2016 FXSE Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
94000366
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2016 FXSE Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2016 FXSE MODEL
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 2. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
World manufacturer identifier
1HD=Originally manufactured for sale in the United States
5HD=Originally manufactured in the United States for sale outside of the United States
932=Originally manufactured in Brazil
MEG=Originally manufactured in India
2
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cm3 or larger)
3
Model
TG=FXSE CVO™ Pro Street Breakout®
4
Engine type
9=Twin Cam 110B™ (1802 cm3) air-cooled, fuel-injected, balanced
5
Calibration/configuration, introduction
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic (DOM)
3=California (CAL)
A=Canada (CAN)
C=HDI
E=Japan (JPN)
G=Australia (AUS)
L=Asia Pacific (APC)
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic (DOM)
5, 6=California (CAL)
B=Canada (CAN)
D=HDI
F=Japan (JPN)
H=Australia (AUS)
6
VIN check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
7
Model year
G=2016
8
Assembly plant
B=York, PA U.S.A.
D=H-D Brazil-Manaus, Brazil (CKD)
N=Haryana India (Bawal District Rewari)
9
Sequential number
Varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116200200ENGINE ASSEMBLY (black)FXSE

CYLINDERS, HEADS AND VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111907O-RING KIT, cylinder baseFXSE
216478-85ASCREW, internal thread, 3-3/16 in long (4)FXSE
316480-92ASCREW, internal thread, 1-7/8 in long (4)FXSE
416595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FXSE
516699-06RETAINING RING (4)FXSE
616715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)FXSE
716801-07BGASKET, cylinder head (2)FXSE
816834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FXSE
917253-07BHEAD, cylinder, front, with 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 and 18189-07 (black)FXSE
17257-07AHEAD, cylinder, rear, with 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 and 18189-07 (black)FXSE
1017285-07ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, with 16595-99A (black) (2)FXSE
1117349-07BGASKET KIT, top-endFXSE
17350-07BGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFXSE
1218048-98ASEAT, exhaust valve (2)FXSE
1318067-09SEAL, valve (4)FXSE
1418161-08GUIDE, intake valve (2)FXSE
1518168-08GUIDE, exhaust valve (2)FXSE
1618183-03VALVE, exhaust (2)FXSE
1718187-07VALVE, intake (2)FXSE
1818189-07SEAT, intake valve (2)FXSE
1918270-00ACOLLAR, lower, valve spring (4)FXSE
2018271-00KEY, collar, valve spring (8)FXSE
2118272-00SPRING SET, inner and outer, valve (4)FXSE
2218280-07COLLAR, upper, valve spring (4)FXSE
2328861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release, with 72009-05 and 72011-05 (2)FXSE
2429517-07AMEDALLION KITFXSE
2572009-05HOUSING, two-way pin (2)FXSE
2672011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FXSE
2725800017SCREW, medallion (4)FXSE

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY and PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FXSE
23692ASCREW (6)FXSE
33693ASCREW (10)FXSE
43736BSCREW (8)FXSE
54400BOLT (4)FXSE
64741ASCREW (8)FXSE
76762BWASHER (4)FXSE
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FXSE
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FXSE
1011270O-RING (2)FXSE
1111293O-RING (4)FXSE
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FXSE
1317025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY (2)FXSE
1417045-99DGASKET KIT, camshaft serviceFXSE
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, with bushings (2)FXSE
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, with bushings (2)FXSE
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FXSE
1817429-91BEARING, rocker arm (8)FXSE
1917594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FXSE
2017611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FXSE
2117707-11ROCKER COVER (gloss black) (2)FXSE
2217922-99PUSHROD, exhaust, 10.536 in long (black oxide finish) (2)FXSE
17923-99PUSHROD, intake, 10.418 in long (plain finish) (2)FXSE
2317947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FXSE
2417948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FXSE
2518535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FXSE
2618572-13KIT-TAPPETFXSE
2718635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FXSE
2812200116CAP, cover spring (4)FXSE
2918100069RETAINER, spring cap (4)FXSE
3025700548ROCKER HOUSING (smoked satin chrome) (2)FXSE
3125700549LIFTER COVER, front (black satin chrome)FXSE
25700550LIFTER COVER, rear (black satin chrome)FXSE
3225700552COVER, push rod, lower (4)FXSE
3326500002BREATHER, baffle assembly, with gaskets (2)FXSE

PISTON AND FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFXSE
221951-11KIT PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FXSE
21953-11KIT PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in OS (2)FXSE
322097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FXSE
422000001KIT PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with piston pin and lock rings - standard (2)FXSE
22000003KIT PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with piston pin and lock rings - 0.010 in oversize (2)FXSE
524100022FLYWHEEL, with 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin and ringFXSE

CRANKCASE AND ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (4)FXSE
2765PLUG (4)FXSE
3895SCREW (11)FXSE
41090ASCREWFXSE
58972WASHER (2)FXSE
68992ABEARING (2)FXSE
724018-10NEEDLE BEARING, left side of camshafts (2)FXSE
811140O-RING (2)FXSE
911907O-RING KIT, with cylinder base O-ring (2)FXSE
1012068OIL SEALFXSE
1116574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FXSE
1216589-99ADOWEL RING (2)FXSE
1316595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FXSE
1422307-99PISTON COOLING JET, with 11140 (2)FXSE
1524004-03BBEARING ASSEMBLY, with 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02FXSE
1624009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFXSE
1724603-00SPACER (4)FXSE
1824605-07BEARING (2)FXSE
1924755-07BSET OF CRANKCASES (black)FXSE
2026352-95AADAPTER, oil filterFXSE
2135114-02RETAINING RINGFXSE
2263731-99AOIL FILTER (black)FXSE
2368042-99SCREW (4)FXSE

ENGINE BALANCER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FXSE
2956SCREW (6)FXSE
33110BOLT (2)FXSE
46456WASHER (2)FXSE
58959BEARING, shellFXSE
68992ABEARINGFXSE
714728-07SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, chain guide, includes tensioner pistonsFXSE
814761-00GUIDE KIT, chain tensioner, includes lower, front and rear guidesFXSE
914762-00CHAIN DRIVE KIT, with 14769-00, front and rear sprocketsFXSE
1014764-00PISTON ASSEMBLY KIT, chain tensioner (2)FXSE
1114769-00CHAIN, balancer driveFXSE
1214784-07SPACER, .039 in thickFXSE
1314789-07BALANCE SHAFT KIT, with 8959, 8992A and balance shaft (2)FXSE
1416583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FXSE
1535240-07RETAINING RING, balancer shift bearingFXSE
1645359-00SEAL, oil interconnectFXSE

CAMSHAFTS AND CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFXSE
2942SCREW (2)FXSE
34740ASCREW (12)FXSE
44741ASCREW (10)FXSE
56294WASHERFXSE
68873BALL (12)FXSE
711293O-RINGFXSE
811301O-RING (2)FXSE
911461RETAINING RINGFXSE
1017045-99DGASKET KIT, camshaft serviceFXSE
1124018-10NEEDLE BEARING, camshaftFXSE
1224983-00SCREEN, oilFXSE
1325244-99AGASKETFXSE
1425355-06ACAMSHAFT SUPPORT PLATE, with bypass valveFXSE
1525566-06CAMSHAFT DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, with screws and washersFXSE
1625585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN AND FASTENER KITFXSE
1725638-07CAMSHAFT KITFXSE
1825673-06SPROCKET, camshaft drive on crankshaft, 17 teethFXSE
1925675-06CHAIN, primary camshaft driveFXSE
2025683-06CHAIN, secondary camshaft driveFXSE
2125728-06SPROCKET, camshaft drive, 34 teethFXSE
2225729-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in thickFXSE
2325729-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in thick (use as required)FXSE
25731-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in thick (use as required)FXSE
25734-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in thick (use as required)FXSE
25736-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in thick (use as required)FXSE
25737-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in thick (use as required)FXSE
25738-06SPACER, camshaft drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in thick (use as required)FXSE
2426037-06OIL PUMP, with body and internal partsFXSE
2526210-99SPRING, relief valveFXSE
2626278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFXSE
2726281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFXSE
2826282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FXSE
2926400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFXSE
3037198-11CAMSHAFT COVER (gloss black)FXSE
3139968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary camshaft drive chainFXSE
3239969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary camshaft drive chainFXSE
3340323-00SPRING, separatorFXSE
3468120-00SCREW (5)FXSE
3525600062TIMER COVER (smoked satin chrome)FXSE

ENGINE MOUNTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14729BOLTFXSE
24775SCREW (2)FXSE
36019WASHER (2)FXSE
46516HWWASHERFXSE
56530WASHER (4)FXSE
67601LOCKNUT (3)FXSE
77879NUT (2)FXSE
810177CABLE STRAP (2)FXSE
916247-06BRACKET, top engine mountFXSE
1024603-00SPACER (4)FXSE
1148054-00BOLTFXSE
1248093-00BOLTFXSE
1348094-00SPACER, engine mount (3)FXSE
1416400017BRACKET, top engine mountFXSE

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FXSE
226993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)FXSE
326995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FXSE
427609-01BFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, with O-ring (2)FXSE
527711-08INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KITFXSE
627721-08FUEL RAILFXSE
732319-07ASENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure, with O-ringFXSE
861208-10FUEL LINE KITFXSE
990383-98CAP, purge tubeFXSE
1027200002INDUCTION MODULE KIT, with 27711-08 and 90383-98FXSE

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1926BOLT (3)FXSE
22484SCREW (3)FXSE
310074CLAMPFXSE
429241-08GASKETFXSE
510200235SCREW (3)FXSE
611900040O-RING (2)FXSE
711900042SQUARE-RING, adhesive (2)FXSE
814100574MEDALLION INSERTFXSE
914000377LABEL, warningFXSE
1014100854MEDALLION ASSEMBLY, intake, with 10200235FXSE
1127300139AIR FILTER KIT (black)FXSE
1229000062TUBE, intake (black)FXSE
1329000063GASKET, intakeFXSE
1429400122RAINSOCKFXSE
1529400252BREATHER BOLT (2)FXSE
1661300312BACKPLATE, with 14000377FXSE
1761300567MEDALLIONFXSE

ALTERNATOR AND REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13050SCREW (4)FXSE
24814ASCREW (2)FXSE
310006CABLE STRAP (4)FXSE
410102CLIPFXSE
530017-08STATORFXSE
630041-08AROTOR/SPRING COVERFXSE
774540-11VOLTAGE REGULATORFXSE
869200052BRACKET, regulator mountingFXSE
961300184GROMMET STUD (2)FXSE

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE AND COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13144SCREWFXSE
24717ASCREW (2)FXSE
34813ASCREWFXSE
410177CABLE STRAP, with plug-in retainer (2)FXSE
531696-07AIGNITION COIL, dualFXSE
631742-00PAD, coil coverFXSE
731791-08COIL COVER ASSEMBLY, with 31742-00 (black)FXSE
831960-99ASPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderFXSE
931981-99CSPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderFXSE
1032362-04ASPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FXSE
1148874-09BRACKET, coil mountingFXSE
1241000057ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, base level, Requires digital tech programming.FXSE
1352100024POST ASSEMBLY, seat (black)FXSE

SENSORS AND SWITCHES, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14705SCREWFXSE
211289AO-RINGFXSE
326561-99OIL PRESSURE SWITCHFXSE
432446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFXSE
532707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, with 11289A, 72199-94 and 74194-98FXSE
638769-07ACLAMPFXSE
768042-99SCREWFXSE
872199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFXSE
974194-98TERMINAL PIN, solid (2)FXSE

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14419SCREW (2)FXSE
227444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseFXSE
331604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITFXSE
431618-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FXSE
531633-07ACLUTCH SUBASSEMBLYFXSE

SHIFTER, GEAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1856ASCREWFXSE
24017BOLTFXSE
34192SCREW (2)FXSE
44926SCREWFXSE
55826SPACER, shift coverFXSE
66057WASHERFXSE
76497HWWASHERFXSE
87041LOCKWASHER (2)FXSE
97326NUT (2)FXSE
107904ACORN NUTFXSE
1111150RETAINING RINGFXSE
1211191O-RING (2)FXSE
1311389RING, shift camshaft retainingFXSE
1411575RING, shift camshaft retainingFXSE
1533389-07SPRING, detentFXSE
1633409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, with 33389-07FXSE
1733413-06ACAMSHAFT, shifter, assembly, with 11389, 11575 and bearingFXSE
1833708-94BEARING, sleeve (2)FXSE
1933849-97LEVER, shifter rodFXSE
2033899-08ROD END, self-aligning (2)FXSE
2134022-08COVER, shifter rod (black)FXSE
2234064-00CSPRING, shift lever centeringFXSE
2334987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFXSE
2435081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, with 34064-00C and 34987-06FXSE
2535082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFXSE
2635186-06SLEEVEFXSE
2735187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FXSE
2835210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FXSE
2935217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FXSE
3035222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFXSE
3135223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 and 3 - 4 shift forkFXSE
3235243-06SLEEVEFXSE
3335244-06SCREWFXSE
3435246-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 13, 14, 16, 17, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 36, 7340, 35256-08A, inputshaft, countershaft and gears (black)FXSE
3535249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camshaftFXSE
3635259-06SCREW (2)FXSE
3711000101OIL SEALFXSE
3812400026SPACER TUBEFXSE
3933600098SHIFT PEG KIT, with 12400026 (black)FXSE
4033600102SHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, with 7326 and 33899-08 (black)FXSE
4133900178KIT, shift lever (black)FXSE
4233900179SHIFTER LEVER (black)FXSE

TRANSMISSION HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FXSE
23249SCREW (6)FXSE
33699DSCREW (2)FXSE
43983SCREW (2)FXSE
54688SCREW (2)FXSE
64705SCREW (3)FXSE
74718ASCREW (2)FXSE
84741ASCREW (8)FXSE
97340NUT, mainshaft and countershaft (2)FXSE
108963NEEDLE BEARINGFXSE
118967BALL BEARINGFXSE
128970ABALL BEARING (2)FXSE
139701ABUSHINGFXSE
1411105O-RING, drain plugFXSE
1511132AO-RING, filler plugFXSE
1611161RETAINING RING, ball bearingFXSE
1711289AO-RINGFXSE
1812074OIL SEALFXSE
1916574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FXSE
2016583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FXSE
2133009-10ATRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, wide, without cable, covers and sensors (black)FXSE
2233926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, with O-ringFXSE
34854-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY (black)FXSE
2337195-11COVER, upper (gloss black)FXSE
2434917-06GASKET, upper coverFXSE
2535087-99ARETAINING RING, bearing (2)FXSE
2635186-06SLEEVEFXSE
2735260-06ABEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, with 221, 8970A, 16583-00A and 35087-99A (black)FXSE
2835654-06GASKET, bearing housingFXSE
2936805-06GASKET, right side coverFXSE
3036822-04SECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATOR KITFXSE
3137065-06FILLER PLUG (chrome)FXSE
3244613-02BLEEDER SCREWFXSE
3348052-07BRACKET, transmission mounting, rightFXSE
3460328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic, with 11105FXSE
3562372-09VENT HOSEFXSE
3674402-05BSENSOR, speedometerFXSE
3711000101OIL SEALFXSE
3811900035O-RINGFXSE
3925700178INNER SIDE COVERFXSE
4025700180SIDE COVER (black)FXSE
4137200023SECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATOR, with 44613-02, 11900035 and 37200034FXSE
4237200034CAP, bleeder screwFXSE

