2018 HARLEY-DAVIDSON® PARTS CATALOG: FLHTKSE MODELS
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
94000446
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2018 HARLEY-DAVIDSON® PARTS CATALOG: FLHTKSE MODELS - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
The full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2018 FLHTKSE MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 4. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 1. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
World manufacturer identifier
1HD=Originally manufactured in the United States
5HD=Originally manufactured in the United States for sale outside of the United States
932=Originally manufactured in Brazil
MEG=Originally manufactured in India
2
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cm3 or larger)
3
Model
TE=FLHTKSE CVO® Limited; TH=FLHTKSEANV CVO® Limited Anniversary
4
Engine type
H=Twin-Cooled™ Milwaukee-Eight 117 Engine, 1917 cm3
5
Calibration/configuration, introduction
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic (DOM)
3=California (CAL)
A=Canada (CAN)
C=HDI
E=Japan (JPN)
G=Australia (AUS)
J=Brazil (BRZ)
L=Asia Pacific (APC)
N=India (IND)
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic (DOM)
5, 6=California (CAL)
B=Canada (CAN)
D=HDI
F=Japan (JPN)
H=Australia (AUS)
K=Brazil (BRZ)
M=Asia Pacific (APC)
P=India (IND)
6
VIN check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
7
Model year
J=2018
8
Assembly plant
B=York, PA USA
D=H-D Brazil-Manaus, Brazil (CKD)
N=Haryana India (Bawal District Rewari)
9
Sequential number
Varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116200378ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 117 cubic-inch (chrome)FLHTKSE
16200379ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 117 cubic-inch (black)FLHTKSE
16200380ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 117 cubic-inch (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
216200395ENGINE ASSEMBLY, shortblock, with 91800072, crankcase, flywheel assembly, camshaft support plate assembly, oil pump, engine balancer and cylinder studsFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
391800064KIT, shortblock installation, with 25700729 upper end gasket kit, 25700746 inner primary gasket kit, camshaft sprocket, camshaft drive chain and camshaft tensionerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Note: Cylinders, cylinder heads, camshaft, rocker arms, pushrods, pushrod covers, piston assemblies, tappets, oil pump, oil filter adapter, oil filter and cosmetic covers are not included with the shortblock assembly. These parts must be removed from the original engine and installed on the replacement shortblock assembly.

CYLINDERS, HEADS AND VALVES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116589-99ADOWEL PIN (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
268120-00SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310200303FLANGE NUT (dull silver) (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410900015ASTUD, exhaust port (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
514101010MEDALLION (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
616500599GASKET, cylinder head (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
716500332GASKET, cylinder base (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
816500499CYLINDER HEAD, rear, with 4, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 and 65324-83B (TWIN-COOLED™) (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
16500509CYLINDER HEAD, front, with 4, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 and 65324-83B (TWIN-COOLED™) (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
916800063STUD, cylinder (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1016800121CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front, with 16589-99A (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
16800123CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 16589-99A (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1118000016INTAKE VALVE (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1218000034EXHAUST VALVE (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1318100043VALVE SPRING (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1418100044SEAL, valve (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1518100045COLLAR, valve spring (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1618100060KEEPER, valve (16)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1718400073SOLENOID, auto compression release (ACR) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1825700983GASKET KIT, top endFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25700984GASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY AND PUSHRODS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13976SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
24741ASCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
311132AO-RING, pushrod cover (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
411145AO-RING, pushrod cover (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
511293O-RING (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
617945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
717947-36SPRING, pushrod cover (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
817948-99ACOVER, pushrod (upper) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
917968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1018538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1110200258SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1210200308SCREW (20)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1310200446SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1410200503SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1510500069SPACER, rocker cover (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1611900116O-RING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1717300053ROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1817300055ROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1917300059ASHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2017900030PUSHROD, intake, 10.301 in long (light blue stripes) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2117900031PUSHROD, exhaust, 10.531 in long (yellow stripes) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2217900034ANIT-ROTATION DEVICE, rear cylinderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
17900035ANIT-ROTATION DEVICE, front cylinderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2325700362GASKET, lifter cover (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2425700372AGASKET, rocker arm cover (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2525700409ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25700520ROCKER COVER (black) (2)FLHTKSE
2625700410LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25700411LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2725700771ROCKER COVER, lower, with 25700425 (scorched orange) (2)FLHTKSE
25700838ROCKER COVER, lower, with 25700425 (scorched chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
2825700425GASKET, rocker housing, lower (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2925701000COVER, pushrod (lower) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3025700731GASKET KIT, camshaft serviceFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3129400183BREATHER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 11900116FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
29400210BREATHER ASSEMBLY, front, with 11900116FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

COOLING SYSTEM, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110200446SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210800052CLAMP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
311900090O-RING, coolant manifold (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
426900117BRACKET, coolant tube (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
526900133COOLANT LINE ASSEMBLY, water, with 11900090 and 26900117FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

COOLANT DISTRIBUTION

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
170681-09CLIP, wire retentionFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210344CLAMPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
311692GROMMET (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410200414SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
5882SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
610800052CLAMP (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
712700091BRACKET, voltage regulatorFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
826600048PUMP, coolantFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
926800077COVER, coolant pumpFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1026900088HOSE, outlet, water pumpFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

RADIATOR, COOLANT HOSES AND BOTTLE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17716LOCKNUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210006CABLE STRAP (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310147CLIP, connector (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410344CLAMP (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
526780-05ACAP ASSEMBLY, coolant bottleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672063-06HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772111-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972177-07BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1172484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1272486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1372606-08HOUSING, two-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1472607-08HOUSING, two-way pin (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1572608-08TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1672609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1772610-08WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1810800023CLAMP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1910800052CLAMP (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2010800078CLAMP (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2126800005CORE, radiator (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2226800006CORE, radiator (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2326800007AFAN ASSEMBLY, with 72213-94, 72606-08, 72609-08 and 72610-08 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2426800019AFAN ASSEMBLY, with 72213-94, 72606-08, 72609-08 and 72610-08 (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2526800020AFILL NECK, coolantFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2626800021CAP, pressureFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2726900008HOSE, coolant, left cross tubeFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2826900009LINE, coolant, right to leftFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2926900010HOSE, coolant, right cross tubeFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3026900014BOTTLE ASSEMBLY, coolant, with 26780-05AFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3126900016HOSE, coolant ventFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3226900017HOSE, coolant overflowFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3326900018HOSE, coolant fillFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3426900114HOSE, radiator to engine outletFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3526900115HOSE, radiator to pump inletFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3632700066SENSOR, coolant temperatureFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3762800004CLIP, coolant line to frame (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3869200271HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3969200311WIRE HARNESS, twin cooling jumper, with 10147, 72168-07, 72607-08, 72608-08, 72609-08, 72610-08 and 69200271 (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4069201548WIRE HARNESS, twin cooling jumper, with 10147, 72063-06, 72111-06, 72168-07, 72177-07BK, 72484-08, 72486-08, 72607-08, 72608-08, 72609-08 and 72610-08 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

PISTONS AND FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
222097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
321900082PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with 22097-99, 22000079 and 22100006, standard (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
422000079PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
522100006PISTON PIN (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
624100045FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KIT, with 11177AFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
735200057BALANCER ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

CRANKCASE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2765PLUG (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
38972WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
49215NEEDLE BEARING, left side, camshaftFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
516574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
616589-99ADOWEL PIN (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
724605-07BEARING, main (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
826352-95AADAPTERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
935114-02RING, retaining, internalFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1063731-99AOIL FILTER (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1168042-99SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1210200343SCREW (12)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1311000134SEAL, oilFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1411900010O-RING (TWIN-COOLED™)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1512400099SPACER, front mount (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1624100080BEARING KIT, with 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 and inner raceFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1724400187CRANKCASE SET, with 2, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 15, 18, 20, 21 and 22 (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1825700433GASKET, piston jet (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1929900041SPACER, sprocket shaftFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2035200021BEARING, balancer (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2162700089PISTON JET ASSEMBLY, front, with 25700433FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2262700117PISTON JET ASSEMBLY, rear, with 25700433FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2362800013PLUG, with 11900010 (TWIN-COOLED™)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

CAMSHAFT AND CAMSHAFT COVER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2942SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
34740ASCREW (15)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
44822ASCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
56294WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
68873BALL (7)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaftFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
811293O-RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
916589-99ADOWEL PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1025566-06CAMSHAFT DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, with 6294, screws and washerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1125673-06SPROCKET, camshaft drive on crankshaft, 17 TFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1225675-06CHAIN, primary camshaft driveFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1325729-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in thick (use as required)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25731-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in thick (use as required)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25734-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in thick (use as required)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25736-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in thick (use as required)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25737-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in thick (use as required)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25738-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in thick (use as required)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1426210-99SPRING, relief valveFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1568120-00SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1611900103O-RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1725400103SPROCKET, camshaft drive, 34 teethFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1825400133CAMSHAFT SUPPORT PLATE, with 8873 and 16589-99AFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1925400273CAMSHAFTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2025400257CAMSHAFT CHAIN AND FASTENER KIT, with 25566-06, 25673-06, 25675-06 and 25400103FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2125500013CHAIN TENSIONER, camshaft drive chainFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2225600090COVER, timer cover (black)FLHTKSE
25600093COVER, timer cover (scorched chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
2325700367CAMSHAFT COVER (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25700467CAMSHAFT COVER (black)FLHTKSE
2425700370GASKET, camshaft coverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2525700731GASKET KIT, camshaft serviceFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2662400052GEROTOR ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2762400055GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, feed (TWIN-COOLED™)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2862400182OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, with 601, 8873, 26210-99, 26400-82B, 62400052 and body (TWIN-COOLED™) Also order 62400055FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2962400125COVER, oil pump assemblyFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3026400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pump bypassFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

ENGINE MOUNTS AND STABILIZER LINK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14688SCREW (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
26127WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
316219-09STABLIZER LINKFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410100062LOCKNUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
510200393SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
610200408ASCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
710200463SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
816300005ENGINE MOUNT, front (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
916400041BRACKET, tie linkFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1016400042END CAP, front mountFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
261200022FUEL LINEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310200373SCREW (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
412100069PLUG, purge tube capFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
591800058HARDWARE KIT, induction moduleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
627200025MANIFOLD THROTTLE BODY INTAKE KIT, with 27300122, 27400019 and 91800058FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
727300082GASKET, throttle body to manifoldFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
827300086FLANGE, intake (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
927300087SEAL, intake (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1027300121INTAKE MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY, with 27300082FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1127300122THROTTLE BODY ASSEMBLY, with 12100069FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1227400015FUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, with O-rings (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1327400019FUEL RAIL KITFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1432700065SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure, with O-ringFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1869SCREW (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2923SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33048SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
429465-08BBOLT, breather (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
514101009INSERT, air cleaner coverFLHTKSE
14101028INSERT, air cleaner coverFLHTKSE ANV
629000148BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
729000149GASKETFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
829400267ELEMENT, air filterFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
929400336HOSE, frontFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1029400337HOSE, rearFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1161300721RAINSOCKFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1261300750COVER, with label (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
61300751COVER, with label (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

ALTERNATOR AND REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13050SCREW (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210039CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310177CABLE STRAP, anchoredFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410200422SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
529900038ROTOR ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
629900041SPACER, sprocket shaftFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
729900042ASTATOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phase, 48 AFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
869201423DC LEAD ASSEMBLY, voltage regulator (from main wiring harness)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
974700025VOLTAGE REGULATOR ASSEMBLY, with 74700038 and 74700039FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1074700038LATCH, voltage regulator, ACFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1174700039LATCH, voltage regulator, DCFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM) AND COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
24813ASCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310177CABLE STRAP, anchored (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
470681-09RETAINER, wire harnessFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
512200170CLIP, retaining, anchoredFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
612200172CABLE STRAP, anchoredFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
731600012SPARK PLUG, M10 (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
831600017IGNITION COILFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
931600018ASPARK PLUG CABLE, right front cylinder, with 10177 and 12200172FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1031600023ASPARK PLUG CABLE, right rear cylinder, with 10177FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1131600078ASPARK PLUG CABLE, left front cylinder, with 10177 and 12200170FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1231600079SPARK PLUG CABLE, left rear cylinder, with 10177FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1341000668ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM), base level, Requires Digital Technician™ programming.FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1469200174CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

SENSORS AND SWITCHES, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2942SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310177CABLE STRAP, anchoredFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
474194-98TERMINAL, pin, 20-24 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
511900010O-RING (TWIN-COOLED™) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
611289AO-RING, crankshaft position sensorFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
732700048SENSOR, crankshaft position, with 11289A, 74194-98 and 69201302FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
832700054SENSOR, engine temperature, with 10177, 69201299, 69201300 and 69201301FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
932700065SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure (TMAP), with O-ringFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1062800013PLUG ASSEMBLY, with 11900010 (TWIN-COOLED™)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1169200840SENSOR, knock (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1269201299HOUSING, socket, two-way, key BFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1369201300TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1469201301WIRE SEAL, 22 AWG (reen) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1569201302CONNECTOR ANCHORFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1671400112OIL PRESSURE SWITCHFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14419SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
227444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
331400053STARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

SHIFTER, GEAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1780SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2856ASCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33275SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
44192SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
54196SCREW (zinc) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
2230SCREW (black) (2)FLHTKSE
65817SPACERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
76497HWWASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
87041LOCKWASHER (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
7085LOCKWASHER (gloss black)FLHTKSE
97904ACORN NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1011150RETAINING RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1111389RING, shift camshaft retainingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1211575RING, shift camshaft retainingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1333389-07SPRING, detentFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1433409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, with 33389-07FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1533814-98ASHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, with 4, 9, 16, 17FLHTKSE ANV
33600102SHIFTER LINKAGE ROD ASSEMBLY, with 7326 and 33899-08 (black)FLHTKSE
1633888-99ROD END, self-aligning (2)FLHTKSE ANV
33899-08ROD END, self-aligning (2)FLHTKSE
1733889-99NUT, rod end (2)FLHTKSE ANV
7326NUT, rod end (2)FLHTKSE
1834064-00CSPRING, shift lever centeringFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1934987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2035081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, with 34064-00C and 34987-06FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2135082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2235186-06SLEEVEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2335187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2435210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2535217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2635222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2735223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 and 3 - 4 shift forkFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2835243-06SLEEVEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2935244-06SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3035249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camshaftFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3135259-06SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3211000101OIL SEALFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3312400026SLEEVE (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3433600056SHIFTER PEG, with 12400026 (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
33600098SHIFTER PEG, with 12400026 (black) (2)FLHTKSE
3533600060ALEVER, toe shifter (short) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
33600225LEVER, toe shifter (short) (black)FLHTKSE
3633600061ALEVER, heel shifter (long) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
33600227LEVER, heel shifter (long) (black)FLHTKSE
3733600088LEVER, gear shifter (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
33600188LEVER, gear shifter (black)FLHTKSE
3833600091SHAFTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3933900172SHIFTER CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY, with 11389, 11575 and bearingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4033900180LEVER, shifter rodFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4135000199AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 9, 10, 11, 12, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 33, 7340, 35260-06B, input shaft, countershaft and gears (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

TRANSMISSION BEARINGS AND COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
23249SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
34705SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
44718ASCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
54741ASCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
64890BLEEDER SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
77340NUT, mainshaft and countershaft (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
88963BEARING, needleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
98967ABEARINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
108970ABEARINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
119701ABUSHINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1211132AO-RING, dipstickFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1311161RETAINING RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1412074SEALFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1516583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1635082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1735087-99ARETAINING RING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1835186-06SLEEVEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1935000105ABEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, with 221, 8970A, 16583-00A, 35087-99A and 11000010 (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2035654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2136805-06GASKET, coverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2237065-06ADIPSTICK (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2311000010BEARINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2411000101OIL SEALFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2511900092O-RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2624400215GASKETFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2725700178INNER SIDE COVER, transmissionFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2825800054SIDE COVER, transmission, with 25800109 and 25800110 (chrome)FLHTKSE
25800055SIDE COVER, transmission, with 25800109 and 25800110 (black)FLHTKSE
2937200131ASECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATOR, with 4890FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3062700150PLUG, transmission, with 11900092 (TWIN-COOLED™)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3125800109TRIM, rubberFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3225800110TAPE, foamFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3325800112SIDE COVER, transmission, with 25800109, 25800110 and 25800113FLHTKSE ANV
3425800113INSERT, side cover, six speedFLHTKSE ANV

