2005 FLHTCSE2 Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99428-05A
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2005 FLHTCSE2 Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2005 FLHTCSE2 MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 1. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
Market designation
1=Domestic
5=International
2
Manufacturer
HD=Harley-Davidson
3
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cc or larger)
4
Model
PK= FLHTCSE2
5
Engine type
E=1690cc fuel injected
6
Introduction date
1=Regular
2=Mid-year
3=California
4=Special Edition
5=Special Edition Cal. Only
7
V.I.N. check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
8
Model year
5=2005
9
Assembly plant
Y=York, PA
10
Sequential number
varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119264-05BENGINE ASSEMBLY, 103 cubic inch (Domestic, Canada, HDI)FLHTCSE2

CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111256O-RING, cylinder base (2)FLHTCSE2
216478-85ASCREW, internal thread, 3-3/16 inch (4)FLHTCSE2
316480-92ASCREW, internal thread, 1-7/8 inch (4)FLHTCSE2
416548-99CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (silver) (2)FLHTCSE2
516595-99ADOWEL, ring (4)FLHTCSE2
616715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)FLHTCSE2
716787-99AGASKET, cylinder head (2)FLHTCSE2
816834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLHTCSE2
916961-03AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18049-98A, & valve guides (silver)FLHTCSE2
16967-03AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18049-98A, & valve guides (silver)FLHTCSE2
1017052-99CGASKET KIT, top end, w/ 11256 & 16787-99AFLHTCSE2
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaul, w/ 11256 & 16787-99AFLHTCSE2
1118044-98VALVE, exhaust (2)FLHTCSE2
1218045-98VALVE, intake (2)FLHTCSE2
1318046-98SEAL, valve (4)FLHTCSE2
1418048-98ASEAT, exhaust valve (2)FLHTCSE2
1518049-98ASEAT, intake valve (2)FLHTCSE2
1618153-05GUIDE, exhaust valve, 0.001 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
18155-05GUIDE, exhaust valve, 0.002 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
18157-05GUIDE, exhaust valve, 0.003 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
1718154-05GUIDE, intake valve, 0.001 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
18156-05GUIDE, intake valve, 0.002 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
18158-05GUIDE, intake valve, 0.003 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
1818269-00COLLAR, upper, valve spring (4)FLHTCSE2
1918270-00ACOLLAR, lower, valve spring (4)FLHTCSE2
2018271-00KEY, collar, valve spring (8)FLHTCSE2
2118272-00SPRING SET, inner & outer, valveFLHTCSE2

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLHTCSE2
23692ASCREW (6)FLHTCSE2
33693ASCREW (10)FLHTCSE2
43736ASCREW (8)FLHTCSE2
53746ASCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
64741ASCREW (8)FLHTCSE2
76762BWASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCSE2
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCSE2
1011270O-RING (2)FLHTCSE2
1111293O-RING (4)FLHTCSE2
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLHTCSE2
1317045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHTCSE2
1417162-03GASKET KIT, breather assembly, w/ 26858-99 & gasketsFLHTCSE2
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, with bushings (2)FLHTCSE2
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, with bushings (2)FLHTCSE2
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLHTCSE2
1817428-57BUSHING, rocker arm (8)FLHTCSE2
1917572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLHTCSE2
2017573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLHTCSE2
2117594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLHTCSE2
2217611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLHTCSE2
2317650-02BREATHER ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ 26858-99, 63815-99, breather cover, baffle & gasketsFLHTCSE2
2417922-99PUSHROD, exhaust, 10.536 inch (black oxide finish) (2)FLHTCSE2
17923-99PUSHROD, intake, 10.418 inch (plain finish) (2)FLHTCSE2
2517939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FLHTCSE2
2617945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLHTCSE2
2717947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCSE2
2817948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FLHTCSE2
2917964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLHTCSE2
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLHTCSE2
3017968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLHTCSE2
3118535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLHTCSE2
3218538-99BHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLHTCSE2
3318635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLHTCSE2
3426858-99VALVE, breather (2)FLHTCSE2
3563815-99FILTER ELEMENT, breather (2)FLHTCSE2

PISTONS & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLHTCSE2
221918-99PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLHTCSE2
21919-99PISTON RING SET, 0.005 inch O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
21945-99PISTON RING SET, 0.010 inch O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
322097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLHTCSE2
422132-99PISTON PIN (2)FLHTCSE2
522421-03PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with piston pin & lock rings, standard (2)FLHTCSE2
22422-03PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with piston pin & lock rings, 0.005 inch O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
22423-03PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, with piston pin & lock rings, 0.010 inch O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
623728-07AFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin & ringFLHTCSE2
724316-99BUSHING, piston pin, 0.002 inch O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2

CRANKCASE & ENGINE - OIL FILTER & COOLER - TWIN CAM 103™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1765PLUGFLHTCSE2
2895SCREW (5)FLHTCSE2
33793ASCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
46099WASHER (3)FLHTCSE2
56703WASHER (3)FLHTCSE2
67671LOCKNUT (3)FLHTCSE2
79198BEARING, needle, left side, camshaft (2)FLHTCSE2
810198CLAMP (4)FLHTCSE2
911140O-RING (2)FLHTCSE2
1011273O-RING (2)FLHTCSE2
1111293O-RING (2)FLHTCSE2
1211296O-RINGFLHTCSE2
1311301O-RINGFLHTCSE2
1412068SEAL, oilFLHTCSE2
1516574-99ADOWEL, ring (2)FLHTCSE2
1616589-99ADOWEL, ring (2)FLHTCSE2
1716595-99ADOWEL, ring (4)FLHTCSE2
1817045-99DGASKET KIT, cam service, w/ 9198, 11293 & 11301FLHTCSE2
17052-99CGASKET KIT, top end, w/ 11273 & 11293FLHTCSE2
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaul, w/ 11140, 11273, 11293, 11301, 12068 & 26432-76AFLHTCSE2
1922307-99JET, cooling, piston, w/ 11140 (2)FLHTCSE2
24004-03ABEARING KIT, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 & inner race (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
2024008-03SPACER, sprocket shaftFLHTCSE2
2124596-99CCRANKCASE SET, w/ 765, 895, 16574-99A, 16589-99A, 16595-99A, 22307-99, 24605-07, 35114-02 & 68042-99 (silver)FLHTCSE2
2224605-07BEARING, main (2)FLHTCSE2
2325259-93AFITTING, straight, barbed (brass) (2)FLHTCSE2
2426013-03MOUNT KIT, oil filter, w/ 3793A, 25259-93A, 26021-03, 26330-03, 26339-03, 26352-95A, 35071-99A & 62898-03 (silver)FLHTCSE2
2526021-03GASKET, bypass coverFLHTCSE2
2626314-99FITTING, straight (2)FLHTCSE2
2726330-03COVER, bypassFLHTCSE2
2826339-03ACAP, end, oil filter mountFLHTCSE2
2926352-95AADAPTOR, oil filterFLHTCSE2
3026432-76AO-RING (2)FLHTCSE2
3135071-99ALOCK TAB KIT, oil filter mount, w/ 6099, 11293 & hardwareFLHTCSE2
3235114-02RING, retaining, internalFLHTCSE2
3362108-03BRACKET, mounting, oil coolerFLHTCSE2
3462898-03THERMOSTAT KIT, oil filter mount, w/ 11296, spring, valve & supportFLHTCSE2
3562899-03BHOSE KIT, oil cooler, with upper & lower hoseFLHTCSE2
3662994-04OIL COOLERFLHTCSE2
3762995-04COVER KIT, oil cooler, w/ 6703, 7671 & cover (chrome)FLHTCSE2
3863798-99AFILTER, oil (chrome)FLHTCSE2
3968042-99SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2

CAMSHAFTS & CAM COVER - TWIN CAM 103™ (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601PIN, rollFLHTCSE2
23290PLUGFLHTCSE2
34740ASCREW (10)FLHTCSE2
44741ASCREW (10)FLHTCSE2
58983BEARING ASSEMBLY, roller, rear camshaft with thrust washer & O-ringFLHTCSE2
68990ABEARING, ball, front camshaftFLHTCSE2
711031RING, retaining (2)FLHTCSE2
811157O-RINGFLHTCSE2
911286O-RINGFLHTCSE2
1011298O-RING, vitonFLHTCSE2
1111301O-RINGFLHTCSE2
1211494RING, retainingFLHTCSE2
1317045-99DGASKET KIT, cam service, w/ 601, 8983, 8990A, 11031, 11286, 11298, 11301, 11494 & 25244-99AFLHTCSE2
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaul, w/ 11031, 11286, 11298, 11301, 11494 & 25244-99AFLHTCSE2
1425244-99AGASKET, cam coverFLHTCSE2
1525267-99BPLATE ASSEMBLY, support, camshaft, w/ 601, 3290, 8983, 8990A, 11031, 11298, 11301, 26210-99, 26400-82B, 35060-00, 39954-99A, 39946-99A & 68042-99FLHTCSE2
1625344-99BUSHING, crankshaftFLHTCSE2
1725369-01BCOVER, camshaft (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1825376-03CAMSHAFT KIT, with front & rear camshaftsFLHTCSE2
1925533-99AHARDWARE KIT, drive sprocket, camshaft with screws & washersFLHTCSE2
2025607-99CHAIN, cam drive, secondaryFLHTCSE2
2125609-99SPROCKET, cam drive, crankshaft, 17 TFLHTCSE2
2225610-99CHAIN, cam drive, primaryFLHTCSE2
2325716-99SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFLHTCSE2
2425717-00SPACER, alignment, drive-sprocket, 0.327 inch thick (use as required)FLHTCSE2
25719-00SPACER, alignment, drive-sprocket, 0.317 inch thick (use as required)FLHTCSE2
25721-00SPACER, alignment, drive-sprocket, 0.307 inch thick (use as required)FLHTCSE2
25722-00SPACER, alignment, drive-sprocket, 0.287 inch thick (use as required)FLHTCSE2
25723-00SPACER, alignment, drive-sprocket, 0.297 inch thick (use as required)FLHTCSE2
25725-00SPACER, alignment, drive-sprocket, 0.337 inch thick (use as required)FLHTCSE2

CAMSHAFTS & CAM COVER - TWIN CAM 103™ (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2525938-00SPACER KIT, alignment, drive sprocket, w/ 25717-00, 25719-00, 25721-00, 25722-00 & 25723-00FLHTCSE2
2626035-99BPUMP ASSEMBLY, oil, w/ 11286, 26248-00, 26255-00, 26464-99 & 40323-00FLHTCSE2
2726210-99SPRING, relief valveFLHTCSE2
2826248-00SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLHTCSE2
2926255-00GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLHTCSE2
3026400-82BVALVE, relief, oil pumpFLHTCSE2
3126464-99GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLHTCSE2
3232967-05COVER, sensor, cam position (chrome with teal-filled graphics)FLHTCSE2
32976-05COVER, sensor, cam position (chrome with red-filled graphics)FLHTCSE2
32989-05COVER, sensor, cam position (chrome with bright orange-filled graphics)FLHTCSE2
3335060-00PLATE, retaining, bearingFLHTCSE2
3439954-99ATENSIONER, chain, primary cam driveFLHTCSE2
3539964-99ATENSIONER, chain, secondary cam driveFLHTCSE2
3639965-99GUIDE, chainFLHTCSE2
3740323-00SPRING, separatorFLHTCSE2
3868042-99SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
3968120-00SCREW (5)FLHTCSE2

ENGINE MOUNTS & STABILIZER LINKS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13512BOLTFLHTCSE2
23554BOLT (2)FLHTCSE2
34319BOLT (2)FLHTCSE2
44716WSCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
54721BOLT (2)FLHTCSE2
66019WASHER (7)FLHTCSE2
76400HBWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
86701WASHER (3)FLHTCSE2
97038LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
107601LOCKNUTFLHTCSE2
117780LOCKNUT (3)FLHTCSE2
127783NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
1316207-79DMOUNT, engine, frontFLHTCSE2
1416219-79CLINK, stabilizer (2)FLHTCSE2
1516316-99BRACKET, engine mounting, upperFLHTCSE2
1647159-79ABRACKET, front engine mountFLHTCSE2
1796210-80AWASHERFLHTCSE2

INDUCTION MODULE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
211291SEAL, manifold air pressure sensorFLHTCSE2
326995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FLHTCSE2
427009-86AFLANGE, mounting, frontFLHTCSE2
27010-86AFLANGE, mounting, rearFLHTCSE2
527270-95INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE KIT, with 2 screws & gasketFLHTCSE2
27600-01AINDUCTION MODULE ASSEMBLY, completeFLHTCSE2
627603-01THROTTLE BODY ASSEMBLY, with idle adjustment screwFLHTCSE2
727604-01ATHROTTLE HOUSING, stopFLHTCSE2
827608-01AFUEL RAILFLHTCSE2
927609-01BINJECTOR, fuel (2)FLHTCSE2
1027612-01TUBE, fuel supplyFLHTCSE2
1127628-01AIDLE KIT, air control with 2 screws, O-ring & idle controlFLHTCSE2
1227629-01ATHROTTLE KIT, position sensor with 2 screws & sensor throttleFLHTCSE2
1327630-01MANIFOLD INTAKEFLHTCSE2
1427635-01AKIT, hardware induction module with screws, injector retaining clip, tube retaining clip, O-rings & washerFLHTCSE2
1532416-10SENSOR, manifold air pressure, w/ 11291FLHTCSE2
90383-98PLUG, cap (not illustrated) (California only)FLHTCSE2

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1946SCREW, bracket (3)FLHTCSE2
211292O-RING (2)FLHTCSE2
329121-01COVER, air cleaner (chrome)FLHTCSE2
429127-95BLABEL, safetyFLHTCSE2
529269-83ASCREW, air cleanerFLHTCSE2
629313-95GASKET, filter elementFLHTCSE2
729461-99ELEMENT, filter, w/ 29313-95FLHTCSE2
829465-99SCREW, breather (2)FLHTCSE2
929474-99ABRACKET, air cleaner coverFLHTCSE2
1029476-99TUBE, breather (2)FLHTCSE2
1129583-01AGASKET, induction module to backplate (Domestic, California, Canada, HDI)FLHTCSE2
1229584-01SEAL, cover, air cleaner (Domestic, Canada, California, HDI)FLHTCSE2
1329697-02ABACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHTCSE2
1429843-05TRIM, air cleaner cover (teal)FLHTCSE2
29851-05TRIM, air cleaner cover (red)FLHTCSE2
29854-05TRIM, air cleaner cover (bright orange)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1529582-01BBACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (HDI)FLHTCSE2

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12918SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
27716LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCSE2
310006CABLE STRAPFLHTCSE2
410039CABLE STRAPFLHTCSE2
510065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCSE2
610092CLAMP "J"FLHTCSE2
710132CLIP, anchor (2)FLHTCSE2
829981-95ROTOR, 38 AMPFLHTCSE2
929987-02ASTATOR ASSEMBLY, with connectorFLHTCSE2
1072082-02SOCKET HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
1172083-02PIN HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
1272084-02SEAL, wire (4)FLHTCSE2
1372085-02TERMINAL, socket, #10 gauge (2)FLHTCSE2
1472086-02TERMINAL, pin (2)FLHTCSE2
1572171-01SOCKET, terminalFLHTCSE2
1672183-01SOCKET, housing (black)FLHTCSE2
1772237-02SECONDARY LOCK, connectorFLHTCSE2
1872242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 inch with internal star #10-12 gaugeFLHTCSE2
1972249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBING, .3 inch x 1 inch (black)FLHTCSE2
2074622-04REGULATOR ASSEMBLY, w/ 10065, 10092, 72083-02, 72084-02, 72086-02, 72171-01, 72183-01, 72237-02, 72242-94 & 72249-94FLHTCSE2

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14717ASCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
24718ASCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
37716LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCSE2
410113CLIP, doubleFLHTCSE2
510183CLIP, singleFLHTCSE2
631743-01IGNITION COILFLHTCSE2
731992-99BSPARK PLUG CABLE, front & rear cylinder (2)FLHTCSE2
832362-04SPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FLHTCSE2
932534-05CELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, blankFLHTCSE2
1047420-02BRACKET, coilFLHTCSE2
1170348-02ELECTRICAL PANELFLHTCSE2

ENGINE SENSORS & SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14741ASCREWFLHTCSE2
211289AO-RINGFLHTCSE2
332446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLHTCSE2
432707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A, 72199-94, & 74194-98FLHTCSE2
572199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLHTCSE2
674194-98PIN TERMINAL (2)FLHTCSE2
774438-99AOIL PRESSURE SENDERFLHTCSE2

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1928BOLT, starter (2)FLHTCSE2
2929ASCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
33403LOCKNUT, flangeFLHTCSE2
43624BOLT, starter (2)FLHTCSE2
54326ASCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
64358ASCREWFLHTCSE2
77041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
88871BALL BEARINGFLHTCSE2
98879BALLFLHTCSE2
108883BALL BEARINGFLHTCSE2
119077CLUTCH ROLLER (5)FLHTCSE2
1210957O-RINGFLHTCSE2
1311182RETAINING RINGFLHTCSE2
1411248RETAINING RINGFLHTCSE2
31335-03ASTARTER ASSEMBLY, complete (black)FLHTCSE2
1531342-94PINION GEARFLHTCSE2
1631430-94WASHER, thrustFLHTCSE2
1731516-94ACLUTCH ASSEMBLY, starter, w/ 8879, 10957, 31600-90, 31664-94 & 31692-90FLHTCSE2
1831518-90BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY, w/ springsFLHTCSE2
1931525-90IDLER GEARFLHTCSE2
2031530-90RETAINER, idler gearFLHTCSE2
2131548-90COUPLINGFLHTCSE2
2231600-90SPRING, returnFLHTCSE2
2331604-91AREPAIR KIT, starter solenoidFLHTCSE2
2431660-90DRAIN VENTFLHTCSE2
2531662-90BOOT, insulatingFLHTCSE2
2631664-94SHAFT, outputFLHTCSE2
2731688-90COVER, solenoidFLHTCSE2
2831689-90BOLT, with washer (3)FLHTCSE2
2931692-90SPRINGFLHTCSE2
3031695-90O-RING (2)FLHTCSE2
3131783-00COVER KIT, solenoid with gasket, screws & washerFLHTCSE2
3231612-09JACKSHAFT KIT, starter motorFLHTCSE2
3333126-94LOCKPLATEFLHTCSE2
3433127-94SHAFT, extensionFLHTCSE2
3533449-94SPRING, pinion gearFLHTCSE2
3660647-94COUPLINGFLHTCSE2

GEAR SHIFTER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1609PIN, roll (4)FLHTCSE2
2780SCREWFLHTCSE2
3856ASCREWFLHTCSE2
43275SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
53784SET SCREW, setFLHTCSE2
63909SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
74192SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
84196SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
95817SPACERFLHTCSE2
105826SPACER, shifter coverFLHTCSE2
116497HWWASHERFLHTCSE2
127904ACORN NUT, acorn (polished stainless steel)FLHTCSE2
139837BEARING, ball (2)FLHTCSE2
1411150RING, retaining, externalFLHTCSE2
1511319ARING, retaining, internal (2)FLHTCSE2
1611342RING, retainingFLHTCSE2
1712045SEALFLHTCSE2
33092-05TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, complete (silver & chrome)FLHTCSE2
1833301-00ASUPPORT ASSEMBLY, shifter cam, left, w/ 9837 & 11319AFLHTCSE2
1933304-00SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, shifter cam, right, w/ 9837 & 11319AFLHTCSE2
2033364-00AFOLLOWER ASSEMBLY, detentFLHTCSE2
2133374-00SPRING, detent armFLHTCSE2
2233375-00ASLEEVE, detent arm springFLHTCSE2
2333376-00SCREW, pivot, detent armFLHTCSE2
2433383-02CAM, shifterFLHTCSE2
2533709-82ASHAFTFLHTCSE2
2633718-82BLEVER, gearshift (chrome)FLHTCSE2
2733819-98ALINKAGE KIT, shifter, w/ 4192, 5826, 7904, 33888-99, 33889-99 & 33890-99AFLHTCSE2
2833849-97LEVER, shifter rodFLHTCSE2
2933888-99ROD END, self-aligning (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTCSE2
3033889-99NUT, rod end (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTCSE2
3133890-99ACOVER, shifter rodFLHTCSE2
3234064-00CSPRING, shifter returnFLHTCSE2
3334088-87ASHAFT, shifter forkFLHTCSE2
3434191-79EFORK, shifter, 1st & 2nd gearFLHTCSE2
3534193-79EFORK, shifter, 3rd & 5th gearFLHTCSE2
3634195-79EFORK, shifter, 4th gearFLHTCSE2
3734532-00BLEVER, shifter, heel (chrome)FLHTCSE2
3834568-00BLEVER, shifter, toe (chrome)FLHTCSE2
3934765-02AHOUSING ASSEMBLY, transmission (silver), w/ 609FLHTCSE2
4034972-02BLEVER ASSEMBLY, shifter pawl, w/ 34064-00C & 34977-02AFLHTCSE2
4134977-02ASPRING, ratchet armFLHTCSE2
4234978-00ASCREW, centering, shifter leverFLHTCSE2
4334979-00SLEEVE, shift lever/pivotFLHTCSE2
4449220-04PEDAL, shifter peg (2)FLHTCSE2
4549221-04TREAD, shifter peg, rubber (2)FLHTCSE2
4650784-97SPACER, shifter peg (2)FLHTCSE2