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFXSE
27340NUT (2)FXSE
38026KBEARING, needle (4)FXSE
48041BEARING, needleFXSE
58042BEARING, needle (2)FXSE
610991ARETAINING RING (2)FXSE
711061ARETAINING RINGFXSE
811081ARING, lock (3)FXSE
911082SECURING SEGMENT (6)FXSE
1011201O-RINGFXSE
1111207AWASHER, internal splineFXSE
1211599ASPACER, bearingFXSE
1312077OIL SEALFXSE
1434091-08BEARING, inner raceFXSE
1535122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, with 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599A and 12077FXSE
1635124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFXSE
1735126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FXSE
1835201-10GUIDE HUB, dog ringFXSE
1935202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFXSE
2035204-06DOG RING, pocketedFXSE
35246-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 11, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 7340, 35256-08A, shifter camshaft and forks (black)FXSE
2135467-06BINPUTSHAFTFXSE
2235470-10COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLYFXSE
2335801-10GEAR, fifth inputFXSE
2435805-06AGEAR, countershaft firstFXSE
2535807-06GEAR, countershaft secondFXSE
2635811-06GEAR, countershaft thirdFXSE
2735814-06GEAR, countershaft fourthFXSE

CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18885BEARINGFXSE
211143RETAINING RING, externalFXSE
336706-08KBOLT (3)FXSE
436731-91PLATE, release with 8885FXSE
537496-90ANUT, mainshaftFXSE
637904-90RING, retaining, externalFXSE
737905-00RING, retaining, internalFXSE
837906-11BEARING, ball, double-rowFXSE
937909-90RING, retaining, internalFXSE
1011700002COIL SPRING (3)FXSE
1137000026CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, completeFXSE
1237000032PRESSURE PLATE, clutchFXSE
1337000033STOPPER PLATEFXSE
1437000034SPRING, damperFXSE
1537000035SEAT (3)FXSE
1637000036SEAT, damper-springFXSE
1737000083HUB ASSEMBLYFXSE
1837000118CLUTCH DISKS KITFXSE
1937000217RELEASE ROD, clutchFXSE
2037000218PUSHROD, clutch releaseFXSE

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FXSE
2791ASCREW (2)FXSE
31062SCREW (5)FXSE
41778SCREW (4)FXSE
54813ASCREW (9)FXSE
69231BEARINGFXSE
711105O-RINGFXSE
812052AOIL SEALFXSE
916583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FXSE
1017369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT, 1K = 1000 mi (1600 km) 5K = 5000 mi (8000 km) 10K = 10,000 mi (16,000 km)FXSE
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (4)FXSE
1234948-08GASKET, primary housingFXSE
1339929-06BCHAIN TENSIONERFXSE
1460328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, with 11105FXSE
1560547-06GASKET, primary coverFXSE
1660678-85RETAINING RINGFXSE
1760776-08AINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, wide, with 9231, 12052A, 60678-85 and 16583-00A (black)FXSE
1860813-07SCREW, primary coverFXSE
1960876-11ACOVER ASSEMBLY, primary (gloss black)FXSE
2025700555COVER, clutch (smoked satin chrome)FXSE
2125700612COVER ASSEMBLY, with 25800059 (smoked satin chrome)FXSE
2225800059INSERT, coverFXSE

BELT, CHAINS AND SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13109SCREW (5)FXSE
23594SCREW (2)FXSE
335241-06NUTFXSE
435242-06LOCKPLATE, sprocket nutFXSE
540036-06PRIMARY CHAINFXSE
640659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 teethFXSE
783936-09ASPRING PACK ASSEMBLYFXSE
840059-09AREAR BELT, 132 teeth, 24mm wideFXSE
910500031SCREW, compensatorFXSE
1036500078ACOMPENSATOR ASSEMBLY, wideFXSE
1140100041RETAINER, sprocketFXSE
1242200130KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66 teeth (black)FXSE
1362700062OIL SPINNERFXSE

REAR BELT GUARD

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13987BOLTFXSE
24407SCREWFXSE
36702WASHERFXSE
47549AACORN NUTFXSE
57669NUTFXSE
68201BOLT, acorn (2)FXSE
711413GROMMETFXSE
860570-07BBELT GUARD (gloss black)FXSE
957100179DEBRIS DEFLECTOR, with 6702 (black)FXSE

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12590SCREW (set of two)FXSE
24132SCREW (2)FXSE
36101WASHER (2)FXSE
411143RETAINING RINGFXSE
538738-08PIVOT PIN (black)FXSE
641750-06BBOLT, banjoFXSE
741751-06AGASKET, banjo bolt (2)FXSE
842145-06SIGHT GLASS KITFXSE
945423-92BUSHING, hand leverFXSE
1046246-01BUSHING AND ROLLER, kitFXSE
1146322-06GASKET, cover, master cylinderFXSE
1268042-99SCREWFXSE
1310800060ACLAMPFXSE
1410800102CLAMP, hose (black)FXSE
1512100028GROMMETFXSE
1614100605DECAL, master cylinderFXSE
1736700144CLUTCH LEVER, with 11143, 45423-92, 46246-01 (black)FXSE
1836700145COVER, with 2590, 14100605, 46322-06 (black)FXSE
1936700146MASTER CYLINDER, clutch lever, with 36700144, 36700145, 42145-06, 38738-08 (black)FXSE
2036700155CLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (black)FXSE
2137200096AREPAIR KIT, master cylinder, clutchFXSE
2237200138CLUTCH LINE (black)FXSE

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREW (2)FXSE
24132SCREW (2)FXSE
34741ASCREWFXSE
45001BOLT, BANJO, brake lineFXSE
55002BOLT, BANJO, brake lineFXSE
66101WASHER (2)FXSE
711379RETAINING RINGFXSE
841731-01GASKET, brake line (2)FXSE
941733-88GASKET, banjo (2)FXSE
1041737-04ABOLT, BANJO, 12 mm (black)FXSE
1141743-04WASHERFXSE
1241756-08GASKET, brake line (4)FXSE
1342736-08REPAIR KIT, master cylinder, dual, with 11379FXSE
1470631-08CONDUIT CLIP (3)FXSE
1510200460SCREW (2)FXSE
1610500041SCREW (2)FXSE
1711600021BOLT, BANJO, 10 mm (black) (2)FXSE
1814100605DECAL, master cylinder coverFXSE
1941100037ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FXSE
2041600193PIVOT PIN (black)FXSE
2141700237COVER, with 14100605FXSE
2241700238KIT GASKET, brake master cylinderFXSE
2341700400BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLYFXSE
2441700401MASTER CYLINDER, frontFXSE
2541700407CLAMP (black)FXSE
2641800536BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to master cylinderFXSE
2741800537BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to caliperFXSE
2861300183BRACKET, front HCUFXSE

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17155LOCKWASHER (2)FXSE
27352ACORN NUT (2)FXSE
312404WASHER (California, Canada and Domestic) (2)FXSE
456000125MIRROR ASSEMBLY, left (black)(shown)FXSE
92615-10MIRROR ASSEMBLY, left, with 7155 and 7352 (black)(not shown) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FXSE
556000126MIRROR ASSEMBLY, right (black)(shown)FXSE
92614-10MIRROR ASSEMBLY, right, with 7155 and 7352 (black)(not shown) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FXSE

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFXSE
22573SCREW (2)FXSE
34277SCREW (3)FXSE
43655ASCREWFXSE
56099WASHERFXSE
66237WASHERFXSE
76703WASHERFXSE
87686LOCKNUTFXSE
911364O-RING (2)FXSE
1011688RETAINING RINGFXSE
1140918-87RETAINING RINGFXSE
1240920-87SPRING, brake returnFXSE
1340922-87ABOOT, push rodFXSE
1441767-05EMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLYFXSE
1541957-97APUSHROD KITFXSE
1642382-87EREBUILD KIT, master cylinderFXSE
1742454-99ARESERVOIR, master cylinder, with O-ringsFXSE
1842460-80BCLEVIS PINFXSE
1942568-05AGASKET, master cylinder reservoirFXSE
2042644-00BEARING, .25 x .177FXSE
2146457-05BCOVER KIT, reservoir, with 42568-05A (black)FXSE
2257217-02ABUSHING, brake lever (2)FXSE
2350600175PAD KIT, brake pedal, with 4277FXSE
2450600177BRAKE LEVER KIT, with 42644-00 and 57217-02AFXSE

BRAKE LINE AND MODULE, REAR, ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13061SCREWFXSE
24168ASCREWFXSE
34751SCREW (2)FXSE
45001BOLT, BANJO, banjo, brake lineFXSE
55002BOLT, BANJO, banjo, brake lineFXSE
66532WASHER (2)FXSE
76703WASHER (2)FXSE
88405JAMNUTFXSE
99907TERMINAL, 14-16 AWG (2)FXSE
1010006CABLE STRAPFXSE
1110039CABLE STRAP (4)FXSE
1210851CLAMP, rear HCUFXSE
1341731-01GASKET (6)FXSE
1441733-88GASKET (2)FXSE
1541747-82ABOLT, BANJO, brake line (2)FXSE
1643373-11ABRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to master cylinderFXSE
1743384-11ABRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to caliperFXSE
1846677-11BRACKET, rear HCUFXSE
1970635-08CONDUIT CLIP (2)FXSE
2072023-51ESTOPLAMP SWITCH, rear, with 9907FXSE
2141100037ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FXSE
2241600017BRAKE LINE GUIDE, anti-rotationFXSE

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
142827-04SCREW, bleederFXSE
242828-04CAP, bleeder (2)FXSE
344160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lower (4)FXSE
441300102PAD KITFXSE
541300103PISTON KITFXSE
641300104BOLT, brake caliper (black) (2)FXSE
741300138CALIPER ASSEMBLY, front brake, left (black)FXSE
41300180CALIPER ASSEMBLY, front brake, right (black)FXSE
841300187CALIPER INSERT KIT (black)FXSE

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
142143-08BPIN, caliper sliderFXSE
242298-08PAD KIT, caliperFXSE
342344-08APISTON KIT, rear caliperFXSE
442345-08PAD PIN KIT, rear caliperFXSE
542347-08BRAKE SPRING KITFXSE
642348-08TORQUE CLIP KITFXSE
742895-08ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, rear caliper (black)FXSE
844048-83ASCREW, bleederFXSE
944066-08ACALIPER PIN KITFXSE
1044147-87ACAP, bleeder screwFXSE
1144351-00BUMPER, rubberFXSE
1241300139CALIPER ASSEMBLY, with 42298-08, 42344-08A, 42345-08, 42347-08, 44147-87A (black)FXSE
1341300187CALIPER INSERT KIT (black)FXSE

WHEEL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (10)FXSE
24636SCREW, set (2)FXSE
36594WASHERFXSE
47813ANUTFXSE
59252BALL BEARING, 25 mm, with encoder, ABSFXSE
69276ABALL BEARING, 25 mmFXSE
710147CLIP, connectorFXSE
840716-11SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, with 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 and 72639-10FXSE
941148-98KIT, VALVE STEM CAPS, bar and shield (set of 2)FXSE
1041547-07AAXLE, frontFXSE
1141900-08SLEEVE, spacerFXSE
1243157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFXSE
1343583-09COVER, axle nut (black)FXSE
1454321-85NUT (2)FXSE
1572607-08HOUSING, two-way pinFXSE
1672608-08TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FXSE
1772639-10SECONDARY LOCK, two-wayFXSE
1841500126DISC ASSEMBLY, front (left) (black)FXSE
41500127DISC ASSEMBLY, front (right) (black)FXSE
1942300001WEIGHT, wheel, 1/2 oz, bar and shield (black)FXSE
2043100013TIRE, 19 inFXSE
2142400024COVER, wheel speed sensor (black)FXSE
2243300481WHEEL ASSEMBLY, front, 19 in, without bearings and sleeve (gloss black)FXSE
2343300417SPACER, right side of wheel (black)FXSE

WHEEL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13109SCREW, with washer (5)FXSE
24695SET SCREW (2)FXSE
39252BALL BEARING, 25 mm, with encoder, ABSFXSE
49276ABALL BEARING, 25 mmFXSE
510147CLIP, connector, ABSFXSE
610326ACLIP, plungeFXSE
740615-08SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, with 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 and 72639-10FXSE
841148-98KIT, VALVE STEM CAPS, bar and shield (set of 2)FXSE
941347-08AXLE ASSEMBLYFXSE
1041358-08SLEEVEFXSE
1141688-08ATIRE, rearFXSE
1241694-08SPACER, axle adjusterFXSE
1343157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFXSE
1443567-92SCREW (5)FXSE
1547595-09WASHER, axle cover (2)FXSE
1654321-85NUTFXSE
1772607-08HOUSING, two-way pinFXSE
1872608-08TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FXSE
1972639-10SECONDARY LOCK, two-wayFXSE
2012600175COVER, bolts (5)FXSE
2140900483WHEEL, rear, 18 in, without bearings and sleeve (gloss black)FXSE
2241500128DISC ASSEMBLY, floating, rearFXSE
2342200130KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66TFXSE
2442300001WEIGHT, wheel 1/2 oz, bar and shield (black)FXSE
2542500009COVER, axle (black) (2)FXSE
2643000013NUT, axleFXSE
2743300420SPACER, wheel, leftFXSE

FORK BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREW (3)FXSE
23061SCREW (3)FXSE
33728SCREWFXSE
44311SCREW (4)FXSE
56119WASHER (3)FXSE
611491AGROMMET (4)FXSE
711519MOUNT, rubber (2)FXSE
845611-86RETAINING RING, fork stemFXSE
945718-60NUTFXSE
1045727-08WASHERFXSE
1148300-60ROLLER BEARING, steering head, with 48315-60 (2)FXSE
1248315-60BEARING CUP (2)FXSE
1348324-00ASEAT, upper head coneFXSE
1448361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing, upperFXSE
1548365-48ADIRTGUARD (2)FXSE
1610200449SCREW (2)FXSE
1710800101CLAMP, hoseFXSE
1811100070FOAM, with adhesive (2)FXSE
1945800081CAP, fork stemFXSE
2045900122LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP ASSEMBLY, with 45611-86 and 48365-48AFXSE
2145900143UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP ASSEMBLY (black)FXSE
2247200368BRACKET, fairing support (left)FXSE
47200371BRACKET, fairing support (right)FXSE
2347200397BRACKET, leftFXSE
47200399BRACKET, rightFXSE
2457000667CGSFAIRING, front (white gold pearl)FXSE
57000667DLOFAIRING, front (starfire black)FXSE
2561300184GROMMET STUDFXSE
2661300568PANEL, right with 11100070 (black)FXSE
2761300569PANEL, left with 11100070 (black)FXSE
2869201169CLAMP, hinged, lockingFXSE

FORK, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14499MBOLTFXSE
24575LOCKWASHERFXSE
35925WASHERFXSE
47468MNUTFXSE
58199MNUTFXSE
612085OIL SEAL (2)FXSE
745405-75ASCREWFXSE
845842-77ARETAINING RING (2)FXSE
946329-06O-RING (2)FXSE
1046343-06GUIDE BUSHING (2)FXSE
1146346-06SEAL SPACER (2)FXSE
1246348-06BUSHING, slider (2)FXSE
1346352-06STOPPERFXSE
1446353-06CENTERING PLATEFXSE
1549380-09FORK REBUILD KITFXSE
1659405-09REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, with 60254-07 (amber) (2)FXSE
1760254-07REFLECTOR (amber) (2)FXSE
1845400110FORK SLIDER, leftFXSE
1945400111FORK SLIDER, rightFXSE
2045500328SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFXSE
2145500329SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXSE
2245500330TUBE, outer (black) (2)FXSE
2345500335CAP (black) (2)FXSE
2445500336DUST COVER (black) (2)FXSE
2545500362JOINT RODFXSE
2645500363COLLAR, springFXSE
2745500364SPRINGFXSE
2845500365DAMPERFXSE

