER (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
56702WASHER (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
67739LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
78369BOLT (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
810102CLIP, small (17)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
910103CLIP, large (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1011650GROMMET, side cover (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1170186-82GROUND STRAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1283563-10LABEL, tire warningFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1383777-11INSERT, fender mount, press-in, 5/16-18 (12)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1483778-11INSERT, TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1583782-11INSERT, press-in, 1/4-20 (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1683798-11INSERT, TOP HAT, spacer (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1783811-09FOAM TAPE (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1883822-09STUDFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1983991-11SEAL, trunk door (cut to fit)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2012300002SEALING WASHER, trunk lockFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2157200081DHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
57200081EEVSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57200081EFPSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
57200081EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57200081EFHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57200166EEMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV
2257200083DHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
57200083EEVSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFPSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57200164EEMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV
2383000051DHMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83000051EEVMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
83000051EFPMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
83000051EFFMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
83000051EFHMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
83000051EENMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV

BODY ASSEMBLY AND SIDE COVERS - FLRT (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREW (2)FLRT
23445BOLT (2)FLRT
36116WASHER (2)FLRT
46645WASHER (6)FLRT
57624LOCKNUTFLRT
68369BOLT (4)FLRT
710102CLIP, small (California, Canada, Domestic) (7)FLRT
710102CLIP, small (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (12)FLRT
810103CLIP, large (4)FLRT
911650GROMMET, side cover, left / right (6)FLRT
1069490-07REFLECTOR (red) (California, Domestic)FLRT
1183777-11INSERT, fender mount, press-in, 5/16-18 (10)FLRT
1283778-11INSERT, TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (4)FLRT
1383783-11INSERT, BLIND TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (3)FLRT
1483798-11INSERT, TOP HAT, spacer (2)FLRT
1583811-09FOAM TAPE (4)FLRT
1690844-80ACORN NUT (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLRT
1710200220SCREW (3)FLRT
1810200338SCREW (2)FLRT
1912200102RETAINING RINGFLRT
2012300031WASHER, sealingFLRT
2112600105SCREW (4)FLRT
2212600106SCREW (2)FLRT
2312600106SCREW (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLRT
2414000781LABEL, tire warningFLRT
2514100596MEDALLION, body, rear (California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
2614100612DECAL, handle (2)FLRT
2725700155GASKET, plug (California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
2852400092HANDLE ASSEMBLY, passenger grab, with 14100612 (2)FLRT
2953000339LOCK ASSEMBLY, with 12300031, 90300103 and 90300104 (specify key number)FLRT
3053000340COVER, lockFLRT
3153000356CABLE LATCH ASSEMBLY, with 7624, 10200220, 12200102, 53000340 and 53000457FLRT
3253000391COVER, trunk bulkheadFLRT
3353000457COVER, latchFLRT
3457200083DHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (vivid black)FLRT
57200083EFCSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (industrial gray denim)FLRT
57200083EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (wicked red)FLRT
57200083EFMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (electric blue)FLRT
3561300315COVER, trim (2)FLRT
3661300331DHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 14000781 (right) (vivid black)FLRT
61300331EFCSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 14000781 (right) (industrial gray denim)FLRT
61300331EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 14000781 (right) (wicked red)FLRT
61300331EFMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 14000781 (right) (electric blue)FLRT

BODY ASSEMBLY AND SIDE COVERS - FLRT (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3767900198REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, with 69490-07 (Domestic, California)FLRT
3883000080DHMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 14, 15, 23, 25, 27, 32 and 35 (vivid black) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
83000080EFCMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 14, 15, 23, 25, 27, 32 and 35 (industrial gray denim) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
83000080EFFMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 14, 15, 23, 25, 27, 32 and 35 (wicked red) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
83000080EFMMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 14, 15, 23, 25, 27, 32 and 35 (electric blue) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
83000110DHMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 27 and 35 (vivid black) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
83000110EFCMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 27 and 35 (industrial gray denim) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
83000110EFFMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 27 and 35 (wicked red) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
83000110EFMMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 27 and 35 (electric blue) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
3990300103NUTFLRT
4090300104WASHER, tabbedFLRT