TRANSMISSION HOUSING, COVER AND OIL PAN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13699DSCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
23983SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3942SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
44741ASCREW (18)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57792NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
611105O-RING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
711120O-RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
811289AO-RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
916574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1033926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, with O-ringFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1160328-98BPLUG, magnetic, with 11105 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1262372-09VENT HOSE, transmissionFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1366290-06STUD, groundFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1474402-05BSPEED SENSOR, with 11289AFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1524400180OIL PAN ASSEMBLY, with 60328-98B (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1625700452GASKET, oil panFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1725700453GASKET, upper coverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1834700092TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, with 3594, 8963, 8967A, 9701A, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06A, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 66290-06, 11000101 and 35000152 (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1934800025TRANSMISSION COVER, top, with 62372-09 (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
34800031TRANSMISSION COVER, top, with 62372-09 (gloss black)FLHTKSE
2062700198DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, with 11120 (chrome cap)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
62700219DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, with 11120 (gloss black cap)FLHTKSE

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
27340NUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
38026KBEARING, needle (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
48041BEARING, needleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
58042ABEARING, needle (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
610991ARETAINING RING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
712200144RETAINING RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
811081ARING, lock (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
911082ASECURING SEGMENT (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1011201O-RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1111207AWASHER, internal splineFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1211599ASPACER, bearingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1312077OIL SEALFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1434091-08BEARING, inner raceFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1535122-06AGEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, with 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599A and 12077FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1635124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1735126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1835000178GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1935202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2035204-06DOG RING, pocketedFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2135467-06CINPUT SHAFT KIT, with 12200144, 34091-08 and 35201-10FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2235600094COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2335000179GEAR, fifth inputFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2435807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2535811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2635814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2735600103GEAR ASSEMBLY, countershaft-firstFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2835000199AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 10, 11, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 32, 7340, 35260-06B, input shaft, countershaft and gears (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18885BEARINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
211143RETAINING RING, externalFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
336706-01KBOLT (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
436731-91PLATE, release, with 8885FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
537496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
637904-90RETAINING RING, externalFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
737909-90RING, retaining, internalFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
837000032APRESSURE PLATE, clutchFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
937000033STOPPER PLATEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1037000034SPRING, damperFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1137000036SEAT, damper-springFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1237000083HUB ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1337000258CLUTCH DISKS KITFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1437000168BEARING, ball, double-rowFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1537000169RETAINING RING, internalFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1637000217RELEASE ROD, clutchFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1737000218PUSHROD, clutch releaseFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1837000219SEAT (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1937000254CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete, with 3, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18 and 20FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2037000270ACOIL SPRING (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2791ASCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
31062SCREW (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
41775SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
54813ASCREW (9)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
64820ASCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
79231BEARINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
811105O-RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
912052ASEALFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1016583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1117369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT, 1000 mi (1600 km), 5000 mi (8000 km), 10,000 mi (16,000 km), with 11105 and clutch cover sealFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1224754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1360328-98BPLUG, magnetic drain, with 11105FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1460678-85RETAINING RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1511000139BUSHINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1625700830GASKET KIT, inner primaryFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1725700378GASKET, primary coverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1825700747COVER, clutch (black)FLHTKSE
25700837COVER, clutch (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
1925700418COVER, primary (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25700491COVER, primary (gloss black)FLHTKSE
2025700679GASKET, primary housing to caseFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2125700650SLEEVE, damperFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2236500092INNER PRIMARY HOUSING, with 9231, 12052A, 16583-00A, 60328-98B, 60678-85 and 11000139 (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2336500075CHAIN TENSIONER ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

BELT, CHAIN AND SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13594SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
23892SCREW (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
39276BBALL BEARING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
411843SPACER, compensatorFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
535241-06NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
635242-06LOCKPLATEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
740024-09AREAR BELT, 140 teeth, 24 mmFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
840037-07PRIMARY CHAINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
940217-09SPROCKET AND BEARING ASSEMBLY, rear, 68 teeth, with 9276A and 11843 (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1040278-09ISOLATOR, rubberFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1160386-09DEBRIS DEFLECTORFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1210500031SCREW, compensatorFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1335000152SPROCKET, transmission, 32 teethFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1440100041RETAINER, sprocketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1540100064THRUST WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1683936-09ASPRING PACKFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1740100076ENGINE SPROCKET KIT, compensator assemblyFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14132SCREW (black) (2)FLHTKSE
4293SCREW (zinc) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
26099WASHER (zinc) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
6101WASHER (black) (2)FLHTKSE
310039CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410264CLIP, clutch line (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
541750-06BBOLT, BANJO (black)FLHTKSE
42010-06BBOLT, BANJO (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
641751-06AGASKET, banjo-bolt (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
742856-06DECAL, reservoir coverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
842858-06ASCREW KIT (set of 2) (black)FLHTKSE
42882-06SCREW, master cylinder (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
942119-08CLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
45138-08ACLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (black)FLHTKSE
1036700169MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, clutch, with 36700130, 36700132, 36700171 and 41700367 (black)FLHTKSE
36700170MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, clutch, with 36700130, 36700132, 36700171 and 41700367 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
1136700130MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, with 42856-06, 42858-06A and 36700131 (black)FLHTKSE
41700439MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, with 42856-06, 42858-06A and 36700131 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
1236700131GASKET, cover, master cylinderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1336700171LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, with 42860-06B and bushing (black)FLHTKSE
36700172LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, with 42105-06A and bushing (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
1437200179LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic clutch (black)FLHTKSE
37200180LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic clutch (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
1536700132REBUILD KIT, master cylinderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1641600031BRACKET, brake lineFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1741700367BUTTON, anti-bubbleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1842860-06BPIVOT PIN, with retaining ring (black)FLHTKSE
42105-06APIVOT PIN, with retaining ring (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
1937200343CLUTCH SERVICE KIT, with 5, 6, 11, 13, 15 (black)FLHTKSE
37200344CLUTCH SERVICE KIT, with 5, 6, 11, 13, 15 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
2037200131ASECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATOR, with 4890FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14293SCREW (2)FLHTKSE ANV
4132SCREW (2)FLHTKSE
26099WASHER (2)FLHTKSE ANV
6101WASHER (2)FLHTKSE
341751-06AGASKET (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
442010-06BBOLT, BANJOFLHTKSE ANV
41750-06BBOLT, BANJOFLHTKSE
542102-08DMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front-dual, with 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 and 16 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
44985-10DMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front-dual, with 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 and 16 (black)FLHTKSE
642105-06APIVOT PIN, with retaining ring (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
42860-06BPIVOT PIN, with retaining ring (black)FLHTKSE
742119-08CLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
45138-08ACLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (black)FLHTKSE
842123-08COVER KIT, master cylinder, with 42856-06, 42857-06B and 42882-06 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
942855-06DCOVER KIT, master cylinder, with 42856-06, 42857-06B and 42858-06A (black)FLHTKSE
1042271-06ABRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY, front, with 42105-06A (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
42276-06ABRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY, front, with 42860-06B (black)FLHTKSE
1142854-06KIT, SIGHT GLASS, reservoirFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1242856-06DECAL, reservoir coverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1342857-06BGASKET, reservoir coverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1442861-06BPUSHROD, master cylinderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1542862-06BPISTON SERVICE KIT, master cylinderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1642858-06ASCREW KIT (set of 2) (black) (2)FLHTKSE
1742882-06SCREW (polished) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
1841700367BUTTON, anti-bubbleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16771AWASHER (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
12404WASHER (black) (2)FLHTKSE
27155LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
37331ACORN NUT (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
7352ACORN NUT (black) (2)FLHTKSE
492448-11MIRROR (right) (chrome) (except Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE ANV
56000157MIRROR (right) (black) (except Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE
92447-11MIRROR (left) (chrome) (except Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE ANV
56000156MIRROR (left) (black) (except Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE
591840-03BMIRROR, with 7155 and 7331 (right) (chrome) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE ANV
92614-10MIRROR, with 7155 and 7352 (right) (black) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE
691845-03BMIRROR, with 7155 and 7331 (left) (chrome) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE ANV
92615-10MIRROR, with 7155 and 7352 (left) (black) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE

BRAKE LINES, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14890BLEEDER SCREW (2)FLHTKSE
241750-06BBOLT, BANJO (black)FLHTKSE
42010-06BBOLT, BANJOFLHTKSE ANV
341751-06AGASKET (10)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
441783-08BOLT, BANJO, bleeder assembly, with 4890 (2)FLHTKSE
5469BOLT, BANJO, bleeder assembly (2)FLHTKSE ANV
542853-06CAP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
610200223SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
710600007GASKET (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
811600001BOLT, BANJO (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
911600009BOLT, BANJOFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1041600029ABRACKET, brake lineFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1141600031BRACKET, brake lineFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1241600032BRACKET, brake lineFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1341800573BRAKE LINE, Anti-lock braking system (ABS) (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
41800577BRAKE LINE, Anti-lock braking system (ABS) (right) (black)FLHTKSE
1441800572BRAKE LINE, ABS (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
41800575BRAKE LINE, ABS (left) (black)FLHTKSE
1541800207BRAKE LINE, ABS (upper) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
41800352BRAKE LINE, ABS (upper) (black)FLHTKSE
1610065CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1710006CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
22479SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33340SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
43563SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
56220WWASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
66421WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
76416WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
87825LOCKNUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
99907WIRE TERMINALFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1010065CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1110076CLAMPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1211902GASKET, master cylinder reservoir coverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1312102DUST BOOTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1441750-06BBOLT, BANJOFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1541751-06AGASKET (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1642460-80BCLEVIS PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1742854-06KIT, SIGHT GLASSFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1842856-06DECAL, reservoir coverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1942882-06SCREW (2)FLHTKSE ANV
42858-06ASCREW KIT (set of 2) (black) (2)FLHTKSE
2042889-06PUSHROD SPRING E-CLIP KIT, master cylinderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2142932-08AREBUILD KIT, master cylinderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2242934-08SPRING, pedal returnFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2346463-08MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, DOT4, with 11902, 42856-06 and 42882-06 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
42937-08CMASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, DOT4, with 11902 and 42858-06A (black)FLHTKSE
2472023-51EKIT SWITCH, stop lamp, with 9907FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2510600007GASKET, ABS (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2610800028TUBE CLIP, lowerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2711000050BUSHING, brake lever (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2811600009BOLT, BANJOFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2911900021O-RING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3041600091TUBE CLIP, upperFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3141700072MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, with 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 and 32 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
41700028AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, with 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 and 32 (black)FLHTKSE
3241700195PUSHROD KIT, master cylinderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3341800012BRAKE LINE, master cylinder to ABS UNIT, ABS, with 10, 11, 26 and 30FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3450600134BRAKE PEDAL INSERT (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50600326BRAKE PEDAL INSERT (gloss black)FLHTKSE
3550600135RUBBER INSERTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3650600142LEVER ASSEMBLY, foot-brake, with 42644-00, 11000050 and bushing (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50600325LEVER ASSEMBLY, foot-brake, with 42644-00, 11000050 and bushing (gloss black)FLHTKSE
3742644-00BUSHING, brake leverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

BRAKE LINES, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11062SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
23563SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310065CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410076CLAMPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
510340BCLIP, brake hose (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
641750-06BBOLT, BANJO (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
741751-06AGASKET (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
870631-08CLIP, conduit (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
910600007GASKET (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1010800028TUBE CLIP (lower)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1111600001BOLT, BANJOFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1211600009BOLT, BANJOFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1312100007GROMMET, ABS mountingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1441100061AABS MODULE, Electro hydraulic control unit (EHCU)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1541600078BRACKET, ABS brake line alignmentFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1641600091TUBE CLIP (upper)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1741800012BRAKE LINE, ABS module to master cylinder, with 3, 4, 10 and 16FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1841800541BRAKE LINE, ABS module to caliperFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1969201417CADDY, ABS moduleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
141854-08PAD AND PIN KIT, with 42849-08 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
242019-06COVER, caliper (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
41300119COVER, caliper (black) (2)FLHTKSE
342849-08PAD PIN KIT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
442852-06APAD SPRING, anti-rattle (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
546369-10CALIPER ASSEMBLY (left) (black)FLHTKSE ANV
46368-10CALIPER ASSEMBLY (right) (black)FLHTKSE ANV
41300209CALIPER ASSEMBLY (left) (black)FLHTKSE
41300210CALIPER ASSEMBLY (right) (black)FLHTKSE
644160-00BOLT, caliper mounting (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
744935-06MEDALLION, brake caliper (2)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14597MSCREW, rear caliper to reaction bracket (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
24890SCREW, bleederFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
341852-08BPAD AND PIN KITFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
442853-06CAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
542863-06BUMPERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
642865-06BPAD PIN KITFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
742867-06ASPRING KIT, anti-rattleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
844080-08CCALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 4890, 41852-08B, 42853-06, 42865-06B and 42867-06A (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
944089-08BRACKET, reaction, rear brake, with 42863-06FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WHEEL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13267SET SCREW (2)FLHTKSE ANV
4636SET SCREW (2)FLHTKSE
23762MBOLT (14)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
36594WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
46966MWASHER (14)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57813ANUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
69252ABALL BEARING, with encoder, ABSFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
79276BBALL BEARINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
840786-08COVER, wheel speed sensor (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
40984-10COVER, wheel speed sensor (black)FLHTKSE
942300093CAP (gloss black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1041547-07AAXLEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1141900-08SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1243109-09ATIREFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1343475-08COVER, with 3267 (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
43583-09COVER, with 3267 (black) (2)FLHTKSE
1444160-00BOLT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1544583-08SPACER (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
42400019SPACER (black)FLHTKSE
1670494-08CLIP, wheel speed sensor, ABSFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1770674-08BRACKET, wheel speed sensor, ABS (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
70493-08BRACKET, wheel speed sensor, ABS (black)FLHTKSE
1872607-08HOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1972608-08TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2072639-10SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2110400031NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2211700038SPRINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2332700015SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, with 72607-08, 72608-08 and 72639-10FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2432700096SENSOR ASSEMBLY, tire pressure, with 10400031, 11700038 and 32700095FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
32700097SENSOR ASSEMBLY, tire pressure, with 10400031, 11700038 and 32700095 (Japan)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2532700095VALVE STEM, right angle (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2641300019BRAKE DISC, front (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2742300001WEIGHT, 1/2 oz, cast wheels (black) (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2843300441WHEEL, cast, without bearings and sleeve (black/chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WHEEL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18020NUT, slottedFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
29252ABALL BEARING, with encoder, ABSFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
39276BBALL BEARING (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410147CLIP, connectorFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
511843SPACER, compensatorFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
611848SPACERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
740615-08SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, with 4, 13, 14 and 15FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
841229-08SPRING CLIPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
941349-07SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1041810-08BBRAKE DISCFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1141819-02AXLE CAMSHAFTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1243567-92SCREW (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1372607-08HOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1472608-08TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1572639-10SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1610400031NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1711700038SPRINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1832700096SENSOR ASSEMBLY, tire pressure, with 10400031, 11700038 and 32700095 (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
32700097SENSOR ASSEMBLY, tire pressure, with 10400031, 11700038 and 32700095 (black) (Japan)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1932700095VALVE STEM, right angle (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2040900458WHEEL, cast, without bearings and sleeve (black/chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2142300001WEIGHT, 1/2 oz. cast wheels (black) (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2242300093CAP (gloss black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2343000002AXLE, rearFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2443200027TIREFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

FORK BRACKETS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14240SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310200042SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410200223SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
510500022SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
610500036SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
741600029ABRACKET, brakelineFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
845600018COVER ASSEMBLY, fork tube (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
45600038DHCOVER ASSEMBLY, fork tube (left) (black)FLHTKSE
945600017COVER ASSEMBLY, fork tube (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
45600039DHCOVER ASSEMBLY, fork tube (right) (black)FLHTKSE
1045700009BEARING KIT, steering head, with bearing cups, bearing cones and dirt guardsFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1145700020ASTEM ASSEMBLY, upper steering, with bearing cone and dirt guardFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1245900024BRACKET, upper fork stemFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1345900091ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, lower fork, with bearing cone and dirt guardFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1469200224WIRE HARNESS, triple clamp, ground jumperFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

FORK, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
145500424BUSHING, slider (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
246508-01O-RING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
346509-01WASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
446513-01RING, stopper (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
546514-01AOIL SEAL (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
646515-01SPACER, seal (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
745500421BUSHING GUIDE (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
845500396SPRING, rebound (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
946615-06PACKING SEAL (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1045500398COLLAR, spring (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1159481-00REFLECTOR (right) (amber)FLHTKSE ANV
69861-07REFLECTOR, with black base (right) (amber)FLHTKSE
1259482-00REFLECTOR (left) (amber)FLHTKSE ANV
69862-07REFLECTOR, with black base (left) (amber)FLHTKSE
1322000031PISTON RING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1445400162FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (right)FLHTKSE ANV
45400196FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (right) (black)FLHTKSE
1545400163FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (left)FLHTKSE ANV
45400195FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (left) (black)FLHTKSE
1645500164SLIDER, fork (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
45500176BSLIDER, fork (left) (black)FLHTKSE
1745500339DAMPER TUBE, with 22000031 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1845500337SPRING, fork (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1945500117BOLT, fork (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2045500118SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2145500132SCREW (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2245500341FORK PIPE ASSEMBLY, with 45500424 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2345500163SLIDER, fork (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
45500175BSLIDER, fork (right) (black)FLHTKSE
2445500397OIL LOCK PIECE (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2591700025AFORK REBUILD KIT, with 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 13 and 20 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

SHOCK ABSORBERS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13607BOLT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
26590HWWASHER (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
354000141KNOB SERVICE KITFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
454000094REAR SHOCK ABSORBER, with dial adjust (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
554000093REAR SHOCK ABSORBER (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

FRAME AND JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
23594SCREW (Brazil, England, HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33987BOLTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
44688SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
54924SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
66116WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
76702WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
87041LOCKWASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
97495NUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1010177CABLE STRAP, anchored, jiffy stand (Brazil, England, HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1110039CABLE STRAP (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1210264CLIP, clutch line (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1347000088BHPFRAME, main, with bearing cups (Also order 45700009)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1449184-09AENGINE GUARD, with 2708A, 6116 and label (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
49050-09AENGINE GUARD, with 2708A, 6116 and label (black)FLHTKSE
1549725-07ASPRING, jiffy standFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1650015-74ALEG STOPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1750075-07ALEG, jiffy standFLHTKSE ANV
50000149LEG, jiffy stand (black)FLHTKSE
1850000097BRACKET, jiffy standFLHTKSE ANV
50000143BRACKET, jiffy stand (black)FLHTKSE
1950126-08BSENSOR, jiffy stand, with 72169-07, 72511-07BK and 73213-07 (Brazil, England, HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2050245-07BUMPER, jiffy standFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2172169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (Brazil, England, HDI) (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2272511-07BKHOUSING, three-way pin (black) (Brazil, England, HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2373213-07RETAINER, anchored (Brazil, England, HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2490520-07HOLE PLUG, jiffy stand (except Brazil, England, HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2510200546SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2610800025ACLIP, conduit, rosebud (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2712200147ACLIP, retainingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2812600067FASTENER, plastic (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2912600197FASTENER, plastic (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3014000827CLEAR OVERLAY, VIN label (Japan)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3145700009BEARING KIT, steering head, with bearing cups, bearing cones and dirt guardsFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

COVERS AND AIR DEFLECTORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13787BOLT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
26036WASHER (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
38108SPEEDNUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
48194NUT, special (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
511650GROMMET, side cover (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
648419-04WEAR PAD, side cover (right) (clear)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
48420-04WEAR PAD, side cover (left) (clear)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
758167-09ADEFLECTOR, air (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
58169-09DEFLECTOR, air (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
866048-09ASIDE COVER (right) (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57200094EGUSIDE COVER, with 48419-04 (right) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200094EGRSIDE COVER, with 48419-04 (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200094EGNSIDE COVER, with 48419-04 (right) (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
66250-09SIDE COVER (left) (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57200093EGUSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200093EGRSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200093EGNSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
969200202ATRAY, wire trough (main harness)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1069200203ACOVER, wire trough (main harness)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1169201459BRACKETFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

FRAME AND FORK, REAR AND TOUR-PAK SUPPORT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12731WSCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
23057SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33536BOLT (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
46532WASHER (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
56982WASHER, hex cup (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
69208BEARING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
711779FASTENER, push-in (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
847540-11SHAFT, rear forkFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
947549-09AREAR FORK, with 9208, 11779 and 48489-02FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1047584-09RUBBER MOUNT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1148079-09BHPFRAME, rearFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1248487-02SPACER, outer (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1348489-02SPACER, inner (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1459292-94NUT, plastic (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1559988-72AREFLECTORFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1660918-10ALICENSE PLATE BRACKET (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1767875-11CAP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1810200155SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1916400005BRACKET, rear fork (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2047200080COVER, Tour-Pak support (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
47200493COVER, Tour-Pak support (right) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
2147200081COVER, Tour-Pak support (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
47200492COVER, Tour-Pak support (left) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
2253000125TOUR-PAK SUPPORT (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

SEAT AND BACKREST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREW (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
23540SCREW, adjusterFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33546BOLTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
43574SCREW (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
53901SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
66026WASHER (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
76703WASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
87434WASHER, nylon (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
97531LOCKNUT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
107716LOCKNUT (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1110406SPRINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1251652-97ABRACKETFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1352000371SEAT, with 51652-97AFLHTKSE
52000342SEAT, with 51652-97AFLHTKSE ANV
52000372SEAT, with 51652-97A (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE
52000343SEAT, with 51652-97A (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE ANV
1452300564BACKREST, passenger, with 6026, 7531, 52300121, 52300122, 52300123 and 52300127FLHTKSE
52300569BACKREST, passenger, with 6026, 7531, 52300121, 52300122, 52300123 and 52300127FLHTKSE ANV
1552300121SUPPORT BRACKET (center)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1652300122SUPPORT BRACKET (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1752300123SUPPORT BRACKET (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1852300127KIT, BACKREST ISOLATION, passenger backrest (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1952300563BACKREST, rider, with 3540 and 10406FLHTKSE
52300498BACKREST, rider, with 3540 and 10406FLHTKSE ANV
2052400015PASSENGER STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2152400016BRACKET, passenger strap (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2252400021BRACKET, passenger strap (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2352567-93DMOUNTING BRACKET, rider backrestFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2452585-09BRACKET, backrest mountFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2552589-09AMOUNTING HARDWARE KIT, seat, with 3546, 3574, 7531, 7716, 52567-93D, 52585-09 and 52590-09FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2652590-09MOUNTING BRACKET, rider backrestFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2759768-97SEAT NUT KIT, with nut and retention washerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13143SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210200429SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
34631SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
44688SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
54916SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67038LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
77716LOCKNUT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
88861BALL (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
933130-07AWEAR PEG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1044430-04PAD, rubber (HDI) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1150674-05BOLT, footboard hinge (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1250933-86APIVOT PIN (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1350998-07ARM, rotating (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
51356-07AARM, rotating (right) (black)FLHTKSE
51006-07ARM, rotating (left) (chrome) (not shown)FLHTKSE ANV
51355-07AARM, rotating (left) (black) (not shown)FLHTKSE
1451007-07SUPPORT, footboard (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
51358-07ASUPPORT, footboard (black) (2)FLHTKSE
1551023-07WAVE SPRING (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1651501-07SPRING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1750500051ABRACKET, support footboard, rear (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50501036BRACKET, support footboard, rear (left) (black)FLHTKSE
1850500052BBRACKET, support footboard, rear (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50501037BRACKET, support footboard, rear (right) (black)FLHTKSE
1950500055BMOUNTING BRACKET, front footboard (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
50501038MOUNTING BRACKET, front footboard (black) (2)FLHTKSE
2050500343INSERT ASSEMBLY, rider (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50501018INSERT ASSEMBLY, rider (right) (black)FLHTKSE
2150500348BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, with hinge (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2250500349BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, with hinge (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2350500377HOUSING, passenger (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
50500383HOUSING, passenger (left) (chrome) (not shown)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
50501072HOUSING, passenger (right) (black)FLHTKSE
50501073HOUSING, passenger (left) (black) (not shown)FLHTKSE
2450500378FOOTBOARD INSERT, passenger (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50500384FOOTBOARD INSERT, passenger (left) (chrome) (not shown)FLHTKSE ANV
50501026FOOTBOARD INSERT, passenger (right) (black)FLHTKSE
50501025FOOTBOARD INSERT, passenger (left) (black) (not shown)FLHTKSE
2550500397ARM, main mounting assembly (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
50501061ARM, main mounting assembly (black) (2)FLHTKSE
2650500347INSERT ASSEMBLY, rider (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50501019INSERT ASSEMBLY, rider (left) (black)FLHTKSE

HIGHWAY PEGS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14617SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
24626SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
36462WASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
48075NUT, decorative (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
550351-03MOUNT, footpeg support (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
51428-09MOUNT, footpeg support (black) (2)FLHTKSE
650912-72WASHER, spring (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
750988-02AMOUNT, footpeg (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
50500016MOUNT, footpeg (black) (2)FLHTKSE
851009-02AMOUNT, footpeg (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
50500017MOUNT, footpeg (black) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
910200316SCREW (2)FLHTKSE ANV
4925SCREW (black) (2)FLHTKSE
1050500351FOOTPEG INSERT (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
50500354FOOTPEG INSERT (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1150500350FOOTPEG BODY (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50500507FOOTPEG BODY (right) (black)FLHTKSE
50500353FOOTPEG BODY (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50500505FOOTPEG BODY (left) (black)FLHTKSE

FENDER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110500015SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
258900009FENDER (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
58900116EGNFENDER (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
58900116EGRFENDER (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
58900116EGUFENDER (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE

FENDER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13684SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
26703WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
37434WASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
47531LOCKNUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57686LOCKNUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67880NUT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
710183CLIP, T-studFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
810184CLIP, T-stud (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
959500369EGMFENDER, with nut and washer (odyssey blue) (Domestic)FLHTKSE ANV
59500369EGRFENDER, with nut and washer (burgundy cherry sunglo fade) (Domestic)FLHTKSE
59500369EGUFENDER, with nut and washer (black earth fade) (Domestic)FLHTKSE
58702-09FENDER (prime) (HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
59500293EGMFENDER, with 67266-94, nut and washer (odyssey blue) (HDI)FLHTKSE ANV
59500293EGRFENDER, with 67266-94, nut and washer (burgundy cherry sunglo fade) (HDI)FLHTKSE
59500293EGUFENDER, with 67266-94, nut and washer (black earth fade) (HDI)FLHTKSE
1059174-99PLATE, studFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1159424-10MEDALLION (chrome) (Domestic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
14101074MEDALLION (black) (Domestic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
1259581-05BUMPER (black) (HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1359786-01BOSS, fender mounting, inner (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1459788-01WASHER (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1567266-94GROMMET, 1/2 in ID (nylon) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1691140-09BRACKET, fender to saddlebag supportFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

LICENSE PLATE BRACKET AND TURN SIGNAL, REAR (HDI)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12446SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
22482SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33576SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
47036LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
55118SEAL PIN (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
668550-09LIGHTBARFLHTKSE ANV
73326-10LIGHTBARFLHTKSE
769378-09LIGHT ASSEMBLY, with 73191-96 and lensFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872908-11HOUSING, four-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1073152-96BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1173191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1273255-10BRACKET (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1312400100SPACERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1467800251LENS (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1567800257PUCK ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1667800592HARNESS, with 5118, 72908-11 and 72910-11 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310396RETAINER, fuel line, 3/8 (natural)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
411323AO-RING, check valve to tankFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
527291-09ALINE, tank to canisterFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
627440-09ALINE, evaporative (EVAP) (Australia, Canada, Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
761200022FUEL LINE, tank to intakeFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
861356-08FUEL TANK (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
61000416EGUFUEL TANK, with medallions (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
61000416EGRFUEL TANK, with medallions (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
61000417EGNFUEL TANK, with medallions (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
962228-08CCHECK VALVE, assembly, with 10396FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1070901-09COVER, tank bracket (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1170999-09COVER, tank bracket (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1214101079MEDALLION (right) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
14101078MEDALLION (left) (gloss black) (not shown)FLHTKSE
1314101033MEDALLION (right) FLHTKSE ANV
14101032MEDALLION (left) (not shown)FLHTKSE ANV

CONSOLE, FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110200442SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
23588SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
34194SCREW (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
44856SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
58142NUT, speedFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
610103CLIP, adhesive backed (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
710334CLIP, hinge mountingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
853919-04APUSH BUTTON KIT, fuel tank, with 10334 and 84850-92 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
90300096PUSH BUTTON KIT, fuel tank, with 10334 and 84850-92 (black)FLHTKSE
961007-10MEDALLION
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
61300567MEDALLIONFLHTKSE
1061029-92ALOCK, door, with 84850-92 (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1161109-85DGASKET, filler capFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1261112-08BOOTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1369214-08CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, with hinge pinFLHTKSE ANV
70900466CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, with hinge pin (black)FLHTKSE
1461274-92FUEL FILLER CAP, vacuum vented, with 61109-85DFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1561293-08ADOOR, console, with 10200442FLHTKSE ANV
61300920DOOR, console, with 10200442 (black)FLHTKSE
1661313-88BUMPER, cover (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1762775-08TRIM COVER, fuel tankFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1867493-08BRACKET, console mountFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1969241-08DRAIN HOSE, consoleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2071294-08MOLDING, rubber (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2172168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2272444-07GYHOUSING, four-way socket (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2372485-07HOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2472493-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2572494-07WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2672557-07SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2784850-92NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2869200125HARNESS, console, with 21, 22, 23, 24, 25 and 26FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2990300106KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (Except Japan) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90300107KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (Japan) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
66373-06BATTERY, 3V, CR2032 (not shown)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3014101044MEDALLION, fuel tank consoleFLHTKSE ANV
14101068MEDALLION, fuel tank consoleFLHTKSE

INSTRUMENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12563SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210200147SCREW (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
312100020GROMMET, instrument cluster mount (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
412400034INSERT, instrument cluster mount (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
512600067FASTENER, plastic (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
661400080GAUGE TRIM BEZEL ASSEMBLY, large (2)FLHTKSE ANV
61400519GAUGE TRIM BEZEL ASSEMBLY, large (black) (2)FLHTKSE
761400081GAUGE TRIM BEZEL ASSEMBLY, small (2)FLHTKSE ANV
61400521GAUGE TRIM BEZEL ASSEMBLY, small (black) (2)FLHTKSE
869201862WIRING HARNESS, fairingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
969200257BACK CLAMP, gauge (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1069200258BACK CLAMP, gauge (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1170900773INSTRUMENT MODULE, mph, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE
70900786INSTRUMENT MODULE, mph, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE ANV
70900777INSTRUMENT MODULE, km/h, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE
70900787INSTRUMENT MODULE, km/h, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE ANV
70900778INSTRUMENT MODULE, dual - mph/km/h, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE
70900788INSTRUMENT MODULE, dual - mph/km/h, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE ANV
1270900774FUEL GAUGEFLHTKSE
70900789FUEL GAUGEFLHTKSE ANV
1370900775VOLTMETERFLHTKSE
70900790VOLTMETERFLHTKSE ANV

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110395RETAINER, fuel line, 5/16 (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
211686O-RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
361011-04AFUEL FILTER KIT, with 11686FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
461012-04ACLIP, filter retainerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
561015-04AFUEL REGULATOR ASSEMBLY KIT, with O-rings and screenFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
661213-04ACLIP, regulator retainerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
761402-08GASKET, top plateFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
862229-08BFILTER SHELLFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
962908-08PUMP ASSEMBLY, fuel, with 10395, 75229-08 and 75254-04AFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1075069-08DTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, with 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 16 and 17FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1175089-08RING, fuel tankFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1275205-08AFUEL LEVEL SENDERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1375229-08HARNESS, fuel pump moduleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1475254-04ASTRAINER, fuel pump inletFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1575269-08TRANSFER TUBE, fuel pumpFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1675322-09HARNESS, ground, fuel pump moduleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1760900036TOP PLATEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14612SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
227291-09ALINE, evaporative (EVAP), tank to canisterFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
327297-09ALINE, evaporative (EVAP), tank to canisterFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
427298-09ALINE, evaporative (EVAP), solenoid to canisterFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
527715-07SOLENOID, purge valveFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
670681-09RETAINER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
760800006CARBON CANISTERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
860800026LINE, evaporative (EVAP), solenoid to induction moduleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in Asia-Pacific, Brazil, California, England, HDI and Japan markets.

AUXILIARY / FOG LAMPS AND TURN SIGNAL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11332SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
23514SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
35118SEAL PIN (Domestic) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
5118SEAL PIN (Asia-Pacific) (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
47041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57130WLOCKWASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67606LOCKNUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
77667NUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
87992ACORN NUT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
940901-05ISOLATOR, rubber (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1068331-02RING, auxiliary lamps (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1168725-62ABEZEL RING, auxiliary/fog lamps (2)FLHTKSE ANV
67700120BEZEL RING, auxiliary/fog lamps (black) (2)FLHTKSE
1268821-00TURN SIGNAL MOUNT, directional (2)FLHTKSE ANV
73333-10TURN SIGNAL MOUNT, directional (black) (2)FLHTKSE
1369563-06CLAMP BLOCK, auxiliary/fog lamps (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1472298-95PLUG, cavity (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1572356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1672908-11HOUSING, four-way socket (black) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1772910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (Domestic) (12)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
72910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (Asia-Pacific) (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1867800109HOUSING, turn signal (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
1967800251LENS (smoked) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2068000264HOUSING, auxiliary/fog lamp, with 15, 17, 25 and 26 (gloss black) (2)FLHTKSE
68000265HOUSING, auxiliary/fog lamp, with 15, 17, 25 and 26 (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
2167800257PUCK ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2267800259HARNESS, turnsignal, with 5118, 72908-11 and 72910-11 (three-wire)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
69200601HARNESS, turnsignal, with 5118, 72908-11 and 72910-11 (two-wire) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2368000020AUXILIARY/FOG LAMP, LED (2)FLHTKSE ANV
68000174AUXILIARY/FOG LAMP, LED (black) (2)FLHTKSE
2468000022BRACKET, auxiliary/fog lamp (right)FLHTKSE ANV
68000103BRACKET, auxiliary/fog lamp (right) (black)FLHTKSE
68000021BRACKET, auxiliary/fog lamp (left) (not shown)FLHTKSE ANV
68000102BRACKET, auxiliary/fog lamp (left) (black) (not shown)FLHTKSE
2569200199WIRE SEAL, purple (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2669200529HOUSING, two-way socket (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2769200529HOUSING, two-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2867800920TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY (gloss black) (three-wire) (2)FLHTKSE
67800921TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY (gloss black) (two-wire) (Asia-Pacific) (2)FLHTKSE

WINDSHIELD, FAIRING AND HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13088SCREW (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
24790SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
34976SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
46383WASHER (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
56549PAD (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67900CLIP NUT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
767712-83BTRIM RING (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
46555-03BTRIM RING (black)FLHTKSE
867716-60CGASKETFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
967721-48SCREW (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1067726-08RETAINING RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1167778-60ASPRING, trim ring, topFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1267780-60ASPRING, trim ring, bottom (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1310200059SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1410200060SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1510200156SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1610300036PAD (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1710500034SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1811100055TAPEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1961300504EGSBEZEL, air duct, outer fairing (black earth)FLHTKSE
61300504EGOBEZEL, air duct, outer fairing (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
61300504EGMBEZEL, air duct, outer fairing (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
2057000628EGUFAIRING, outer, with 7900, 11100055 and 61300504EGS (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57000628EGRFAIRING, outer, with 7900, 11100055 and 61300504EGO (burgundy cherry sunglo)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57000628EGNFAIRING, outer, with 7900, 11100055 and 61300504EGM (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
2157400372WINDSHIELD (smoke) (Australia, Brazil, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTKSE
57400374WINDSHIELD (clear) (Australia, Brazil, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTKSE ANV
2257400379TRIM STRIP, windshield, with 10300036 and 6549 (black)FLHTKSE
57400172TRIM STRIP, windshield, with 10300036 and 6549 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
2357400058WIND DEFLECTOR (clear) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2467700060HEADLAMP, LED, with 67721-48, 67726-08 and 67700204 (chrome) (Australia, Brazil, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTKSE ANV
67700249HEADLAMP, LED (black) (Australia, Brazil, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTKSE
67700456HEADLAMP, LED, with 67721-48, 67726-08 and 67700204 (chrome) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE ANV
67700457HEADLAMP, LED, with 67721-48, 67726-08 and 67700204 (black) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE
2567700204MOUNTING RING ASSEMBLY, with 3088 and 67700205 FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2667700205MOUNTING RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

FAIRING, INNER (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12445SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
22478SCREW (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
32563SCREW (7)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
457638-08SNAP HINGE, air deflector (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
510200141SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
610900005STUD, double sided (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
711100038FOAM TAPEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
811100050FOAM TAPEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
911100051FOAM TAPEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1011100057FOAM TAPEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1111100105PADFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1212200064CLIP, panel (10)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1329200003AIR DUCT, with 7, 12, 14, 15, 16 and 30FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1429200034DOOR, air ductFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1529200035BUTTON ASSEMBLY, air duct, with 76000127FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1629200039BEZEL, air duct, with 12200064FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1757000186BRACKET, supportFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1857000824EGOINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 10, 11, 22, 23, 24 and 31 (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
57000824EGSINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 10, 11, 22, 23, 24 and 31 (black earth)FLHTKSE
57000905EGMINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 10, 11, 22, 23, 24 and 31 (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
1957000299FOAM INSERT, media compartmentFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2057200012AIR DEFLECTOR, with 57638-08 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2157200017AIR DEFLECTOR, with 57638-08 (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2261400063TRIM (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2361400064TRIM (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2461400551TRIM (gloss black)FLHTKSE
61400576TRIM (scorched chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
2569200031WIRE HARNESS, universal serial bus (USB) jumperFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2669200170POWER OUTLET, fairing, with 69200171FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2769200171CAP, power outletFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2876000107MEDIA COMPARTMENT ASSEMBLY, with 19, 25 and 30FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2976000561EGODOOR, media compartment, outer (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
76000561EGSDOOR, media compartment, outer (black earth)FLHTKSE
76000561EGMDOOR, media compartment, outer (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
3076000127LATCH (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3176000234GASKET, media storageFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
322647BSCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3310500053SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3476000774BRACKET, wireless interface moduleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

FAIRING, INNER (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110200134SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210200141SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310200142SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410200205SCREW (12)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
510900005STUD, double sided (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
614101072MEDALLIONFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
757000017SKIRT, outer fairing (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
57000328CPBSKIRT, outer fairing (galaxy gray)FLHTKSE
57000328EGPSKIRT, outer fairing (molten red sunglo)FLHTKSE
857000169ABRACKET, fairing support (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
957000170BRACKET, fairing support (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1057000172SPEAKER ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1157000175SPEAKER ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1270900392EGMDASH PANEL (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
70900392EGODASH PANEL (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
70900392EGSDASH PANEL (black earth)FLHTKSE
1371400031SWITCH BUTTON, blank (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1471400032SWITCH ASSEMBLY, fog, with 71400031, 71400034 and 71400037FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1571400033SWITCH ASSEMBLY, lock/unlock, with 71400031, 71400035, 71400036 and 71400037FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1671400034SWITCH BUTTON, fogFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1771400035SWITCH BUTTON, lockFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1871400036SWITCH BUTTON, unlockFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1971400037SWITCH, base (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2011100231TAPE (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2176000807MOUNTING BRACKET, XM antennaFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2276000808MOUNTING BRACKET ASSEMBLY, XM antenna, with 11100231, 76000807FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

FAIRING LOWERS (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
27415AWASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
37576NUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
47716LOCKNUT (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
58175BOLT, retainer (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
611519MOUNT, rubber (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
710200052SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
812200025CLIP (10)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
912600049SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1026800008DUCT, radiator (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1126800009DUCT, radiator (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1247200275CLAMP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1357100099PANEL ASSEMBLY, glove box, with 12200025 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1457100107GLOVE BOX ASSEMBLY, with 9, 21, 27, 28 and 34 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1557100109GLOVE BOX ASSEMBLY, with 9, 21, 27, 28 and 34 (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1657100111CAP, fairing, lower (left) (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57100291EGMCAP, fairing, lower (left) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
57100291EGOCAP, fairing, lower (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
57100291EGSCAP, fairing, lower (left) (black earth)FLHTKSE
1757100112FAIRING, lower (left) (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57100313EGMFAIRING, lower, with 57100170 (left) (odyssey blue)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
57100313EGRFAIRING, lower, with 57100170 (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57100313EGUFAIRING, lower, with 57100170 (left) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
1857100113CAP, fairing, lower (right) (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57100292EGMCAP, fairing, lower (right) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
57100292EGOCAP, fairing, lower (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
57100292EGSCAP, fairing, lower (right) (black earth)FLHTKSE
1957100114FAIRING, lower (right) (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57100314EGMFAIRING, lower, with 57100171 (right) (odyssey blue)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
57100314EGRFAIRING, lower, with 57100171 (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57100314EGUFAIRING, lower, with 57100171 (right) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE

FAIRING LOWERS (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2057100147FRAME, glove box, with 12200025 (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2157100148FRAME, glove box, with 12200025 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2257100151SCREEN, radiator (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2357100152SCREEN, radiator (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2457100153GASKET, radiator (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2557100154HINGE (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2657100155DOOR, vent (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2757100164LINK, door vent (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2857100165KNOB, door vent (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2957100170FASCIA ASSEMBLY, lower (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3057100171FASCIA ASSEMBLY, lower (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3157100172CLAMPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3257100187RETAINER, U-bolt (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3357100200PIN, door vent (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3457100225SLIDER, door vent (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3557100256CLAMPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
366235WASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15118SEAL PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
272906-11HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
372908-11HOUSING, four-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
469200305HOUSING, two-way socket (white)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
569200306HOUSING, four-way socket (white) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
669200307TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (9)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
769200308TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (9)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
869200630WIRE HARNESS, jumper (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
969200631WIRE HARNESS, jumper (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1071500339COVER (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
71500338COVER (left) (black)FLHTKSE
1171500341COVER (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
71500340COVER (right) (black)FLHTKSE
1271500083BSWITCHPACK ASSEMBLY, with 20, 21, 22, 24 and 26 (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1371500084ASWITCHPACK ASSEMBLY, with 17, 18, 19, 23 and 25 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1471500094SWITCH CAP, trigger fingerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1571500344COVER ASSEMBLY, with screws (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
71500342COVER ASSEMBLY, with screws (left) (black)FLHTKSE
1671500350COVER ASSEMBLY, with screws (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
71500348COVER ASSEMBLY, with screws (right) (black)FLHTKSE
1771500165SWITCH CAP, hornFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1871500166SWITCH CAP, headlamp, high/lowFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1971500167SWITCH CAP, left turn signalFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2071500168SWITCH CAP, start/hazardFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2171500169SWITCH CAP, run/stopFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2271500170SWITCH CAP, right turn signalFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2371500224SWITCH CAP, cruiseFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2471500225SWITCH CAP, push-to-talk (ptt)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2571500226SWITCH CAP, audioFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2671500227SWITCH CAP, audio selectFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2771500494KIT, SWITCH CAP, push-to-talk (ptt)/cruise (gray) (if equipped)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
24240SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
39853TAB, fasteningFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410006CABLE STRAP (7)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
556159-73CUP WASHER (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
656161-83ABUSHING, rubber (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
756163-93SPACER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
870345-84RETAINER (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972053-92HOUSING, one-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072241-94ATERMINAL, 10 ring, 14-18 AWGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1155918-08CLAMP, upperFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1257450-14RISER, lower (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1357451-14RISER, lower (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1412600032SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1555800214HANDLEBAR (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
55800308HANDLEBAR (black)FLHTKSE
1669200224WIRE HARNESS, triple clamp, ground jumper, with 9853, 72053-92, 72241-94A and 69200536FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1769200536TERMINAL, 10 ring, 12-14 AWGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
132306-08SEAL CAP, throttle sensorFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
272902-01BKHOUSING, two-way pin (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
372912-01BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
472990-01TERMINAL, pin, 18-22 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
632700050SENSOR, twist grip, with 1, 2, 4, 10 and 11FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
756100094ENDCAP (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
56100168ENDCAP (black) (2)FLHTKSE
856100096HANDGRIP, (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
56100317HANDGRIP, (right) (black)FLHTKSE
956100097AHANDGRIP (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
56100316HANDGRIP (left) (black)FLHTKSE
1069200307TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1169201162HOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

TAIL LAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13022ASCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25118SEAL PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
37964J-NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410006CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
510183CLIP, T-studFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
610184CLIP, T-studFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
768026-99SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
868066-99ATAIL LAMP BASE ASSEMBLY, with 68830-99A and 68296-99A (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
67800847TAIL LAMP BASE ASSEMBLY, with 68830-99A and base (black)FLHTKSE
968296-99ATAIL LAMP BASE (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
1068830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD AND COVERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1170522-06BCONDUIT, self-adhesiveFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1372213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1472230-98HOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1572414-07BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1672610-08WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1773154-96BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1873156-96BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1973191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (9)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2067800205LAMP ASSEMBLY, with 68026-99, 69200599 (smoked) (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67800717LAMP ASSEMBLY, with 68026-99, 69200599 (red) (HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2169200128HARNESS, rear lamps, with 4, 11, 12, 15, 18, 19FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2269200599JUMPER, harness, with 2, 13, 14, 16, 17, 19FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12225SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210200569SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33929SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
44705SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57041LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67593NUT (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
78146NUT CLIP (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
89955CLAMP, worm drive #24 (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
910039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
109956CLAMP, worm drive #48 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1111936GASKET, oxygen (O2) sensor (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1227809-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), rear, with 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 and 73307-10FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1365324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1465325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1565328-83ACLAMP, exhaust manifold (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1665723-85MOUNTING BRACKET (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1765724-85AMOUNT, rubber (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1866047-05CLAMP, worm (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1966078-06RING, retention (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2066861-09ACLAMP, exhaust pipe, hingedFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2166881-09BRACKET, exhaust pipe hangerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2272177-07BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2372344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (gold) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2472444-07GYHOUSING, four-way, socket (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2573307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2610900015ASTUD, exhaustFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2732700046SENSOR, oxygen (O2), front, with 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY and 73307-10FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2864900731MUFFLER (left) (chrome) (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2864900254AMUFFLER (left) (chrome) (HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2964900732MUFFLER (right) (chrome) (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2964900255AMUFFLER (right) (chrome) (HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3065100058END CAP (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3065100143END CAP (black onyx) (2)FLHTKSE
3165400176SHIELD, exhaust pipe, frontFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3165400435SHIELD, exhaust pipe, front (black onyx)FLHTKSE
3265400177EXHAUST SHIELD ASSEMBLY, rear header pipeFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3265400436EXHAUST SHIELD ASSEMBLY, rear header pipe (black onyx)FLHTKSE
3365400178EXHAUST SHIELD ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3365400437EXHAUST SHIELD ASSEMBLY (black onyx)FLHTKSE
3465400179SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rearFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3465400438SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rear (black onyx)FLHTKSE
3565400294HEAT SHIELD, muffler (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3565400293HEAT SHIELD, muffler (left) (chrome) (not shown)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3565400440HEAT SHIELD, muffler (right) (black onyx)FLHTKSE
3565400439HEAT SHIELD, muffler (left) (black onyx) (not shown)FLHTKSE
3665500042BRACKET, muffler strap, maleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3765500043BRACKET, muffler strap, femaleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3865600176HEADER ASSEMBLY (Domestic) (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3865600177HEADER ASSEMBLY (HDI) (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3965600178CROSSOVER PIPE ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4065900012CLAMP, muffler (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4165900015CLAMP, mufflerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (1 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210177CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
372168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (12)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
472272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572364-06TERMINAL, insulatedFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672414-07BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872489-07GYHOUSING, 12-way socket (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1069200032WIRE HARNESS, AM/FM antennaFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1169200136WIRE HARNESS, CB antennaFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1269200201HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1369200202AWIRE TROUGHFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1469200203ACOVER, wire trough, with bracketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1569200214CADDY, left steer headFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (2 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110006CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210065CABLE STRAP (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310177CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
472066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket, female (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket, femaleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672166-07BKHOUSING, 16-way socket, 18-20 gauge (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (38)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 gauge (16)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972209-11COVER, wire dressFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072213-94TERMINAL, socket, female, 16-20 gauge (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1172222-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (27)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1272226-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gauge (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1372256-11SEAL PIN (12)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1472272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 gauge (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1572473-07SEAL PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1672484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 gauge (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1772486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 gauge (green) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1872488-07BKHOUSING, 12-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1972512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2072545-08RESISTOR ASSEMBLY, fuel senderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2172606-08HOUSING, 2-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2272610-08SEAL, 18-20 gauge (white) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2372609-08SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2473213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clipFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2569200193HOUSING, 48-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2669200205WEATHER PLUG, 12-way pin (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2769200215CADDY, right steer hdFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2869201163HOUSING, 6-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2969201164TERMINAL, pin, 22 gauge (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3072414-07BKHOUSING, 6-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3172491-07GYHOUSING, 16-way socket (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3272175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pinFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3369201765HARNESS, wireFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (3 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210177CABLE STRAP, anchoredFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
372008-05TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
472009-05HOUSING, two-way pin (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 AWG (green) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672098-06HOUSING, two-way socket (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772099-06WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (blue) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872110-06TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972145-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG, 90 degree (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1172499-07WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (yellow) (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1272569-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1312500015CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1469201301WIRE SEAL, 20-22 AWG (green) (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1569201390HOUSING, two-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1669201391TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1769201392WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1869201393HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1969201394HOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2069201395SECONDARY LOCK, six-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2169201396TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2269201397HOUSING, two-way pin (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2369201398TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2469201416SECONDARY LOCK, six-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2569201441HOUSING, four-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2669201442TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2769201287BRACKET, mountingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (4 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210147CLIP, connectorFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
372124-94GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
472144-94SECONDARY LOCK, four-way pinFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 gauge (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672195-94SEAL PIN (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772213-94TERMINAL, socket, female, 16-20 gauge (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872518-01HOUSING, two-way socket (red)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972533-06DUST CAP, two-pin connectorFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1172610-08SEAL, 18-20 gauge (white) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1272664-12AHOUSING, 18-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1372666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (silver) (46)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1472720-07HOUSING, two-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1572721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gauge (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1669201168TERMINAL, socket, 22 gauge (silver) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1769201410HOUSING, 18-way socket (brown)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1869201414HOUSING, 18-way socket (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (5 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19819TERMINAL, ring, 12 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210006CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310065CABLE STRAP (7)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
472167-07BKHOUSING, 16-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (9)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (12)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872414-07BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972415-07GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072473-07SEAL PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1172512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1273213-07RETAINER, anchored (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1374102-98BKHOUSING, two-way pin (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1474142-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way pin (orange) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1574190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1669200032WIRE HARNESS, AM/FM antennaFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1769200136WIRE HARNESS, CB antennaFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1869201596TERMINAL, ring, 8-10 AWGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (6 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
13018ASCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
26150WWASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
39937TERMINAL, female spade, 14-18 AWG (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410006CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
510065CABLE STRAP (7)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
611779FASTENER, push-in (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872405-98BKWIRE ASSEMBLY, push-on, right angle molded, 65-1/2 in length (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972427-00TERMINAL, fast-on, 16-20 AWG (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1172486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1272543-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1372544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1412600116CLIP, anchored (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1569200175CADDY, fuse block, electrical panelFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1669200600FUSE BLOCK, 5-way relay socket (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1769200611BRACKET, relayFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1871400100RELAY, 5-way relay socket (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (7 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210147CLIP, connectorFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310177CABLE STRAP, anchored (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
472065-06AHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572127-06SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (10)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972213-94TERMINAL, socket, female, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1172415-07GYHOUSING, 4-way pin (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1272473-07SEAL PIN, naturalFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1372484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1472486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1572499-07WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (yellow) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1672512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1772519-09BKDUST CAP, 3-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1872533-06PLUG, weather, two-way pinFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1972544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2072589-09HOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2172606-08HOUSING, 2-way socket (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2272609-08SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2372610-08SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2473213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clipFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2574112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2674152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2774191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2812500014CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2912500018CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3069200183HOUSING, 26-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3169200184COVER, 26-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3269200185TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3369200186TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3469200187TERMINAL, socket, 12 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3569200188WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3669200189WIRE SEAL, 14-16 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3769200190WIRE SEAL, 12 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3869200191SEAL PIN (16)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3969200238TERMINAL, 20 AWG (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4069200272HOUSING, 2-way pinFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4169201301WIRE SEAL, 20-22 AWG (green) (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4269201396TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4369201400HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4469201401SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4569201404CONNECTOR, anchoredFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4669201405RESISTOR PACKFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4769201406HOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4869201407TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4969201423DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (8 OF 8)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
16990PLUG, six-way pin, weatherFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210006CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
310065CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
431586-07RELAY (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
554305-98FUSE, 2 AFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672064-06HOUSING, three-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772081-11HOUSING, 48-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872106-94BKHOUSING, six-way pin (black) (replaces gray connector)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972146-94SECONDARY LOCK, six-way pin (green)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (12)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1172175-07BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1272188-07BKHOUSING, six-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1372190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1472194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1572195-94SEAL PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1672209-11COVER, wireFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1772222-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (24)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1872226-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1972227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2072256-11SEAL PIN (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2172296-95TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2272298-95PLUG, cavity (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2372299-95PLUG, cavity (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2472308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2572330-95FUSE, 15 A (blue)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2672331-95FUSE, 5 A (tan) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2772345-02FUSE, 20 A (yellow) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2872350-11HOUSING, one-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2972356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (16)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3072412-97SEAL, cable, 12-14 AWG (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3172473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3272484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3372486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3472539-06FUSE, 30 A, mini (green)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3572575-11SECONDARY LOCK, one-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3672632-10WEATHER PLUG, four-way pin (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3773213-07RETAINER, anchoredFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3873301-04HOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3973303-04SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4073304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4173305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4269200194HOUSING, 24-way fuse blockFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4369200199COVER, fuse block (16)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4469200212HARNESS, battery tenderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4569200293FUSE, 7.5 A (brown) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4669200312SECONDARY LOCK, 24-way fuse block (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4769200336MAIN FUSE, 50 A (red), NOTE: Fuse is sold separately and is not part of main harnessFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4869201130WIRE HARNESS, positive cableFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4969201767COVER, fuse blockFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, TOUR-PAK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200434WIRING HARNESS - TOUR-PAKFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
272169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (9)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
372188-07BKHOUSING, six-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
472213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572511-07BKHOUSING, three-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672610-08CABLE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
773102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pin (black) (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
873152-96WEHOUSING, two-way socket (white)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
973190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (10)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1073191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1173213-07RETAINER, anchoredFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1274102-98BKHOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1374142-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way pin (orange)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1474190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1569200210CABLE, AM/FM antennaFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1669200211CABLE, CB antennaFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1769200225HOUSING, five-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1869200226SECONDARY LOCK, five-wayFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, FAIRING (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201862WIRING HARNESS - FAIRINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210065CABLE STRAP (9)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
372167-07BKHOUSING, 16-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
472169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (25)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672225-09TERMINAL, pin, 14 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772381-98TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (19)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872382-98BKHOUSING, 23-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972397-98SEAL PIN (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072473-07SEAL PIN, naturalFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1172490-07GYHOUSING, 12-way pin (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1272610-08CABLE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1372905-11HOUSING, two-way pin (black) (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1472907-11HOUSING, four-way pin (black) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1572909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 AWG (19)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1672912-01BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1769200109CADDY, fairing harnessFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1869200254HOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1969200256SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2069201240TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

WIRING HARNESS, FAIRING (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201862WIRING HARNESS - FAIRINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110177CABLE STRAP, anchored (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
272066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
372097-06CAVITY PLUG, oval (orange) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
472130-04HOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (gray) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772189-04SEAL PIN (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872264-94TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072486-08SEAL WIRE, 20 AWG (green) (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1173102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1273190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1374104-98BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1474144-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way pin (orange)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1574190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1674195-98SEAL PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1774196-04TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (9)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1874197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socket (blue)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1912500002CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2069200271HOUSING, two-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2169200337HOUSING, two-way socket (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
24312CSCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
34705SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
47792NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
515368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
666010-97DBATTERY, with 4312C (except Brazil)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
66000066BATTERY, with 4312C (Brazil)FLHTKSE ANV
766051-08STRAP, battery removalFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
872242-94TERMINAL, ring, 10-12 AWGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
973304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 AWGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1073305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1166000010ABATTERY TRAYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1266000116CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to ground, with 72242-94FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1369201130WIRE HARNESS, battery positive to starter, with 73304-04, 73305-04 and 69201307FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1469201178BRACKET, battery hold downFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1569201307BOOT, battery positiveFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
24775SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
36019WASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
46109WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57495NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67549AACORN NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
78108SPEEDNUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
869060-90HHORN ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
969062-91ACLAMPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1069120-91BRACKET, hornFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1169123-92AMOUNT, horn, rubberFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1214101040INSERT, hornFLHTKSE
14101042INSERT, hornFLHTKSE ANV
1361300523ACOVER, horn (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
61300626ACOVER, horn (gloss black)FLHTKSE
1469000083BRACKET ASSEMBLY, horn mountFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
26150WWASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
39907WIRE TERMINAL (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
410065CABLE STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
533926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, with O-ringFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
666373-06BATTERY, 3V, CR2032FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
768956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
868958-07CSIREN (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
969309-10BATTERY REPLACE KIT, siren alarmFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072023-51EKIT, SWITCH, rear stop lamp, with 9907FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1132700010SENSOR, ambient temperatureFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1241000341CBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM) (Except Japan)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
41000342CBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM) (Japan)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1371400090BFORK LOCK (specify key number) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
45600057FORK LOCK (specify key number) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
1490300106KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (Except Japan) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90300107KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (Japan) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1590300113ALOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Except Japan)FLHTKSE ANV
90300133LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Except Japan)FLHTKSE
90300114ALOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Japan)FLHTKSE ANV
90300134LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Japan)FLHTKSE

SOUND SYSTEM (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1926BOLT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
22478SCREW (7)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
32647BSCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
45210WELL NUT (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57686LOCKNUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
610006CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
710065CABLE STRAP (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
772479-07BKHOUSING, eight-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
972168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (21)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1072169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1172290-94TERMINAL, insulated (7)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1272294-94TERMINAL, insulated (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1372473-07SEAL PIN (7)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1472487-07BKHOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1573213-07RETAINER, anchored (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1676250-09ANTENNA, CBFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1776503-08ANTENNA, AM/FMFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1810200105SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1910200205SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2010500017SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2111100071PAD (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2212100052GROMMET (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2312600087STUD (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2457000247MOUNTING BRACKET, CB module (Brazil, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2569201741WIRING HARNESS, speaker, with 7 and 9 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2669200139WIRING HARNESS, speaker, with 7 and 9 (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2769200272HOUSING, two-way pin (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2869200247WIRE HARNESS, speaker jumper, with 7, 10, 11, 12, 15 and 27 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2971400005SWITCH ASSEMBLY, rear controls, with 71400006 and 71400007FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3071400006KNOB, ptt/volumeFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3171400007KNOB, audio select/tuneFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3276000188CB MODULE, with 9, 13, 14 (Domestic, California, Canada, Brazil, HDI, England)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3376000221AANTENNA, XM (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
76000222ANTENNA, GPSFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3476000277BAMPLIFIERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3576000320WOOFER ASSEMBLY, 6-1/2 in (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3676000321WOOFER GRILLE (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3776000322WOOFER GRILLE (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3876000324GRILLE, woofer (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3976000330BRACKET, angle, amplifierFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4076000349ABRACKET, with 11100071 and 12100052FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4176000740AHEADSET ASSEMBLY (set of two)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4276000771MODULE, wireless headset interface (WHIM)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
DEALER: For all service and warranty claims on Boom!™ Audio System components please refer to the latest Warranty Bulletin revision of the Boom!™ Audio Systems Warranty Procedures located on h-dnet.com.Customer: For all service and warranty claims on Boom!™ Audio System components please contact your Harley-Davidson dealership.

SOUND SYSTEM (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
112600070BOLT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
212600071RETAINER, bolt (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
312600073SCREW, accessory module (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
476000228CRADIO, premium, with navigation, with 12600070, 12600071, 12600073 and 76000233 (Domestic) (See NOTE 1)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
76000229CRADIO, premium, with navigation, with 12600070, 12600071, 12600073 and 76000252 (HDI, England) (See NOTE 2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
76000232CRADIO, premium, with 12600070, 12600071, 12600073 and 76000252 (HDI, Australia, Japan, Asia-Pacific) (See NOTE 3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
576000233MODULE, XM Satellite Radio (California, Canada, Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
676000252PLATE, accessory moduleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
791700034KIT, RADIO TOUCH SCREEN PROTECTORFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE 1: 76000228C radio with the North America mapset is used in these countries/regions: Bahamas, Canada, Mexico, Puerto Rico and United States.NOTE 2: 76000229C radio with the European mapset is used in these countries/regions: Albania, Andorra, Austria, Belarus, Belgium, Bosnia, Bulgaria, Croatia, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibralter, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Kosovo, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Macedonia, Malta, Moldova, Monaco, Montenegro, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Serbia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, Turkey, Ukraine, United Kingdom and Vatican City.NOTE 3: 76000232C radio with the Rest Of World mapset is used in these countries/regions: Azerbaijan, Argentina, Australia, Bahrain, Bolivia, Botswana, Brazil, Brunei, Chile, Columbia, Costa Rica, Egypt, Hong Kong, India, Indonesia, Jordan, Kazakhstan, Kenya, Kuwait, Lebanon, Malaysia, Morocco, Namibia, New Zealand, Nigeria, Oman, Peru, Qatar, Reunion, Russia, Saudi Arabia, Singapore, South Africa, Thailand, United Arab Emirates, Uraguay, Venezuela and the Rest Of the World.DEALER: For all service and warranty claims on Boom!™ Audio System components please refer to the latest Warranty Bulletin revision of the Boom!™ Audio Systems Warranty Procedures located on h-dnet.com.Customer: For all service and warranty claims on Boom!™ Audio System components please contact your Harley-Davidson dealership.

GARAGE DOOR TRANSMITTER AND RECEIVER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
174114-98BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
274154-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socket (orange)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
374191-98TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
474195-98SEAL PINFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
591562-01RECEIVER ASSEMBLY, garage door opener (California, Canada, Domestic, England)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
692600009TRANSMITTER ASSEMBLY, garage door opener (California, Canada, Domestic, England)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

TOUR-PAK (BOTTOM) (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12724SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
22968SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33767BBOLT (Asia-Pacific) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
43910SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
56703WASHER (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
66703WASHER (Asia-Pacific) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
77586JAMNUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
87676NUT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
97716LOCKNUT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1010102CLIP (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1153629-10LINER, Tour-Pak
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1253734-06TRIM, bottom (left) (chrome) (HDI)FLHTKSE ANV
61400549TRIM, bottom (left) (gloss black) (HDI)FLHTKSE
1353735-06TRIM, bottom (right) (chrome) (HDI)FLHTKSE ANV
61400550TRIM, bottom (right) (gloss black) (HDI)FLHTKSE
1454353-09LIGHT, bottom, sidemarker, with 73152-96BK and 73191-96 (right) (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1554355-09LIGHT, bottom, sidemarker, with 73152-96BK and 73191-96 (left) (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1657978-00GROMMET (Domestic) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1772560-07TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1873152-96BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black) (Domestic) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1973191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (Domestic) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2074112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2174152-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (orange)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2274191-98TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2390844-80ACORN NUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2410200061SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2510200062SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2610200064SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2710200220SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

TOUR-PAK (BOTTOM) (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2810200225SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2910300047WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3011100089HOOK AND LOOP PAD (7)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3153000091PLATE, Tour-Pak reinforcingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3253000132GROMMETFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3353000633EGMHASP ASSEMBLY, bottom (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
53000633EGOHASP ASSEMBLY, bottom (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
53000633EGSHASP ASSEMBLY, bottom (black earth)FLHTKSE
3453000635EGMHINGE ASSEMBLY (rear) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
53000635EGOHINGE ASSEMBLY (rear) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
53000635EGSHINGE ASSEMBLY (rear) (black earth)FLHTKSE
3553000634EGMHINGE ASSEMBLY (front) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
53000634EGOHINGE ASSEMBLY (front) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
53000634EGSHINGE ASSEMBLY (front) (black earth)FLHTKSE
3653000308COVER, TOUR-PAK wiringFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3753000311ADAPTER PLATE, TOUR-PAK (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3853000637EGMCOVER, latch lock (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
53000637EGOCOVER, latch lock (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
53000637EGSCOVER, latch lock (black earth)FLHTKSE
3953000346BOTTOM, Tour-Pak (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
53000418EGNBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
53000418EGRBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
53000418EGUBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
4068000066LIGHT, with 73152-96BK, 72560-07 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4176000172MOUNTING BRACKET, speaker (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4276000173MOUNTING BRACKET, speaker (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4376000174GASKET, speaker pod (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4491800039ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, with 10200220FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4593300049LINER, molded, with pouchFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4690300113ALOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Except Japan)FLHTKSE ANV
90300133LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Except Japan)FLHTKSE
90300114ALOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Japan)FLHTKSE ANV
90300134LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Japan)FLHTKSE
4790300081CAM LOCK, with 10300047FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

TOUR-PAK (COVER)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1923SCREW (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
24860SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
36235WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
46703WASHER (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
510102CLIP (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
672560-07TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
773152-96BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
879179-08LUGGAGE RACK, with 2, 3, 4 and 10 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
53000063LUGGAGE RACK, with 2, 3, 4 and 10 (black)FLHTKSE
990821-74CLABEL, load limitFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1090875-08MOUNTING PAD AND WASHER SET, luggage rackFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1110200061SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1210200062SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1310200154SCREW (5)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1410300048WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1511100089HOOK AND LOOP PAD (9)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1653000090GASKET, coverFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1753000137HASP, Tour-Pak lidFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1853000139HINGE ASSEMBLY, rearFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1953000140HINGE ASSEMBLY, frontFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2053000141TETHER, retractableFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2153000370COVER (unpainted)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
53000429EGMCOVER, with 53000090 and label (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
53000429EGOCOVER, with 53000090 and label (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
53000429EGSCOVER, with 53000090 and label (black earth)FLHTKSE
2268000065LED LIGHT, with 73152-96BK, 72560-07FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2393300050LINER, topFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

LAMPS AND SPEAKER HOUSINGS, ULTRA TOUR-PAK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13612SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
26113WASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
36220WWASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
47492NUT, with lockwasherFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
572290-94TERMINAL, insulatedFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
673102-96BKHOUSING, two-way pin (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
773190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
876353-00NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
910200133SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1012100017GROMMET, speaker (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1167800564EGMLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (odyssey blue) (Domestic)FLHTKSE ANV
67800564EGOLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (burgundy cherry sunglo) (Domestic)FLHTKSE
67800564EGSLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (black earth) (Domestic)FLHTKSE
67800567EGMLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (odyssey blue) (HDI)FLHTKSE ANV
67800567EGOLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (burgundy cherry sunglo) (HDI)FLHTKSE
67800567EGSLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (black earth) (HDI)FLHTKSE
1269200135WIRING HARNESS, AM/FM ground jumper, with 72290-94FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1369200826KIT, AUXILIARY POWER OUTLET, with 73102-96BK and 73190-96FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1471400005SWITCH ASSEMBLY, rear speaker, with 71400006 and 71400007FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1571400006KNOB, push-to-talk (ptt) / volume (vol+/-) switchFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1671400007KNOB, mode/up/down switchFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1776000164STUD, antenna, socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1876000165SET SCREW, antenna, M5 X 43mmFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1976000166SET SCREW, antenna, M6 X 20mm (with CB radio)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2076000177BEZEL, speaker switchFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2176000186STUD, antennaFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2276000208PLUG ASSEMBLY, antennaFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2376000800SPEAKER BOX ENCLOSURE, rear (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2476000268SPEAKER BOX ENCLOSURE, rear (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

SADDLEBAGS (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13656SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
210102CLIP (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
374112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
474152-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (orange) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
510200062SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
610200063SCREW (12)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
710200064SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
810200065SCREW (8)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
910200103SCREW (16)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1010200219SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1110200220SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1210200533SCREW, single sided lever (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1310300049WASHER, retention (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1410400034NUT, clip (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1511100089HOOK AND LOOP PAD (14)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1612100038GROMMET (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1714900001TOOL KITFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1867900065REFLECTOR (left) (red) (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67900066REFLECTOR (left) (amber) (HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67900067REFLECTOR (right) (red) (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67900068REFLECTOR (right) (amber) (HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1969201578ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, with 3, 4, 11 and 16 (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
69201579ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, with 3, 4, 11 and 16 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2090200411SADDLEBAG COVER (right) (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90201181EGMSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (right) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
90201181EGOSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
90201181EGSSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (right) (black earth)FLHTKSE
90200413SADDLEBAG COVER (left) (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90201180EGMSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (left) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
90201180EGOSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
90201180EGSSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (left) (black earth)FLHTKSE
2190200415GASKET, cover (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2290200467CUSHION, saddlebag support (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2390200519STRIKE, saddlebag (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2490200611ISOLATOR, saddlebag (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2590200752LINER, pull out, with handles (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2690201540KIT, SADDLEBAG MOUNT, with 10200533 and 10400034 (set of 4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

SADDLEBAGS (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2790200412SADDLEBAG BOTTOM (right) (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90201133EGNSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (right) (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
90201133EGRSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
90201133EGUSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (right) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
90200414SADDLEBAG BOTTOM (left) (prime)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90201132EGNSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (left) (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
90201132EGRSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
90201132EGUSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (left) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
2890200893TETHER, saddlebag (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2990200896LATCH ASSEMBLY, with 90200899 and 90200901 (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90200897LATCH ASSEMBLY, with 90200900 and 90200901 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3090200899HINGE ASSEMBLY (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90200900HINGE ASSEMBLY (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3190200901SEAL (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3290200902HANDLE KIT, with 10200064 and grommet (right)FLHTKSE ANV
90201774HANDLE KIT, with 10200064 and grommet (right) (black)FLHTKSE
90200903HANDLE KIT, with 10200064 and grommet (left)FLHTKSE ANV
90201775HANDLE KIT, with 10200064 and grommet (left) (black)FLHTKSE
3390200983EGMFACEPLATE (left) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
90200983EGOFACEPLATE (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
90200983EGSFACEPLATE (left) (black earth)FLHTKSE
90200984EGMFACEPLATE (right) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
90200984EGOFACEPLATE (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
90200984EGSFACEPLATE (right) (black earth)FLHTKSE
3490300113ALOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Except Japan)FLHTKSE ANV
90300133LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Except Japan)FLHTKSE
90300114ALOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Japan)FLHTKSE ANV
90300134LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Japan)FLHTKSE
3590300092LOCK (specify key number) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3693100031COVER, indoor storageFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3793300052LINER (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
93300051LINER (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV

GUARDS, SADDLEBAG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
23601SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33684SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
44924SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
56703WASHER (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
67531LOCKNUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
77601LOCKNUT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
87686LOCKNUT (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
910200217SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1010400034NUT, clip (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1111100068CUSHION (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1290200499SUPPORT, with 11100068 (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
90200501SUPPORT, with 11100068 (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
90201319SUPPORT, with 11100068 (right) (black)FLHTKSE
90201320SUPPORT, with 11100068 (left) (black)FLHTKSE
1390200504SUPPORT (right) (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90200505SUPPORT (left) (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1490200506GUARD (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
90200507GUARD (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
90200790GUARD (left) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
90200789GUARD (right) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
1590200543SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1690200763EGRFILLER STRIP (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)FLHTKSE
90200763EGUFILLER STRIP (left) (black earth fade)FLHTKSE
90200763EGMFILLER STRIP (left) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
90200764EGRFILLER STRIP (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)FLHTKSE
90200764EGUFILLER STRIP (right) (black earth fade)FLHTKSE
90200764EGMFILLER STRIP (right) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114001396YEAR OF MANUFACTURING LABEL (Brazil)FLHTKSE ANV
213729-17YEAR OF MANUFACTURING LABEL (Brazil)FLHTKSE ANV
314148-86ENGINE GUARD LABEL (chrome engine guard)FLHTKSE ANV
14151-02ENGINE GUARD LABEL (black engine guard)FLHTKSE
415370-01AMIRROR WARNING LABELFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
15385-08MIRROR WARNING LABEL (not shown) (Brazil)FLHTKSE ANV
515368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
14263-04LABEL BATTERY WARNING (Brazil)FLHTKSE ANV
628012-09AIR CLEANER WARNING LABEL (chrome) (Domestic, California)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
14000377AIR CLEANER WARNING LABEL (black) (Domestic, California)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
790820-93DLABEL, saddlebag load limits (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
890821-74CLABEL, Tour-Pak load limitsFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
914000827CLEAR OVERLAY, VIN label (Japan)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: When ordering any V.I.N., Emissions, or Noise Labels you must contact your local dealer with the V.I.N. number and model year of your motorcycle and the label type needed. Replacement V.I.N. and Emissions labels can only be ordered for warranty purposes through h-dnet Service eForm.

LOOSE PARTS (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
161300721RAINSOCK, air cleanerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
53629-10LINER, Tour-Pak, removableFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
58002-09AMID-FRAME AIR DEFLECTOR KIT (See NOTE)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
76250-09ANTENNA, CBFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
76503-08ANTENNA, AM/FMFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
94000326OWNERS KIT CONTENT (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
91562-01RECEIVER ASSEMBLY, garage door opener (Domestic and Canada)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
99461-89COVER, owners manual (Domestic, Canada, Australia and England)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
94000480OWNERS MANUALFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
94000494BOOM OWNERS KIT (English) (Domestic, Canada, Australia and England)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
14900001TOOL KITFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
52300563BACKREST, rider, with 3540 and 10406FLHTKSE
52300498BACKREST, rider, with 3540 and 10406FLHTKSE ANV
52300564BACKREST, passengerFLHTKSE
52300569BACKREST, passengerFLHTKSE ANV
57200093EGUSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200093EGRSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200093EGNSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
57400372WINDSHIELD (smoke) (Australia, Brazil, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTKSE
57400374WINDSHIELD (clear) (Australia, Brazil, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTKSE ANV
57400058WIND DEFLECTOR (clear) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
69200336MAIN FUSE, 50 A (red)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
76000740AHEADSET ASSEMBLY (set of two)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90200752LINER, saddlebag, removable (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90300106KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (Except Japan) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90300107KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (Japan) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
93100031COVER, indoor storageFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
NOTE: Order 58002-09A only if missing complete kit. Otherwise order individual components as needed. Refer to the COVERS & AIR DEFLECTORS section in this parts manual.

LOOSE PARTS (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4617SCREW (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4626SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
6462WASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
8075NUT, decorative (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
50351-03MOUNT, footpeg support (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
50912-72SPRING WASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
50988-02AMOUNT, footpeg (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
50500016MOUNT, footpeg (black) (2)FLHTKSE
51009-02AMOUNT, footpeg (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
50500017MOUNT, footpeg (black) (2)FLHTKSE
10200316SCREW (2)FLHTKSE ANV
4925SCREW (black) (2)FLHTKSE
12400018SPACER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
50500351FOOTPEG INSERT (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
50500354FOOTPEG INSERT (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
50500350FOOTPEG BODY (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50500507FOOTPEG BODY (right) (black)FLHTKSE
50500353FOOTPEG BODY (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50500505FOOTPEG BODY (left) (black)FLHTKSE
3767BBOLT (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
6703WASHER (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
53000311ADAPTER PLATE, Tour-PakFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2731WSCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
59292-94NUT, plastic (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
HIGHWAY PEG KITTOUR-PAK ADAPTER KIT (Asia-Pacific)LICENSE PLATE MOUNTING KIT HARDWARE
Part No.Description
1001SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 8)
10100062LOCKNUT 7/16-20 flange (Grade F) (zinc)
10200042SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-5/8 hex flange head full thread (Grade 5) (zinc)
10200052SCREW 1/4-20 X 39/64 TORX SEMS socket button head , with lockpatch
10200059SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 TORX socket button head matpoint (Grade 5) (black)
10200060SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-5/8 TORX socket button head matpoint (Grade 5) (black)
10200061SCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 TORX SEMS pan head (zinc)
10200062SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head (zinc)
10200063SCREW No. 8 X 1/2 TORX SEMS pan head (stainless)
10200064SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 TORX pan head (zinc)
10200065SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 TORX SEMS pan head, with lockpatch (stainless)
10200103SCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 TORX SEMS pan head, with lockpatch (stainless)
10200105SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 TORX pan head (black zinc)
10200133SCREW No. 8-16 X 9/16 TORX pan head (zinc)
10200134SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex socket head (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200141SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex socket button head (zinc)
10200142SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex flange with internal hex SEMS, hardened (zinc)
10200147SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 TORX socket button head SEMS (black)
10200154SCREW No. 8 X 3/4 TORX SEMS pan head (stainless)
10200155SCREW No. 8-16 X 1 TORX pan head (zinc)
10200156SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 phillips round head (stainless steel)
10200205SCREW No. 10 X 1/2 pan head TORX, hardened (zinc)
10200217SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX SEMS, with lockpatch (zinc)
10200219SCREW No. 8-16 X 1 TORX pan head T-20 (zinc)
10200220SCREW No. 8-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head T-20 (zinc)
10200223SCREW No. 10-24 UNRC X 3/4 TORX truss head (zinc)
10200258SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex socket head (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200316SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 button head T-40
10200343SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-1/4 flange (zinc)
10200373SCREW M6 X 1 X 18mm hex head (Grade 10.9) (zinc)
10200408ASCREW 3/8-16 X 2 hex head, with washer (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200414SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 button head SEMS TORX T-40, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200422SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 button head SEMS TORX T-27, with lockpatch (zinc)
10200429SCREW 3/8-16 X 2-1/2 hex socket head with scotch grip (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200442SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 tri-lobe thread forming (zinc)
10200446SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 hex flange, with adhesive
10200463SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-3/8 hex head with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
10200503SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 12 pt. head (Grade 8)
10200546SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/8 hex serrated flange, with scotch grip (zinc-nickel plate and seal)
10200569SCREW 5/16-18 x 1/2 hex flange head, serrated
10500015SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-7/8 SEMS hex socket head
10500017SCREW No. 10 X 3/8 pan head, TORX, plastite, hardened (zinc)
10500022SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 SEMS hex socket head (Grade 8) (zinc)
10500036SCREW 3/8-16 X 2 SEMS socket head (Grade 8.8) (black)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
12404WASHER 21/64 X 33/64 X 1/16
12600032SCREW 1/2-13 X 2 hex head cap lock patch(Grade 5)
12600049SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 pan head torx, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
1332SCREW No. 5/16 X 2-1/4 socket button head with lock patch (Grade 8)
1775SCREW 1/4-20 X 4 hex socket head (Grade 8)
2225SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket flat countersink head
2230SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-3/4 TORX button head (black)
2445SCREW 1/4-20 X 9/16 button head
2446SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX socket button head
2478SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
2479SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 SEMS socket head
2482SCREW 6-32 X 5/16 socket button head (stainless)
2563SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/8 TORX button head
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
2724SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
2731WSCREW No. 10 X 3/8 Phillips truss head, self-tapping
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
2968SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/4 TORX pan head
3018ASCREW 10-24 X 3/8 TORX head
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3048SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 hex button head
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3057SCREW 7/16-14 X 1-1/4 hex head with washer, with lock patch
3088SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 socket button head (chrome)
3143SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 hex socket head, with lock patch
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3340SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3536BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3540SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 socket button head
3546BOLT 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3576SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head, with washer.
3588SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex flange head
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3601SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3607BOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head (Grade 5)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3634SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 self-tapping
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3656SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
36706-01KBOLT M6 X 1.0 X 30 hex flange head
3684SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX pan head
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3762MBOLT M8 X 1.25 X 23 - 12.5 TORX head, shoulder
3767BBOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3787BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3892SCREW 1/4 X 5/8 self-tapping
3901SCREW 1/4-20 X 1.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3910SCREW 1/2-20 X 2-1/4 hex head full thread (Grade 5) (zinc)
3929SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head
3976SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4132SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head (Grade 5) (black)
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4194SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/16 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
4196SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-3/4 TORX button head
4240SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/16 hex head, with washer
4293SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
45500118SCREW M14 X 1.25 X 25 hex socket cap (zinc)
45500132SCREW M8 X 1.25 X 45 hex socket cap (Grade 8.8)
4597MSCREW M10 X 1.5 X 30 hex socket head
4612SCREW 10-24 X 3/4 TORX pan head
4617SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 hex socket head full thread (Grade 8)
4626SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.5 button socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
46509-01WASHER 30 X 43 X 2.3
4688SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex socket head, with lock patch
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4790SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 TORX head, self-tapping
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4820ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2 socket head
4822ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-3/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4856SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 socket head (stainless)
4860SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head, hollow with lockpatch
4916SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex socket head shoulder
4924SCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 TORX button head (zinc plate) (Grade 5)
4925SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 button socket head (Grade 5) (black zinc)
4976SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX socket button head, stainless steel
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6026WASHER 3/8 X 7/8 X 7/64
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6101WASHER 17/64 X 27/64 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6113WASHER 1/2 X 13/16 X 1/32
6116WASHER 5/16 X 16/16 X 1/8
6127WASHER 13/32 X 13/16 X 5/64
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6220WWASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/32
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6383WASHER 17/64 X 1/2 X 1/16 stainless steel
6416WASHER 3/8 X 1 X 5/64
6421WASHER 21/64 X 1-1/2 X 1/16 offset 7/32
6462WASHER 13/32 X 5/8 X 1/8
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6590HWWASHER 1/2 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6771AWASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/16
67721-48SCREW 8-32 X 1/4 phillips head self-tapping
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
6966MWASHER 12.6 X 19.0 X 0.63 spring
7036WASHER 1/4 X 31/64 X 1/16
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
703BSCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 TORX socket button head
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7085LOCKWASHER 5/16 (black)
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7155LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth (black)
7331ACORN NUT 5/16-24
7352ACORN NUT 5/16-24 (black)
7415AWASHER 11/32 X 7/8 X 1/8 rubber
7434WASHER 1/4 X 1-29/64 X 1/16 nylon
7495NUT M6 X 1.0 flange lock
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7586JAMNUT 9/32-28 X 1/4
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7667NUT 3/8-16 X 9/32 X 9/16 nylon insert
7676NUT 1/4-28 X 7/32 X 7/16 (Grade 2)
7686LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 5/16 X 7/16
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
780SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 SEMS hex head (Grade 8)
7813ANUT 5/8-18 X 9/16 X 15/16 (Grade 2)
7825LOCKNUT 7/16-20 X 7/16 X 5/8
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7880NUT 1/2-13 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7900CLIP NUT 1/4-20
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
7964J-NUT
7992ACORN NUT 5/16-18
8020NUT M24 X 2.0 X 15
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
84850-92NUT 3/4-24 X 5/32
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
869SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 socket button head (Grade 8)
882SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 knurled head, with washer (Grade 8)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
90200543SCREW 3/8-16 X 2-1/2 TORX button head (zinc)
90844-80ACORN NUT No. 10 X 3/8 flange (Grade 2)
923SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 socket pan head
926BOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 button head
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116200378ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 117 cubic-inch (chrome)FLHTKSE
16200379ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 117 cubic-inch (black)FLHTKSE
16200380ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 117 cubic-inch (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
216200395ENGINE ASSEMBLY, shortblock, with 91800072, crankcase, flywheel assembly, camshaft support plate assembly, oil pump, engine balancer and cylinder studsFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
391800064KIT, shortblock installation, with 25700729 upper end gasket kit, 25700746 inner primary gasket kit, camshaft sprocket, camshaft drive chain and camshaft tensionerFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
410900015ASTUD, exhaust port (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
514101010MEDALLION (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
616500599GASKET, cylinder head (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1016800121CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front, with 16589-99A (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
16800123CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, rear, with 16589-99A (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1825700983GASKET KIT, top endFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25700984GASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
817948-99ACOVER, pushrod (upper) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1917300059ASHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2425700372AGASKET, rocker arm cover (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
25700520ROCKER COVER (black) (2)FLHTKSE
2725700771ROCKER COVER, lower, with 25700425 (scorched orange) (2)FLHTKSE
25700838ROCKER COVER, lower, with 25700425 (scorched chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
2925701000COVER, pushrod (lower) (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
170681-09CLIP, wire retentionFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
5882SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
321900082PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with 22097-99, 22000079 and 22100006, standard (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
422000079PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
735200057BALANCER ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1925400273CAMSHAFTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2225600090COVER, timer cover (black)FLHTKSE
25600093COVER, timer cover (scorched chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
25700467CAMSHAFT COVER (black)FLHTKSE
2862400182OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, with 601, 8873, 26210-99, 26400-82B, 62400052 and body (TWIN-COOLED™) Also order 62400055FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3026400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pump bypassFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
610200408ASCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
429465-08BBOLT, breather (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
14101028INSERT, air cleaner coverFLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
729900042ASTATOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phase, 48 AFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1074700038LATCH, voltage regulator, ACFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1174700039LATCH, voltage regulator, DCFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
512200170CLIP, retaining, anchoredFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
612200172CABLE STRAP, anchoredFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
931600018ASPARK PLUG CABLE, right front cylinder, with 10177 and 12200172FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1031600023ASPARK PLUG CABLE, right rear cylinder, with 10177FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1131600078ASPARK PLUG CABLE, left front cylinder, with 10177 and 12200170FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1341000668ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM), base level, Requires Digital Technician™ programming.FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2942SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2230SCREW (black) (2)FLHTKSE
76497HWWASHERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
33600102SHIFTER LINKAGE ROD ASSEMBLY, with 7326 and 33899-08 (black)FLHTKSE
33899-08ROD END, self-aligning (2)FLHTKSE
7326NUT, rod end (2)FLHTKSE
33600098SHIFTER PEG, with 12400026 (black) (2)FLHTKSE
3533600060ALEVER, toe shifter (short) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
33600225LEVER, toe shifter (short) (black)FLHTKSE
3633600061ALEVER, heel shifter (long) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
33600227LEVER, heel shifter (long) (black)FLHTKSE
33600188LEVER, gear shifter (black)FLHTKSE
4135000199AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 9, 10, 11, 12, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 33, 7340, 35260-06B, input shaft, countershaft and gears (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
25800055SIDE COVER, transmission, with 25800109 and 25800110 (black)FLHTKSE
2937200131ASECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATOR, with 4890FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3942SCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
34800031TRANSMISSION COVER, top, with 62372-09 (gloss black)FLHTKSE
62700219DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, with 11120 (gloss black cap)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
58042ABEARING, needle (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
712200144RETAINING RINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1535122-06AGEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, with 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599A and 12077FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1835000178GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2135467-06CINPUT SHAFT KIT, with 12200144, 34091-08 and 35201-10FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2235600094COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2335000179GEAR, fifth inputFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2835000199AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 10, 11, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 32, 7340, 35260-06B, input shaft, countershaft and gears (black granite)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2037000270ACOIL SPRING (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1825700747COVER, clutch (black)FLHTKSE
25700837COVER, clutch (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
25700491COVER, primary (gloss black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
39276BBALL BEARING (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
42882-06SCREW, master cylinder (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
1937200343CLUTCH SERVICE KIT, with 5, 6, 11, 13, 15 (black)FLHTKSE
37200344CLUTCH SERVICE KIT, with 5, 6, 11, 13, 15 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4132SCREW (2)FLHTKSE
6101WASHER (2)FLHTKSE
41750-06BBOLT, BANJOFLHTKSE
44985-10DMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front-dual, with 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 and 16 (black)FLHTKSE
42860-06BPIVOT PIN, with retaining ring (black)FLHTKSE
45138-08ACLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (black)FLHTKSE
942855-06DCOVER KIT, master cylinder, with 42856-06, 42857-06B and 42858-06A (black)FLHTKSE
42276-06ABRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY, front, with 42860-06B (black)FLHTKSE
1642858-06ASCREW KIT (set of 2) (black) (2)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12404WASHER (black) (2)FLHTKSE
7352ACORN NUT (black) (2)FLHTKSE
56000156MIRROR (left) (black) (except Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE
591840-03BMIRROR, with 7155 and 7331 (right) (chrome) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE ANV
92614-10MIRROR, with 7155 and 7352 (right) (black) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE
691845-03BMIRROR, with 7155 and 7331 (left) (chrome) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE ANV
92615-10MIRROR, with 7155 and 7352 (left) (black) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
42010-06BBOLT, BANJOFLHTKSE ANV
5469BOLT, BANJO, bleeder assembly (2)FLHTKSE ANV
41800577BRAKE LINE, Anti-lock braking system (ABS) (right) (black)FLHTKSE
41800575BRAKE LINE, ABS (left) (black)FLHTKSE
41800352BRAKE LINE, ABS (upper) (black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
42858-06ASCREW KIT (set of 2) (black) (2)FLHTKSE
42937-08CMASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, DOT4, with 11902 and 42858-06A (black)FLHTKSE
41700028AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, with 12, 13, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 and 32 (black)FLHTKSE
50600326BRAKE PEDAL INSERT (gloss black)FLHTKSE
50600325LEVER ASSEMBLY, foot-brake, with 42644-00, 11000050 and bushing (gloss black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1441100061AABS MODULE, Electro hydraulic control unit (EHCU)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1969201417CADDY, ABS moduleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
242019-06COVER, caliper (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
41300119COVER, caliper (black) (2)FLHTKSE
546369-10CALIPER ASSEMBLY (left) (black)FLHTKSE ANV
46368-10CALIPER ASSEMBLY (right) (black)FLHTKSE ANV
41300209CALIPER ASSEMBLY (left) (black)FLHTKSE
41300210CALIPER ASSEMBLY (right) (black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4636SET SCREW (2)FLHTKSE
69252ABALL BEARING, with encoder, ABSFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
79276BBALL BEARINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
40984-10COVER, wheel speed sensor (black)FLHTKSE
43583-09COVER, with 3267 (black) (2)FLHTKSE
42400019SPACER (black)FLHTKSE
70493-08BRACKET, wheel speed sensor, ABS (black)FLHTKSE
2432700096SENSOR ASSEMBLY, tire pressure, with 10400031, 11700038 and 32700095FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
32700097SENSOR ASSEMBLY, tire pressure, with 10400031, 11700038 and 32700095 (Japan)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2532700095VALVE STEM, right angle (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
29252ABALL BEARING, with encoder, ABSFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
39276BBALL BEARING (3)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1832700096SENSOR ASSEMBLY, tire pressure, with 10400031, 11700038 and 32700095 (black)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
32700097SENSOR ASSEMBLY, tire pressure, with 10400031, 11700038 and 32700095 (black) (Japan)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
45600038DHCOVER ASSEMBLY, fork tube (left) (black)FLHTKSE
45600039DHCOVER ASSEMBLY, fork tube (right) (black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69861-07REFLECTOR, with black base (right) (amber)FLHTKSE
69862-07REFLECTOR, with black base (left) (amber)FLHTKSE
45400196FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (right) (black)FLHTKSE
45400195FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (left) (black)FLHTKSE
45500176BSLIDER, fork (left) (black)FLHTKSE
45500175BSLIDER, fork (right) (black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
50000149LEG, jiffy stand (black)FLHTKSE
50000143BRACKET, jiffy stand (black)FLHTKSE
1950126-08BSENSOR, jiffy stand, with 72169-07, 72511-07BK and 73213-07 (Brazil, England, HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
57200094EGUSIDE COVER, with 48419-04 (right) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200094EGRSIDE COVER, with 48419-04 (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200094EGNSIDE COVER, with 48419-04 (right) (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
57200093EGUSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200093EGRSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200093EGNSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
969200202ATRAY, wire trough (main harness)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1069200203ACOVER, wire trough (main harness)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
47200493COVER, Tour-Pak support (right) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
47200492COVER, Tour-Pak support (left) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
52000342SEAT, with 51652-97AFLHTKSE ANV
52000343SEAT, with 51652-97A (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE ANV
1452300564BACKREST, passenger, with 6026, 7531, 52300121, 52300122, 52300123 and 52300127FLHTKSE
52300569BACKREST, passenger, with 6026, 7531, 52300121, 52300122, 52300123 and 52300127FLHTKSE ANV
1952300563BACKREST, rider, with 3540 and 10406FLHTKSE
52300498BACKREST, rider, with 3540 and 10406FLHTKSE ANV
2052400015PASSENGER STRAPFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1044430-04PAD, rubber (HDI) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1150674-05BOLT, footboard hinge (4)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
51356-07AARM, rotating (right) (black)FLHTKSE
51355-07AARM, rotating (left) (black) (not shown)FLHTKSE
51358-07ASUPPORT, footboard (black) (2)FLHTKSE
1750500051ABRACKET, support footboard, rear (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50501036BRACKET, support footboard, rear (left) (black)FLHTKSE