FRAME AND JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1520WCOTTER PINFXSE
2939SCREW (2)FXSE
32445SCREW (4)FXSE
43233SCREWFXSE
53594SCREW (HDI, England)FXSE
64512ASCREW (5)FXSE
74813ASCREWFXSE
810040PLUG (2)FXSE
910193WIRE CLAMPFXSE
1011519MOUNT, rubber (2)FXSE
1133683-07ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, gear shifter, with 33708-94 (gloss black)FXSE
1233708-94BEARING, sleeve (2)FXSE
1345680-90FORK LOCK (specify key number)FXSE
1448315-60BEARING CUP (2)FXSE
1549716-08AJIFFY STAND SENSOR, with 72169-07, 72511-07BK and 73213-07 (HDI, England)FXSE
1649725-07ASPRING, jiffy stand legFXSE
1750003-89BCLEVIS PINFXSE
1853176-08BUSHING (2)FXSE
1962123-66ABUMPERFXSE
2072169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (HDI, England) (3)FXSE
2172511-07BKHOUSING, three-way, pin (HDI, England)FXSE
2273213-07RETAINER, anchored clip (HDI, England)FXSE
2383459-09FITTING, lubricationFXSE
2490520-07PLUGFXSE
2547000060DLOFRAME (starfire black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE
2650000053LEG, jiffy stand (chrome)FXSE
2752100024POST ASSEMBLY, seat (black)FXSE
2857200133BRACKET, spoiler chin, upperFXSE
2957200134BRACKET, spoiler chin, lowerFXSE
3057200142DLOSPOILER, chin (starfire black)FXSE
3190300120LOCK SET, with key and FOB assembly (specify key number)FXSE
3293100030COVER, outdoor, with CVO logoFXSE

FORK, REAR AND SHOCK ABSORBERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14074ABOLT (2)FXSE
24433ADJUSTER SCREW, right sideFXSE
8195ADJUSTER SCREW, left sideFXSE
34636SET SCREW (2)FXSE
46534WASHERFXSE
56535WASHERFXSE
66724WASHER (2)FXSE
77479NUTFXSE
89209BEARING, rear fork pivot (2)FXSE
911282RETAINING RING, fork bearing (2)FXSE
1011565CBUMPER, rear forkFXSE
1145764-00LOCKNUT, flange (2)FXSE
1247670-08PIVOT SHAFTFXSE
1348048-00ABUSHING, rear fork (2)FXSE
1448049-08SPACER, rear fork, leftFXSE
1548104-08SPACER, rear fork, rightFXSE
1656182-00ABUSHING (2)FXSE
1756183-00WASHER, with grommet (2)FXSE
1859405-09REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, with 60254-07 (amber) (Australia, Asia-Pacific, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FXSE
60271-08REFLECTOR, with 69490-07 (red) (2)FXSE
1960254-07REFLECTOR (amber) (2)FXSE
69490-07REFLECTOR (red) (2)FXSE
2047400039DLOREAR FORK, with 11282 and 9270A (starfire black)FXSE
2147683-09COVER, pivot shaft (left) (black)FXSE
2247400085COVER, pivot shaft (right) (black)FXSE
2349000014SPLASH GUARDFXSE
2454000045SHOCK ABSORBER, with 56182-00A and 56183-00 (2)FXSE

SEAT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16441WASHERFXSE
251740-10BRACKET, seat mounting (gloss black)FXSE
310400033NUT, seat mounting (2)FXSE
410500092SCREW, seatFXSE
512600174COVER, nutFXSE
614100881EMBLEM, seatFXSE
752000239SEAT ASSEMBLYFXSE
852400137PILLION ASSEMBLY, with 51740-10 and 12600174FXSE
952400138GRAB STRAPFXSE
1061400382COVER, seat badgeFXSE

FOOTPEGS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14454SCREW (2)FXSE
24512ASCREW (3)FXSE
34925SCREW (black) (4)FXSE
410866CLIP, master cylinder retentionFXSE
511304RETAINING RING (4)FXSE
633683-07ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, gear shifterFXSE
742508-11BHPBRACKET, brake pedalFXSE
850912-72WASHER, spring (4)FXSE
950943-05ASUPPORT, passenger footpeg (black) (2)FXSE
1051428-09MOUNT, footpeg (gloss black) (2)FXSE
1150500242ASPACER, footpeg support (2)FXSE
1250500351INSERT, passenger footpeg, rubber (right) (2)FXSE
50500354INSERT, passenger footpeg, rubber (left) (2)FXSE
1350500501PIN, clevis (2)FXSE
1450500503BRACKET, footpeg mount, (black) (2)FXSE
1550500505INSERT, footpeg (left) (black) (2)FXSE
50500507INSERT, footpeg (right) (black) (2)FXSE

FENDER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110200450SCREW (black) (4)FXSE
258900197DLOFENDER (starfire black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE

FENDER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17434WASHER (2)FXSE
251803-07STUD PLATE ASSEMBLYFXSE
359768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KITFXSE
410200438SCREW (4)FXSE
510200439SCREW (8)FXSE
610300106WASHER (black) (4)FXSE
711100066RETENTION PAD (8)FXSE
811100106PROTECTIVE TAPE, fenderFXSE
911100157PAD, protections (2)FXSE
1012200060PLATE, wire retainer (HDI, Asia-Pacific, Australia, Canada, England, Japan)FXSE
1159500104BRACKET, mounting (4)FXSE
1259500406DLOSUPPORT, right (starfire black)FXSE
59500407DLOSUPPORT, left (starfire black)FXSE
1359500410EBSFENDER ASSEMBLY (starfire black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE
59500410EBUFENDER ASSEMBLY (white gold pearl/starfire black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE

LICENSE PLATE BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14091SCREW (Canada, HDI) (2)FXSE
25403BBOLTFXSE
37716LOCKNUTFXSE
410177CABLE STRAP, with plug-in retainer (Canada, HDI)FXSE
558382-89SEAL (Canada, HDI)FXSE
668702-07BRACKET, license plate, adjustableFXSE
769490-07REFLECTOR (red)FXSE
874113-98BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black) (Canada, HDI)FXSE
974153-98SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socket (black) (Canada, HDI)FXSE
1074191-98TERMINAL, socket (Canada, HDI) (2)FXSE
1174195-98SEAL PIN (HDI) (2)FXSE
1211100103TAPE, pad mounting (3)FXSE
1359500108INNER SUPPORT (Domestic)FXSE
1467800244TAIL LIGHT ASSEMBLY (Canada)FXSE
1567900117ILLUMINATORFXSE
1667900147BRACKET, license plate support(Canada, HDI)FXSE
1767900163TAPE, reflector bracketFXSE
1867900164REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, with 67900163 (Canada, HDI)FXSE
1967900165REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, with 67900163 (Domestic)FXSE
2067900166LIGHT, license plate (HDI)FXSE
2167900282LICENSE PLATE BRACKET, with 67900117 (Domestic)FXSE

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14197BOLTFXSE
24763SCREWFXSE
35818ABUSHING, front tank mount (2)FXSE
46702WASHERFXSE
57862ACORN NUTFXSE
67965TEE NUTFXSE
710006CABLE STRAP (2)FXSE
810038ACLAMP, fuel crossover hose (2)FXSE
911323O-RINGFXSE
1011387AO-RINGFXSE
1111529RUBBER TRIM, fuel tank, with 11533FXSE
1211533RETAINING RING (2)FXSE
1361109-85DGASKET (Asia-Pacific)FXSE
1462189-08ACHECK VALVE, out, with 11323 and 11387AFXSE
1562555-95INSULATOR, 5/8 in ID (nylon) (8 ft length)FXSE
1662880-00GROMMET, fuel tank, upper rearFXSE
1762881-00GROMMET, fuel tank, lower rear and front (3)FXSE
1863136-10AFUEL CAP, flush mount (black)FXSE
1963521-95AHOSE, 5/16 in ID x 5/8 in OD (rubber) (25 ft length)FXSE
2075015-08TRIM RING, with tape (black)FXSE
2110600041SPACER, right sideFXSE
2210600042SPACER, left sideFXSE
2312600067FASTENER, plasticFXSE
2426500006VENT HOSEFXSE
2526500024HOSE VENT ASSEMBLY, with 26500022 and 26500026 (2)FXSE
2661100001VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, fuel tankFXSE
2761100029VENT LINE ASSEMBLYFXSE
2861100055FUEL CAP, locking, with 61109-86D and 90300093 (chrome) (Asia-Pacific)FXSE
2961000277EBSFUEL TANK (starfire black with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE
61000277EBUFUEL TANK (white gold pearl/starfire black, with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE
3061400383MOUNT, seat badgeFXSE
3169200236WIRING HARNESS, fuel pump senderFXSE
3290300093KEY, locking fuel cap (set of two) (asia-Pacific)FXSE

CONSOLE, FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12441SCREWFXSE
210102CLIP, adhesive (2)FXSE
310200200SCREW (2)FXSE
470900272GASKET, consoleFXSE
570900595CONSOLE, fuel tank (black)FXSE

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17549AACORN NUT, lockingFXSE
27576NUTFXSE
310065CABLE STRAPFXSE
410871CLAMP (2)FXSE
511387AO-RINGFXSE
661011-04AFILTER, fuel with O-ringFXSE
761015-04AFUEL REGULATOR KIT, with O-rings, spacer and screenFXSE
861381-02AGASKET, top plateFXSE
962143-11TUBE, roll over valve to top plateFXSE
1062155-11VALVE, roll overFXSE
1162158-11BRACKET, roll over valveFXSE
1275276-08ASENDER, fuel levelFXSE
1375282-08AFILTER MODULE ASSEMBLYFXSE
1475284-08AMODULE ASSEMBLY, fuel pump, with 75289-08 and 75290-08FXSE
1575289-08KIT-HARNESS ASSEMBLY, fuel pumpFXSE
1675290-08STRAINER, fuel pumpFXSE
1791072-11BUMPER, rubberFXSE
1810200374SCREW, with washer (10)FXSE
1961000053TOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, with 61381-02A and 75282-08AFXSE

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in Asia-Pacific markets.
1940SCREW (3)FXSE
227050-11CARBON CANISTER ASSEMBLYFXSE
327246-11EVAPORATIVE LINE, tank to canisterFXSE
427715-07PURGE SOLENOIDFXSE
528840-11VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, with 28841-11FXSE
628841-11HOSEFXSE
728860-11HOSE, canister to purgeFXSE
828864-11VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, lower, with 27426-11 and 28860-11FXSE
926500001EVAPORATIVE SYSTEM ASSEMBLY, upper, with 28840-11 and 61100001 (2)FXSE
1061100001VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, tankFXSE

OIL TANK AND LINES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14216SCREW (3)FXSE
24217SCREW (2)FXSE
35775WASHER (3)FXSE
410080CLAMPFXSE
510208CLAMPFXSE
611105O-RINGFXSE
711120O-RINGFXSE
811326O-RING (3)FXSE
911447GROMMET (3)FXSE
1026314-99FITTINGFXSE
1160328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, with 11105FXSE
1262769-00ABRACKET, oil tank topFXSE
1363632-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (2)FXSE
1463783-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLYFXSE
1562500029DLOOIL TANK (starfire black)FXSE
1662700056HOSE, oil tank drainFXSE
1762700168CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, vent, with 11326 and 63783-00FXSE
1862700169CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, oil line, with 11326 and 63632-00 (2)FXSE
1962700171OIL LINE, ventFXSE
2062700172OIL LINE, returnFXSE
2162700173OIL LINE, feedFXSE
2262700174FILLER CAP, with dipstickFXSE

HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13514SCREWFXSE
24350ASCREWFXSE
34722BOLTFXSE
46379WWASHER (2)FXSE
57130WLOCKWASHERFXSE
67606LOCKNUTFXSE
77680WACORN NUTFXSE
810065CABLE STRAPFXSE
967769-93RING, retainerFXSE
1069925-08BEZEL ASSEMBLYFXSE
1172056-92HOUSING, three-wayFXSE
1272290-94TERMINALFXSE
1374114-98BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FXSE
1474154-98SECONDARY LOCK, socket, four-wayFXSE
1574191-98TERMINAL, socketFXSE
1625700055GASKETFXSE
1767700145AKIT HEADLAMP, LED, 5-3/4 in, with 25700055 (black)FXSE
1867700282BRACKET, headlamp mountingFXSE
1967700284SHELL ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 in (black)FXSE

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR, LEFT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)FXSE
23658SCREW (2)FXSE
372908-11HOUSING, four-way socketFXSE
472910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (4)FXSE
572920-11HOUSING (upper) (left) (black)FXSE
671500289HOUSING (lower) (left) (black)FXSE
772941-11BRACKET, lower switchFXSE
871500114SWITCH, clutch switchFXSE
971500290SWITCH CAP, switch, set/resFXSE
1071500293SWITCH CAP, horn/trip switchFXSE
1171500294SWITCH CAP, lights switchFXSE
1271500295SWITCH CAP, left turn switchFXSE
1371500421SWITCH MODULE, left, with 71500114, 71500290, 71500293, 71500294, 71500295, 72908-11, 72910-11 (black)FXSE

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR, RIGHT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)ALL
23658SCREW (2)ALL
35118SEAL PINALL
472906-11HOUSING, two-way socketALL
572908-11HOUSING, four-way socketALL
672910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (5)ALL
772921-11HOUSING (upper) (right) (black)ALL
872923-11HOUSING (lower) (right) (black)ALL
972940-11BRACKET, lower switchALL
1071500118SWITCH, brakeALL
1171500298SWITCH CAP, hazard switchALL
1271500299SWITCH CAP, off/run switch, with pins and springsALL
1371500300SWITCH CAP, right turn switchALL
1471500423SWITCH MODULE, right, with 5118, 71500118, 71500298, 71500299, 71500300, 72906-11, 72908-11, 72910-11ALL

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15118SEAL PIN (Domestic) (2)FXSE
15118SEAL PIN (HDI) (4)FXSE
27744JAMNUT (2)FXSE
367015-02SCREW LOCK, turn signal (2)FXSE
467822-88BALL STUD, turn signal mounting (2)FXSE
568776-06HOUSING, turn signal (black) (2)FXSE
672908-11HOUSING, four-way socket (2)FXSE
772910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (Domestic) (6)FXSE
772910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (4)FXSE
867800251LENS, turn signal (smoked) (2)FXSE
967800257PUCK ASSEMBLY, LED (amber) (2)FXSE
1067800592HARNESS, with 5118, 72908-11, 72910-11 (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FXSE
69201468HARNESS, with 5118, 72908-11, 72910-11 (Domestic) (2)FXSE
1167800628BRACKET, turn signal (left) (black)FXSE
1267800630BRACKET, turn signal (right) (black)FXSE
1369201179HOUSING, four-way socket (gray) (2)FXSE

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13210ASCREW (4)FXSE
23471BOLT (2)FXSE
33656SCREW (2)FXSE
47068LOCKWASHER (2)FXSE
553156-86BUSHING (rubber) (4)FXSE
656153-73SPACER (2)FXSE
756159-73CUP WASHER (4)FXSE
867121-95AGASKETFXSE
955800562HANDLEBAR (smoked satin)FXSE
1055900080RISER (black) (2)FXSE
1155900081CLAMP, upperFXSE
1270900585SPEEDOMETER, upperFXSE