TRUNK DOOR - FLHTCUTG (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12482SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
24365SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
34697SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
44699SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
56703WASHER (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
67686LOCKNUT (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
77763WJAMNUTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
88359SCREW, SHOULDER (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
910102CLIP, adhesive backed (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1010968O-RING (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1152441-95BULB (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1259988-72AREFLECTOR, reflex (red) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1373153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, three-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1473191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1583337-09AHINGE, trunk door (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1683339-09AHINGE, trunk door (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1783344-11LANYARD ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1883395-09ABRACKET, license plate, top (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1983396-09ABRACKET, license plate, bottom (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2083398-09COVER, light, license plate (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2183418-09INSERT, square (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2283419-09RUBBER BUMPER (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2383420-09CONTACT PAD, rubber (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2483434-11COVER, trunk door, with 83446-09FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2583446-09WARNING LABEL, trunk doorFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2683538-11LATCH PIN ASSEMBLY, with 7763W and 83781-11FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2783778-11INSERT, TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2883781-11LATCH PINFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2983783-11INSERT, BLIND TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (California, Canada, Domestic) (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2983783-11INSERT, BLIND TOP HAT, press-in, 1/4-20 (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3083799-10LIGHT ASSEMBLY, with lens, 52441-95 and 73191-96 (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3110200004SCREW (7)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3214100157NAMEPLATE, rear body (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3367900075ACOVER, license plate light (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3467900289GASKET (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3567900290LIGHT ASSEMBLY, LED, license plate, with 2482, 67900075A, 67900289 and 67900325 (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3667900306BRACKET, license plate, with 83418-09 (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3767900325LIGHT, LED, license plate, with 73153-96BK and 73191-96 (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

TRUNK DOOR - FLHTCUTG (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3883000042DHTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (vivid black) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG
83000042EEVTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (black tempest) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG
83000042EFPTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG
83000042EFFTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG
83000042EFHTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG
83000042EENTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG ANV
83000105DHTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (vivid black) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG
83000105EEVTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (black tempest) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG
83000105EFPTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG
83000105EFFTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG
83000105EFHTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG
83000105EENTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG ANV

LICENSE PLATE LIGHT - ENGLAND, HDI, JAPAN - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14365SCREW (2)FLRT
24699SCREW (3)FLRT
34991SCREW (4)FLRT
472912-01BKHOUSING, two-way socket, (black)FLRT
572991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (2)FLRT
683418-09INSERT, square (2)FLRT
767900170LIGHT, license plate (2)FLRT
867900308BRACKET, license plateFLRT
967900309GASKET, license plate bracketFLRT
1067900311BRACKET ASSEMBLY, license plate and lamps, with 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11 and 12FLRT
1167900312LIGHT ASSEMBLY, license plate, with 72912-01BK, 72991-01 and 67900170FLRT
1267900321BRACKET, license plateFLRT

LICENSE PLATE LIGHT - AUSTRALIA - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14365SCREW (2)FLRT
24699SCREW (3)FLRT
34991SCREW (6)FLRT
410102CLIP, adhesive backed (2)FLRT
572905-11HOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLRT
672906-11HOUSING, two-way socketFLRT
772909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 AWG (2)FLRT
872910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (2)FLRT
972914-01BKHOUSING, four-way socket, (black)FLRT
1072991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (3)FLRT
1183418-09INSERT, square (2)FLRT
1267900170LIGHT, license plate (2)FLRT
1367900429LIGHT, reverse, with 72905-11 and 72909-11FLRT
1467900450GASKET, license plate bracketFLRT
1567900453LIGHT ASSEMBLY, license plate, with 72906-11, 72910-11, 72914-01BK, 72991-01 and 67900170FLRT
1667900454BRACKET, license plateFLRT

TRUNK DOOR - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17601LOCKNUTFLRT
283446-09WARNING LABEL, trunk doorFLRT
399461-89COVER, owner manual (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
410200061SCREW (4)FLRT
510200154SCREW (2)FLRT
610200375SCREW (2)FLRT
712600106SCREW (15)FLRT
853000333HINGE ASSEMBLY, trunk, with 10200061, 53000334 and 53000335FLRT
953000334COVER, trunk hinge, frontFLRT
1053000335COVER, trunk hinge, rearFLRT
1153000336TETHER, retractableFLRT
1253000337STRIKER, latchFLRT
1353000355SEAL, trunk doorFLRT
1453000369STRIKER ASSEMBLY, latch, with 7601 and 53000337FLRT
1583000062DHTRUNK DOOR, with 83446-09, 12600106, 53000355 and 53000369 (vivid black)FLRT
83000062EFCTRUNK DOOR, with 83446-09, 12600106, 53000355 and 53000369 (industrial gray denim)FLRT
83000062EFFTRUNK DOOR, with 83446-09, 12600106, 53000355 and 53000369 (wicked red)FLRT
83000062EFMTRUNK DOOR, with 83446-09, 12600106, 53000355 and 53000369 (electric blue)FLRT

LATCH ASSEMBLY, TRUNK DOOR - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14239SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
28364NUT (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
38365SCREW (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
48366SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
58367O-RINGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
610927O-RINGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
753868-06U-CLIP, lockFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
883296-11LATCH COVERFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
983346-11ALATCH HOUSING ASSEMBLY, trunk door, with 2, 3, 4, 8, 10 and 14FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1083352-11ALOCK MECHANISMFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1183987-09LOCK BEZEL, with 10927FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1210200004SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1312300002WASHER, sealingFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1453000077LATCH LEVER KITFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1590300051LOCKSET, trunk, with 53868-06 (specify key number)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

TRUNK LINER - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
183457-11TRUNK LINER, vertical sideFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
283458-11TRUNK LINER, bottomFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

