2000 Dyna Models Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99439-00B
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2000 Dyna Models Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2000 DYNA MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 2. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
Market designation
1=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
2
Manufacturer
HD=Harley-Davidson
3
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle 901 cc and larger
4
Model
See model table
5
Engine type
V=Twin Cam 88™ Carbureted
6
Introduction date
1=Regular
2=Mid-year
3=California
4=Special Edition
5=Special Edition Cal. Only
7
V.I.N. check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
8
Model year
Y=2000
9
Assembly plant
Y=York, PA
10
Sequential number
varies
Table 3. VIN Model Codes
CODE
MODEL NAME
CODE
MODEL NAME
GD
FXDL
GH
FXD
GE
FXDWG
GG
FXDS-CON
GJ
FXDX
NOTES

COMPLETE ENGINE - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116165-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome and black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
16166-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome and black) (California only)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
16168-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (Black)FXDX
16174-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, completeFXD
16175-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (California only)FXD
16169-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (California only)FXDX
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY

CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14175SCREW (plugs temperature sensor hole in cylinder head)ALL
211256O-RING, cylinder base (2)ALL
311273O-RING (4)ALL
416478-85ASCREW, internal thread 3-3/16 inch long (4)ALL
516480-92ASCREW, internal thread 1-7/8 inch long (4)ALL
616525-99CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ piston, rings, piston pin & retaining rings (silver) (2)FXD
16526-99CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ piston, rings, piston pin & retaining rings (black) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
716595-99ADOWEL (4)ALL
816715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)ALL
916716-99CYLINDER HEAD, front w/ guides & seats (silver)FXD
16717-99CYLINDER HEAD, rear w/ guides & seats (silver)FXD
16722-99CYLINDER HEAD, front w/ guides & seats (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
16724-99CYLINDER HEAD, rear w/ guides & seats (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
1016775-99BGASKET, cylinder head (2)ALL
1116834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)ALL
1217052-99CGASKET KIT, top endALL
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaulALL
1318001-83BSEAL, valve (4)ALL
1418011-86INSERT, exhaust valve seat (2)ALL
18124-83INSERT, exhaust valve seat, 0.005 O.S. (2)ALL
1518020-83INSERT, intake valve seat (2)ALL
18134-83INSERT, intake valve seat, 0.005 O.S. (2)ALL
1618074-83BINTAKE VALVE (2)ALL
18076-83INTAKE VALVE, 0.03 short (2)ALL
1718082-83AEXHAUST VALVE (2)ALL
1818101-83DVALVE GUIDE, intake & exhaust (4)ALL
18130-83DVALVE GUIDE, intake & exhaust, 0.001 O.S. (4)ALL
18131-83DVALVE GUIDE, intake & exhaust, 0.003 O.S. (4)ALL
18133-83BVALVE GUIDE, intake & exhaust, 0.002 O.S. (4)ALL
1918201-83VALVE SPRING, outer (4)ALL
2018202-83VALVE SPRING, inner (4)ALL
2118219-83ACOLLAR, valve spring, upper (4)ALL
2218222-83ACOLLAR, valve spring, lower (4)ALL
2318229-83ARETAINER, valve collar (8)ALL

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13500ABOLT (4)ALL
23501ABOLT (4)ALL
33692ASCREW (6)ALL
43693ASCREW (10)ALL
53736BSCREW (8)ALL
63746ASCREW (used w/ 17596-99) (4)ALL
74741ASCREW (8)ALL
86016WASHER (8)ALL
96762BWASHER (4)ALL
1011132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)ALL
1111145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)ALL
1211270O-RING (2)ALL
1311293O-RING (4)ALL
1416719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)ALL
1517045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceALL
1617360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, w/ 17429-91 (2)ALL
1717375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, w/ 17429-91 (2)ALL
1817386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)ALL
1917429-91BEARING, rocker arm (8)ALL
2017572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
17575-99ROCKER COVER (polished) (2)FXD
17620-99ROCKER COVER (black) (2)FXDX
2117573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
17574-99AROCKER HOUSING (polished) (2)FXD
17618-99AROCKER HOUSING (black) (2)FXDX
2217576-99LIFTER COVER, front (polished)FXD
17577-99LIFTER COVER, rear (polished)FXD
17964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
2317591-99GASKET, breather cover (use 17162-03) (2)ALL
2417592-99GASKET, breather baffle (use 17162-03) (2)ALL
2517594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)ALL
2617595-99COVER, breather (use 17025-03A) (2)ALL
2717596-99BAFFLE, breather (use 17025-03A) (2)ALL
2817611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)ALL
2917922-99PUSHROD, exhaust, 10.536 inch long (black oxide finish) (2)ALL
17923-99PUSHROD, intake, 10.418 inch long (plain finish) (2)ALL
3017939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)ALL
3117945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)ALL
3217947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)ALL
3317948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)ALL
3417968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)ALL
3518535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)ALL
3618538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)ALL
3718635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)ALL
3826858-99VALVE, umbrella (2)ALL
3963815-99FILTER ELEMENT, breather (2)ALL
4017162-03GASKET KIT, breather, w/ 26858-99 & 63815-99 (replaces 17591-99 & 17592-99)ALL
4117025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ 4400 & 26500002 (replaces 17595-99 & 17596-99) (2)ALL
424400BOLT (used w/ 17025-03A) (4)ALL
4326500002BAFFLE ASSEMBLY, breather, w/ breather valve & filter (used w/ 17025-03A) (2)ALL

PISTONS & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
121936-99PISTON RING SET, standard (2)ALL
21937-99PISTON RING SET, 0.005 inch O.S. (2)ALL
21938-99PISTON RING SET, 0.010 inch O.S. (2)ALL
221930-99PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ 21936-99, 22097-99 & 22132-99, standard (2)ALL
21931-99PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ 21937-99, 22097-99 & 22132-99, 0.005 inch O.S. (2)ALL
21933-99PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ 21938-99, 22097-99 & 22132-99, 0.010 inch O.S. (2)ALL
322097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)ALL
422132-99PISTON PIN (2)ALL
524316-99BUSHING, piston pin, 0.002 inch O.S. (2)ALL
623957-99EFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11177A & connecting rodsALL
711177ARETAINING RINGALL

CRANKCASE & ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1765PLUGALL
2895SCREW (9)ALL
36099WASHER (3)ALL
49028BEARING ASSEMBLY, main, left side of crankshaftALL
59110SHIM, bearing assembly 0.0905 - .0895 inchALL
9120SHIM, bearing assembly 0.0925 - .0915 inchALL
9121SHIM, bearing assembly 0.0945 - .0935 inchALL
9122SHIM, bearing assembly 0.0965 - .0955 inchALL
9123SHIM, bearing assembly 0.0985 - .0975 inchALL
9124SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1005 - .0995 inchALL
9125SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1025 - .1015 inchALL
9126SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1045 - .1035 inchALL
9127SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1065 - .1055 inchALL
9128SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1085 - .1075 inchALL
9129SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1105 - .1095 inchALL
9130SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1125 - .1115 inchALL
9131SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1145 - .1135 inchALL
9132SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1165 - .1155 inchALL
9133SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1185 - .1175 inchALL
9134SHIM, bearing assembly 0.1205 - .1195 inchALL
69198NEEDLE BEARING, left side of camshafts (2)ALL
711140O-RING (2)ALL
811273O-RING (2)ALL
911293O-RING (2)ALL
1012068OIL SEALALL
1116574-99ADOWEL RING (2)ALL
1216589-99ADOWEL RING (2)ALL
1316595-99ADOWEL RING (4)ALL
1422307-99PISTON COOLING JET, w/ 11140 (2)ALL
1524038-99ASPACER, sprocket shaftALL
1624596-99CSET OF CRANKCASES, w/ bearings, cooling jets & through bolts (silver)FXD
24597-99CSET OF CRANKCASES, w/ bearings, cooling jets & through bolts (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
1724623-99BBEARING, main, right side of crankshaftALL
1825259-93AFITTING, straightALL
1926261-99OIL FILTER MOUNT KIT, w/ 11293, 26352-95A & 35071-99A (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
26274-99OIL FILTER MOUNT KIT, w/ 11293, 26352-95A & 35071-99A (silver)FXD
2026314-99FITTING, straight (2)ALL
2126352-95AADAPTOR, oil filterALL
2226432-76AO-RING (2)ALL
2335071-99ALOCKPLATE KIT, w/ 4271, 6099 & 11293ALL
2435115-99RETAINING RING, spiral (2)ALL
2563731-99AOIL FILTER (black)FXDX
63798-99AOIL FILTER (chrome)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
2668042-99SCREW (4)ALL
274271SCREW (3)ALL

CAMSHAFTS & CAM COVER - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINALL
23290PLUG, cam support plateALL
34740ASCREW (10)ALL
44741ASCREW (10)ALL
58990ABALL BEARING (2)ALL
611031RETAINING RING (2)ALL
711286O-RINGALL
811293O-RINGALL
911298O-RING, vitonALL
1011301O-RING (2)ALL
1111494RETAINING RINGALL
1217045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceALL
1325267-99BCAM SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, w/ bearings, retaining plate, tensioners & bypass valveALL
1424985-99ACAM SUPPORT ASSEMBLY KIT, completeALL
1525344-99BUSHING, crankshaftALL
1625244-99AGASKET, cam coverALL
1725247-99CAM COVER (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
26319-99CAM COVER (polished)FXD
25788-99CAM COVER (black)FXDX
1825533-99ACAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENSION KIT, w/ 996 & 6294ALL
1925534-99CAMSHAFT, front (stamped A)ALL
2025544-00CAMSHAFT, rear (stamped A)ALL
2125717-99SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.270 inch thick (use as required)ALL
25719-99SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.260 inch thick (use as required)ALL
25721-99SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.250 inch thick (use as required)ALL
25722-99SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.230 inch thick (use as required)ALL
25723-99SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.240 inch thick (use as required)ALL
2225716-99SPROCKET, cam drive, 34-toothALL
2325607-99CHAIN, secondary cam driveALL
2425609-99SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17-toothALL
2525610-99CHAIN, primary cam driveALL
2626035-99BOIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 8873, 11286, 26248-00, 26255-00, 26464-99 & 40323-00ALL
2726210-99SPRING, relief valveALL
2826400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpALL
2926464-99GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureALL
3026255-00GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeALL
3126248-00SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)ALL
3232543-99CAM POSITION SENSOR COVERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
32558-99CAM POSITION SENSOR COVER (black)FXDX
3335060-00PLATE, bearing retainingALL
3439954-99ACHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainALL
3539964-99ACHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainALL
3639965-99CHAIN GUIDEALL
3740323-00SPRING SEPARATORALL
3868042-99SCREW (9)ALL
398873BALL BEARING, 2ALL
40996SCREW, 2ALL
416294WASHER, 2ALL

ENGINE MOUNTS & STABILIZER LINK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1855BSCREWALL
22647BSCREWALL
33214SCREW (4)ALL
43509BOLT (4)ALL
53554BOLT (2)ALL
64716WSCREW (2)ALL
74721BOLTALL
86019WASHER (5)ALL
96701WASHER (8)ALL
106716WASHERALL
117038LOCKWASHER (4)ALL
127601LOCKNUT (6)ALL
1310223RETAINER, engine harnessALL
1416241-90SPACERALL
1516258-95CSTABILIZER LINK, topALL
1616315-99BRACKET, engine mountALL
1747226-99ABRACKET, front engine mountALL
1847564-99ISOLATOR, rearALL
1947583-90BISOLATOR, frontALL

CARBURETOR (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)ALL
210014CLAMP (2)ALL
326995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)ALL
427002-89SEAL RINGALL
527613-99MANIFOLDALL
627100-88NEEDLE JETALL
727101-88NEEDLE JET HOLDERALL
827243-95MAIN JET (49 state, California)ALL
927122-89RODALL
1027123-89ASPRINGALL
1127124-89E-CLIPALL
1227125-89WASHERALL
1327126-89LEVERALL
1427127-89WASHERALL
1527128-89PIN (2)ALL
1627130-90IDLE SCREWALL
1727136-90ASPRINGALL
1827137-81WASHER (2)ALL
1927146-89SCREW, w/ washer (3)ALL
2027147-89COLLARALL
2127148-89WASHERALL
2227156-89RODALL
2327260-00PUMP HOUSINGALL
2427162-89SPRINGALL
2527170-89SLOW JETALL
2627231-98COLLARALL
2727261-96TOP, carburetorALL
2827262-96SCREW, top (3)ALL
2927263-96COLLAR, carb topALL
3027406-00JET NEEDLE (49 state, California)ALL
3127421-99CCARBURETORALL
27414-99CCARBURETOR (California only)ALL
3227311-76BOOT, accelerator pumpALL
3327315-88ASPRINGALL
3427317-88SCREWALL
3527339-90BRACKET, throttle cablesALL
3627360-76O-RINGALL
3727361-76ADIAPHRAM, accelerator pumpALL
3827362-76SPRING, diaphragmALL
3927371-76AFITTINGALL
4027405-00CHAMBER ASSEMBLY, carburetor floatALL
4127575-88APINALL
4227576-92FLOATALL
4327577-92O-RING, float chamberALL
4427579-88ASCREW (4)ALL

CARBURETOR (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4527580-88CABLE GUIDEALL
4627581-88STARTER CAPALL
4727582-88CABLE SEALING CAPALL
4827583-88STARTER VALVEALL
4927585-88VACUUM PISTONALL
5027586-88SPRING SEATALL
5127587-88SCREWALL
5227886-78AVALVE, w/ clipALL
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
5363501-68BHOSE, 1/4 inch I.D. (black) (25 feet)ALL
5462555-95INSULATOR, 1/2 inch I.D. (nylon) (8 feet)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
5527421-99CCARBURETOR (HDI)ALL
5627243-95MAIN JET, 1.90 mm (HDI)ALL
5727406-00JET NEEDLE (HDI)ALL

AIR CLEANER & ENRICHENER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1946SCREW (3)ALL
211292O-RING, breather bolt (2)ALL
329062-95BGASKET CARBURETORALL
429126-90BSAFETY LABELFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
29449-98BSAFETY LABEL (black)FXDX
529142-99TRIM, "DYNA LOW RIDER"FXDL
29150-99TRIM, "DYNA WIDE GLIDE"FXDWG
29192-99TRIM, "SUPER GLIDE"FXD
29307-99TRIM, "DYNA GLIDE CONVERTIBLE"FXDS CONV
29494-99TRIM, "SPORT"FXDX
629229-88DCABLE, enrichmentALL
729269-83ASCREW, button headALL
829313-95GASKET, filter elementALL
929338-99SEAL, air cleaner coverALL
1029342-99GROMMET (California only)ALL
1129075-99COVER, air cleaner, w/ 29126-90BFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
29089-99COVER, air cleaner, w/ 29449-98B (wrinkle black)FXDX
1229454-99BACKPLATE ASSEMBLYALL
1329456-99BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY (California only)ALL
1429461-99FILTER ELEMENT, w/ 29319-95ALL
1529465-99BOLT, BREATHER (2)ALL
1629474-99ABRACKET, a/c coverALL
1729476-99TUBE, breather (2)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1829455-99BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY (HDI)ALL

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12720SCREW (4)ALL
24134SCREWALL
34329SCREW (2)ALL
49840TERMINAL, #10 ring, 12-14 AWG (2)ALL
529951-99ASTATORALL
629957-81BROTOR ASSEMBLY, w/ spacersALL
729960-91ASPACERALL
870041-95CABLE, regulator ground, w/ 9840, 72242-94 & 72249-94ALL
970201-97LOCK, pin terminalALL
1070202-97LOCK, socket terminalALL
1172031-97TERMINAL SOCKET (2)ALL
1272030-97HOUSING SOCKET, 2-wayALL
1372042-97HOUSING PIN, 2-wayALL
1472058-97TERMINAL PINALL
1572069-97SEAL CABLE (4)ALL
1672242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 inch ring, internal star, 10-12 AWGALL
1772249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBING, dual wall, 0.7 x 2 inchALL
1872366-95HEAT SHRINK TUBEALL
1974514-99COVER, regulator plugALL
2074518-99AVOLTAGE REGULATOR, w/ 2, 4, 8, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 & 18ALL

IGNITION MODULE & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1960SCREW, hex socket head cap (2)FXD, FXDX
21795ASCREW, hex socket head cap (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
32362SCREW, self-tapping (2)ALL
45862SPACER, coil mounting (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
56099WASHER (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
67792NUT, hex, 0.250-20 (2)ALL
710177CABLE STRAP, spark plug wires (2)ALL
831644-99COIL COVER (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
931655-99IGNITION COIL, dualALL
1031960-99ASPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderALL
1131981-99CSPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderALL
1232362-04SPARK PLUG (2)ALL
1332478-99CIGNITION MODULEALL
1448132-99BRACKET, ignition coilALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1532479-99IGNITION MODULEALL

ENGINE SENSORS & SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13594SCREW, cam sensorALL
24741ASCREWALL
36239WASHER, cam sensorALL
411288O-RING, cam sensorALL
511289AO-RING, crankshaft position sensorALL
611291SEAL, mounting map sensorALL
726561-99SWITCH, oil pressureALL
832417-10SENSOR, manifold air pressure, w/ 11291ALL
932793-00SENSOR, cam timingALL
1032798-00SENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A & 74192-98 (use 32798-00B)ALL
32798-00BSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A & 74194-98 (replaces 32798-00)ALL
1132800-00WIRE HARNESS, oil pressure switch, w/ 32798-00B & 32807-00ALL
1232807-00JUMPER, oil pressure switch, w/ 74112-98BK, 74152-98, 74191-98 & 74193-98ALL
1310231CLAMPALL
1438723-99CLIP, map sensorALL
1568042-99SCREW, self-tapping (2)ALL
1674102-98BKHOUSING RECEPTACLE, pin, 2-way (black)ALL
1774103-98BKHOUSING RECEPTACLE, pin, 3-way (black)ALL
1874112-98BKHOUSING PLUG, socket, 2-way (black)ALL
1974142-98SECONDARY LOCK, receptacle, 2-wayALL
2074143-98SECONDARY LOCK, receptacle, 3-wayALL
2174152-98SECONDARY LOCK, plug, 2-wayALL
2274191-98TERMINAL PIN (2)ALL
2374192-98TERMINAL PIN (used w/ 32798-00) (5)ALL
74194-98TERMINAL PIN (used w/ 32798-00B) (5)ALL
2474112-98BKHOUSING PLUG, socket, 2-way (black) (5)ALL
2574193-98TERMINAL SOCKETALL