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110006CABLE STRAP (2)FXSE
232306-08SEAL CAPFXSE
372902-01BKHOUSING, pin, two-way (black)FXSE
472990-01TERMINAL, pin 18-22 AWG (2)FXSE
532700050SENSOR, twist grip, with 32306-08, 69200307, 69201162, 72902-01BK, 72990-01FXSE
656100167GRIP, throttle, with 56100168 (black)FXSE
756100168END CAP (2)FXSE
856100169GRIP, throttle, with 56100168 (black)FXSE
969200307TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (6)FXSE
1069201162CONNECTOR, six-way socket (black) (10)FXSE

TURN SIGNALS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15118SEAL PIN (2)FXSE
26771AWASHER (2)FXSE
38329SCREW (2)FXSE
468460-07HOUSING, turn signal, rear (black) (2)FXSE
568559-07LENS (red) (2)FXSE
672908-11HOUSING, four-way socket (2)FXSE
772910-11TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (2)FXSE
874191-98TERMINAL, socket (3)FXSE
967800259HARNESS, turn signal, three-wireFXSE
1067800308PUCK ASSEMBLY, REAR (red)FXSE
1167800622SUPPORT, turn signal (left)FXSE
1267800623SUPPORT, turn signal (right)FXSE
1367800624TURN SIGNAL, rear (black) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FXSE

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (4)FXSE
27593NUT (4)FXSE
37601LOCKNUT (2)FXSE
49955CLAMP, shield (5)FXSE
510147CLIP, connector oxygen sensor (2)FXSE
611860STUD, spacer (2)FXSE
711936GASKET, oxygen sensor (2)FXSE
865184-02FLANGE, exhaust pipe (2)FXSE
965296-95ACLAMP, muffler (2)FXSE
1065324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FXSE
1165325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FXSE
1265400288SHIELD, muffler, front/rear (Asia-Pacific, Japan) (2)FXSE
1365521-10KIT-CLAMP, interconnect, with 65830-10 (2)FXSE
1464900485MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Asia-Pacific, Japan) (2)FXSE
64900404MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FXSE
64900405MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Australia, HDI, England) (2)FXSE
1565830-10GASKET, exhaust interconnect (2)FXSE
1666773-10TUBE ASSEMBLY, interconnectFXSE
1772177-07BKHOUSING, four-way, socket (black)FXSE
1872344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (gold) (4)FXSE
1972444-07GYHOUSING, four-way, socket (gray)FXSE
2073307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)FXSE
2110800010CLAMP, hose (black) (4)FXSE
2232700005SENSOR, oxygen, front, with 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY and 73307-10FXSE
2332700006SENSOR, oxygen, rear, with 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 and 73307-10FXSE
2465400230SHIELD, muffler, front (Australia, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI)FXSE
2565400231SHIELD, muffler, rear (Australia, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI)FXSE
2665400236SHIELD, front exhaust (smoked satin)FXSE
2765400237SHIELD, rear exhaust (smoked satin)FXSE
2865600031EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, frontFXSE
2965600056EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, rearFXSE

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (1 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201358WIRING HARNESS, MAINFXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PIN (3)FXSE
210065CABLE STRAP (4)FXSE
310177CABLE STRAP (3)FXSE
471044-11WIRE TROUGHFXSE
572007-05HOUSING, two-way socket (black) (2)FXSE
672010-05WIRE SEAL, 22-26 AWG (green) (4)FXSE
772024-08TERMINAL, socket, 20-22 AWG (4)FXSE
872066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FXSE
972094-06TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (4)FXSE
1072096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (4)FXSE
1172135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socketFXSE
1272169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (5)FXSE
1372213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FXSE
1472251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFXSE
1572402-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FXSE
1672413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FXSE
1772473-07SEAL PIN, naturalFXSE
1872554-09GYHOUSING, six-way pin (gray)FXSE
1972606-08HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FXSE
2072609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFXSE
2172610-08WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (2)FXSE
2272905-11HOUSING, two-way pin (black)FXSE
2372907-11HOUSING, four-way pin (black) (2)FXSE
2472909-11TERMINAL, pin, 20-22 AWG (15)FXSE
2574104-98BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black)FXSE
2674144-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way pin (2)FXSE
2774190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FXSE
2873213-07RETAINER, anchored clipFXSE
2969201163HOUSING, six-way pin (black)FXSE
3069201164TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FXSE
3169201180HOUSING, four-way pin (gray) (2)FXSE
3269201296BRACKET, electrical connector, leftFXSE
3369201297BRACKET, electrical connector, rightFXSE
3469201302ANCHOR, connectorFXSE

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (2 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201358WIRING HARNESS, MAINFXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110177CABLE STRAPFXSE
270598-99BOOTFXSE
372063-06HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FXSE
472111-06SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFXSE
572251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFXSE
672402-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FXSE
772406-07AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FXSE
872407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FXSE
972408-07WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (blue) (4)FXSE
1072413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FXSE
1172483-08BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FXSE
1272484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (2)FXSE
1372486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (2)FXSE
1472663-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (6)FXSE
1569200437BOOT, rubberFXSE

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (3 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201358WIRING HARNESS, MAINFXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
16990PLUG, weather, six-way pinFXSE
29819TERMINAL RING, ring, 12 AWGFXSE
310065CABLE STRAP (9)FXSE
411785FASTENER, push-in (2)FXSE
570996-08LOOM SHIELD, wire harnessFXSE
671060-11AWIRE SHIELDFXSE
772066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FXSE
872106-94BKHOUSING, six-way pin (black) (replaces gray connector)FXSE
972135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socketFXSE
1072146-94PIN LOCK, sec 6FXSE
1172168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (3)FXSE
1272169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FXSE
1372175-07BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black)FXSE
1472190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (3)FXSE
1572194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FXSE
1672199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFXSE
1772242-94TERMINAL, ring, 10-12 AWG (2)FXSE
1872249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FXSE
1972254-94TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, 14-16 AWGFXSE
2072298-95WIRE SEAL, 14-18 AWG (green) (4)FXSE
2172308-97TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (2)FXSE
2272314-01MAIN FUSE, 40 AFXSE
2372330-95FUSE, 15 A (blue) (4)FXSE
2472343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FXSE
2572356-95TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FXSE
2672369-08ABRACKET, fuse block holder (black)FXSE
2772484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (8)FXSE
2872486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (8)FXSE
2972514-07GYHOUSING, three-way socket (gray)FXSE
3072582-11FUSE BLOCKFXSE
3172586-11COVER, fuse blockFXSE
3272587-11SECONDARY LOCKFXSE
3372595-11SEAL, fuse blockFXSE
3472677-11RESISTOR ASSEMBLY, fuel senderFXSE
3572720-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FXSE
3672721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FXSE
3773154-96BKHOUSING, four-way, socket (black)FXSE
3873191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FXSE
3973304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 AWG (2)FXSE
4073305-04WIRE SEAL, 10 AWG (blue) (2)FXSE
4174103-98BKHOUSING, three-way pin, (black)FXSE
4274104-98BKHOUSING, four-way pin (black)FXSE
4374143-98SECONDARY LOCK, three-way pinFXSE
4474144-98SECONDARY LOCK, four-way pin (2)FXSE
4574190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (11)FXSE
4669200010CONNECTOR, four-way pin (gray)FXSE
4769200012BRACKET, pin housingFXSE

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (4 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201358WIRING HARNESS, MAINFXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19842TERMINAL RING, .31 10-12 AWGFXSE
210006CABLE STRAP (2)FXSE
310065CABLE STRAP (6)FXSE
472064-06HOUSING, three-way socket (black)FXSE
572066-06AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FXSE
672081-11HOUSING, 48-way socket (black)FXSE
772094-06TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (4)FXSE
872096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (4)FXSE
972135-06SECONDARY LOCK, four-way socketFXSE
1072209-11COVER, wireFXSE
1172213-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FXSE
1272222-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (19)FXSE
1372226-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWGFXSE
1472227-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FXSE
1572256-11SEAL PIN (12)FXSE
1672291-94TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWGFXSE
1772295-94HOUSING, starterFXSE
1872350-11HOUSING, one-way socket (black)FXSE
1972405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTOR (2)FXSE
2072473-07SEAL PIN, natural (5)FXSE
2172484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (6)FXSE
2272486-08WIRE SEAL, 20 AWG (green) (6)FXSE
2372500-07ABKHOUSING, 20-way socket (black)FXSE
2472518-01HOUSING, socket, two-way (red)FXSE
2572543-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FXSE
2672544-07SECONDARY LOCK, three-way socketFXSE
2772575-11SECONDARY LOCK, one-way socketFXSE
2872581-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (gold) (12)FXSE
2972593-11TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (gold) (3)FXSE
3072606-08HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FXSE
3172609-08SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socket (2)FXSE
3272610-08WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FXSE
3372664-12AHOUSING, 18-way, socket (black)FXSE
3472666-12TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (36)FXSE
3573304-04TERMINAL, socket, 10 AWGFXSE
3673305-04WIRE SEAL, 10 AWG (blue)FXSE
3769200267AHOUSING, 18-way, socket (gray)FXSE
3869200268AHOUSING, 18-way, socket (brown)FXSE
3969201168TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (silver) (2)FXSE

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (5 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69201358WIRING HARNESS, MAINFXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (2)FXSE
272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (3)FXSE
372169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FXSE
472283-09TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWGFXSE
572343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (2)FXSE
672405-98BKPUSH ON 90 DEGREE CONNECTORFXSE
772415-07GYHOUSING, four-way pin (gray)FXSE
872512-07BKHOUSING, three-way socket (black)FXSE
972519-09BKPLUG, weather, three-way socketFXSE
1073213-07RETAINER, anchored clip (2)FXSE
1174112-98BKHOUSING, two-way socket (black)FXSE
1274120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFXSE
1374152-98SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFXSE
1474191-98TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FXSE
1569200238TERMINAL, insulated (2)FXSE

WIRING HARNESS, CONSOLE OVERLAY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172130-04HOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FXSE
272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (8)FXSE
372189-04SEAL PIN (2)FXSE
472473-07SEAL PIN, naturalFXSE
572546-09GYHOUSING, six-way socket (gray)FXSE
672662-11TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (5)FXSE
774196-04TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (10)FXSE
874197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFXSE
969200425INDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY, with 72662-11FXSE
1069200530WIRING HARNESS, console overlayFXSE

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14312CSCREW (2)FXSE
265989-97CBATTERY, sealed, with 4312CFXSE
366415-08ACOVER, battery terminalFXSE
470112-08CADDYFXSE
570060-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery negativeFXSE
670082-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive, with 70593-08FXSE
770593-08BOOTFXSE

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12882WSCREWFXSE
24694SCREWFXSE
36702WASHERFXSE
47495NUTFXSE
510800060ACLAMPFXSE
661300572COVER, horn (black)FXSE
769000006HORN ASSEMBLY, with 7495FXSE

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14867SCREW (3)FXSE
227715-07PURGE SOLENOID (Asia-Pacific, California)FXSE
333926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, with O-ringFXSE
445680-90FORK LOCK (specify key number)FXSE
566373-06BATTERYFXSE
668956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemFXSE
768958-07CSIREN, with 69309-10FXSE
869309-10BATTERY, siren alarmFXSE
972023-51ESTOPLAMP SWITCH, rearFXSE
1072314-01MAIN-FUSE, 40 AFXSE
1172330-95FUSE, 15 AFXSE
1212600015FASTENER, push-inFXSE
1341100036ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT (ECU), ABS, Requires digital tech programming.FXSE
1441000349BODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 434 MHZFXSE
41000350BODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 315 MHZ (Japan)FXSE
1569200451CADDY, electricalFXSE
1669200452COVER, electrical caddyFXSE
1769201296BRACKET, electrical connectors, left (located behind steering head)FXSE
69201297BRACKET, electrical connectors, right (located behind steering head)FXSE
1890300109KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (2)FXSE
90300110KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (Japan) (2)FXSE
1990300120LOCK SET, with 45680-90 and 90300109 (specify key number)FXSE
90300121LOCK SET, with 45680-90 and 90300110 (specify key number) (Japan)FXSE

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114272-06LABEL, shift pattern (Japan)FXSE
215368-01ALABEL, batteryFXSE
315370-01ALABEL, mirror warningFXSE
429127-95BLABEL, warning (belt guard)FXSE
514000377LABEL, warningFXSE
NOTE: When ordering any V.I.N., Emissions, or Noise Labels you must contact your local dealer with the V.I.N. number and model year of your motorcycle and the label type needed. Replacement V.I.N. and Emissions labels can only be ordered for warranty purposes through h-dnet Service eForm.