TRUNK LINER - FLRT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
153000360TRUNK LINER, wrapFLRT
253000361TRUNK LINER, bottomFLRT
353000362TRUNK LINER, verticalFLRT

TOUR-PAK (BOTTOM) - FLHTCUTG (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12724SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
22968SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
33910SCREW (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
44991SCREW (Australia) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
56703WASHER (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
67586JAMNUTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
77716LOCKNUT (10)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
810102CLIP, adhesive backed (Australia)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
910287CABLE STRAP (, anchored (Australia) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1053598-88ALINER, removableFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1153734-06TRIM, left-bottom, Tour-Pak (chrome) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
53735-06TRIM, right-bottom, Tour-Pak (chrome) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1253788-06LIGHT, right-bottom, Tour-Pak, sidemarker, with 73152-96BK and 73191-96 (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
53789-06LIGHT, left-bottom, Tour-Pak, sidemarker, with 73152-96BK and 73191-96 (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1357978-00GROMMET (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1461081-92COVER, key-head (set of 2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1572905-11HOUSING, two-way pin (black) (Australia)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1672909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 AWG (Australia) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1773152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, two-way (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1873191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (California, Canada, Domestic) (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1990844-80ACORN NUT (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2099461-89COVER, owner manual (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic, HDI, England, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2110200061SCREW (12)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2210200062SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2353000091PLATE, Tour-Pak reinforcingFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2453000123LINER, molded, with pouchFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2553000132GROMMETFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2653000138HASP ASSEMBLY, bottomFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2753000139HINGE ASSEMBLY, rearFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2853000140HINGE ASSEMBLY, frontFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2953000308COVER, TOUR-PAK wiringFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3053000346BOTTOM, Tour-Pak (unpainted)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
53000085EDRBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
53000085EEWBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
53000085EGCBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
53000085EGGBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
53000085EGIBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
53000623EEMBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV
3167900430LAMP, reverse, with 10287, 72905-11 and 72909-11 (Australia)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3267900432BRACKET, reverse lamp (Australia)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3367900433COVER, reverse lamp (Australia)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3476000172MOUNTING BRACKET, speaker (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

TOUR-PAK (BOTTOM) - FLHTCUTG (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3576000173MOUNTING BRACKET, speaker (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3676000174GASKET, speaker pod (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3790300030LOCK, with 7586 (specify key number)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3890300043KEY, with 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key number)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3993300035AMOUNTING BRACKET, Tour-PakFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

TOUR-PAK (COVER) - FLHTCUTG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
190821-74CWARNING LABEL, Tour-Pak, load limitFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
210200061SCREW (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
310200062SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
410200154SCREW (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
553000090GASKET, coverFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
653000137HASP, Tour-Pak lidFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
753000139HINGE ASSEMBLY, rearFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
853000140HINGE ASSEMBLY, frontFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
953000141TETHER, retractableFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1053000347COVER, Tour-Pak (unpainted)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
53000371EDRCOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
53000371EEWCOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
53000371EGCCOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
53000371EGGCOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
53000371EGICOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
53000458EENCOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV

LAMPS AND SPEAKER HOUSINGS, ULTRA TOUR-PAK - FLHTCUTG (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13612SCREW (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
25210WELL NUT (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
35211CRIMP NUT (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
46113WASHERFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
56220WWASHERFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
67492NUT, with lockwasherFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
710006CABLE STRAPFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
810065CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
972166-07BKHOUSING, 16-way socket (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1072168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (16)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1172169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1272188-07BKHOUSING, six-way pin (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1372213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1472290-94TERMINAL, socket, 1/4 inFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1572473-07SEAL PIN (3)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1672610-08SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (5)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1773102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pin (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1873152-96WESOCKET HOUSING, two-way (white)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
1973190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2073191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2173213-07RETAINER, anchoredFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2276353-00NUTFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2376503-08ANTENNA MAST, AM/FM/WB/LWFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2410200105SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2510200133SCREW (8)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2612100017GROMMET, speaker (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2712100018GROMMET, speaker (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2812100023PLUGFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
2967800093LAMP, Tour-Pak, with 76000164, 76000165, 76000186 and 76000208 (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
67800432ALAMP, Tour-Pak, with 76000164, 76000165, 76000186 and 76000208 (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3069200131WIRING HARNESS, Tour-Pak, with 10065, 72169-07, 72188-07BK, 72213-94, 72610-08, 73102-96BK, 73152-96WE, 73190-96, 73191-96, 69200210, 69200211, 69200225 and 69200226FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3169200135WIRING HARNESS, AM/FM ground jumper, with 72290-94FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3269200138WIRING HARNESS, speaker, with 10065 and 72168-07 (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3369200139WIRING HARNESS, speaker, with 10065, 72168-07 and 71400005 (right)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3469200210CABLE EXTENSION, AM/FM antennaFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3569200211CABLE EXTENSION, CB antennaFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