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1925SCREW, coverALL
2928BOLT, starter (use 31553-94B) (2)ALL
3929ASCREW (2)ALL
43403LOCKNUT, flangeALL
53559BOLT, starter (2)ALL
64326ASCREW (2)ALL
74358ASCREWALL
87041LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
97838NUT, w/ washer (2)ALL
108871BALL BEARINGALL
118879BALLALL
128883BALL BEARINGALL
139077CLUTCH ROLLER (5)ALL
1411116O-RING (use 31516-94A)ALL
1511182RETAINING RINGALL
1611248RETAINING RINGALL
1731342-94PINION GEARALL
1831430-94WASHER, thrustALL
1931510-90HOUSING, starterALL
2031515-90ARMATURE ASSEMBLY, w/ 8871 & 8883ALL
2131516-94ACLUTCH ASSEMBLY, starter, w/ 8879, 10957, 31600-90, 31664-94 & 31692-90ALL
2231518-90BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY, w/ springALL
2331519-90FRAME, starter endALL
2431521-98YOKE ASSEMBLY, starter (use 31553-94B)ALL
2531525-90IDLER GEAR (use 31553-94B)ALL
2631527-90BRACKET, coverALL
2731530-90RETAINER, idler gearALL
2831535-91COVER (chrome)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
31703-98COVER (black wrinkle)FXDX
2931538-98SWITCH ASSEMBLY, magnetic, w/ housingALL
3031548-90COUPLINGALL
3131553-94BSTARTER, completeFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
31553-94BSTARTER, complete (black wrinkle)FXDX
3231600-90SPRING, return (use 31516-94A)ALL
3331604-91ASTARTER REPAIR KITALL
3431612-09JACKSHAFT KIT, w/ 7, 15, 16, 17, 18, 30, 43, 44, 45 & 46ALL
3531660-90DRAIN VENTALL
3631662-90BOOT, insulatingALL
3731663-90CLUTCH, starter (use 31516-94A)ALL
3831664-94SHAFT, output (use 31516-94A)ALL
3931688-90COVER, solenoidALL
4031689-90BOLT, w/ washer (3)ALL
4131692-90SPRINGALL
4231695-90O-RING (2)ALL
4333126-94LOCKPLATEALL
4433127-94SHAFT, extensionALL
4533449-94SPRING, pinion gearALL
4660647-94COUPLING (use 31516-94A)ALL

GEAR SHIFTER (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINALL
2856ASCREWALL
33784SET SCREW, shifter fork shaft, leftALL
43987BOLTFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
53993BOLT (4)ALL
64017BOLTFXDWG
64017BOLT (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
76016WASHER (as required)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
86497HWWASHERALL
96702WASHERFXDWG
106736WASHER (4)ALL
117041LOCKWASHERFXDWG
7041LOCKWASHER (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
127507ACORN NUTFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
137736ACORN NUTFXDWG
147515JAM NUTALL
159114NEEDLE BEARINGALL
169115NEEDLE BEARINGALL
1711016RETAINING RINGALL
1811083RETAINING RINGALL
1911150RETAINING RINGALL
2011117AO-RING, sleeve (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2111739BSHIFTER RODFXDWG
2212045SEALALL
2333119-79BADJUSTING SCREW, shifter armALL
2433205-80THRUST WASHER, 0.017 thick (as required)ALL
33206-80THRUST WASHER, 0.020 thick (as required)ALL
33207-80THRUST WASHER, 0.022 thick (as required)ALL
33208-80THRUST WASHER, 0.025 thick (as required)ALL
33209-80THRUST WASHER, 0.028 thick (as required)ALL
33210-80THRUST WASHER, 0.031 thick (as required)ALL
33211-80THRUST WASHER, 0.035 thick (as required)ALL
33212-80THRUST WASHER, 0.039 thick (as required)ALL
2533320-98SHIFTER CAMALL
2633326-79ASUPPORT, shifter cam, leftALL
2733332-79SUPPORT, shifter cam, rightALL
2833660-90BSHIFT LEVER (chrome)FXDWG
2933708-94BEARING SLEEVE (2)FXDWG
3033715-85ALEVER, shifter rodALL
3133728-90BSHIFTER RODFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3234084-86APIN, shifter shaft leverALL
3334083-79SPRING, shifter shaft leverALL
3434084-86ALEVER, shifter shaft, w/ 34083-79 & pinALL
3534085-79ACAM FOLLOWERALL
3634086-79PAWL, shifter camALL
3734087-79ASPRING, shifter shaftALL
3834088-87ASHAFT, shifter forkALL
3934089-79SPRINGALL
4034191-79ESHIFTER FORKALL
4134193-79ESHIFTER FORKALL
4234195-79ESHIFTER FORKALL
4334561-84SLEEVE LOCATOR PLATEFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4434564-90BSHIFT LEVER (chrome)ALL

GEAR SHIFTER (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4534611-65APEG, shift leverALL
4634621-90SHIFT LEVERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4734625-90WAVE WASHERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4834632-84BSLEEVE, shift leverFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4935068-79PLATEALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
5014270-92DECAL, shift pattern (Japan)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
5134979-00SHIFTER SHAFT SLEEVEALL

TRANSMISSION BEARINGS & SIDE COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1337DOWEL PINALL
2375DOWEL PINALL
3609PIN (6)ALL
4634PINALL
53210ASCREW (3)ALL
64717ASCREW, w/ washer (6)ALL
74814ASCREWALL
86016WASHER (3)ALL
98873BALL (3)ALL
108977BEARINGALL
118996ABEARING, mainshaft, left sideALL
128992ABALL BEARING (2)ALL
1310998RETAINING RINGALL
1411132AO-RING, filler plugALL
1511161RETAINING RINGALL
1611165QUAD SEAL, ball bearingALL
1711179O-RING, clutch cableALL
1812067BOIL SEALALL
1916574-99ADOWEL RING (2)ALL
2016708-95ASTUDALL
2116709-95STUDALL
2225604-00AINNER RAMPALL
2325605-00AOUTER RAMPALL
2433038-00TRANSMISSION (chrome & black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
33062-00TRANSMISSIONFXD
33066-00TRANSMISSIONFXDX
2533114-79SPACERALL
2633344-94SPACER, sprocketALL
2734920-86ACOUPLINGALL
2835087-99ARETAINING RING, bearing (2)ALL
2935250-90DBEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 609, 8992A & 35087-99A (silver)FXD
35260-90CBEARING HOUSING, w/ 609, 8992A & 35087-99A (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
3035076-79SPACER (2)ALL
3135078-79NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)ALL
3235653-98AGASKET, bearing housingALL
3336801-87CGASKET, right side coverALL
3437075-87FILLER PLUG (chrome)ALL
3537081-99CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (polished)FXD
37105-99CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
37189-99CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (black)FXDX
3638661-00CLUTCH CABLEFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
38666-00CLUTCH CABLEFXD, FXDX
3738709-99RETAINING CLIP, harnessALL
3845893-99PLUG, pipe hex socketALL

TRANSMISSION HOUSING & OIL TANK (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12941SCREW (2)ALL
23480ASCREWALL
33594SCREWALL
43699DSCREW, hex flange, w/ screw (4)ALL
54717ASCREW (2)ALL
64740ASCREW (4)ALL
74741ASCREW (10)ALL
84822ASCREWALL
910249CLAMP, hose (4)ALL
1010198CLAMP, hose (2)ALL
1110217CLAMPALL
1211105O-RING (2)ALL
1311140O-RING (used w/ 74420-94)ALL
11289AO-RING (used w/ 74420-94C)ALL
1411290O-RINGALL
1516305-99ELBOWALL
1626072-99AGASKET, oil panALL
1726087-99OIL PAN, w/ 45893-99, 60348-65B & 62827-99 (use 26087-99A) (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
26087-99AOIL PAN, w/ 45893-99, 60328-98B & 62826-02 (replaces 26087-99) (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
26085-99OIL PAN, w/ 45893-99, 60348-65B & 62827-99 (use 26085-99A) (plain)FXD
26085-99AOIL PAN, w/ 45893-99, 60328-98B & 62826-02 (replaces 26085-99) (plain)FXD
33038-00TRANSMISSION (chrome & black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
33062-00TRANSMISSIONFXD
33066-00TRANSMISSONFXDX
1826314-99FITTING (2)ALL
1933902-98ASWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ 11290ALL
2034469-99BCOVER, upper (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
34478-99BCOVER, upper (polished)FXD
34521-99BCOVER, upper (black)FXDX
2134827-99HOUSINGFXD
34825-99HOUSING (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
2234917-99BGASKET, transmission coverALL
2337177-99COVER, oil hose (silver)FXD
37178-99COVER, oil hose (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
2442533-91AVENTHOSEALL
2545893-99PIPE PLUGALL
2645795-99HOSE, crankcase to tank ventALL
2760328-98BMAGNETIC PLUG, w/ 11105 (used w/ 26087-99A) (2)ALL
60348-65BMAGNETIC PLUG, w/ 11105 & washer (used w/ 26087-99) (2)ALL
2862375-57AFITTING, elbowALL
2962851-99DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ black capFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
62853-99DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ clear capFXD
3062726-99HOSE, oil (2)ALL
3162826-02BAFFLE, serpentine, w/ 62828-99 (replaces 62827-99)ALL
62827-99BAFFLE, serpentine (use 62826-02)ALL
3262828-99SPRING, baffleALL
3372103-94BKHOUSING PIN, 3-wayALL
3472143-94SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way receptacleALL
3572163-94BKRECEPTACLE, 3-way pinALL

TRANSMISSION HOUSING & OIL TANK (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3672190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (used w/ 74420-94) (3)ALL
72194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (used w/ 74420-94C) (3)ALL
3772199-94ATTACHMENT CLIPALL
3874420-94SPEED SENSOR, w/ 11140, 72143-94, 72163-94BK, 72190-94 & 72199-94 (use 74420-94C)ALL
74420-94CSPEED SENSOR, w/ 11289A, 72143-94, 72163-94BK, 72194-94 & 72199-94 (replaces 74420-94)ALL

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16003WASHER (5)ALL
28876ABEARING (4)ALL
311067RETAINING RING (6)ALL
412035BOIL SEAL, mainshaft fifth gearALL
534091-85ABEARING, inner raceALL
635025-79BFIRST GEAR, mainshaftALL
735026-94GEAR, mainshaft 2nd & countershaft 3rd (2)ALL
835027-94GEAR, mainshaft 3rd & countershaft 2nd (2)ALL
935028-94FOURTH GEAR, mainshaftALL
1035029-94FIFTH GEAR, mainshaftALL
1135042-91MAINSHAFTALL
1235051-89ANEEDLE BEARING (2)ALL
1335064-79SPACER, mainshaftALL
1435622-79CFIRST GEAR, countershaftALL
1535625-94FOURTH GEAR, countershaftALL
1635626-94FIFTH GEAR, countershaftALL
1735629-79SPACERALL
1835632-79COUNTERSHAFTALL

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)ALL
27848WJAM NUTALL
311096RETAINING RINGALL
437069-90APUSH ROD ENDALL
537088-90PUSH ROD, clutch release (through mainshaft)ALL
637090-98AEND, clutch push rod, left sideALL
737312-75BEARING, push rodALL
837313-80THRUST WASHER (2)ALL
937496-90ANUT, mainshaftALL
1037550-98CLUTCH HUBALL
1137707-98ASHELL & SPROCKET, w/ ring gearALL
1237871-98ASPRING, diaphragm (white)ALL
1337883-98SEAT, damper springALL
1437884-98DAMPER SPRINGALL
1537903-90RELEASE PLATEALL
1637904-90RETAINING RING, internalALL
1737905-90RETAINING RING, internalALL
1837906-90BEARING, ball, double rowALL
1937909-90RETAINING RING, internalALL
2037913-98STEEL PLATE (8)ALL
2137932-98FRICTION PLATE KIT, w/ all 9 friction platesALL

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1375PIN (2)ALL
2739APLUG, magnetic (used w/ 60715-99B)ALL
60391-04PLUG, magnetic (used w/ 60543-99B & 60562-99B)ALL
3941SCREW (2)ALL
4945SCREW (2)ALL
5961SCREW (5)ALL
62887WASCREW (4)ALL
7858ABOLT (2)ALL
84086ABOLTALL
94740ASCREW, w/ washer (7)ALL
104820ASCREW, w/ washer (5)ALL
116016WASHER (2)ALL
129135BEARINGALL
1311147BO-RING, housing coverALL
1412052AOIL SEALALL
1512066AOIL SEALALL
1625414-99COVER, clutchFXD
60668-99COVER, clutch (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
60713-99COVER, clutch (black)FXDX
1725416-99CO-RING, clutch coverALL
1833318-85LOCKING TAB (5)ALL
1933445-94ABUSHINGALL
2033446-94ABUSHINGALL
2160529-90ACOVER, inspection (replaces 60703-99A) (chrome)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
60572-86COVER, inspection (chrome)FXDWG
60703-99ACOVER, inspection (use 60529-90A) (black)FXDX
2260539-94BGASKET, primary coverALL
2360543-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary, w/ 33446-94A & 60391-04 (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
60562-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary, w/ 33446-94A & 60391-04FXD
60715-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary, w/ 739A & 33446-94A (black)FXDX
2460567-90CGASKET, inspection coverALL
2560663-95APRIMARY HOUSING ASSEMBLY (silver)FXD
60691-94APRIMARY HOUSING ASSEMBLY (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV
60692-94APRIMARY HOUSING ASSEMBLY, kitFXDWG
60699-99PRIMARY HOUSING ASSEMBLY (black wrinkle)FXDX
2660678-85RETAINING RING (2)ALL
2763859-95BGASKET (2)ALL
2811324O-RING (used w/ 60391-04) (2)ALL

BELTS, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11783CSCREW (2)ALL
22614BOLT (2)ALL
33594SCREW (2)ALL
43737ASCREW, cast wheels only (5)ALL
55444BOLTALL
66400HBWASHERALL
76516HWWASHER (5)ALL
86703WASHER (2)ALL
97778LOCKNUTALL
1029960-91ASPACERALL
1135211-91BNUT, sprocketALL
1239976-65BPAD, chain tensionerALL
1339990-65CHAIN TENSIONERALL
1439992-65CCHAIN TENSIONER MOUNTING KIT, w/ 5444, 6400HB & 7778ALL
1539993-65PLATE, chain tensionerALL
1639996-65LOCKWASHER, chain tensioner plateALL
1739998-65AANCHOR PLATE, chain tensionerALL
1840015-00BREAR BELT, 133 TALL
1940007-36BPRIMARY CHAINALL
2040250-94CSPROCKET, transmission, 32 TALL
2140114-00SPROCKET, rear, 70 T (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
40221-00SPROCKET, rear, 70 T (silver)FXD
2240251-92ALOCKPLATEALL
2340266-85SHAFT EXTENSIONALL
2440308-94COMPENSATING SPROCKET, 25 TALL
2540299-83ASLIDING CAMALL
2640384-91COVER ASSEMBLY, w/ springsALL
2740392-91NUTALL

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14132SCREW (2)ALL
26101WASHER (2)ALL
37127LOCKWASHERFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
7127LOCKWASHER (2)FXDS CONV
47736ACORN NUTALL
510108CLIP (3)ALL
611143RETAINING RINGALL
711179O-RINGALL
838661-00CABLE, clutch controlFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
38666-00CABLE, clutch controlFXD, FXDX
938608-96BRACKET, hand leverALL
1038630-88BOOT, clutch cableALL
1145015-96HAND LEVER, w/ 45021-86, 45423-92 & 90770-79ALL
1245021-86SPRING, anti-rattleALL
1345032-82PIN, hand lever pivotALL
1445036-88ANCHOR PINALL
1545044-96ACLAMP, lever bracketALL
1645423-92BUSHINGALL
1790770-79SCREWALL
1891892-88AMIRROR KIT, short, left, convexFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
91983-98AMIRROR, left (black satin)FXDX

FRONT BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12579ASCREW (2)ALL
23594SCREWFXD, FXDWG
34091SCREWFXDWG
4240SCREWFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
44132SCREW (2)ALL
54741ASCREWFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
66101WASHER (2)ALL
76703WASHERFXD, FXDWG
87127LOCKWASHER, rightFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
87127LOCKWASHER, right (2)FXDS CONV
97220LOCKWASHER, external toothALL
107736ACORN NUTFXDS CONV
1110031CLAMP, brake lineALL
1210053CLAMP, brake lineFXD, FXDWG
1311143RETAINING RINGALL
1441731-88AGASKET (2)FXD, FXDWG
1441731-88AGASKET (6)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1541733-88GASKET, master cylinder, single disc (2)FXD, FXDWG
1641739-84AFITTING, master cylinder, single discFXD, FXDWG
1741747-82AFITTINGFXD, FXDWG
1741747-82AFITTING (3)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1845112-96ABRAKE LINEFXDWG
45291-00ABRAKE LINEFXD
1945111-96BRAKE LINE, dual caliperFXDL, FXDS CONV
45194-99ABRAKE LINE, dual caliperFXDX
2045004-96ACOVER, reservoirALL
2145005-96GASKET, reservoir cover (use 45030-03C)ALL
2245013-96DMASTER CYLINDER, w/ hand lever, 11/16 inch boreFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
45019-96DMASTER CYLINDER, w/ hand lever, 9/16 inch boreFXD, FXDWG
2345016-96HAND LEVER, rightALL
2445032-82PIVOT PINALL
2545042-96SIGHT GLASSALL
2645044-96ACLAMP, handlebar controlALL
2745072-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder, 11/16 inch boreFXDL, FXDS CONV
45006-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder, 9/16 inch boreFXD, FXDWG
2845074-95GUIDE, brake lineFXDL
2945096-95AGUIDE, turn signal cablesFXDS CONV, FXDX
3045423-96BUSHING, lever pivotALL
3167266-94GROMMETFXDS CONV, FXDX
3291875-88AMIRROR KIT, short, right, convexFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
91982-98AMIRROR, right (black satin)FXDX
3345030-03CCOVER KIT, reservoir, w/ 2579A & gasketALL