LOOSE PARTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172314-01MAIN FUSE, 40 AFXSE
99659-16OWNER'S MANUAL (English)FXSE
29400122RAINSOCKFXSE
90300109KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (2)FXSE
90300110KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (Japan) (2)FXSE
90300120LOCK SET (specify key number)FXSE
90300121LOCK SET (specify key number) (Japan)FXSE
93100030COVER, outdoor, with CVO logoFXSE
94000084ABS DVD (ABS Models)FXSE
94000326OWNER'S KIT CONTENT (Domestic)FXSE
Part No.Description
10200438SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 button head (Grade 8) (zinc-nickel plate and seal)
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
1090ASCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex flange head with seal ring
12404WASHER 21/64 X 33/64 X 1/16
1778SCREW 1/4-20 X 4-1/2 hex socket head with lock patch
2441SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX pan head
2445SCREW 1/4-20 X 9/16 button head
2573SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 pan head
2590SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 Phillips head
2882WSCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3109SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-5/8 hex cap with washer, lock patch
3110BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 hex head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3233SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 socket head
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3391SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 hex flange head
3471BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3656SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
3658SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX head (Grade 5)
36706-08KBOLT M6 X 1.0 X 40 hex flange head
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3728SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex head
3736BSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4017BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
4074ABOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head, shoulder
4091SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head, with washer, self-tapping (zinc)
4132SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head (Grade 5) (black)
4168ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 self-tapping
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4197BOLT 3/8-16 X 3-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4216SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4217SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4311SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 socket head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4350ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 socket head
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4400BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 hex head with Scotch grip (Grade 8)
4407SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head, with washer
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
4454SCREW 3/4-16 X 2-1/4 TORX head (Grade 8)
4499MBOLT M10 X 1.25 X 35 socket head
4512ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX recessed button head (Grade 8)
45405-75ASCREW M8 X 1.25 x 27 hex socket head
45718-60NUT 1-24 X 1.5 X 0.47
45727-08WASHER 1-1/32 X 2.0 X 1/16
4688SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex socket head, with lock patch
4694SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4695SET SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/4 hex drive
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4722BOLT 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4729BOLT 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4751SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
4763SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head (Grade 5)
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4814ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4867SCREW hex head, socket
4926SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-5/8 button socket head (Grade 5)
5403BBOLT 1/4-20 X 3/8 carriage
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
5775WASHER 11/32 X 1/2 X 31/64
5925WASHER 29 X 39 X 2-19/64
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6057WASHER 1/2 X 7/8 X 3/16, nylon
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6101WASHER 17/64 X 27/64 X 1/16
6119WASHER 1/4 X 9/16 X 1/16
6237WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/8 X 5/64
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6379WWASHER 3/8 X 5/8 X 3/64
6441WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16 nylon
6456WASHER 13/32 X 1-3/16 X 9/64
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6516HWWASHER 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8
6530WASHER 1/2 X 1 X 3/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6534WASHER 3/8 X 1-3/4 X 3/32 hardened
6535WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/4 X 3/32 hardened
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6724WASHER 21/32 X 1-1/16 X 1/16
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
6771AWASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/16
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
703BSCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 TORX socket button head
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7155LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth (black)
7326NUT 5/16-18 polished stainless steel
7352ACORN NUT 5/16-24 (black)
7434WASHER 1/4 X 1-29/64 X 1/16 nylon
7468MNUT M10 X 1 X 6
7479NUT 5/8-11 flange (Grade 6)
7495NUT M6 X 1.0 flange lock
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7669NUT 5/16-18
7680WACORN NUT 3/8-16 X 25/32 X 9/16 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7686LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 5/16 X 7/16
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7744JAMNUT 5/16-24 X 3/16 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7813ANUT 5/8-18 X 9/16 X 15/16 (Grade 2)
7862ACORN NUT 3/8-16 (chrome)
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7879NUT 1/2-13 X 1/2 X 3/4 flange (Grade 6)
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8199MNUT M10 X 1.0
8329SCREW button, TORX
8405JAMNUT .750-16UNF-2B
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
926BOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 button head
939SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 self-tapping, with washer (Grade 2)
940SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head
941SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
956SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-1/4 button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116200200ENGINE ASSEMBLY (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
917253-07BHEAD, cylinder, front, with 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 and 18189-07 (black)FXSE
17257-07AHEAD, cylinder, rear, with 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 and 18189-07 (black)FXSE
1017285-07ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, with 16595-99A (black) (2)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2117707-11ROCKER COVER (gloss black) (2)FXSE
2812200116CAP, cover spring (4)FXSE
2918100069RETAINER, spring cap (4)FXSE
3125700549LIFTER COVER, front (black satin chrome)FXSE
25700550LIFTER COVER, rear (black satin chrome)FXSE
3225700552COVER, push rod, lower (4)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
524100022FLYWHEEL, with 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin and ringFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1924755-07BSET OF CRANKCASES (black)FXSE
2263731-99AOIL FILTER (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1124018-10NEEDLE BEARING, camshaftFXSE
3037198-11CAMSHAFT COVER (gloss black)FXSE
3525600062TIMER COVER (smoked satin chrome)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1416400017BRACKET, top engine mountFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
732319-07ASENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure, with O-ringFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
429241-08GASKETFXSE
510200235SCREW (3)FXSE
611900040O-RING (2)FXSE
711900042SQUARE-RING, adhesive (2)FXSE
814100574MEDALLION INSERTFXSE
914000377LABEL, warningFXSE
1014100854MEDALLION ASSEMBLY, intake, with 10200235FXSE
1127300139AIR FILTER KIT (black)FXSE
1229000062TUBE, intake (black)FXSE
1329000063GASKET, intakeFXSE
1429400122RAINSOCKFXSE
1529400252BREATHER BOLT (2)FXSE
1661300312BACKPLATE, with 14000377FXSE
1761300567MEDALLIONFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
630041-08AROTOR/SPRING COVERFXSE
774540-11VOLTAGE REGULATORFXSE
961300184GROMMET STUD (2)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
731791-08COIL COVER ASSEMBLY, with 31742-00 (black)FXSE
831960-99ASPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderFXSE
1032362-04ASPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FXSE
1241000057ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, base level, Requires digital tech programming.FXSE
1352100024POST ASSEMBLY, seat (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
768042-99SCREWFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
431618-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
97326NUT (2)FXSE
2033899-08ROD END, self-aligning (2)FXSE
2134022-08COVER, shifter rod (black)FXSE
2334987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFXSE
3435246-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 13, 14, 16, 17, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 36, 7340, 35256-08A, inputshaft, countershaft and gears (black)FXSE
3711000101OIL SEALFXSE
4033600102SHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, with 7326 and 33899-08 (black)FXSE
4133900178KIT, shift lever (black)FXSE
4233900179SHIFTER LEVER (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
54688SCREW (2)FXSE
2133009-10ATRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, wide, without cable, covers and sensors (black)FXSE
34854-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY (black)FXSE
2337195-11COVER, upper (gloss black)FXSE
2735260-06ABEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, with 221, 8970A, 16583-00A and 35087-99A (black)FXSE
3036822-04SECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATOR KITFXSE
3711000101OIL SEALFXSE
3925700178INNER SIDE COVERFXSE
4025700180SIDE COVER (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
35246-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS AND DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, with 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 11, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 7340, 35256-08A, shifter camshaft and forks (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1937000217RELEASE ROD, clutchFXSE
2037000218PUSHROD, clutch releaseFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1760776-08AINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, wide, with 9231, 12052A, 60678-85 and 16583-00A (black)FXSE
1960876-11ACOVER ASSEMBLY, primary (gloss black)FXSE
2025700555COVER, clutch (smoked satin chrome)FXSE
2125700612COVER ASSEMBLY, with 25800059 (smoked satin chrome)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
910500031SCREW, compensatorFXSE
1036500078ACOMPENSATOR ASSEMBLY, wideFXSE
1140100041RETAINER, sprocketFXSE
1242200130KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66 teeth (black)FXSE
1362700062OIL SPINNERFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
957100179DEBRIS DEFLECTOR, with 6702 (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12590SCREW (set of two)FXSE
538738-08PIVOT PIN (black)FXSE
641750-06BBOLT, banjoFXSE
741751-06AGASKET, banjo bolt (2)FXSE
842145-06SIGHT GLASS KITFXSE
945423-92BUSHING, hand leverFXSE
1046246-01BUSHING AND ROLLER, kitFXSE
1146322-06GASKET, cover, master cylinderFXSE
1268042-99SCREWFXSE
1310800060ACLAMPFXSE
1410800102CLAMP, hose (black)FXSE
1512100028GROMMETFXSE
1614100605DECAL, master cylinderFXSE
1736700144CLUTCH LEVER, with 11143, 45423-92, 46246-01 (black)FXSE
1836700145COVER, with 2590, 14100605, 46322-06 (black)FXSE
1936700146MASTER CYLINDER, clutch lever, with 36700144, 36700145, 42145-06, 38738-08 (black)FXSE
2036700155CLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (black)FXSE
2137200096AREPAIR KIT, master cylinder, clutchFXSE
2237200138CLUTCH LINE (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
711379RETAINING RINGFXSE
1041737-04ABOLT, BANJO, 12 mm (black)FXSE
1470631-08CONDUIT CLIP (3)FXSE
1510200460SCREW (2)FXSE
1610500041SCREW (2)FXSE
1711600021BOLT, BANJO, 10 mm (black) (2)FXSE
1814100605DECAL, master cylinder coverFXSE
1941100037ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FXSE
2041600193PIVOT PIN (black)FXSE
2141700237COVER, with 14100605FXSE
2241700238KIT GASKET, brake master cylinderFXSE
2341700400BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLYFXSE
2441700401MASTER CYLINDER, frontFXSE
2541700407CLAMP (black)FXSE
2641800536BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to master cylinderFXSE
2741800537BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to caliperFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17155LOCKWASHER (2)FXSE
27352ACORN NUT (2)FXSE
312404WASHER (California, Canada and Domestic) (2)FXSE
456000125MIRROR ASSEMBLY, left (black)(shown)FXSE
92615-10MIRROR ASSEMBLY, left, with 7155 and 7352 (black)(not shown) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FXSE
556000126MIRROR ASSEMBLY, right (black)(shown)FXSE
92614-10MIRROR ASSEMBLY, right, with 7155 and 7352 (black)(not shown) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
34277SCREW (3)FXSE
76703WASHERFXSE
87686LOCKNUTFXSE
1441767-05EMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLYFXSE
1642382-87EREBUILD KIT, master cylinderFXSE
2146457-05BCOVER KIT, reservoir, with 42568-05A (black)FXSE
2257217-02ABUSHING, brake lever (2)FXSE
2350600175PAD KIT, brake pedal, with 4277FXSE
2450600177BRAKE LEVER KIT, with 42644-00 and 57217-02AFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1110039CABLE STRAP (4)FXSE
1643373-11ABRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to master cylinderFXSE
1743384-11ABRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to caliperFXSE
1970635-08CONDUIT CLIP (2)FXSE
2141100037ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
142827-04SCREW, bleederFXSE
242828-04CAP, bleeder (2)FXSE
441300102PAD KITFXSE
541300103PISTON KITFXSE
641300104BOLT, brake caliper (black) (2)FXSE
741300138CALIPER ASSEMBLY, front brake, left (black)FXSE
41300180CALIPER ASSEMBLY, front brake, right (black)FXSE
841300187CALIPER INSERT KIT (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
342344-08APISTON KIT, rear caliperFXSE
742895-08ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, rear caliper (black)FXSE
1241300139CALIPER ASSEMBLY, with 42298-08, 42344-08A, 42345-08, 42347-08, 44147-87A (black)FXSE
1341300187CALIPER INSERT KIT (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24636SCREW, set (2)FXSE
1141900-08SLEEVE, spacerFXSE
1343583-09COVER, axle nut (black)FXSE
1841500126DISC ASSEMBLY, front (left) (black)FXSE
41500127DISC ASSEMBLY, front (right) (black)FXSE
1942300001WEIGHT, wheel, 1/2 oz, bar and shield (black)FXSE
2043100013TIRE, 19 inFXSE
2142400024COVER, wheel speed sensor (black)FXSE
2243300481WHEEL ASSEMBLY, front, 19 in, without bearings and sleeve (gloss black)FXSE
2343300417SPACER, right side of wheel (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