TRANSMISSION BEARINGS & COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1375PIN, dowelFLHTCSE2
2609PIN, roll (2)FLHTCSE2
3634PIN, rollFLHTCSE2
43249SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
53480ASCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
64717ASCREW (3)FLHTCSE2
74740ASCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
84814ASCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
98977BEARING, roller, closed endFLHTCSE2
108992ABEARING, ball (2)FLHTCSE2
118996ABEARING, ballFLHTCSE2
1211132AO-RINGFLHTCSE2
1311161RING, retaining, internalFLHTCSE2
1411165SEAL, quad, ball bearingFLHTCSE2
1511290O-RINGFLHTCSE2
1612067BSEAL, oilFLHTCSE2
33092-05TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, complete (silver & chrome)FLHTCSE2
1733344-94SPACER, sprocketFLHTCSE2
1833904-00ASWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ 11290FLHTCSE2
1934541-00COVER, upper, transmission (chrome)FLHTCSE2
2034765-02AHOUSING ASSEMBLY, transmission (silver), w/ 375, 8977, 8996A & 11161FLHTCSE2
2134904-86DGASKET, upper-coverFLHTCSE2
2235076-79SPACER (2)FLHTCSE2
2335078-79NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)FLHTCSE2
2435087-99ARING, retaining, internal (2)FLHTCSE2
2535251-93CHOUSING ASSEMBLY, bearing (silver), w/ 609, 8992A & 35087-99FLHTCSE2
2635653-98AGASKET, bearing housingFLHTCSE2
2736801-87CGASKET, side coverFLHTCSE2
2837075-87PLUG, filler, transmission (chrome)FLHTCSE2
2937121-03ACOVER ASSEMBLY, side, transmission (chrome)FLHTCSE2
3037963-02APISTON KIT, hydraulic clutch with piston, wiper, seal & springFLHTCSE2
3140210-85DSPROCKET KIT, belt drive, 32 T, w/ 11165, 12067B & 33344-94FLHTCSE2
3242533-91AHOSE, ventFLHTCSE2
3343817-02CAP, bleeder screwFLHTCSE2
3444613-02SCREW, bleederFLHTCSE2
3562375-57AELBOWFLHTCSE2

TRANSMISSION HOUSING & OIL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1337PIN, dowelFLHTCSE2
22941SCREWFLHTCSE2
33480ASCREWFLHTCSE2
43594SCREWFLHTCSE2
53699DSCREW, with washer (4)FLHTCSE2
64740ASCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
74741ASCREW (12)FLHTCSE2
810198CLAMP (2)FLHTCSE2
910249CLAMP (4)FLHTCSE2
1011105O-RING (2)FLHTCSE2
1111289AO-RINGFLHTCSE2
1216574-99APIN, ring (2)FLHTCSE2
1325259-93AFITTING, straight, barbed (brass) with sealantFLHTCSE2
1426077-99AGASKET, oil panFLHTCSE2
1526314-99FITTING, straight (2)FLHTCSE2
1632120-03TUBE, vent (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1732121-03HOSE, ventFLHTCSE2
33092-05TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, complete (silver & chrome)FLHTCSE2
1834765-02AHOUSING ASSEMBLY, transmission (silver), w/ 337 & 16574-99AFLHTCSE2
1937946-99COVER KIT, oil lines (chrome) with hardwareFLHTCSE2
2045893-99PLUG, pipeFLHTCSE2
2160328-98BPLUG, magnetic, w/ 11105FLHTCSE2
2262432-93BGASKET, oil spoutFLHTCSE2
2362454-02ASPOUT KIT, oil fill (silver), w/ 4740A, 10249, 25259-93A, 26314-99 & 62432-93BFLHTCSE2
2462490-99APAN ASSEMBLY, oil, w/ 45893-99, 60328-98A & 62830-99FLHTCSE2
2562726-99HOSE, oil (2)FLHTCSE2
2662828-99SPRING, baffle (2)FLHTCSE2
2762830-99BAFFLE, serpentineFLHTCSE2
2862858-99DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, engine oil (chrome)FLHTCSE2
2963007-02FITTING KIT, compression (chrome) with fitting, nut & sealFLHTCSE2
3072143-94LOCK, secondary, pin housing, 3-wayFLHTCSE2
3172163-94BKHOUSING, pin, 3-way (black)FLHTCSE2
3272194-94TERMINAL, pin, #20 gaugeFLHTCSE2
3374430-00DSENSOR, vehicle speed, w/ 11289A, 72143-94, 72163-94BK & 72194-94FLHTCSE2

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16003WASHER, thrust (5)FLHTCSE2
28876ABEARING (4)FLHTCSE2
311067RING, retaining (6)FLHTCSE2
412035BSEAL, oil, mainshaft 5th gearFLHTCSE2
33092-05TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, complete (silver & chrome)FLHTCSE2
534091-85ABEARING RACE, innerFLHTCSE2
635025-79BFIRST GEAR, mainshaftFLHTCSE2
735026-94GEAR, mainshaft 2nd & countershaft 3rd (2)FLHTCSE2
835027-94GEAR, mainshaft 3rd & countershaft 2nd (2)FLHTCSE2
935028-94FOURTH GEAR, mainshaftFLHTCSE2
1035029-94FIFTH GEAR, mainshaft, w/ 12035B & 35051-89AFLHTCSE2
1135042-91MAINSHAFTFLHTCSE2
1235051-89ABEARING, needle (2)FLHTCSE2
1335064-79SPACER, mainshaftFLHTCSE2
1435622-79CFIRST GEAR, countershaftFLHTCSE2
1535625-94FOURTH GEAR, countershaftFLHTCSE2
1635626-94FIFTH GEAR, countershaftFLHTCSE2
1735629-79SPACERFLHTCSE2
1835632-79COUNTERSHAFTFLHTCSE2

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)FLHTCSE2
28885BEARINGFLHTCSE2
311143RING, retaining, externalFLHTCSE2
436731-91PLATE, releaseFLHTCSE2
536818-03PUSH ROD KIT, hydraulic clutch, w/ 11143, 37909-90 & push rodFLHTCSE2
637496-90NUT, mainshaftFLHTCSE2
737550-98HUB ASSEMBLY, clutch with thrust washer & spring washerFLHTCSE2
837707-98ACLUTCH ASSEMBLY, outer, w/ 37905-00 & 37906-90FLHTCSE2
37806-03CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & push rod)FLHTCSE2
937807-03SPRING, clutch (pink)FLHTCSE2
1037872-00SEAT, clutch springFLHTCSE2
1137883-98SEAT, damper springFLHTCSE2
1237884-98SPRING, damperFLHTCSE2
1337904-90RING, retaining, externalFLHTCSE2
1437905-00RING, retaining, internalFLHTCSE2
1537906-90BEARING, ball, double rowFLHTCSE2
1637909-90RING, retaining, internalFLHTCSE2
1737912-00PRESSURE-PLATE, clutchFLHTCSE2
1837913-98PLATE, clutch (steel) (8)FLHTCSE2
1937932-98FRICTION-PLATE KIT, clutch (includes all 9 friction plates)FLHTCSE2

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLHTCSE2
2940SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
3961SCREW (5)FLHTCSE2
42887WASCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
54086ABOLT (3)FLHTCSE2
64718ASCREW, with washer (5)FLHTCSE2
74740ASCREW, with washer (5)FLHTCSE2
86016WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
99135BEARING, rollerFLHTCSE2
1011324O-RINGFLHTCSE2
1111147BO-RINGFLHTCSE2
1212052ASEAL, oilFLHTCSE2
1312066ASEAL, oilFLHTCSE2
1425416-99CSEAL, clutch coverFLHTCSE2
1533318-85TAB, locking (5)FLHTCSE2
1633445-94ABUSHINGFLHTCSE2
1733446-94ABUSHINGFLHTCSE2
1834901-94CGASKET, cover, primary housingFLHTCSE2
1934906-85DGASKET, inspection coverFLHTCSE2
2042642-00BUSHING (2)FLHTCSE2
2160391-04PLUG ASSEMBLY, drain, magnetic, w/ 11324FLHTCSE2
2260661-01HOUSING ASSEMBLY, primary (silver), w/ 221, 9135, 12052A, 12066A, 33445-94A, 42642-00 & 60578-85FLHTCSE2
2360665-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary housing (chrome), w/ 33446-94A & 60391-04FLHTCSE2
2460670-85ACOVER, inspection (chrome)FLHTCSE2
2560678-85RING, retaining (2)FLHTCSE2
2660771-05COVER, clutch (teal graphic)FLHTCSE2
60772-05COVER, clutch (red graphic)FLHTCSE2
60773-05COVER, clutch (bright orange graphic)FLHTCSE2
2725700225GASKET KIT, inner primary, w/ 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 19, 31430-94, 33126-94, 37909-90, 60567-90C, 63859-95BFLHTCSE2

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREWFLHTCSE2
22573SCREW (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTCSE2
34132SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
46101WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
56703WASHERFLHTCSE2
67688NUTFLHTCSE2
10039STRAP, cable (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
711143RING, retainingFLHTCSE2
811348O-RINGFLHTCSE2
928919-04TUBING, splitFLHTCSE2
1038697-04LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic clutch, w/ 11348FLHTCSE2
1138749-05RETAINER, cableFLHTCSE2
1241731-01GASKET, banjo bolt (2)FLHTCSE2
1341747-82ABOLT, banjoFLHTCSE2
1445032-82PIN, pivotFLHTCSE2
1545282-99ACLAMP, master cylinder (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1645423-92BUSHING, hand leverFLHTCSE2
1746113-02ARESERVOIR, master cylinder, w/ 46244-01 (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1846115-02ALEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11143, 45423-92 & 46246-01 (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1946244-01REPAIR KIT, master cylinder, w/ 11143 & 41731-01FLHTCSE2
2046246-01BUSHING & ROLLER KITFLHTCSE2
2146424-05BMASTER CYLINDER COVER KITFLHTCSE2

BELTS, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11783CSCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
23594SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
33737ASCREW (5)FLHTCSE2
43892SCREW (3)FLHTCSE2
55416BOLTFLHTCSE2
66400HBWASHERFLHTCSE2
76516HWWASHER (5)FLHTCSE2
87778LOCKNUTFLHTCSE2
911085RING, retaining, externalFLHTCSE2
1035211-91BNUT, sprocketFLHTCSE2
1135851-84SPACER, sprocket shaft, 0.02 thickFLHTCSE2
1239976-01PAD, chain tensionerFLHTCSE2
1339990-01TENSIONER, chainFLHTCSE2
1439998-65APLATE, anchor, chain tensionerFLHTCSE2
1540037-79ACHAIN, primary driveFLHTCSE2
1640040-05BELT, drive, 139 TFLHTCSE2
1740210-85DSPROCKET KIT, belt-drive, 32 T, w/ 3594, 35211-91B, 40250-94C & 40251-92AFLHTCSE2
1840230-04SPROCKET, belt drive, rear, 70 T (silver)FLHTCSE2
1940250-94CSPROCKET, belt drive, front, 32 TFLHTCSE2
2040251-92APLATE, retention, sprocketFLHTCSE2
2140266-85EXTENSION, shaftFLHTCSE2
2240299-83ACAM, slidingFLHTCSE2
2340308-94SPROCKET, compensator, 25 TFLHTCSE2
2440384-91COVER ASSEMBLY, with springsFLHTCSE2
2540392-91NUT, sprocket-shaftFLHTCSE2
2660386-04DEFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, debrisFLHTCSE2

FRONT BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12573SCREW (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTCSE2
23331SCREWFLHTCSE2
34293SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
46099WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
511143RING, retaining, externalFLHTCSE2
641731-01GASKET, banjo bolt (6)FLHTCSE2
741747-82ABOLT, banjo (3)FLHTCSE2
845032-82PIN, pivotFLHTCSE2
945072-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder, 11/16 inch boreFLHTCSE2
1045076-96LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand (chrome), w/ 45423-96FLHTCSE2
1145282-99ACLAMP, master cylinder (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1245423-96BUSHING, hand leverFLHTCSE2
1346261-04BRAKE LINE, braidedFLHTCSE2
1446424-05BMASTER CYLINDER COVER KITFLHTCSE2
1546431-05AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, hydraulic (chrome)FLHTCSE2

FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144048-83SCREW, bleeder (2)FLHTCSE2
244082-00DPAD KIT, brake (2)FLHTCSE2
344147-87ACAP, bleeder screw (2)FLHTCSE2
444160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lower (2)FLHTCSE2
544163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upper (2)FLHTCSE2
644177-00BOLT, bridge (4)FLHTCSE2
744313-01PISTON KIT, caliper brake (2)FLHTCSE2
844314-00PIN KIT, brake pad (2)FLHTCSE2
944315-00SEAL KIT, caliper brake (2)FLHTCSE2
1044337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattle (2)FLHTCSE2
1144381-99CCALIPER ASSEMBLY, left (silver), w/ 44048-83, 44082-00D, 44147-87A, 44177-00, 44313-01, 44314-00, 44315-00 & 44337-00BFLHTCSE2
44382-99CCALIPER ASSEMBLY, right (silver), w/ 44048-83, 44082-00D, 44147-87A, 44177-00, 44313-01, 44314-00, 44315-00 & 44337-00BFLHTCSE2
1244477-99INSERT KIT, caliper (chrome) (2)FLHTCSE2

FRONT WHEEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13267SCREW, set (used w/ 43375-00) (2)FLHTCSE2
3194SCREW, set (used w/ 43061-04) (2)FLHTCSE2
23655ASCREW (used w/ 44365-00) (10)FLHTCSE2
36590HWWASHERFLHTCSE2
47068LOCKWASHERFLHTCSE2
57956NUTFLHTCSE2
69247BEARING, sealed, ball (2)FLHTCSE2
741148-98CAP, valve (chrome) (set of 2)FLHTCSE2
841966-07PLUG KITFLHTCSE2
943157-83ASTEM, valveFLHTCSE2
1043364-00AXLE, frontFLHTCSE2
1143375-00COVER KIT, axle nut left & right, w/ 3267 (chrome) (use 43061-04)FLHTCSE2
43061-04COVER KIT, axle nut left & right, w/ 3194 (chrome) (replaces 43375-00)FLHTCSE2
1243517-00SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHTCSE2
1343573-00AWHEEL KIT, front 16 inch (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1444365-00KIT, brake disc, w/ 3655A (use 44365-00A) (2)FLHTCSE2
44365-00AKIT, brake disc, w/ screws (replaces 44365-00) (2)FLHTCSE2
1544583-05ASPACER, leftFLHTCSE2
1644585-05ASPACER, rightFLHTCSE2
1795595-84AWEIGHT, 3/16 oz., cast wheels (silver)FLHTCSE2

REAR BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLHTCSE2
21783CSCREWFLHTCSE2
32573SCREW (chrome) (2)FLHTCSE2
42903SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
53588SCREWFLHTCSE2
64240SCREWFLHTCSE2
76220WWASHERFLHTCSE2
86334WASHERFLHTCSE2
96421WASHER, offsetFLHTCSE2
107825LOCKNUTFLHTCSE2
117951JAM NUTFLHTCSE2
9898TERMINAL, flag (used w/ 72023-51C) (not illustrated) (2)FLHTCSE2
9907TERMINAL, wire (used w/ 72023-51D) (not illustrated) (2)FLHTCSE2
1210031CLAMPFLHTCSE2
1310108CLIP, brake hose (2)FLHTCSE2
1411364O-RING (2)FLHTCSE2
1540918-87RETAINING RINGFLHTCSE2
1640920-87SPRING, brake rod returnFLHTCSE2
1740922-87ABOOT, master cylinderFLHTCSE2
1840971-00BBRAKE HOSE KIT, rearFLHTCSE2
1941731-01GASKET (4)FLHTCSE2
2041747-82ABANJO BOLT (2)FLHTCSE2
2141782-05AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, completeFLHTCSE2
2241957-97APUSH ROD KITFLHTCSE2
2342382-87CREBUILD KIT, master cylinderFLHTCSE2
2442454-99ARESERVOIR, master cylinder with O-ringsFLHTCSE2
2542455-99GASKET, master cylinder reservoirFLHTCSE2
2642460-80BCLEVIS PINFLHTCSE2
2742638-03FOOT BRAKE LEVERFLHTCSE2
2844435-04COVER, brake pedalFLHTCSE2
2944436-04PAD, brake pedalFLHTCSE2
3044437-04BACK PLATE, brake pedalFLHTCSE2
3146425-05AMASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, rearFLHTCSE2
3257217-02BUSHING, brake lever (2)FLHTCSE2
3372023-51CSWITCH, stop lamp, w/ 9898 (use 72073-51D)FLHTCSE2
72023-51DSWITCH KIT, stop lamp, w/ 9907 (replaces 72073-51C)FLHTCSE2
3494006-90TNUT, acornFLHTCSE2

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144048-83SCREW, bleederFLHTCSE2
244082-00DPAD KIT, brakeFLHTCSE2
344147-87ACAP, bleeder screwFLHTCSE2
444177-00BOLT, bridge (3)FLHTCSE2
544313-01PISTON KIT, caliper brakeFLHTCSE2
644314-00PIN KIT, brake padFLHTCSE2
744315-00SEAL KIT, caliper brakeFLHTCSE2
844337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattleFLHTCSE2
944338-00DECALFLHTCSE2
1044351-00BUMPER, rubberFLHTCSE2
1144423-02CCALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear, complete (silver)FLHTCSE2

REAR WHEEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13737ASCREW (5)FLHTCSE2
26516HWWASHER (5)FLHTCSE2
38020NUTFLHTCSE2
49247BEARING, sealed ball (2)FLHTCSE2
540230-04SPROCKET, rear belt drive, 70 T (silver)FLHTCSE2
641056-02AXLE, rearFLHTCSE2
741084-02ASPACER, brake sideFLHTCSE2
841139-02CLIP, springFLHTCSE2
941148-98CAP, valve (chrome) (set of 2)FLHTCSE2
1041240-02SPACERFLHTCSE2
1141819-02CAM, axle, adjusterFLHTCSE2
1241966-07PLUG KITFLHTCSE2
1343157-83ASTEM, valveFLHTCSE2
1443517-00SPACER, sleeveFLHTCSE2
1543567-92SCREW (used w/ 44366-00) (5)FLHTCSE2
1643846-02AWHEEL KIT, rear, 16 inchFLHTCSE2
1744366-00KIT, rear brake, w/ 43567-92 (use 44366-00A)FLHTCSE2
44366-00AKIT, rear brake, w/ screws (replaces 44366-00)FLHTCSE2
1895595-84AWEIGHT, 3/16 oz. cast wheels (silver)FLHTCSE2

FRONT FORK - BRACKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1608PIN, rollFLHTCSE2
23331SCREWFLHTCSE2
33739SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
43892SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
54240SCREWFLHTCSE2
64752BOLT (2)FLHTCSE2
76703WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
87039LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
945435-95BRACKET, upper forkFLHTCSE2
1045446-87ABRACKET KIT, fork stem, w/ 3265A, 3892, 4752, 48365-48A & bearing coneFLHTCSE2
1145718-60NUT, fork stemFLHTCSE2
1245780-03COVER, fork bracket (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1346205-00COVER, slider (chrome) (2)FLHTCSE2
1447530-79BSTOP, fork, rubber (2)FLHTCSE2
1548300-60BEARING KIT, roller, w/ 48315-60 (2)FLHTCSE2
1648315-60CUP, roller bearing (2)FLHTCSE2
1748333-80ADJUSTER, bearingFLHTCSE2
1848361-80SHIELD, dust, upper bearingFLHTCSE2
1948365-48ASHIELD, dust, lower bearingFLHTCSE2
2072332-02ABRACKET, mountingFLHTCSE2