REAR BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PIN (used w/ 42502-90A)ALL
51938-04COTTER CIRCLE (used w/ 42502-90B)ALL
23537SCREWALL
34059SCREW (2)FXDWG
44713WBOLTFXDWG
56099WASHERFXDWG
66366WASHERALL
77003LOCKWASHER, springFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
87009WASHER, springFXDWG
97229WLOCKWASHERALL
107742LOCKNUTFXDWG
117744JAM NUTALL
127951JAM NUTALL
137862ACORN NUT, lockingFXDWG
149898FLAG TERMINAL (2)ALL
1510053CLAMPALL
1611005RETAINING RINGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1733708-94BEARING (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1840903-87RETAINING RINGALL
1940918-87RETAINING RINGALL
2040920-87SPRINGALL
2140922-87ABOOTALL
2240956-00BBRAKE LINEALL
2341731-88AGASKET (4)ALL
2441747-82ABOLT (2)ALL
2541803-90RESERVOIR ASSEMBLYALL
2641955-93PUSH RODFXDWG
2742375-87SCREW (2)ALL
2842382-87CREPAIR KIT, master cylinderALL
2942448-87PUSH RODALL
3042460-80BCLEVIS PINALL
3142474-90AMASTER CYLINDER (use 42474-90B)ALL
42474-90BMASTER CYLINDER, w/ 6366, 41803-90, 42375-87, 42382-87C, 42448-87, 45004-85 & 45005-85 (replaces 42474-90A)ALL
3242481-92BRACKET, brake lever & footrestFXDWG
3342502-90ABRAKE PEDAL ASSEMBLY (use 42502-90B)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3342502-90BBRAKE PEDAL ASSEMBLY, w/ 33708-94, 42460-80B & 51938-04 (replaces 42502-90A)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3442524-82ABUSHING, brake lever (2)FXDWG
3542531-87WASHERFXDWG
3642532-82PAD, brake pedalFXDWG
3742542-93BRAKE PEDAL ASSEMBLYFXDWG
3844126-87SPRING RETAINERALL
3945004-85COVER, master cylinderALL
4045005-85GASKET, coverALL
4172023-51CSTOP LAMP SWITCH, w/ 9898 (use 72023-51E)ALL
72023-51ESTOP LAMP SWITCH, w/ 9907 (replaces 72023-51C)ALL

FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144023-00CALIPER ASSEMBLY, right (use 44023-00C)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
44023-00CCALIPER ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 & 12 (replaces 44023-00)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
44046-00CALIPER ASSEMBLY, left (use 44046-00D)ALL
44046-00DCALIPER ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 & 12 (replaces 44046-00)ALL
244048-83BLEEDER FITTING (used w/ 44023-00 & 44046-00) (use 44048-83A)FXD, FXDWG
244048-83ABLEEDER FITTING (used w/ 44023-00C & 44046-00D) (replaces 44048-83)FXD, FXDWG
244048-83BLEEDER FITTING (used w/ 44023-00 & 44046-00) (use 44048-83A) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
44048-83ABLEEDER FITTING (used w/ 44023-00C & 44046-00D) (replaces 44048-83) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
344082-00PAD KIT (used w/ 44023-00 & 44046-00) (use 44082-00D)ALL
44082-00DPAD KIT (used w/ 44023-00C & 44046-00D) (replaces 44082-00)ALL
444147-87ACAP BLEEDERFXD, FXDWG
444147-87ACAP BLEEDER (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
544160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lowerFXD, FXDWG
544160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lower (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
644163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upperFXD, FXDWG
644163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upper (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
744177-00BOLT, bridge, (2)FXD, FXDWG
744177-00BOLT, bridge, (4)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
844313-01PISTON KITALL
944314-00PAD PIN KITALL
1044315-00SEAL KITALL
1144337-00SPRING KIT, anti-rattle (used w/ 44023-00 & 44046-00) (use 44337-00B)ALL
44337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattle (used w/ 44023-00C & 44046-00D) (replaces 44337-00)ALL
1244338-00DECALFXD, FXDWG
1244338-00DECAL (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144017-00CALIPER ASSEMBLY (use 44017-00D)ALL
44017-00DCALIPER ASSEMBLY, w/ 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 & 11 (replaces 44017-00)ALL
244048-83SCREW, bleeder (used w/ 44017-00) (use 44048-83A)ALL
44048-83ASCREW, bleeder (used w/ 44017-00D) (replaces 44048-83)ALL
344082-00PAD KIT (used w/ 44017-00) (use 44082-00D)ALL
44082-00DPAD KIT (used w/ 44017-00D) (replaces 44082-00)ALL
444147-87ACAP, bleeder screwALL
544177-00BOLT, bridge (3)ALL
644313-01PISTON KITALL
744314-00PAD PIN KITALL
844315-00SEAL KITALL
944337-00SPRING KIT, anti-rattle (used w/ 44017-00) (use 44337-00B)ALL
44337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattle (used w/ 44017-00D) (replaces 44337-00)ALL
1044338-00DECALALL
1144351-00BUMPERALL

FRONT WHEEL - CAST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (10)ALL
26590HWWASHERALL
37068LOCKWASHERALL
47956NUTALL
59267BEARING (2)ALL
643358-00SPACER, bearing, rightFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
741123-79VALVE CAPFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
843157-83AVALVE STEMFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
943359-00HUB PLATEFXD
1043617-00ASPACER, bearing, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1143499-00AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch, 13-spoke (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
43594-00AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch, 13-spoke (silver)FXD
1243613-00SLEEVEFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1343895-00AXLEFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1444136-00BRAKE DISC, rightFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1544156-00BRAKE DISC, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1695594-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams for cast wheel (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
95595-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams for cast wheel (silver)FXD

FRONT WHEEL - LACED

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (5)FXD, FXDWG
3655ASCREW (10)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
26590HWWASHERALL
37068LOCKWASHERALL
47956NUTALL
59267BEARING (2)ALL
640910-00ASPACER, bearing, rightFXDWG
43358-00SPACER, bearing, rightFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
741123-79VALVE CAPALL
840761-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 19 inch rim, short (20)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
40762-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 19 inch rim, long (20)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
43239-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 21 inch (20)FXDWG
943312-05AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch laced, w/ 43001-06 & 43627-00B, w/o bearings & sleeveFXD
43591-00CWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch laced, 43001-06 & hub, w/o bearings & sleeveFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1043613-00SLEEVEFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
43608-00SLEEVEFXDWG
1143617-00ASPACER, bearing, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
43683-00ASPACER, bearing, leftFXDWG
1243627-00AHUB WHEELFXD
1343662-80BRIM, 21 inch (chrome)FXDWG
43001-06RIM, 19 inch (chrome)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1443671-05AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 21 inch laced, w/o bearings & sleeveFXDWG
1543672-00HUB, w/ bearings, seals, 9267 & 43608-00 (use 43671-05A)FXDWG
43619-00AHUB, w/ bearings, seals, 9267, 43613-00 & 43627-00A (use 43312-05A)FXD
43629-00AHUB, w/ bearings, seals, 9367, 43613-00 & hub (use 43591-00C)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1643895-00AXLEFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
43346-83BAXLEFXDWG
1744136-00BRAKE DISC, rightFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1844156-00BRAKE DISC, leftALL
1954321-85NUT, valve stemFXDWG, FXDX
2095578-41WEIGHT, 1/2 oz., 0.275 inch I.D. roundALL
95581-47WEIGHT, 3/4 oz., 0.275 inch I.D. roundALL
95582-47WEIGHT, 1 oz., 0.275 inch I.D. roundALL

REAR WHEEL - CAST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1510SPRING CLIPALL
23737ASCREW (5)ALL
35756WASHERALL
46516HWWASHER (5)ALL
57987NUTALL
69267ROLLER BEARING (2)ALL
740114-00SPROCKET, 70T (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
40221-00SPROCKET, 70T (silver)FXD
841012-00AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 inch cast, 13-spoke, w/o bearings & sleeve (black)ALL
941114-90AXLEALL
1041123-79VALVE CAPFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1141591-00ASPACER, sprocket sideALL
1241797-00DISC, brakeALL
1343157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1443567-92SCREW (5)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1543608-00SPACERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1643654-00ASPACER, disc sideALL
1754321-85NUT, valve stemALL
1895595-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams (silver)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1940964-00COVER (HDI)ALL

REAR WHEEL - LACED

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1510SPRING CLIPALL
23737ASCREW (5)ALL
35756WASHERALL
46516HWWASHER (5)ALL
57987NUTALL
69267ROLLER BEARING (2)ALL
740114-00SPROCKET, 70 T (black)ALL
840975-05AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 inch laced, w/ 43085-97 & hub, w/o bearings & sleeve (chrome)ALL
940976-00HUB ASSEMBLY, w/ spacer, bearings & seals (use 40975-05A)ALL
1041114-90AXLEALL
1141123-79VALVE CAPALL
1241591-00ASPACER, sprocket sideALL
1341797-00DISC, brakeALL
1443241-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 16 inch rim (20)ALL
1543085-97RIM, 16 inch (chrome)ALL
1643567-92SCREW (5)ALL
1743608-00SPACERALL
1843654-00ASPACER, disc sideALL
1954321-85NUT, valve stemALL
2095578-41WEIGHT, 1/2 oz., 0.275 inch I.D. roundALL
95581-47WEIGHT, 3/4 oz., 0.275 inch I.D. roundALL
95582-47WEIGHT, 1 oz., 0.275 inch I.D. roundALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2140964-00COVER (HDI only)ALL

FRONT FORK - FXD, FXDL & FXDS-CON (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14029ASCREWFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
24351SCREW (4)FXD, FXDL
24351SCREW (2)FXDS CONV
34047SCREW (2)FXDS CONV
44352SCREWFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
54453BOLTFXDL, FXDS CONV
4460BOLTFXD
66655WASHERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
76701WASHERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
87038LOCKWASHERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
97783NUTFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1045360-90SLIDER TUBE (2)FXDL
45365-94SLIDER TUBE (2)FXDS CONV
45395-92SLIDER TUBE (2)FXD
1145361-90LOWER STOP (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1245362-90SPRING (2)FXDL
45363-94SPRING (2)FXDS CONV
45941-95SPRING (2)FXD
1345374-87SPRING, slider (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1445377-87SPACER, oil seal (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1545378-87OIL SEAL (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1645401-87SEAL, dust (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1745405-75ASCREW, w/ washer (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1845460-90RING, damper tube (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1945546-90SCREW, w/ washer (2)FXDL
2045947-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXD
45949-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXDL
2145948-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXD
45952-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDL
45977-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDS CONV
2245461-87BUSHING, upper (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
2345465-87BUSHING, slider tube (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
2445598-90BBRACKET, lower, w/ 45611-86 & stemFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
2545611-86RETAINING RINGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
2645668-90CAP, fork stemFXDL, FXDS CONV
2745739-87BRACKET, upperFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
2845790-80DRAIN SCREW, w/ washer (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
2945905-87RETAINING RING, oil sealFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
3045921-00SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
3145922-00SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXDL, FXDS CONV
45923-00SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXD
3245925-94DAMPER TUBE (2)FXD
45926-90DAMPER TUBE (2)FXDL
45364-94DAMPER TUBE (2)FXDS CONV
3345984-87O-RING (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV

FRONT FORK - FXD, FXDL & FXDS-CON (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3445990-88CAP, slider tube (2)FXDL
45996-87CAP, slider tube (2)FXD, FXDS CONV
3546002-87COVER, slider (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
3648300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
3748315-60BEARING CUP (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
3848361-80DUST SHIELD, upperFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
3948365-48ADUST SHIELD, lowerFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
4059481-00REFLECTOR, amber, rightFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
4159482-00REFLECTOR, amber, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
4249378-09FORK REBUILD KIT, amber, w/ 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 22, 23, 29 & 33FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV

FRONT FORK - FXDWG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12823SCREW (2)FXDWG
24729BOLT (4)FXDWG
35710WASHER (2)FXDWG
46702WASHER, right slider (2)FXDWG
57039LOCKWASHER (2)FXDWG
67041LOCKWASHER, right slider (2)FXDWG
77962NUT, right slider (2)FXDWG
845405-75ASCREW, w/ washer, damper tube (2)FXDWG
945417-00SLIDER TUBE (2)FXDWG
1045418-00DAMPER TUBE, complete (2)FXDWG
1145419-80CAP, slider tube (2)FXDWG
1245420-80DUST COVER (2)FXDWG
1345611-86RETAINING RINGFXDWG
1445679-92STEM & BRACKET, w/ bearing & shieldFXDWG
1545648-85APAD (felt) (2)FXDWG
1645670-80ACAP, fork stemFXDWG
1745672-80BBRACKET, upper (chrome)FXDWG
1845685-93MOUNTING PLATE, headlamp (chrome)FXDWG
1945717-63LOCKWASHER, fork stem nutFXDWG
2045718-60NUT, fork stemFXDWG
2145733-48OIL SEAL, fork tube plug (2)FXDWG
2245803-97STOP OIL LOCK PIECEFXDWG
2345832-77AAXLE CAP, right sliderFXDWG
2445838-77PLUG, fork tube (2)FXDWG
2545842-77ARETAINING RING, oil seal (2)FXDWG
2645845-77O-RING, slider tube plug (2)FXDWG
2745858-77DRAIN SCREW, w/ washer, slider (2)FXDWG
2845859-77ARING, damper tube (4)FXDWG
2945865-84WASHER, slider (2)FXDWG
3045866-84BUSHING, slider tube (2)FXDWG
3145873-00SLIDER, leftFXDWG
45874-91SLIDER, rightFXDWG
3245875-84AOIL SEAL, slider (2)FXDWG
3345933-86REBOUND SPRINGFXDWG
3445940-84BUSHING, sliderFXDWG
3545998-73STUD (2)FXDWG
3646004-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDWG
3746006-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXDWG
3846048-00SPRING (2)FXDWG
3948300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)FXDWG
4048315-60BEARING CUP (2)FXDWG
4148332-48CADJUSTING NUT, upperFXDWG
4248361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing, upperFXDWG
4348365-48ADUST SHIELD, bearing, lowerFXDWG
4459481-00REFLECTOR, amber, rightFXDWG
4559482-00REFLECTOR, amber, leftFXDWG
4649377-09AFORK REBUILD KIT, w/ 8, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 32 & 34FXDWG

FRONT FORK - FXDX

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14029ASCREWFXDX
24351SCREW (4)FXDX
34352SCREWFXDX
44453BOLTFXDX
56655WASHERFXDX
66701WASHERFXDX
77038LOCKWASHERFXDX
87783NUTFXDX
945368-96LOWER STOP (2)FXDX
1045377-87SPACER, oil seal (2)FXDX
1145378-87OIL SEAL (2)FXDX
1245398-96WASHER (2)FXDX
1345399-96SCREW (2)FXDX
1445401-87SEAL, dust (2)FXDX
1545461-87BUSHING, upper (2)FXDX
1645465-87SLIDE BUSHING (2)FXDX
1745598-90BBRACKET, lower, w/ stemFXDX
1845611-86RETAINING RINGFXDX
1945668-90CAP, fork stemFXDX
2045739-87BRACKET, upperFXDX
2145723-96KNOB ADJUSTER (2)FXDX
2245726-96PLUG BOLT (2)FXDX
2345905-87RETAINING RING, oil seal (2)FXDX
2446119-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXDX
2546118-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDX
2645980-96SPACER (4)FXDX
2745981-96SPRING COLLAR (2)FXDX
2845985-96O-RING, kit (2)FXDX
2946002-87COVER, slider (2)FXDX
3046101-00DAMPER TUBE (2)FXDX
3146102-00SLIDER TUBE ASSEMBLY (2)FXDX
3246103-00SPRING (2)FXDX
3346104-00CAP ADJUSTABLE, slider tube, w/ 46101-00 (2)FXDX
3446022-00SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXDX
3546023-00SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFXDX
3648300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)FXDX
3748315-60BEARING CUP (2)FXDX
3848361-80DUST SHIELD, upperFXDX
3948365-48ADUST SHIELD, lowerFXDX
4059481-00REFLECTOR, amber, rightFXDX
4159482-00REFLECTOR, amber, leftFXDX
4249378-09FORK REBUILD KIT, amber, w/ 10, 11, 14, 15, 16 & 23FXDX

SHOCK ABSORBERS - HYDRAULIC

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13891SCREW (2)FXDS CONV
3823SCREW (2)FXDX
23958BOLT (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
36012WASHER (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
46113WASHER (8)ALL
57068LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
67554ACORN NUT (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
67554ACORN NUT (2)FXDS CONV, FXDX
77824LOCKNUT (2)FXDS CONV, FXDX
87845NUT (2)ALL
954473-79SPRING SEAT (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1054474-79ADJUSTER, spring (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1154475-79GUIDE, spring (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1254512-90ASHOCK ABSORBER, complete (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
54577-94SHOCK ABSORBER, complete (2)FXDS CONV
1354633-00SHOCK ABSORBER, leftFXDX
54634-00SHOCK ABSORBER, rightFXDX
1454556-84BUSHING (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1554569-84CAM SLEEVE (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
1654557-90ABOLT, shock mount (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
54627-00BOLT, shock mount (2)FXDX
1754710-84COVER, upper (chrome)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1854708-65ACOVER, shock bolt (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1954709-00SLEEVE, shock bolt (2)ALL

FRAME & JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1554ACOTTER PINALL
2740PLUG (4)ALL
33233SCREW (2)ALL
43487BOLTALL
53655ASCREWALL
66379WWASHERALL
77127LOCKWASHERALL
87796NUT, w/ washer (2)ALL
910006CABLE STRAPALL
10039CABLE STRAPALL
10073CABLE STRAPALL
1010186CLIP, wire saddleALL
1111457PLUG, steering headALL
1214273-96IGNITION LABEL, hole coverFXDWG
14117-96AIGNITION LABEL, hole coverFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1347427-99AFRAME, 32 degree rakeFXDL, FXDWG
47456-99AFRAME, 28 degree rakeFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1447318-98ANCHORALL
1548315-60BEARING CUP, steering head (2)ALL
1649704-90HLEG, jiffy standFXD, FXDL, FXDWG
1749710-94BLEGFXDS CONV, FXDX
1849720-90PIVOT BLOCKALL
1949723-98THREADED SPACERALL
2050003-89BPINALL
2150053-90CATCHALL
2250054-90BUMPERFXD, FXDL, FXDWG
2362123-66BUMPERFXDS CONV, FXDX
2450057-91SPRINGALL
2571421-90BLOCKSET, fork & ignition, w/ keyFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2671452-91AKEY (specify key code)ALL
2761081-92COVER, keyALL
2845680-90LOCK, forkALL

REAR FORK, DEBRIS DEFLECTOR & BELT GUARD

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12998SCREWALL
23579ASCREW (3)ALL
33987BOLTALL
44770SCREWALL
55883SPACERALL
65978WSPACERALL
76702WASHER (2)ALL
87039LOCKWASHERALL
97531LOCKNUT (2)ALL
1011139O-RING (2)ALL
1111556GROMMETALL
1211458GROMMETALL
1341113-90PLATE (2)ALL
1441571-92BLOCK (2)ALL
1541585-90BDUST SHIELDALL
1645991-92SCREW (2)ALL
1747082-81BEARING ASSEMBLY, w/ snap ringALL
1847496-90SPACER, leftALL
1947499-90SPACER, rightALL
2047624-90BBUSHINGALL
2147565-00WASHERALL
2247817-00PIVOT SHAFT ASSEMBLYALL
2347820-00AREAR FORK, w/ bearingsALL
2460293-00BELT GUARD (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
60297-00BELT GUARDFXD
60339-00BELT GUARD (black wrinkle)FXDX
2560310-00REINFORCEMENT BELT GUARDALL
2660356-00DEBRIS DEFLECTORALL
2767859-90PLUG (chrome)ALL