610326ACLIP, plungeFXSE
740615-08SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, with 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 and 72639-10FXSE
1141688-08ATIRE, rearFXSE
2140900483WHEEL, rear, 18 in, without bearings and sleeve (gloss black)FXSE
2241500128DISC ASSEMBLY, floating, rearFXSE
2342200130KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66TFXSE
2442300001WEIGHT, wheel 1/2 oz, bar and shield (black)FXSE
2542500009COVER, axle (black) (2)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
611491AGROMMET (4)FXSE
1348324-00ASEAT, upper head coneFXSE
1548365-48ADIRTGUARD (2)FXSE
1610200449SCREW (2)FXSE
1710800101CLAMP, hoseFXSE
1945800081CAP, fork stemFXSE
2045900122LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP ASSEMBLY, with 45611-86 and 48365-48AFXSE
2145900143UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP ASSEMBLY (black)FXSE
2247200368BRACKET, fairing support (left)FXSE
47200371BRACKET, fairing support (right)FXSE
2347200397BRACKET, leftFXSE
47200399BRACKET, rightFXSE
2457000667CGSFAIRING, front (white gold pearl)FXSE
57000667DLOFAIRING, front (starfire black)FXSE
2661300568PANEL, right with 11100070 (black)FXSE
2761300569PANEL, left with 11100070 (black)FXSE
2869201169CLAMP, hinged, lockingFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14499MBOLTFXSE
24575LOCKWASHERFXSE
35925WASHERFXSE
47468MNUTFXSE
58199MNUTFXSE
612085OIL SEAL (2)FXSE
745405-75ASCREWFXSE
845842-77ARETAINING RING (2)FXSE
946329-06O-RING (2)FXSE
1046343-06GUIDE BUSHING (2)FXSE
1146346-06SEAL SPACER (2)FXSE
1246348-06BUSHING, slider (2)FXSE
1346352-06STOPPERFXSE
1446353-06CENTERING PLATEFXSE
1549380-09FORK REBUILD KITFXSE
1659405-09REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, with 60254-07 (amber) (2)FXSE
1760254-07REFLECTOR (amber) (2)FXSE
1845400110FORK SLIDER, leftFXSE
1945400111FORK SLIDER, rightFXSE
2045500328SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFXSE
2145500329SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXSE
2245500330TUBE, outer (black) (2)FXSE
2345500335CAP (black) (2)FXSE
2445500336DUST COVER (black) (2)FXSE
2545500362JOINT RODFXSE
2645500363COLLAR, springFXSE
2845500365DAMPERFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
32445SCREW (4)FXSE
810040PLUG (2)FXSE
1011519MOUNT, rubber (2)FXSE
1962123-66ABUMPERFXSE
2490520-07PLUGFXSE
2547000060DLOFRAME (starfire black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE
2650000053LEG, jiffy stand (chrome)FXSE
2752100024POST ASSEMBLY, seat (black)FXSE
2857200133BRACKET, spoiler chin, upperFXSE
2957200134BRACKET, spoiler chin, lowerFXSE
3057200142DLOSPOILER, chin (starfire black)FXSE
3190300120LOCK SET, with key and FOB assembly (specify key number)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
89209BEARING, rear fork pivot (2)FXSE
1011565CBUMPER, rear forkFXSE
2047400039DLOREAR FORK, with 11282 and 9270A (starfire black)FXSE
2147683-09COVER, pivot shaft (left) (black)FXSE
2247400085COVER, pivot shaft (right) (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
251740-10BRACKET, seat mounting (gloss black)FXSE
310400033NUT, seat mounting (2)FXSE
410500092SCREW, seatFXSE
512600174COVER, nutFXSE
614100881EMBLEM, seatFXSE
752000239SEAT ASSEMBLYFXSE
852400137PILLION ASSEMBLY, with 51740-10 and 12600174FXSE
952400138GRAB STRAPFXSE
1061400382COVER, seat badgeFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
633683-07ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, gear shifterFXSE
742508-11BHPBRACKET, brake pedalFXSE
850912-72WASHER, spring (4)FXSE
950943-05ASUPPORT, passenger footpeg (black) (2)FXSE
1051428-09MOUNT, footpeg (gloss black) (2)FXSE
1150500242ASPACER, footpeg support (2)FXSE
1250500351INSERT, passenger footpeg, rubber (right) (2)FXSE
50500354INSERT, passenger footpeg, rubber (left) (2)FXSE
1350500501PIN, clevis (2)FXSE
1450500503BRACKET, footpeg mount, (black) (2)FXSE
1550500505INSERT, footpeg (left) (black) (2)FXSE
50500507INSERT, footpeg (right) (black) (2)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
258900197DLOFENDER (starfire black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
410200438SCREW (4)FXSE
510200439SCREW (8)FXSE
610300106WASHER (black) (4)FXSE
811100106PROTECTIVE TAPE, fenderFXSE
911100157PAD, protections (2)FXSE
1259500406DLOSUPPORT, right (starfire black)FXSE
59500407DLOSUPPORT, left (starfire black)FXSE
1359500410EBSFENDER ASSEMBLY (starfire black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE
59500410EBUFENDER ASSEMBLY (white gold pearl/starfire black)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1211100103TAPE, pad mounting (3)FXSE
2167900282LICENSE PLATE BRACKET, with 67900117 (Domestic)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1361109-85DGASKET (Asia-Pacific)FXSE
1462189-08ACHECK VALVE, out, with 11323 and 11387AFXSE
1863136-10AFUEL CAP, flush mount (black)FXSE
2075015-08TRIM RING, with tape (black)FXSE
2312600067FASTENER, plasticFXSE
2526500024HOSE VENT ASSEMBLY, with 26500022 and 26500026 (2)FXSE
2961000277EBSFUEL TANK (starfire black with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE
61000277EBUFUEL TANK (white gold pearl/starfire black, with graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSE
3061400383MOUNT, seat badgeFXSE
3290300093KEY, locking fuel cap (set of two) (asia-Pacific)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
570900595CONSOLE, fuel tank (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17549AACORN NUT, lockingFXSE
861381-02AGASKET, top plateFXSE
1810200374SCREW, with washer (10)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
711120O-RINGFXSE
1562500029DLOOIL TANK (starfire black)FXSE
1762700168CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, vent, with 11326 and 63783-00FXSE
1862700169CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, oil line, with 11326 and 63632-00 (2)FXSE
2062700172OIL LINE, returnFXSE
2162700173OIL LINE, feedFXSE
2262700174FILLER CAP, with dipstickFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13514SCREWFXSE
24350ASCREWFXSE
46379WWASHER (2)FXSE
67606LOCKNUTFXSE
810065CABLE STRAPFXSE
967769-93RING, retainerFXSE
1069925-08BEZEL ASSEMBLYFXSE
1172056-92HOUSING, three-wayFXSE
1272290-94TERMINALFXSE
1374114-98BKHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FXSE
1474154-98SECONDARY LOCK, socket, four-wayFXSE
1574191-98TERMINAL, socketFXSE
1625700055GASKETFXSE
1767700145AKIT HEADLAMP, LED, 5-3/4 in, with 25700055 (black)FXSE
1867700282BRACKET, headlamp mountingFXSE
1967700284SHELL ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 in (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
671500289HOUSING (lower) (left) (black)FXSE
971500290SWITCH CAP, switch, set/resFXSE
1071500293SWITCH CAP, horn/trip switchFXSE
1171500294SWITCH CAP, lights switchFXSE
1271500295SWITCH CAP, left turn switchFXSE
1371500421SWITCH MODULE, left, with 71500114, 71500290, 71500293, 71500294, 71500295, 72908-11, 72910-11 (black)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1171500298SWITCH CAP, hazard switchALL
1271500299SWITCH CAP, off/run switch, with pins and springsALL
1371500300SWITCH CAP, right turn switchALL
1471500423SWITCH MODULE, right, with 5118, 71500118, 71500298, 71500299, 71500300, 72906-11, 72908-11, 72910-11ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
27744JAMNUT (2)FXSE
568776-06HOUSING, turn signal (black) (2)FXSE
672908-11HOUSING, four-way socket (2)FXSE
867800251LENS, turn signal (smoked) (2)FXSE
967800257PUCK ASSEMBLY, LED (amber) (2)FXSE
1067800592HARNESS, with 5118, 72908-11, 72910-11 (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FXSE
69201468HARNESS, with 5118, 72908-11, 72910-11 (Domestic) (2)FXSE
1167800628BRACKET, turn signal (left) (black)FXSE
1267800630BRACKET, turn signal (right) (black)FXSE
1369201179HOUSING, four-way socket (gray) (2)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
955800562HANDLEBAR (smoked satin)FXSE
1055900080RISER (black) (2)FXSE
1155900081CLAMP, upperFXSE
1270900585SPEEDOMETER, upperFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
232306-08SEAL CAPFXSE
372902-01BKHOUSING, pin, two-way (black)FXSE
472990-01TERMINAL, pin 18-22 AWG (2)FXSE
532700050SENSOR, twist grip, with 32306-08, 69200307, 69201162, 72902-01BK, 72990-01FXSE
656100167GRIP, throttle, with 56100168 (black)FXSE
756100168END CAP (2)FXSE
856100169GRIP, throttle, with 56100168 (black)FXSE
969200307TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (6)FXSE
1069201162CONNECTOR, six-way socket (black) (10)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
468460-07HOUSING, turn signal, rear (black) (2)FXSE
967800259HARNESS, turn signal, three-wireFXSE
1067800308PUCK ASSEMBLY, REAR (red)FXSE
1167800622SUPPORT, turn signal (left)FXSE
1267800623SUPPORT, turn signal (right)FXSE
1367800624TURN SIGNAL, rear (black) (Asia-Pacific, Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1265400288SHIELD, muffler, front/rear (Asia-Pacific, Japan) (2)FXSE
64900404MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FXSE
64900405MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Australia, HDI, England) (2)FXSE
2110800010CLAMP, hose (black) (4)FXSE
2465400230SHIELD, muffler, front (Australia, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI)FXSE
2565400231SHIELD, muffler, rear (Australia, Canada, Domestic, England, HDI)FXSE
2665400236SHIELD, front exhaust (smoked satin)FXSE
2765400237SHIELD, rear exhaust (smoked satin)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3469201302ANCHOR, connectorFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
270598-99BOOTFXSE
572251-07SECONDARY LOCK, two-way socketFXSE
672402-07HOUSING, two-way socket (black)FXSE
772406-07AHOUSING, four-way socket (black)FXSE
872407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FXSE
972408-07WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (blue) (4)FXSE
1072413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FXSE
1172483-08BKHOUSING, six-way socket (black)FXSE
1569200437BOOT, rubberFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3769200267AHOUSING, 18-way, socket (gray)FXSE
3869200268AHOUSING, 18-way, socket (brown)FXSE
3969201168TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (silver) (2)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12882WSCREWFXSE
24694SCREWFXSE
36702WASHERFXSE
47495NUTFXSE
510800060ACLAMPFXSE
661300572COVER, horn (black)FXSE
769000006HORN ASSEMBLY, with 7495FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1441000349BODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 434 MHZFXSE
41000350BODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 315 MHZ (Japan)FXSE
1769201296BRACKET, electrical connectors, left (located behind steering head)FXSE
69201297BRACKET, electrical connectors, right (located behind steering head)FXSE
1890300109KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (2)FXSE
90300110KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (Japan) (2)FXSE
1990300120LOCK SET, with 45680-90 and 90300109 (specify key number)FXSE
90300121LOCK SET, with 45680-90 and 90300110 (specify key number) (Japan)FXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
514000377LABEL, warningFXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
99659-16OWNER'S MANUAL (English)FXSE
29400122RAINSOCKFXSE
90300109KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (2)FXSE
90300110KEY AND FOB ASSEMBLY (specify key number) (Japan) (2)FXSE
90300120LOCK SET (specify key number)FXSE
90300121LOCK SET (specify key number) (Japan)FXSE
94000326OWNER'S KIT CONTENT (Domestic)FXSE
Part No.Description
10006
10038A
10039
10040
10065
10074
10080
10102
10147
10177
10193
10200200
10200235
10200374
10200438
10200439
10200449
10200450
10200460
10208
10300106
10326A
1039
10400033
10500031
10500041
10500092
10600041
10600042
1062
10800010
10800060A
10800101
10800102
10851
10866
10871
1090A
10991A
11000101
11061A
11081A
11082
11100066
11100070
11100103
11100106
11100157
11105
11120
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11191
11201
11207A
11270
11282
11289A
11293
11301
11304
11323
11326
11364
11379
11387A
11389
11413
11447
11461
11491A
11519
11529
11533
11565C
11575
11599A
11600021
11688
11700002
11785
11860
11900035
11900040
11900042
11907
11936
12052A
12068
12074
12077
12085
12100028
12200060
12200116
12400026
12404
12600015
12600067
12600174
12600175
14000377
14100574
14100605
14100854
14100881
14272-06
14728-07
14761-00
14762-00
14764-00
14769-00
14784-07
14789-07
15368-01A
15370-01A
16200200
16247-06
16400017
16478-85A
16480-92A
16574-99A
16583-00A
16589-99A
16595-99A
16699-06
16715-83
16719-99B
16801-07B
16834-99A
17025-03A
17045-99D
17253-07B
17257-07A
17285-07A
17349-07B
17350-07B
17360-83A
17369-06
17375-83A
17386-99A
17429-91
17594-99
17611-83
17707-11
1778
17922-99
17923-99
17947-36
17948-99
18048-98A
18067-09
18100069
18161-08
18168-08
18183-03
18187-07
18189-07
18270-00A
18271-00
18272-00
18280-07
18535-99
18572-13
18635-99B
21951-11
21953-11
22000001
22000003
22097-99
221
22307-99
2261
24004-03B
24009-06
24018-10
24100022
2441
2445
24603-00
24605-07
24754-75A
24755-07B
2484
24983-00
25244-99A
25355-06A
25566-06
25585-06
25600062
25638-07
25673-06
25675-06
25683-06
25700055
25700178
25700180
25700548
25700549
25700550
25700552
25700555
25700612
25728-06
25729-06
2573
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
25800017
25800059
2590
26037-06
26210-99
26278-06
26281-06
26282-06
26314-99
26352-95A
26400-82B
26500001
26500002
26500006
26500024
26561-99
26993-06
26995-86B
27050-11
27200002
27246-11
27300139
27444-00Y
27609-01B
27711-08
27715-07
27721-08
2882W
28840-11
28841-11
28860-11
28861-07A
28864-11
29000062
29000063
29127-95B
29241-08
29400122
29400252
29517-07A
30017-08
30041-08A
3050
3061
3109
3110
3144
31604-06
31618-06A
31633-07A
31696-07A
31742-00
31791-08
31960-99A
31981-99C
3210A
32306-08
32319-07A
3233
32362-04A
32446-99
3249
32700005
32700006
32700050
32707-01C
3275
33009-10A
33389-07
33409-06B
33413-06A
33600098
33600102
33683-07A
33708-94
33849-97
33899-08
33900178
33900179
3391
33926-06B
34022-08
34064-00C
34091-08
3471
34854-08
34917-06
34948-08
34987-06
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
35122-06
35124-06
35126-06
3514
35186-06
35187-06
35201-10
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35240-07
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35246-10A
35249-06A
35259-06
35260-06A
35467-06B
35470-10
35654-06
35801-10
35805-06A
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3594
36500078A
3655A
3656
3658
36700144
36700145
36700146
36700155
36706-08K
36731-91
36805-06
36822-04
3692A
3693A
3699D
37000026
37000032
37000033
37000034
37000035
37000036
37000083
37000118
37000217
37000218
37065-06
37195-11
37198-11
37200023
37200034
37200096A
37200138
3728
3736B
37496-90A
37904-90
37905-00
37906-11
37909-90
38738-08
38769-07A
3983
3987
39929-06B
39968-06
39969-06
40036-06
40059-09A
40100041
4017
40323-00
40615-08
40659-06
40716-11
4074A
40900483
4091
40918-87
40920-87
40922-87A
41000057
41000349
41000350
41100036
41100037
41148-98
41300102
41300103
41300104
41300138
41300139
41300180
41300187
4132
41347-08
41358-08
41500126
41500127
41500128
41547-07A
41600017
41600193
41688-08A
4168A
41694-08
41700237
41700238
41700400
41700401
41700407
41731-01
41733-88
41737-04A
41743-04
41747-82A
41750-06B
41751-06A
41756-08
41767-05E
41800536
41800537
41900-08
4192
41957-97A
4197
42143-08B
42145-06
4216
4217
42200130
42298-08
42300001
42344-08A
42345-08
42347-08
42348-08
42382-87E
42400024
42454-99A
42460-80B
42500009
42508-11BHP
42568-05A
42644-00
42736-08
4277
42827-04
42828-04
42895-08A
43000013
43100013
4311
4312C