FRONT FORK - TUBE ASSEMBLIES & SLIDERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16702WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
27041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
37748WNUT (2)FLHTCSE2
445405-75ASCREW, damper tube with captive washer (2)FLHTCSE2
545419-80BOLT, fork (2)FLHTCSE2
645733-48SEAL, oil, bolt (2)FLHTCSE2
745803-97STOP, lower (2)FLHTCSE2
845838-77BOLT, front fork (2)FLHTCSE2
945842-77ARING, retaining, oil seal (2)FLHTCSE2
1045845-77O-RING (2)FLHTCSE2
1145858-77SCREW, drain with copper washer (2)FLHTCSE2
1245865-84SPACER, seal (2)FLHTCSE2
1345866-84BUSHING, slider (2)FLHTCSE2
1445875-84ASEAL, oil (2)FLHTCSE2
1545890-97TUBE ASSEMBLY, stanchion, w/ 45866-84 (2)FLHTCSE2
1645940-84BUSHING, guide (2)FLHTCSE2
1745998-73STUD (2)FLHTCSE2
1846259-04SPRING, fork (2)FLHTCSE2
1946273-02SPRING, rebound (2)FLHTCSE2
2046473-00BSLIDER, fork, left (chrome)FLHTCSE2
2146474-00CSLIDER, fork, right (chrome)FLHTCSE2
2246499-00HOLDER, right axleFLHTCSE2
2346528-04FORK ASSEMBLY, left front, lower, completeFLHTCSE2
2446530-04FORK ASSEMBLY, right front, lower, completeFLHTCSE2
2546532-04PIPE COMP, bottomFLHTCSE2
2659481-00REFLECTOR, rightFLHTCSE2
59482-00REFLECTOR, left (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2

FRAME, REAR FORK & JIFFY STAND (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1933SCREWFLHTCSE2
22708ASCREWFLHTCSE2
33678SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
43987BOLT (2)FLHTCSE2
54017BOLT (4)FLHTCSE2
64124SCREWFLHTCSE2
74752BOLT (4)FLHTCSE2
85207WELL NUTFLHTCSE2
96047WASHERFLHTCSE2
107039LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
117041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
127232LOCKWASHERFLHTCSE2
137596LOCKNUTFLHTCSE2
147601LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCSE2
157717NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
168483ARIVETFLHTCSE2
179208BEARING (2)FLHTCSE2
1810076CLAMPFLHTCSE2
1911491AGROMMET, side cover (6)FLHTCSE2
14148-86LABEL, warning (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
2038730-04RETAINER, cable, upperFLHTCSE2
38729-04RETAINER, cable, lower (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
2147491-02AWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
2247502-97COVER, leftFLHTCSE2
47504-97COVER, rightFLHTCSE2
2347505-02SHAFT, rear forkFLHTCSE2
2447549-02AFORK, rear, w/ 9208 & 48489-02FLHTCSE2
2547564-86BSPACER, large (2)FLHTCSE2
2647606-02NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
2747900-02AFRAME, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75FLHTCSE2
2848315-60CUP, bearing (2)FLHTCSE2
2948419-04WEAR PAD, right (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
48420-04WEAR PAD, leftFLHTCSE2
3048487-02SPACER, outer (2)FLHTCSE2
3148489-02SPACER, inner (2)FLHTCSE2
3249184-97GUARD KIT, engine, w/ 2708A, 6702 & 14148-86FLHTCSE2
3350015-74ASTOP, legFLHTCSE2
3450075-83BJIFFY STAND KIT, w/ 50075-91A, 50112-99 & 50245-99AFLHTCSE2
3550075-91ALEG, jiffy standFLHTCSE2
3650078-81BBRACKET, leg, jiffy standFLHTCSE2
3750112-99SPRING, jiffy standFLHTCSE2
3850245-99ABUMPER, leg, jiffy standFLHTCSE2
3950588-03BRACKET, rear fork, leftFLHTCSE2
4050589-03BRACKET, rear fork, rightFLHTCSE2
4150972-75FITTING, lubricationFLHTCSE2
4266055-93PAD, wear (2)FLHTCSE2

FRAME, REAR FORK & JIFFY STAND (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4366620-05BSBCOVER, side, left (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
66620-05BSECOVER, side, left (Sunrise Yellow Pearl/Stingray Silver)FLHTCSE2
66621-05BSHCOVER, side, left (2-Tone Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
66621-05BSBCOVER, side, right (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
66621-05BSECOVER, side, right (Sunrise Yellow Pearl/Stingray Silver)FLHTCSE2
66621-05BSHCOVER, side, right (2-Tone Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
4467865-89CAP (2)FLHTCSE2
4568750-93CLAMPFLHTCSE2
4669318-02CLAMPFLHTCSE2
4790469-94PLUG (3)FLHTCSE2
4890493-83PLUG, hole (4)FLHTCSE2

REAR FRAME RAILS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12635SCREW (8)FLHTCSE2
23046SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
34017BOLT (4)FLHTCSE2
47127LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
553503-05LUGGAGE RACK ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
653504-05LUGGAGE RACKFLHTCSE2
753519-05COVER OUTER, luggage rack - leftFLHTCSE2
853522-05COVER OUTER, luggage rack - rightFLHTCSE2
953556-05COVER INNER, luggage rack - leftFLHTCSE2
1053557-05COVER INNER, luggage rack - rightFLHTCSE2
1153881-05PLATE, reflector mountFLHTCSE2
1259988-72AREFLECTOR, redFLHTCSE2

TOUR-PAK, TOP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13595SCREWFLHTCSE2
26970WASHERFLHTCSE2
37128LOCKWASHERFLHTCSE2
47586JAM NUTFLHTCSE2
57716LOCKNUT (6)FLHTCSE2
610006CABLE STRAPFLHTCSE2
710102CLIP (3)FLHTCSE2
852192-86AISOLATORS SET, includes 3 isolatorsFLHTCSE2
952435-05ABACKREST PAD KIT, tour pack, w/ 7716, mounting brackets & isolatorsFLHTCSE2
1053356-05NAMEPLATEFLHTCSE2
1153426-87HINGE, top (2)FLHTCSE2
1253415-06GASKET, lidFLHTCSE2
1353486-85PAD (2)FLHTCSE2
1453564-97TETHER, flexibleFLHTCSE2
1553570-89BRACKET, cableFLHTCSE2
1653574-93ALOCKSET COMPLETEFLHTCSE2
1753617-85LOCK GUIDEFLHTCSE2
1853641-02WASHERFLHTCSE2
1954302-98AINTERIOR LAMP KIT (use 54332-04B)FLHTCSE2
2054304-98BULB, interiorFLHTCSE2
2154332-04BLED LIGHT & HARNESS KIT, Tour-Pak (replaces 54302-98A)FLHTCSE2
2271452-91AKEY (specify key code)FLHTCSE2
71031-04KEY, deco cvo markFLHTCSE2
2372100-04HOUSING, 1-way (gray)FLHTCSE2
2473152-96BKTERMINALFLHTCSE2
2579110-05BSBCOVER ASSEMBLY, tour pack (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
79110-05BSECOVER ASSEMBLY, tour pack (Sunrise Yellow Pearl/Stingray Silver)FLHTCSE2
79110-05BSHCOVER ASSEMBLY, tour pack (2-Tone Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
2684850-92NUTFLHTCSE2
2790686-92CAM HOOKFLHTCSE2
2890688-85BACKING PLATE (2)FLHTCSE2
2990705-97CATCH, upper (2)FLHTCSE2
3090821-74CLABELFLHTCSE2
3190964-63BACKING PLATE (4)FLHTCSE2
3290965-63RIVET (12)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3353591-03LOCKSET COMPLETEFLHTCSE2

TOUR-PAK, BOTTOM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12821SCREW (5)FLHTCSE2
23595SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
33597SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
43598SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
56029WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
66703WASHER (10)FLHTCSE2
76828SPRING WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
87716LOCKNUT (7)FLHTCSE2
97887LOCKNUT (5)FLHTCSE2
108500AHINGE PIN KIT, w/ 3595 (2)FLHTCSE2
119825TERMINAL RINGFLHTCSE2
1210102CLIP (2)FLHTCSE2
1311507GROMMETFLHTCSE2
1453109-96MAT, tour packFLHTCSE2
1553165-89APOUCH, tour packFLHTCSE2
1653263-05BSCBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, short tour-pack (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
53263-05BSFBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, short tour-pack (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
53263-05BSKBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, short tour-pack (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
1753276-04DETACHABLE TOUR-PAK RACK KITFLHTCSE2
1853429-93BUMPER (2)FLHTCSE2
1953447-87HINGE, bottom (2)FLHTCSE2
2053478-80BACKING PLATEFLHTCSE2
2153563-82BACKET, mounting cableFLHTCSE2
2253602-95SPRING, compression (2)FLHTCSE2
2353615-85ASPACER (2)FLHTCSE2
2453616-85CATCHFLHTCSE2
2553799-99SPACER (5)FLHTCSE2
2654305-98MINI FUSE, 2ampFLHTCSE2
2770306-02FUSE HOLDERFLHTCSE2
2870934-05WIRING HARNESS, detach tour pack accessory (inside light)FLHTCSE2
2972020-05WIRING HARNESS, detach tour pack accessoryFLHTCSE2
3072100-04HOUSING, 1-way (gray)FLHTCSE2
3172101-04TERMINAL, maleFLHTCSE2
3273102-96BKHOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHTCSE2
3373190-96TERMINAL, male (2)FLHTCSE2
3474102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHTCSE2
3574112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHTCSE2
3674142-98SECONDARY LOCKFLHTCSE2
3774152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
3874190-98TERMINAL, male (2)FLHTCSE2
3974191-98TERMINAL, female (2)FLHTCSE2
4090649-95LATCH (2)FLHTCSE2
4190964-63BACKING PLATE (4)FLHTCSE2
4290965-63RIVET (8)FLHTCSE2
4390967-64RIVET (4)FLHTCSE2
4491783-96LINER TOUR PACKFLHTCSE2

SEAT & RIDER BACKREST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREWFLHTCSE2
23540SCREWFLHTCSE2
33546BOLTFLHTCSE2
43574SCREWFLHTCSE2
53921SCREWFLHTCSE2
3728SCREW (used w/ 52587-09)FLHTCSE2
67434WASHER, nylon (2)FLHTCSE2
77531LOCKNUTFLHTCSE2
87716LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCSE2
98108SPEEDNUT, clipFLHTCSE2
1051627-98STRAP, passengerFLHTCSE2
1151652-97ABRACKET, seatFLHTCSE2
1252214-05ASEAT KIT, riderFLHTCSE2
1352276-05ABACKREST ASSEMBLY KIT, riderFLHTCSE2
1452567-93BMOUNTING BRACKET, rider backrest (use 52587-09)FLHTCSE2
52567-93DMOUNTING BRACKET, rider backrest (used w/ 52587-09)FLHTCSE2
1552587-09BACKREST MOUNTING KIT, rider backrest, w/ 3546, 3728, 7531, 8108, 52567-93D & 52585-09 (replaces 52567-93B)FLHTCSE2
1652618-04INSERT, rider backrestFLHTCSE2
1752624-05BRACKETFLHTCSE2
52585-09BRACKET, support (used w/ 52587-09)FLHTCSE2
1852939-05PAD, rider backrestFLHTCSE2
1953202-04SCREW, rider backrest (4)FLHTCSE2
2053293-04MOUNT ASSEMBLY, rider backrest, w/ 52618-04FLHTCSE2
2159768-97NUT KIT, seat with retention washerFLHTCSE2

PASSENGER BACKREST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
23802WBOLT (2)FLHTCSE2
34016SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
44017BOLT (4)FLHTCSE2
54158SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
64502SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
76116WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
86532WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
96701WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
106702WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
116703WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
127041LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
137667NUT (4)FLHTCSE2
38748-05P-CLIP, left side (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
1452605-04INSERT, passenger backrestFLHTCSE2
1552935-04BRACKET ASSEMBLY, backrest, w/ 53805-99FLHTCSE2
1652937-05PAD, backrestFLHTCSE2
1753123-96BUSHING, docking point, front (2)FLHTCSE2
1853129-96WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
1953202-04SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
2053294-04MOUNT ASSEMBLY, passenger backrest, w/ 52605-04FLHTCSE2
2153684-96ABUSHING, docking point, rear (4)FLHTCSE2
2253685-96BUSHING, docking point, front (2)FLHTCSE2
2353705-95BRACKET, docking point, rear - rightFLHTCSE2
53706-95BRACKET, docking point, rear - leftFLHTCSE2
2453758-96CBRACKET, mounting, docking point, leftFLHTCSE2
53759-96BBRACKET, mounting, docking point, rightFLHTCSE2
2553760-97SPACER (2)FLHTCSE2
2653805-99BRACKET, docking point (2)FLHTCSE2

FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1861ASCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
23599SCREW (3)FLHTCSE2
34017BOLT (1)FLHTCSE2
46738WASHER (3)FLHTCSE2
57038LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
67041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
77716LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCSE2
87748WNUTFLHTCSE2
98861BALL (2)FLHTCSE2
1033085-74SPRING (2)FLHTCSE2
1147370-04BRACKET, support footboard, front (2)FLHTCSE2
1247373-04SUPPORT, footboard, passengerFLHTCSE2
1350570-04BRACKET, support, footboard, rear leftFLHTCSE2
1450571-04BRACKET, support footboard, rear rightFLHTCSE2
1550635-82ABOLT, footboard hinge (4)FLHTCSE2
1650683-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, right with hingeFLHTCSE2
1750688-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, left with hingeFLHTCSE2
1850700-04FOOTBOARD, passenger, leftFLHTCSE2
50701-04FOOTBOARD, passenger, right (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
1950938-04PIVOT PIN (4)FLHTCSE2
2051055-04INSERT ASSEMBLY, leftFLHTCSE2
2151057-04INSERT ASSEMBLY, rightFLHTCSE2
2251059-04INSERT ASSEMBLY, passenger left (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
51085-04INSERT ASSEMBLY, passenger rightFLHTCSE2

REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS & AIR SUSPENSION SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13607BOLT (4)FLHTCSE2
26012WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
37068LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
454320-97FITTING, 5/32 inch push-in (2)FLHTCSE2
554321-85NUTFLHTCSE2
654323-85AVALVE CAPFLHTCSE2
754357-03UNION FITTING, 5/32 inch push-inFLHTCSE2
854536-02AVALVE ASSEMBLY, w/ 54321-85, 54357-03, 54354-94A & bracketFLHTCSE2
954662-02AREAR LOW PROFILE SHOCK ABSORBER, w/ 54320-97 (2)FLHTCSE2
90820-93DDECAL, air suspension, inside right saddlebag (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
1054354-94AHOSE, 5/32 inch O.D. (25 feet) (black)FLHTCSE2

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13210ASCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
23605BOLT (2)FLHTCSE2
36083WASHER (right only)FLHTCSE2
46113WASHER (right only)FLHTCSE2
511403AGROMMET (2)FLHTCSE2
655918-08CLAMP, upper leftFLHTCSE2
755918-79ACLAMP, upper rightFLHTCSE2
856007-04HANDLEBAR, w/ 11403A (chrome)FLHTCSE2
956149-88BCLAMP, lower rightFLHTCSE2
1056151-88BCLAMP, lower leftFLHTCSE2
1156159-73WASHER, cup (4)FLHTCSE2
1256161-83ABUSHING (rubber) (4)FLHTCSE2
1356163-93SPACER (2)FLHTCSE2
1470142-94CABLE, groundFLHTCSE2

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18483ARIVETFLHTCSE2
210076CLAMPFLHTCSE2
311271RING, retaining, idle cableFLHTCSE2
411272RING, retaining, throttle cableFLHTCSE2
556201-04HANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, rightFLHTCSE2
656202-04HANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, leftFLHTCSE2
756508-76BARREL (brass) (2)FLHTCSE2
856781-05CABLE ASSEMBLY, throttle control, braided, w/ 11272FLHTCSE2
956782-05CABLE ASSEMBLY, idle control, braided, w/ 11271FLHTCSE2

CRUISE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17499NUT, flange (3)FLHTCSE2
211193RETAINING RINGFLHTCSE2
311497GROMMET (3)FLHTCSE2
456372-98STEPPER CABLEFLHTCSE2
570345-84RETAINER, cable (2)FLHTCSE2
670989-04MODULE, cruise controlFLHTCSE2

WINDSHIELD, FAIRING & HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12445SCREW (3)FLHTCSE2
22446SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
34790SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
416585-96INSERT, threaded (4)FLHTCSE2
557185-05WINDSHIELDFLHTCSE2
658208-96ASKIRT, outer fairingFLHTCSE2
758247-96CUSHION TAPE, windshield mountingFLHTCSE2
858260-05BSBFAIRING, outer (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
58260-05BSEFAIRING, outer (Sunrise Yellow Pearl/Stingray Silver)FLHTCSE2
58260-05BSHFAIRING, outer (2-Tone Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
958949-96NUT, extension (2)FLHTCSE2
1062786-96TRIM STRIP, skirtFLHTCSE2
1162787-96SEAL, fairing skirtFLHTCSE2
1267001-08HEADLAMP RETAINING RING KIT, w/ 67721-48FLHTCSE2
1367712-83ADOOR ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1467716-60BGASKETFLHTCSE2
1567718-60ASCREW, headlamp doorFLHTCSE2
1667721-48SCREW, retaining ring (3)FLHTCSE2
1767724-71ADJUSTING SCREW, head light (2)FLHTCSE2
1867728-02ABUCKET ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
1967778-60ATOP SPRINGFLHTCSE2
2067780-60ASPRING, bottomFLHTCSE2
2168329-03BULBFLHTCSE2
2268342-05HEAD LIGHT ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
68359-05HARNESS JUMPER, position bulb (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
2368390-05BOOTFLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2453438-92BULB, position lamp (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2557187-05WINDSHIELD (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2668344-05HEAD LIGHT ASSEMBLY, left dip (HDI)FLHTCSE2
68345-05HEAD LIGHT ASSEMBLY, right dip (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2768380-05BOOT (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2868653-05SOCKET, position lamp (HDI)FLHTCSE2

INNER FAIRING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1756PLUG, air deflector hole (6)FLHTCSE2
22445SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
32446SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
42941SCREW, with washer (8)FLHTCSE2
52965SCREW, front speaker mounting (4)FLHTCSE2
3387SCREW, front speaker mounting (2)FLHTCSE2
63612SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
77688NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
810065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCSE2
910103CLIP, adhesive backedFLHTCSE2
1011445GROMMET, throttle & clutch cables (2)FLHTCSE2
1111488GROMMET, handlebar, rightFLHTCSE2
11492GROMMET, handlebar, leftFLHTCSE2
1258317-04TRIM SEAL, inner fairing, 29 inch long (2)FLHTCSE2
1358478-96BBRACKET, fairing support, leftFLHTCSE2
1458479-96BBRACKET, fairing support, rightFLHTCSE2
1558545-05BSDCAP, inner fairing (Dark Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
58545-05BSFCAP, inner fairing (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
58545-05BSKCAP, inner fairing (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
1658546-05BSDINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY (Dark Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
58546-05BSFINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
58546-05BSKINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
1758938-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, leftFLHTCSE2
1858939-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, rightFLHTCSE2
1970278-04WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, inner fairing capFLHTCSE2
2071431-96APLUG, switch hole (2)FLHTCSE2
2171434-96ABRACKET, switch (2)FLHTCSE2
2271505-96SWITCH, spot lamp, w/ 73191-96FLHTCSE2
2371513-98SWITCH, cruise control, w/ 73191-96 & connectorFLHTCSE2
2471535-96SWITCH, accessory, w/ 73191-96FLHTCSE2
2573162-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-placeFLHTCSE2
2673191-96SOCKET CONTACT, 16-20 gauge (12)FLHTCSE2
2777178-01SPEAKERS (2)FLHTCSE2
2891808-89ELEMENT, cigarette lighterFLHTCSE2
2991812-89ASOCKET, cigarette lighterFLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
15339-98DECAL, fog lamp switch (HDI) (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2

FAIRING LOWERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12995SCREW (10)FLHTCSE2
23655ASCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
35429BOLT (2)FLHTCSE2
46235WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
57415AWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
67576NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
77716LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCSE2
88174SNAP, push in (8)FLHTCSE2
98175CLIP (4)FLHTCSE2
1027048-84CLAMP (2)FLHTCSE2
1158104-05SPRING (2)FLHTCSE2
1258105-05WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
1358499-05BSCFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
58499-05BSFFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
58499-05BSKFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
58500-05BSCFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
58500-05BSFFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
58500-05BSKFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
1458679-05DOOR ASSEMBLY, glovebox - rightFLHTCSE2
58681-05DOOR ASSEMBLY, glovebox - leftFLHTCSE2
1558683-05STORAGE COMPARTMENT ASSEMBLY, leftFLHTCSE2
58684-05STORAGE COMPARTMENT ASSEMBLY, rightFLHTCSE2
1658851-05BSCFAIRING LOWER ASSEMBLY, left (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
58851-05BSFFAIRING LOWER ASSEMBLY, left (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
58851-05BSKFAIRING LOWER ASSEMBLY, left (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
58852-05BSCFAIRING LOWER ASSEMBLY, right (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
58852-05BSFFAIRING LOWER ASSEMBLY, right (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
58852-05BSKFAIRING LOWER ASSEMBLY, right (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
1758889-05VENT LOWER, rightFLHTCSE2
58890-05VENT LOWER, leftFLHTCSE2
1858891-05FACE OVERMOLD, glovebox - rightFLHTCSE2
58901-05FACE OVERMOLD, glovebox - leftFLHTCSE2
1958893-05TRAY GLOVEBOX, rightFLHTCSE2
58903-05TRAY GLOVEBOX, leftFLHTCSE2