LAMPS AND SPEAKER HOUSINGS, ULTRA TOUR-PAK - FLHTCUTG (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3669200225SOCKET CONNECTOR, five-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3769200226SECONDARY LOCK, five-way (black)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3869200237WEATHER CAP ASSEMBLYFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3971400005SWITCH ASSEMBLY, rear speaker, with 72168-07, 71400006 and 71400007FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4071400006KNOB, push to talk (ptt) vol-/vol+ rear control switchFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4171400007KNOB, mode select up/down rear control switchFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4276000092GRILLE, rear speaker (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4376000096SPEAKER, 5.25 in (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4476000160SPEAKER BOX ENCLOSURE, right rearFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4576000161SPEAKER BOX ENCLOSURE, left rearFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4676000164STUD, antennaFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4776000165SET SCREW, antenna, M5 X 43 mmFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4876000177BEZEL, speaker switchFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
4976000186STUD, antennaFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
5076000208PLUG ASSEMBLY, antennaFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114148-86ENGINE GUARD LABELFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
214272-06SHIFT PATTERN LABEL (Japan)ALL
315368-01ABATTERY DISCONNECT LABELALL
483446-09LABEL, trunk, load limitALL
583563-10LABEL, tire warningFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
683890-09AMIRROR WARNING LABELALL
790821-74CWARNING LABEL, Tour-Pak, load limitFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
814000396WARNING LABEL, air cleaner (Domestic, California) (chrome)ALL
914000781LABEL, tire warningFLRT
1014000827CLEAR OVERLAY, VIN label (Japan)ALL
NOTE: When ordering any V.I.N., Emissions, or Noise Labels you must contact your local dealer with the V.I.N. number and model year of your motorcycle and the label type needed. Replacement V.I.N. and Emissions labels can only be ordered for warranty purposes through h-dnet Service eForm.