43157-83A
43300417
43300420
43300481
43373-11A
43384-11A
4350A
43567-92
43583-09
4400
44048-83A
44066-08A
4407
44147-87A
44160-00
4419
4433
44351-00
4454
44613-02
4499M
4512A
45359-00
45400110
45400111
45405-75A
45423-92
45500328
45500329
45500330
45500335
45500336
45500362
45500363
45500364
45500365
45611-86
45680-90
45718-60
45727-08
4575
45764-00
45800081
45842-77A
45900122
45900143
46246-01
46322-06
46329-06
46343-06
46346-06
46348-06
46352-06
46353-06
4636
46457-05B
46677-11
4688
4694
4695
47000060DLO
4705
4717A
4718A
47200368
47200371
47200397
47200399
4722
4729
47400039DLO
47400085
4740A
4741A
4751
47595-09
4763
47670-08
47683-09
4775
48048-00A
48049-08
48052-07
48054-00
48093-00
48094-00
48104-08
4813A
4814A
48300-60
48315-60
48324-00A
48361-80
48365-48A
4867
48874-09
49000014
4925
4926
49380-09
49716-08A
49725-07A
50000053
50003-89B
5001
5002
50500242A
50500351
50500354
50500501
50500503
50500505
50500507
50600175
50600177
50912-72
50943-05A
5118
51428-09
515
51740-10
51803-07
52000239
520W
52100024
52400137
52400138
53156-86
53176-08
54000045
5403B
54321-85
55800562
55900080
55900081
56000125
56000126
56100167
56100168
56100169
56153-73
56159-73
56182-00A
56183-00
57000667CGS
57000667DLO
57100179
57200133
57200134
57200142DLO
57217-02A
5775
5818A
5826
5837A
58382-89
58900197DLO
5925
59405-09
59500104
59500108
59500406DLO
59500407DLO
59500410EBS
59500410EBU
59768-97
601
6019
60254-07
60271-08
60328-98B
60547-06
6057
60570-07B
60678-85
60776-08A
60813-07
60876-11A
6099
61000053
61000277EBS
61000277EBU
6101
61011-04A
61015-04A
61100001
61100029
61100055
61109-85D
6119
61208-10
61300183
61300184
61300312
61300567
61300568
61300569
61300572
61381-02A
61400382
61400383
62123-66A
62143-11
62155-11
62158-11
62189-08A
6237
62372-09
62500029DLO
62555-95
62700056
62700062
62700168
62700169
62700171
62700172
62700173
62700174
62769-00A
62880-00
62881-00
6294
63136-10A
63521-95A
63632-00
63731-99A
63783-00
6379W
6441
6456
64900404
64900405
64900485
6497HW
6516HW
65184-02
65296-95A
6530
6532
65324-83B
65325-83A
6534
6535
65400230
65400231
65400236
65400237
65400288
65521-10
65600031
65600056
65830-10
6594
65989-97C
66373-06
66415-08A
66773-10
67015-02
6702
6703
67121-95A
6724
6762B
67700145A
67700282
67700284
6771A
67769-93
67800244
67800251
67800257
67800259
67800308
67800592
67800622
67800623
67800624
67800628
67800630
67822-88
67900117
67900147
67900163
67900164
67900165
67900166
67900282
68042-99
68120-00
68460-07
68559-07
68702-07
68776-06
68956-07
68958-07C
69000006
69200010
69200012
69200052
69200236
69200238
69200267A
69200268A
69200307
69200425
69200437
69200451
69200452
69200530
69201162
69201163
69201164
69201168
69201169
69201179
69201180
69201296
69201297
69201302
69201358
69201468
69309-10
69490-07
6990
69925-08
70060-08A
70082-08A
70112-08
703B
7041
70593-08
70598-99
70631-08
70635-08
7068
70900272
70900585
70900595
70996-08
71044-11
71060-11A
7130W
71500114
71500118
71500289
71500290
71500293
71500294
71500295
71500298
71500299
71500300
71500421
71500423
7155
72007-05
72009-05
72010-05
72011-05
72023-51E
72024-08
72056-92
72063-06
72064-06
72066-06A
72081-11
72094-06
72096-06
72106-94BK
72111-06
72130-04
72135-06
72146-94
72168-07
72169-07
72175-07BK
72177-07BK
72189-04
72190-94
72194-94
72199-94
72209-11
72213-94
72222-11
72226-11
72227-11
72242-94
72249-94
72251-07
72254-94
72256-11
72283-09
72290-94
72291-94
72295-94
72298-95
72308-97
72314-01
72330-95
72343-10
72344-10
72350-11
72356-95
72369-08A
72402-07
72405-98BK
72406-07A
72407-07
72408-07
72413-07
72415-07GY
72444-07GY
72473-07
72483-08BK
72484-08
72486-08
72500-07ABK
72511-07BK
72512-07BK
72514-07GY
72518-01
72519-09BK
72543-07BK
72544-07
72546-09GY
72554-09GY
72575-11
72581-11
72582-11
72586-11
72587-11
72593-11
72595-11
72606-08
72607-08
72608-08
72609-08
72610-08
72639-10
72662-11
72663-11
72664-12A
72666-12
72677-11
72720-07
72721-07
72902-01BK
72905-11
72906-11
72907-11
72908-11
72909-11
72910-11
72920-11
72921-11
72923-11
72940-11
72941-11
72990-01
73154-96BK
73191-96
73213-07
7326
73304-04
73305-04
73307-10
7340
7352
74103-98BK
74104-98BK
74112-98BK
74113-98BK
74114-98BK
74120-08
74143-98
74144-98
74152-98
74153-98
74154-98
74190-98
74191-98
74194-98
74195-98
74196-04
74197-04
7434
74402-05B
74540-11
7468M
7479
7495
75015-08
75276-08A
75282-08A
75284-08A
75289-08
75290-08
7549A
7576
7593
7601
7606
765
7669
7680W
7686
7716
7744
7813A
7862
786A
7879
7904
791A
7965
8026K
8041
8042
8195
8199M
8201
8329
83459-09
83936-09A
8405
856A
8873
8885
895
8959
8963
8967
8970A
8972
8992A
90300093
90300109
90300110
90300120
90300121
90383-98
90520-07
91072-11
9209
9231
9252
926
92614-10
92615-10
9276A
93100030
939
940
94000084
94000326
941
942
956
9701A
9819
9842
9907
9955
99659-16
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
75761990
7813AUnknown
7680WUnknown
7862Unknown
74792000
79041998
8199MUnknown
8195Unknown
74951994
84052011
7340Unknown
78792000
7326Unknown
7468M2006
7965Unknown
77441943
75931991
7549AUnknown
76011990
45764-002000
102A1 - Generic Screws
4763Unknown
39832005
3987Unknown
3110Unknown
2573Unknown
44613-022002
42171999
42161999
3109Unknown
4741A1994
1090AUnknown
3050Unknown
786AUnknown
3655AUnknown
3692AUnknown
3249Unknown
4688Unknown
4718A1994
22612011
102003742015
35259-062006
4311Unknown
43567-921992
46952013
24842009
4512A2007
3514Unknown
4499MUnknown
941Unknown
4350AUnknown
791A2007
9421992
46942018
42827-042004
940Unknown
4091Unknown
32752002
3693AUnknown
895Unknown
4751Unknown
47052005
4132Unknown
4740A1994
3658Unknown
45405-75A1975
3656Unknown
4925Unknown
956Unknown
4926Unknown
9391991
4729Unknown
68120-002000
4407Unknown
3061Unknown
47222009
44002011
35941992
926Unknown
68042-991999
37282014
4419Unknown
1039Unknown
3699D2006
102004602016
4168A2011
35244-062014
102002002013
2882W2009
40172009
3144Unknown
1778Unknown
102004502016
3210AUnknown
3233Unknown
46362011
4277Unknown
4867Unknown
3391Unknown
4433Unknown
4717AUnknown
2441Unknown
102004492016
4575Unknown
4312CUnknown
102002352014
48093-002000
16478-85A1985
856A1990
1062Unknown
44048-83A1983
4813A1990
102004392016
102004382016
703BUnknown
5403BUnknown
3736B2010
8329Unknown
4197Unknown
4454Unknown
41921998
25902005
47752000
16480-92A1992
4814AUnknown
2445Unknown
34712009
103A1 - Generic Washers
6019Unknown
6456Unknown
6441Unknown
41743-042004
56159-731973
7130WUnknown
6497HW2010
6771AUnknown
47595-092009
74341999
62942010
8972Unknown
6379WUnknown
103001062016
60571991
60992011
61012011
6594Unknown
65342000
65352000
6516HWUnknown
6530Unknown
65322000
45727-082008
7068Unknown
67241984
6762BUnknown
62372014
56183-002000
70411958
67031970
6702Unknown
104A1 - Custom Nuts
73522010
104000332016
54321-851985
76061983
105A1 - Custom Screws
105000412015
105000312014
105000922016
4074A2006
48054-002000
108A1 - Hose Clamps
65521-102010
10800060A2016
10038A1994
108001022016
108001012016
108000102011
10208Unknown
38769-07A2007
108712011
9955Unknown
10080Unknown
10074Unknown
109A1 - Studs
16715-831983
51803-072007
16834-99A1999
110B1 - Plain Bushings
48049-082008
5818AUnknown
8959Unknown
11519Unknown
62881-002000
42644-002000
89672005
92522019
17429-911991
46246-012001
8992AUnknown
53156-861986
12077Unknown
37906-112011
57217-02A2013
48104-082008
56182-00A2000
53176-082008
33708-941994
48048-00A2000
8885Unknown
46348-062006
9701A2011
110C1 - Radial Shaft Seals
45359-002000
110001012013
12068Unknown
12074Unknown
12052A2003
110D1 - Rolling Element Bearings
92092003
8042Unknown
8963Unknown
9231Unknown
24605-072007
8970A2012
9276A2011
111A1 - Adhesive
73304-042004
72194-941994
9819Unknown
9907Unknown
72990-012001
74196-042004
111B1 - Tape
111000662013
111D1 - Isolating Tape
111000702013
111E1 - Mounting Tape
111001032013
111F1 - Protective Tape
111001062013
75015-082008
111F2 - Protective Pad
111001572016
116A1 - Banjo Bolts
116000212016
41750-06B2006
41737-04A2016
50022009
50012011
41747-82A1982
117A1 - Coil Springs
117000022013
119A1 - O-Rings
11270Unknown
46329-062006
113232004
11326Unknown
11105Unknown
11145A2007
111401982
119000352013
11289AUnknown
11201Unknown
119000402014
119000422014
11120Unknown
11132A2007
111911989
112931996
11301Unknown
11387AUnknown
113642002
27444-00Y2000
11907Unknown
120A1 - Pins
16583-00A2000
601Unknown
520W2010
221Unknown
16574-99A1999
16589-99A1999
42460-80B1980
50003-89B1989
60813-072007
515Unknown
24754-75A1975
16595-99A1999
121A1 - Grommets
114471984
62880-002000
11491A2012
11413Unknown
121000282013
121B1 - Press-Fit Plugs
7651997
90383-981998
90520-072007
122A1 - Retaining Rings
100401982
35114-022002
11688Unknown
65325-83A1983
45611-861986
35087-99A1999
111501984
10193Unknown
115332014
11061A2008
11143Unknown
35240-072007
10991AUnknown
37905-002000
11177A1996
10326A2013
11389Unknown
11304Unknown
11282Unknown
122001162016
113792002
16699-062006
110822016
11081A2008
60678-851985
101472018
11461Unknown
11575Unknown
122000602013
111611984
123A1 - Sealing Washers
41756-082008
41751-06A2006
123B1 - Spring Washers
7155Unknown
124A1 - Spacers
59252006
124000262012
24603-002000
14784-072007
46346-062006
41900-082008
57751984
5826Unknown
11860Unknown
5837AUnknown
11599A2012
48094-002000
424000242016
125A1 - Tie Straps
100651985
100391981
101771996
100061960
126A1 - Miscellaneous Hardware
8041Unknown
27711-082008
11529Unknown
11565C2013
48324-00A2014
83459-092009
88731984
126B1 - Rivets Fasteners
126000672014
126000152011
11785Unknown
126C1 - Bolt Covers
47683-092016
126001752016
126C2 - Nut Covers
126001742016
140A1 - Battery Warning Label
15368-01A2001
140A2 - General Warning Label
140003772012
140A3 - Other Special Warning Label
15370-01A2001
140G2 - EPA Label
29127-95B1995
140M2 - Shift Pattern Label
14272-062006
141A1 - Medallion
141008812016
141005742014
141008542016
141006052015
162D1 - Engine Assembly
162002002016
164A1 - Engine Mount Bracket
164000172012
16247-062006
33683-07A2007
164B1 - Engine Mount Bracket sub-component
77161990
7669Unknown
7686Unknown
165A1 - Cylinder Head
17253-07B2007
18280-072007
17257-07A2007
165B1 - Cylinder Head and Base Gaskets
16801-07B2007
17349-07B2011
17369-062006
17350-07B2011
167A1 - PT Assembly Miscellaneous Component
33899-082008
36731-911991
168A1 - Cylinder
17285-07A2011
173B1 - Rocker Arm Shaft
17594-991999
179A1 - Lifters
18572-132013
179B1 - Push Rod
17922-991999
17923-991999
179C1 - Lifter Anti-Rotation Device
18535-991999
181B1 - Valve Seals
18067-092009
18271-002000
18161-082008
18187-072007
18183-032003
18168-082008
18189-072007
18048-98A1998
181C1 - Valve Collars
18270-00A2000
18272-002000
17947-361936
181000692016
184A1 - PT Camdrive and Valvetrain Miscellaneous Component
37198-112011
17707-112011
220A1 - Piston Ring
21953-112011
21951-112011
220000012012
220000032012
221A1 - Piston Pin
22097-991999
239A1 - PT Lower End Miscellaneous Component
48365-48A1981
8026KUnknown
241A1 - Flywheel
241000222014
24004-03B2012
14789-072007
244A1 - Crankcase
24755-07B2017
244D1 - Crankcase sub-component
22307-991999
25355-06A2006
24009-062006
245A1 - PT Cases Miscellaneous Component
24983-002000
254A1 - Camdrive Gear
25566-062006
254B1 - Camshaft
25638-072007
24018-102010
25675-062006
25673-062006
25728-062006
255A1 - Camdrive Chain
25683-062006
255C1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner
39969-062006
39929-06B2008
255D1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner sub-component
14764-002000
256A1 - Timer Cover
256000622016
257B1 - Clutch Cover
257006122016
257001782013
257E1 - Cover Gaskets
36805-062006
67121-95A1995
65324-83B2009
35654-062006
257000552011
41731-012001
61381-02A2015
61109-85D1985
16719-99B1999
17045-99D2011
119362010
41733-881988
25244-99A1999
34948-082008
12085Unknown
18635-99B1999
60547-062006
34917-062006
58382-891989
17386-99A1999
257L1 - Primary Cover
60876-11A2013
25585-062006
257001802013
257M1 - Push Rod Cover
17948-991999
257005522016
257N1 - Rocker-Arm / Valve Cover
17375-83A1983
17611-831983
17360-83A1983
257005482016
257P1 - Tappet Cover
257005502016
257005492016
258A1 - PT Covers Miscellaneous Component
258000592016
258000172012
265A1 - Vent / Breather Line
28840-112011
17025-03A2011
28841-112011
265000022011
265000012011
265000062013
265000242016
270A1 - Carburetor
36822-042004
29241-082008
272B1 - Throttle Body / Intake Manifold
272000022011
273A2 - Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head Seal
26993-062006
273G1 - Throttle Body
29517-07A2007
273K1 - Throttle Body to Manifold Seal
26995-86B1986
273Z2 - Kit,Intake
273001392016
274B1 - Fuel Rail
27721-082008
274C1 - Fuel Injector
27609-01B2001
290C1 - Airbox Baseplate sub-component
290000622014
290D1 - Airbox Seal
290000632014
294A1 - Air Filter Element
294001222014
294B1 - Breather Bolt
294002522016
295A1 - Intake Miscellaneous Component
28864-112011
299B1 - Charging Rotor Assembly
30041-08A2013
299F1 - Stator Assembly
30017-082008
314E1 - Starter Friction Clutch
31633-07A2010
314F1 - Starter Motor
31618-06A2006
314H1 - Starter Solenoid
28861-07A2007
27715-072007
31604-062006
316A1 - Ignition Coil
31696-07A2008
316B1 - Spark Plug Cable
31981-99C1999
31960-99A1999
316C1 - Spark Plug
32362-04A2015
327A1 - Sensor
327000502016
327B1 - Chemical / Gas Sensor
327000052012
327000062012
327C1 - Pressure Sensor
40615-082008
327D1 - Proximity Sensor
74402-05B2012
32707-01C2007
49716-08A2008
327E1 - Temperature Sensor
32319-07A2014
32446-991999
336A1 - Shift Linkage Rod Assembly
336001022016
336D1 - Shift Pedal
33849-971997
336000982016
339A1 - Shift Lever
339001782016
34022-082008
339D1 - Shifter Fork
35222-062014
35217-062006
35223-062014
35210-062006
35187-062006
339F1 - Shifter Index Lever
339001792016
339H1 - Shifter Mechanism Components (internal)
34064-00C2000
35243-062014
33389-072014
34091-082008
35249-06A2006
34987-062006
35186-062006
35081-062006
33413-06A2006
33409-06B2006
35082-072007
347A1 - Transmission Assembly
33009-10A2012
347B1 - Transmission Case
34854-082008
350A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket
40659-062006
350E1 - Transmission Gear
35801-102010
35246-10A2016
35122-062006
350F1 - Transmission Mainshaft
35467-06B2008
350G1 - Transmission Shim / Spacer
25736-062006
25731-062006
25729-062006
11207A2009
25738-062006
25737-062006
25734-062006
352B1 - Engine Balancer sub-component
14728-072007
14769-002000
14762-002000
14761-002000
356A1 - Transmission Countershaft
35807-062006
35814-062006
35811-062006
35805-06A2006
35470-102010
356B1 - Transmission Dog Ring
35204-062006
35126-062006
356C1 - Transmission Dog Ring Guide Hub
35202-062006
35201-102010
35124-062006
363A1 - PT Driveline Miscellaneous Component
37195-112011
35260-06A2012
35241-062006
35242-062006
365A1 - Primary Chain
40036-062006
365B1 - Primary Chain Tensioner
39968-062006
365C1 - Primary Drive Assembly
36500078A2014
40323-002000
365E1 - Inner Primary Housing
60776-08A2011
367B1 - Clutch Lever Master Cylinder
367001462016
367E1 - Clutch Lever Mount Clamp
367001552016
367G1 - Clutch Lever Pivot Bolt
38738-082008
36706-08K2008
367H1 - Clutch Lever sub-component
37904-901990
367001442016
367001452016
37909-901990
370A1 - Clutch Assembly
37496-90A1990
370000262013
370B1 - Clutch Friction Plate
370001182013
370C1 - Clutch Hub
370000832013
370F1 - Clutch Pressure Plate
370000322013
370J1 - Miscellaneous Clutch Sub-Component
370000332013
370000342013
370000352013
370000362013
370002172014
370002182014
372C1 - Clutch Bleeder Screw Cap
372000342013
372G1 - Clutch Hose
372001382016
372H1 - Clutch Hydraulic Cylinder
37200096A2015
372000232013
400A1 - Drive-Belt
40059-09A2013
401A1 - Engine Sprocket
83936-09A2013
401000412014
409A1 - Rear Wheel
409004832016
410D1 - Electronic Control Module (ECM)
410000572014
410G1 - Security System Control Module
410003492017
410003502017