PASSING LAMPS & FRONT TURN SIGNALS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13337SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
23514SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
34296SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
47041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
57130WLOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
67606LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCSE2
77667NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
810065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCSE2
940901-05ISOLATOR, rubber (2)FLHTCSE2
1057920-04WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
1168331-02RING, passing lamp (2)FLHTCSE2
1268351-05LAMP, passing (clear) (2)FLHTCSE2
1368725-62ABEZEL RING, passing lamp assembly (2)FLHTCSE2
1468821-00STAND OFF (2)FLHTCSE2
1568822-04HOUSING, passing lamp assembly (2)FLHTCSE2
1668836-04ABRACKET, leftFLHTCSE2
1768837-04ABRACKET, rightFLHTCSE2
1869218-04TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front, w/ 69325-02 & 69331-02 (2)FLHTCSE2
1969325-02LENS, turn signal (2)FLHTCSE2
2069331-02BULB, turn signal (amber) (2)FLHTCSE2
2173152-96WESOCKET HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
2273156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-wayFLHTCSE2
2373191-96TERMINAL SOCKET (8)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2468163-84BULB, turn signal (HDI) (2)FLHTCSE2
2568846-98CFOGLAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 3514, 7606, 68331-02, 68725-62A & 68847-98A (2) (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2668847-98AFOGLAMP BULB (HDI) (2)FLHTCSE2
2768973-00LENS (HDI) (2)FLHTCSE2
2869231-04TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front (amber), w/ 68163-84 & 68973-00 (HDI)FLHTCSE2

FRONT FENDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13462BOLT (4)FLHTCSE2
245279-00WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
359045-00BFENDER, front (primed)FLHTCSE2
58972-05BSBFENDER, front (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
58972-05BSEFENDER, front (Sunrise Yellow Pearl/Stingray Silver)FLHTCSE2
58972-05BSHFENDER, front (2-Tone Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
459166-80PLATE, lock (2)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
559280-02FENDER TIP (HDI)FLHTCSE2

REAR FENDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREWFLHTCSE2
23676SCREW (3)FLHTCSE2
33684SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
46036WASHERFLHTCSE2
57434WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
67531LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCSE2
77683LOCKNUTFLHTCSE2
87880NUT (4)FLHTCSE2
98144NUT, clipFLHTCSE2
1059174-99PLATE, studFLHTCSE2
1159583-05BSCFENDER, rear (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
59583-05BSFFENDER, rear (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
59583-05BSKFENDER, rear (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
1259768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KITFLHTCSE2
1359786-01BOSS, fender mounting, inner (4)FLHTCSE2
1459788-01WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
1567266-94GROMMET, 1/2 I.D. (nylon) (2)FLHTCSE2
1691140-04BRACKET, fender to saddlebag supportFLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1759661-05BSCFENDER, rear (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
59661-05BSFFENDER, rear (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
59661-05BSKFENDER, rear (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (3)FLHTCSE2
210038ACLAMP (2)FLHTCSE2
310065CABLE STRAPFLHTCSE2
410222CLAMPFLHTCSE2
511323O-RINGFLHTCSE2
627201-97ATUBE, tank to valve, w/ 48469-00FLHTCSE2
727291-97ATUBE, valve to atmosphere, w/ 48469-00FLHTCSE2
27297-97ATUBE, fuel vapor vent (California only) (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
848469-00FITTINGFLHTCSE2
961356-03FUEL TANK (prime)FLHTCSE2
61382-05BSBFUEL TANK (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
61382-05BSEFUEL TANK (Sunrise Yellow Pearl/Stingray Silver)FLHTCSE2
61382-05BSHFUEL TANK (2-Tone Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
1062150-85VAPOR VALVEFLHTCSE2
1162228-03CHECK VALVE, fitting assembly with O-ring & flex tubingFLHTCSE2
1262349-04FFUEL LINEFLHTCSE2
1370999-94TRIM, fuel tank (2)FLHTCSE2
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
1462555-95INSULATOR, 5/8 inch I.D., nylon, 8 feet longFLHTCSE2
1563521-95AHOSE, 5/16 inch I.D. x 5/8 inch O.D., rubber, 25 feet longFLHTCSE2

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW, sealing (10)FLHTCSE2
21314SCREWFLHTCSE2
310006CABLE STRAP, pump (2)FLHTCSE2
410222CLAMP, 8mm (2)FLHTCSE2
511351O-RINGFLHTCSE2
611380O-RINGFLHTCSE2
727408-01REGULATORFLHTCSE2
861001-01FUEL FILTER KIT, w/ 10222, 11351 & 62357-00FLHTCSE2
961209-01ABAILFLHTCSE2
1061231-01BRACKET, bailFLHTCSE2
1161402-02GASKET, top plateFLHTCSE2
1261583-02SPRINGFLHTCSE2
1361960-04RUBBER CUSHIONFLHTCSE2
1461961-00RUBBER SLEEVEFLHTCSE2
1562163-04HOUSING FUEL PUMPFLHTCSE2
1662165-01ENDCAP, housing fuel pumpFLHTCSE2
1762188-04SPACER, rubberFLHTCSE2
1862357-00HOSE, pump to filter (2)FLHTCSE2
1962373-01REGULATOR HOUSINGFLHTCSE2
2062897-01BPUMP ASSEMBLY, fuel, w/ 10006, 61960-00, 61961-00, 62163-04, 62165-01 & 62188-04FLHTCSE2
2170369-02HARNESS ASSEMBLY, fuel tank, w/ 73153-96BK, 73191-96, 74113-98BK, 74153-98, 74191-98FLHTCSE2
2272439-00BCONNECTOR ASSEMBLY KIT, 3-wayFLHTCSE2
2372458-00O-RING & CLIP KIT, w/ 11380FLHTCSE2
2473153-96BKHOUSING, socket, 3-way (black)FLHTCSE2
2573191-96SOCKET, #20-16 gauge (3)FLHTCSE2
2674113-98BKHOUSING, socket, 3-way (black)FLHTCSE2
2774153-98SOCKET LOCK, 3-wayFLHTCSE2
2874191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (3)FLHTCSE2
2975071-02SENDING UNIT, fuel gauge (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
75126-02CMODULE ASSEMBLY, fuel pump, completeFLHTCSE2

FUEL TANK CONSOLE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13529SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
23634SCREWFLHTCSE2
34194SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
44761SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
57900LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCSE2
610334CLIPFLHTCSE2
10120CLIP (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
750036-04BRACKET, consoleFLHTCSE2
853919-04APUSH BUTTON KIT, w/ 10334 & 84850-92FLHTCSE2
961109-85DGASKET, filler capFLHTCSE2
1061112-82ABOOTFLHTCSE2
1161274-92FILLER CAP, vacuum vent, w/ 61109-85DFLHTCSE2
1261278-92DOOR, consoleFLHTCSE2
1361279-88HINGE PINFLHTCSE2
1461313-88BUMPER, cover (2)FLHTCSE2
1569214-04CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, fuel tankFLHTCSE2
1669215-04GASKET, fuel tank consoleFLHTCSE2
1771525-05BSCINSERT FUEL TANK CONSOLE (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
71525-05BSFINSERT FUEL TANK CONSOLE (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
71525-05BSKINSERT FUEL TANK CONSOLE (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
1884850-92NUT, lockFLHTCSE2

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13249SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
23929SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
33993BOLTFLHTCSE2
46016WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
56703WASHERFLHTCSE2
67041LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
77593NUT (4)FLHTCSE2
87742LOCKNUTFLHTCSE2
97796NUT, with washerFLHTCSE2
109955CLAMP, shield (14)FLHTCSE2
1165063-04END CAP (2)FLHTCSE2
1265254-00AMUFFLER (chrome) (Domestic) (2)FLHTCSE2
1365296-95ACLAMP, ring (2)FLHTCSE2
1465315-96END CAP HARDWARE KIT (2)FLHTCSE2
1565324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLHTCSE2
1665325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLHTCSE2
1765328-83CLAMP, exhaust manifold (2)FLHTCSE2
1865332-00RING, retention (2)FLHTCSE2
1965519-52CCLAMP, pipe to bracketFLHTCSE2
2065614-00SHIELD, muffler, right (use 65829-00)FLHTCSE2
65639-00SHIELD, muffler, left (use 65829-00)FLHTCSE2
65829-00KIT, MUFFLER SHIELDS, w/ 9955, 65614-00, 65639-00 & 65737-00 (not shown)FLHTCSE2
65738-05SHIELD, muffler, right (California)FLHTCSE2
65739-05SHIELD, muffler, left (California)FLHTCSE2
2165619-98BRACKET TAB, exhaust mount at starterFLHTCSE2
2265620-98ACLAMP & BRACKET, exhaust mount at starterFLHTCSE2
2365621-99BEXHAUST PIPE, right, frontFLHTCSE2
2465626-98CEXHAUST PIPE, right, rearFLHTCSE2
2565627-99AEXHAUST PIPE, leftFLHTCSE2
2665634-98ASHIELD, right exhaust pipe, frontFLHTCSE2
2765636-99SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rearFLHTCSE2
2865647-98SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, frontFLHTCSE2
2965678-85DBRACKET, rear exhaust pipeFLHTCSE2
3065694-05ASHIELD, front exhaust pipeFLHTCSE2
3165723-85MOUNTING BRACKET (2)FLHTCSE2
3265724-85MOUNT, rubber (2)FLHTCSE2
3365737-00CLAMP, worm drive (6)FLHTCSE2
3465936-03MUFFLER, catalytic (chrome) (California) (2)FLHTCSE2
3565951-98AHEAT SHIELD, rear exhaust pipeFLHTCSE2
3665952-98AHEAT SHIELD, exhaust pipe, right rear lowerFLHTCSE2
3765988-98SUPPORT BRACKET, exhaust mount at starterFLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3865742-05SHIELD MUFFLER, right (HDI)FLHTCSE2
65743-05SHIELD MUFFLER, left (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3965863-04MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right, catalytic (chrome) (HDI)FLHTCSE2
65949-04MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left, catalytic (chrome) (HDI)FLHTCSE2

BATTERY, TRAY & CABLES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13676SCREW (3)FLHTCSE2
23684SCREWFLHTCSE2
34312CSCREWFLHTCSE2
49834TERMINAL, ringFLHTCSE2
510006CABLE STRAPFLHTCSE2
610116CLIP, t-studFLHTCSE2
715368-01AWARNING LABEL, batteryFLHTCSE2
866004-93PAD, battery clampFLHTCSE2
966010-97CBATTERY, w/ 4312CFLHTCSE2
1066185-97CLAMP, batteryFLHTCSE2
1166281-02ABATTERY TRAY ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
1270003-04COVER, battery terminalFLHTCSE2
1370267-04CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to ground, w/ 72242-94FLHTCSE2
1470377-97ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 9834 & 70584-94FLHTCSE2
1570584-94BOOT, battery positiveFLHTCSE2
1672242-94TERMINAL, ringFLHTCSE2
1789577-95CAP, thread protectorFLHTCSE2

INSTRUMENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13691SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
10073CABLE STRAP (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
267043-96NUT (8)FLHTCSE2
367184-94SOCKET, indicator lamps (5)FLHTCSE2
467352-96ACLAMP, 2 inch gauge (4)FLHTCSE2
567356-00GASKET, speedometer/tachometer (2)FLHTCSE2
667454-04BULB, with rubber boot (4)FLHTCSE2
767516-04BSPEEDOMETER, mphFLHTCSE2
867522-04BTACHOMETERFLHTCSE2
967689-04BACK CLAMP (2)FLHTCSE2
67880-94BOOT, reset switch (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
1068024-94BULB, indicator lamps (5)FLHTCSE2
1168382-96BEZEL ASSEMBLY, indicator lampFLHTCSE2
1268789-96INDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 67184-94, 68024-94, 73160-96BK & 73191-96 (use 68789-96A)FLHTCSE2
1368789-96AINDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 73160-96BK (replaces 68789-96)FLHTCSE2
1473160-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 10-placeFLHTCSE2
1573191-96SOCKET CONTACT, 16-20 gauge (10)FLHTCSE2
1674419-96SENSOR, air temperatureFLHTCSE2
1774552-04AVOLTMETER, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCSE2
74553-04AOIL PRESSURE GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCSE2
74554-04AIR TEMPERATURE GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCSE2
75113-04AFUEL GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCSE2
1875044-96SOCKET (4)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1967519-04BSPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI)FLHTCSE2

TAIL LIGHT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13022ASCREWFLHTCSE2
27964J-NUTFLHTCSE2
310183CLIP, t-stud (4)FLHTCSE2
410184CLIP, t-studFLHTCSE2
568026-99SCREW, tail light (Domestic, HDI) (2)FLHTCSE2
668066-99ATAIL LIGHT BASE ASSEMBLY, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99AFLHTCSE2
768167-04BULB, tail light, wedge mountFLHTCSE2
868245-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99FLHTCSE2
968296-99ATAIL LIGHT BASE (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1068370-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail light, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCSE2
1168772-99HARNESS, rear lights, w/ 73156-96BK, 73158-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCSE2
1268830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD & COVERFLHTCSE2
1373154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-place (3)FLHTCSE2
1473156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeFLHTCSE2
1573158-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-placeFLHTCSE2
1673191-96CONTACT SOCKET, 16-20 gauge (Domestic, HDI) (24)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1768142-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail light, w/ 68558-03 & 69187-03A (HDI)FLHTCSE2
1868167-04BULB, tail light, wedge mount (HDI)FLHTCSE2
1968558-03LENS, tail light, w/ 68026-99 (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2069187-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail light, w/ 68167-88, 73154-96BK & 73191-96 (HDI)FLHTCSE2

REAR TURN SIGNALS & LICENSE PLATE HOLDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12660SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
23576SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
33652SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
46716WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
57036WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
67069LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
752441-95BULB, backlite (2)FLHTCSE2
859581-05COVERFLHTCSE2
960089-05BRACKET LICENSE PLATE, topFLHTCSE2
1060090-05BRACKET LICENSE PLATE, bottomFLHTCSE2
1167266-94BUSHING (2)FLHTCSE2
1267845-05BUMPER, rubberFLHTCSE2
1368629-05BRACKET TURN SIGNAL BARFLHTCSE2
1468905-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCSE2
1569325-02LENS, turn signal (2)FLHTCSE2
1669330-02BULB, turn signal (2)FLHTCSE2
1769353-05LIGHT ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
1873152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black) (2)FLHTCSE2
1973153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHTCSE2
2073191-96SOCKET CONTACT (6)FLHTCSE2
2194412-05SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
222420SCREW (HDI) (3)FLHTCSE2
232731WSCREW (HDI) (4)FLHTCSE2
243574SCREW (HDI) (2)FLHTCSE2
2553436-97BULB, wedge (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2659259-90REFLECTOR, red (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2759292-94NUT, plastic (HDI) (4)FLHTCSE2
2860026-97PLATE, license back (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2960039-97BRACKET, license plate mounting (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3068163-84BULB, turn signal (HDI) (2)FLHTCSE2
3168180-99LAMP ASSEMBLY, license plate illumination, w/ 53436-97, 73153-96BK & 73191-96 (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3268508-04BRACKET, rear turn signal bar (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3368973-00LENS, rear turn signal (HDI) (2)FLHTCSE2
3468997-04LAMP ASSEMBLY, rear turn signal, w/ 68163-84, 68508-04, 68973-00, 73152-96BK, 73191-96 & socket assemblies (HDI)FLHTCSE2

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
26109WASHERFLHTCSE2
37495NUTFLHTCSE2
47507ACORN NUTFLHTCSE2
58108SPEEDNUT, push (2)FLHTCSE2
669012-93ACOVER, horn (chrome)FLHTCSE2
769060-90FHORN ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
869062-91ACLAMPFLHTCSE2
969120-91BRACKET, hornFLHTCSE2
1069123-92AMOUNT, horn, rubberFLHTCSE2
70087-95GROUND WIRE, horn (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
1189579-91CAP, protectiveFLHTCSE2

WIRING HARNESS, INTERCONNECT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70232-04WIRING HARNESS, interconnectFLHTCSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19839TERMINAL, positive lock (8)FLHTCSE2
29847TERMINAL, female spadeFLHTCSE2
39848TERMINAL, female spade (2)FLHTCSE2
49898TERMINAL, female flag, 14-16 gaugeFLHTCSE2
59937TERMINAL, female spade, 1/4 inch slot (11)FLHTCSE2
610065CABLE STRAP (10)FLHTCSE2
710073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mount (3)FLHTCSE2
810147CLIP, connector, rosebud mountFLHTCSE2
967854-98SWITCH, speedometer resetFLHTCSE2
1072056-92CONNECTOR, spade terminal 3-wayFLHTCSE2
1172109-94BKHOUSING, 12-way pin (black) (2)FLHTCSE2
1272113-94BKPLUG, socket 3-wayFLHTCSE2
1372116-94BKSOCKET HOUSING (black) (replaces gray connector)FLHTCSE2
1472129-94GYHOUSING, 12-way pin (gray) (2)FLHTCSE2
1572130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCSE2
1672131-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHTCSE2
1772149-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 12-way (4)FLHTCSE2
1872153-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary 3-wayFLHTCSE2
1972156-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary 6-wayFLHTCSE2
2072189-04SEAL PIN (8)FLHTCSE2
2172190-94TERMINAL, pin (48)FLHTCSE2
2272191-94TERMINAL, socket (8)FLHTCSE2
2372195-94SEAL PINFLHTCSE2
2472199-94CONNECTOR ANCHOR (4)FLHTCSE2
2572200-94ACONNECTOR, 3-way (4)FLHTCSE2
2672203-96CONNECTOR, 2-way (4)FLHTCSE2
2772205-94CONNECTOR, plug, 4-wayFLHTCSE2
2872208-94TERMINAL, male, 12 gaugeFLHTCSE2
2972210-94TERMINAL, male (3)FLHTCSE2
3072290-94TERMINAL, 1/4 inch female (6)FLHTCSE2
3172294-94TERMINAL, female (2)FLHTCSE2
3272381-98TERMINAL, socket (22)FLHTCSE2
3372382-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 23-way (black)FLHTCSE2
3472397-98SEAL PINFLHTCSE2
3573102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
3673102-96WEPIN HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
3773106-96BKPIN HOUSING, 6-wayFLHTCSE2
3873110-96BKPIN HOUSING, 10-wayFLHTCSE2
3973112-96BKPIN HOUSING, 12-wayFLHTCSE2
4073153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFLHTCSE2
4173190-96TERMINAL, pin 20-16 gauge (32)FLHTCSE2
4273191-96SOCKET CONTACT, 16-20 gauge (2)FLHTCSE2
4373196-96ANCHOR, t-studFLHTCSE2
4474196-04TERMINAL, socket (16)FLHTCSE2
4574197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary 12-way (2)FLHTCSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70985-05MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19825TERMINAL, 1/4 inch ringFLHTCSE2
29838TERMINAL, 1/4 inch ring with internal star, #10-12 gaugeFLHTCSE2
39842TERMINAL, 1/4 inch ring, #10-12 gaugeFLHTCSE2
49937TERMINAL, female, spade, 1/4 inch slot (7)FLHTCSE2
510065CABLE STRAP (7)FLHTCSE2
610073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mountFLHTCSE2
710136ANCHOR, t-studFLHTCSE2
810147CLIP, connectorFLHTCSE2
910177CABLE STRAP, tree mountFLHTCSE2
1031504-91BRELAY, with diode (2)FLHTCSE2
1131586-07RELAYFLHTCSE2
1272033-93TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 gauge (3)FLHTCSE2
1372046-79INSULATOR, spade terminals (2)FLHTCSE2
1472100-04HOUSING, male, 1-wayFLHTCSE2
1572104-94BKRECEPTACLE, 4-way pin (black)FLHTCSE2
1672106-94BKPIN HOUSING, 6-way (black) (replaces gray connector)FLHTCSE2
1772119-94BKPLUG, 12-way socket, w/ 72179-94 (black)FLHTCSE2
1872139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, sealed, w/ 72179-94 (gray) (3)FLHTCSE2
1972144-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 4-way (2)FLHTCSE2
2072146-94PIN LOCK, secondary 6-wayFLHTCSE2
2172159-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-way (4)FLHTCSE2
2272164-94AWEATHER PLUGFLHTCSE2
2372170-01TERMINAL, pin, #8-10 gaugeFLHTCSE2
2472179-94INTERNAL SEAL, 12 circuit (2)FLHTCSE2
2572182-01PIN HOUSING, 1-wayFLHTCSE2
2672190-94TERMINAL, pin (9)FLHTCSE2
2772191-94TERMINAL, socket (46)FLHTCSE2
2872195-94SEAL PIN (3)FLHTCSE2
2972199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLHTCSE2
3072204-04FUSE/RELAY BLOCKFLHTCSE2
3172205-94CONNECTOR, plug, 4-wayFLHTCSE2
3272206-94CONNECTOR, receptacle, 4-wayFLHTCSE2
3372207-94TERMINAL, female, #14 gauge (3)FLHTCSE2
3472208-94TERMINAL, male, #12 gauge (2)FLHTCSE2
3572210-94TERMINAL, male, #14-16 gaugeFLHTCSE2
3672211-94CONNECTOR, 10-wayFLHTCSE2
3772212-94SOCKET LOCK, secondaryFLHTCSE2
3872213-94TERMINAL, female, #18-20 gauge (12)FLHTCSE2
3972214-94SEAL, cable (12)FLHTCSE2
4072232-96PLUG SEAL (red) (2)FLHTCSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70985-05MAIN WIRING HARNESS (Continued)FLHTCSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
4172260-04HOUSING, 1-way femaleFLHTCSE2
4272265-04SECONDARY LOCK, fuse blockFLHTCSE2
4372279-04TERMINAL, female, #14-16 gaugeFLHTCSE2
4472280-95SOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFLHTCSE2
4572286-04TERMINAL, female, #12-14 gaugeFLHTCSE2
4672289-04TERMINAL, female, #12 gaugeFLHTCSE2
4772290-94TERMINAL, femaleFLHTCSE2
4872291-94TERMINAL, female spade, #14-16 gaugeFLHTCSE2
4972294-94BKTERMINAL, female, #16-20 gauge (black) (2)FLHTCSE2
5072295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFLHTCSE2
5172309-04TERMINAL, #16-18 gaugeFLHTCSE2
5272325-97RELAY HOLDERFLHTCSE2
5372330-95FUSE, 15 amp (blue) (11)FLHTCSE2
5472355-97TERMINAL, female, #12 gaugeFLHTCSE2
5572377-02BOOT, cruise controlFLHTCSE2
5672400-99SOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHTCSE2
5772403-99SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFLHTCSE2
5872429-00TERMINAL, .25 inch (2)FLHTCSE2
5972462-00FUSE, mini type, 10 amp (red) (3)FLHTCSE2
6072516-01DUST CAPFLHTCSE2
6172531-04COVER, fuse blockFLHTCSE2
6273103-96BKPIN HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHTCSE2
6373108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8-way (black)FLHTCSE2
6473153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHTCSE2
6573190-96TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 gauge (11)FLHTCSE2
6673191-96CONTACT SOCKET, #16-20 gauge (3)FLHTCSE2
6773198-96CONNECTOR ANCHOR (2)FLHTCSE2
6873301-04HOUSING, female, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
6973303-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary, female, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
7073304-04TERMINAL, female, #10 gauge (2)FLHTCSE2
7173305-04WIRE SEAL, #10 gauge (blue) (2)FLHTCSE2
7274112-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHTCSE2
7374152-98SOCKET LOCK, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
7474191-98TERMINAL SOCKET, #16-20 gauge (2)FLHTCSE2
7576248-86ANTENNA CABLE ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2