SEATS & SISSY BAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1919SCREW (4)FXDS CONV, FXDWG
21000SCREW (2)FXDWG
31602SCREWFXDS CONV, FXDWG
42607SCREW (2)FXDS CONV, FXDWG
52711SCREW (2)FXDS CONV
62952ASCREW, w/ washerALL
73574SCREW (3)ALL
86036WASHERALL
97487WASHER, guideALL
107792NUT, w/ washerALL
117891NUT (plastic)ALL
1251176-96BPASSENGER STRAPALL
1352166-96SEATFXDWG
1452171-96SEATFXD
1552174-99SEATFXDL
1652987-99SEATFXDX
1752183-96SEATFXDS CONV
1852543-94BACKRESTFXDS CONV
1952545-84BACKREST PAD KITFXDWG
2052655-84SISSY BARFXDWG
2152739-83SISSY BAR KIT, w/ 919 & 52750-82 (replaces 52750-82)FXDS CONV
52750-82SISSY BAR KIT (use 52739-83)FXDS CONV
2252771-82BRACKET, backrestFXDS CONV, FXDWG
2352780-96BSIDEPLATE, rightFXDS CONV
52799-96BSIDEPLATE, leftFXDS CONV
52800-93ASIDEPLATE, rightFXDWG
52801-93ASIDEPLATE, leftFXDWG
2453554-81LABEL, bolt torqueFXDWG
2599013-82MEDALLION, Harley-Davidson Bar & ShieldFXDS CONV
2699000-77MEDALLION, Eagle (Made in U. S. A.)FXDWG

FOOTRESTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1861ASCREW (2)ALL
23214SCREWFXDWG
23214SCREW (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
34059SCREW (4)FXDWG
44721BOLT (4)ALL
56701WASHER (4)FXDL, FXDS CONV
66718WASHER (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
77038LOCKWASHERFXD, FXDWG, FXDX
77038LOCKWASHER (3)FXDL, FXDS CONV
87039LOCKWASHERALL
97045LOCKWASHER (4)FXD, FXDX
107068LOCKWASHER (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
117778LOCKNUT (5)ALL
127848WJAM NUTALL
137880NUT (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
1433048-72FOOTREST, w/ cover (4)FXDWG
1433048-72FOOTREST, w/ cover (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
33189-63COVER (black) (4)FXDWG
33189-63COVER (black) (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1533693-93BRACKET, shifter & footrestFXDWG
1633708-94BEARING SLEEVE (2)FXDWG
1742481-92BRACKET, brake lever & footrestFXDWG
1849035-03MOUNTING PLATE (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
1949127-77AFOOTREST SUPPORT (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
2049165-90FOOTREST SUPPORTALL
2150639-90ABRACKET, left, footrest, frontFXD, FXDX
2250643-82FOOTREST, w/ cover, right (2)FXDX
2250643-82FOOTREST, w/ cover, rightFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
2350646-82COVER, only (black) (4)FXDX
2350646-82COVER, only (black) (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
2450647-82FOOTREST, w/ cover, left (2)FXDX
2450647-82FOOTREST, w/ cover, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
2550649-90BRACKET, right, footrest, frontFXD, FXDX
2650912-72SPRING WASHER (4)ALL
2752740-94AUPRIGHT BRACKET, leftALL
2852742-94SUPPORT, leftALL

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13471BOLT (2)ALL
24240SCREWFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
34326ASCREW (2)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
44816ASCREW (2)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
44816ASCREW (4)FXDL, FXDWG
56330WASHER (2)FXD, FXDS CONV
67068LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
77220LOCKWASHERFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
89857TERMINAL RINGALL
953156-86BUSHING (rubber) (4)ALL
1056004-00HANDLEBAR (polished)FXD
1156079-93HANDLEBAR, factory ape hangerFXDWG
1256081-82AHANDLEBARFXDL, FXDS CONV
1356085-83AHANDLEBAR (black)FXDX
1456073-83RETAINER (4)FXDS CONV
70345-84RETAINER (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1556115-95CLAMP, upperFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
56119-77ACLAMP, upperFXDL
56567-86BCLAMP, upper (chrome)FXDWG
1656116-82ACLAMP, lower, leftFXDS CONV, FXDX
56116-82ACLAMP, lower, rightFXD, FXDL
56117-82ACLAMP, lower, rightFXD, FXDS CONV
56117-82ACLAMP, lower, leftFXD, FXDL
56541-86ACLAMP, lower, left (chrome)FXDWG
56542-86ACLAMP, lower, right (chrome)FXDWG
1756153-73SPACER (2)ALL
1856159-73CUP WASHER (4)ALL
1970191-73ACABLE, ground, right side, w/ 9857ALL

HANDLEBAR SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12955SCREW (4)ALL
23658SCREW (4)ALL
310181CABLE STRAP (as required)ALL
456073-83RETAINER (4)FXDS CONV, FXDX
70345-84RETAINER (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
571563-96HOUSING, lower, rightALL
671564-96HOUSING, upper, rightALL
771567-96HOUSING, upper, leftALL
871568-96AHOUSING, lower, leftALL
971684-06ASWITCH KIT, engine stop/start, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1071621-08SWITCH KIT, stop lamp, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1171683-06ASWITCH KIT, right turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1271682-06ASWITCH KIT, dimmer & horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1371685-06ASWITCH KIT, left turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1472116-94BKPLUG, 6-way socket (black) (2)ALL
1572156-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 6-way (2)ALL
1672176-94FRONT SEAL, 6-way plug (2)ALL
1772191-94TERMINAL, socket (12)ALL
1872266-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, dual wall, 0.3 x 2 inch (as required)ALL

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110073CABLE STRAP, throttle cables (3)ALL
211155RETAINING RINGALL
311271RETAINING RING, idle controlALL
411272RETAINING RING, throttle controlALL
556206-96GRIP, leftALL
656220-94AGRIP & SLEEVE, throttle, rightALL
756355-96AIDLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11272 & 38653-01ALL
856356-96ATHROTTLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11272 & 38653-01ALL
956394-74SPRING, adjusting screwALL
1056396-74AFRICTION SPRING, throttleALL
1156397-74CADJUSTING SCREW KIT, w/ 11155, 56394-74 & 56402-83AALL
1256402-83AADJUSTING SCREWALL
1356508-76FERRULE, control wire (2)ALL
1470504-81CLIP, throttle cablesALL
1538653-01BOOT, throttle cables (2)ALL

WINDSHIELD - FXDS-CON

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11005ABOLT, shoulder (7)FXDS CONV
22152ASCREW, shoulder (2)FXDS CONV
34363SCREW (4)FXDS CONV
44364SCREW (4)FXDS CONV
514227-88DECAL, "Harley-Davidson"FXDS CONV
658109-88BWINDSHIELD CLAMP (4)FXDS CONV
758419-88BRACE, right (chrome)FXDS CONV
58420-88BRACE, left (chrome)FXDS CONV
858421-88BRACE, outer (chrome)FXDS CONV
958422-88BRACE, innerFXDS CONV
1058423-88ACORN NUT (9)FXDS CONV
1158424-88MOUNTING BRACKET, rightFXDS CONV
58425-88MOUNTING BRACKET, leftFXDS CONV
1258426-88CUSHION TAPE (cut to length)FXDS CONV
1358446-96CUSHION TAPE, inner horizontalFXDS CONV
1458447-96CUSHION TAPE, right, verticalFXDS CONV
58448-96CUSHION TAPE, left, verticalFXDS CONV
1591849-85CWINDSHIELD, completeFXDS CONV
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1658449-96CUSHION TAPE, outer, horizontal (HDI)FXDS CONV
1791929-97WINDSHIELD, complete (HDI)FXDS CONV

HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREW (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
23514SCREWALL
34722BOLTFXDWG
44724BOLTFXDWG
56701WASHER (2)FXDWG
66330WASHER (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
77038LOCKWASHERFXDWG
87068LOCKWASHERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
97130WLOCKWASHERFXDWG
107606LOCKNUTALL
117800WNUTFXDWG
127880NUTFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1345685-93MOUNTING PLATEFXDWG
1467685-92CLIP, bulbALL
1568329-03BULB, halogen H-4ALL
1667698-81DLENS ASSEMBLY, w/ 68329-03, 67705-92 & 67757-92, 5-3/4 inchALL
1767705-92BOOT, connectorALL
1867730-91HEADLAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ housing & wiring (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
67733-91AHEADLAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ housing & wiring (chrome)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1967757-92LENS, w/ 67685-92ALL
2067769-93MOUNTING RINGALL
2167772-97MOUNTING BLOCKFXDWG
2267777-80AHEADLAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ housing & wiring, 5-3/4 inchFXDWG
2367790-93ATRIM RING (chrome)ALL
2467805-92BRACKET, headlampFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
69553-99BRACKET, headlamp (black)FXDX
2567807-92TRIM, headlamp bracketFXDL
67834-83TRIM, headlamp bracketFXD, FXDS CONV
67972-98TRIM, headlamp bracket (black)FXDX
2667815-59AWASHERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2767865-89PLUG, headlamp bracketFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
69554-99PLUG, headlamp bracket (black)FXDX
2873154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-placeALL
2973191-96CONTACT SOCKET, 16-20 AWG (3)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3053438-92BULB, position lamp (HDI)ALL
3167691-92GROMMET, position lamp (HDI)ALL
3267763-92ALENS ASSEMBLY, w/ bulb & boot, right dip (HDI)ALL
67781-92ALENS ASSEMBLY, w/ bulb & boot, left dip (HDI)ALL
3368650-92SOCKET, position lamp (HDI)ALL

FRONT & REAR FENDER & REAR FENDER COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
1761PLUG (black)ALL
23210ASCREW (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3485ASCREW (4)FXDWG
33445BOLTALL
44098SCREW (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
54164SCREW (4)FXDX
66016WASHERALL
76379WWASHER (2)ALL
86702WASHER (4)FXDWG
97507ACORN NUT (4)FXDWG
107531LOCKNUT (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
117667NUT (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
127932ACORN NUT (4)FXDX
138102SPEEDNUTALL
1410183CLIP (5)FXDWG
1410183CLIP (7)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1510184CLIP (2)FXDWG
1510184CLIPFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1610188BRACKET, wire retention (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1756239-93HOLE PLUG (2)FXDS CONV
1858998-83EFENDER, front (prime)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
59924-80BFENDER, front (prime)FXDWG
1959150-90PLUG, fenderALL
2059138-96COVER, rightFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
59893-96COVER, rightFXDWG
59452-99COVER, rightFXDX
2159171-96COVER, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
60007-96COVER, leftFXDWG
59453-99COVER, leftFXDX
2259287-92REFLECTOR, right (red)ALL
59288-92REFLECTOR, left (red)ALL
2359634-99FENDER, rear (prime)FXD, FXDL
2459655-99FENDER, rear (prime)FXDS CONV
2559768-97FENDER SEAT NUT ASSEMBLY KITALL
2659918-97AFENDER, rear (prime)FXDWG
2759702-00FENDER, rear (prime)FXDX
2867055-92GROMMET, turn signal (2)FXDS CONV, FXDX
2990365-96STUD (4)FXDS CONV
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3059289-92REFLECTOR, right (amber) (HDI)FXDX
59290-92REFLECTOR, left (amber) (HDI)FXDX

FRONT TURN SIGNALS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12696SCREW (2)FXDS CONV
24047SCREW (2)FXDS CONV
37042LOCKWASHER (2)FXDS CONV
47127LOCKWASHER (4)FXDS CONV
47127LOCKWASHER (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
57744JAM NUT (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
645096-95AGUIDE, turn signal cablesFXDS CONV, FXDX
767266-94GROMMETFXDS CONV, FXDX
867822-88BALL STUD (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
967827-88ACLAMP, ball stud (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1067828-88ARETAINER, rightFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1167829-88BALL RECEPTACLE, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1268168-89ABULB, front turn signals (2)ALL
1368709-94LAMP, front, w/ wire (2)ALL
1468452-86SCREW, turn signal lens (4)ALL
1568457-86LENS, turn signal (amber) (2)ALL
1668555-87SUPPORT, front turn signal (2)FXDS CONV
1773191-96SOCKET CONTACT, 16-20 AWG (2)ALL
1873156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeALL
1910065CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2068163-84BULB (HDI) (2)ALL
2168710-94LAMP, front, w/ wire (HDI) (2)ALL
2268566-90LENS, turn signal (amber) (HDI) (2)ALL
2310065CABLE STRAP (2)ALL

TAIL LAMP & REAR TURN SIGNALS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12607SCREWALL
24083WSCREW (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
36016WASHER (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
47964J-NUTFXD, FXDL, FXDWG
568026-99SCREW, tail lamp (2)ALL
668066-99ABASE ASSEMBLY, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99A (chrome)ALL
768168-89ABULB, tail lamp (used w/ 68140-99A)ALL
668167-04BULB, tail lamp (used w/ 68140-04)ALL
868760-94LAMP, rear, w/ wire (amber) (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
68802-95LAMP, rear, w/ wire (amber) (2)FXDS CONV, FXDX
968830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD/COVER ASSEMBLYALL
1068140-99ALIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ 68026-99, 68168-89A & 68832-99 (use 68140-04)ALL
68140-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ 68369-03 & 68370-03A (replaces 68140-99A & 68832-99)ALL
1168424-89NUT (2)FXDS CONV, FXDX
1268963-00ATURN SIGNAL BARFXDS CONV, FXDX
1368452-86SCREW (4)ALL
1468457-86LENS, turn signalALL
1568480-93ASUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
1668572-64BBULB, rear turn signal (2)ALL
1768762-99HARNESS, rear lighting, w/ 73156-96BK, 73158-96BK & 73191-96FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
68764-99HARNESS, rear lighting, w/ 73156-96BK, 73158-96BK & 73191-96FXDWG
1873152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-placeALL
1973154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-placeALL
2073156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeALL
2173158-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-placeALL
2273191-96CONTACT SOCKET, 16-20 AWG (as required)ALL
2368296-99ABASE, tail lamp (chrome)ALL
2468369-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99 (used w/ 68140-04)ALL
2568832-99SOCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 73154-96BK & 73191-96 (used w/ 68140-99A) (use 68140-04)ALL
68370-03ASOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK & 73191-96 (used w/ 68140-04)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2668141-99LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, 68026-99, 68169-90A & 68833-99 (use 68141-04) (HDI)ALL
68141-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68372-03 & 69187-03A (replaces 68141-99) (HDI)ALL
2768167-04BULB, tail lamp (used w/ 69187-03A) (HDI)ALL
68169-90ABULB, tail lamp (HDI)ALL
2868430-89ATURN SIGNAL BAR (HDI, England)FXDS CONV, FXDX
2968507-90LENS, turn signal (amber) (used w/ 68802-95) (HDI) (2)ALL
3068763-94LAMP, rear, w/ wire (amber) (HDI) (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
68803-95LAMP, rear w/ wire (amber) (use 68802-95) (HDI) (2)FXDS CONV, FXDX
68802-95LAMP, rear, w/ wire (amber) (replaces 68803-95) (HDI) (2)FXDS CONV, FXDX
3168142-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ 68558-03 & 69187-03A (replaces 68833-99) (HDI)ALL
3268558-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99 (used w/ 68142-04) (HDI)ALL
68372-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99 (used w/ 68141-04) (HDI)ALL
3368833-99SOCKET ASSEMBLY (used w/ 68141-99) (use 68142-04) (HDI)ALL
69187-03ASOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68167-04 (used w/ 68141-04 & 68142-04) (HDI)ALL

LICENSE PLATE BRACKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12773SCREW (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
24098SCREW (2)FXDWG
35403BBOLTFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
46379WWASHER (2)FXDWG
56703WASHERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
67792NUT (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
77869PUSH CAP (2)FXDWG
859979-99LICENSE PLATE BRACKET ASSEMBLYFXDWG
959984-73BRACKETFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1059986-75SUPPORTFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1159988-72AREFLECTORALL
1260001-55CLAMPFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1360019-93AREFLECTOR BRACKETFXDWG
1468456-89PAD, rear, directional mountingFXDS CONV, FXDX
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
153689BOLT, license plate (HDI) (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
153689BOLT, license plate (HDI) (2)FXDWG
166703WASHER (HDI) (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
176253WWASHER (2)FXDWG
1831589-80NUT ACORN (HDI) (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
197792NUT (HDI) (2)FXDWG
2059259-90REFLECTOR, rear (red) (HDI)FXDWG
2159483-00REFLECTOR, rear (amber) (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2259994-93ALICENSE PLATE BRACKET (HDI)FXDWG
2360026-97LICENSE PLATE BRACKET (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
13427BOLTALL
23530SCREW (2)FXDWG
23530SCREWALL
36139WASHER (4)ALL
47549AACORN NUT (2)ALL
510014CLAMP (4)ALL
610102CLIP (2)FXDWG
710108CLIP, vapor valveALL
826567-99HOSE, vacuum carburetorALL
927250-96BCONNECTOR, 90 degree elbow (2)ALL
1027296-96TUBE, valve to atmosphere, w/ 27250-96ALL
1161039-96FUEL TANK (prime)FXDWG
1261054-96FUEL TANK (prime)FXDL
1361109-85DGASKET, filler capALL
1461131-92CONNECTOR, vent lineALL
1562021-96BOOT, filler tubeFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1661267-97FUEL TANK (prime)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1761272-92CFILLER CAP, vacuum ventALL
1861338-94BVALVE, body (use 61338-94D)ALL
61338-94DVALVE, body, w/ 61338-02, 62161-02, 62166-02, 62170-02 & 62172-02 (replaces 61338-94B)ALL
1961450-95FUEL FILLER RESTRICTOR KIT (Required w/ catalytic mufflers)ALL
2062150-85VAPOR VALVEALL
2162161-02NUTALL
2262170-02FILTER (used w/ 61338-94D)ALL
62170-81BFILTERALL
2362172-02GASKET, fuel filterALL
2462349-99HOSE, valve to carburetor (use 63501-68B)ALL
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
63501-68BHOSE, 1/4 inch I.D. x 5/8 inch O.D. (rubber) (25 feet)ALL
2562555-95INSULATOR, 1/2 inch I.D. (nylon) (8 feet)ALL
2627138-90HOSE, 3/16 inch I.D. (10 feet)ALL

FUEL TANK TRIM (DECALS)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111174O-RINGFXDWG
214289-94DECAL (for vivid black, luxury rich red, diamond ice, aztec orange pearl, cobalt blue tanks) (2)FXD
313762-00DECAL (for vivid black, diamond ice tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
13763-00DECAL (for luxury rich red, bronze pearl, 2-tone aztec orange pearl/diamond ice, 2-tone vivid black/chrome yellow tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
13764-00DECAL (for aztec orange pearl, cobalt blue tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
13765-00DECAL (for suede green/pearl tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
13766-00DECAL (for 2-tone sinister blue pearl/diamond ice tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
13767-00DECAL (for 2-tone luxury rich red/vivid black tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
413768-00DECAL (for vivid black, 2-tone luxury rich red/vivid black tanks) (2)FXDWG
13769-00DECAL (for luxury rich red, bronze pearl tanks) (2)FXDWG
13770-00DECAL (for concord purple tanks) (2)FXDWG
13771-00DECAL (for diamond ice, white pearl, 2-tone aztec orange pearl/diamond ice tanks) (2)FXDWG
13772-00DECAL (for chrome yellow, 2-tone vivid black/chrome yellow tanks) (2)FXDWG
13773-00DECAL (for 2-tone sinister blue pearl/diamond ice tanks) (2)FXDWG
561166-93ATRIM PANELFXDWG
661244-02TRIM PANELFXDL
Note: The "flame" portion of the Dyna Wide Glide tank decal is a silkscreen which is not sold separately.Index number 7 fuel tank decal is a silkscreen for the FXDX model which is only sold as part of the painted fuel tank assembly.