LOOSE PARTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
153598-88ALINER, Tour-Pak, removableFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
58002-09AMID-FRAME AIR DEFLECTOR KIT (See NOTE)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
76503-08ANTENNA MAST, AM/FM/WB/LWFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
77117-10HEADSET ASSEMBLY (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
77117-10HEADSET ASSEMBLY (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
83913-14PRODUCT ORIENTATION VIDEOALL
99461-89COVER, owner manual (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)ALL
52300053BACKREST ASSEMBLY, passenger (black)FLHTCUTG
52300497BACKREST ASSEMBLY, passenger (black)FLHTCUTG ANV
57200083DHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
57200083EEVSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFPSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57200164EEMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV
57200083DHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (vivid black)FLRT
57200083EFCSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (industrial gray denim)FLRT
57200083EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (wicked red)FLRT
57200083EFMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (electric blue)FLRT
57400001WINDSHIELD (clear) (Domestic)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
57400002WINDSHIELD (clear) (HDI, England, Japan)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
69200336MAIN FUSE, 50 A (red)ALL
90300043KEY (set of 2) (specify key number)ALL
90300111REMOTE CONTROL FOB, with 66373-06 (Australia, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI) (2)ALL
90300112REMOTE CONTROL FOB, with 66373-06 (Japan) (2)ALL
94000326OWNER'S KIT CONTENT (California, Domestic)ALL
94000477OWNER'S MANUAL (Australia, California, Domestic, England)ALL
94000494BOOM! OWNER'S MANUAL KIT, English (Australia, California, Domestic, England)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
NOTE: Order 58002-09A only if missing complete kit. Otherwise order individual components as needed. Refer to the FRAME, FRONT section in this parts manual.
Part No.Description
10100062LOCKNUT 7/16-20 flange (Grade F) (zinc)
10200004SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 TORX SEMS socket button head
10200042SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-5/8 hex flange head full thread (Grade 5) (zinc)
10200052SCREW 1/4-20 X 39/64 TORX SEMS socket button head , with lockpatch
10200059SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 TORX socket button head matpoint (Grade 5) (black)
10200060SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-5/8 TORX socket button head matpoint (Grade 5) (black)
10200061SCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 TORX SEMS pan head (zinc)
10200062SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head (zinc)
10200105SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 TORX pan head (black zinc)
10200112SCREW 1/4-20 X 2 TORX button head SEMS (Grade 5) (black)
10200133SCREW No. 8-16 X 9/16 TORX pan head (zinc)
10200134SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex socket head (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200141SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex socket button head (zinc)
10200142SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex flange with internal hex SEMS, hardened (zinc)
10200147SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 TORX socket button head SEMS (black)
10200154SCREW No. 8 X 3/4 TORX SEMS pan head (stainless)
10200156SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 phillips round head (stainless steel)
10200205SCREW No. 10 X 1/2 pan head TORX, hardened (zinc)
10200220SCREW No. 8-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head T-20 (zinc)
10200258SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex socket head (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200338SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 flat head hex drive, full thread (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200343SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-1/4 flange (zinc)
10200350SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 SEMS hex socket head (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200373SCREW M6 X 1 X 18mm hex head (Grade 10.9) (zinc)
10200375SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 hex socket, SEMS/Lock
10200408ASCREW 3/8-16 X 2 hex head, with washer (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200414SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 button head SEMS TORX T-40, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200422SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 button head SEMS TORX T-27, with lockpatch (zinc)
10200429SCREW 3/8-16 X 2-1/2 hex socket head with scotch grip (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200442SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 tri-lobe thread forming (zinc)
10200446SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 hex flange, with adhesive
10200463SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-3/8 hex head with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200503SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 12 pt. head (Grade 8)
10200546SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/8 hex serrated flange, with scotch grip (zinc-nickel plate and seal)
10200569SCREW 5/16-18 x 1/2 hex flange head, serrated
10500015SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-7/8 SEMS hex socket head
10500017SCREW No. 10 X 3/8 pan head, TORX, plastite, hardened (zinc)
10500022SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 SEMS hex socket head (Grade 8) (zinc)
10500036SCREW 3/8-16 X 2 SEMS socket head (Grade 8.8) (black)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
12600032SCREW 1/2-13 X 2 hex head cap lock patch(Grade 5)
12600049SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 pan head torx, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
12600105SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 TORX button head, with washer & lock patch (Grade 8) (zinc)
12600106SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 5) (zinc)
1332SCREW No. 5/16 X 2-1/4 socket button head with lock patch (Grade 8)
1775SCREW 1/4-20 X 4 hex socket head (Grade 8)
2445SCREW 1/4-20 X 9/16 button head
2478SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
2479SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 SEMS socket head
2482SCREW 6-32 X 5/16 socket button head (stainless)
2531SCREW No. 4-40 X 5/16 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2563SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/8 TORX button head
2590SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 Phillips head
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
2724SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2933SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
2968SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/4 TORX pan head
2998SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3057SCREW 7/16-14 X 1-1/4 hex head with washer, with lock patch
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3088SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 socket button head (chrome)
3143SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 hex socket head, with lock patch
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3391SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 hex flange head
3445BOLT 5/16-18 X 9/16 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 5)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3536BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3560WABOLT No. 10-24 X 3/8
3561WCBOLT No. 10-24 X 3/8
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3588SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex flange head
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3615SCREW No. 8-32 X 1, pan head, thread-cutting
3622SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/8 pan head, self-tapping
3634SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 self-tapping
3647SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 socket head, with lockpatch (zinc plate) (Grade 8)
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