RADIO & ANTENNA

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12576SCREWFLHTCSE2
22941SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
32965SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
43248SCREW, metric (2)FLHTCSE2
53639SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
67118LOCKWASHERFLHTCSE2
77129LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
811486GROMMETFLHTCSE2
976202-04ARADIO/CDFLHTCSE2
1076214-00BRACKET, antenna mountingFLHTCSE2
1176219-00ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, antennaFLHTCSE2
1276229-00CABLE, AM/FM antennaFLHTCSE2
1376252-86BASE, antennaFLHTCSE2
1476253-86REINFORCEMENT PLATEFLHTCSE2
1576255-86GASKET, baseFLHTCSE2
1676258-86PLUG ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
1776261-00NUTFLHTCSE2
1876306-98ANTENNA MAST, AM/FM, w/ 3248FLHTCSE2
1976326-00AANTENNA RELOCATION AM/FM KIT (Note: Index number 18 does not come with this kit.)FLHTCSE2
2076353-00NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
2176354-00ANTENNA JOINT ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
2277047-98SPEAKER GRILLEFLHTCSE2
2377178-01SPEAKERS, 5-1/4 inch (2)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2476238-04ARADIO/CD (HDI)FLHTCSE2

AUDIO HARNESS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71004-04WIRING HARNESS, audio overlay to main harnessFLHTCSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19825TERMINAL, 1/4 inch ring, #14-16 gaugeFLHTCSE2
272279-04TERMINAL, #14-16 gaugeFLHTCSE2
372290-94TERMINAL, 1/4 inch female, #14-16 gauge (2)FLHTCSE2
472294-94TERMINAL, female, #16-18 gauge (2)FLHTCSE2
572381-98TERMINAL, socket #16-20 gauge (10)FLHTCSE2
672383-98GYHOUSING, 23-way socket (gray)FLHTCSE2
772397-98SEAL PIN (13)FLHTCSE2

GARAGE DOOR TRANSMITTER & RECEIVER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
19938TERMINAL, #14-18 gaugeFLHTCSE2
29847TERMINAL, #14-20 gauge (2)FLHTCSE2
39848TERMINAL, #14-20 gaugeFLHTCSE2
471628-04HARNESS ASSEMBLY, completeFLHTCSE2
572056-92HOUSING, 3-way femaleFLHTCSE2
672199-94CONNECTOR ANCHOR, t-studFLHTCSE2
774104-98BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)FLHTCSE2
874114-98BKHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)FLHTCSE2
974144-98SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way pinFLHTCSE2
1074154-98SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socketFLHTCSE2
1174190-98TERMINAL PIN, #16-20 gauge (4)FLHTCSE2
1274191-98TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 gauge (4)FLHTCSE2
1391560-01RECEIVER ASSMBLYFLHTCSE2
1491574-04TRANSMITTER ASSEMBLY, w/ 74114-98BK, 74154-98 & 74191-98 (use 91561-01A)FLHTCSE2
91561-01ATRANSMITTER ASSEMBLY (not shown) (replaces 91574-04)FLHTCSE2

HANDLEBAR SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12559SCREW (1)FLHTCSE2
22955SCREW (6)FLHTCSE2
32960SCREW (1)FLHTCSE2
44292SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
510006STRAP, cable (3)FLHTCSE2
611402GROMMET, 3/16 inch I.D. (2)FLHTCSE2
770372-96BRACKET, switch, lower leftFLHTCSE2
870375-96BRACKET, switch, lower rightFLHTCSE2
971587-04V-CLIPFLHTCSE2
1071611-96AHOUSING, lower leftFLHTCSE2
1171612-96HOUSING, lower rightFLHTCSE2
1271614-96HOUSING, upper rightFLHTCSE2
1371615-96HOUSING, upper leftFLHTCSE2
1471621-08SWITCH KIT, stop lamp, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
1571682-06ASWITCH KIT, headlamp high/low and horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
1671683-06ASWITCH KIT, right turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
1771684-06ASWITCH KIT, engine start/off/run, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
1871685-06ASWITCH KIT, left turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
1971787-08SWITCH KIT, mode select, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
2071788-08SWITCH ASSEMBLY, cruise control, set/resume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
2171810-08SWITCH KIT, volume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
2271821-98KNOB, audioFLHTCSE2
2371822-98KNOB, functionFLHTCSE2
2471825-96AKNOB, cruise control, set/resumeFLHTCSE2
2572119-94BKHOUSING, socket, 12-way (black)FLHTCSE2
2672139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHTCSE2
2772159-94LOCK, secondary, socket housing, 12-way (2)FLHTCSE2
2872179-94SEAL, front, socket housing, 12-way (2)FLHTCSE2
2972191-94TERMINAL, socket, formed (22)FLHTCSE2
3072195-94PLUG, seal (2)FLHTCSE2
3172266-94TUBE, heat shrink, dual wall, 0.3 x 2 inch (black) (8)FLHTCSE2

SWITCHES & CIRCUIT BREAKERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
26150WWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
311290O-RING, neutral indicator switchFLHTCSE2
431504-91BRELAY, with diode (2)FLHTCSE2
533904-00ASWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ 11290FLHTCSE2
53574-93ALOCKSET COMPLETE, with keys, ignition knob, tour pack, & saddlebag lockFLHTCSE2
661081-92COVER, key head set (2)FLHTCSE2
768922-00DMODULE, security systemFLHTCSE2
868926-00REMOTE CONTROL FOB (2)FLHTCSE2
968958-07CSIRENFLHTCSE2
1069309-10BATTERY, sirenFLHTCSE2
1170045-94AWIRE ASSEMBLY, circuit breaker to starterFLHTCSE2
1270447-01CLIPFLHTCSE2
1371427-96PLATE, ignition switchFLHTCSE2
1471452-91AKEY (specify key code)FLHTCSE2
71031-04KEY, deco cvo markFLHTCSE2
1571536-93KNOB, ignition switch (specify key code)FLHTCSE2
1671543-93NUT, ignition switchFLHTCSE2
1771544-93COLLAR, ignition switchFLHTCSE2
1871545-93SPACER, ignition switchFLHTCSE2
1971640-99IGNITION SWITCH, w/ 72206-94 & 72325-97FLHTCSE2
2072023-51DSWITCH KIT, rear stop lampFLHTCSE2
2172206-94CONNECTOR, receptacle, 4-way, ignition switchFLHTCSE2
2272325-97RELAY HOLDER (2)FLHTCSE2
2372395-97TERMINAL, female, #10-12 gauge, ignition switch (3)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
242934SCREW (HDI) (2)FLHTCSE2
53591-03LOCKSET COMPLETE, with keys, ignition knob, tour pack, & saddlebag lockFLHTCSE2
2568924-00DMODULE, security system & turn signal canceller (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2668927-00REMOTE CONTROL FOB (HDI) (2)FLHTCSE2
2768958-07CSIREN (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2869309-10BATTERY, siren (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2971020-03WIRE HARNESS, ignition switch (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3071422-03PLATE, ignition switch (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3171459-03SPRING, ignition knob (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3271466-03DECAL, ignition switch knob (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3371530-03BIGNITION SWITCHFLHTCSE2
3471532-03KNOB, ignition switch, w/ 71466-03 (specify key code) (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3571638-03COLLAR, ignition switch, bottom (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3671660-03NUT, ignition switch (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3771661-03COLLAR, ignition switch, top (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3872206-94HOUSING, female 4-way (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3972252-01TERMINAL, female #10-12 gauge (HDI)FLHTCSE2
4072355-97TERMINAL, female #10-12 gauge (HDI)FLHTCSE2
4172416-01HOUSING, female 4-way (HDI)FLHTCSE2
NOTE: For additional fuse, relay and circuit breaker part number information, see Wiring Harness information.

WIRING HARNESS, E.F.I.

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70233-04AWIRING HARNESS, EFIFLHTCSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19937TERMINAL, 1/4 inch female spade, 14-16 gauge (2)FLHTCSE2
210065CABLE STRAP, 5-1/2 inch (3)FLHTCSE2
310177CABLE STRAP, rosebud mountFLHTCSE2
431511-01BRELAYFLHTCSE2
570598-99BOOT, temperature sensorFLHTCSE2
672033-93SOCKET TERMINAL (15)FLHTCSE2
772076-00SOCKET TERMINAL (26)FLHTCSE2
872077-00SEAL PIN (10)FLHTCSE2
972113-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, sealedFLHTCSE2
1072124-94GYPIN HOUSING, 4-wayFLHTCSE2
1172129-94GYPIN HOUSING, sealed 12-wayFLHTCSE2
1272144-94PIN LOCK, 4-wayFLHTCSE2
1372149-94PIN LOCK, 12-wayFLHTCSE2
1472153-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary 3-wayFLHTCSE2
1572164-94AWEATHER PLUGFLHTCSE2
1672190-94TERMINAL, pin (14)FLHTCSE2
1772191-94TERMINAL, socket (3)FLHTCSE2
1872195-94SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCSE2
1972213-94TERMINAL, #18-20 gauge female (3)FLHTCSE2
2072214-94CABLE SEAL, #14-18 gauge (3)FLHTCSE2
2172230-98SOCKET HOUSING, 3-way, sealedFLHTCSE2
2272231-98SECONDARY LOCK, 3-wayFLHTCSE2
2372244-95CONNECTOR, injector, 2-way (2)FLHTCSE2
2472245-95TERMINAL, injector (4)FLHTCSE2
2572247-95CONNECTOR, air temperature, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
2672263-95CONNECTOR, 4-way (2)FLHTCSE2
2772273-95CONNECTOR, engine temperature, 2-wayFLHTCSE2
2872280-95CONNECTOR, 3-wayFLHTCSE2
2972330-95FUSE, 15 amp (2)FLHTCSE2
3072427-00TERMINAL, #14-18 gauge, female (2)FLHTCSE2
3172431-00FUSE BLOCK, type 1FLHTCSE2
3272434-00TERMINAL (6)FLHTCSE2
3372078-00CONNECTOR SOCKET KIT, 36 wayFLHTCSE2

SADDLEBAGS (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12524BSCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
23592ASCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
33593SCREW (16)FLHTCSE2
43595SCREW (10)FLHTCSE2
53596SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
63656SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
74134SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
86229WWASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
96831WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
107586JAM NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
117608NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
1211468GROMMET (4)FLHTCSE2
1353482-93RUB BAR, left (plastic) (2)FLHTCSE2
53483-93RUB BAR, right (plastic) (2)FLHTCSE2
1453567-93CHECK STRAP (2)FLHTCSE2
1553574-93ALOCKSET COMPLETE, with keys, ignition knob, tour pack, & saddlebag lockFLHTCSE2
1653691-04TRIM STRIP, cover, leftFLHTCSE2
53695-04TRIM STRIP, cover, rightFLHTCSE2
1753710-93LOCK, w/ 7586 & 90682-96 (specify key code) (2)FLHTCSE2
1859287-92REFLECTOR, right (red)FLHTCSE2
59288-92REFLECTOR, left (red)FLHTCSE2
1961081-92COVER, key headFLHTCSE2
2061121-04WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
2169219-04GASKET (2)FLHTCSE2
2271452-91AKEY (specify key code)FLHTCSE2
90115-04PROTECTOR, saddlebag (not illustrated) (4)FLHTCSE2
2390400-00ABAIL HEAD STUD (Note: Bail must be removed for sale in Germany.) (4)FLHTCSE2
2490601-93AFACE PLATE, rightFLHTCSE2
90603-93AFACE PLATE, leftFLHTCSE2
2590654-05BSBSADDLEBAG BOTTOM, left (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
90654-05BSESADDLEBAG BOTTOM, left (Sunrise Yellow Pearl/Stingray Silver)FLHTCSE2
90654-05BSHSADDLEBAG BOTTOM, left (2-Tone Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
90667-05BSBSADDLEBAG BOTTOM, right (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
90667-05BSESADDLEBAG BOTTOM, right (Sunrise Yellow Pearl/Stingray Silver)FLHTCSE2
90667-05BSHSADDLEBAG BOTTOM, right (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
2690664-93LATCH ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 53482-93 & 90707-00AFLHTCSE2
90665-93LATCH ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 53483-93 & 90707-00AFLHTCSE2
2790675-93AGASKET, cover (2)FLHTCSE2
2890682-93CAM HOOK (2)FLHTCSE2
2990700-93BACKING PLATE (2)FLHTCSE2
3090707-00ASPRINGFLHTCSE2
3190737-05BSCSADDLEBAG COVER, left (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
90737-05BSFSADDLEBAG COVER, left (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
90737-05BSKSADDLEBAG COVER, left (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
90738-05BSCSADDLEBAG COVER, right (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
90738-05BSFSADDLEBAG COVER, right (Sunrise Yellow Pearl)FLHTCSE2
90738-05BSKSADDLEBAG COVER, right (Dark Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2

SADDLEBAGS (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3290764-93CUSHION (4)FLHTCSE2
90820-93DLABEL, load limits (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
90904-05BSBSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left, complete, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32 & 33 (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
90904-05BSESADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left, complete, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32 & 33 (Sunrise Yellow Pearl/Stingray Silver)FLHTCSE2
90904-05BSHSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left, complete, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32 & 33 (2-Tone Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
90906-05BSBSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right, complete, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32 & 33 (2-Tone Candy Cherry)FLHTCSE2
90906-05BSESADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right, complete, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32 & 33 (Sunrise Yellow Pearl/Stingray Silver)FLHTCSE2
90906-05BSHSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right, complete, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 20, 21, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32 & 33 (2-Tone Candy Teal)FLHTCSE2
3390958-93MOUNTING BRACKET (4)FLHTCSE2
3490962-93WEAR PLATE (4)FLHTCSE2
3591630-04ACOVER, indoor storageFLHTCSE2
3691841-93ALINER (2)FLHTCSE2
94819-02TOOL KIT (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3753591-03LOCKSET COMPLETE, with keys, ignition knob, tour pack, & saddlebag lockFLHTCSE2
3890562-02STUD, bail less (HDI) (4)FLHTCSE2

SADDLEBAG GUARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
23678SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
33684SCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
43787BOLT (2)FLHTCSE2
56116WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
66378WASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
76703WASHER (4)FLHTCSE2
87490CLIP NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
97531LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCSE2
107667NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
1147449-97BRACKET, front (2)FLHTCSE2
1249206-04SUPPORT, saddlebag, left (chrome)FLHTCSE2
49207-04SUPPORT, saddlebag, right (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1370909-95RECEPTACLE (4)FLHTCSE2
1490718-79CSUPPORT BRACKET KIT, leftFLHTCSE2
90720-79CSUPPORT BRACKET KIT, rightFLHTCSE2
1590801-95BRACKET, saddlebag mounting (2)FLHTCSE2
1691418-05BSCFILLER STRIP, saddlebag (Light Candy Cherry) (2)FLHTCSE2
91418-05BSFFILLER STRIP, saddlebag (Sunrise Yellow Pearl) (2)FLHTCSE2
91418-05BSKFILLER STRIP, saddlebag (Dark Candy Teal) (2)FLHTCSE2

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16771AWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
27127LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
37736ACORN NUT (2)FLHTCSE2
491927-03MIRROR, right (chrome)FLHTCSE2
91928-03MIRROR, left (chrome)FLHTCSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
57720ACORN NUT (HDI) (2)FLHTCSE2
691840-03BMIRROR KIT, right, short (chrome), w/ 7127 & 7720 (HDI)FLHTCSE2
91845-03BMIRROR KIT, left, short (chrome), w/ 7127 & 7720 (HDI)FLHTCSE2