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1942SCREW (3)ALL
24017BOLTALL
35414BOLT, carriage (2)ALL
45445WBOLT, carriage (4)ALL
56702WASHERALL
67531LOCKNUT, flange (6)ALL
77593NUT, flange lock (4)ALL
87601LOCKNUTALL
97862ACORN NUTALL
109955CLAMP (6)ALL
1110074CLAMP (California) (4)ALL
1110074CLAMP (Austrailia) (2)ALL
1210119CLAMP (4)ALL
1365376-95ASHIELD, crossover, rear (California)FXDX
1365376-95ASHIELD, crossover, rear (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1465379-95SHIELD, crossover, front (California)FXDX
1465379-95SHIELD, crossover, front (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1565296-95ACLAMP KIT, w/ hardware (2)ALL
1665302-82ACLAMP, exhaust pipe (2)ALL
1765324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)ALL
1865325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)ALL
1965328-83AFLANGE, exhaust manifold (2)ALL
2065975-99EXHAUST BRACKET, frontALL
2165674-95SUPPORT, mufflerALL
2265668-98EXHAUST PIPE, rear (California)FXDX
2265668-98EXHAUST PIPE, rear (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
65007-00EXHAUST PIPE, rear (black) (Japan)FXDX
2365669-98EXHAUST PIPE, front (California)FXDX
2365669-98EXHAUST PIPE, front (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
65006-00EXHAUST PIPE, front (black) (Japan)FXDX
2465695-95BRACKET, rear exhaustALL
2565701-95SHIELD, rear exhaust (California)FXDX
2565701-95SHIELD, rear exhaust (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
65005-00SHIELD, rear exhaust (black) (Japan)FXDX
2665746-99SHIELD, front exhaust (California)FXDX
2665746-99SHIELD, front exhaust (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
65004-00SHIELD, front exhaust (black) (Japan)FXDX
2765747-90AMUFFLER KIT, w/ clamp & hardware (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
65844-95AMUFFLER (catalytic) (California) (2)ALL
65001-00MUFFLER ASSEMBLY (black) (Japan) (2)FXDX
2865813-95SHIELD, muffler (California) (2)ALL
2865813-95SHIELD, muffler (HDI)ALL
2965826-90AGASKET, interconnectALL
3065827-90RING, gasket retainingALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3165388-97AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY (chrome) (HDI)ALL
65868-97AMUFFLER KIT (catalytic) (HDI)ALL

BATTERY TRAY & BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14312CSCREW (2)ALL
24342SCREWALL
34383SCREWALL
447132-97BTRAY, batteryALL
565989-97CBATTERYALL
666033-96CUSHION, batteryALL
766060-96LABEL, warning, batteryALL
866190-00PAD, batteryFXD, FXDX
966375-97SIDE COVER, battery (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1066366-97TOP COVER, battery (black)FXD
66368-97TOP COVER, battery (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
66234-99TOP COVER, battery (black wrinkle)FXDX
1170102-96ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive, w/ bootALL
1270103-96CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery negativeALL
1370276-96CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to groundALL
1490977-97BUSHING, front battery mountALL

INSTRUMENTS - FXD, FXDS-CON & FXDX

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12325SCREW (2)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
22361SCREW (2)FXD
22361SCREW (4)FXDS CONV, FXDX
34326ASCREW (2)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
46330WASHER (2)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
567025-99ASPEEDOMETER, mphFXD, FXDS CONV
68937-99ASPEEDOMETER, mphFXDX
667042-99TACHOMETERFXDS CONV
68941-99TACHOMETERFXDX
767053-95BRACKET, speedometerFXD
867085-95COVER, speedometer back (polished, w/ s.s. rim)FXDS CONV
67320-95COVER, speedometer back, (wrinkle black)FXD, FXDX
967103-95COVER, tachometer back (chrome rim)FXDS CONV
67319-95COVER, tachometer back (matt black)FXDX
1067184-94SOCKET, indicator lamps (5)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1167104-95CUSHION, rearFXD
67344-97CUSHION, rear (2)FXDS CONV, FXDX
1267338-97BRACKET, speedometer & tachometerFXDS CONV, FXDX
1367121-95ACUSHION, frontFXD
67345-97CUSHION, front (2)FXDS CONV, FXDX
1467854-98SWITCH, resetFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1567880-94BOOT, reset switchFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1668024-94BULB, indicator lamps (5)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1767419-99HARNESS ASSEMBLY, tachometer, w/ 70585-93FXDS CONV, FXDX
1868812-99HARNESS ASSEMBLY, warning light, w/ 10065FXD
1968820-98HARNESS ASSEMBLY, speedometerFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2068841-98HARNESS ASSEMBLY, speedometerFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2168850-99HARNESS ASSEMBLY, warning light, w/ 10065FXDS CONV, FXDX
2268513-95ATRIM PLATE, indicator lamps, w/ 68551-95FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2368516-95HOUSING, indicator lampsFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2468551-95LENS, indicator lamps (use 68513-95A)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2572153-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 3-wayFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2672266-94SHRINK TUBEFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2774119-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2874159-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2974193-98TERMINAL, socket (12)FXDS CONV
2974193-98TERMINAL, socket (11)FXD, FXDX
3070585-93CONNECTOR, switch, reset (2)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3110065CABLE STRAPFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3267177-99ASPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI)FXD, FXDS CONV
68938-99ASPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI)FXDX
67257-99ASPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (Great Britain)FXD, FXDS CONV
68940-99ASPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (Great Britain)FXDX

INSTRUMENTS - FXDL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW (5)FXDL
22361SCREW (4)FXDL
32519SCREW (2)FXDL
49856TERMINAL, ring type, #6 hole (2)FXDL
510065CABLE STRAPFXDL
648047-95ABRACKET, instrumentFXDL
761192-96AGASKET, cap gaugeFXDL
861324-88AGASKET, fuel sending unitFXDL
967025-99ASPEEDOMETER, mphFXDL
1067042-99TACHOMETERFXDL
1167119-95TRIM, consoleFXDL
1267185-95CONSOLE (black)FXDL
1367854-98SWITCH, resetFXDL
1467880-94BOOT, reset switchFXDL
1568020-92AINDICATOR LAMP, oil pressure (red)FXDL
1668021-92AINDICATOR LAMP, turn signal (green) (2)FXDL
1768023-92AINDICATOR LAMP, high beam (blue)FXDL
1868024-92AINDICATOR LAMP, neutral (green)FXDL
1968513-92BEZEL, indicator lampsFXDL
2068516-92TRIM, indicator lampsFXDL
2168608-83SPEED NUT (5)FXDL
2267419-99HARNESS ASSEMBLY, tachometerFXDL
2368815-99HARNESS ASSEMBLY, warning lampFXDL
2468820-98HARNESS ASSEMBLY, speedometerFXDL
2568841-98HARNESS ASSEMBLY, speedometerFXDL
2672153-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 3-wayFXDL
2772266-94SHRINK TUBEFXDL
2873110-96BKCONNECTOR, 10-place (black)FXDL
2973152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-place (black)FXDL
3073190-96TERMINAL, pin (10)FXDL
3173191-96SOCKET CONTACT, 16-20 AWG (24)FXDL
3274119-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDL
3374159-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFXDL
3474193-98TERMINAL, socket (11)FXDL
3575049-88CFUEL GAUGEFXDL
3675062-90ASENDING UNIT, w/ gasketFXDL
3775120-96AHARNESS, fuel gaugeFXDL
3892061-95GASKET, instrument mounting (2)FXDL
3970585-93CONNECTOR, w/ switch, reset (2)FXDL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4067177-99ASPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI)FXDL
67257-99ASPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (Great Britain)FXDL

INSTRUMENTS - FXDWG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW (5)FXDWG
22501ASCREW (4)FXDWG
33256SCREWFXDWG
47549AACORN NUTFXDWG
57889NUT (7)FXDWG
68102SPEEDNUTFXDWG
79856TERMINAL, ring type, #6 hole (2)FXDWG
810039CABLE STRAP (2)FXDWG
910102CLIP (2)FXDWG
1061192-96AGASKET, cap gaugeFXDWG
1161324-88AGASKET, fuel sending unitFXDWG
1267136-85BULB, fuel gaugeFXDWG
1367178-99ASPEEDOMETER, mphFXDWG
1467190-89SEAL, speedometerFXDWG
1567271-99BACK CLAMPFXDWG
1667854-98SWITCH, resetFXDWG
1767880-94BOOT, reset switchFXDWG
1868112-99ABEZELFXDWG
1968113-99CHOUSING ASSEMBLYFXDWG
2071246-99AINSTRUMENT PANEL CONSOLE (chrome)FXDWG
2171265-95TRIM, instrument panelFXDWG
2271302-93ANAMEPLATE, ignition switchFXDWG
2371450-04LOCKSET, w/ fork lock, keys & ignition switchFXDWG
2473152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-placeFXDWG
2573191-96SOCKET CONTACT, 16-20 AWG (2)FXDWG
2674118-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-way (black)FXDWG
2774158-98SECONDARY LOCK, 8-wayFXDWG
2874191-98TERMINAL SOCKET (7)FXDWG
2974195-98PLUGFXDWG
3075049-88CFUEL GAUGEFXDWG
3175062-90ASENDING UNIT, w/ gasketFXDWG
3275120-96AFUEL GAUGE HARNESSFXDWG
3310065CABLE STRAPFXDWG
3470585-93CONNECTOR, w/ reset switch (2)FXDWG
3545680-90LOCK, forkFXDWG
3661081-92COVER, keyFXDWG
3771452-91AKEY (specify key code)FXDWG
3871313-96AIGNITION SWITCH KIT, w/ 72327-03A (specify key code)FXDWG
3972327-03AHOUSING, female, 3-way (used w/ 71313-96A)FXDWG
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4067179-99ASPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI)FXDWG
4167256-99ASPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (Great Britain)FXDWG

FUEL TANK INSTRUMENTS - FXD, FXDS-CON & FXDX

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW, sealing (5)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
23058SCREW (5)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
34363SCREW (black) (2)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
453439-79BULB, fuel gaugeFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
561235-94RING, trim panelFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
661344-01GASKET (used w/ 75078-01)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
61344-94GASKET (used w/ 75066-96A)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
761400-94HOUSING, fuel gaugeFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
861223-02TRIM PANEL ASSEMBLY, w/ 61772-01AFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
972912-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-place (used w/ 75078-01)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
73152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-place (used w/ 75066-96A)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1072991-01SOCKET CONTACT, 18-22 AWG (used w/ 75078-01) (2)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
73191-96SOCKET CONTACT, 16-20 AWG (used w/ 75066-96A) (2)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1175067-94AFUEL GAUGE (used w/ 75066-96A)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
75067-01FUEL GAUGE, w/ pins, terminals & boots (used w/ 75066-01)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1275066-96AGAUGE FUEL/SENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 53439-79 & 75067-94A (use 75066-96B)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1375066-96BGAUGE FUEL/SENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 75066-01 (replaces 75066-96A)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1475078-01SENDING UNIT, w/ 61344-01, 72912-01BK & 72991-01 (used w/ 75066-01)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
75078-97SENDING UNIT (used w/ 75066-96A)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1561772-01ATRIM, edgingFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1675066-01FUEL GAUGE & SENDER, w/ 75067-01 & 75078-01 (used w/ 75066-96B)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)ALL
26109WASHERALL
37481ACORN NUTALL
47495NUTALL
58108SPEEDNUT, push (2)ALL
669012-93ACOVER, horn (chrome)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
69039-09COVER, horn (black wrinkle)FXDX
769060-90FHORN ASSEMBLY, w/ 7495ALL
869062-91ACLAMPALL
969120-91BRACKET, hornALL
1069123-92AMOUNT, horn (rubber)ALL
117531LOCKNUTALL

WIRING HARNESS - FXD, FXDSC, FXDL, FXDX (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69558-00MAIN WIRING HARNESSFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
17629NUT, w/ washer (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
29840TERMINAL, ring typeFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
39842TERMINAL, ring typeFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
49843TERMINAL, #10 ring type, 10-12 AWGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
59898TERMINAL, female flag, 14-16 AWGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
610065CABLE STRAP (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
731522-00CRELAY, w/ diode (starter)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
872033-93TERMINAL, socket (6)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
972038-71ATERMINAL, socket (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1072039-71ATERMINAL, pinFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1172043-71APIN HOUSING (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1272044-71ASOCKET HOUSING (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1372106-94BKRECEPTACLE, 6-way pin (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1472119-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1572138-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 8-way (gray)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1672139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1772144-94PIN LOCK, 4-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1872146-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 6-way (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1972158-94SOCKET LOCK, 8-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2072159-94SOCKET LOCK, 12-way (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2172190-94TERMINAL, pin (16)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2272191-94TERMINAL, socket (23)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2372195-94SEAL PIN (9)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2472199-94CONNECTOR, anchorFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2572205-94CONNECTOR, plug 4-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2672208-94TERMINAL, male, 12 AWG (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2772210-94TERMINAL, male, 14 AWGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2872213-94TERMINAL, female, 18-20 AWG (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2972230-98SOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3072231-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary 3-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3172280-95SOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3272290-94TERMINAL, female, 18-20 gauge (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3372291-94TERMINAL, female, 14-16 gaugeFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3472295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3572330-95FUSE, 15 amp (6)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3672365-96TERMINAL, ring type, 5/16 inch star (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3772366-95HEAT SHRINK TUBE, yellow (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3872399-98CONNECTOR, 3-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3972428-00TERMINAL, 14-18 AWGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4072429-00TERMINAL, 12-16 AWGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX

WIRING HARNESS - FXD, FXDSC, FXDL, FXDX (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69558-00MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
4172430-00FUSE BLOCKFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4272432-00FUSE BLOCKFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4372434-00TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4473102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-place (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4573104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4673106-96BKPIN HOUSING, 6-place (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4773108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8-place (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4873190-96TERMINAL, pin, 20-16 AWG (23)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4973198-96ANCHOR, connectorFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
5074102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
5174109-98BKHOUSING, 12-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
5274112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
5374113-98BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
5474142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
5574149-98PIN LOCK, 12-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
5674152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
5774153-98SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way socketFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
5874190-98TERMINAL, pin (13)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
5974191-98GDTERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (gold-plated) (5)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
6074599-77BCIRCUIT BREAKER, 30 ampFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
6372405-98BKWIRE ASSEMBLY, right angle, push-on (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX

WIRING HARNESS - FXDWG (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69631-00MAIN WIRING HARNESSFXDWG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
17629NUT, w/ washer (2)FXDWG
29840TERMINAL, ring typeFXDWG
39842TERMINAL, ring typeFXDWG
49843TERMINAL, #10 ring type, 10-12 AWGFXDWG
59898TERMINAL, female flag, 14-16 AWGFXDWG
610065CABLE STRAP (4)FXDWG
731522-00CRELAYFXDWG
867854-98SWITCH, reset, w/ 72106-94BKFXDWG
972033-93TERMINAL, socket (6)FXDWG
1072106-94BKRECEPTACLE, 6-way pin (black)FXDWG
1172113-94BKPLUG, 3-way socket (black)FXDWG
1272119-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDWG
1372138-94GYPLUG, 8-way socket (gray)FXDWG
1472139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FXDWG
1572144-94PIN LOCK, 4-wayFXDWG
1672146-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 6-way (2)FXDWG
1772153-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 3-wayFXDWG
1872158-94SOCKET LOCK, 8-wayFXDWG
1972159-94SOCKET LOCK, 12-way (2)FXDWG
2072190-94TERMINAL, pin (16)FXDWG
2172191-94TERMINAL, socket (26)FXDWG
2272195-94SEAL PIN (9)FXDWG
2372199-94CONNECTOR, anchorFXDWG
2472213-94TERMINAL, female, 18-20 AWG (3)FXDWG
2572230-98SOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFXDWG
2672231-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 3-wayFXDWG
2772280-95SOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFXDWG
2872290-94TERMINAL, female, 18-20 AWG (2)FXDWG
2972291-94TERMINAL, female, 14-16 AWG (2)FXDWG
3072292-94TERMINAL, 12 gaugeFXDWG
3172293-94CONNECTORFXDWG
3272295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFXDWG
3372330-95FUSE, 15 amp (6)FXDWG
3472365-96TERMINAL, ring type, 5/16 inch star (2)FXDWG
3572366-95HEAT SHRINK TUBE (yellow)FXDWG
3672399-98CONNECTOR, 3-wayFXDWG
3772428-00TERMINAL, 14-18 AWG (2)FXDWG
3872429-00TERMINAL, 12-16 AWG (2)FXDWG
3972430-00FUSE BLOCKFXDWG
4072432-00FUSE BLOCKFXDWG

WIRING HARNESS - FXDWG (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69631-00MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXDWG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
4172434-00TERMINAL, 14-16 AWG (13)FXDWG
4273102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-place (black)FXDWG
4373104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black)FXDWG
4473106-96BKPIN HOUSING, 6-place (black)FXDWG
4573108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8-place (black)FXDWG
4673190-96TERMINAL, pin, 20-16 AWG (20)FXDWG
4773198-96ANCHOR, connectorFXDWG
4874102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FXDWG
4974108-98BKPIN HOUSING, 8-way (black)FXDWG
5074112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FXDWG
5174113-98BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)FXDWG
5274119-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDWG
5374142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFXDWG
5474148-98PIN LOCK, secondary, 8-wayFXDWG
5574152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFXDWG
5674153-98SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way socketFXDWG
5774159-98SOCKET LOCK, 12-wayFXDWG
5874190-98TERMINAL, pin (8)FXDWG
5974191-98TERMINAL, socket (9)FXDWG
6074191-98GDTERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (gold-plated) (5)FXDWG
6174195-98SEAL PIN (5)FXDWG
6274599-77BCIRCUIT BREAKER, 30 ampFXDWG
6372405-98BKWIRE ASSEMBLY, right angle, push-on (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX

SWITCHES & CIRCUIT BREAKERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12362SCREW, self-tappingALL
23594SCREW (4)ALL
33892SCREW, self-tappingALL
43901SCREWALL
56099WASHER (4)ALL
67716LOCKNUT (8)ALL
77792NUT, bracket assembly coil mounting (2)ALL
87796NUT, w/ washer (2)ALL
98483ARIVETALL
109989ACLIP, circuit breakerALL
1110065CABLE STRAPALL
1211491AGROMMET (4)ALL
1313889-00LABEL, electrical panel coverALL
1414117-96ADECAL, ignition switchFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1531522-00CRELAY, w/ diode (starter)ALL
1632495-98SWITCH, bank angleALL
1748132-99BRACKET, assembly coil mountingALL
1866333-99COVER, electrical panel (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
66361-99COVER, electrical panel (black)FXD
66236-99COVER, electrical panel (black wrinkle)FXDX
1968540-96MODULE, turn signal cancellerALL
2070911-00TOP PLATE, electrical panelALL
2170986-00AELECTRICAL PANELALL
2271555-90FACE NUT (used w/ 71421-90B)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2371428-90BIGNITION SWITCHFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2471435-99BRACKET, bank angleALL
2571452-91AKEY (specify key code)ALL
2672206-94CONNECTOR, receptacle, 4-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2772207-94TERMINAL, female, 14 AWG (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2872330-95FUSE, 15 amp (6)ALL
2972342-90ASTAND OFF (4)ALL
3074599-77BCIRCUIT BREAKER, 30 ampALL
3176132-00PIN, electric panel cover mountingFXDWG
3271450-04LOCKSET, fork & ignition, completeFXDWG
3371421-90BLOCKSET, fork & ignition, completeFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3414117-96ADECAL, ignition switch (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
3568441-00MODULE, turn signal cancellerALL
Note: For additional fuse, relay and circuit breaker part number information, see Wiring Harness information.