1850500052BBRACKET, support footboard, rear (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
50501037BRACKET, support footboard, rear (right) (black)FLHTKSE
1950500055BMOUNTING BRACKET, front footboard (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
50501038MOUNTING BRACKET, front footboard (black) (2)FLHTKSE
50501018INSERT ASSEMBLY, rider (right) (black)FLHTKSE
50501072HOUSING, passenger (right) (black)FLHTKSE
50501073HOUSING, passenger (left) (black) (not shown)FLHTKSE
50501026FOOTBOARD INSERT, passenger (right) (black)FLHTKSE
50501025FOOTBOARD INSERT, passenger (left) (black) (not shown)FLHTKSE
50501061ARM, main mounting assembly (black) (2)FLHTKSE
50501019INSERT ASSEMBLY, rider (left) (black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
51428-09MOUNT, footpeg support (black) (2)FLHTKSE
50500016MOUNT, footpeg (black) (2)FLHTKSE
50500017MOUNT, footpeg (black) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
4925SCREW (black) (2)FLHTKSE
50500507FOOTPEG BODY (right) (black)FLHTKSE
50500505FOOTPEG BODY (left) (black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
58900116EGNFENDER (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
58900116EGRFENDER (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
58900116EGUFENDER (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
959500369EGMFENDER, with nut and washer (odyssey blue) (Domestic)FLHTKSE ANV
59500369EGRFENDER, with nut and washer (burgundy cherry sunglo fade) (Domestic)FLHTKSE
59500369EGUFENDER, with nut and washer (black earth fade) (Domestic)FLHTKSE
59500293EGMFENDER, with 67266-94, nut and washer (odyssey blue) (HDI)FLHTKSE ANV
59500293EGRFENDER, with 67266-94, nut and washer (burgundy cherry sunglo fade) (HDI)FLHTKSE
59500293EGUFENDER, with 67266-94, nut and washer (black earth fade) (HDI)FLHTKSE
1159424-10MEDALLION (chrome) (Domestic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
14101074MEDALLION (black) (Domestic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
33576SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
73326-10LIGHTBARFLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
61000416EGUFUEL TANK, with medallions (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
61000416EGRFUEL TANK, with medallions (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
61000417EGNFUEL TANK, with medallions (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
1214101079MEDALLION (right) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
14101078MEDALLION (left) (gloss black) (not shown)FLHTKSE
1314101033MEDALLION (right) FLHTKSE ANV
14101032MEDALLION (left) (not shown)FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
90300096PUSH BUTTON KIT, fuel tank, with 10334 and 84850-92 (black)FLHTKSE
61300567MEDALLIONFLHTKSE
1369214-08CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, with hinge pinFLHTKSE ANV
70900466CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, with hinge pin (black)FLHTKSE
61300920DOOR, console, with 10200442 (black)FLHTKSE
3014101044MEDALLION, fuel tank consoleFLHTKSE ANV
14101068MEDALLION, fuel tank consoleFLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
61400519GAUGE TRIM BEZEL ASSEMBLY, large (black) (2)FLHTKSE
61400521GAUGE TRIM BEZEL ASSEMBLY, small (black) (2)FLHTKSE
869201862WIRING HARNESS, fairingFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1170900773INSTRUMENT MODULE, mph, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE
70900786INSTRUMENT MODULE, mph, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE ANV
70900777INSTRUMENT MODULE, km/h, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE
70900787INSTRUMENT MODULE, km/h, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE ANV
70900778INSTRUMENT MODULE, dual - mph/km/h, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE
70900788INSTRUMENT MODULE, dual - mph/km/h, with 12100020 and 12400034FLHTKSE ANV
1270900774FUEL GAUGEFLHTKSE
70900789FUEL GAUGEFLHTKSE ANV
1370900775VOLTMETERFLHTKSE
70900790VOLTMETERFLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1075069-08DTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, with 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 16 and 17FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1760900036TOP PLATEFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
67700120BEZEL RING, auxiliary/fog lamps (black) (2)FLHTKSE
73333-10TURN SIGNAL MOUNT, directional (black) (2)FLHTKSE
2068000264HOUSING, auxiliary/fog lamp, with 15, 17, 25 and 26 (gloss black) (2)FLHTKSE
68000265HOUSING, auxiliary/fog lamp, with 15, 17, 25 and 26 (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE ANV
68000174AUXILIARY/FOG LAMP, LED (black) (2)FLHTKSE
68000103BRACKET, auxiliary/fog lamp (right) (black)FLHTKSE
68000102BRACKET, auxiliary/fog lamp (left) (black) (not shown)FLHTKSE
2769200529HOUSING, two-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2867800920TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY (gloss black) (three-wire) (2)FLHTKSE
67800921TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY (gloss black) (two-wire) (Asia-Pacific) (2)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
46555-03BTRIM RING (black)FLHTKSE
1961300504EGSBEZEL, air duct, outer fairing (black earth)FLHTKSE
61300504EGOBEZEL, air duct, outer fairing (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
61300504EGMBEZEL, air duct, outer fairing (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
2057000628EGUFAIRING, outer, with 7900, 11100055 and 61300504EGS (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57000628EGRFAIRING, outer, with 7900, 11100055 and 61300504EGO (burgundy cherry sunglo)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57000628EGNFAIRING, outer, with 7900, 11100055 and 61300504EGM (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
2157400372WINDSHIELD (smoke) (Australia, Brazil, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTKSE
57400374WINDSHIELD (clear) (Australia, Brazil, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTKSE ANV
2257400379TRIM STRIP, windshield, with 10300036 and 6549 (black)FLHTKSE
57400172TRIM STRIP, windshield, with 10300036 and 6549 (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
67700249HEADLAMP, LED (black) (Australia, Brazil, California, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI, Japan)FLHTKSE
67700456HEADLAMP, LED, with 67721-48, 67726-08 and 67700204 (chrome) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE ANV
67700457HEADLAMP, LED, with 67721-48, 67726-08 and 67700204 (black) (Asia-Pacific)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1857000824EGOINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 10, 11, 22, 23, 24 and 31 (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
57000824EGSINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 10, 11, 22, 23, 24 and 31 (black earth)FLHTKSE
57000905EGMINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, with 8, 9, 10, 11, 22, 23, 24 and 31 (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
2461400551TRIM (gloss black)FLHTKSE
61400576TRIM (scorched chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
2976000561EGODOOR, media compartment, outer (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
76000561EGSDOOR, media compartment, outer (black earth)FLHTKSE
76000561EGMDOOR, media compartment, outer (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
322647BSCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3310500053SCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3476000774BRACKET, wireless interface moduleFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
614101072MEDALLIONFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
57000328CPBSKIRT, outer fairing (galaxy gray)FLHTKSE
57000328EGPSKIRT, outer fairing (molten red sunglo)FLHTKSE
857000169ABRACKET, fairing support (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1270900392EGMDASH PANEL (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
70900392EGODASH PANEL (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
70900392EGSDASH PANEL (black earth)FLHTKSE
2011100231TAPE (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2176000807MOUNTING BRACKET, XM antennaFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2276000808MOUNTING BRACKET ASSEMBLY, XM antenna, with 11100231, 76000807FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
57100291EGMCAP, fairing, lower (left) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
57100291EGOCAP, fairing, lower (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
57100291EGSCAP, fairing, lower (left) (black earth)FLHTKSE
57100313EGMFAIRING, lower, with 57100170 (left) (odyssey blue)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
57100313EGRFAIRING, lower, with 57100170 (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57100313EGUFAIRING, lower, with 57100170 (left) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57100292EGMCAP, fairing, lower (right) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
57100292EGOCAP, fairing, lower (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
57100292EGSCAP, fairing, lower (right) (black earth)FLHTKSE
57100314EGMFAIRING, lower, with 57100171 (right) (odyssey blue)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
57100314EGRFAIRING, lower, with 57100171 (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57100314EGUFAIRING, lower, with 57100171 (right) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
366235WASHER (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71500338COVER (left) (black)FLHTKSE
71500340COVER (right) (black)FLHTKSE
71500342COVER ASSEMBLY, with screws (left) (black)FLHTKSE
71500348COVER ASSEMBLY, with screws (right) (black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
55800308HANDLEBAR (black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
56100168ENDCAP (black) (2)FLHTKSE
856100096HANDGRIP, (right) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
56100317HANDGRIP, (right) (black)FLHTKSE
956100097AHANDGRIP (left) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
56100316HANDGRIP (left) (black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13022ASCREWFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
37964J-NUTFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
868066-99ATAIL LAMP BASE ASSEMBLY, with 68830-99A and 68296-99A (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
67800847TAIL LAMP BASE ASSEMBLY, with 68830-99A and base (black)FLHTKSE
968296-99ATAIL LAMP BASE (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
1068830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD AND COVERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12225SCREW (6)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
109956CLAMP, worm drive #48 (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2610900015ASTUD, exhaustFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2864900731MUFFLER (left) (chrome) (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2864900254AMUFFLER (left) (chrome) (HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2964900732MUFFLER (right) (chrome) (Domestic)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2964900255AMUFFLER (right) (chrome) (HDI)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3065100058END CAP (chrome) (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3065100143END CAP (black onyx) (2)FLHTKSE
3165400435SHIELD, exhaust pipe, front (black onyx)FLHTKSE
3265400436EXHAUST SHIELD ASSEMBLY, rear header pipe (black onyx)FLHTKSE
3365400437EXHAUST SHIELD ASSEMBLY (black onyx)FLHTKSE
3465400438SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rear (black onyx)FLHTKSE
3565400440HEAT SHIELD, muffler (right) (black onyx)FLHTKSE
3565400439HEAT SHIELD, muffler (left) (black onyx) (not shown)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2072545-08RESISTOR ASSEMBLY, fuel senderFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2372609-08SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3172491-07GYHOUSING, 16-way socket (gray)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3272175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pinFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3369201765HARNESS, wireFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201737MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
554305-98FUSE, 2 AFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4969201767COVER, fuse blockFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201862WIRING HARNESS - FAIRINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201862WIRING HARNESS - FAIRINGFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
666010-97DBATTERY, with 4312C (except Brazil)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1166000010ABATTERY TRAYFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1214101040INSERT, hornFLHTKSE
14101042INSERT, hornFLHTKSE ANV
1361300523ACOVER, horn (chrome)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
61300626ACOVER, horn (gloss black)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1241000341CBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM) (Except Japan)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
41000342CBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM) (Japan)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
1371400090BFORK LOCK (specify key number) (chrome)FLHTKSE ANV
45600057FORK LOCK (specify key number) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
90300133LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Except Japan)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
32647BSCREW (2)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2569201741WIRING HARNESS, speaker, with 7 and 9 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3476000277BAMPLIFIERFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
3976000330BRACKET, angle, amplifierFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4076000349ABRACKET, with 11100071 and 12100052FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4176000740AHEADSET ASSEMBLY (set of two)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
4276000771MODULE, wireless headset interface (WHIM)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
476000228CRADIO, premium, with navigation, with 12600070, 12600071, 12600073 and 76000233 (Domestic) (See NOTE 1)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
61400549TRIM, bottom (left) (gloss black) (HDI)FLHTKSE
61400550TRIM, bottom (right) (gloss black) (HDI)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3353000633EGMHASP ASSEMBLY, bottom (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
53000633EGOHASP ASSEMBLY, bottom (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
53000633EGSHASP ASSEMBLY, bottom (black earth)FLHTKSE
3453000635EGMHINGE ASSEMBLY (rear) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
53000635EGOHINGE ASSEMBLY (rear) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
53000635EGSHINGE ASSEMBLY (rear) (black earth)FLHTKSE
3553000634EGMHINGE ASSEMBLY (front) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
53000634EGOHINGE ASSEMBLY (front) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
53000634EGSHINGE ASSEMBLY (front) (black earth)FLHTKSE
3853000637EGMCOVER, latch lock (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
53000637EGOCOVER, latch lock (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
53000637EGSCOVER, latch lock (black earth)FLHTKSE
53000418EGNBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
53000418EGRBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
53000418EGUBOTTOM, Tour-Pak (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
90300133LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Except Japan)FLHTKSE
90300134LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Japan)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
53000063LUGGAGE RACK, with 2, 3, 4 and 10 (black)FLHTKSE
53000429EGMCOVER, with 53000090 and label (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
53000429EGOCOVER, with 53000090 and label (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
53000429EGSCOVER, with 53000090 and label (black earth)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1167800564EGMLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (odyssey blue) (Domestic)FLHTKSE ANV
67800564EGOLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (burgundy cherry sunglo) (Domestic)FLHTKSE
67800564EGSLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (black earth) (Domestic)FLHTKSE
67800567EGMLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (odyssey blue) (HDI)FLHTKSE ANV
67800567EGOLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (burgundy cherry sunglo) (HDI)FLHTKSE
67800567EGSLAMP, with 17, 18, 21, 22 (black earth) (HDI)FLHTKSE
2376000800SPEAKER BOX ENCLOSURE, rear (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
2476000268SPEAKER BOX ENCLOSURE, rear (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1969201578ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, with 3, 4, 11 and 16 (right)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
69201579ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, with 3, 4, 11 and 16 (left)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
90201181EGMSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (right) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
90201181EGOSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
90201181EGSSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (right) (black earth)FLHTKSE
90201180EGMSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (left) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
90201180EGOSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
90201180EGSSADDLEBAG COVER, with 90200415 (left) (black earth)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
90201133EGNSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (right) (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
90201133EGRSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
90201133EGUSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (right) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
90201132EGNSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (left) (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
90201132EGRSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
90201132EGUSADDLEBAG BOTTOM (left) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
90201774HANDLE KIT, with 10200064 and grommet (right) (black)FLHTKSE
3390200983EGMFACEPLATE (left) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
90200983EGOFACEPLATE (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
90200983EGSFACEPLATE (left) (black earth)FLHTKSE
90200984EGMFACEPLATE (right) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
90200984EGOFACEPLATE (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo)FLHTKSE
90200984EGSFACEPLATE (right) (black earth)FLHTKSE
90300133LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Except Japan)FLHTKSE
90300134LOCKSET, complete, with key and fob assembly, fork lock, Tour-Pak and saddlebag lock (Japan)FLHTKSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
90201319SUPPORT, with 11100068 (right) (black)FLHTKSE
90201320SUPPORT, with 11100068 (left) (black)FLHTKSE
90200790GUARD (left) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
90200789GUARD (right) (gloss black)FLHTKSE
1690200763EGRFILLER STRIP (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)FLHTKSE
90200763EGUFILLER STRIP (left) (black earth fade)FLHTKSE
90200763EGMFILLER STRIP (left) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
90200764EGRFILLER STRIP (right) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)FLHTKSE
90200764EGUFILLER STRIP (right) (black earth fade)FLHTKSE
90200764EGMFILLER STRIP (right) (odyssey blue)FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114001396YEAR OF MANUFACTURING LABEL (Brazil)FLHTKSE ANV
14151-02ENGINE GUARD LABEL (black engine guard)FLHTKSE
15385-08MIRROR WARNING LABEL (not shown) (Brazil)FLHTKSE ANV
14263-04LABEL BATTERY WARNING (Brazil)FLHTKSE ANV
14000377AIR CLEANER WARNING LABEL (black) (Domestic, California)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
94000480OWNERS MANUALFLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
94000494BOOM OWNERS KIT (English) (Domestic, Canada, Australia and England)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
52300563BACKREST, rider, with 3540 and 10406FLHTKSE
52300498BACKREST, rider, with 3540 and 10406FLHTKSE ANV
52300564BACKREST, passengerFLHTKSE
52300569BACKREST, passengerFLHTKSE ANV
57200093EGUSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (black earth fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200093EGRSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (burgundy cherry sunglo fade)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE
57200093EGNSIDE COVER, with 48420-04 (left) (odyssey blue with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTKSE ANV
76000740AHEADSET ASSEMBLY (set of two)FLHTKSE, FLHTKSE ANV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
50500016MOUNT, footpeg (black) (2)FLHTKSE
50500017MOUNT, footpeg (black) (2)FLHTKSE
50500507FOOTPEG BODY (right) (black)FLHTKSE
50500505FOOTPEG BODY (left) (black)FLHTKSE
<
Part No.Description
10006
1001
10039
10065
10076
10100062
10102
10103
10147
10177
10183
10184
10200042
10200052
10200059
10200060
10200061
10200062
10200063
10200064
10200065
10200103
10200105
10200133
10200134
10200141
10200142
10200147
10200154
10200155
10200156
10200205
10200217
10200219
10200220
10200223
10200225
10200258
10200303
10200308
10200316
10200343
10200373
10200393
10200408A
10200414
10200422
10200429
10200442
10200446
10200463
10200503
10200533
10200546
10200569
10264
10300036
10300047
10300048
10300049
10334
10340B
10344
10395
10396
10400031
10400034
10406
10500015
10500017
10500022
10500031
10500034
10500036
10500053
10500069
10600007
1062
10800023
10800025A
10800028
10800052
10800078
10900005
10900015A
10991A
11000010
11000050
11000101
11000134
11000139
11081A
11082A
11100038
11100050
11100051
11100055
11100057
11100068
11100071
11100089
11100105
11100231
11105
11120
11132A
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11201
11207A
11289A
11293
11323A
11389
11519
11575
11599A
11600001
11600009
11650
11686
11692
11700038
11779
11843
11848
11900010
11900021
11900090
11900092
11900103
11900116
11902
11936
12052A
12074
12077
12100007
12100017
12100020
12100038
12100052
12100069
12102
12200025
12200064
12200144
12200147A
12200170
12200172
12400018
12400026
12400034
12400099
12400100
12404
12500002
12500014
12500015
12500018
12600032
12600049
12600067
12600070
12600071
12600073
12600087
12600116
12600197
12700091
1332
13729-17
14000377
14000827
14001396
14101009
14101010
14101028
14101032
14101033
14101040
14101042
14101044
14101068
14101072
14101074
14101078
14101079
14148-86
14151-02
14263-04
14900001
15368-01A
15370-01A
15385-08
16200378
16200379
16200380
16200395
16219-09
16300005
16400005
16400041
16400042
16500332
16500499
16500509
16500599
16574-99A
16583-00A
16589-99A
16800063
16800121
16800123
17300053
17300055
17300059A
17369-06
1775
17900030
17900031
17900034
17900035
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99A
17968-99
18000016
18000034
18100043
18100044
18100045
18100060
18400073
18538-99C
21900082
22000031
22000079
22097-99
221
22100006
2225
2230
24100045
24100080
24400180
24400187
24400215
2445
2446
24605-07
24754-75A
2478
2479
2482
25400103
25400133
25400257
25400273
25500013
25566-06
25600090
25600093
2563
25673-06
25675-06
25700178
25700362
25700367
25700370
25700372A
25700378
25700409
25700410
25700411
25700418
25700425
25700433
25700452
25700453
25700467
25700491
25700520
25700650
25700679
25700731
25700747
25700771
25700830
25700837
25700838
25700983
25700984
25701000
25729-06
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
25800054
25800055
25800109
25800110
25800112
25800113
26210-99
26352-95A
26400-82B
2647B
26600048
26780-05A
26800005
26800006
26800007A
26800008
26800009
26800019A
26800020A
26800021
26800077
26900008
26900009
26900010
26900014
26900016
26900017
26900018
26900088
26900114
26900115
26900117
26900133
2708A
27200025
2724
27291-09A
27297-09A
27298-09A
27300082
27300086
27300087
27300121
27300122
2731W
27400015
27400019
27440-09A
27444-00Y
27715-07
27809-10
28012-09
29000148
29000149
29200003
29200034
29200035
29200039
29400183
29400210
29400267
29400336
29400337
29465-08B
2952A
2968
29900038
29900041
29900042A
3018A
3022A
3048
3050
3057
3088
31400053
3143
31586-07
31600012
31600017
31600018A
31600023A
31600078A
31600079
32306-08
3249
3267
32700010
32700015
32700046
32700048
32700050
32700054
32700065
32700066
32700095
32700096
32700097
3275
33130-07A
33389-07
3340
33409-06B
33600056
33600060A
33600061A
33600088
33600091
33600098
33600102
33600188
33600225
33600227
33814-98A
33888-99
33889-99
33899-08
33900172
33900180
33926-06B
34064-00C
34091-08
34700092
34800025
34800031
34987-06
35000105A
35000152
35000178
35000179
35000199A
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
35122-06A
35124-06
35126-06
3514
35186-06
35187-06
35200021
35200057
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35249-06A
35259-06
3536
3540
3546
35467-06C
35600094
35600103
3563
35654-06
3574
3576
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3588
3594
3601
3607
3612
3634
36500075
36500092
3655A
3656
36700130
36700131
36700132
36700169
36700170
36700171
36700172
36706-01K
36731-91
36805-06
3684
3699D
37000032A
37000033
37000034
37000036
37000083
37000168
37000169
37000217
37000218
37000219
37000254
37000258
37000270A
37065-06A
37200131A
37200179
37200180
37200343
37200344
37496-90A
3762M
3767B
3787
37904-90
37909-90
3892
3901
3910
3929
3976
3983
3987
40024-09A
40037-07
40100041
40100064
40100076
40217-09
40278-09
40615-08
40786-08
40900458
40901-05
40984-10
41000341C
41000342C
41000668
41100061A
41229-08
41300019
41300119
41300209
41300210
4132
41349-07
41547-07A
41600029A
41600031
41600032
41600078
41600091
41700028A
41700072
41700195
41700367
41700439
41750-06B
41751-06A
41783-08
41800012
41800207
41800352
41800541
41800572
41800573
41800575
41800577
41810-08B
41819-02
41852-08B
41854-08
41900-08
4192
4194
4196
42010-06B
42019-06
42102-08D
42105-06A
42119-08
42123-08
42271-06A
42276-06A
42300001
42300093
4240
42400019
42460-80B
42644-00
42849-08
42852-06A
42853-06
42854-06
42855-06D
42856-06
42857-06B
42858-06A
42860-06B
42861-06B
42862-06B
42863-06
42865-06B
42867-06A
42882-06
42889-06
4293
42932-08A
42934-08
42937-08C
43000002
43109-09A
4312C
43200027
43300441
43475-08
43567-92
43583-09
44080-08C
44089-08
44160-00
4419
44430-04
44583-08
44935-06
44985-10D
45138-08A
45400162
45400163
45400195
45400196
45500117
45500118
45500132
45500163
45500164
45500175B
45500176B
45500337
45500339
45500341
45500396
45500397
45500398
45500421
45500424
45600017
45600018
45600038DH
45600039DH
45600057
45700009
45700020A
45900024
45900091A
4597M