36706-01KBOLT M6 X 1.0 X 30 hex flange head
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3787BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3910SCREW 1/2-20 X 2-1/4 hex head full thread (Grade 5) (zinc)
3929SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head
3976SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
4132SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head (Grade 5) (black)
4134SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 TORX pan head
4194SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/16 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
4239SCREW No. 10-24 X 1, socket flat countersink head (stainless)
4240SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/16 hex head, with washer
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4350ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 socket head
4365SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 socket button head (Grade 8)
4411BOLT 3/8-24 X 1-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
4549SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 TORX button head (Grade 5)
45500118SCREW M14 X 1.25 X 25 hex socket cap (zinc)
45500132SCREW M8 X 1.25 X 45 hex socket cap (Grade 8.8)
4612SCREW 10-24 X 3/4 TORX pan head
4622SCREW 1/2-13 X 2-1/4 hex flange with lockpatch
46509-01WASHER 30 X 43 X 2.3
4678SCREW 1/2-13 X 1-3/4 hex flange
4685SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 hex flange
4686SCREW 3/8-16 X 4 hex
4687SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 hex socket, SEMS
4688SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex socket head, with lock patch
4696SCREW machine, pan lock
4697SCREW machine, flat / lock
4699SCREW button, TORX / lock
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4751SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4790SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 TORX head, self-tapping
4795SCREW hex / lock
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4820ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2 socket head
4822ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-3/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4856SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 socket head (stainless)
4916SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex socket head shoulder
4924SCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 TORX button head (zinc plate) (Grade 5)
4930SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 hex head (zinc plate) (Grade 2)
4991SCREW M6 torx pan head,
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6026WASHER 3/8 X 7/8 X 7/64
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6101WASHER 17/64 X 27/64 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6113WASHER 1/2 X 13/16 X 1/32
6116WASHER 5/16 X 16/16 X 1/8
6127WASHER 13/32 X 13/16 X 5/64
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6220WWASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/32
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6334WASHER 7/16 X 29/32 X 1/16
6400HBWASHER 5/16 X 13/16 X 3/32
6408HBWASHER 25/64 X 1.0 X 7/64
6416WASHER 3/8 X 1 X 5/64
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6645WASHER 11/32 X 1-1/32 X 1/8
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6718WASHER 1/2 X 1-1/16 X 3/32
6771AWASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/16
67721-48SCREW 8-32 X 1/4 phillips head self-tapping
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
703BSCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 TORX socket button head
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7069LOCKWASHER No. 10
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7155LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth (black)
7330ACORN NUT 5/16-24 (chrome)
7331ACORN NUT 5/16-24
7358NUT M6 X 1 flange
7415AWASHER 11/32 X 7/8 X 1/8 rubber
7495NUT M6 X 1.0 flange lock
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7586JAMNUT 9/32-28 X 1/4
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7600NUT No. 4-40 keps
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7624LOCKNUT No. 10-24 X 1/4 X 3/8
76259-86NUT hex jam
7629NUT No. 10-32 X 3/8 keps
7667NUT 3/8-16 X 9/32 X 9/16 nylon insert
7683LOCKNUT 1/4-28 X 5/16 X 7/16
7686LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 5/16 X 7/16
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7739LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 11/32 X 1/2
7763WJAMNUT 5/16-18 X 3/16 X 1/2
7768WLOCKNUT 1/2-13 X 19/32 X 3/4
7783NUT 3/8-16 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
780SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 SEMS hex head (Grade 8)
7800WNUT 3/8-24 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7823NUT 5/8-18 X 3/8 X 15/16 slotted (Grade 2)
7825LOCKNUT 7/16-20 X 7/16 X 5/8
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7880NUT 1/2-13 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7900CLIP NUT 1/4-20
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
7992ACORN NUT 5/16-18
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
8308SCREW hex, SEMS / lock
8313SCREW hex, SEMS / lock
8314SCREW hex flange
8319SCREW hex flange / lock
83312-09NUT bearing retainer
83323-09BOLT bearing cap
8335LOCKWASHER ext. tooth
8359SCREW, SHOULDER 1/4-20, stainless steel
8360SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX button head SEMS, with lockpatch
8364NUT No. 6-32, with tooth washer (stainless)
8365SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4, socket head, with lockpatch (stainless)
8366SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/2, socket flat countersink head (stainless)
8369BOLT 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 5)
8405JAMNUT .750-16UNF-2B
84850-92NUT 3/4-24 X 5/32
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
882SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 knurled head, with washer (Grade 8)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
90300103NUT 1-12 UNF flat (zinc) (chrome)
90844-80ACORN NUT No. 10 X 3/8 flange (Grade 2)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
946SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 socket button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116200370ENGINE ASSEMBLY, completeFLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116200374ENGINE ASSEMBLY, completeFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
817948-99ACOVER, pushrod (upper) (4)ALL
1917300059ASHAFT, rocker arm (4)ALL
2425700372AGASKET, rocker arm cover (2)ALL
2825701000COVER KIT, pushrod (lower) (4)ALL
2925700637ROCKER COVER ASSEMBLY, lower, with 25700425 (chrome) (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
210198CLAMP (black) (2)FLRT
2069201286ACOVER, electrical connector, with 12600016FLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
735200057BALANCER ASSEMBLYALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1526400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pump bypassALL
25600092COVER, timer cover (gloss black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
3062400178OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, with 601, 8873, 26210-99, 26400-82B, 62400052 and body (AIR-COOLED) Also order 62400126FLRT
62400182OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, with 601, 8873, 26210-99, 26400-82B, 62400052 and body (TWIN-COOLED™) Also order 62400055FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
610200408ASCREW (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
229465-08BBREATHER BOLT (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
329465-08BBREATHER BOLT (2)ALL
61300852INSERT, air cleaner cover
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1074700038LATCH, voltage regulator, ACALL
1174700039LATCH, voltage regulator, DCALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
612200170CLIP, retaining, anchoredALL
712200172CABLE STRAP, anchoredALL
1031600018ASPARK PLUG CABLE, right front cylinder, with 10177 and 12200172ALL
1131600023ASPARK PLUG CABLE, right rear cylinder, with 10177ALL
1231600078ASPARK PLUG CABLE, left front cylinder, with 10177 and 12200170ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2942SCREWALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
331400053STARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1433895-82ESHIFT LEVER KIT, with 7686, 10200350 and shifter lever (2)ALL