SADDLEBAGS - FXDS-CON

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16379WWASHER (4)FXDS CONV
27667NUT (4)FXDS CONV
38126APUSH NUT (4)FXDS CONV
48540RIVET (8)FXDS CONV
559279-94PROTECTOR, fender, rightFXDS CONV
59284-94PROTECTOR, fender, leftFXDS CONV
659293-94REFLECTOR, right (red)FXDS CONV
59294-94REFLECTOR, left (red)FXDS CONV
790365-96STUD (4)FXDS CONV
890736-99SADDLEBAG KNOBS (2)FXDS CONV
990739-99SADDLEBAG SNAPSFXDS CONV
1091184-96ASADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, rightFXDS CONV
91185-96ASADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, leftFXDS CONV
1190823-94BUSHING (4)FXDS CONV

CALIFORNIA EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS KIT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
13893SCREW (2)ALL
210006CABLE STRAP (3)ALL
327042-84ACANISTER ASSEMBLYALL
427189-96ATUBE, tank to canisterALL
527190-96TUBE, carburetor to canisterALL
628886-99UPTUBE ASSEMBLYALL
727047-84BCANISTER BRACKETALL
829312-95CONNECTOR, elbowALL
947207-96ABRACKET, canister mountingALL
Part No.Description
1000SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 pan head
1005ABOLT 1/4 X 20 X 3/4 Phillips truss head
1311DSCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 Phillips truss head, self-sealing
1602SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flat head (Grade 2)
1783CSCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 Pozidriv flat countersink head (Grade 2)
1795ASCREW 1/4-20 X 3 socket head (Grade 8)
2152ASCREW 1/4-20 X 29/32 Phillips truss head (Grade 5)
2325SCREW No. 6 X 3/4 cross recess pan head, self-tapping
2361SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 socket countersink head, with lockpatch
2362SCREW No. 10 X 3/4 hex head, self-tapping
2501ASCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 hex head, self-tapping
2519SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 socket button head (black)
2579ASCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 Pozidriv oval head
2607SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2614BOLT 1/4-28 X 2 hex head (Grade 5)
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2696SCREW 5/16-24 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
2711SCREW No. 4-40 X 3/8 pan head, self-tapping
2720SCREW 10-24 X 1.0 TORX head, with lockpatch
2773SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2823SCREW 5/16-24 X 3/8 Pozidriv truss head, with lockpatch
2887WASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2941SCREW 1/4-20 X 35/64 socket head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
2955SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
2998SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3058SCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 hex socket head (stainless)
31689-90BOLT M4 X 0.7 X 12 hex head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3214SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head, thread-cutting
3233SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 socket head
3256SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3403LOCKNUT M8-1.25 X 12mm flange (zinc)
3427BOLT 5/16-18 X 3-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3445BOLT 5/16-18 X 9/16 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 5)
3471BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3480ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3485ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3487BOLT 5/16-24 X 5/8 hex head, with lockpatch
3500ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-3/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3501ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
35078-79NUT 3/4-16 X .391 X 1
3509BOLT 3/8-16 X 2-3/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35211-91BNUT 1-1/2-24 X .350 X 1-7/8 hex head
3530SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3554BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 hex head
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3579ASCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 SEMS hex head, self-tapping (Grade 2)
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3658SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX head (Grade 5)
3689BOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 (Grade 2)
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736BSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3737ASCREW 7/16-14 X 2-1/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 5)
3746ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3784SET SCREW 1/2-20 X 1/2 socket head, with lockpatch
3823SCREW 1/2-20 X 1-3/4 socket button head (stainless)
3891SCREW 1/2-20 X 2-1/4 socket button head
3892SCREW 1/4 X 5/8 self-tapping
3893SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex head, with washer, self-tapping
3901SCREW 1/4-20 X 1.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3958BOLT 1/2-20 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3993BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4017BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
4029ASCREW 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 socket head (black)
4047SCREW 3/8 X 2 TORX button head, self-tapping
4059SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX head, with lockpatch, self-tapping (Grade 8)
4083WSCREW 5/16-24 X 3-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4086ABOLT 5/16-18 X 3 hex head (Grade 5)
4091SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head, with washer, self-tapping (zinc)
4098SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/ 4 socket button head (Grade 8)
4132SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head (Grade 5) (black)
4134SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 TORX pan head
4164SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
4175SCREW 1/2-20 X 5/8 socket button head, with lockpatch
4240SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/16 hex head, with washer
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4326ASCREW 5/16-18 X 2 socket head
4329SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head with washer, self-tapping
4342SCREW No. 16-18 X 1 1/4 hex washer head
4351SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX head, self-tapping (Grade 8)
4352SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX, self-tapping (Grade 8)
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4358ASCREW No. 10-32 X 5.250 hex head (zinc plate)
4363SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 socket button head
4364SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 socket button head
4383SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head, with washer (Grade 2)
4400BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 hex head with Scotch grip (Grade 8)
4453BOLT 1/4-20 X 7/8 hex head SPECIAL WITH TAPPED HOLE
4460BOLT 5/8-18 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
45405-75ASCREW M8 X 1.25 x 27 hex socket head
45717-63LOCKWASHER 1 X 2 X 0.035 keyed special
45718-60NUT 1-24 X 1.5 X 0.47
4713WBOLT 3/8-16 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4716WSCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4721BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4722BOLT 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4724BOLT 3/8-24 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4729BOLT 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4770SCREW 7/16-20 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4814ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4816ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 socket head
4820ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2 socket head
4822ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-3/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
5403BBOLT 1/4-20 X 3/8 carriage
5414BOLT 3/8-16 X 7/8 carriage (Grade 5)
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
5444BOLT 3/8-16 X 1 carriage (Grade 5)
5445WBOLT 5/16 X 1-1/4 carriage (Grade 5)
5710WASHER 63/64 X 1-1/2 X 5/64
5756WASHER 21/32 X 1-5/16 X 5/8
6003WASHER 1-3/16 X 1-3/8 X 11/16
6012WASHER 1/2 X 1-3/16 X 1/16
6016WASHER 11/32 X 11/16 X 1/16
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6101WASHER 17/64 X 27/64 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6113WASHER 1/2 X 13/16 X 1/32
6139WASHER 3/8 X 7/8 X 1/16
6239WASHER 1/4 X 1/2 X 3/32
6253WWASHER 1/4 X 3/4 X 3/64
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6330WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 3/32
6366WASHER 1/2 X 1-1/4 X 3/32
6379WWASHER 3/8 X 5/8 X 3/64
6400HBWASHER 5/16 X 13/16 X 3/32
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6516HWWASHER 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8
6590HWWASHER 1/2 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6655WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/2 X 7/64
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6716WASHER No. 10 X 1/2 X 3/64
6718WASHER 1/2 X 1-1/16 X 3/32
6736WASHER 9/32 X 5/8 X 1/16
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
7003LOCKWASHER 9/16
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7042LOCKWASHER 5/16 high collar
7045LOCKWASHER 3/8 high collar
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7127LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7220LOCKWASHER No. 10 external tooth
7229WLOCKWASHER 1/4 internal/external tooth
7481ACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 5/8 X 1/2
7495NUT M6 flange
7507ACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 11/16 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7515JAMNUT 7/16 X 1/4 X 11/16 (Grade 2)
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7554ACORN NUT 1/2-13
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7629NUT No. 10-32 X 3/8 keps
7667NUT 3/8-16 X 9/32 X 9/16 nylon insert
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7736ACORN NUT 5/16-24 X 19/32 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7742LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/32 X 7/16
7744JAMNUT 5/16-24 X 3/16 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7778LOCKNUT 3/8-16 X 7/16 X 9/16
7783NUT 3/8-16 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
7796NUT 5/16-18 X 1/4 external-tooth washer (Grade 2)
7800WNUT 3/8-24 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7824LOCKNUT 1/2-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
7838NUT No. 10-24 keps
7845NUT 1/2-20 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7848WJAMNUT 7/16-20 X 1/4 X 11/16 (Grade 2)
7862ACORN NUT 3/8-16 (chrome)
7880NUT 1/2-13 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7889NUT No. 6-32 keps
7891NUT 1/4-20 special plastic
7932ACORN NUT 3/8-16, 9/16 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7951JAMNUT 3/4-16 X 17/64 X 1-7/64 (Grade 2)
7956NUT 1/2-20 X 1/2 X 3/4
7962NUT 5/16-18 X 1-11/16
7987NUT 5/8-18 X 15/16 slotted (Grade 8)
8102SPEEDNUT 5/16-18
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
855BSCREW 3/8-16 X 2 knurled head
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
858ABOLT 5/16-18 X 3 hex head (Grade 5)
861ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 knurled head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
90770-79SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 Pozidriv head, self-tapping
919SCREW 1/4-28 X 3/4 socket button head (Grade 8)
925SCREW 1/4-28 X 5/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
928BOLT M5 X 0.8 X 35.2 hex head
929ASCREW M4 X 0.7 X 11.8 flange head
941SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
945SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/2 TORX button head (Grade 8)
946SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 socket button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
960SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
961SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 TORX pan head, with washer (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116165-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome and black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
16166-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome and black) (California only)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
16168-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (Black)FXDX
16174-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, completeFXD
16175-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (California only)FXD
16169-00ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (California only)FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
516480-92ASCREW, internal thread 1-7/8 inch long (4)ALL
716595-99ADOWEL (4)ALL
1016775-99BGASKET, cylinder head (2)ALL
1116834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)ALL
1217052-99CGASKET KIT, top endALL
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaulALL
18124-83INSERT, exhaust valve seat, 0.005 O.S. (2)ALL
18134-83INSERT, intake valve seat, 0.005 O.S. (2)ALL
1618074-83BINTAKE VALVE (2)ALL
1718082-83AEXHAUST VALVE (2)ALL
1818101-83DVALVE GUIDE, intake & exhaust (4)ALL
2318229-83ARETAINER, valve collar (8)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
53736BSCREW (8)ALL
63746ASCREW (used w/ 17596-99) (4)ALL
1011132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)ALL
1111145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)ALL
1416719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)ALL
1517045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceALL
1817386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)ALL
2117573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
17574-99AROCKER HOUSING (polished) (2)FXD
17618-99AROCKER HOUSING (black) (2)FXDX
3618538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)ALL
3718635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)ALL
4017162-03GASKET KIT, breather, w/ 26858-99 & 63815-99 (replaces 17591-99 & 17592-99)ALL
4117025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ 4400 & 26500002 (replaces 17595-99 & 17596-99) (2)ALL
424400BOLT (used w/ 17025-03A) (4)ALL
4326500002BAFFLE ASSEMBLY, breather, w/ breather valve & filter (used w/ 17025-03A) (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
623957-99EFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11177A & connecting rodsALL
711177ARETAINING RINGALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1116574-99ADOWEL RING (2)ALL
1216589-99ADOWEL RING (2)ALL
1316595-99ADOWEL RING (4)ALL
1524038-99ASPACER, sprocket shaftALL
1624596-99CSET OF CRANKCASES, w/ bearings, cooling jets & through bolts (silver)FXD
24597-99CSET OF CRANKCASES, w/ bearings, cooling jets & through bolts (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
1825259-93AFITTING, straightALL
2335071-99ALOCKPLATE KIT, w/ 4271, 6099 & 11293ALL
2563731-99AOIL FILTER (black)FXDX
63798-99AOIL FILTER (chrome)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
274271SCREW (3)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1217045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceALL
1325267-99BCAM SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, w/ bearings, retaining plate, tensioners & bypass valveALL
1424985-99ACAM SUPPORT ASSEMBLY KIT, completeALL
1625244-99AGASKET, cam coverALL
2025544-00CAMSHAFT, rear (stamped A)ALL
2626035-99BOIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 8873, 11286, 26248-00, 26255-00, 26464-99 & 40323-00ALL
2826400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpALL
3026255-00GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeALL
3126248-00SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)ALL
3335060-00PLATE, bearing retainingALL
3439954-99ACHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainALL
3539964-99ACHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainALL
3740323-00SPRING SEPARATORALL
398873BALL BEARING, 2ALL
40996SCREW, 2ALL
416294WASHER, 2ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1516258-95CSTABILIZER LINK, topALL
1747226-99ABRACKET, front engine mountALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
326995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)ALL
1727136-90ASPRINGALL
2327260-00PUMP HOUSINGALL
3027406-00JET NEEDLE (49 state, California)ALL
3127421-99CCARBURETORALL
27414-99CCARBURETOR (California only)ALL
3727361-76ADIAPHRAM, accelerator pumpALL
3927371-76AFITTINGALL
4027405-00CHAMBER ASSEMBLY, carburetor floatALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
5363501-68BHOSE, 1/4 inch I.D. (black) (25 feet)ALL
5462555-95INSULATOR, 1/2 inch I.D. (nylon) (8 feet)ALL
5527421-99CCARBURETOR (HDI)ALL
5727406-00JET NEEDLE (HDI)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
429126-90BSAFETY LABELFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
29449-98BSAFETY LABEL (black)FXDX
629229-88DCABLE, enrichmentALL
1129075-99COVER, air cleaner, w/ 29126-90BFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
29089-99COVER, air cleaner, w/ 29449-98B (wrinkle black)FXDX
1629474-99ABRACKET, a/c coverALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
529951-99ASTATORALL
729960-91ASPACERALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
21795ASCREW, hex socket head cap (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1031960-99ASPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderALL
1131981-99CSPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderALL
1232362-04SPARK PLUG (2)ALL
1332478-99CIGNITION MODULEALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
511289AO-RING, crankshaft position sensorALL
832417-10SENSOR, manifold air pressure, w/ 11291ALL
932793-00SENSOR, cam timingALL
32798-00BSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A & 74194-98 (replaces 32798-00)ALL
1132800-00WIRE HARNESS, oil pressure switch, w/ 32798-00B & 32807-00ALL
1232807-00JUMPER, oil pressure switch, w/ 74112-98BK, 74152-98, 74191-98 & 74193-98ALL
74194-98TERMINAL PIN (used w/ 32798-00B) (5)ALL
2474112-98BKHOUSING PLUG, socket, 2-way (black) (5)ALL
2574193-98TERMINAL SOCKETALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2131516-94ACLUTCH ASSEMBLY, starter, w/ 8879, 10957, 31600-90, 31664-94 & 31692-90ALL
3131553-94BSTARTER, completeFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
31553-94BSTARTER, complete (black wrinkle)FXDX
3331604-91ASTARTER REPAIR KITALL
3431612-09JACKSHAFT KIT, w/ 7, 15, 16, 17, 18, 30, 43, 44, 45 & 46ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2011117AO-RING, sleeve (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2111739BSHIFTER RODFXDWG
3133728-90BSHIFTER RODFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3234084-86APIN, shifter shaft leverALL