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
27014-93AHOSE KIT, canister to bracket (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
127042-84ACANISTER ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
227045-97CANISTER RETAINING CLIPFLHTCSE2
327204-99TUBE, clean air inlet, from a/c backplateFLHTCSE2
427297-97ATUBE, fuel vapor vent, from vapor valveFLHTCSE2
527298-97TUBE, induction module to canisterFLHTCSE2
627461-02HOSE, induction module to canisterFLHTCSE2
729312-95CONNECTOR ELBOWFLHTCSE2
Part No.Description
1001SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 8)
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1311DSCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 Phillips truss head, self-sealing
1314SCREW K50-2.24 X 17.25MM TORX truss head
1783CSCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 Pozidriv flat countersink head (Grade 2)
2420SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 truss head (Grade 2)
2445SCREW 1/4-20 X 9/16 button head
2446SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX socket button head
2524BSCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 TORX button head, self-tapping
2559SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2573SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 pan head
2576SCREW No. 10-32 X 3/4 pan head (Grade 2)
2635SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/8 hex head (Grade 8)
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2660SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 pan head
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
2731WSCREW No. 10 X 3/8 Phillips truss head, self-tapping
2821SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
2887WASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
2903SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 pan head
2918SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-1/4 TORX head
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2934SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head
2941SCREW 1/4-20 X 35/64 socket head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
2955SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2960SCREW No. 6-32 X 5/8 pan head
2965SCREW No. 10 X 2 pan head, self-tapping
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
2995SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 pan head
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3046SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 hex head (Grade 8)
31689-90BOLT M4 X 0.7 X 12 hex head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3248SCREW M4 X 0.7 X 3mm
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3331SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
3337SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head, self-tapping
3387SCREW No. 10-16 X 1.0 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3403LOCKNUT M8-1.25 X 12mm flange (zinc)
3462BOLT 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3480ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
35078-79NUT 3/4-16 X .391 X 1
3512BOLT 3/8-24 X 3-1/4 hex head (chrome)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35211-91BNUT 1-1/2-24 X .350 X 1-7/8 hex head
3529SCREW No. 10-32 X 1/4 hex slotted washer head, self-tapping
3540SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 socket button head
3546BOLT 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3554BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 hex head
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3576SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head, with washer.
3588SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex flange head
3592ASCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 TORX truss head with dogpoint lead (stainless)
3593SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 TORX truss head
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3595SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 TORX head, with lockpatch
3596SCREW No. 12-16 X 5/8 TORX head, self-tapping
3597SCREW No. 6-32 X 9/16 TORX pan head, thread-cutting
3598SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 TORX pan head, thread-cutting
3599SCREW 1/2-13 X 1-1/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3605BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3607BOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head (Grade 5)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3624BOLT M5 X 0.8 X 130
3634SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 self-tapping
3639SCREW 10-12 X 1-1/8 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3652SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 button head (Grade 8)
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3656SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
3676SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 TORX pan head
3678SCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 TORX pan head
3684SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX pan head
3691SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 socket button head
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3728SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex head
3736ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3737ASCREW 7/16-14 X 2-1/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 5)
3739SCREW 1/4 X 5/8 hex head, with lockpatch, self-tapping
3746ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 8)
37496-90NUT
3784SET SCREW 1/2-20 X 1/2 socket head, with lockpatch
3787BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3793ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
3802WBOLT 1/4-20 X 7/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3892SCREW 1/4 X 5/8 self-tapping
3909SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex head (Grade 5)
3921SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 flange head
3929SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3993BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4016SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 socket button head
4017BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
4086ABOLT 5/16-18 X 3 hex head (Grade 5)
4124SCREW No. 10 X 5/8 self-tapping
4132SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head (Grade 5) (black)
4134SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 TORX pan head
4158SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex button head (Grade 8)
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4194SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/16 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
4196SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-3/4 TORX button head
4240SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/16 hex head, with washer
4292SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
4293SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head
4296SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 socket button head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4319BOLT 3/8-24 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
4326ASCREW 5/16-18 X 2 socket head
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4358ASCREW No. 10-32 X 5.250 hex head (zinc plate)
4502SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 button head (Grade 8)
45279-00WASHER 11/32 X 5/8 X 1/32 Aluminum
45405-75ASCREW M8 X 1.25 x 27 hex socket head
45718-60NUT 1-24 X 1.5 X 0.47
4716WSCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4721BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4752BOLT 7/16-14 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
4761SCREW 1/4-20 X 2 socket button head
4790SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 TORX head, self-tapping
4814ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
53202-04SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 cap internal hex
5416BOLT 3/8-16 X 1/8 carriage (Grade 5)
5429BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 carriage (Grade 2)
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
6003WASHER 1-3/16 X 1-3/8 X 11/16
6012WASHER 1/2 X 1-3/16 X 1/16
6016WASHER 11/32 X 11/16 X 1/16
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6029WASHER 5/32 X 3/8 X 1/32
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6047WASHER 5/8 X 13/64 X 3/64
6083WASHER 1/2 X 11/16 X 1/16
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6101WASHER 17/64 X 27/64 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
61121-04WASHER 5/32 X 3/4 X 1/16 EPDM (black)
6113WASHER 1/2 X 13/16 X 1/32
6116WASHER 5/16 X 16/16 X 1/8
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6220WWASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/32
6229WWASHER 5/16 X 1-1/16 X 3/64
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6334WASHER 7/16 X 29/32 X 1/16
6378WASHER 21/64 X 7/8 X 11/64
6400HBWASHER 5/16 X 13/16 X 3/32
6421WASHER 21/64 X 1-1/2 X 1/16 offset 7/32
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6516HWWASHER 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6590HWWASHER 1/2 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6716WASHER No. 10 X 1/2 X 3/64
6738WASHER 17/32 X 7/8 X 7/64
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
67718-60ASCREW 8-14 x 1/2 phillips head self-tapping
6771AWASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/16
67721-48SCREW 8-32 X 1/4 phillips head self-tapping
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
6831WASHER 13/64 X 47/64 X 1/16
6970WASHER 1/4 X 1/2 X 1/16 spring
7036WASHER 1/4 X 31/64 X 1/16
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7069LOCKWASHER No. 10
7118LOCKWASHER 3/16 internal tooth
7127LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth
7128LOCKWASHER 9/32 internal tooth
7129LOCKWASHER 1/2 internal tooth
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7232LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth
7415AWASHER 11/32 X 7/8 X 1/8 rubber
7434WASHER 1/4 X 1-29/64 X 1/16 nylon
7495NUT M6 flange
7499NUT 1/4-20 large flange
7507ACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 11/16 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7586JAMNUT 9/32-28 X 1/4
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7596LOCKNUT 7/16-20
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7608NUT No. 8-32 X 1/8 X 11/32 (Grade 2)
7667NUT 3/8-16 X 9/32 X 9/16 nylon insert
7671LOCKNUT 1/4-20 nylon
7683LOCKNUT 1/4-28 X 5/16 X 7/16
7688NUT 1/4-20 X 7/32 X 7/16 (Grade 2)
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7717NUT 1/4-20 flange
7720ACORN NUT 5/16-24 (chrome)
7736ACORN NUT 5/16-24 X 19/32 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7742LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/32 X 7/16
7748WNUT 5/16-18 X 1/4 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7778LOCKNUT 3/8-16 X 7/16 X 9/16
7780LOCKNUT 3/8-24 X 13/32 X 11/16 flange
7783NUT 3/8-16 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7796NUT 5/16-18 X 1/4 external-tooth washer (Grade 2)
780SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 SEMS hex head (Grade 8)
7825LOCKNUT 7/16-20 X 7/16 X 5/8
7880NUT 1/2-13 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7887LOCKNUT 1/4-20 nylon
7900CLIP NUT 1/4-20
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
7951JAMNUT 3/4-16 X 17/64 X 1-7/64 (Grade 2)
7956NUT 1/2-20 X 1/2 X 3/4
8020NUT M24 X 2.0 X 15
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
84850-92NUT 3/4-24 X 5/32
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
861ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 knurled head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
928BOLT M5 X 0.8 X 35.2 hex head
929ASCREW M4 X 0.7 X 11.8 flange head
933SCREW No. 10-32 X 15/16 Pozidriv truss head (Grade 2)
940SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head
946SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 socket button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
961SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 TORX pan head, with washer (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119264-05BENGINE ASSEMBLY, 103 cubic inch (Domestic, Canada, HDI)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1017052-99CGASKET KIT, top end, w/ 11256 & 16787-99AFLHTCSE2
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaul, w/ 11256 & 16787-99AFLHTCSE2
1418048-98ASEAT, exhaust valve (2)FLHTCSE2
1518049-98ASEAT, intake valve (2)FLHTCSE2
1618153-05GUIDE, exhaust valve, 0.001 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
18155-05GUIDE, exhaust valve, 0.002 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
18157-05GUIDE, exhaust valve, 0.003 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
1718154-05GUIDE, intake valve, 0.001 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
18156-05GUIDE, intake valve, 0.002 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
18158-05GUIDE, intake valve, 0.003 O.S. (2)FLHTCSE2
1918270-00ACOLLAR, lower, valve spring (4)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCSE2
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCSE2
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLHTCSE2
1317045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHTCSE2
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLHTCSE2
2017573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
623728-07AFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin & ringFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1817045-99DGASKET KIT, cam service, w/ 9198, 11293 & 11301FLHTCSE2
17052-99CGASKET KIT, top end, w/ 11273 & 11293FLHTCSE2
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaul, w/ 11140, 11273, 11293, 11301, 12068 & 26432-76AFLHTCSE2
24004-03ABEARING KIT, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 & inner race (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
2224605-07BEARING, main (2)FLHTCSE2
3562899-03BHOSE KIT, oil cooler, with upper & lower hoseFLHTCSE2
3863798-99AFILTER, oil (chrome)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1317045-99DGASKET KIT, cam service, w/ 601, 8983, 8990A, 11031, 11286, 11298, 11301, 11494 & 25244-99AFLHTCSE2
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaul, w/ 11031, 11286, 11298, 11301, 11494 & 25244-99AFLHTCSE2
1725369-01BCOVER, camshaft (chrome)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3026400-82BVALVE, relief, oil pumpFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1316207-79DMOUNT, engine, frontFLHTCSE2
1796210-80AWASHERFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
927609-01BINJECTOR, fuel (2)FLHTCSE2
1127628-01AIDLE KIT, air control with 2 screws, O-ring & idle controlFLHTCSE2
1227629-01ATHROTTLE KIT, position sensor with 2 screws & sensor throttleFLHTCSE2
1532416-10SENSOR, manifold air pressure, w/ 11291FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
429127-95BLABEL, safetyFLHTCSE2
1129583-01AGASKET, induction module to backplate (Domestic, California, Canada, HDI)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
929987-02ASTATOR ASSEMBLY, with connectorFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
731992-99BSPARK PLUG CABLE, front & rear cylinder (2)FLHTCSE2
932534-05CELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, blankFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
432707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A, 72199-94, & 74194-98FLHTCSE2
774438-99AOIL PRESSURE SENDERFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1210957O-RINGFLHTCSE2
1731516-94ACLUTCH ASSEMBLY, starter, w/ 8879, 10957, 31600-90, 31664-94 & 31692-90FLHTCSE2
2331604-91AREPAIR KIT, starter solenoidFLHTCSE2
3231612-09JACKSHAFT KIT, starter motorFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2633718-82BLEVER, gearshift (chrome)FLHTCSE2
3934765-02AHOUSING ASSEMBLY, transmission (silver), w/ 609FLHTCSE2
4334979-00SLEEVE, shift lever/pivotFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1211132AO-RINGFLHTCSE2
2435087-99ARING, retaining, internal (2)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
53699DSCREW, with washer (4)FLHTCSE2
1834765-02AHOUSING ASSEMBLY, transmission (silver), w/ 337 & 16574-99AFLHTCSE2
2160328-98BPLUG, magnetic, w/ 11105FLHTCSE2
2462490-99APAN ASSEMBLY, oil, w/ 45893-99, 60328-98A & 62830-99FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
33092-05TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, complete (silver & chrome)FLHTCSE2
1235051-89ABEARING, needle (2)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
436731-91PLATE, releaseFLHTCSE2
1037872-00SEAT, clutch springFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1111147BO-RINGFLHTCSE2
1212052ASEAL, oilFLHTCSE2
1312066ASEAL, oilFLHTCSE2
2360665-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary housing (chrome), w/ 33446-94A & 60391-04FLHTCSE2
2725700225GASKET KIT, inner primary, w/ 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 19, 31430-94, 33126-94, 37909-90, 60567-90C, 63859-95BFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1545282-99ACLAMP, master cylinder (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1746113-02ARESERVOIR, master cylinder, w/ 46244-01 (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1846115-02ALEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11143, 45423-92 & 46246-01 (chrome)FLHTCSE2
2146424-05BMASTER CYLINDER COVER KITFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1145282-99ACLAMP, master cylinder (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1446424-05BMASTER CYLINDER COVER KITFLHTCSE2
1546431-05AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, hydraulic (chrome)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144048-83SCREW, bleeder (2)FLHTCSE2
244082-00DPAD KIT, brake (2)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3194SCREW, set (used w/ 43061-04) (2)FLHTCSE2
841966-07PLUG KITFLHTCSE2
43061-04COVER KIT, axle nut left & right, w/ 3194 (chrome) (replaces 43375-00)FLHTCSE2
44365-00AKIT, brake disc, w/ screws (replaces 44365-00) (2)FLHTCSE2
1544583-05ASPACER, leftFLHTCSE2
1644585-05ASPACER, rightFLHTCSE2
1795595-84AWEIGHT, 3/16 oz., cast wheels (silver)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
9907TERMINAL, wire (used w/ 72023-51D) (not illustrated) (2)FLHTCSE2
1740922-87ABOOT, master cylinderFLHTCSE2
1840971-00BBRAKE HOSE KIT, rearFLHTCSE2
2141782-05AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, completeFLHTCSE2
3146425-05AMASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, rearFLHTCSE2
72023-51DSWITCH KIT, stop lamp, w/ 9907 (replaces 72073-51C)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144048-83SCREW, bleederFLHTCSE2
244082-00DPAD KIT, brakeFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1241966-07PLUG KITFLHTCSE2
44366-00AKIT, rear brake, w/ screws (replaces 44366-00)FLHTCSE2
1895595-84AWEIGHT, 3/16 oz. cast wheels (silver)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2072332-02ABRACKET, mountingFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1345866-84BUSHING, slider (2)FLHTCSE2
2046473-00BSLIDER, fork, left (chrome)FLHTCSE2
2146474-00CSLIDER, fork, right (chrome)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
38729-04RETAINER, cable, lower (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
2147491-02AWASHER (2)FLHTCSE2
2447549-02AFORK, rear, w/ 9208 & 48489-02FLHTCSE2
3650078-81BBRACKET, leg, jiffy standFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
952435-05ABACKREST PAD KIT, tour pack, w/ 7716, mounting brackets & isolatorsFLHTCSE2
1253415-06GASKET, lidFLHTCSE2
2154332-04BLED LIGHT & HARNESS KIT, Tour-Pak (replaces 54302-98A)FLHTCSE2
3090821-74CLABELFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2353615-85ASPACER (2)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1151652-97ABRACKET, seatFLHTCSE2
1252214-05ASEAT KIT, riderFLHTCSE2
1352276-05ABACKREST ASSEMBLY KIT, riderFLHTCSE2
52567-93DMOUNTING BRACKET, rider backrest (used w/ 52587-09)FLHTCSE2
1552587-09BACKREST MOUNTING KIT, rider backrest, w/ 3546, 3728, 7531, 8108, 52567-93D & 52585-09 (replaces 52567-93B)FLHTCSE2
52585-09BRACKET, support (used w/ 52587-09)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
54158SCREW (2)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1033085-74SPRING (2)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
90820-93DDECAL, air suspension, inside right saddlebag (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
655918-08CLAMP, upper leftFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
658208-96ASKIRT, outer fairingFLHTCSE2
1267001-08HEADLAMP RETAINING RING KIT, w/ 67721-48FLHTCSE2
1367712-83ADOOR ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHTCSE2
1467716-60BGASKETFLHTCSE2
1967778-60ATOP SPRINGFLHTCSE2
2067780-60ASPRING, bottomFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1358478-96BBRACKET, fairing support, leftFLHTCSE2
1458479-96BBRACKET, fairing support, rightFLHTCSE2
1758938-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, leftFLHTCSE2
1858939-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, rightFLHTCSE2
2071431-96APLUG, switch hole (2)FLHTCSE2
2991812-89ASOCKET, cigarette lighterFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1668836-04ABRACKET, leftFLHTCSE2
1768837-04ABRACKET, rightFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
359045-00BFENDER, front (primed)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1262349-04FFUEL LINEFLHTCSE2
1563521-95AHOSE, 5/16 inch I.D. x 5/8 inch O.D., rubber, 25 feet longFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2272439-00BCONNECTOR ASSEMBLY KIT, 3-wayFLHTCSE2
2372458-00O-RING & CLIP KIT, w/ 11380FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
610334CLIPFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1365296-95ACLAMP, ring (2)FLHTCSE2
1465315-96END CAP HARDWARE KIT (2)FLHTCSE2
1565324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLHTCSE2
65829-00KIT, MUFFLER SHIELDS, w/ 9955, 65614-00, 65639-00 & 65737-00 (not shown)FLHTCSE2
2265620-98ACLAMP & BRACKET, exhaust mount at starterFLHTCSE2
2365621-99BEXHAUST PIPE, right, frontFLHTCSE2
2465626-98CEXHAUST PIPE, right, rearFLHTCSE2
2665634-98ASHIELD, right exhaust pipe, frontFLHTCSE2
3065694-05ASHIELD, front exhaust pipeFLHTCSE2
3565951-98AHEAT SHIELD, rear exhaust pipeFLHTCSE2
3665952-98AHEAT SHIELD, exhaust pipe, right rear lowerFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
34312CSCREWFLHTCSE2
715368-01AWARNING LABEL, batteryFLHTCSE2
966010-97CBATTERY, w/ 4312CFLHTCSE2
1166281-02ABATTERY TRAY ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
767516-04BSPEEDOMETER, mphFLHTCSE2
867522-04BTACHOMETERFLHTCSE2
1368789-96AINDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 73160-96BK (replaces 68789-96)FLHTCSE2
1774552-04AVOLTMETER, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCSE2
74553-04AOIL PRESSURE GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCSE2
75113-04AFUEL GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCSE2
1967519-04BSPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
769060-90FHORN ASSEMBLYFLHTCSE2
1069123-92AMOUNT, horn, rubberFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
967854-98SWITCH, speedometer resetFLHTCSE2
2572200-94ACONNECTOR, 3-way (4)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1131586-07RELAYFLHTCSE2
1672106-94BKPIN HOUSING, 6-way (black) (replaces gray connector)FLHTCSE2
2272164-94AWEATHER PLUGFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
91561-01ATRANSMITTER ASSEMBLY (not shown) (replaces 91574-04)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
971587-04V-CLIPFLHTCSE2
1071611-96AHOUSING, lower leftFLHTCSE2
1471621-08SWITCH KIT, stop lamp, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
1571682-06ASWITCH KIT, headlamp high/low and horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
1671683-06ASWITCH KIT, right turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
1771684-06ASWITCH KIT, engine start/off/run, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
1871685-06ASWITCH KIT, left turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
1971787-08SWITCH KIT, mode select, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
2071788-08SWITCH ASSEMBLY, cruise control, set/resume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
2171810-08SWITCH KIT, volume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
768922-00DMODULE, security systemFLHTCSE2
968958-07CSIRENFLHTCSE2
1069309-10BATTERY, sirenFLHTCSE2
2072023-51DSWITCH KIT, rear stop lampFLHTCSE2
2568924-00DMODULE, security system & turn signal canceller (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2768958-07CSIREN (HDI)FLHTCSE2
2869309-10BATTERY, siren (HDI)FLHTCSE2
3371530-03BIGNITION SWITCHFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3372078-00CONNECTOR SOCKET KIT, 36 wayFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
23592ASCREW (4)FLHTCSE2
2390400-00ABAIL HEAD STUD (Note: Bail must be removed for sale in Germany.) (4)FLHTCSE2
3090707-00ASPRINGFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
90820-93DLABEL, load limits (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
3591630-04ACOVER, indoor storageFLHTCSE2
94819-02TOOL KIT (not illustrated)FLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1490718-79CSUPPORT BRACKET KIT, leftFLHTCSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
691840-03BMIRROR KIT, right, short (chrome), w/ 7127 & 7720 (HDI)FLHTCSE2
91845-03BMIRROR KIT, left, short (chrome), w/ 7127 & 7720 (HDI)FLHTCSE2
Part No.Description
10006
1001
10031
10038A
10039
10065
10073
10076
10092
10102
10103
10108
10113
10116
10120
10132
10136
10147
10177
10183
10184
10198
10222
10249
10334
1039
10957
11031
11067
11085
11105
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11147B
11150
11157
11161
11165
11177A
11182
11193
11248
11256
11270
11271
11272
11273
11286
11289A
11290
11291
11292
11293
11296
11298
11301
11319A
11323
11324
11342
11348
11351
11364
11380
11402
11403A
11445
11468
11486
11488
11491A
11492
11494
11497
11507
12035B
12045
12052A
12066A
12067B
12068
1311D
1314
14148-86
15339-98
15368-01A
16207-79D
16219-79C
16316-99
16478-85A
16480-92A
16548-99
16574-99A
16585-96
16589-99A
16595-99A
16715-83
16719-99B
16787-99A
16834-99A
16961-03A
16967-03A
17045-99D
17052-99C
17053-99C
17162-03
17360-83A
17375-83A
17386-99A
17428-57
17572-99
17573-99A
17594-99
17611-83
17650-02
1783C
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18044-98
18045-98
18046-98
18048-98A
18049-98A
18153-05
18154-05
18155-05
18156-05
18157-05
18158-05
18269-00
18270-00A
18271-00
18272-00
18535-99
18538-99B
18635-99B
19264-05B
21918-99
21919-99
21945-99
22097-99
221
22132-99
22307-99
22421-03
22422-03
22423-03
23728-07A
24004-03A
24008-03
2420
24316-99
2445
2446
24596-99C
24605-07
25244-99A
2524B
25259-93A
25267-99B
25344-99
25369-01B
25376-03
25416-99C
25533-99A
2559
25607-99
25609-99
25610-99
25700225
25716-99
25717-00
25719-00
25721-00
25722-00
25723-00
25725-00
2573
2576
25938-00
26013-03
26021-03
26035-99B
26077-99A
26210-99
26248-00
26255-00
26314-99
26330-03
26339-03A
2635
26352-95A
26400-82B
26432-76A
26464-99
2647B
2660
26858-99
26995-86B
27009-86A
27010-86A
27014-93A
27042-84A
27045-97
27048-84
2708A
27201-97A
27204-99
27270-95
27291-97A
27297-97A
27298-97
2731W
27408-01
27461-02
27600-01A
27603-01
27604-01A
27608-01A
27609-01B
27612-01
27628-01A
27629-01A
27630-01
27635-01A
2821
2887WA
28919-04
2903
29121-01
29127-95B
2918
29269-83A
29312-95
29313-95
2934
2941
29461-99
29465-99
29474-99A
29476-99
2952A
2955
29582-01B
29583-01A
29584-01
2960
2965
29697-02A
2980
29843-05
29851-05
29854-05
2995
29981-95
29987-02A
3022A
3046
31335-03A
31342-94
31430-94
31504-91B
31511-01B
31516-94A
31518-90
31525-90
31530-90
31548-90
31586-07
31600-90
31604-91A
31612-09
31660-90
31662-90
31664-94
31688-90
31689-90
31692-90
31695-90
31743-01
31783-00
3194
31992-99B
3210A
32120-03
32121-03
32362-04
32416-10
32446-99
3248
3249
32534-05C
3267
32707-01C
3275
3290
32967-05
32976-05
32989-05
33085-74
33092-05
33126-94
33127-94
33301-00A
33304-00
3331
33318-85
33344-94
33364-00A
3337
33374-00
33375-00A
33376-00
33383-02
33445-94A
33446-94A
33449-94
337
33709-82A
33718-82B
33819-98A
33849-97
3387
33888-99
33889-99
33890-99A
33904-00A
3403
34064-00C
34088-87A
34091-85A
34191-79E
34193-79E
34195-79E
34532-00B
34541-00
34568-00B
3462
34765-02A
3480A
34901-94C
34904-86D
34906-85D
34972-02B
34977-02A
34978-00A
34979-00
35025-79B
35026-94
35027-94
35028-94
35029-94
35042-91
35051-89A
35060-00
35064-79
35071-99A
35076-79
35078-79
35087-99A
35114-02
3512
3514
35211-91B
35251-93C
3529
3540
3546
3554
35622-79C
35625-94
35626-94
35629-79
3563
35632-79
35653-98A
3574
3576
35851-84
3588
3592A
3593
3594
3595
3596
3597
3598
3599
3605
3607
3612
3624
3634
3639
3652
3655A
3656
36731-91
3676
3678
36801-87C
36818-03
3684
3691
3692A
3693A
3699D
37075-87
37121-03A
3728
3736A
3737A
3739
3746A
37496-90
375
37550-98
37707-98A
37806-03
37807-03
3784
3787
37872-00
37883-98
37884-98
37904-90
37905-00
37906-90
37909-90
37912-00
37913-98
37932-98
3793A
37946-99
37963-02A
3802W
38697-04
38729-04
38730-04
38748-05
38749-05
3892
3909
3921
3929
3987
3993
39954-99A
39964-99A
39965-99
39976-01
39990-01
39998-65A
40037-79A
40040-05
4016
4017
40210-85D
40230-04
40250-94C
40251-92A
40266-85
40299-83A
40308-94
40323-00
40384-91
40392-91
4086A
40901-05
40918-87
40920-87
40922-87A
40971-00B
41056-02
41084-02A
41139-02
41148-98
4124
41240-02
4132
4134
4158
41731-01
41747-82A
41782-05A
41819-02
4192
4194
41957-97A
4196
41966-07
42382-87C
4240
42454-99A
42455-99
42460-80B
42533-91A
42638-03
42642-00
4292
4293
4296
43061-04
4312C
43157-83A
4319
4326A
43364-00
43375-00
43517-00
43567-92
43573-00A
4358A
43817-02
43846-02A
44048-83
44082-00D
44147-87A
44160-00
44163-00
44177-00
44313-01
44314-00
44315-00
44337-00B
44338-00
44351-00
44365-00
44365-00A
44366-00
44366-00A
44381-99C
44382-99C
44423-02C
44435-04
44436-04
44437-04
44477-99
44583-05A
44585-05A
44613-02
4502
45032-82
45072-96C
45076-96
45279-00
45282-99A
45405-75A
45419-80
45423-92
45423-96
45435-95
45446-87A
45718-60
45733-48
45780-03
45803-97
45838-77
45842-77A
45845-77
45858-77
45865-84
45866-84
45875-84A
45890-97
45893-99
45940-84
45998-73
46113-02A
46115-02A
46205-00
46244-01
46246-01
46259-04
46261-04
46273-02
46424-05B
46425-05A
46431-05A
46473-00B
46474-00C
46499-00
46528-04
46530-04
46532-04
47159-79A
4716W
4717A
4718A
4721
47370-04
47373-04
4740A
4741A
47420-02
47449-97
47491-02A
47502-97
47504-97
47505-02
4752
47530-79B
47549-02A
47564-86B
47606-02
4761
4790
47900-02A
4814A
48300-60
48315-60
48333-80
48361-80
48365-48A
48419-04
48420-04
48469-00
48487-02
48489-02
49184-97
49206-04
49207-04
49220-04
49221-04
50015-74A
50036-04
50075-83B
50075-91A
50078-81B
50112-99
50245-99A
50570-04
50571-04
50588-03
50589-03
50635-82A
50683-04
50688-04
50700-04
50701-04
50784-97
50938-04
50972-75
51055-04
51057-04
51059-04
51085-04
515
51627-98
51652-97A
5207
52192-86A
52214-05A
52276-05A
52435-05A
52441-95
52567-93B
52567-93D
52585-09
52587-09
52605-04
52618-04
52624-05
52935-04
52937-05
52939-05
53109-96
53123-96
53129-96
53165-89A
53202-04
53263-05BSC
53263-05BSF
53263-05BSK
53276-04
53293-04
53294-04
53356-05
53415-06
53426-87
53429-93
53436-97
53438-92
53447-87
53478-80
53482-93
53483-93
53486-85
53503-05
53504-05
53519-05
53522-05
53556-05
53557-05
53563-82
53564-97
53567-93
53570-89
53574-93A
53591-03
53602-95
53615-85A
53616-85
53617-85
53641-02
53684-96A
53685-96
53691-04
53695-04
53705-95
53706-95
53710-93
53758-96C
53759-96B
53760-97
53799-99
53805-99
53881-05
53919-04A
5416
5429
54302-98A
54304-98
54305-98
54320-97
54321-85
54323-85A
54332-04B
54354-94A
54357-03
54536-02A
54662-02A
55918-08
55918-79A
56007-04
56149-88B
56151-88B
56159-73
56161-83A
56163-93
56201-04
56202-04
56372-98
56508-76
56781-05
56782-05
57185-05
57187-05
57217-02
57920-04
58104-05
58105-05
5817
58208-96A
58247-96
5826
58260-05BSB
58260-05BSE
58260-05BSH
58317-04
58478-96B
58479-96B
58499-05BSC
58499-05BSF
58499-05BSK
58500-05BSC
58500-05BSF
58500-05BSK
58545-05BSD
58545-05BSF
58545-05BSK
58546-05BSD
58546-05BSF
58546-05BSK
58679-05
58681-05
58683-05
58684-05
58851-05BSC
58851-05BSF
58851-05BSK
58852-05BSC
58852-05BSF
58852-05BSK
58889-05
58890-05
58891-05
58893-05
58901-05
58903-05
58938-96C
58939-96C
58949-96
58972-05BSB
58972-05BSE
58972-05BSH
59045-00B
59166-80
59174-99
59259-90
59280-02
59287-92
59288-92
59292-94
59481-00
59482-00
59581-05
59583-05BSC
59583-05BSF
59583-05BSK
59661-05BSC
59661-05BSF
59661-05BSK
59768-97
59786-01
59788-01
59988-72A
60026-97
6003
60039-97
60089-05
60090-05
601
6012
6016
6019
6029
60328-98B
6036
60386-04
60391-04
6047
60647-94
60661-01
60665-99B
60670-85A
60678-85
60771-05
60772-05
60773-05
608
6083
609
6099
61001-01
6101
61081-92
6109
61109-85D
61112-82A
61121-04
6113
6116
61209-01A
61231-01
61274-92
61278-92
61279-88
61313-88
61356-03
61382-05BSB
61382-05BSE
61382-05BSH
61402-02
6150W
61583-02
61960-04
61961-00
62108-03
62150-85
62163-04
62165-01
62188-04
6220W
62228-03
6229W
62349-04F
6235
62357-00
62373-01
62375-57A
62432-93B
62454-02A
62490-99A
62555-95
62726-99
62786-96
62787-96
62828-99
62830-99
62858-99
62897-01B
62898-03
62899-03B
62994-04
62995-04
63007-02
6334
634
63521-95A
6378
63798-99A
63815-99
6400HB
6421
6497HW
65063-04
6516HW
65254-00A
65296-95A
65315-96
6532
65324-83B
65325-83A
65328-83
65332-00
65519-52C
65614-00
65619-98
65620-98A
65621-99B
65626-98C
65627-99A
65634-98A
65636-99
65639-00
65647-98
65678-85D
65694-05A
65723-85
65724-85
65737-00
65738-05
65739-05
65742-05
65743-05
65829-00
65863-04
6590HW
65936-03
65949-04
65951-98A
65952-98A
65988-98
66004-93
66010-97C
66055-93
66185-97
66281-02A
66620-05BSB
66620-05BSE
66621-05BSB
66621-05BSE
66621-05BSH
67001-08
6701
6702
6703
67043-96
6716
67184-94
67266-94
67352-96A
67356-00
6738
67454-04
67516-04B
67519-04B
67522-04B
6762B
67689-04
67712-83A
67716-60B
67718-60A
6771A
67721-48
67724-71
67728-02A
67778-60A
67780-60A
67845-05
67854-98
67865-89
67880-94
68024-94
68026-99
68042-99
68066-99A
68120-00
68142-04
68163-84
68167-04
68180-99
68245-03
6828
68296-99A
6831
68329-03
68331-02
68342-05
68344-05
68345-05
68351-05
68359-05
68370-03A
68380-05
68382-96
68390-05
68508-04
68558-03
68629-05
68653-05
68725-62A
68750-93
68772-99
68789-96
68789-96A
68821-00
68822-04
68830-99A
68836-04A
68837-04A
68846-98C
68847-98A
68905-00
68922-00D
68924-00D
68926-00
68927-00
68958-07C
68973-00
68997-04
69012-93A
69060-90F
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69187-03A
69214-04
69215-04
69218-04
69219-04
69231-04
69309-10
69318-02
69325-02
69330-02
69331-02
69353-05
6970
70003-04
70045-94A
70087-95
70142-94
70232-04
70233-04A
70267-04
70278-04
70306-02
70345-84
70348-02
7036
70369-02
70372-96
70375-96
70377-97A
7038
7039
7041
70447-01
70584-94
70598-99
7068
7069
70909-95
70934-05
70985-05
70989-04
70999-94
71004-04
71020-03
71031-04
7118
7127
7128
7129
7130W
71422-03
71427-96
71431-96A
71434-96A
71452-91A
71459-03
71466-03
71505-96
71513-98
71525-05BSC
71525-05BSF
71525-05BSK
71530-03B
71532-03
71535-96
71536-93
71543-93
71544-93
71545-93
71587-04
71611-96A
71612-96
71614-96
71615-96
71621-08
71628-04
71638-03
71640-99
71660-03
71661-03
71682-06A
71683-06A
71684-06A
71685-06A
71787-08
71788-08
71810-08
71821-98
71822-98
71825-96A
72020-05
72023-51C
72023-51D
72033-93
72046-79
72056-92
72076-00
72077-00
72078-00
72082-02
72083-02
72084-02
72085-02
72086-02
72100-04
72101-04
72104-94BK
72106-94BK
72109-94BK
72113-94BK
72116-94BK
72119-94BK
72124-94GY
72129-94GY
72130-04
72131-04
72139-94GY
72143-94
72144-94
72146-94
72149-94
72153-94
72156-94
72159-94
72163-94BK
72164-94A
72170-01
72171-01
72179-94
72182-01
72183-01
72189-04
72190-94
72191-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
72200-94A
72203-96
72204-04
72205-94
72206-94
72207-94
72208-94
72210-94
72211-94
72212-94
72213-94
72214-94
72230-98
72231-98
72232-96
72237-02
72242-94
72244-95
72245-95
72247-95
72249-94
72252-01
72260-04
72263-95
72265-04
72266-94
72273-95
72279-04
72280-95
72286-04
72289-04
72290-94
72291-94
72294-94
72294-94BK
72295-94
72309-04
7232
72325-97
72330-95
72332-02A
72355-97
72377-02
72381-98
72382-98BK
72383-98GY
72395-97
72397-98
72400-99
72403-99
72416-01
72427-00
72429-00
72431-00
72434-00
72439-00B
72458-00
72462-00
72516-01
72531-04
73102-96BK
73102-96WE
73103-96BK
73106-96BK
73108-96BK
73110-96BK
73112-96BK
73152-96BK
73152-96WE
73153-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73158-96BK
73160-96BK
73162-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73196-96
73198-96
73301-04
73303-04
73304-04
73305-04
74102-98BK
74104-98BK
74112-98BK
74113-98BK
74114-98BK
74142-98
74144-98
74152-98
74153-98
74154-98
7415A
74190-98
74191-98
74194-98
74196-04
74197-04
7434
74419-96
74430-00D
74438-99A
74552-04A
74553-04A
74554-04
74622-04
7490
7495
7499
75044-96
7507
75071-02
75113-04A
75126-02C
7531
756
7576
7586
7593
7596
7601
7606
7608
76202-04A
76214-00
76219-00
76229-00
76238-04A
76248-86
76252-86
76253-86
76255-86
76258-86
76261-00
76306-98
76326-00A
76353-00
76354-00
765
7667
7671
7683
7688
77047-98
7716
7717
77178-01
7720
7736
7742
7748W
7778
7780
7783
7796
780
7825
7880
7887
7900
7904
79110-05BSB
79110-05BSE
79110-05BSH
7951
7956
7964
8020
8108
8144
8174
8175
8483A
84850-92
8500A
856A
861A
8861
8871
8876A
8879
8883
8885
895
89577-95
89579-91
8977
8983
8990A
8992A
8996A
90115-04
90383-98
90400-00A
90469-94
90493-83
90562-02
90601-93A
90603-93A
90649-95
90654-05BSB
90654-05BSE
90654-05BSH
90664-93
90665-93
90667-05BSB
90667-05BSE
90667-05BSH
90675-93A
90682-93
90686-92
90688-85
90700-93
90705-97
90707-00A
90718-79C
90720-79C
90737-05BSC
90737-05BSF
90737-05BSK
90738-05BSC
90738-05BSF
90738-05BSK
90764-93
9077
90801-95
90820-93D
90821-74C
90904-05BSB
90904-05BSE
90904-05BSH
90906-05BSB
90906-05BSE
90906-05BSH
90958-93
90962-93
90964-63
90965-63
90967-64
91140-04
9135
91418-05BSC
91418-05BSF
91418-05BSK
91560-01
91561-01A
91574-04
91630-04A
91783-96
91808-89
91812-89A
91840-03B
91841-93A
91845-03B
91927-03
91928-03
9198
9208
9247
928
929A
933
940
94006-90T
94412-05
946
94819-02
95595-84A
961
96210-80A
9825
9834
9837
9838
9839
9842
9847
9848
9898
9907
9937
9938
9955
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
7956Unknown
77361949
7586Unknown
8144Unknown
33889-991999
7951Unknown
75761990
7796Unknown
77801973
7778Unknown
37496-901990
7900Unknown
79041998
67043-961996
7748WUnknown
7825Unknown
3403Unknown
7683Unknown
84850-921992
94006-90T1990
35078-791979
74951994
78871993
7499Unknown
7880Unknown
71660-032003
7964Unknown
80202002
8108Unknown
40392-911991
58949-961996
7608Unknown
75931991
7742Unknown
7596Unknown
47606-022002
76011990
76261-002000
102A1 - Generic Screws
2918Unknown
2446Unknown
3802W2009
1001Unknown
25761990
3987Unknown
2903Unknown
2573Unknown
44613-022002
35462013
68026-991999
1314Unknown
4752Unknown
36391998
4761Unknown
4741A1994
3248Unknown
3655AUnknown
67718-60A2009
3692AUnknown
3634Unknown
5416Unknown
3249Unknown
29341995
4718A1994
29551996
3512Unknown
3793AUnknown
3022AUnknown
44177-002000
43567-921992
53202-042004
25591996
3514Unknown
2941Unknown
43192009
940Unknown
3046Unknown
36122012
2980Unknown
32752002
1311D2001
3693AUnknown
3592AUnknown
895Unknown
4326A1990
41341994
54292005
4132Unknown
4740A1994
45405-75A1975
2660Unknown
3656Unknown
32671999
3529Unknown
29651997
4240Unknown
933Unknown
36072009
3652Unknown
43817-022002
36052009
29601996
2731WUnknown
2952A2003
33312003
2647BUnknown
68120-002000
2887WAUnknown
2635Unknown
47212009
35762013
35941992
45838-771977
928Unknown
3593Unknown
4292Unknown
2995Unknown
2708AUnknown
3596Unknown
35981993
35951993
4293Unknown
35971993
42962004
861AUnknown
3599Unknown
68042-991999
37282014
3746A2004
3993Unknown
1039Unknown
3699D2006
33376-002000
39292009
45858-771977
35881990
39212006
3387Unknown
35631999
40172009
929AUnknown
3909Unknown
4016Unknown
780Unknown
29269-83A1983
67721-481948
2524BUnknown
3210AUnknown
50635-82A1982
3554Unknown
4358AUnknown
3480AUnknown
3739Unknown
67724-711971
81752004
4717AUnknown
4086AUnknown
3574Unknown
946Unknown
2420Unknown
3784Unknown
3684Unknown
4312CUnknown
961Unknown
3787Unknown
4716W2009
3676Unknown
16478-85A1985
4158Unknown
856A1990
1783CUnknown
3678Unknown
3737AUnknown
28212009
3691Unknown
3194Unknown
3462Unknown
3736A2005
4790Unknown
4194Unknown
4196Unknown
4124Unknown
3540Unknown
3892Unknown
41921998
33372004
16480-92A1992
4814AUnknown
2445Unknown
4502Unknown
103A1 - Generic Washers
53129-961996
6019Unknown
7415AUnknown
60162013
6012Unknown
56159-731973
7130WUnknown
6497HW2010
6771AUnknown
74341999
57920-042004
6220WUnknown
6116Unknown
6378Unknown
7118Unknown
53641-022002
59788-012001
6113Unknown
6334Unknown
6150WUnknown
60992011
61091980
6831Unknown
61012011
6083Unknown
6047Unknown
7129Unknown
7128Unknown
31689-901990
6590HWUnknown
6029Unknown
72321954
6516HWUnknown
65322000
6036Unknown
64211996
7068Unknown
70381998
7039Unknown
6738Unknown
6762BUnknown
96210-80A1980
6229WUnknown
70411958
67031970
6701Unknown
6702Unknown
6235Unknown
6970Unknown
58105-052005
6400HBUnknown
45279-002000
6716Unknown
104A1 - Custom Nuts
7671Unknown
54321-851985
76061983
106A1 - Custom Washers
60032010
108A1 - Hose Clamps
27048-841984
10038A1994
100312010
10198Unknown
68750-931993
55918-082008
102222000
9955Unknown
10249Unknown
10113Unknown
65737-002000
108B1 - P Clamps
38748-052005
7490Unknown
100922010
55918-79A1979
100762010
109A1 - Studs
10116Unknown
90400-00A2000
16715-831983
10184Unknown
90562-022002
45998-731973
70909-951995
10136Unknown
16834-99A1999
110B1 - Plain Bushings
31430-941994
42642-002000
34979-002000
9198Unknown
8996A1996
46246-012001
33446-94A1994
25344-991999
8992AUnknown
17428-571957
9837Unknown
8876AUnknown
33445-94A1994
67266-941994
45866-841984
57217-022002
8883Unknown
8885Unknown
8879Unknown
9208Unknown
110C1 - Radial Shaft Seals
12066AUnknown
12068Unknown
12045Unknown
12035BUnknown
11291Unknown
12052A2003
12067B2002
110D1 - Rolling Element Bearings
9247Unknown
8977Unknown
9135Unknown
8983Unknown
8990AUnknown
24605-072007
8871Unknown
111A1 - Adhesive
73304-042004
58247-961996
9825Unknown
72194-941994
9907Unknown
72171-012001
72170-012001
9838Unknown
74196-042004
72252-012001
111B1 - Tape
48419-042004
48420-042004
111D1 - Isolating Tape
61960-042004
111F1 - Protective Tape
66055-931993
116A1 - Banjo Bolts
41747-82A1982
117A1 - Coil Springs
33085-741974
53602-951995
119A1 - O-Rings
11165Unknown
72458-002000
11270Unknown
11273Unknown
113232004
11324Unknown
26432-76A1976
11105Unknown
109572006
11145A2007
113482002
113512001
111571983
111401982
11147B2006
11289AUnknown
45845-771977
11132A2007
11298Unknown
112931996
11296Unknown
112901998
11292Unknown
11380Unknown
11301Unknown
11286Unknown
31695-901990
113642002
112561996
120A1 - Pins
601Unknown
609Unknown
608Unknown
634Unknown
221Unknown
16574-99A1999
16589-99A1999
42460-80B1980
337Unknown
50938-042004
515Unknown
375Unknown
16595-99A1999
121A1 - Grommets
11445Unknown
11491A2012
11403AUnknown
115071997
114881996
11486Unknown
114022005
114921996
11497Unknown
121B1 - Press-Fit Plugs
67865-891989
7651997
90383-981998
32902013
72164-94A1994
7562010
122A1 - Retaining Rings
11271Unknown
11272Unknown
101201992
17945-36B1936
11319AUnknown
35114-022002
65325-83A1983
35087-99A1999
101831996
10103Unknown
11031Unknown
111501984
10108Unknown
11342Unknown
41139-022002
31530-901990
27045-971997
11143Unknown
11494Unknown
37905-002000
11177A1996
11193Unknown
8174Unknown
11067Unknown
11182Unknown
10132Unknown
11085Unknown
60678-851985
10147Unknown
11248Unknown
11161Unknown
123B1 - Spring Washers
7127Unknown
7069Unknown
124A1 - Spacers
62188-042004
33344-941994
53799-991999
5826Unknown
35851-841984
35629-791979
53615-85A1985
53760-971997
125A1 - Tie Straps
100651985
100391981
101771996
100061960
100731985
126A1 - Miscellaneous Hardware
8861Unknown
50972-751975
31692-901990
68331-022002
53426-871987
59292-941994
9834Unknown
44337-00B2000
8500A1993
46273-022002
61279-881988
90493-831983
61583-022002
53123-961996
54320-971997
33126-941994
56161-83A1983
53447-871987
33318-851985
71459-032003
38729-042004
16585-961996
33375-00A2001
90707-00A2000
58104-052005
33449-941994
33374-002000
114682002
126B1 - Rivets Fasteners
8483AUnknown
90967-641964
126C1 - Bolt Covers
94412-052005
127A1 - Miscellaneous, Non-System-Specific Component
63007-022002
91630-04A2004
127B1 - Generic Mounting Bracket
51652-97A1997
47373-042004
140A1 - Battery Warning Label
15368-01A2001
140A2 - General Warning Label
14148-861986
90821-74C1974
140A3 - Other Special Warning Label
90820-93D1993
140G2 - EPA Label
29127-95B1995
141A1 - Medallion
71466-032003
15339-981998
53356-052005
44338-002000
149A1 - Tool
94819-022002
161A1 - Powertrain Assembly
19264-05B2005
163B1 - Engine Isolator Mount
16207-79D1979
16316-991999
164A1 - Engine Mount Bracket
47159-79A1979
164B1 - Engine Mount Bracket sub-component
7720Unknown
77161990
77172000
7783Unknown
75311980
7667Unknown
76882000
52071980
7507Unknown
16219-79C1979
165A1 - Cylinder Head
16787-99A1999
16967-03A2005
16961-03A2005
167A1 - PT Assembly Miscellaneous Component
36731-911991
168A1 - Cylinder
16548-991999
173B1 - Rocker Arm Shaft
17594-991999
179A1 - Lifters
18538-99B1999
179B1 - Push Rod
17922-991999
17923-991999
36818-032003
179C1 - Lifter Anti-Rotation Device
18535-991999
181B1 - Valve Seals
18158-052005
18153-052005
18154-052005
18044-981998
18157-052005
18046-981998
18271-002000
18156-052005
18049-98A2001
18045-981998
18155-052005
18048-98A1998
181C1 - Valve Collars
18270-00A2000
18272-002000
17947-361936
17968-991999
18269-002000
220A1 - Piston Ring
22423-032003
22421-032003
22422-032003
221A1 - Piston Pin
22132-991999
22097-991999
237B1 - Connecting Rod sub-component
24316-991999
239A1 - PT Lower End Miscellaneous Component
26339-03A2003
48365-48A1981
35060-002000
241A1 - Flywheel
24004-03A2007
23728-07A2007
244A1 - Crankcase
24596-99C1999
244D1 - Crankcase sub-component
25259-93A1993
22307-991999
24008-032003
244F1 - Oil Pan
62490-99A2009
254A1 - Camdrive Gear
25533-99A2001
254B1 - Camshaft
25938-002000
25376-032003
254C1 - Camshaft Sprocket
40299-83A1983
25609-991999
25716-991999
254D1 - Camshaft Support
25267-99B2001
41819-022002
255A1 - Camdrive Chain
25607-991999
25610-991999
255B1 - Camdrive Chain Guide
39965-991999
255D1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner sub-component
39976-012001
257A1 - Cam Cover
32967-052005
32989-052005
25369-01B2001
257B1 - Clutch Cover
60771-052005
60773-052005
60772-052005
257D1 - Clutch Inspection Cover
60670-85A1985
257E1 - Cover Gaskets
61402-022002
72084-022002
33890-99A1999
35653-98A1998
65324-83B2009
90675-93A2000
62432-93B1993
41731-012001
34904-86D1986
17053-99C2011
29583-01A2001
61109-85D1985
16719-99B1999
34906-85D1985
17045-99D2011
25416-99C1999
25244-99A1999
29313-951995
17162-032003
34901-94C1994
45733-481948
257002252012
18635-99B1999
36801-87C1987
69219-042004
17052-99C2011
26077-99A1999
17386-99A1999
257L1 - Primary Cover
60665-99B1999
60661-012001
257M1 - Push Rod Cover
17948-991999
17939-991999
257N1 - Rocker-Arm / Valve Cover
17375-83A1983
17611-831983
17573-99A1999
17360-83A1983
17572-991999
257P1 - Tappet Cover
17964-991999
17966-991999
258A1 - PT Covers Miscellaneous Component
34541-002000
62373-012001
265A1 - Vent / Breather Line
58890-052005
17650-022002
58889-052005
62454-02A2002
270A1 - Carburetor
21918-991999
27461-022002
21945-991999
21919-991999
272B1 - Throttle Body / Intake Manifold
27600-01A2001
27603-012001
273A1 - Intake Manifold
27630-012001
273C1 - Throttle Body/Intake Manifold sub-component
27604-01A2001
273E1 - Idle Air Control Actuator
27628-01A2001
273K1 - Throttle Body to Manifold Seal
26995-86B1986
273N1 - Throttle Cable Retention Bracket
56508-761976
274B1 - Fuel Rail
27408-012001
27608-01A2001
274C1 - Fuel Injector
27609-01B2001
275A1 - PT Upper End Miscellaneous Component
27635-01A2002
290A1 - Airbox Baseplate
29697-02A2002
29582-01B2001
290C1 - Airbox Baseplate sub-component
29584-012001
292B1 - Air Duct Bezel
29851-052005
294A1 - Air Filter Element
63815-991999
29461-991999
294B1 - Breather Bolt
29465-991999
294C1 - Breather Hose
27204-991999
29476-991999
28919-042004
294F1 - Engine Breather Valve
26858-991999
294G1 - Air Cleaner
27010-86A1986
27009-86A1986
299C1 - Charging Rotor
29981-951995
299F1 - Stator Assembly
29987-02A2002
314E1 - Starter Friction Clutch
31516-94A2010
9077Unknown
314F1 - Starter Motor
31518-901990
31335-03A2003
31612-092009
314G1 - Starter Motor sub-component
31660-901990
31548-901990
31664-941994
31600-901990
31688-901990
314H1 - Starter Solenoid
31604-91A1991
314K1 - Starter Solenoid Boot
31783-002000
316A1 - Ignition Coil
31743-012001
316B1 - Spark Plug Cable
31992-99B1999
316C1 - Spark Plug
32362-042004
327C1 - Pressure Sensor
32416-102010
74430-00D2000
327D1 - Proximity Sensor
32707-01C2007
327E1 - Temperature Sensor
74419-961996
27270-951995
32446-991999
327F1 - Throttle Position Sensor
27629-01A2001
327G1 - Police Radar
38697-042004
336A1 - Shift Linkage Rod Assembly
58172000
33819-98A2001
33888-991999
336D1 - Shift Pedal
33849-971997
34532-00B2000
339A1 - Shift Lever
49221-042004
34568-00B2000
49220-042004
33718-82B1982
339D1 - Shifter Fork
34195-79E1979
34088-87A1987
34193-79E1979
34191-79E1979
339E1 - Shifter Fork Shaft
33709-82A1982
339H1 - Shifter Mechanism Components (internal)
34064-00C2000
33301-00A2000
33304-002000
33383-022002
34091-85A1985
33364-00A2000
33127-941994
339K1 - Shifter Pawl
34972-02B2002
347A1 - Transmission Assembly
35076-791979
33092-052005
35064-791979
37121-03A2003
348A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket Cover
34765-02A2002
350A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket
40210-85D1985
40250-94C1994
350E1 - Transmission Gear
31525-901990
31342-941994
350F1 - Transmission Mainshaft
35029-941994
35027-941994
35025-79B1981
35028-941994
35042-911991
350G1 - Transmission Shim / Spacer
25721-002000
25723-002000
25722-002000
25717-002000
25719-002000
25725-002000
356A1 - Transmission Countershaft
35026-941994
35626-941994
35632-791979
35625-941994
35622-79C1979
363A1 - PT Driveline Miscellaneous Component
35071-99A1999
42533-91A1991
35251-93C1993
40901-052005
62830-991999
35051-89A1989
35211-91B1991
34978-00A2000
34977-02A2002
40266-851985
365A1 - Primary Chain
40037-79A1979
365B1 - Primary Chain Tensioner
39990-012001
39998-65A1970
39954-99A1999
39964-99A1999
365C1 - Primary Drive Assembly
40308-941994
40384-911991
40251-92A1992
40323-002000
367A1 - Clutch Lever
46115-02A2007
367H1 - Clutch Lever sub-component
37807-032003
37904-901990
37906-901990
37909-901990
37872-002000
370A1 - Clutch Assembly
37806-032003
370B1 - Clutch Friction Plate
37932-981998
37913-981998
370C1 - Clutch Hub
37550-981998
370F1 - Clutch Pressure Plate
37912-002000
370F3 - Clutch Diaphragm Spring
37883-981998
37884-981998
370G1 - Clutch Shell
37707-98A1998
372D1 - Clutch Cable
38749-052005
372G1 - Clutch Hose
46113-02A2003
400A1 - Drive-Belt
40040-052005
409A1 - Rear Wheel
43846-02A2002
410D1 - Electronic Control Module (ECM)
32976-052005
32534-05C2008
410G1 - Security System Control Module
68924-00D2000
68922-00D2000
413A1 - Brake Caliper
44423-02C2004
44381-99C1999
44160-002000
44163-002000
44382-99C1999
44477-991999
413B1 - Brake Bleeder Screw
44048-831983
413C1 - Brake Caliper sub-component
44315-002000
44147-87A1987
48361-801980
413E1 - Brake Pad Pin
44314-002000
413G1 - Brake Caliper Piston Set
44313-012001
415B1 - Brake Rotor
44365-002000
44366-002000
416A1 - Brakes Miscellaneous Component
40918-871987
40920-871987
72023-51C1951
72023-51D2004
44366-00A2011
44365-00A2011
417A1 - Brake Master Cylinder Assembly
46425-05A2005
41782-05A2005
46424-05B2005
417B1 - Brake Master Cylinder
46431-05A2005
417C1 - Brake Master Cylinder Piston Set
42382-87C2000
45072-96C2000
417D1 - Brake Master Cylinder sub-Component
42455-991999
40922-87A1987
37963-02A2002
45032-821982
45423-921992
45423-961996
44351-002000
417F1 - Brake Master Cylinder Reservoir
42454-99A1999
417G1 - Front Brake Lever
45076-961996
417H1 - Front Brake Master Cylinder Mount Clamp
45282-99A1999
418B1 - Brake Line
40971-00B2010
46261-042004
420A1 - Wheel Rim
41966-072007
422B1 - Wheel Sprocket
40230-042004
423G1 - Valve Stem
43157-83A1983
423H1 - Valve Stem Cap
54323-85A1985
423K1 - Wheel Weights
95595-84A2010
430C1 - Axle Nut
43375-002000
430D1 - Front Axle
43364-002000
430E1 - Rear Axle
41056-022002
433A1 - Front Wheel
43573-00A2001
433B1 - Front Wheel Bearing Spacer
43517-002000
41240-022002
56163-931993
44583-05A2005
44585-05A2005
50784-971997
48489-022002
41084-02A2003
454A1 - Front Telescopic Fork
46473-00B2007
46528-042004
47549-02A2002
46530-042004
455A1 - Front Telescopic Fork Slider
46205-002000
455C1 - Front Telescopic Fork sub-component
45803-971997
45865-841984
45940-841984
45419-801980
46532-042004
45890-971997
46499-002000
457A1 - Steering Stop Block
47530-79B1979
457E1 - Steering Stem Bearing Insert Cup
48315-601960
48300-601960
457F1 - Steering Stem Nut
45718-601960
458A1 - Front Suspension and Steering Miscellaneous Component
45875-84A1984
45842-77A1977
45780-032003
45446-87A1987
48333-801980
459A1 - Upper Triple Clamp
45435-951995
470A1 - Frame
47900-02A2002
472A1 - Frame sub-component
47504-971997
47502-971997
7036Unknown
6828Unknown
472C1 - Front Fairing Support Bracket
62787-961996
472C2 - Fairing Lower Support Bracket
58939-96C2010
58938-96C2010
472D2 - Chassis Structure Mounting Bracket
65619-981998
68508-042004
68629-052005
53570-891989
53563-821982
474E1 - Swingarm Assembly sub-component
47491-02A2002
47564-86B1986
474F1 - Swingarm Bearing Spacer
48487-022002
475B1 - Swingarm Pivot Shaft
47505-022002
490C1 - Engine Guard
49184-971997
500A1 - Sidestand Assembly
50075-83B1983
500B1 - Sidestand Bracket
50078-81B1981
500D1 - Sidestand Leg
50075-91A1991
500E1 - Sidestand Leg sub-component
50015-74A1974
50112-991999
503A1 - Tail Rack
53557-052005
53504-052005
53522-052005
53556-052005
53519-052005
505A1 - Footboard
51055-042004
50688-042004
50701-042004
51085-042004
51059-042004
50683-042004
51057-042004
50700-042004
505B1 - Footpeg Mount Bracket
47370-042004
50571-042004
50570-042004
506A1 - Brake Pedal
42638-032003
41957-97A1997
44436-042004
44437-042004
44435-042004
507A1 - Rider Interface Miscellaneous Component
52618-042004
53881-052005
507B1 - Rider Interface Mounting Bracket
50588-032003
50589-032003
520A1 - Rider Seat or Full Seat
52214-05A2006
523B1 - Back Rest Pad
52937-052005
53293-042004
52939-052005
52587-092009
52435-05A2007
53294-042004
52276-05A2006
523C1 - Back Rest Support Structure
53805-991999
52192-86A1986
52624-052005
52585-092009
52567-93D2010
52567-93B1993
52935-042004
523D2 - Docking Hardware
53684-96A1996
524A1 - Passenger Grab Handle
51627-981998
530B1 - Tour Pak sub-component
53415-062006
91783-961996
53616-851985
53263-05BSC2013
53478-801980
53263-05BSF2013
53263-05BSK2013
53109-961996
53165-89A1989
53564-971997
53759-96B1996
79110-05BSH2005
79110-05BSE2005
79110-05BSB2005
90964-631963
53486-851985
53617-851985
53706-951995
90688-851985
53705-951995
530C2 - Case Latch
90705-971997
90686-921992
90665-931993
90682-931993
90649-951995
530E1 - Tour-Pak Luggage Rack
53503-052005
53276-042004
540B1 - Rear Shock
54662-02A2002
540E1 - Rear Shock sub-component
54357-032003
54536-02A2002
540L2 - Rear Suspension Mounting Bracket
44082-00D2000
558A1 - Handlebar
41148-981998
56007-042004
559D1 - Lower Handlebar Clamp
56151-88B1988
56149-88B1988
560A1 - Mirror
91840-03B2003
91927-032003
91928-032003
91845-03B2003
561A1 - Throttle Cable
56781-052005
56782-052005
561B1 - Left Hand Grip
56202-042004
56201-042004
561D1 - Throttle Assembly sub-component
56372-981998
570A1 - Front Fairing
58478-96B1996
58260-05BSH2013
58260-05BSE2013
58260-05BSB2013
58479-96B1996
571A1 - Fairing Lower
58852-05BSK2005
58852-05BSF2005
58852-05BSC2005
58851-05BSF2005
58851-05BSC2005
58851-05BSK2005
571B1 - Fairing Lower sub-component
58208-96A1996
58499-05BSK2013
58499-05BSF2013
58499-05BSC2013
58679-052005
58500-05BSF2013
58681-052005
58500-05BSC2013
58500-05BSK2013
58546-05BSK2013
58546-05BSF2013
58546-05BSD2013
58317-042004
58545-05BSF2005
58545-05BSD2013
58903-052005
58545-05BSK2013
58901-052005
58893-052005
572E1 - Side Cover
32121-032003
66621-05BSE2005
66621-05BSB2005
66621-05BSH2005
66620-05BSE2005
66620-05BSB2005
573A1 - Bodywork Miscellaneous Component
53919-04A2004
58891-052005
573B1 - Bodywork Mounting Bracket
59786-012001
574B1 - Windscreen / Windshield
57187-052005
57185-052005
589A1 - Front Fender
58972-05BSH2005
58972-05BSE2005
58972-05BSB2005
59045-00B2012
595D1 - Rear Fender
59583-05BSC2005
59583-05BSF2005
59583-05BSK2005
59661-05BSK2005
59768-971997
59661-05BSF2005
59174-991999
59661-05BSC2005
596B1 - Fender Tip
61121-042004
59581-052005
59280-022002
53429-931993
50245-99A1999
603B1 - Belt / Chain Guard
60386-042004
608A1 - Carbon Canister
27042-84A1995
608B1 - Carbon Canister Hose
27298-971997
27291-97A1998
27014-93A1993
27201-97A1997
27297-97A1998
609A1 - Fuel Miscellaneous Component
61112-82A1982
72439-00B2000
61231-012001
89579-911991
27612-012001
609B1 - Fuel and Intake Mounting Bracket
29474-99A1999
610A1 - Fuel Tank
61382-05BSB2005
61382-05BSH2005
61382-05BSE2013
61356-032003
611B1 - Fuel Cap
61274-921992
103342014
611F1 - Fuel Tank Vapor Vent Hose
62357-002000
62555-951995
612A1 - Fuel Filter
61001-012001
612B1 - Fuel Level Sensor
75071-022002
612B2 - Fuel Valve
62150-851985
612C1 - Fuel Line
63521-95A1995
62349-04F2004
612D1 - Fuel Line Fitting
48469-002000
612F1 - Fuel Pump
62897-01B2001
62165-012001
62163-042004
75126-02C2002
612K1 - Fuel Pump sub-component
61209-01A2001
613B1 - Horn Cover
69012-93A1993
613C1 - Intake / Fuel Tank Cover
61278-921992
29854-052005
613D1 - Intake / Fuel Tank Cover Trim
61313-881988
61961-002000
613K1 - Airbox Cover
29121-012001
613L1 - Airbox Cover sub-component
29843-052005
614A1 - Headlight Bezel
67001-082008
614C1 - Trim
70999-941994
43061-042004
62786-961996
624A1 - Oil Pump Assembly
26035-99B1999
624B1 - Oil Pump Assembly sub-component
26248-002000
26464-991999
26255-002000
26210-991999
26400-82B1982
627A1 - Oil Cooler
26021-032003
62108-032003
62995-042004
62898-032003
62994-042004
26330-032003
627B1 - Oil Drain Plug
60391-042004
45893-991999
60328-98B1998
627E1 - Oil Filler Plug / Dipstick
62858-991999
37075-871987
627F1 - Oil Filter
63798-99A1999
627H1 - Oil Line
62726-991999
32120-032003
627K1 - Oil Line Fitting
26013-032003
26314-991999
26352-95A1995
62899-03B2003
62375-57A1957
37946-991999
627M1 - Oil Pressure Regulator Valve
62228-032003
627N1 - Oil System Baffle
62828-991999
648K1 - Exhaust Miscellaneous Component
65694-05A2005
649A1 - Muffler
65254-00A2000
65332-002000
65614-002000
65829-002000
65639-002000
651A1 - Muffler End-Cap / Outlet Finisher
65063-042004
65315-961996
654A1 - Exhaust Shield
65743-052005
65738-052005
65951-98A1998
65952-98A1998
65636-991999
65742-052005
65739-052005
65634-98A1998
65647-981998
655A1 - Muffler Mount
65723-851985
65724-851985
655C1 - Exhaust Mounting Bracket
65678-85D1985
656C1 - Header
65627-99A1999
65626-98C1998
656E1 - Header Pipe
65988-981998
65621-99B1999
658A1 - Exhaust Catalyst
65936-032003
65949-042004
65863-042004
659A1 - Exhaust Clamp
65296-95A1995
65620-98A1998
65519-52C1952
659B1 - Exhaust Flange
65328-831983
660A1 - Battery
66010-97C1997
660C1 - Battery Pan
66281-02A2002
660E1 - Ground Strap
70267-042004
660G1 - Positive Battery Cable
70377-97A1997
660H1 - Positive Battery Cable Boot
70003-042004
31662-901990
70584-941994
670A1 - Tachometer
67356-002000
67522-04B2004
677A1 - Headlight
69331-022002
67778-60A1960
69231-042004
69330-022002
69325-02