3010200350SCREW (2)ALL
3635000198AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 9, 10, 11, 12, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 34, 7340, 35260-06B, input shaft, countershaft and gears (black)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
98967ABEARINGALL
3337200131ASECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATOR, with 4890ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1935467-06CINPUT SHAFT KIT, with 34091-08, 12200144 and 35000178ALL
2312200144RETAINING RINGALL
2435000178GUIDE HUB, dog ringALL
2535000179GEAR, fifth inputALL
2635000198AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 10, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 35260-06B, shifter camshaft and forks (black)ALL
2735600094COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLYALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1937200131ASECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATORALL
2037200345CLUTCH ACTUATION KIT, with 41751-06A, 42010-06B, 36700127, 37200129 and 37200131AFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
37200346CLUTCH ACTUATION KIT, with 41751-06A, 42010-06B, 36700127, 37200127 and 37200131AFLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
945170-08EMASTER CYLINDER, 11/16 in boreALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2883000024BEQUALIZER ASSEMBLY, parking brake, with 11012, 83000025A, 83000026, 83000027A, 83000028A and 83000068ALL
2983000025ACABLE ASSEMBLY, parking brake, with 83000068ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69276BBALL BEARING (2)ALL
1595594-84CWEIGHT, 5 g, cast wheels (black) (6)FLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
995594-84CWEIGHT, 5 g, cast wheels (black) (12)FLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3112600197FASTENER, plastic (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1247200096BARALL
136109WASHER (2)ALL
148343SCREW (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
52000340SEATFLHTCUTG ANV
52300497BACKREST ASSEMBLY, with 6026, 7531, 52300121, 52300122, 52300123 and 52300127 (black)FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1847200302ABRACKET, front footboard (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
58900077EDRFENDER (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
58900077EEWFENDER (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
58900077EGCFENDER (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
58900077EGGFENDER (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
58900077EGIFENDER (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
58900328EEMFENDER (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
58900081EFCFENDER (industrial gray denim)FLRT
58900081EFFFENDER (wicked red)FLRT
58900081EFMFENDER (electric blue)FLRT
59600006FENDER LIGHT ASSEMBLY, with 73191-96 (Australia) (clear)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1383000054EDRFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83000054EEWFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
83000054EGCFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
83000054EGGFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
83000054EGIFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
83000122EEMFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (left) (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
1483000056EDRFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
83000056EEWFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
83000056EGCFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
83000056EGGFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
83000056EGIFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
83000123EEMFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4, 5 and 6 (right) (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
59500176EFCFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (right) (industrial gray denim)FLRT
59500176EFFFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (right) (wicked red)FLRT
59500176EFMFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (right) (electric blue)FLRT
59500178EFCFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (left) (industrial gray denim)FLRT
59500178EFFFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (left) (wicked red)FLRT
59500178EFMFENDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 10102 (left) (electric blue)FLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
61000016EDRFUEL TANK, with 14100073 and 14100074 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
61000016EEWFUEL TANK, with 14100073 and 14100074 (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
61000016EGCFUEL TANK, with 14100073 and 14100074 (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
61000016EGGFUEL TANK, with 14100073 and 14100074 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
61000016EGIFUEL TANK, with 14100073 and 14100074 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
61000412EEMFUEL TANK, with 14101026 and 14101027 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
1214101026MEDALLION (right) (for 2 tone legend blue/vivid black tanks)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
14101027MEDALLION (left) (for 2 tone legend blue/vivid black tanks)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
61000129EFCFUEL TANK, with 14100702 and 14100703 (industrial gray denim)FLRT
61000129EFFFUEL TANK, with 14100702 and 14100703 (wicked red)FLRT
61000129EFMFUEL TANK, with 14100702 and 14100703 (electric blue)FLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
61293-08ADOOR KIT, console, with 10200442FLHTCUTG ANV
3214101080INSERT, fuel door
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1675069-08DTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, with 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 and 18FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
57000379EDRFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
57000379EEWFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57000379EGCFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (2 tone silver fortune/simatra brown)FLHTCUTG
57000379EGGFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57000379EGIFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57000828EEMFAIRING KIT, outer, with 57000377 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
757000169ABRACKET, fairing support (left)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
57100242EENCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (legend blue)FLHTCUTG ANV
57100242EEVCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57100242EFFCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (wicked red)FLHTCUTG
57100242EFHCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57100242EFPCAP, fairing (lower) (left) (silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57100168EEVFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57100168EFFFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (wicked red)FLHTCUTG
57100168EFHFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57100168EFPFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57100320EEMFAIRING, with 57100170 (lower) (left) (legend blue)FLHTCUTG ANV
57100243EENCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (legend blue)FLHTCUTG ANV
57100243EEVCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57100243EFFCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (wicked red)FLHTCUTG
57100243EFHCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57100243EFPCAP, fairing (lower) (right) (silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57100169EEVFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57100169EFFFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (wicked red)FLHTCUTG
57100169EFHFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57100169EFPFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (silver fortuneFLHTCUTG
57100321EEMFAIRING, with 57100171 (lower) (right) (legend blue)FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1710500008SCREW (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1810500008SCREW (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201742HARNESS, rear lights, with 10065, 72114-94BK, 72154-94, 72168-07, 72191-94. 72469-07GY, 72473-07, 72904-01BK and 72990-01 (Australia)FLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201132AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
666010-97DBATTERY, with 4312CALL
1166000010ABATTERY TRAYALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1361300523ACOVER, horn (chrome)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1641000351CBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM) without securityFLRT
41000341CBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM) with security (Domestic, HDI)ALL
41000342CBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM) with security (Japan)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
57200081EEVSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57200081EFPSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
57200081EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57200081EFHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57200166EEMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 83563-10 (right) (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV
57200083EEVSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFPSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57200164EEMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV
83000051EEVMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
83000051EFPMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
83000051EFFMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
83000051EFHMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
83000051EENMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19 and 20 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
57200083EFCSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (industrial gray denim)FLRT
57200083EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (wicked red)FLRT
57200083EFMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (electric blue)FLRT
61300331EFCSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 14000781 (right) (industrial gray denim)FLRT
61300331EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 14000781 (right) (wicked red)FLRT
61300331EFMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY, with 14000781 (right) (electric blue)FLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
83000080EFCMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 14, 15, 23, 25, 27, 32 and 35 (industrial gray denim) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
83000080EFFMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 14, 15, 23, 25, 27, 32 and 35 (wicked red) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
83000080EFMMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 14, 15, 23, 25, 27, 32 and 35 (electric blue) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLRT
83000110EFCMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 27 and 35 (industrial gray denim) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
83000110EFFMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 27 and 35 (wicked red) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
83000110EFMMIDSECTION ASSEMBLY, with 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 27 and 35 (electric blue) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
83000042EEVTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (black tempest) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG
83000042EFPTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG
83000042EFFTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG
83000042EFHTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG
83000042EENTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black) (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTCUTG ANV
83000105EEVTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (black tempest) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG
83000105EFPTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG
83000105EFFTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG
83000105EFHTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG
83000105EENTRUNK DOOR, with 10102, 83778-11 and 83783-11 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1367900429LIGHT, reverse, with 72905-11 and 72909-11FLRT
1467900450GASKET, license plate bracketFLRT
1667900454BRACKET, license plateFLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
83000062EFCTRUNK DOOR, with 83446-09, 12600106, 53000355 and 53000369 (industrial gray denim)FLRT
83000062EFFTRUNK DOOR, with 83446-09, 12600106, 53000355 and 53000369 (wicked red)FLRT
83000062EFMTRUNK DOOR, with 83446-09, 12600106, 53000355 and 53000369 (electric blue)FLRT
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
910287CABLE STRAP (, anchored (Australia) (2)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
53000085EDRBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
53000085EEWBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
53000085EGCBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
53000085EGGBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
53000085EGIBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
53000623EEMBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV
3167900430LAMP, reverse, with 10287, 72905-11 and 72909-11 (Australia)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3267900432BRACKET, reverse lamp (Australia)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
3367900433COVER, reverse lamp (Australia)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3993300035AMOUNTING BRACKET, Tour-PakFLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
53000371EDRCOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (vivid black)FLHTCUTG
53000371EEWCOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
53000371EGCCOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
53000371EGGCOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
53000371EGICOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
53000458EENCOVER KIT, Tour-Pak, with 90821-74C and 53000090 (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUTG ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
52300497BACKREST ASSEMBLY, passenger (black)FLHTCUTG ANV
57200083EEVSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (black tempest)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFPSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone silver fortune/sumatra brown)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone wicked red/twisted cherry)FLHTCUTG
57200083EFHSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone twisted cherry/silver fortune)FLHTCUTG
57200164EEMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (2 tone legend blue/vivid black)FLHTCUTG ANV
57200083EFCSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (industrial gray denim)FLRT
57200083EFFSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (wicked red)FLRT
57200083EFMSIDE COVER ASSEMBLY (left) (electric blue)FLRT
94000477OWNER'S MANUAL (Australia, California, Domestic, England)ALL
94000494BOOM! OWNER'S MANUAL KIT, English (Australia, California, Domestic, England)FLHTCUTG, FLHTCUTG ANV
Part No.Description
10006
10031
10038A
10039
10040
10065
10076
10100006
10100062
10100071
10102
10103
10147
10149
10177
10198
10200001
10200004
10200042
10200052
10200059
10200060
10200061
10200062
10200105
10200112
10200133
10200134
10200141
10200142
10200147
10200154
10200156
10200205
10200220
10200258
10200303
10200308
10200338
10200343
10200350
10200373
10200375
10200393
10200408A
10200414
10200422
10200429
10200442
10200446
10200463
10200503
10200546
10200569
10270
10287
10289A
10300003
10334
10344
10395
10396
10500008
10500015
10500017
10500022
10500031
10500036
10500069
10600007
1062
10800023
10800025A
10800028
10800052
10800078
10900005
10900006
10900015
10927
10968
10991A
11000010
11000050
11000052
11000101
11000134
11000139
11012
11081A
11082A
11100038
11100050
11100051
11100057
11100094
11100115
11105
11120
11132A
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11201
11207A
11289A
11293
11321
11323A
11364
11389
11437
11445
11519
11575
11599A
11600001
11600009
11650
11686
11688
11692
11779
11900010
11900021
11900090
11900092
11900103
11900116
11936
12052A
12074
12077
12100017
12100018
12100020
12100023
12100069
12100077
12200025
12200064
12200075
12200092
12200102
12200144
12200147A
12200170
12200172
12300002
12300031
12400034
12400099
12500002
12500014
12500018
12600016
12600032
12600049
12600067
12600070
12600071
12600073
12600105
12600106