3834088-87ASHAFT, shifter forkALL
4434564-90BSHIFT LEVER (chrome)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4534611-65APEG, shift leverALL
5134979-00SHIFTER SHAFT SLEEVEALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
128992ABALL BEARING (2)ALL
1411132AO-RING, filler plugALL
1812067BOIL SEALALL
1916574-99ADOWEL RING (2)ALL
2016708-95ASTUDALL
2225604-00AINNER RAMPALL
2325605-00AOUTER RAMPALL
2433038-00TRANSMISSION (chrome & black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
33062-00TRANSMISSIONFXD
33066-00TRANSMISSIONFXDX
2734920-86ACOUPLINGALL
2835087-99ARETAINING RING, bearing (2)ALL
3235653-98AGASKET, bearing housingALL
3336801-87CGASKET, right side coverALL
3638661-00CLUTCH CABLEFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
38666-00CLUTCH CABLEFXD, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
43699DSCREW, hex flange, w/ screw (4)ALL
910249CLAMP, hose (4)ALL
1626072-99AGASKET, oil panALL
26087-99AOIL PAN, w/ 45893-99, 60328-98B & 62826-02 (replaces 26087-99) (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
26085-99AOIL PAN, w/ 45893-99, 60328-98B & 62826-02 (replaces 26085-99) (plain)FXD
33038-00TRANSMISSION (chrome & black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
33062-00TRANSMISSIONFXD
33066-00TRANSMISSONFXDX
1933902-98ASWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ 11290ALL
2134827-99HOUSINGFXD
34825-99HOUSING (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
2234917-99BGASKET, transmission coverALL
2760328-98BMAGNETIC PLUG, w/ 11105 (used w/ 26087-99A) (2)ALL
2862375-57AFITTING, elbowALL
3162826-02BAFFLE, serpentine, w/ 62828-99 (replaces 62827-99)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
74420-94CSPEED SENSOR, w/ 11289A, 72143-94, 72163-94BK, 72194-94 & 72199-94 (replaces 74420-94)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
534091-85ABEARING, inner raceALL
1235051-89ANEEDLE BEARING (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
437069-90APUSH ROD ENDALL
937496-90ANUT, mainshaftALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
60391-04PLUG, magnetic (used w/ 60543-99B & 60562-99B)ALL
1311147BO-RING, housing coverALL
1412052AOIL SEALALL
1512066AOIL SEALALL
1725416-99CO-RING, clutch coverALL
2260539-94BGASKET, primary coverALL
2360543-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary, w/ 33446-94A & 60391-04 (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
60562-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary, w/ 33446-94A & 60391-04FXD
60715-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary, w/ 739A & 33446-94A (black)FXDX
2460567-90CGASKET, inspection coverALL
2763859-95BGASKET (2)ALL
2811324O-RING (used w/ 60391-04) (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11783CSCREW (2)ALL
1029960-91ASPACERALL
1135211-91BNUT, sprocketALL
1739998-65AANCHOR PLATE, chain tensionerALL
1840015-00BREAR BELT, 133 TALL
2040250-94CSPROCKET, transmission, 32 TALL
2140114-00SPROCKET, rear, 70 T (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG, FXDX
40221-00SPROCKET, rear, 70 T (silver)FXD
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
838661-00CABLE, clutch controlFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
38666-00CABLE, clutch controlFXD, FXDX
1145015-96HAND LEVER, w/ 45021-86, 45423-92 & 90770-79ALL
1545044-96ACLAMP, lever bracketALL
1891892-88AMIRROR KIT, short, left, convexFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
91983-98AMIRROR, left (black satin)FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4240SCREWFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1845112-96ABRAKE LINEFXDWG
45291-00ABRAKE LINEFXD
45194-99ABRAKE LINE, dual caliperFXDX
2045004-96ACOVER, reservoirALL
2245013-96DMASTER CYLINDER, w/ hand lever, 11/16 inch boreFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
45019-96DMASTER CYLINDER, w/ hand lever, 9/16 inch boreFXD, FXDWG
2645044-96ACLAMP, handlebar controlALL
2745072-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder, 11/16 inch boreFXDL, FXDS CONV
45006-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder, 9/16 inch boreFXD, FXDWG
3291875-88AMIRROR KIT, short, right, convexFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
91982-98AMIRROR, right (black satin)FXDX
3345030-03CCOVER KIT, reservoir, w/ 2579A & gasketALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
51938-04COTTER CIRCLE (used w/ 42502-90B)ALL
2140922-87ABOOTALL
2240956-00BBRAKE LINEALL
2842382-87CREPAIR KIT, master cylinderALL
42474-90BMASTER CYLINDER, w/ 6366, 41803-90, 42375-87, 42382-87C, 42448-87, 45004-85 & 45005-85 (replaces 42474-90A)ALL
3342502-90BBRAKE PEDAL ASSEMBLY, w/ 33708-94, 42460-80B & 51938-04 (replaces 42502-90A)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
72023-51ESTOP LAMP SWITCH, w/ 9907 (replaces 72023-51C)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
44023-00CCALIPER ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 & 12 (replaces 44023-00)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
44046-00CALIPER ASSEMBLY, left (use 44046-00D)ALL
44046-00DCALIPER ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 & 12 (replaces 44046-00)ALL
244048-83ABLEEDER FITTING (used w/ 44023-00C & 44046-00D) (replaces 44048-83)FXD, FXDWG
44048-83ABLEEDER FITTING (used w/ 44023-00C & 44046-00D) (replaces 44048-83) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
344082-00PAD KIT (used w/ 44023-00 & 44046-00) (use 44082-00D)ALL
44082-00DPAD KIT (used w/ 44023-00C & 44046-00D) (replaces 44082-00)ALL
544160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lowerFXD, FXDWG
544160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lower (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
644163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upperFXD, FXDWG
644163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upper (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
744177-00BOLT, bridge, (2)FXD, FXDWG
744177-00BOLT, bridge, (4)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
844313-01PISTON KITALL
944314-00PAD PIN KITALL
1044315-00SEAL KITALL
1144337-00SPRING KIT, anti-rattle (used w/ 44023-00 & 44046-00) (use 44337-00B)ALL
44337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattle (used w/ 44023-00C & 44046-00D) (replaces 44337-00)ALL
1244338-00DECALFXD, FXDWG
1244338-00DECAL (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144017-00CALIPER ASSEMBLY (use 44017-00D)ALL
44017-00DCALIPER ASSEMBLY, w/ 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 & 11 (replaces 44017-00)ALL
44048-83ASCREW, bleeder (used w/ 44017-00D) (replaces 44048-83)ALL
344082-00PAD KIT (used w/ 44017-00) (use 44082-00D)ALL
44082-00DPAD KIT (used w/ 44017-00D) (replaces 44082-00)ALL
544177-00BOLT, bridge (3)ALL
644313-01PISTON KITALL
744314-00PAD PIN KITALL
844315-00SEAL KITALL
944337-00SPRING KIT, anti-rattle (used w/ 44017-00) (use 44337-00B)ALL
44337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattle (used w/ 44017-00D) (replaces 44337-00)ALL
1044338-00DECALALL
1144351-00BUMPERALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
643358-00SPACER, bearing, rightFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
943359-00HUB PLATEFXD
1043617-00ASPACER, bearing, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1143499-00AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch, 13-spoke (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
43594-00AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch, 13-spoke (silver)FXD
1243613-00SLEEVEFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1343895-00AXLEFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1444136-00BRAKE DISC, rightFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1544156-00BRAKE DISC, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1695594-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams for cast wheel (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
95595-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams for cast wheel (silver)FXD
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
640910-00ASPACER, bearing, rightFXDWG
43358-00SPACER, bearing, rightFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
840761-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 19 inch rim, short (20)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
40762-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 19 inch rim, long (20)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
43239-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 21 inch (20)FXDWG
943312-05AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch laced, w/ 43001-06 & 43627-00B, w/o bearings & sleeveFXD
43591-00CWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch laced, 43001-06 & hub, w/o bearings & sleeveFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1043613-00SLEEVEFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
43608-00SLEEVEFXDWG
1143617-00ASPACER, bearing, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
43683-00ASPACER, bearing, leftFXDWG
1243627-00AHUB WHEELFXD
1443671-05AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 21 inch laced, w/o bearings & sleeveFXDWG
1543672-00HUB, w/ bearings, seals, 9267 & 43608-00 (use 43671-05A)FXDWG
43619-00AHUB, w/ bearings, seals, 9267, 43613-00 & 43627-00A (use 43312-05A)FXD
43629-00AHUB, w/ bearings, seals, 9367, 43613-00 & hub (use 43591-00C)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1643895-00AXLEFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1744136-00BRAKE DISC, rightFXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1844156-00BRAKE DISC, leftALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
740114-00SPROCKET, 70T (black)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
40221-00SPROCKET, 70T (silver)FXD
841012-00AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 inch cast, 13-spoke, w/o bearings & sleeve (black)ALL
1141591-00ASPACER, sprocket sideALL
1241797-00DISC, brakeALL
1543608-00SPACERFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1643654-00ASPACER, disc sideALL
1895595-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams (silver)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1940964-00COVER (HDI)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
740114-00SPROCKET, 70 T (black)ALL
840975-05AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 16 inch laced, w/ 43085-97 & hub, w/o bearings & sleeve (chrome)ALL
940976-00HUB ASSEMBLY, w/ spacer, bearings & seals (use 40975-05A)ALL
1241591-00ASPACER, sprocket sideALL
1341797-00DISC, brakeALL
1443241-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 16 inch rim (20)ALL
1743608-00SPACERALL
1843654-00ASPACER, disc sideALL
2140964-00COVER (HDI only)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2045947-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXD
45949-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXDL
2145948-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXD
45952-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDL
45977-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDS CONV
2445598-90BBRACKET, lower, w/ 45611-86 & stemFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
3045921-00SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
3145922-00SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXDL, FXDS CONV
45923-00SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXD
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4059481-00REFLECTOR, amber, rightFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
4159482-00REFLECTOR, amber, leftFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
4249378-09FORK REBUILD KIT, amber, w/ 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 22, 23, 29 & 33FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
945417-00SLIDER TUBE (2)FXDWG
1045418-00DAMPER TUBE, complete (2)FXDWG
1545648-85APAD (felt) (2)FXDWG
1645670-80ACAP, fork stemFXDWG
1745672-80BBRACKET, upper (chrome)FXDWG
3145873-00SLIDER, leftFXDWG
3646004-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDWG
3746006-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXDWG
3846048-00SPRING (2)FXDWG
4148332-48CADJUSTING NUT, upperFXDWG
4459481-00REFLECTOR, amber, rightFXDWG
4559482-00REFLECTOR, amber, leftFXDWG
4649377-09AFORK REBUILD KIT, w/ 8, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 32 & 34FXDWG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1745598-90BBRACKET, lower, w/ stemFXDX
2446119-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXDX
2546118-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDX
3046101-00DAMPER TUBE (2)FXDX
3146102-00SLIDER TUBE ASSEMBLY (2)FXDX
3246103-00SPRING (2)FXDX
3346104-00CAP ADJUSTABLE, slider tube, w/ 46101-00 (2)FXDX
3446022-00SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXDX
3546023-00SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFXDX
4059481-00REFLECTOR, amber, rightFXDX
4159482-00REFLECTOR, amber, leftFXDX
4249378-09FORK REBUILD KIT, amber, w/ 10, 11, 14, 15, 16 & 23FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1354633-00SHOCK ABSORBER, leftFXDX
54634-00SHOCK ABSORBER, rightFXDX
1654557-90ABOLT, shock mount (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
54627-00BOLT, shock mount (2)FXDX
1954709-00SLEEVE, shock bolt (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1554ACOTTER PINALL
14117-96AIGNITION LABEL, hole coverFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1649704-90HLEG, jiffy standFXD, FXDL, FXDWG
2761081-92COVER, keyALL
2845680-90LOCK, forkALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
65978WSPACERALL
1111556GROMMETALL
1541585-90BDUST SHIELDALL
2147565-00WASHERALL
2247817-00PIVOT SHAFT ASSEMBLYALL
2347820-00AREAR FORK, w/ bearingsALL
2460293-00BELT GUARD (chrome)FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
60297-00BELT GUARDFXD
60339-00BELT GUARD (black wrinkle)FXDX
2560310-00REINFORCEMENT BELT GUARDALL
2660356-00DEBRIS DEFLECTORALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
62952ASCREW, w/ washerALL
1251176-96BPASSENGER STRAPALL
2152739-83SISSY BAR KIT, w/ 919 & 52750-82 (replaces 52750-82)FXDS CONV
52750-82SISSY BAR KIT (use 52739-83)FXDS CONV
2352780-96BSIDEPLATE, rightFXDS CONV
52799-96BSIDEPLATE, leftFXDS CONV
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1849035-03MOUNTING PLATE (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
2150639-90ABRACKET, left, footrest, frontFXD, FXDX
2752740-94AUPRIGHT BRACKET, leftALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24240SCREWFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1056004-00HANDLEBAR (polished)FXD
56567-86BCLAMP, upper (chrome)FXDWG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
871568-96AHOUSING, lower, leftALL
971684-06ASWITCH KIT, engine stop/start, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1071621-08SWITCH KIT, stop lamp, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1171683-06ASWITCH KIT, right turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1271682-06ASWITCH KIT, dimmer & horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1371685-06ASWITCH KIT, left turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
756355-96AIDLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11272 & 38653-01ALL
856356-96ATHROTTLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11272 & 38653-01ALL
1538653-01BOOT, throttle cables (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1568329-03BULB, halogen H-4ALL
1667698-81DLENS ASSEMBLY, w/ 68329-03, 67705-92 & 67757-92, 5-3/4 inchALL
67733-91AHEADLAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ housing & wiring (chrome)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
2367790-93ATRIM RING (chrome)ALL
3267763-92ALENS ASSEMBLY, w/ bulb & boot, right dip (HDI)ALL
67781-92ALENS ASSEMBLY, w/ bulb & boot, left dip (HDI)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1858998-83EFENDER, front (prime)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
59924-80BFENDER, front (prime)FXDWG
2759702-00FENDER, rear (prime)FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1268168-89ABULB, front turn signals (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
668066-99ABASE ASSEMBLY, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99A (chrome)ALL
768168-89ABULB, tail lamp (used w/ 68140-99A)ALL
668167-04BULB, tail lamp (used w/ 68140-04)ALL
968830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD/COVER ASSEMBLYALL
68140-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ 68369-03 & 68370-03A (replaces 68140-99A & 68832-99)ALL
1268963-00ATURN SIGNAL BARFXDS CONV, FXDX
1568480-93ASUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG
2368296-99ABASE, tail lamp (chrome)ALL
2468369-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99 (used w/ 68140-04)ALL
68370-03ASOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK & 73191-96 (used w/ 68140-04)ALL
68141-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68372-03 & 69187-03A (replaces 68141-99) (HDI)ALL
2768167-04BULB, tail lamp (used w/ 69187-03A) (HDI)ALL
2868430-89ATURN SIGNAL BAR (HDI, England)FXDS CONV, FXDX
68802-95LAMP, rear, w/ wire (amber) (replaces 68803-95) (HDI) (2)FXDS CONV, FXDX
3168142-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ 68558-03 & 69187-03A (replaces 68833-99) (HDI)ALL
3268558-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99 (used w/ 68142-04) (HDI)ALL
68372-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99 (used w/ 68141-04) (HDI)ALL
69187-03ASOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68167-04 (used w/ 68141-04 & 68142-04) (HDI)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1159988-72AREFLECTORALL
1360019-93AREFLECTOR BRACKETFXDWG
2159483-00REFLECTOR, rear (amber) (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
927250-96BCONNECTOR, 90 degree elbow (2)ALL
1761272-92CFILLER CAP, vacuum ventALL
61338-94DVALVE, body, w/ 61338-02, 62161-02, 62166-02, 62170-02 & 62172-02 (replaces 61338-94B)ALL
2062150-85VAPOR VALVEALL
2162161-02NUTALL
62170-81BFILTERALL
2362172-02GASKET, fuel filterALL
63501-68BHOSE, 1/4 inch I.D. x 5/8 inch O.D. (rubber) (25 feet)ALL
2562555-95INSULATOR, 1/2 inch I.D. (nylon) (8 feet)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
313762-00DECAL (for vivid black, diamond ice tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
13763-00DECAL (for luxury rich red, bronze pearl, 2-tone aztec orange pearl/diamond ice, 2-tone vivid black/chrome yellow tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
13764-00DECAL (for aztec orange pearl, cobalt blue tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
13765-00DECAL (for suede green/pearl tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
13766-00DECAL (for 2-tone sinister blue pearl/diamond ice tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
13767-00DECAL (for 2-tone luxury rich red/vivid black tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDS CONV
413768-00DECAL (for vivid black, 2-tone luxury rich red/vivid black tanks) (2)FXDWG
13769-00DECAL (for luxury rich red, bronze pearl tanks) (2)FXDWG
13770-00DECAL (for concord purple tanks) (2)FXDWG
13771-00DECAL (for diamond ice, white pearl, 2-tone aztec orange pearl/diamond ice tanks) (2)FXDWG
13772-00DECAL (for chrome yellow, 2-tone vivid black/chrome yellow tanks) (2)FXDWG
13773-00DECAL (for 2-tone sinister blue pearl/diamond ice tanks) (2)FXDWG
661244-02TRIM PANELFXDL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24017BOLTALL
1365376-95ASHIELD, crossover, rear (California)FXDX
1365376-95ASHIELD, crossover, rear (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDWG
1565296-95ACLAMP KIT, w/ hardware (2)ALL
1765324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)ALL
1965328-83AFLANGE, exhaust manifold (2)ALL
65007-00EXHAUST PIPE, rear (black) (Japan)FXDX
65006-00EXHAUST PIPE, front (black) (Japan)FXDX
65005-00SHIELD, rear exhaust (black) (Japan)FXDX
65004-00SHIELD, front exhaust (black) (Japan)FXDX
65844-95AMUFFLER (catalytic) (California) (2)ALL
65001-00MUFFLER ASSEMBLY (black) (Japan) (2)FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14312CSCREW (2)ALL
447132-97BTRAY, batteryALL
565989-97CBATTERYALL
866190-00PAD, batteryFXD, FXDX
1170102-96ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive, w/ bootALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
567025-99ASPEEDOMETER, mphFXD, FXDS CONV
68937-99ASPEEDOMETER, mphFXDX
1367121-95ACUSHION, frontFXD
1767419-99HARNESS ASSEMBLY, tachometer, w/ 70585-93FXDS CONV, FXDX
2268513-95ATRIM PLATE, indicator lamps, w/ 68551-95FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3267177-99ASPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI)FXD, FXDS CONV
68938-99ASPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI)FXDX
67257-99ASPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (Great Britain)FXD, FXDS CONV
68940-99ASPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (Great Britain)FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW (5)FXDL
761192-96AGASKET, cap gaugeFXDL
967025-99ASPEEDOMETER, mphFXDL
2267419-99HARNESS ASSEMBLY, tachometerFXDL
3575049-88CFUEL GAUGEFXDL
3675062-90ASENDING UNIT, w/ gasketFXDL
3775120-96AHARNESS, fuel gaugeFXDL
4067177-99ASPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI)FXDL
67257-99ASPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (Great Britain)FXDL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW (5)FXDWG
1061192-96AGASKET, cap gaugeFXDWG
1367178-99ASPEEDOMETER, mphFXDWG
1868112-99ABEZELFXDWG
1968113-99CHOUSING ASSEMBLYFXDWG
2071246-99AINSTRUMENT PANEL CONSOLE (chrome)FXDWG
2271302-93ANAMEPLATE, ignition switchFXDWG
2371450-04LOCKSET, w/ fork lock, keys & ignition switchFXDWG
3075049-88CFUEL GAUGEFXDWG
3175062-90ASENDING UNIT, w/ gasketFXDWG
3275120-96AFUEL GAUGE HARNESSFXDWG
3310065CABLE STRAPFXDWG
3545680-90LOCK, forkFXDWG
3661081-92COVER, keyFXDWG
3871313-96AIGNITION SWITCH KIT, w/ 72327-03A (specify key code)FXDWG
3972327-03AHOUSING, female, 3-way (used w/ 71313-96A)FXDWG
4067179-99ASPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI)FXDWG
4167256-99ASPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (Great Britain)FXDWG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW, sealing (5)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
23058SCREW (5)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
661344-01GASKET (used w/ 75078-01)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
861223-02TRIM PANEL ASSEMBLY, w/ 61772-01AFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
972912-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-place (used w/ 75078-01)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1072991-01SOCKET CONTACT, 18-22 AWG (used w/ 75078-01) (2)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
75067-01FUEL GAUGE, w/ pins, terminals & boots (used w/ 75066-01)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1375066-96BGAUGE FUEL/SENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 75066-01 (replaces 75066-96A)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1475078-01SENDING UNIT, w/ 61344-01, 72912-01BK & 72991-01 (used w/ 75066-01)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1561772-01ATRIM, edgingFXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
1675066-01FUEL GAUGE & SENDER, w/ 75067-01 & 75078-01 (used w/ 75066-96B)FXD, FXDS CONV, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69039-09COVER, horn (black wrinkle)FXDX
769060-90FHORN ASSEMBLY, w/ 7495ALL
1069123-92AMOUNT, horn (rubber)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69558-00MAIN WIRING HARNESSFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
731522-00CRELAY, w/ diode (starter)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
3972428-00TERMINAL, 14-18 AWGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4072429-00TERMINAL, 12-16 AWGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69558-00MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4172430-00FUSE BLOCKFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4272432-00FUSE BLOCKFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
4372434-00TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
6372405-98BKWIRE ASSEMBLY, right angle, push-on (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69631-00MAIN WIRING HARNESSFXDWG
731522-00CRELAYFXDWG
3772428-00TERMINAL, 14-18 AWG (2)FXDWG
3872429-00TERMINAL, 12-16 AWG (2)FXDWG
3972430-00FUSE BLOCKFXDWG
4072432-00FUSE BLOCKFXDWG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69631-00MAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXDWG
4172434-00TERMINAL, 14-16 AWG (13)FXDWG
6372405-98BKWIRE ASSEMBLY, right angle, push-on (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1211491AGROMMET (4)ALL
1313889-00LABEL, electrical panel coverALL
1414117-96ADECAL, ignition switchFXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
1531522-00CRELAY, w/ diode (starter)ALL
2070911-00TOP PLATE, electrical panelALL
2170986-00AELECTRICAL PANELALL
3176132-00PIN, electric panel cover mountingFXDWG
3271450-04LOCKSET, fork & ignition, completeFXDWG
3414117-96ADECAL, ignition switch (HDI)FXD, FXDL, FXDS CONV
3568441-00MODULE, turn signal cancellerALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
427189-96ATUBE, tank to canisterALL
727047-84BCANISTER BRACKETALL
Part No.Description
1000
10006
10014
10031
10039
10053
1005A
10065
10073
10074
10102
10108
10119
10177
10181
10183
10184
10186
10188
10198
10217
10223
10231
10249
10998
11005
11016
11031
11067
11083
11096
11105
11116
11117A
11132A
11139
11140
11143
11145A
11147B
11150
11155
11161
11165
11174
11177A
11179
11182
11248
11256
11270
11271
11272
11273
11286
11288
11289A
11290
11291
11292
11293
11298
11301
11324
11457
11458
11491A
11494
11556
11739B
12035B
12045
12052A
12066A
12067B
12068
1311D
13762-00
13763-00
13764-00
13765-00
13766-00
13767-00
13768-00
13769-00
13770-00
13771-00
13772-00
13773-00
13889-00
14117-96A
14227-88
14270-92
14273-96
14289-94
1602
16165-00
16166-00
16168-00
16169-00
16174-00
16175-00
16241-90
16258-95C
16305-99
16315-99
16478-85A
16480-92A
16525-99
16526-99
16574-99A
16589-99A
16595-99A
16708-95A
16709-95
16715-83
16716-99
16717-99
16719-99B
16722-99
16724-99
16775-99B
16834-99A
17025-03A
17045-99D
17052-99C
17053-99C
17162-03
17360-83A
17375-83A
17386-99A
17429-91
17572-99
17573-99A
17574-99A
17575-99
17576-99
17577-99
17591-99
17592-99
17594-99
17595-99
17596-99
17611-83
17618-99A
17620-99
1783C
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
1795A
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18001-83B
18011-86
18020-83
18074-83B
18076-83
18082-83A
18101-83D
18124-83
18130-83D
18131-83D
18133-83B
18134-83
18201-83
18202-83
18219-83A
18222-83A
18229-83A
18535-99
18538-99C
18635-99B
2152A
21930-99
21931-99
21933-99
21936-99
21937-99
21938-99
22097-99
22132-99
22307-99
2325
2361
2362
23957-99E
24038-99A
24316-99
24596-99C
24597-99C
24623-99B
24985-99A
2501A
2519
25244-99A
25247-99
25259-93A
25267-99B
25344-99
25414-99
25416-99C
25533-99A
25534-99
25544-00
25604-00A
25605-00A
25607-99
25609-99
25610-99
25716-99
25717-99
25719-99
25721-99
25722-99
25723-99
25788-99
2579A
26035-99B
2607
26072-99A
26085-99
26085-99A
26087-99
26087-99A
2614
26210-99
26248-00
26255-00
26261-99
26274-99
26314-99
26319-99
26352-95A
26400-82B
26432-76A
26464-99
2647B
26500002
26561-99
26567-99
26858-99
2696
26995-86B
27002-89
27042-84A
27047-84B
2708A
27100-88
27101-88
2711
27122-89
27123-89A
27124-89
27125-89
27126-89
27127-89
27128-89
27130-90
27136-90A
27137-81
27138-90
27146-89
27147-89
27148-89
27156-89
27162-89
27170-89
27189-96A
27190-96
2720
27231-98
27243-95
27250-96B
27260-00
27261-96
27262-96
27263-96
27296-96
27311-76
27315-88A
27317-88
27339-90
27360-76
27361-76A
27362-76
27371-76A
27405-00
27406-00
27414-99C
27421-99C
27575-88A
27576-92
27577-92
27579-88A
27580-88
27581-88
27582-88
27583-88
27585-88
27586-88
27587-88
27613-99
2773
27886-78A
2823
2887WA
28886-99
29062-95B
29075-99
29089-99
29126-90B
29142-99
29150-99
29192-99
29229-88D
29269-83A
29307-99
29312-95
29313-95
29338-99
29342-99
2941
29449-98B
29454-99
29455-99
29456-99
29461-99
29465-99
29474-99A
29476-99
29494-99
2952A
2955
2980
29951-99A
29957-81B
29960-91A
2998
3058
31342-94
31430-94
31510-90
31515-90
31516-94A
31518-90
31519-90
31521-98
31522-00C
31525-90
31527-90
31530-90
31535-91
31538-98
31548-90
31553-94B
31589-80
31600-90
31604-91A
31612-09
31644-99
31655-99
31660-90
31662-90
31663-90
31664-94
31688-90
31689-90
31692-90
31695-90
31703-98
31960-99A
31981-99C
3210A
3214
3233
32362-04
32417-10
32478-99C
32479-99
32495-98
32543-99
32558-99
3256
3275
32793-00
32798-00
32798-00B
32800-00
32807-00
3290
33038-00
33048-72
33062-00
33066-00
33114-79
33119-79B
33126-94
33127-94
33189-63
33205-80
33206-80
33207-80
33208-80
33209-80
33210-80
33211-80
33212-80
33318-85
33320-98
33326-79A
33332-79
33344-94
33445-94A
33446-94A
33449-94
33660-90B
33693-93
337
33708-94
33715-85A
33728-90B
33902-98A
3403
34083-79
34084-86A
34085-79A
34086-79
34087-79A
34088-87A
34089-79
34091-85A
34191-79E
34193-79E
34195-79E
3427
3445
34469-99B
34478-99B
34521-99B
34561-84
34564-90B
34611-65A
34621-90
34625-90
34632-84B
3471
3480A
34825-99
34827-99
3485A
3487
34917-99B
34920-86A
34979-00
3500A
3501A
35025-79B
35026-94
35027-94
35028-94
35029-94
35042-91
35051-89A
35060-00
35064-79
35068-79
35071-99A
35076-79
35078-79
35087-99A
3509
35115-99
3514
35211-91B
35250-90D
35260-90C
3530
3537
3554
3559
35622-79C
35625-94
35626-94
35629-79
3563
35632-79
35653-98A
3574
3579A
3594
3655A
3658
36801-87C
3689
3692A
3693A
3699D
37069-90A
37075-87
37081-99
37088-90
37090-98A
37105-99
37177-99
37178-99
37189-99
37312-75
37313-80
3736B
3737A
3746A
37496-90A
375
37550-98
37707-98A
3784
37871-98A
37883-98
37884-98
37903-90
37904-90
37905-90
37906-90
37909-90
37913-98
37932-98
3823
38608-96
38630-88
38653-01
38661-00
38666-00
38709-99
38723-99
3891
3892
3893
3901
3958
3987
3993
39954-99A
39964-99A
39965-99
39976-65B
39990-65
39992-65C
39993-65
39996-65
39998-65A
40007-36B
40015-00B
40114-00
4017
40221-00
40250-94C
40251-92A
40266-85
40299-83A
4029A
40308-94
40323-00
40384-91
40392-91
4047
4059
40761-05
40762-05
4083W
4086A
40903-87
4091
40910-00A
40918-87
40920-87
40922-87A
40956-00B
40964-00
40975-05A
40976-00
4098
41012-00A
41113-90
41114-90
41123-79
4132
4134
41571-92
41585-90B
41591-00A
4164
41731-88A
41733-88
41739-84A
41747-82A
4175
41797-00
41803-90
41955-93
42375-87
42382-87C
4240
42448-87
42460-80B
42474-90A
42474-90B
42481-92
42502-90A
42502-90B
42524-82A
42531-87
42532-82
42533-91A
42542-93
4271
43001-06
43085-97
4312C
43157-83A
43239-05
43241-05
4326A
4329
43312-05A
43346-83B
43358-00
43359-00
4342
43499-00A
4351
4352
43567-92
4358A
43591-00C
43594-00A
43608-00
43613-00
43617-00A
43619-00A
43627-00A
43629-00A
4363
4364
43654-00A
43662-80B
43671-05A
43672-00
43683-00A
4383
43895-00
4400
44017-00
44017-00D
44023-00
44023-00C
44046-00
44046-00D
44048-83
44048-83A
44082-00
44082-00D
44126-87
44136-00
44147-87A
44156-00
44160-00
44163-00
44177-00
44313-01
44314-00
44315-00
44337-00
44337-00B
44338-00
44351-00
4453
4460
45004-85
45004-96A
45005-85
45005-96
45006-96C
45013-96D
45015-96
45016-96
45019-96D
45021-86
45030-03C
45032-82
45036-88
45042-96
45044-96A
45072-96C
45074-95
45096-95A
45111-96
45112-96A
45194-99A
45291-00A
45360-90
45361-90
45362-90
45363-94
45364-94
45365-94
45368-96
45374-87
45377-87
45378-87
45395-92
45398-96
45399-96
45401-87
45405-75A
45417-00
45418-00
45419-80
45420-80
45423-92
45423-96
45460-90
45461-87
45465-87
45546-90
45598-90B
45611-86
45648-85A
45668-90
45670-80A
45672-80B
45679-92
45680-90
45685-93
45717-63
45718-60
45723-96
45726-96
45733-48
45739-87
45790-80
45795-99
45803-97
45832-77A
45838-77
45842-77A
45845-77
45858-77
45859-77A
45865-84
45866-84
45873-00
45874-91
45875-84A
45893-99
45905-87
45921-00
45922-00
45923-00
45925-94
45926-90
45933-86
45940-84
45941-95
45947-00
45948-00
45949-00
45952-00
45977-00
45980-96
45981-96
45984-87
45985-96
45990-88
45991-92
45996-87
45998-73
46002-87
46004-00
46006-00
46022-00
46023-00
46048-00
46101-00
46102-00
46103-00
46104-00
46118-00
46119-00
47082-81
47132-97B
4713W
4716W
4717A
47207-96A
4721
4722
47226-99A
4724
4729
47318-98
4740A
4741A
47427-99A
47456-99A
47496-90
47499-90
47564-99
47565-00
47583-90B
47624-90B
4770
47817-00
47820-00A
48047-95A
48132-99
4814A
4816A
4820A
4822A
48300-60
48315-60
48332-48C
48361-80
48365-48A
49035-03
49127-77A
49165-90
49377-09A
49378-09
49704-90H
49710-94B
49720-90
49723-98
50003-89B
50053-90
50054-90
50057-91
50639-90A
50643-82
50646-82
50647-82
50649-90
50912-72
510
51176-96B
515
51938-04
52166-96
52171-96
52174-99
52183-96
52543-94
52545-84
52655-84
52739-83
52740-94A
52742-94
52750-82
52771-82
52780-96B
52799-96B
52800-93A
52801-93A
52987-99
53156-86
53438-92
53439-79
53554-81
5403B
5414
54321-85
5444
5445W
54473-79
54474-79
54475-79
54512-90A
54556-84
54557-90A
54569-84
54577-94
54627-00
54633-00
54634-00
54708-65A
54709-00
54710-84
554A
56004-00
56073-83
56079-93
56081-82A
56085-83A
56115-95
56116-82A
56117-82A
56119-77A
56153-73
56159-73
56206-96
56220-94A
56239-93
56355-96A
56356-96A
56394-74
56396-74A
56397-74C
56402-83A
56508-76
56541-86A
56542-86A
56567-86B
5710
5756
58109-88B
58419-88
58420-88
58421-88
58422-88
58423-88
58424-88
58425-88
58426-88
58446-96
58447-96
58448-96
58449-96
5862
5883
58998-83E
59138-96
59150-90
59171-96
59259-90
59279-94
59284-94
59287-92
59288-92
59289-92
59290-92
59293-94
59294-94
59452-99
59453-99
59481-00
59482-00
59483-00
59634-99
59655-99
59702-00
59768-97
5978W
59893-96
59918-97A
59924-80B
59979-99
59984-73
59986-75
59988-72A
59994-93A
60001-55
60007-96
60019-93A
60026-97
6003
601
6012
6016
6019
60293-00
60297-00
60310-00
60328-98B
60339-00
60348-65B
60356-00
6036
60391-04
60529-90A
60539-94B
60543-99B
60562-99B
60567-90C
60572-86
60647-94
60663-95A
60668-99
60678-85
60691-94A
60692-94A
60699-99
60703-99A
60713-99
60715-99B
609
6099
6101
61039-96
61054-96
61081-92
6109
61109-85D
6113
61131-92
61166-93A
61192-96A
61223-02
61235-94
61244-02
61267-97
61272-92C
61324-88A
61338-94B
61338-94D
61344-01
61344-94
6139
61400-94
61450-95
61772-01A
62021-96
62123-66
62150-85
62161-02
62170-02
62170-81B
62172-02
62349-99
62375-57A
6239
6253W
62555-95
62726-99
62826-02
62827-99
62828-99
62851-99
62853-99
6294
6330
634
63501-68B
6366
63731-99A
63798-99A
6379W
63815-99
63859-95B
6400HB
6497HW
65001-00
65004-00
65005-00
65006-00
65007-00
6516HW
65296-95A
65302-82A
65324-83B
65325-83A
65328-83A
65376-95A
65379-95
65388-97A
65668-98
65669-98
65674-95
65695-95
65701-95
65746-99
65747-90A
65813-95
65826-90A
65827-90
65844-95A
65868-97A
6590HW
65975-99
65989-97C
66033-96
66060-96
66190-00
66234-99
66236-99
66333-99
66361-99
66366-97
66368-97
66375-97
6655
668167-04
6701
6702
67025-99A
6703
67042-99
67053-95
67055-92
67085-95
67103-95
67104-95
67119-95
67121-95A
67136-85
6716
67177-99A
67178-99A
67179-99A
6718
67184-94
67185-95
67190-89
67256-99A
67257-99A
67266-94
67271-99
67319-95
67320-95
67338-97
67344-97
67345-97
6736
67419-99
6762B
67685-92
67691-92
67698-81D
67705-92
67730-91
67733-91A
67757-92
67763-92A
67769-93
67772-97
67777-80A
67781-92A
67790-93A
67805-92
67807-92
67815-59A
67822-88
67827-88A
67828-88A
67829-88
67834-83
67854-98
67859-90
67865-89
67880-94
67972-98
68020-92A
68021-92A
68023-92A
68024-92A
68024-94
68026-99
68042-99
68066-99A
68112-99A
68113-99C
68140-04
68140-99A
68141-04
68141-99
68142-04
68163-84
68167-04
68168-89A
68169-90A
68296-99A
68329-03
68369-03
68370-03A
68372-03
68424-89
68430-89A
68441-00
68452-86
68456-89
68457-86
68480-93A
68507-90
68513-92
68513-95A
68516-92
68516-95
68540-96
68551-95
68555-87
68558-03
68566-90
68572-64B
68608-83
68650-92
68709-94
68710-94
68760-94
68762-99
68763-94
68764-99
68802-95
68803-95
68812-99
68815-99
68820-98
68830-99A
68832-99
68833-99
68841-98
68850-99
68937-99A
68938-99A
68940-99A
68941-99
68963-00A
69012-93A
69039-09
69060-90F
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69187-03A
69553-99
69554-99
69558-00
69631-00
7003
70041-95
7009
70102-96A
70103-96
70191-73A
70201-97
70202-97
70276-96
70345-84
7038
7039
7041
7042
7045
70504-81
70585-93
7068
70911-00
70986-00A
71246-99A
71265-95
7127
71302-93A
7130W
71313-96A
71421-90B
71428-90B
71435-99
71450-04
71452-91A
71555-90
71563-96
71564-96
71567-96
71568-96A
71621-08
71682-06A
71683-06A
71684-06A
71685-06A
72023-51C
72023-51E
72030-97
72031-97
72033-93
72038-71A
72039-71A
72042-97
72043-71A
72044-71A
72058-97
72069-97
72103-94BK
72106-94BK
72113-94BK
72116-94BK
72119-94BK
72138-94GY
72139-94GY
72143-94
72144-94
72146-94
72153-94
72156-94
72158-94
72159-94
72163-94BK
72176-94
72190-94
72191-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
7220
72205-94
72206-94
72207-94
72208-94
72210-94
72213-94
72230-98
72231-98
72242-94
72249-94
72266-94
72280-95
72290-94
72291-94
72292-94
72293-94
72295-94
7229W
72327-03A
72330-95
72342-90A
72365-96
72366-95
72399-98
72405-98BK
72428-00
72429-00
72430-00
72432-00
72434-00
72912-01BK
72991-01
73102-96BK
73104-96BK
73106-96BK
73108-96BK
73110-96BK
73152-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73158-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73198-96
739A
740
74102-98BK
74103-98BK
74108-98BK
74109-98BK
74112-98BK
74113-98BK
74118-98BK
74119-98BK
74142-98
74143-98
74148-98
74149-98
74152-98
74153-98
74158-98
74159-98
74190-98
74191-98
74191-98GD
74192-98
74193-98