411A2 - ABS Electrical Control Unit
411000362015
411A3 - ABS Hydraulic Control Unit
411000372015
46677-112011
108512011
413A1 - Brake Caliper
44066-08A2012
413001382015
413001392015
413001802016
44160-002000
42895-08A2008
413C1 - Brake Caliper sub-component
413001872016
44147-87A1987
413001042015
42347-082008
42348-082008
48361-801980
413D1 - Brake Pad
42298-082008
413001022015
413G1 - Brake Caliper Piston Set
413001032015
42344-08A2013
413H1 - Brake Caliper Carrier
42143-08B2012
415B1 - Brake Rotor
415001262016
415001272016
415001282016
416A1 - Brakes Miscellaneous Component
40918-871987
416001932016
40920-871987
72023-51E2012
416000172011
42508-11BHP2011
417A1 - Brake Master Cylinder Assembly
417004012016
46322-062006
41767-05E2015
417C1 - Brake Master Cylinder Piston Set
42382-87E2015
417D1 - Brake Master Cylinder sub-Component
108662011
417002382015
417002372015
42568-05A2011
46457-05B2011
42736-082008
40922-87A1987
45423-921992
74143-981998
42345-082008
42828-042004
44351-002000
417F1 - Brake Master Cylinder Reservoir
42454-99A1999
417G1 - Front Brake Lever
417004002016
417H1 - Front Brake Master Cylinder Mount Clamp
417004072016
418B1 - Brake Line
43384-11A2015
43373-11A2015
418005362016
418005372016
422B1 - Wheel Sprocket
422001302016
423G1 - Valve Stem
43157-83A1983
423K1 - Wheel Weights
423000012011
425A1 - Wheel sub-component
425000092016
430C1 - Axle Nut
430000132013
430D1 - Front Axle
41547-07A2007
430E1 - Rear Axle
41347-082008
431A1 - Front Tire
431000132014
432A1 - Rear Tire
41688-08A2014
433A1 - Front Wheel
433004812016
433B1 - Front Wheel Bearing Spacer
41694-082008
433004202016
433004172016
56153-731973
41358-082008
454A1 - Front Telescopic Fork
49380-092009
454001102016
454001112016
455A1 - Front Telescopic Fork Slider
455003292016
455003282016
455B1 - Front Telescopic Fork Spring
455003642016
455C1 - Front Telescopic Fork sub-component
455003302016
46343-062006
46353-062006
455003632016
455003652016
455003622016
46352-062006
455003352016
455003362016
456C1 - Fork Lock
45680-901990
457E1 - Steering Stem Bearing Insert Cup
48315-601960
48300-601960
457F1 - Steering Stem Nut
45718-601960
458A1 - Front Suspension and Steering Miscellaneous Component
45842-77A1977
458000812016
459A1 - Upper Triple Clamp
459001432016
459B1 - Lower Triple Clamp
459001222016
470A1 - Frame
47000060DLO2016
472A1 - Frame sub-component
106000412016
106000422016
124042010
472B2 - Structural Tailsection sub-component
91072-112011
472C1 - Front Fairing Support Bracket
472003682016
472003712016
472003972016
472003992016
472D2 - Chassis Structure Mounting Bracket
48052-072007
48874-092009
62769-00A2000
474C1 - Swingarm
47400039DLO2016
474E1 - Swingarm Assembly sub-component
474000852016
475B1 - Swingarm Pivot Shaft
47670-082008
490C1 - Engine Guard
490000142013
500C1 - Sidestand Bracket sub-component
49725-07A2007
500D1 - Sidestand Leg
500000532013
500E1 - Sidestand Leg sub-component
62123-66A2013
505B1 - Footpeg Mount Bracket
50500242A2016
505005032016
51428-092009
50943-05A2005
505D1 - Passenger Footpeg
505003542015
505003512015
505H1 - Footpeg Insert
505005012016
505005052016
505005072016
506A1 - Brake Pedal
41957-97A1997
50912-721972
506001752016
506001772016
520A1 - Rider Seat or Full Seat
520002392016
520B1 - Rider/Full Seat Assembly sub-component
51740-102010
521A1 - Seat Support Structure
521000242016
524B1 - Passenger Seat
524001372016
524C1 - Passenger Seat sub-component
524001382016
540B1 - Rear Shock
540000452013
558A1 - Handlebar
41148-981998
558005622016
559D1 - Lower Handlebar Clamp
559000802016
559E1 - Upper Handlebar Clamp
559000812016
560A1 - Mirror
92615-102010
560001252016
560001262016
92614-102010
561B1 - Left Hand Grip
561001692016
561D1 - Throttle Assembly sub-component
561001682016
561E1 - Throttle Grip
561001672016
570A1 - Front Fairing
57000667CGS2016
57000667DLO2016
571D1 - Debris Deflector
571001792011
572A1 - Chin Spoiler
572001332016
572001342016
57200142DLO2016
572E1 - Side Cover
32306-082008
589A1 - Front Fender
58900197DLO2016
595D1 - Rear Fender
59500410EBU2016
59500410EBS2016
59768-971997
595E1 - Rear Fender Support
59500406DLO2016
595001082013
595001042013
59500407DLO2016
603B1 - Belt / Chain Guard
60570-07B2007
8201Unknown
608A1 - Carbon Canister
27050-112011
608B1 - Carbon Canister Hose
27246-112011
28860-112011
609A1 - Fuel Miscellaneous Component
62158-112011
61192016
75290-082008
610A1 - Fuel Tank
61000277EBS2016
61000277EBU2016
610000532013
611B1 - Fuel Cap
63136-10A2012
611000552014
611F1 - Fuel Tank Vapor Vent Hose
62143-112011
62555-951995
611000292013
611000012011
612A1 - Fuel Filter
75282-08A2008
61011-04A2004
612B1 - Fuel Level Sensor
75276-08A2008
612B2 - Fuel Valve
61015-04A2004
62189-08A2014
612C1 - Fuel Line
61208-102010
63521-95A1995
612F1 - Fuel Pump
75284-08A2012
612G1 - Fuel Pump Anti-Slosh Cover
62155-112011
613A1 - Trim Panel
613005692016
613005682016
613B1 - Horn Cover
613005722016
613D1 - Intake / Fuel Tank Cover Trim
613005672016
613K1 - Airbox Cover
613003122014
613M1 - Headlight Cover
613001842013
613001832013
614C1 - Trim
43583-092009
614003832016
614003822016
624A1 - Oil Pump Assembly
26037-062006
624B1 - Oil Pump Assembly sub-component
26210-991999
26278-062006
26282-062006
26281-062006
26400-82B1982
625B1 - Oil Tank
62500029DLO2016
627B1 - Oil Drain Plug
60328-98B1998
627D1 - Oil Duct Cover
627000622014
627E1 - Oil Filler Plug / Dipstick
37065-062006
627001742016
627E2 - Sight Glass
42145-062006
627F1 - Oil Filter
63731-99A1999
627H1 - Oil Line
627001692016
627001732016
627001722016
627001712016
627000562013
63783-002000
62372-092009
627K1 - Oil Line Fitting
26314-991999
26352-95A1995
63632-002000
627001682016
649A1 - Muffler
649004042016
649004052016
649004852016
654A1 - Exhaust Shield
654002882016
654002372016
654002362016
654002302016
654002312016
655B1 - Exhaust Mount Strap / Clamp
66773-102010
656E1 - Header Pipe
656000312012
656000562012
659A1 - Exhaust Clamp
65296-95A1995
659B1 - Exhaust Flange
65184-022002
659C1 - Exhaust Gasket
65830-102010
660A1 - Battery
66373-062006
65989-97C1997
660F1 - Negative Battery Cable
70060-08A2008
660G1 - Positive Battery Cable
70082-08A2008
660H1 - Positive Battery Cable Boot
66415-08A2008
670A1 - Tachometer
40716-112011
677A1 - Headlight
67700145A2015
69925-082008
67769-931993
677B1 - Headlight sub-component
677002842016
677C1 - Headlight Support Bracket
677002822016
678A1 - Taillight
678002442013
678D1 - Turnsignal
67822-881988
68460-072007
678005922016
67015-022002
678006222016
678003082014
678006232016
678006242016
678006282016
678006302016
678002572014
68776-062006
678E1 - Turnsignal Lens
68559-072007
678002512014
679B1 - Reflector
59405-092009
69490-072007
60254-072007
60271-082008
679C1 - Reflector Mount Bracket / Holder
679001632013
679001642013
679001652013
679D1 - License Plate Bracket
679001472013
68702-072007
679002822016
679E1 - License Plate Light
679001172012
679001662013
690A1 - Emergency Siren
68958-07C2010
690B1 - Emergency Siren sub-component
69309-102010
690C1 - Horn
690000062011
692C1 - Electrical Miscellaneous Component
72189-042004
71044-112011
69902011
71060-11A2012
692C2 - Electrical Mounting Bracket
72369-08A2012
31791-082008
70112-082008
692000522012
692012962016
692000122011
31742-002000
692004512013
692004522013
692012972016
692D1 - Fuse
72314-012001
72330-951995
692E1 - Fuse / Relay Block
72587-112011
72582-112011
692E2 - Fuse / Relay Block Cover
72586-112011
72595-112011
692F1 - Wire Harness
692013582016
692005302013
75289-082008
692014682016
692002362012
678002592016
692004252013
692G1 - Conduit / Sheathing / Sleeving
72249-941994
692G2 - Wire Guide
72298-951995
692H1 - Connector
72906-112011
692011792016
69200267A2014
72519-09BK2009
692011802016
72554-09GY2009
74104-98BK1998
72908-112011
72081-112011
72905-112011
72063-062006
69200268A2014
72111-062006
72664-12A2013
72444-07GY2007
72546-09GY2009
692000102011
72009-052005
692013022017
72007-052005
72064-062006
72518-012001
72575-112011
72130-042004
72199-941994
72639-102010
70593-082008
72907-112011
692H2 - Terminal
72343-102010
72256-112011
72910-112011
72227-112011
72356-951995
72909-112011
51182011
72608-082008
72413-072007
692011682016
72593-112011
72213-941994
72484-082008
72407-072007
72662-112012
72024-082008
72226-112011
72308-971997
72344-102010
72721-072007
72290-941994
72254-941994
72663-112011
72222-112011
72169-072007
72242-941994
72168-072007
72291-941994
73307-102010
9842Unknown
72094-062006
692003072014
692002382011
72581-112011
72666-122012
74190-981998
74194-981998
72283-092009
692K1 - Connector / Terminal Seal
692011622016
692011632016
692011642016
74144-981998
74197-042004
692L1 - Wire Harness sub-component
74191-981998
72606-082008
73213-072007
72512-07BK2007
70996-082008
74152-981998
72415-07GY2007
72402-072007
72175-07BK2007
72902-01BK2001
72473-072007
72511-07BK2007
72177-07BK2007
10102Unknown
692011692014
74103-98BK1998
74113-98BK1998
72677-112011
70598-991999
74120-082008
74153-981998
72486-082008
72408-072007
74195-981998
72251-072007
72720-072007
72011-052005
72106-94BK1994
72514-07GY2007
72405-98BK1998
72066-06A2006
72500-07ABK2007
73191-961996
72146-941994
72190-941994
72010-052005
72096-062006
72609-082008
72483-08BK2008
72543-07BK2007
73305-042004
72607-082008
70635-082008
72544-072007
72209-112011
74154-981998
72056-921992
72295-941994
70631-082008
72406-07A2007
74112-98BK1998
74114-98BK1998
73154-96BK1996
72135-062006
72610-082008
692M1 - Electrical Component / Wire Cover
692004372014
709B1 - Instrument Cluster or Speedometer
709005852016
709E1 - Tank Console
709005952016
709002722013
714B1 - Mechanical Switch
33926-06B2006
714C1 - Pressure Switch
26561-991999
715A1 - Hand Control
715003002016
72940-112011
72920-112011
72923-112011
715002892016
72921-112011
715002982016
715001142012
715002992016
72941-112011
715002942016
715001182012
715002952016
715002932016
715002902016
715004212016
715004232016
747A1 - Voltage Regulator
74540-112011
72350-112011
760B1 - Antenna
68956-072007
903A1 - Lockset
903001202016
903001212016
903B1 - Key or Key-set
903000932014
903C1 - Key Transponder
903001092016
903001102016
931A1 - Protective / Storage Cover
931000302013
940A1 - Owner's Kit
940003262016
940A2 - Owner's Manual
99659-162016
940H1 - Electronic / Digital Media
940000842014
BEARINGS, SEALS & HARDWARE
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
10038ACLAMP
FUEL TANK:
10080CLAMP
OIL TANK AND LINES:
10102CLIP
ALTERNATOR AND REGULATOR:
CONSOLE, FUEL TANK:
1062SCREW
PRIMARY HOUSING:
11000101OIL SEAL
SHIFTER, GEAR:
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
11105O-RING
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
PRIMARY HOUSING:
OIL TANK AND LINES:
11132AO-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY and PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
11143RETAINING RING
CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™:
CLUTCH CONTROL:
11145AO-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY and PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
11150RETAINING RING
SHIFTER, GEAR:
11270O-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY and PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
11293O-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY and PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
CAMSHAFTS AND CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
11301O-RING
CAMSHAFTS AND CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
11304RETAINING RING
FOOTPEGS:
11379RETAINING RING
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
11447GROMMET
OIL TANK AND LINES:
11491AGROMMET
FORK BRACKET:
12052AOIL SEAL
PRIMARY HOUSING:
12074OIL SEAL
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
16715-83STUD
CYLINDERS, HEADS AND VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™:
16719-99BGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY and PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
17045-99DGASKET KIT
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY and PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
CAMSHAFTS AND CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
17369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT
PRIMARY HOUSING:
17386-99AGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY and PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
18635-99BGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY and PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
2445SCREW
FRAME AND JIFFY STAND:
25244-99AGASKET
CAMSHAFTS AND CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
26995-86BSEAL
INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL:
27444-00YO-RING
STARTER MOTOR:
3050SCREW
ALTERNATOR AND REGULATOR:
3109SCREW
BELT, CHAINS AND SPROCKETS:
WHEEL, REAR:
3275SCREW
INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL:
34091-08BEARING
TRANSMISSION GEARS:
34917-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
35654-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
3655ASCREW
BRAKE CONTROL, REAR:
WHEEL, FRONT :
3656SCREW
HANDLEBAR:
3658SCREW
SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR, LEFT:
36805-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
4132SCREW
CLUTCH CONTROL:
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
41731-01GASKET
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
BRAKE LINE AND MODULE, REAR, ABS:
41733-88GASKET
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
BRAKE LINE AND MODULE, REAR, ABS:
41751-06AGASKET
CLUTCH CONTROL:
43567-92SCREW
WHEEL, REAR:
45405-75ASCREW
FORK, FRONT:
4740ASCREW
CAMSHAFTS AND CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
48300-60ROLLER BEARING
FORK BRACKET:
53156-86BUSHING
HANDLEBAR:
59768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KIT
FENDER, REAR:
60547-06GASKET
PRIMARY HOUSING:
60678-85RETAINING RING
PRIMARY HOUSING:
6516HWWASHER
ENGINE MOUNTS:
65324-83BGASKET
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
65325-83ARETAINING RING
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
6702WASHER
REAR BELT GUARD:
FUEL TANK:
HORN:
7041LOCKWASHER
SHIFTER, GEAR:
7593NUT
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
7716LOCKNUT
LICENSE PLATE BRACKET:
786ABOLT
PRIMARY HOUSING:
856ASCREW
SHIFTER, GEAR:
9252BALL BEARING
WHEEL, FRONT :
WHEEL, REAR:
9276ABALL BEARING
WHEEL, FRONT :
WHEEL, REAR:
9955CLAMP
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
BRAKING & SUSPENSION
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
42298-08PAD KIT
BRAKE CALIPER, REAR:
CHASSIS & COMPONENTS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
49725-07ASPRING
FRAME AND JIFFY STAND:
ELECTRICAL
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
72023-51ESTOPLAMP SWITCH
BRAKE LINE AND MODULE, REAR, ABS:
SWITCHES:
72330-95FUSE
WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (3 OF 5):
SWITCHES:
ENGINE, TRANSMISSION & PRIMARY
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
17025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY and PUSHRODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
37909-90RING
CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™:
INTAKE, EXHAUST & FUEL MGMT
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
61011-04AFILTER
FUEL PUMP:
65296-95ACLAMP
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
MAINTENANCE & TOOLS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
63731-99AOIL FILTER
CRANKCASE AND ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™:
65989-97CBATTERY
BATTERY:
66373-06BATTERY
SWITCHES:
TIRES
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
43157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLY
WHEEL, FRONT :
WHEEL, REAR: