2011 FLHTCUSE6 Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99428-11A
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2011 FLHTCUSE6 Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2011 FLHTCUSE6 MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 2. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
Market designation
1=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
2
Manufacturer
HD=Harley-Davidson
3
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cc or larger)
4
Model
PR=CVO Ultra Classic® Electra Glide®
5
Engine type
8=110 cu. in. (1803 cc) air-cooled, fuel-injected
6
Introduction date/
Calibration recognition
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic
3=California
A=Canada
C=HDI
E=Japan
G=Australia
J=Brazil
L=Asia Pacific
N=India
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic
5, 6=California
B=Canada
D=HDI
F=Japan
H=Australia
K=Brazil
M=Asia Pacific
P=India
7
V.I.N. check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
8
Model year
B=2011
9
Assembly plant
B=York, PA U.S.A.
10
Sequential number
Varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119838-11ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete, 110 cubic-inch (granite)FLHTCUSE6

CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111907O-RING KIT, cylinder base, w/ crankcase dowel o-ringsFLHTCUSE6
216478-85ASCREW, internal thread, 3-3/16 in. long (4)FLHTCUSE6
316480-92ASCREW, internal thread, 1-7/8 in. long (4)FLHTCUSE6
416595-99ADOWEL PIN, ring (4)FLHTCUSE6
516699-06SNAP RING, wire (4)FLHTCUSE6
616715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)FLHTCUSE6
716801-07BGASKET, cylinder head (2)FLHTCUSE6
816834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLHTCUSE6
917331-08AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (granite)FLHTCUSE6
17337-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (granite)FLHTCUSE6
1017349-07BGASKET KIT, top-endFLHTCUSE6
17350-07BGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLHTCUSE6
1117454-08ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (granite) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1218048-98ASEAT, exhaust valve (2)FLHTCUSE6
1318067-09VALVE SEAL (4)FLHTCUSE6
1418161-08VALVE GUIDE, intake (2)FLHTCUSE6
1518168-08VALVE GUIDE, exhaust (2)FLHTCUSE6
1618183-03EXHAUST VALVE (2)FLHTCUSE6
1718187-07INTAKE VALVE (2)FLHTCUSE6
1818189-07SEAT, intake valve (2)FLHTCUSE6
1918270-00ACOLLAR, valve spring lower (4)FLHTCUSE6
2018271-00KEY, valve spring collar (8)FLHTCUSE6
2118272-00SPRING VALVE, inner & outer (4)FLHTCUSE6
2218280-07COLLAR, valve spring upper (4)FLHTCUSE6
2328861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release, w/ 72009-05 & 72011-05 (2)FLHTCUSE6
2429517-07AMEDALLION KIT, w/ 2 medallionsFLHTCUSE6
2572009-05HOUSING, 2-way, pinFLHTCUSE6
2672011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2794634-99SCREW, medallion (4)FLHTCUSE6

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLHTCUSE6
23692ASCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
33693ASCREW (10)FLHTCUSE6
43736ASCREW (8)FLHTCUSE6
54400BOLT (4)FLHTCUSE6
64741ASCREW (8)FLHTCUSE6
76762BWASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCUSE6
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCUSE6
1011270O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1111293O-RING (4)FLHTCUSE6
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLHTCUSE6
1317045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHTCUSE6
1417360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLHTCUSE6
1517375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLHTCUSE6
1617386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLHTCUSE6
1717429-91BUSHING, rocker arm (8)FLHTCUSE6
1817572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1917573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2017594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLHTCUSE6
2117611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLHTCUSE6
2217025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ 4400FLHTCUSE6
2317922-99PUSH ROD, exhaust, 10.536 in. long (black oxide finish) (2)FLHTCUSE6
17923-99PUSH ROD, intake, 10.418 in. long (plain finish) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2417939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FLHTCUSE6
2517945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLHTCUSE6
2617947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCUSE6
2717948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FLHTCUSE6
2817964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
2917968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLHTCUSE6
3018535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLHTCUSE6
3118538-99BHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLHTCUSE6
3218635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLHTCUSE6
3326500002BREATHER, baffle assembly, w/ breather valve & filter (2)FLHTCUSE6

PISTONS & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE6
221951-11PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLHTCUSE6
21952-11PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE6
21953-11PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE6
321991-11PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - std. (2)FLHTCUSE6
21992-11PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE6
21993-11PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE6
422097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLHTCUSE6
522269-07PISTON PIN (2)FLHTCUSE6
623729-07BFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KITFLHTCUSE6

CRANKCASE, ENGINE OIL FILTER & COOLER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
2765PLUG (3)FLHTCUSE6
3895SCREW (8)FLHTCUSE6
4924SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
51090ASCREWFLHTCUSE6
64266ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
77601LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
88972WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
99215BEARING, needle, left side, camshaft (2)FLHTCUSE6
1010198CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE6
1110354CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE6
1211140O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1311290O-RINGFLHTCUSE6
1411692GROMMET (2)FLHTCUSE6
1511907O-RING KIT, w/ cylinder base o-ringsFLHTCUSE6
1612068SEAL, oilFLHTCUSE6
1716574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE6
1816589-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE6
1916595-99ADOWEL PIN (4)FLHTCUSE6
2022307-99JET, cooling, piston, w/ 11140 (2)FLHTCUSE6
24004-03ABEARING KIT, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 & inner race (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
2124009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFLHTCUSE6
2224605-07BEARING, main (2)FLHTCUSE6
2324760-08ACRANKCASE SET, w/ 765, 895, 1090A, 9215, 11140, 16574-99A, 16589-99A, 16595-99A, 22307-99, 24605-07, 35114-02 & 68042-99 (granite)FLHTCUSE6
2426041-05AADAPTERFLHTCUSE6
2535114-02RING, retaining, internalFLHTCUSE6
2662629-11HOSE, oil cooler, rightFLHTCUSE6
2762641-11HOSE, oil cooler, leftFLHTCUSE6
2863066-07GASKETFLHTCUSE6
2963083-11OIL COOLER COREFLHTCUSE6
3063076-09ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler w/ 924, 11290, 63066-07, 63084-07, 63533-41A & coverFLHTCUSE6
3163084-07GASKETFLHTCUSE6
3263121-11COVER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
3363533-41AFITTING (2)FLHTCUSE6
3463798-99AFILTER, oil (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
3568042-99SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6

CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLHTCUSE6
2942SCREW, primary cam chain tensioner (2)FLHTCUSE6
34740ASCREW, secondary cam tensioner (2)FLHTCUSE6
4740ASCREW, cam cover (10)FLHTCUSE6
44741ASCREW (10)FLHTCUSE6
56294WASHERFLHTCUSE6
68873BALL (12)FLHTCUSE6
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaft (2)FLHTCUSE6
811293O-RINGFLHTCUSE6
911301O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1011461RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE6
1117045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHTCUSE6
1225566-06CAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, w/ 6294 & screwsFLHTCUSE6
1325244-99AGASKET, cam coverFLHTCUSE6
1425355-06ACAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFLHTCUSE6
1525369-01BCAM COVER (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1625585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN & FASTENER KIT, w/ 25566-06, 25673-06, 25675-06 & 25728-06FLHTCUSE6
1725638-07CAMSHAFT KITFLHTCUSE6
1825673-06SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17 TFLHTCUSE6
1925675-06CHAIN, primary cam driveFLHTCUSE6
2025683-06CHAIN, secondary cam driveFLHTCUSE6
2125728-06SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFLHTCUSE6
2225729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thickFLHTCUSE6
2325729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE6
25731-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE6
25734-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE6
25736-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE6
25737-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE6
25738-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE6
2426037-06OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 26278-06, 26281-06, 26282-06 & 40323-00FLHTCUSE6
2526210-99SPRING, relief valveFLHTCUSE6
2626278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLHTCUSE6
2726281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLHTCUSE6
2826282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLHTCUSE6
2926400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFLHTCUSE6
3032578-07COVER, timer cover (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
3139968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainFLHTCUSE6
3239969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainFLHTCUSE6
3340323-00SPRING, separatorFLHTCUSE6
3468120-00SCREW (5)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14313SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
24688SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE6
34721BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE6
44838SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
54868SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
66127WASHER (5)FLHTCUSE6
77783NUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
816207-09ENGINE MOUNT, front (2)FLHTCUSE6
916219-09STABLIZER LINKFLHTCUSE6
1016321-08WELDMENT, engine strapFLHTCUSE6
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1247159-09BHPBRACKET, front engine mountFLHTCUSE6
1347460-09BHPEND CAP, front mountFLHTCUSE6

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
24705SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
316325-10BRACKET, induction moduleFLHTCUSE6
426993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)FLHTCUSE6
526995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FLHTCUSE6
627609-01BFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, w/ o-ring (2)FLHTCUSE6
727711-08INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KITFLHTCUSE6
827721-08FUEL RAILFLHTCUSE6
932319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure, w/ o-ringFLHTCUSE6
1061208-10FUEL LINEFLHTCUSE6
1190383-98CAP, purge tubeFLHTCUSE6
1227200002INDUCTION MODULE KIT, w/ 27711-08 & 90383-98FLHTCUSE6

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13048SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
23938SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE6
38250STUD, air cleaner (3)FLHTCUSE6
411292O-RING (4)FLHTCUSE6
529241-08GASKETFLHTCUSE6
629267-08BOLT, breather (2)FLHTCUSE6
729269-83ASCREW, air cleanerFLHTCUSE6
829670-09ELEMENT, air filterFLHTCUSE6
929400025COVER, air cleaner (chrome), w/ labelFLHTCUSE6
1029696-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (granite)FLHTCUSE6
1129762-09RAINSOCKFLHTCUSE6
1214100002INSERT, air cleaner cover
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13050SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
27716LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
310039CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUSE6
24009-06SPACER, sprocket shaft (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
429987-06BSTATOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phase, 50 AMP, w/ plugFLHTCUSE6
530041-08ROTOR ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6
674115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6
774622-09VOLTAGE REGULATOR, 45 AMP (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
889584-07PROTECTOR CAPFLHTCUSE6

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM) & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
24826SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
331696-07AIGNITION COILFLHTCUSE6
432013-09ASPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderFLHTCUSE6
532014-09ASPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderFLHTCUSE6
632362-04SPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FLHTCUSE6
734246-08BELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM), base level (Domestic, HDI) Requires digital programming.FLHTCUSE6
866200-09BRACKET, battery hold downFLHTCUSE6
970344-09CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)FLHTCUSE6
1070681-09RETAINER, wire harness (4)FLHTCUSE6

SENSORS & SWITCHES, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14741ASCREWFLHTCUSE6
211289AO-RINGFLHTCUSE6
332319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure, w/ o-ringFLHTCUSE6
432446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLHTCUSE6
532707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A, 72199-94 & 74194-98FLHTCUSE6
672199-94CONNECTORFLHTCUSE6
774194-98PIN TERMINAL (2)FLHTCUSE6
874438-99AOIL PRESSURE SENDERFLHTCUSE6

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14419SCREW, starter mount (2)FLHTCUSE6
210957O-RINGFLHTCUSE6
327444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseFLHTCUSE6
431604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITFLHTCUSE6
531619-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FLHTCUSE6
631633-07ACLUTCH SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 10957FLHTCUSE6

SHIFTER, GEAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1780SCREWFLHTCUSE6
2856ASCREWFLHTCUSE6
33275SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
44192SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
54196SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
65817SPACERFLHTCUSE6
75826SPACER, shifter coverFLHTCUSE6
86497HWWASHERFLHTCUSE6
97904ACORN NUT (polished stainless steel)FLHTCUSE6
1011150RING, retaining, externalFLHTCUSE6
1111389RING, shift cam retainingFLHTCUSE6
1211575RING, shift cam retainingFLHTCUSE6
1333389-07SPRING DETENTFLHTCUSE6
1433409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, w/ 33389-07FLHTCUSE6
1533413-06ASHIFTER CAM ASSEMBLY, w/ 11389, 11575 & bearingFLHTCUSE6
1633709-82ASHAFTFLHTCUSE6
1733718-82BLEVER, gearshift (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1833819-98ASHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, w/ 4192, 5826, 7904, 33888-99, 33889-99 & 33890-99AFLHTCUSE6
1933849-97LEVER, shifter rodFLHTCUSE6
2033888-99ROD END, self-aligning (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2133889-99NUT, rod-end (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2233890-99ACOVER, shifter rodFLHTCUSE6
2333960-09TREAD, shifter peg (2)FLHTCUSE6
2433961-09COVER, shifter peg (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2534064-00CSPRING, shifter returnFLHTCUSE6
2634532-00BLEVER, shifter heel (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
2734568-00BLEVER, shifter toe (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
2834853-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (granite)FLHTCUSE6
2934987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFLHTCUSE6
3035081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, w/ 34064-00C & 34987-06FLHTCUSE6
3135082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLHTCUSE6
3235186-06SLEEVEFLHTCUSE6
3335187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FLHTCUSE6
3435210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FLHTCUSE6
3535217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FLHTCUSE6
3635222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFLHTCUSE6
3735223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 & 3 - 4 shift forkFLHTCUSE6
3835243-06SLEEVEFLHTCUSE6
3935244-06SCREW, detentFLHTCUSE6
4035249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camFLHTCUSE6
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 7340, 35256-08, input shaft, countershaft & gears (granite)FLHTCUSE6
4135259-06SCREW, shift drum support (2)FLHTCUSE6
4237101-84BOIL SEALFLHTCUSE6
4350784-97SPACER TUBE (2)FLHTCUSE6

TRANSMISSION BEARINGS & COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLHTCUSE6
23249SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
33300SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
44718ASCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
54741ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
67340NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)FLHTCUSE6
78963BEARING, needleFLHTCUSE6
88967BEARINGFLHTCUSE6
98970BEARING (2)FLHTCUSE6
109701ABUSHINGFLHTCUSE6
1111132AO-RING, dipstickFLHTCUSE6
1211161RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE6
1311348O-RINGFLHTCUSE6
1412074SEALFLHTCUSE6
1516583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLHTCUSE6
33203-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers & sensors (chrome & granite)FLHTCUSE6
1635082-07SCREW, centering, shifter leverFLHTCUSE6
1735087-99ARETAINING RING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1835186-06SLEEVEFLHTCUSE6
1935256-08BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970, 16583-00A & 35087-99A (granite)FLHTCUSE6
2035607-06GASKETFLHTCUSE6
2135654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLHTCUSE6
2236805-06GASKET, coverFLHTCUSE6
2336822-04SLAVE CYLINDER KITFLHTCUSE6
2437065-06DIPSTICK (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
2537101-84BOIL SEALFLHTCUSE6
2637137-07SIDE COVER, transmission (chrome) includes bleed screw, spring and 36822-04FLHTCUSE6
2743817-02CAP, bleeder screwFLHTCUSE6
2844613-02BLEEDER SCREWFLHTCUSE6

TRANSMISSION HOUSING, TOP COVER & OIL PAN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13699DSCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
23983SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
34705SCREWFLHTCUSE6
44741ASCREW (18)FLHTCUSE6
57792NUTFLHTCUSE6
611105O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE6
711120O-RINGFLHTCUSE6
811289AO-RINGFLHTCUSE6
916574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE6
1026077-99AGASKET, oil panFLHTCUSE6
1126166-08AOIL PAN ASSEMBLY, w/ 45893-99 & 60328-98B (granite)FLHTCUSE6
1233203-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers & sensors (chrome & granite)FLHTCUSE6
1333926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ o-ringFLHTCUSE6
1434469-06BTRANSMISSION COVER, top (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1534853-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (granite)FLHTCUSE6
1634917-06GASKET, upper coverFLHTCUSE6
1745893-99PIPE PLUGFLHTCUSE6
1860328-98BPLUG, magnetic w/ 11105 (2)FLHTCUSE6
1962372-09VENT HOSE, transmissionFLHTCUSE6
2062693-07ADIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ 11120 (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
2166290-06STUD, groundFLHTCUSE6
2274402-05ASPEED SENSOR, w/ 11289AFLHTCUSE6

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFLHTCUSE6
27340NUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
38026KBEARING, needle (4)FLHTCUSE6
48041BEARING, needleFLHTCUSE6
58042BEARING, needle (2)FLHTCUSE6
610991ARETAINING RING (2)FLHTCUSE6
711061ARETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE6
811081ARING, lock (3)FLHTCUSE6
911082SECURING SEGMENT (6)FLHTCUSE6
1011201O-RINGFLHTCUSE6
1111207AWASHER, internal splineFLHTCUSE6
1211599SPACER, bearingFLHTCUSE6
1312077OIL SEALFLHTCUSE6
1434091-08BEARING, inner raceFLHTCUSE6
1535122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, w/ 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599 & 12077FLHTCUSE6
1635124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTCUSE6
1735126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FLHTCUSE6
1835201-10GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTCUSE6
1935202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTCUSE6
2035204-06DOG RING, pocketedFLHTCUSE6
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 11, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 35256-08, shifter cam & forks (granite)FLHTCUSE6
2135467-06BINPUT SHAFT KIT, w/ 11061A, 34091-08 & 35201-10FLHTCUSE6
2235470-10COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6
2335801-10GEAR, fifth inputFLHTCUSE6
2435805-06AGEAR, countershaft-firstFLHTCUSE6
2535807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondFLHTCUSE6
2635811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdFLHTCUSE6
2735814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthFLHTCUSE6

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
28885BEARINGFLHTCUSE6
311143RING, retaining, externalFLHTCUSE6
436731-91RELEASE PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 8885FLHTCUSE6
536819-07PUSH ROD, hydraulic-clutchFLHTCUSE6
637496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLHTCUSE6
737554-11HUB ASSEMBLY, clutch, w/ thrust washer & spring washerFLHTCUSE6
837807-03SPRING, clutch (pink)FLHTCUSE6
937817-11CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & 36819-07)FLHTCUSE6
1037872-00SEAT, clutch springFLHTCUSE6
1137883-98SEAT, damper-springFLHTCUSE6
1237884-98SPRING, damperFLHTCUSE6
1337904-90RING, retaining, externalFLHTCUSE6
1437905-00RING, retaining, internalFLHTCUSE6
1537906-11BEARING, ball, double-rowFLHTCUSE6
1637909-90RING, retaining, internalFLHTCUSE6
1737912-00PRESSURE PLATE, clutchFLHTCUSE6
1837913-98PLATE, clutch (steel) (8)FLHTCUSE6
1937932-98FRICTION PLATE KIT, clutch (includes all 9 friction plates)FLHTCUSE6

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FLHTCUSE6
2791ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
31062SCREW (5)FLHTCUSE6
41780SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
54813ASCREW (9)FLHTCUSE6
69231BEARINGFLHTCUSE6
711105O-RINGFLHTCUSE6
812052ASEALFLHTCUSE6
916583-00ADOWEL BUSHING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1017369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT (1K, 5K, 10K), w/ 11105 & seal clutch coverFLHTCUSE6
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING, starter (4)FLHTCUSE6
1234901-07GASKET, primary coverFLHTCUSE6
1334948-08GASKET, primary housing to caseFLHTCUSE6
1439929-06BCHAIN TENSIONER ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6
1542642-00BUSHING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1660328-98BPLUG, magnetic drain w/ 11105FLHTCUSE6
1760850-08AINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 16583-00A, 42642-00, 60328-98B & 60678-85 (granite)FLHTCUSE6
1860553-07COVER, primary (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1960678-85RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE6
2060766-06COVER, clutch (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
20A25700226GASKET KIT, inner primary, w/ 1, 7, 8, 10, 13, 11150, 27444-00Y, 37909-90FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
21791ASCREW (Japan only)FLHTCUSE6
2260818-07SLEEVE, dampener (Japan only)FLHTCUSE6

BELTS, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13368SCREWFLHTCUSE6
23594SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
33892SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE6
46557WASHER, thrustFLHTCUSE6
59276ABALL BEARING (2)FLHTCUSE6
611843SPACER, compensatorFLHTCUSE6
735241-06NUT, sprocketFLHTCUSE6
835242-06LOCKPLATEFLHTCUSE6
937810-08ARETAINER, sprocketFLHTCUSE6
1040024-09REAR BELT, 140 T, 1 inchFLHTCUSE6
1140037-07PRIMARY CHAINFLHTCUSE6
1240217-09SPROCKET & BEARING ASSEMBLY, rear, 68 T, w/ 9276 & 11843 (black)FLHTCUSE6
1340278-09ISOLATOR, rubberFLHTCUSE6
1440659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 TFLHTCUSE6
1560386-09DEBRIS DEFLECTORFLHTCUSE6
1683935-09COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6
1783936-09SPRING PACKFLHTCUSE6

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
23089SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
34293SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
46099WASHER (black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
56703WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
67688NUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
10039STRAP, cable (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
711348O-RINGFLHTCUSE6
811694RING, retainingFLHTCUSE6
938881-08ALINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutch, w/ 11348FLHTCUSE6
1038969-10RETAINER, clutch line, upperFLHTCUSE6
1141751-06AGASKET, banjo-bolt (2)FLHTCUSE6
1242010-06ABOLT, banjoFLHTCUSE6
1342101-10MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, clutch (chrome), w/ 3089, 11694, 42115-06, 42145-06, 45032-10 & 46322-06FLHTCUSE6
1442115-06MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, w/ 3089 & 46322-06FLHTCUSE6
1542119-08HALF-CLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1642145-06SIGHT GLASS KITFLHTCUSE6
1745032-10PIVOT PIN (polished)FLHTCUSE6
1845423-10BUSHING, hand leverFLHTCUSE6
1946115-10LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11694 & 45423-10 (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
2046322-06GASKET, coverFLHTCUSE6

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14293SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
26099WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
341751-06AGASKET (2)FLHTCUSE6
442010-06ABOLT, BANJO, brakelineFLHTCUSE6
542102-08BMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front-dual (chrome), w/ 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15FLHTCUSE6
642105-06APIVOT PIN, w/ retaining ringFLHTCUSE6
742119-08HALF-CLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
842123-08COVER KIT, master cylinder (chrome), w/ 42856-06, 42857-06A & 42882-06FLHTCUSE6
942271-06ABRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY, front, w/ 42105-06AFLHTCUSE6
1042854-06KIT, SIGHT GLASS, reservoirFLHTCUSE6
1142856-06DECAL, reservoir coverFLHTCUSE6
1242857-06AGASKET, reservoir coverFLHTCUSE6
1342861-06BPUSHROD, master cylinderFLHTCUSE6
1442862-06BPISTON SERVICE KIT, master cylinderFLHTCUSE6
1542882-06SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLHTCUSE6
22479SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
33563SCREWFLHTCUSE6
44808SCREWFLHTCUSE6
56220WWASHERFLHTCUSE6
66334WASHERFLHTCUSE6
76421WASHER, offsetFLHTCUSE6
87825LOCKNUTFLHTCUSE6
99907WIRE TERMINALFLHTCUSE6
1010340ACLIP, brake hose (2)FLHTCUSE6
1111902GASKET, master cylinder reservoir coverFLHTCUSE6
1211364O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1312102DUST BOOTFLHTCUSE6
1440611-09BRAKELINE, right-rear, master cylinder to ABS moduleFLHTCUSE6
1541750-06BBOLT, BANJO, brakeline (2)FLHTCUSE6
1641751-06AGASKET (4)FLHTCUSE6
1742460-80BCLEVIS PINFLHTCUSE6
1842638-08ALEVER ASSEMBLY, foot-brake, w/ 515, 6334, 7825, 11364, 42644-00, 57217-02 & brake leverFLHTCUSE6
1942644-00BEARING, .25 x .177 (2)FLHTCUSE6
2042684-09PAD, brake pedalFLHTCUSE6
2142733-09COVER, brake pedalFLHTCUSE6
2242854-06KIT, SIGHT GLASSFLHTCUSE6
2342856-06DECAL, reservoir coverFLHTCUSE6
2442882-06SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
2542889-06PUSHROD SPRING E-CLIP KIT, master cylinderFLHTCUSE6
2642932-08REBUILD KIT, master cylinderFLHTCUSE6
2742933-08APUSHROD KIT, master cylinderFLHTCUSE6
2842934-08SPRING, pedal returnFLHTCUSE6
2946459-08AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 11, 13, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 & 30 (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
3046463-08MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, rear, DOT4, w/ 11902, 42856-06 & 42882-06 (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
3157217-02BUSHING, brake lever (2)FLHTCUSE6
3272023-51DKIT SWITCH, rear brakelite, w/ 9907FLHTCUSE6

BRAKE LINES, FRONT - ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13331SCREWFLHTCUSE6
23643SCREWFLHTCUSE6
35464BOLT, BANJO, bleeder assembly, w/ 42853-06 (2)FLHTCUSE6
410860ACLIP, brakelineFLHTCUSE6
538937-09BRAKELINE, front, upper, ABSFLHTCUSE6
641750-06BBOLT, BANJO, brakeline (2)FLHTCUSE6
741751-06AGASKET (10)FLHTCUSE6
842010-06ABOLT, BANJO, brakelineFLHTCUSE6
942388-09BRAKELINE, front, lower, ABSFLHTCUSE6
1042853-06CAP, bleeder screw (2)FLHTCUSE6
1170631-08CLIP, conduit (3)FLHTCUSE6

BRAKE LINES & MODULE, REAR - ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11095MSCREW (3)FLHTCUSE6
22228SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
311904GASKET, ABS moduleFLHTCUSE6
440603-08GROMMET (3)FLHTCUSE6
540610-09BRAKELINE, ABS module to caliperFLHTCUSE6
640611-09BRAKELINE, ABS module to master cylinderFLHTCUSE6
740628-08BUSHING, ABS (6)FLHTCUSE6
840649-08CONTROLLER, electronic, ABS unit, w/ 11904FLHTCUSE6
941750-06BBOLT, BANJO, brakeline (2)FLHTCUSE6
1041751-06AGASKET (4)FLHTCUSE6
1148343-09MODULATOR ASSEMBLY, hydraulic, ABS unitFLHTCUSE6
1270631-08CLIP, conduitFLHTCUSE6

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
141854-08PAD & PIN KIT, w/ 42849-08 (2)FLHTCUSE6
242054-05COVER, caliper (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE6
342849-08PAD PIN KIT (2)FLHTCUSE6
442852-06APAD SPRING, anti-rattle (2)FLHTCUSE6
542938-08CALIPER ASSEMBLY, left (silver)FLHTCUSE6
42939-08CALIPER ASSEMBLY, right (silver)FLHTCUSE6
644160-00BOLT, caliper mounting (4)FLHTCUSE6
744935-06MEDALLION, brake caliper (2)FLHTCUSE6

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14597MSCREW, rear caliper to reaction bracket (2)FLHTCUSE6
24890SCREW, bleederFLHTCUSE6
341852-08APAD & PIN KITFLHTCUSE6
442853-06CAP, bleeder screwFLHTCUSE6
542863-06BUMPERFLHTCUSE6
642865-06BPAD PIN KITFLHTCUSE6
742867-06ASPRING KIT, anti-rattleFLHTCUSE6
844080-08BCALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear, w/ 4890, 41852-08A, 42853-06, 42865-06B & 42867-06A (black)FLHTCUSE6
944089-08BRACKET, reaction, rear brake, w/ 42863-06FLHTCUSE6

WHEELS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13267SCREW, set (2)FLHTCUSE6
23655ASCREW (10)FLHTCUSE6
36594WASHERFLHTCUSE6
47813ANUTFLHTCUSE6
59252BALL BEARING, w/ encoder, ABSFLHTCUSE6
69276ABALL BEARINGFLHTCUSE6
710147CLIP, connectorFLHTCUSE6
840614-08SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08, 72610-08 & 72639-10FLHTCUSE6
940786-08COVER, wheel speed sensor (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1041148-98CAP, tire valve acorn, w/ bar & shield, set of 2 (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1141547-07AAXLEFLHTCUSE6
1241900-08SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHTCUSE6
1355065-10WHEEL KIT, Roulette, w/o bearings & sleeve (contrast chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1443109-09ATIRE, black wallFLHTCUSE6
1543157-83ASTEM ASSEMBLY, tire valve, w/ 54321-85 & washerFLHTCUSE6
1643475-08COVER KIT, axle nut left & right, w/ 3267 (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1744583-08SPACER (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1844973-10BRAKE DISC KIT, front, w/ screws (2)FLHTCUSE6
1954321-85NUTFLHTCUSE6
2070494-08CLIP, wheel speed sensor, ABSFLHTCUSE6
2170674-08BRACKET, wheel speed sensor, ABS (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
2272607-08HOUSING, 2 way pinFLHTCUSE6
2372608-08TERMINAL PIN, 16-20 awg (2)FLHTCUSE6
2472610-08SEAL, 18-20 awg (white) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2572639-10LOCK, secondary, 2-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
2642300001WEIGHT, 1/2 oz., cast wheels (black) (6)FLHTCUSE6

WHEELS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18020NUT, slottedFLHTCUSE6
29252BALL BEARING, w/ encoder, ABSFLHTCUSE6
39276ABALL BEARING (3)FLHTCUSE6
410147CLIP, connectorFLHTCUSE6
511843SPACER, compensatorFLHTCUSE6
611848SPACERFLHTCUSE6
740217-09SPROCKET & BEARING ASSEMBLY, rear, 68 T, w/ 9276 & 11843 (black)FLHTCUSE6
840278-09ISOLATOR, rubberFLHTCUSE6
940615-08SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08, 72610-08 & 72639-10FLHTCUSE6
1041056-09REAR AXLEFLHTCUSE6
1141139-02SPRING CLIPFLHTCUSE6
1241148-98CAP, tire valve acorn, w/ bar & shield, set of 2 (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1341349-07SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHTCUSE6
1441810-08ABRAKE DISCFLHTCUSE6
1541819-02AXLE CAMFLHTCUSE6
1655064-10WHEEL KIT, Roulette, w/o bearings & sleeve (contrast chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1743157-83AVALVE STEM, cast wheels, w/ 54321-85 & washerFLHTCUSE6
1843329-09TIRE, 16 inch black wallFLHTCUSE6
1943567-92SCREW (5)FLHTCUSE6
2054321-85NUTFLHTCUSE6
2172607-08HOUSING, 2 way pinFLHTCUSE6
2272608-08TERMINAL PIN, 16-20 awg (2)FLHTCUSE6
2372610-08SEAL, 18-20 awg (white) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2472639-10LOCK, secondary, 2-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
2542300001WEIGHT, 1/2 oz. cast wheels (black) (6)FLHTCUSE6

FORK BRACKETS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1608PIN, rollFLHTCUSE6
23331SCREWFLHTCUSE6
33537SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
43892SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
54240SCREWFLHTCUSE6
64855SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
76703WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
87039LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
910138TAB, electrical groundFLHTCUSE6
1045435-10BRACKET, upper forkFLHTCUSE6
1145442-86GUIDE BUSHINGFLHTCUSE6
1245446-09BRACKET ASSEMBLY, fork stem, w/ 48365-48A & bearing coneFLHTCUSE6
1345718-60NUT, fork stemFLHTCUSE6
1445780-03COVER, fork bracket (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1545727-08WASHERFLHTCUSE6
1645963-97FORK SLIDER COVERS, pairFLHTCUSE6
1748300-60BEARING KIT, roller, w/ 48315-60 (2)FLHTCUSE6
1848315-60CUP, roller-bearing (2)FLHTCUSE6
1948333-80ADJUSTER, bearingFLHTCUSE6
2048361-80SHIELD, dust, upper bearingFLHTCUSE6
2148365-48ASHIELD, dust, lower bearingFLHTCUSE6

FORK, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16702WASHER (right-hand) (2)FLHTCUSE6
27041LOCKWASHER (right-hand) (2)FLHTCUSE6
37748WNUT (right-hand) (2)FLHTCUSE6
445419-80BOLT, fork (2)FLHTCUSE6
545733-48OIL SEAL (2)FLHTCUSE6
645803-97STOP, oil lock piece (2)FLHTCUSE6
745838-77BOLT, front fork (2)FLHTCUSE6
845858-77SCREW, drain, w/ washer (2)FLHTCUSE6
945933-86REBOUND SPRING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1045972-09STANCHION TUBE ASSEMBLY, w/ slider bushing (2)FLHTCUSE6
1145998-73STUD (right-hand) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1246209-09DAMPING VALVE (2)FLHTCUSE6
1346422-09DAMPER TUBE, w/ piston ring (2)FLHTCUSE6
1446473-00BSLIDER, fork (left-hand)FLHTCUSE6
1546474-00CSLIDER, fork (right-hand), w/ 45998-73FLHTCUSE6
1646658-07HOLDER, axle (right-hand)FLHTCUSE6
1748787-09SPRING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1848789-09FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (left-hand)FLHTCUSE6
1948790-09FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (right-hand)FLHTCUSE6
2049377-09FORK REBUILD KITFLHTCUSE6
2159481-00REFLECTOR (right-hand) (amber)FLHTCUSE6
2259482-00REFLECTOR (left-hand) (amber)FLHTCUSE6

SHOCK ABSORBERS, REAR & AIR SUSPENSION SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13607BOLT (4)FLHTCUSE6
26012WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
37068LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
454320-97FITTING, 5/32 in. push-in (2)FLHTCUSE6
554321-85NUTFLHTCUSE6
654323-85AVALVE CAPFLHTCUSE6
754357-03UNION FITTING, 5/32 in. push-inFLHTCUSE6
854565-09REAR SHOCK ABSORBER, w/ 54320-97 (2)FLHTCUSE6
954536-09VALVE ASSEMBLY, w/ 54321-85, 54354-94A & 54357-03FLHTCUSE6
90820-93DLABEL, air suspension, inside saddlebag (not illustrated) (2)FLHTCUSE6
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
1054354-94AHOSE, 5/32 inch O.D. (25-foot length) (black)FLHTCUSE6

FRAME & JIFFY STAND (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
22708ASCREWFLHTCUSE6
33787BOLT (4)FLHTCUSE6
43987BOLTFLHTCUSE6
54688SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
64924SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
76036WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
86116WASHERFLHTCUSE6
96702WASHERFLHTCUSE6
106703WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
117041LOCKWASHERFLHTCUSE6
127495NUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
137688NUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
148108SPEEDNUT, push (2)FLHTCUSE6
158194NUT, special (2)FLHTCUSE6
168483ARIVET, blind (2)FLHTCUSE6
1710039CABLE STRAP (6)FLHTCUSE6
1810264CLIP, clutch cable (6)FLHTCUSE6
1910336CLIP, conduit, rosebud mountFLHTCUSE6
2010394CLIP, conduit, rosebud mountFLHTCUSE6
2111663RIVNUT, flatheadFLHTCUSE6
2211650GROMMET, side cover (6)FLHTCUSE6
2338969-10RETAINER, clutch line, upperFLHTCUSE6
2447900-11BHPFRAME, main, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75FLHTCUSE6
2548315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLHTCUSE6
2648419-04WEAR PAD, side cover, right (clear)FLHTCUSE6
48420-04WEAR PAD, side cover, left (clear)FLHTCUSE6
2749184-09ENGINE GUARD, w/ 2708A, 6116 & 14148-86FLHTCUSE6
2849725-07ASPRING, jiffy standFLHTCUSE6
2950015-74ALEG STOPFLHTCUSE6
3050075-07LEG, jiffy standFLHTCUSE6
3150096-09BRACKET, jiffy stand legFLHTCUSE6
3250245-07BUMPER, jiffy stand legFLHTCUSE6
3350972-75FITTING, lubricationFLHTCUSE6
3458167-09DEFLECTOR, air, rightFLHTCUSE6
58169-09DEFLECTOR, air, leftFLHTCUSE6

FRAME & JIFFY STAND (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3566055-09WEAR PAD, side cover (clear) (2)FLHTCUSE6
3669318-02CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE6
3768446-00PLUG (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE6
3870980-09TRAY, wire trough (main harness)FLHTCUSE6
3970981-09COVER, wire trough, w/ 15368-01A (main harness)FLHTCUSE6
4090469-94PLUG (3)FLHTCUSE6
4190520-07HOLE PLUG, jiffy standFLHTCUSE6
4257200001DJESIDE COVER, left (Black Ember/Rio Red), w/ 48420-04 & 66055-09
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
57200001DKSSIDE COVER, left (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt), w/ 48420-04 & 66055-09
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
66250-09SIDE COVER, left (unpainted)FLHTCUSE6
57200002DJESIDE COVER, right (Black Ember/Rio Red), w/ 48419-04 & 66055-09
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
57200002DKSSIDE COVER, right (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt), w/ 48419-04 & 66055-09
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
66048-09SIDE COVER, right (unpainted)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
433594SCREW, jiffy stand (England, HDI)FLHTCUSE6
4410177CABLE STRAP, tree mount, jiffy stand (England, HDI)FLHTCUSE6
4550126-08ASENSOR, jiffy stand, w/ 72169-07, 72511-07BK & 73213-07 (England, HDI)FLHTCUSE6
4672169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (England, HDI) (3)FLHTCUSE6
4772511-07BKHOUSING, pin, 3-way (black) (England, HDI)FLHTCUSE6
4873213-07RETAINER, xmas tree clip (England, HDI)FLHTCUSE6

FRAME & FORK, REAR & LUGGAGE RACK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12731WSCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
23057SCREW, locking (2)FLHTCUSE6
33536BOLT (6)FLHTCUSE6
43684SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
56532WASHER (6)FLHTCUSE6
66982WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
79208BEARING (2)FLHTCUSE6
811779FASTENER, push-in (black)FLHTCUSE6
947540-11SHAFT, rear forkFLHTCUSE6
1047522-09COVER, right (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
47526-09COVER, left (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1147549-09REAR FORK, w/ 9208 & 48489-02FLHTCUSE6
1247584-09RUBBER MOUNT (2)FLHTCUSE6
1348079-09BHPFRAME, rearFLHTCUSE6
1448487-02SPACER, outer (2)FLHTCUSE6
1548489-02SPACER, inner (2)FLHTCUSE6
1650588-09ABRACKET, rear fork, leftFLHTCUSE6
1753411-09LUGGAGE RACK (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1859292-94NUT, plastic (2)FLHTCUSE6
1967875-11CAP (2)FLHTCUSE6
2090493-83HOLE PLUG (2)FLHTCUSE6

SEAT & BACKREST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12724SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
22952ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
33540SCREW, adjusterFLHTCUSE6
43546BOLTFLHTCUSE6
53574SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE6
66703WASHERFLHTCUSE6
76716WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
87434WASHER, nylon (2)FLHTCUSE6
97531LOCKNUTFLHTCUSE6
107716LOCKNUT (11)FLHTCUSE6
1110406SPRINGFLHTCUSE6
1251690-09BRACKET, grab strap mountingFLHTCUSE6
1351715-06BRACKET, backrest pad (2)FLHTCUSE6
1452192-86AISOLATOR SET, passenger backrestFLHTCUSE6
1552567-93DMOUNTING BRACKET, rider backrestFLHTCUSE6
1652585-09BRACKET, backrest mountFLHTCUSE6
1752589-09AMOUNTING HARDWARE KIT, seat, w/ 3546, 3574, 7531, 7716, 52567-93D, 52585-09 & 52590-09FLHTCUSE6
1852590-09MOUNTING BRACKET, rider backrestFLHTCUSE6
1953364-10BACKREST PAD, passenger Tour-PakFLHTCUSE6
2053515-86BACKING PLATEFLHTCUSE6
2153517-86CUSHION PLATE, plasticFLHTCUSE6
2254112-11SEATFLHTCUSE6
2354113-11GRAB STRAP, passengerFLHTCUSE6
2454129-11RIDER BACKREST, w/ 3540 & 10406FLHTCUSE6
2554164-10KNOB, passenger backrestFLHTCUSE6
2659768-97NUT KIT, seat, w/ retention washerFLHTCUSE6
2790844-80ACORN NUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
2852300010BACKREST KIT, passenger, w/ 51715-06, 52192-86A & 54164-10
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
NOTE: BACKREST KIT must be used with 53364-10 BACKREST PAD

FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14631SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
23341SET SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
34688SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
47716LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUSE6
58861BALL (2)FLHTCUSE6
651501-07SPRING (2)FLHTCUSE6
750700-04FOOTBOARD, left-hand, passenger (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
850701-04FOOTBOARD, right-hand, passengerFLHTCUSE6
950635-82ABOLT, footboard hinge (4)FLHTCUSE6
1050673-09BRACKET SUPPORT, footboard, rear leftFLHTCUSE6
1150683-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, right, w/ hingeFLHTCUSE6
1250688-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, left, w/ hingeFLHTCUSE6
1350933-86APIVOT PIN (4)FLHTCUSE6
1450998-07ARM, rotating, rightFLHTCUSE6
51006-07ARM, rotating, leftFLHTCUSE6
1551007-07SUPPORT, footboard (2)FLHTCUSE6
1651008-07ARM, main mounting assembly (2)FLHTCUSE6
1751023-07WAVE SPRING (4)FLHTCUSE6
1851498-09AINSERT ASSEMBLY, left, riderFLHTCUSE6
1951499-09AINSERT ASSEMBLY, right, riderFLHTCUSE6
2051502-09FOOTBOARD INSERT, passenger, left (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
51510-09FOOTBOARD INSERT, passenger, rightFLHTCUSE6
2151697-09MOUNTING BRACKET, front footboard (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2254151-10BRACKET, support footboard, rear right (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2344430-04PAD, rubber (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6

HIGHWAY PEGS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14617SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
24016SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
34626SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
46462WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
57042LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
68075NUT, decorativeFLHTCUSE6
750351-03MOUNT, footpeg support (2)FLHTCUSE6
850912-72SPRING WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
950988-02AMOUNT, footpeg (2)FLHTCUSE6
1051009-02AMOUNT, footpeg (2)FLHTCUSE6
1151453-09FOOTPEG BODY (2)FLHTCUSE6
1251459-09FOOTPEG TREAD (2)FLHTCUSE6

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13210ASCREW, hex socket head (Early Model Year) (See Note) (4)FLHTCUSE6
23605BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE6
311403AGROMMETFLHTCUSE6
411642GROMMETFLHTCUSE6
555918-08CLAMP, upperFLHTCUSE6
656036-08HANDLEBAR KIT, w/ 11403A & 11642 (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
756149-88BRISER, lower rightFLHTCUSE6
856151-88BRISER, lower leftFLHTCUSE6
956159-73WASHER, cup (4)FLHTCUSE6
1056161-83ABUSHING (rubber) (4)FLHTCUSE6
1156163-93SPACER (2)FLHTCUSE6
1270142-94CABLE, ground w/ 72241-94AFLHTCUSE6
1372241-94ARING TERMINAL, 10 ring, 14-18 gaugeFLHTCUSE6
1412600003SCREW, torx head (Late Model Year) (See Note) (4)FLHTCUSE6
NOTE: Refer to service bulletin M1289 for further information.

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12559SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
22955SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
34292SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
410006STRAP, cable (4)FLHTCUSE6
10181STRAP, cable (17)FLHTCUSE6
555928-08PLUG (2)FLHTCUSE6
656866-06AHOUSING, lower left, (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
770373-96BRACKET, switch, lower leftFLHTCUSE6
870375-96BRACKET, switch, lower rightFLHTCUSE6
971587-04V-CLIPFLHTCUSE6
1071612-96HOUSING, lower right, (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1171614-96HOUSING, upper right, (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1271615-96HOUSING, upper left, (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1371621-08SWITCH KIT, stop lamp, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE6
1471642-08SWITCH KIT, volume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE6
1571682-06ASWITCH KIT, headlamp high/low & horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE6
1671683-06ASWITCH KIT, right turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE6
1771684-06ASWITCH KIT, engine start/off/run, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE6
1871685-06ASWITCH KIT, left turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE6
1971699-07SWITCH, clutchFLHTCUSE6
2071735-08SWITCH KIT, PTT/SQ -/+, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE6
2171787-08SWITCH KIT, mode select, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE6
2271788-08SWITCH KIT, cruise control, set/resume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE6
2371820-98KNOB, +/- audioFLHTCUSE6
2471822-98KNOB, mode select, up/downFLHTCUSE6
2571824-98KNOB, switch, PTT/SQ -/+FLHTCUSE6
2671825-96AKNOB, cruise control, set/resumeFLHTCUSE6
2772169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (26)FLHTCUSE6
2872266-94TUBE, heat shrink, dual wall, 0.3 x 2 inch (black) (9)FLHTCUSE6
2972473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE6
3072488-07BKHOUSING, pin, 12-wayFLHTCUSE6
3172492-07GYHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHTCUSE6
3273212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHTCUSE6

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16771AWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
27127LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
37331ACORN NUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
492448-11MIRROR, rightFLHTCUSE6
92447-11MIRROR, leftFLHTCUSE6

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
132306-08SEAL CAP, throttle sensorFLHTCUSE6
232310-08SENSOR, twist grip, w/ 32306-08, 72102-94BK, 72112-94BK, 72142-94, 72152-94, 72188-07BK, 72194-94, 72195-94, 72549-07 & 73212-07 (72195-94 SEAL PIN not used w/ heated grips)FLHTCUSE6
355911-09BHANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 72191-94FLHTCUSE6
455913-09AHANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 56162-09FLHTCUSE6
556162-09ENDCAP (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
672102-94BKPIN HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
772112-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
872113-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFLHTCUSE6
972142-94LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
1072152-94SEAL, front, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
1172153-94LOCK, secondary, 3-wayFLHTCUSE6
1272172-94LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
1372173-94SEAL, 3-wayFLHTCUSE6
1472188-07BKPIN HOUSING, 6-wayFLHTCUSE6
1572191-94TERMINAL, socket, #16-18 AWG (5)FLHTCUSE6
1672194-94TERMINAL, pin, #20 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
1772549-07TERMINAL, pin, #22 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE6
1873212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, t-studFLHTCUSE6

WINDSHIELD, FAIRING & HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12446SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
23088SCREW (Domestic) (3)FLHTCUSE6
34790SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
44976SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE6
56383WASHER (3)FLHTCUSE6
66566PAD, rubber (3)FLHTCUSE6
10006CABLE STRAP (not illustrated) (2)FLHTCUSE6
710065CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUSE6
816585-96INSERT, threaded (4)FLHTCUSE6
959261-09TRIM ASSEMBLY, windshield, w/ 6566FLHTCUSE6
1058208-96ASKIRT, outer fairingFLHTCUSE6
1158247-96CUSHION TAPE, windshield mountingFLHTCUSE6
1258303-96WINDSHIELD, lightly smoked,FLHTCUSE6
1358949-96NUT, extension (2)FLHTCUSE6
1462786-96TRIM STRIP, skirtFLHTCUSE6
1562787-96SEAL, fairing skirtFLHTCUSE6
1667001-08RETAINING RING KIT, w/ 67721-48 & 67732-08 (Domestic)FLHTCUSE6
1767712-83ADOOR (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1867716-60BGASKETFLHTCUSE6
1967717-01BULB, high beam halogenFLHTCUSE6
2067718-60ASCREW, headlamp doorFLHTCUSE6
2167721-48SCREW, retaining ring (3)FLHTCUSE6
2267726-08RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE6
2367778-60ASPRING, topFLHTCUSE6
2467780-60ASPRING, bottom (2)FLHTCUSE6
2568124-04BMOUNTING RING ASSEMBLY, w/ 3088FLHTCUSE6
2668881-01BULB, low beam halogenFLHTCUSE6
2772449-01HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLHTCUSE6
2872450-01HOUSING, 2-way socket (grey)FLHTCUSE6
2972527-01SOCKET TERMINAL, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
3072633-02SEAL, 14-16 AWG (white) (4)FLHTCUSE6
3173271-11HEADLAMP, w/ 67717-01 & 68881-01FLHTCUSE6
3273272-11WIRE HARNESS, interconnect, w/ 7, 27, 28, 29 & 30FLHTCUSE6
3357000076DJEFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (Black Ember/Rio Red)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
57000076DKSFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
58236-96FAIRING, outer (prime)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
349898TERMINAL, female flag, 14-16 gaugeFLHTCUSE6
3553436-97BULB, position lamp (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
3658324-97WINDSHIELD, clear (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
3767668-05MEDALLION, lens (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
3867724-71ADJUSTING SCREW, headlamp (HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUSE6
3967726-08RETAINING RING, headlamp (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4067728-02ABUCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 67724-71 & 67782-60A (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4167732-08MOUNTING RING, headlamp (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4267782-60ABRACKET, door (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4368329-03BULB, HB2/H4 (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4468344-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 7 in., left dip (England, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4568345-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 7 in., right dip (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
4668359-05HARNESS JUMPER, w/ 9898 & 72253-94 (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4768380-05BOOT (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4868653-05SOCKET, position lamp (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4972253-94TERMINAL, 18-20 gauge (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6

FAIRING, INNER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12445SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
22446SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
32563SCREW (8)FLHTCUSE6
42965SCREW, front speaker mounting (4)FLHTCUSE6
3387SCREW, front speaker mounting (2)FLHTCUSE6
53061SCREW (10)FLHTCUSE6
63612SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
73652SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
84569SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
96837MWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
107688NUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
1110065CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTCUSE6
1210103CLIP, adhesive backedFLHTCUSE6
1311445GROMMET, clutch hoseFLHTCUSE6
1411488GROMMET, handlebar, rightFLHTCUSE6
11492GROMMET, handlebar, leftFLHTCUSE6
1557638-08SNAP HINGE, air deflector (2)FLHTCUSE6
1657842-06TRIM, dash padFLHTCUSE6
1757885-10DASH PAD, leather-wrappedFLHTCUSE6
1858128-08AAIR DEFLECTOR, right, smoked, w/ 57638-08FLHTCUSE6
58129-08AAIR DEFLECTOR, left, smoked, w/ 57638-08FLHTCUSE6
1958317-04TRIM SEAL, inner fairing, 29 in. length (2)FLHTCUSE6
2058478-96BBRACKET, fairing support, leftFLHTCUSE6
2158479-96BBRACKET, fairing support, rightFLHTCUSE6
2258938-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, leftFLHTCUSE6
2358939-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, rightFLHTCUSE6
2470290-07WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, inner fairing cap (Domestic)FLHTCUSE6
2571434-96ABRACKET, switch (2)FLHTCUSE6
2671535-96SWITCH, accessory, w/ 73191-96FLHTCUSE6
2771764-07SWITCH ASSEMBLY, power lock, w/ 73153-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCUSE6
2871765-07SWITCH ASSEMBLY, spot lamp/cruise, w/ 71434-96A & 73191-96 (Domestic)FLHTCUSE6
2973153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-place (black)FLHTCUSE6
3073162-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-place (black)FLHTCUSE6
3173191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, #16-20 AWG (15)FLHTCUSE6
3273212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHTCUSE6
3377029-06SPEAKER (2)FLHTCUSE6
77047-98ADAPTOR & GRILL, speaker (2)FLHTCUSE6
3477092-98SWITCH, speaker, w/ 73191-96FLHTCUSE6
3591808-89ELEMENT, cigarette lighterFLHTCUSE6
3691812-89ASOCKET, cigarette lighterFLHTCUSE6
3711100009PAD, inner fairingFLHTCUSE6
3857000060DFPINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688 & 58317-04 (Black Ember)FLHTCUSE6
57000060CJLINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688 & 58317-04 (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
3957000072DFPCAP, inner fairing (Black Ember)FLHTCUSE6
57000072CJLCAP, inner fairing (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4070308-07WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, inner fairing cap (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4171772-07SWITCH ASSEMBLY, spot lamp/cruise, w/ 71434-96A & 73191-96 (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6

INSTRUMENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12625SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
10065CABLE STRAP, air temperaturer sensor (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
267043-96NUT (8)FLHTCUSE6
374740-10TACHOMETERFLHTCUSE6
470731-10SPEEDOMETER, mphFLHTCUSE6
567352-96ACLAMP, 2 in. AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
667356-00GASKET, speedometer/tachometer (2)FLHTCUSE6
767454-04BULB, w/ rubber boot (4)FLHTCUSE6
867689-04BACK CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE6
967854-98SWITCH, trip resetFLHTCUSE6
1067880-94BOOT, reset switchFLHTCUSE6
1168382-07ABEZEL ASSEMBLY, indicator lampFLHTCUSE6
1268789-96AINDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 73160-96BKFLHTCUSE6
1373160-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 10-placeFLHTCUSE6
1474419-96ASENSOR, air temperature, w/ 73103-96BKFLHTCUSE6
1574727-10OIL PRESSURE GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCUSE6
74741-10FUEL GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCUSE6
74743-10VOLTMETER, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCUSE6
74742-10AIR TEMPERATURE GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCUSE6
1675044-96SOCKET (4)FLHTCUSE6
1773103-96BKPIN HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1870732-10SPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
70733-10SPEEDOMETER, mph/kph (England)FLHTCUSE6

FAIRING LOWERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12995SCREW (10)FLHTCUSE6
23655ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
35429BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE6
46235WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
57415AWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
67576NUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
77686LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
87716LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUSE6
98174SNAP, push-in (8)FLHTCUSE6
108175CLIP (4)FLHTCUSE6
1127048-84CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE6
1258104-05SPRING (2)FLHTCUSE6
1358105-05WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
1458173-05WASHER, serrated/nylon (2)FLHTCUSE6
1558679-05DOOR ASSEMBLY, glovebox, rightFLHTCUSE6
58681-05DOOR ASSEMBLY, glovebox, leftFLHTCUSE6
1658863-06LINER, glovebox, LHFLHTCUSE6
58864-06LINER, glovebox, RHFLHTCUSE6
1758889-05VENT LOWER, rightFLHTCUSE6
58890-05VENT LOWER, leftFLHTCUSE6
1858891-05FACE OVERMOLD, glovebox, rightFLHTCUSE6
58901-05FACE OVERMOLD, glovebox, leftFLHTCUSE6
1958893-05TRAY GLOVEBOX, rightFLHTCUSE6
58903-05TRAY GLOVEBOX, leftFLHTCUSE6
2057100091BKOFAIRING LOWER, left (Candy Cobalt)FLHTCUSE6
57100091DFOFAIRING LOWER, left (Rio Red)FLHTCUSE6
58816-05AFAIRING LOWER, left (unpainted)FLHTCUSE6
57100092BKOFAIRING LOWER, right (Candy Cobalt)FLHTCUSE6
57100092DFOFAIRING LOWER, right (Rio Red)FLHTCUSE6
58817-05AFAIRING LOWER, right (unpainted)FLHTCUSE6
2157100095BKOFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Candy Cobalt)FLHTCUSE6
57100095DFOFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Rio Red)FLHTCUSE6
58491-10FAIRING LOWER CAP, left (unpainted)FLHTCUSE6
57100096BKOFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Candy Cobalt)FLHTCUSE6
57100096DFOFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Rio Red)FLHTCUSE6
58492-10FAIRING LOWER CAP, right (unpainted)FLHTCUSE6

FENDERS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13462BOLT (4)FLHTCUSE6
245279-00WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
359166-80PLATE, lock (2)FLHTCUSE6
458900004DJEFENDER, front (Black Ember/Rio Red)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
58900004DKSFENDER, front (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
60819-10FENDER, front (prime)FLHTCUSE6

FENDERS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREWFLHTCUSE6
23684SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
36703WASHERFLHTCUSE6
47434WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
57531LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
67686LOCKNUTFLHTCUSE6
77880NUT (4)FLHTCUSE6
810006CABLE STRAP, lighting harnessFLHTCUSE6
910183CLIP, t-studFLHTCUSE6
1010184CLIP, t-stud (2)FLHTCUSE6
48421-04PROTECTIVE TAPE, rear fender (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
1158702-09FENDER, rear (prime)FLHTCUSE6
59500032CJLFENDER, rear, w/ 48421-04 & 59699-06 (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
59500032DFPFENDER, rear, w/ 48421-04 & 59699-06 (Black Ember)FLHTCUSE6
1259174-99PLATE, studFLHTCUSE6
1359424-10MEDALLION, rear fender (Domestic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
59699-06PROTECTIVE TAPE, rear fender (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
1459768-97NUT KIT, seat, w/ retention washerFLHTCUSE6
1559786-01BOSS, fender mounting, inner (4)FLHTCUSE6
1659788-01WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
1767266-94GROMMET, 1/2 in. I.D. (nylon) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1868772-09AHARNESS, rear lamps, w/ 10006, 70522-06B, 73156-96BK, 73158-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCUSE6
1970522-06BCONDUIT, wire harness, self-adhesiveFLHTCUSE6
2073156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeFLHTCUSE6
2173158-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-placeFLHTCUSE6
2273191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, #16-20 AWG (12)FLHTCUSE6
2391140-09BRACKET, fender to saddlebag supportFLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2459581-05BUMPER, rear fender (black) (HDI)FLHTCUSE6

PASSING LAMPS & TURN SIGNALS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11332SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
23337SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
33514SCREW, passing lamp molding (2)FLHTCUSE6
47041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
57130WLOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
67606LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
77667NUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
810065CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTCUSE6
940901-05ISOLATOR, rubber (2)FLHTCUSE6
1057920-04WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
1168331-02RING, auxiliary lamp (2)FLHTCUSE6
1268414-05AUXILIARY LAMP (clear) (Domestic) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1368453-05BULB, 26.9W auxiliary lamp (2)FLHTCUSE6
1468725-62ABEZEL RING, passing lamps (2)FLHTCUSE6
1568821-00STAND-OFF (2)FLHTCUSE6
1668836-04ABAR ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 69563-06 & barFLHTCUSE6
68837-04ABAR ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 69563-06 & barFLHTCUSE6
1769325-02LENS, turn signal (2)FLHTCUSE6
1869326-10TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front, w/ 69325-02 & 69331-02 (2)FLHTCUSE6
1969331-02BULB, turn signal (amber) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2069563-06CLAMP BLOCK (2)FLHTCUSE6
2169567-06HOUSING, auxiliary lamp assembly w/ 72161-06, 72298-95 & 72356-95 (2)FLHTCUSE6
2272161-06SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHTCUSE6
2372298-95CABLE SEAL, green (4)FLHTCUSE6
2472356-95TERMINAL, #18-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
2573154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-place (black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2673191-96SOCKET TERMINAL (domestic) (4)FLHTCUSE6
73191-96SOCKET TERMINAL (HDI) (3)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2768163-84BULB, turn signal (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2868847-09FOGLAMP BULB, w/ 68453-05 (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2968973-00LENS (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6
3069322-10TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front (amber), w/ 68163-84 & 68973-00 (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6

TAIL LAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13022ASCREWFLHTCUSE6
27964J-NUTFLHTCUSE6
310006CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE6
468026-99SCREW, tail lamp (2)FLHTCUSE6
568066-99ATAIL LAMP BASE ASSEMBLY, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99AFLHTCUSE6
668167-04BULB, tail light, wedge mountFLHTCUSE6
768296-99ATAIL LAMP BASE (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
868140-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68369-03 & 68370-03AFLHTCUSE6
968369-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99FLHTCUSE6
1068370-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCUSE6
1168772-09AHARNESS, rear lamps, w/ 10006, 70522-06B, 73156-96BK, 73158-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCUSE6
1268830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD & COVERFLHTCUSE6
1370522-06BCONDUIT, self-adhesiveFLHTCUSE6
1473154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-place (3)FLHTCUSE6
1573156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeFLHTCUSE6
1673158-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-placeFLHTCUSE6
1773191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, #16-20 AWG (24)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1868142-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68558-03 & 69187-03A (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
1968167-04BULB, tail lamp, wedge mount (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
2068558-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99 (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
2169187-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail light, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK & 73191-96 (HDI)FLHTCUSE6

LICENSE PLATE BRACKET & TURN SIGNALS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13728SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
23576SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
37036WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
457659-09BRACKET, reflectorFLHTCUSE6
559359-06REFLECTORFLHTCUSE6
667266-94GROMMET, 1/2 in. I.D. (nylon) (2)FLHTCUSE6
768629-05BRACKET, rear turn signal barFLHTCUSE6
73328-10BRACKET, rear turn signal bar (black)FLHTCUSE6
869824-09LIGHT BAR ASSEMBLY, rear turn signal, w/ 3728, 7036, 57659-09, 68629-05, 68905-00, 69325-02, 69330-02, 73152-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCUSE6
968905-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCUSE6
1069325-02LENS, turn signal (2)FLHTCUSE6
1169330-02BULB, turn signal (2)FLHTCUSE6
1273152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1373191-96SOCKET TERMINAL (4)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
142482SCREW (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6
152446SCREW (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6
167036WASHER (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1759259-90REFLECTOR, red (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
1860188-08LICENSE PLATE BRACKET, w/ 59259-90 (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
1968163-84BULB, turn signal (2) (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
2068550-09BRACKET, rear turn signal bar (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
2168973-00LENS, turn signal (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2268997-09LAMP ASSEMBLY, rear turn signal, w/ 2482, 68163-84, 68550-09, 68973-00, 69378-09, 73152-96BK & 73191-96 (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
2369378-09LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ 73191-96 & lensFLHTCUSE6
2473255-10BRACKET, license plate (black) (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
2573191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (6)FLHTCUSE6

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
210039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUSE6
310396RETAINER, fuel line, 3/8 (natural)FLHTCUSE6
411323O-RING, check valve-to-tankFLHTCUSE6
570999-09COVER, tank bracket, leftFLHTCUSE6
670901-09COVER, tank bracket, rightFLHTCUSE6
727291-09TUBE, evaporative line, tankFLHTCUSE6
827440-09TUBE, evaporative line (except California)FLHTCUSE6
962137-10MEDALLION, fuel tank, left hand (chrome)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
62138-10MEDALLION, fuel tank, right hand (chrome)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
1062228-08ACHECK VALVE, assembly, w/ 10396FLHTCUSE6
1161208-10FUEL LINE, tank to intakeFLHTCUSE6
1261000006DJEFUEL TANK, w/ 62137-10 & 62138-10 (Black Ember/Rio Red)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
61000006DKSFUEL TANK, w/ 62137-10 & 62138-10 (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
61356-08FUEL TANK (prime)FLHTCUSE6

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110395RETAINER, fuel line, 5/16 (black)FLHTCUSE6
211686O-RINGFLHTCUSE6
361011-04AFUEL FILTER KIT, w/ 11686FLHTCUSE6
461012-04ACLIP, filter retainerFLHTCUSE6
561015-04AFUEL REGULATOR ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ o-rings & screenFLHTCUSE6
661213-04ACLIP, regulator retainerFLHTCUSE6
761402-08GASKET, top plateFLHTCUSE6
862229-08AFILTER SHELLFLHTCUSE6
962908-08PUMP ASSEMBLY, fuel, w/ 10395, 75229-08 & 75254-04AFLHTCUSE6
1070369-08HARNESS, fuel tank w/ 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 & 16FLHTCUSE6
1172485-07SOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
1272493-07TERMINAL SOCKET, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
1372494-07WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
1472557-07SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLHTCUSE6
1573154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
1673191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 gauge (4)FLHTCUSE6
1775069-08BTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 19 & 24FLHTCUSE6
1875089-08RING, fuel tank, camFLHTCUSE6
1975147-08ATOP PLATEFLHTCUSE6
2075205-08FUEL LEVEL SENDERFLHTCUSE6
2175229-08HARNESS, fuel pump moduleFLHTCUSE6
2275254-04ASTRAINER, fuel pump inletFLHTCUSE6
2375269-08TRANSFER TUBE, fuel pumpFLHTCUSE6
2475322-09HARNESS, ground, fuel pump moduleFLHTCUSE6

CONSOLE, FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13529SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
23588SCREWFLHTCUSE6
34194SCREW (5)FLHTCUSE6
44856SCREWFLHTCUSE6
58142NUT, speedFLHTCUSE6
610065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUSE6
710103CLIP, adhesive backed (3)FLHTCUSE6
810334CLIP, hinge mountingFLHTCUSE6
953919-04APUSH BUTTON KIT, fuel tank, w/ 10334 & 84850-92FLHTCUSE6
1061007-10MEDALLION, fuel door
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
1161109-85DGASKET, filler capFLHTCUSE6
1261112-08BOOTFLHTCUSE6
1361270-08CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, w/ hinge pinFLHTCUSE6
1461274-92FUEL FILLER CAP, vacuum vented, w/ 61109-85DFLHTCUSE6
1561293-08DOOR, consoleFLHTCUSE6
1661313-88BUMPER, cover (2)FLHTCUSE6
1762775-08TRIM COVER, fuel tankFLHTCUSE6
1867493-08BRACKET, console mountFLHTCUSE6
1969241-08DRAIN HOSE, consoleFLHTCUSE6
2071294-08MOLDING, rubber (2)FLHTCUSE6
2174119-98BKHOUSING, socket, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
2274159-98SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFLHTCUSE6
2374191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (7)FLHTCUSE6
2474195-98SEAL PIN (5)FLHTCUSE6
2576266-98CAP ASSEMBLY, weatherFLHTCUSE6
2677121-08HARNESS, console DIN, w/ 10065, 74119-98BK, 74159-98, 74191-98 & 74195-98FLHTCUSE6
2777153-08HOUSING, pod (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
2877177-08BRACKET, retainer, rear, console podFLHTCUSE6
2977188-08BRACKET, retainer, front, console pod (2)FLHTCUSE6
3084850-92NUTFLHTCUSE6
3114100003INSERT, console pod, CB intercomFLHTCUSE6

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
14612SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
227291-09EVAP LINE, tankFLHTCUSE6
327297-09EVAP LINE, canisterFLHTCUSE6
427298-09EVAP LINE, purge to canisterFLHTCUSE6
527433-08CARBON CANISTERFLHTCUSE6
627439-09TUBE, solenoid to induction moduleFLHTCUSE6
727715-07SOLENOID, purge valveFLHTCUSE6
870681-09RETAINER (2)FLHTCUSE6

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1A2225SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
13576SCREWFLHTCUSE6
23929SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
34705SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
45416BOLTFLHTCUSE6
57041LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
67593NUT (4)FLHTCUSE6
77601LOCKNUTFLHTCUSE6
7A8146NUT CLIP (6)FLHTCUSE6
89955CLAMP, worm drive #24 (7)FLHTCUSE6
99956CLAMP, worm drive #40FLHTCUSE6
1011936GASKET, oxygen (O2) sensor (2)FLHTCUSE6
1127729-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), front, w/ 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY & 73307-10FLHTCUSE6
1227809-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), rear, w/ 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 & 73307-10FLHTCUSE6
1365583-11MUFFLER, left, (chrome) (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHTCUSE6
1465594-11MUFFLER, right, (chrome) (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHTCUSE6
1565184-02FLANGE, exhaust manifold (2)FLHTCUSE6
1665296-95AMUFFLER CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE6
1865324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLHTCUSE6
1965325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLHTCUSE6
2065586-11END CAP (2)FLHTCUSE6
2165634-09SHIELD, right exhaust pipe, frontFLHTCUSE6
2265636-09SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rearFLHTCUSE6
2365678-09BRACKET, rear exhaust mountFLHTCUSE6
2465723-85MOUNTING BRACKET (2)FLHTCUSE6
2565724-85MOUNT, rubber (2)FLHTCUSE6
2665951-09HEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, rear exhaust pipeFLHTCUSE6
2765952-09HEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, exhaust pipe, right rear lowerFLHTCUSE6
2866047-05CLAMP, worm (6)FLHTCUSE6
2966078-06RING, retention (2)FLHTCUSE6
3066219-06HEAT SHIELD, muffler, right (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHTCUSE6
66220-06HEAT SHIELD, muffler, left (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHTCUSE6
3166813-09GASKET, clampFLHTCUSE6
3266855-10AEXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, catalytic (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
3366858-09CROSSOVER PIPE ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
3466859-09CLAMP, exhaustFLHTCUSE6
3566861-09ACLAMP, exhaust pipe, hingedFLHTCUSE6
3666881-09BRACKET, exhaust pipe hangerFLHTCUSE6
3772177-07BKHOUSING, 4-way, socket (black)FLHTCUSE6
3872344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (gold) (4)FLHTCUSE6
3972444-07GYHOUSING, 4-way, socket (gray)FLHTCUSE6
4073307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4165742-05HEAT SHIELD, muffler, right (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
65743-05HEAT SHIELD, muffler, left (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4265748-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
64769-09AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
4364768-09AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left (chrome) (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
65949-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left (chrome) (Japan)FLHTCUSE6

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13403LOCKNUT, flangeFLHTCUSE6
23634SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
34312CSCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
47792NUTFLHTCUSE6
510368ARETENTION CLIP, battery boxFLHTCUSE6
615368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNINGFLHTCUSE6
766010-97CBATTERY, w/ 4312CFLHTCUSE6
866051-08STRAP, battery removalFLHTCUSE6
966200-09BRACKET, battery hold downFLHTCUSE6
1066281-09BBATTERY TRAYFLHTCUSE6
1170267-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to ground, w/ 72242-94FLHTCUSE6
1270344-09CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)FLHTCUSE6
1370377-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 70578-89, 73304-04 & 73305-04FLHTCUSE6
1470578-89BOOT, battery positiveFLHTCUSE6
1572242-94TERMINAL, ringFLHTCUSE6
1673304-04TERMINAL, female, 10 AWGFLHTCUSE6
1773305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FLHTCUSE6

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
24775SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
36019WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
46109WASHERFLHTCUSE6
57495NUTFLHTCUSE6
67549AACORN NUTFLHTCUSE6
78108SPEEDNUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
810039CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE6
916316-08BRACKET ASSEMBLY, horn mountFLHTCUSE6
1069012-93ACOVER, horn (chrome)FLHTCUSE6
1169060-90FHORN ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6
1269062-91ACLAMPFLHTCUSE6
1369120-91BRACKET, hornFLHTCUSE6
1469123-92AMOUNT, horn, rubberFLHTCUSE6

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (1 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200055MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHTCUSE6
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19819TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, 12 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
29838TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, 10-12 AWGFLHTCUSE6
310039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUSE6
410065CABLE STRAP (18)FLHTCUSE6
510147CLIP, connectorFLHTCUSE6
610177CABLE STRAP, tree mount (2)FLHTCUSE6
711779FASTENER, push-in (black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
15368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNING (not shown)FLHTCUSE6
831586-07RELAY (3)FLHTCUSE6
931595-09RELAY, high currentFLHTCUSE6
1054305-98FUSE, 2 AMP (gray)FLHTCUSE6
1170348-09CADDY, fuse blockFLHTCUSE6
1270377-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 70578-89, 73304-04 & 73305-04FLHTCUSE6
1370578-89BOOT, battery positiveFLHTCUSE6
1470598-99BOOT, engine temperature sensorFLHTCUSE6
1570980-09TRAY, wire troughFLHTCUSE6
1670981-09COVER, wire trough, w/ 15368-01AFLHTCUSE6
1772006-05SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE6
1872011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (12)FLHTCUSE6
1972063-06HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (2 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200055MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHTCUSE6
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
2072066-06ASOCKET HOUSING, 4-way female (black)FLHTCUSE6
2172079-08SOCKET HOUSING, 73-wayFLHTCUSE6
2272094-06TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
2372096-06WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLHTCUSE6
2472100-04HOUSING, 1-way, male (gray)FLHTCUSE6
2572104-94BKHOUSING, 4-pin (black)FLHTCUSE6
2672111-06LOCK, secondary, 2-way, female (gray)FLHTCUSE6
2772115-08COVER, 73-way socket housingFLHTCUSE6
2872124-94GYHOUSING, 4-pin (gray)FLHTCUSE6
2972114-94BKHOUSING, 4-way, socketFLHTCUSE6
3072135-06LOCK, secondary, 4-way socket, femaleFLHTCUSE6
3172138-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 8-way (gray)FLHTCUSE6
3272139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way w/ 72179-94 (gray)FLHTCUSE6
3372143-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 3-wayFLHTCUSE6
3472144-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 4-way (2)FLHTCUSE6
3572154-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFLHTCUSE6
3672155-08LOCK, secondary, 73-way, socket housingFLHTCUSE6
3772157-08PLR, GT280FLHTCUSE6
3872158-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 8-wayFLHTCUSE6
3972159-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFLHTCUSE6
4072164-94AWEATHER PLUG, 4-way (2)FLHTCUSE6
4172166-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way 18-20 AWG (black)FLHTCUSE6
4272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (44)FLHTCUSE6
4372169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE6
4472175-07BKPIN HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
4572179-94SEAL, internal, 12 circuit (2)FLHTCUSE6
4672190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (7)FLHTCUSE6
4772191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (16)FLHTCUSE6
4872195-94SEAL PINFLHTCUSE6

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (3 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200055MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHTCUSE6
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
4972204-04FUSE/RELAY BLOCK, bussed (2)FLHTCUSE6
5072206-94CONNECTOR, 4-position, femaleFLHTCUSE6
5172207-94TERMINAL, female, 14 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
5272213-94TERMINAL, socket, female, 16-20 AWG (8)FLHTCUSE6
5372214-94CABLE SEAL (4)FLHTCUSE6
5472232-96SEAL PLUG (2)FLHTCUSE6
5572249-94SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLHTCUSE6
5672251-07LOCK, secondary, 2-way (yellow) (2)FLHTCUSE6
5772252-01TERMINAL, 10 AWG (3)FLHTCUSE6
5872260-04HOUSING, female (gray) (2)FLHTCUSE6
5972265-04SECONDARY LOCK, bussed fuse blockFLHTCUSE6
6072272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (10)FLHTCUSE6
6172279-04TERMINAL, female, 14-16 AWG (18)FLHTCUSE6
6272282-09SECONDARY LOCK, bussed fuse block, 2-row (8)FLHTCUSE6
6372283-09TERMINAL, insulated (2)FLHTCUSE6
6472286-04TERMINAL, buss, female, 12-14 AWG (14)FLHTCUSE6
6572289-04TERMINAL, female, 10-12 AWGFLHTCUSE6
6672290-94TERMINAL, 1/4 inch insulated (2)FLHTCUSE6
6772291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFLHTCUSE6
6872295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingFLHTCUSE6
6972309-04TERMINAL, 16-18 AWG (10)FLHTCUSE6
72314-01MAXI - FUSE 40 AMP (not illustrated) NOTE: Fuse is sold seperately and is not part of main harnessFLHTCUSE6
7072330-95FUSE, 15 AMP (blue) (14)FLHTCUSE6
7172331-95FUSE, 5 AMP (light tan)FLHTCUSE6
7272343-10PIN TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLHTCUSE6
7372355-97TERMINAL, female, 12 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
7472359-05TERMINAL, female, 10-12 AWG (5)FLHTCUSE6
7572400-99CONNECTOR, 4-wayFLHTCUSE6
7672402-07SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHTCUSE6

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (4 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200055MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHTCUSE6
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
7772403-99SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLHTCUSE6
7872405-98BKWIRE ASSEMBLY, push-on, right angle molded, 65-1/2 in. length (2)FLHTCUSE6
7972406-07ASOCKET HOUSING, 4-wayFLHTCUSE6
8072407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
8172408-07SEAL WIRE, 16-20 AWG (blue) (4)FLHTCUSE6
8272413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
8372414-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-wayFLHTCUSE6
8472415-07GYPIN HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHTCUSE6
8572416-01HOUSING, 3-way, femaleFLHTCUSE6
8672440-08SEAL PIN, plug (18)FLHTCUSE6
8772473-07SEAL PIN (9)FLHTCUSE6
8872483-08BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-wayFLHTCUSE6
8972484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (8)FLHTCUSE6
9072486-08SEAL WIRE, 20 AWG (green) (8)FLHTCUSE6
9172489-07GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHTCUSE6
9272495-08TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (gold)FLHTCUSE6
9372500-07ABKSOCKET HOUSING, 20-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
9472512-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
9572518-01SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (red)FLHTCUSE6
9672519-09BKDUST CAP, 3-way socket (black)FLHTCUSE6
9772533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin connectorFLHTCUSE6
9872539-06FUSE, 30 amp, mini type (green) (2)FLHTCUSE6
9972543-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
10072544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way, female (2)FLHTCUSE6
10172547-08DIODE PACKFLHTCUSE6
10272556-08SEAL WIRE, 12-14 AWGFLHTCUSE6
10372599-10CPA AXIAL LOCKING STRAPFLHTCUSE6
10472605-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (gold) (39)FLHTCUSE6

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (5 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200055MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHTCUSE6
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
10572606-08SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHTCUSE6
10672609-08LOCK, secondary, 2-way (black) (3)FLHTCUSE6
10772610-08SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FLHTCUSE6
10872612-06BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
10972620-08FUSE COVER, rearFLHTCUSE6
11072639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket, conduitFLHTCUSE6
11172663-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWGFLHTCUSE6
11272652-06SECONDARY LOCK, socket, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
11372694-06TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
11472915-10GNPIN HOUSING, 2-way (green)FLHTCUSE6
11572990-01TERMINAL, pin, 18-22 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
11673102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-place (black)FLHTCUSE6
11773103-96BKPIN HOUSING, 3-place (black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
11873104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black)FLHTCUSE6
11973108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8-place (black)FLHTCUSE6
12073152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-placeFLHTCUSE6
12173153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-place (black)FLHTCUSE6
12273190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
12373191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG (3)FLHTCUSE6
12473198-96CONNECTOR ANCHOR (4)FLHTCUSE6
12573213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clipFLHTCUSE6
12673301-04HOUSING, pin, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
12773303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
12873304-04TERMINAL, female, 10 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
12973305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue) (2)FLHTCUSE6
13074102-98BKPIN HOUSING, 2-way (black) (3)FLHTCUSE6
13174112-98BKHOUSING, socket, 2-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
13274115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6
13374142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way (3)FLHTCUSE6
13474152-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
13574190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE6
13674191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLHTCUSE6
13776248-86CABLE, antennaFLHTCUSE6
13869200056HARNESS, audio amplifier overlayFLHTCUSE6

WIRING HARNESS, INTERCONNECT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200071WIRING HARNESS, interconnectFLHTCUSE6
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19839TERMINAL, positive lock (9)FLHTCUSE6
29847CONNECTOR, right hand female spadeFLHTCUSE6
39848CONNECTOR, left hand female spade (2)FLHTCUSE6
49898TERMINAL, female flag, 14-16 gaugeFLHTCUSE6
59937TERMINAL, female spade, 14-18 AWG (11)FLHTCUSE6
610039CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE6
710065CABLE STRAP (12)FLHTCUSE6
810073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mountFLHTCUSE6
910147CLIP, connector, rosebud mountFLHTCUSE6
1067854-98SWITCH ASSEMBLY, trip resetFLHTCUSE6
1172056-92HOUSING, terminal 3-wayFLHTCUSE6
1272130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
1372131-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHTCUSE6
1472166-07BKHOUSING, 16-way, socket (black)FLHTCUSE6
1572167-07BKHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHTCUSE6
1672168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (32)FLHTCUSE6
1772169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (28)FLHTCUSE6
1872189-04SEAL PIN (11)FLHTCUSE6
1972200-94AHOUSING, 3-way, female (4)FLHTCUSE6
2072203-96HOUSING, 2-way (4)FLHTCUSE6
2172205-94CONNECTOR, 4-way, maleFLHTCUSE6
2272208-94TERMINAL, 12 AWG, maleFLHTCUSE6
2372210-94TERMINAL, 14 AWG, male (3)FLHTCUSE6
2472272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE6
2572290-94TERMINAL, insulated (5)FLHTCUSE6
2672294-94TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG, female (2)FLHTCUSE6
2772364-06TERMINAL, 10-14 AWG, femaleFLHTCUSE6
2872381-98TERMINAL, socket (22)FLHTCUSE6
2972382-98BKHOUSING, 23-place (black)FLHTCUSE6
3072397-98SEAL PINFLHTCUSE6
3172473-07SEAL PIN (8)FLHTCUSE6
3272487-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
3372490-07GYPIN HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHTCUSE6
3472491-07GYSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way (gray)FLHTCUSE6
3573102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-place (black)FLHTCUSE6
3673104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
3773110-96BKPIN HOUSING, 10-place (black)FLHTCUSE6
3873112-96BKPIN HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
3973153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
4073190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (29)FLHTCUSE6
4173191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
4273196-96ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHTCUSE6
4373213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clip (2)FLHTCUSE6
4474104-98BKHOUSING PIN, 4-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
4574114-98BKHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)FLHTCUSE6
4674144-98SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way, pinFLHTCUSE6
4774190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
4874195-98SEAL PIN (4)FLHTCUSE6
4974196-04TERMINAL, socket (13)FLHTCUSE6
5074197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary 12-way (2)FLHTCUSE6

WIRING HARNESS, AUDIO-AMPLIFIER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200056WIRING HARNESS, audio-amplifier overlayFLHTCUSE6
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTCUSE6
272167-07BKHOUSING, 16-way, pin (black)FLHTCUSE6
372168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (12)FLHTCUSE6
472169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (14)FLHTCUSE6
572381-98TERMINAL, socket (44)FLHTCUSE6
672382-98BKHOUSING, 23-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
772384-06BKSOCKET HOUSING, 35-place (black)FLHTCUSE6
872397-98SEAL PIN (9)FLHTCUSE6
972414-07BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1072473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE6
1172602-06BKPIN HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
1272642-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way, pinFLHTCUSE6
1372690-01TERMINAL, pin (2)FLHTCUSE6
1473306-07COVER, amplifier cableFLHTCUSE6
1574109-98BKHOUSING, PIN, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
1674116-98BKHOUSING, 6-way socketFLHTCUSE6
1774119-98BKHOUSING, socket, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
1874149-98SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way, pinFLHTCUSE6
1974156-98SECONDARY LOCK, 6-way, socketFLHTCUSE6
2074159-98SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way, socket (2)FLHTCUSE6
2174190-98TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (12)FLHTCUSE6
2274191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (21)FLHTCUSE6
2374195-98SEAL PIN (9)FLHTCUSE6
2476247-98SPRING ASSEMBLY, retractFLHTCUSE6
2576266-98CAP, weatherFLHTCUSE6
2676319-08CABLE ASSEMBLY, C.B. antennaFLHTCUSE6

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
22692WBSCREWFLHTCUSE6
34741ASCREWFLHTCUSE6
46150WWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
59907WIRE TERMINAL (2)FLHTCUSE6
610065CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE6
712202COLLAR, ignition switch, topFLHTCUSE6
833926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ o-ringFLHTCUSE6
8A66373-06BATTERY, 3V, CR2032FLHTCUSE6
968924-07MODULE, security system & turn signal cancellerFLHTCUSE6
1068926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06 (2)FLHTCUSE6
1168956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemFLHTCUSE6
1268958-07CSIREN (Domestic)FLHTCUSE6
1369309-10BATTERY REPLACE KIT, siren alarmFLHTCUSE6
1470617-07HARNESS, hands free security antenna jumper, w/ 72114-94BK, 72154-94, 72191-94, 72195-94, 72720-07 & 72721-07 (Domestic)FLHTCUSE6
1571031-04KEY, cvo, decorativeFLHTCUSE6
1671459-03SPRING, ignition knobFLHTCUSE6
1771660-03NUT, ignition switchFLHTCUSE6
1871422-03PLATE, ignition switchFLHTCUSE6
1972023-51DKIT, SWITCH, rear brakelite, w/ 9907FLHTCUSE6
2072114-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black) (replaces gray connector)FLHTCUSE6
2172154-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFLHTCUSE6
2272191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (3)FLHTCUSE6
2372195-94SEAL PINFLHTCUSE6
2472720-07HOUSING, 2-way socketFLHTCUSE6
2572721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
2672916-10GNSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (green)FLHTCUSE6
2772991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWGFLHTCUSE6
2876524-08MODULE, power lock receiverFLHTCUSE6
2976537-08KEY & FOB ASSEMBLY, power lock (specify key code) (2)FLHTCUSE6
3076611-10IGNITION SWITCHFLHTCUSE6
3111929SWITCH SPACER, ignition switch, bottomFLHTCUSE6
3212700012BRACKET, power lock receiver moduleFLHTCUSE6
3314100004INSERT, ignition knobFLHTCUSE6
3445600001KNOB, ignition, power lock, w/ 14100004FLHTCUSE6
90300021LOCKSET COMPLETE, w/ key & fob assembly, ignition knob, tour-pak & saddlebag lockFLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
352934SCREW (HDI, Japan) (2)FLHTCUSE6
3661081-92COVER, key head, set (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
3768922-07MODULE, security system & turn signal canceller (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
3868939-00REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06 (Japan) (2)FLHTCUSE6
3971452-91AKEY (specify key code) (Japan) (2)FLHTCUSE6
4071530-03BIGNITION SWITCH, w/ 71638-03, 71660-03 & 71661-03 (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4171638-03COLLAR, ignition switch, bottom (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4271661-03COLLAR, ignition switch, top (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4376610-10IGNITION SWITCH (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
4414100005INSERT, ignition switch knob (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
4545600002KNOB, ignition switch, w/ 14100005 (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
90300002LOCKSET COMPLETE, w/ keys, ignition knob, tour-pak & saddlebag lock (Japan)FLHTCUSE6

SOUND SYSTEM (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12563SCREWFLHTCUSE6
22625SCREW (domestic) (2)FLHTCUSE6
22625SCREW (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
32963SCREW (8)FLHTCUSE6
42965SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
53061SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
63387SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
73612SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
83802WBOLT (6)FLHTCUSE6
95210WELL NUT (7)FLHTCUSE6
105211JACK NUT (6)FLHTCUSE6
116703WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
126036WASHER (6)FLHTCUSE6
137686LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUSE6
147620WNUTFLHTCUSE6
159864RING TERMINALFLHTCUSE6
10065CABLE STRAP (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
10181CABLE STRAP (not illustrated) (4)FLHTCUSE6
1658010-98BUSHING, open/closed (2)FLHTCUSE6
1770465-86AGROUND CABLE, w/ 9864FLHTCUSE6
1871814-98SWITCH KNOB, volumeFLHTCUSE6
71823-98SWITCH KNOB, mode selectFLHTCUSE6
1971834-98SWITCH, rear controls, w/ 10181 & 74191-98 (2)FLHTCUSE6
2072290-94TERMINAL, 1/4 in., female, insulated, 14 -18 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
2172294-94TERMINAL, 3/16 in., female, insulated, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
2272188-07BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2372169-07SOCKET TERMINAL (12)FLHTCUSE6
NOTE:Dealer: For all service and warranty claims on Advanced Audio System components please refer to the latest Warranty Bulletin revision of the Advanced Audio Systems Warranty Procedures located on h-dnet.com.Customer: For all service and warranty claims on Advanced Audio System components please contact your Harley-Davidson dealership.

SOUND SYSTEM (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2476129-98SWITCH HOUSING (2)FLHTCUSE6
2576130-98SPRING CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE6
2676160-06RADIO/CDFLHTCUSE6
2776165-06AXM MODULE (Domestic only)FLHTCUSE6
2876167-06AGPS MODULEFLHTCUSE6
2976192-06BAMPLIFIERFLHTCUSE6
3076250-09ANTENNA MAST, CBFLHTCUSE6
3176265-98TETHER BRACKET, left speakerFLHTCUSE6
3276416-06CKIT CB RADIO, touringFLHTCUSE6
3376284-08ASPEAKER BOX, left rearFLHTCUSE6
76301-08ASPEAKER BOX, right rearFLHTCUSE6
3476307-98SPEAKER GRILLE, rear (2)FLHTCUSE6
3576337-06AXM ANTENNA (Domestic only)FLHTCUSE6
3676338-06AGPS ANTENNAFLHTCUSE6
3776455-06GPS ANTENNA BRACKETFLHTCUSE6
3876503-08ANTENNA MAST, AM/FMFLHTCUSE6
3976529-10EAR PAD (domestic) (2)FLHTCUSE6
76529-10EAR PAD (HDI) (4)FLHTCUSE6
4076540-09BRACKET, amplifierFLHTCUSE6
4177029-06SPEAKER, 5-1/4 in. (4)FLHTCUSE6
4277047-98SPEAKER GRILLE, front (2)FLHTCUSE6
4377126-10WIND SOCK, microphone (domestic)FLHTCUSE6
77126-10WIND SOCK, microphone (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6
4477117-10HEADSET ASSEMBLY, w/ 76529-10, 77126-10 & 77148-10FLHTCUSE6
4577148-10COILED CORD, headset (domestic)FLHTCUSE6
77148-10COILED CORD, headset (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4677117-10HEADSET ASSEMBLY, w/ 76529-10, 77126-10 & 77148-10 (2)FLHTCUSE6

GARAGE DOOR TRANSMITTER & RECEIVER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
174114-98BKHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)FLHTCUSE6
274154-98SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socketFLHTCUSE6
374191-98TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE6
491560-01RECEIVER ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6
591561-01ATRANSMITTER ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6

ROAD TECH ZUMO 660 GPS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11106SCREWFLHTCUSE6
21107SCREWFLHTCUSE6
33164MSCREWFLHTCUSE6
47686LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
512900PLUG, adapter (Domestic)FLHTCUSE6
674106-98BKHOUSING PIN, 6-way (black)FLHTCUSE6
774146-98SECONDARY LOCK, 6-way pinFLHTCUSE6
874192-98PIN, terminalFLHTCUSE6
983537-11NAVIGATION INTERFACE MODULE (NIM), w/ 74106-98BK, 74146-98 & 74192-96FLHTCUSE6
1092288-09WEATHER CAPFLHTCUSE6
1192346-10MOUNT, GPS unit, fairingFLHTCUSE6
1292466-10RETAINER, GPS unit, fairingFLHTCUSE6
1311100009PADFLHTCUSE6
1425700008COVER PLUGFLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1512901PLUG, adapter (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
1692492-10PLUG, adapter (England)FLHTCUSE6

TOUR-PAK (COVER)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12478SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
23595SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE6
34630SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
44860SCREWFLHTCUSE6
56235WASHERFLHTCUSE6
66703WASHER (3)FLHTCUSE6
76970WASHERFLHTCUSE6
87128LOCKWASHERFLHTCUSE6
97586JAM NUTFLHTCUSE6
107624LOCKNUTFLHTCUSE6
117689WJAM NUT (3)FLHTCUSE6
128500AHINGE PIN KIT, w/ 3595 (2)FLHTCUSE6
1310102CLIP, adhesive backed (3)FLHTCUSE6
1453280-08ALINER, Tour-Pak, topFLHTCUSE6
1553314-06KIT, VELCRO, liner (2)FLHTCUSE6
1653415-06GASKET, coverFLHTCUSE6
1753426-87HINGE, cover, upper (2)FLHTCUSE6
1853486-85PAD (2)FLHTCUSE6
1953564-97TETHER, flexibleFLHTCUSE6
2053570-89BRACKET, cable mountingFLHTCUSE6
2153575-08HARDWARE KIT, power lockFLHTCUSE6
2253594-08ALOCK, w/ 7128 & 7586 (specify key code)FLHTCUSE6
2353597-07ACTUATOR, power lock, w/ 74191-98FLHTCUSE6
2453641-02WASHERFLHTCUSE6
2554053-10TRIM, lidFLHTCUSE6
2654332-04BLIGHT, Tour-Pak, topFLHTCUSE6
2758709-86RIVET, nylon (black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2866290-06STUD, luggage rack (3)FLHTCUSE6
2974112-98BKHOUSING, socket, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
3074152-98LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHTCUSE6
3174191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLHTCUSE6
3279042-06COVER, Tour-Pak (prime)FLHTCUSE6
53000069CJLCOVER, Tour-Pak w/ 16, 17, 18, 20, 42, 43, 44, 46 & 47 (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
53000069DFPCOVER, Tour-Pak w/ 16, 17, 18, 20, 42, 43, 44, 46 & 47 (Black Ember)FLHTCUSE6
3379114-07GROMMETFLHTCUSE6
3479135-08BRACKET, cableFLHTCUSE6
3579145-07BASE, power lock systemFLHTCUSE6
3679146-07LID, power lock systemFLHTCUSE6
3779149-08CABLE ASSEMBLY, power lockFLHTCUSE6
3879169-08POWER LOCK ASSEMBLY, tour-pakFLHTCUSE6
3979171-08COVER, power lockFLHTCUSE6
4079179-08RACK KIT, Tour-Pak, w/ 4860, 6235, 6703 & 90875-08FLHTCUSE6
4184850-92NUTFLHTCUSE6
4290688-85BACKING PLATE (2)FLHTCUSE6
4390705-97HASP, rivet (2)FLHTCUSE6
4490821-74CLABEL, load limitFLHTCUSE6
4590875-08MOUNTING PAD & WASHER SETFLHTCUSE6
4690964-63BACKING PLATE (4)FLHTCUSE6
4790965-63RIVET (12)FLHTCUSE6

TOUR-PAK (BOTTOM)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1932SCREWFLHTCUSE6
22551WBOLT (4)FLHTCUSE6
32968SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
43595SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE6
53597SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
63598SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
73802WBOLT (6)FLHTCUSE6
86029WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
96036WASHER (5)FLHTCUSE6
106970WASHERFLHTCUSE6
117036WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
127492NUT, w/ lockwasherFLHTCUSE6
137676NUT (4)FLHTCUSE6
147716LOCKNUT (6)FLHTCUSE6
158500AHINGE PIN KIT, w/ 3595 (2)FLHTCUSE6
169864RING TERMINAL, insulated, 5/16 inFLHTCUSE6
1710102CLIP, adhesive backedFLHTCUSE6
1810103CLIP, adhesive backed (5)FLHTCUSE6
1911486GROMMETFLHTCUSE6
2011507GROMMET, splitFLHTCUSE6
2153314-06KIT, VELCRO, linerFLHTCUSE6
2253145-09BOTTOM (prime)FLHTCUSE6
53000060CJLBOTTOM ASSEMBLY (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
53000060DFPBOTTOM ASSEMBLY (Black Ember)FLHTCUSE6
2353447-87HINGE, lower (2)FLHTCUSE6
2453478-80BACKING PLATE, braceFLHTCUSE6
2553563-82BRACKET, cable mountingFLHTCUSE6
2653615-85ASPACER (2)FLHTCUSE6
2753629-10LINER, removable
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
2853788-06LIGHT, right-bottom, Tour-Pak, sidemarker, w/ 73152-96BK & 73191-96 (Domestic)FLHTCUSE6
53789-06LIGHT, left-bottom, Tour-Pak, sidemarker, w/ 73152-96BK & 73191-96 (Domestic)FLHTCUSE6
2954111-10LINER, molded, w/ pouch
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
3054333-04ALIGHT ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, w/ nuts (2)FLHTCUSE6
3157978-00GROMMET (Domestic) (2)FLHTCUSE6
3270465-86AGROUND CABLE, w/ 9864FLHTCUSE6
3373102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-placeFLHTCUSE6
3473152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black) (Domestic) (2)FLHTCUSE6
3573190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE6
3673191-96SOCKET TERMINAL (Domestic) (4)FLHTCUSE6
3776258-86PLUG ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6
3876259-86NUTFLHTCUSE6
3976294-09CABLE EXTENSION, CB antenna (Domestic & HDI)FLHTCUSE6
4079182-08ACATCH, lowerFLHTCUSE6
4190649-07BODY, latch (2)FLHTCUSE6
4290755-09PLATE, Tour-Pak reinforcingFLHTCUSE6
4390763-79WASHER, REINFORCEMENT, antenna, left handFLHTCUSE6
4490964-63BACKING PLATE (4)FLHTCUSE6
4590965-63RIVET (12)FLHTCUSE6
4691823-10POWER OUTLET, Tour-Pak, w/ 73102-96BK & 73190-96FLHTCUSE6
4799461-89COVER, owner manualFLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4853734-06TRIM, left-bottom, Tour-Pak (chrome) (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6
53735-06TRIM, right-bottom, Tour-Pak (chrome) (HDI, Japan)FLHTCUSE6

LAMPS, TOUR-PAK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12244SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
23227SCREWFLHTCUSE6
36029WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
46036WASHERFLHTCUSE6
57355NUT (7)FLHTCUSE6
67492NUT, w/ lockwasherFLHTCUSE6
78230ADAPTER, antenna (2)FLHTCUSE6
854135-10LED ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 72169-07FLHTCUSE6
954136-10LED ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 72169-07FLHTCUSE6
1054137-10LED ASSEMBLY, center, w/ 72169-07FLHTCUSE6
1168075-10HOUSING, lamp (prime)FLHTCUSE6
57800050CJLHOUSING, lamp (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
67800050DFPHOUSING, lamp (Black Ember)FLHTCUSE6
1272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (domestic, HDI) (7)FLHTCUSE6
72168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (Japan) (6)FLHTCUSE6
1372169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (domestic, HDI) (7)FLHTCUSE6
72169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (Japan) (6)FLHTCUSE6
1472473-07SEAL PIN (domestic, HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE6
72473-07SEAL PIN (Japan) (4)FLHTCUSE6
1572478-07BKPIN HOUSING, 8-placeFLHTCUSE6
1672479-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-placeFLHTCUSE6
1772636-10WIRING HARNESS, luggage box, w/ 72168-07, 72473-07, 72479-07BK, 73102-96BK, 73103-96BK & 73190-96FLHTCUSE6
1873102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-place (2)FLHTCUSE6
1973103-96BKPIN HOUSING, 3-placeFLHTCUSE6
2073190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (domestic, HDI) (7)FLHTCUSE6
73190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (Japan) (2)FLHTCUSE6
2176258-86PLUG ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE6
2276259-86NUTFLHTCUSE6
2390763-79WASHER, reinforcementFLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2414100006TRIM, LH LED cover (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
2514100007TRIM, RH LED cover (HDI)FLHTCUSE6
2654176-10LED ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 72169-07 (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
2754194-10LED ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 72169-07 (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
2854195-10LED ASSEMBLY, center, w/ 72169-07 (Japan)FLHTCUSE6
2972645-10WIRING HARNESS, luggage box, w/ 72168-07, 72473-07, 72479-07BK, 73103-96BK & 73190-96 (Japan)FLHTCUSE6

SADDLEBAGS (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12478SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
22524BSCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
33592ASCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
43593SCREW (16)FLHTCUSE6
53595SCREW (10)FLHTCUSE6
668042-99SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
74616SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
84630SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
95233SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
106229WWASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
117624LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
10102CLIP, adhesive backed (not illustrated) (4)FLHTCUSE6
1210302E-CLIP (2)FLHTCUSE6
1311468GROMMET (4)FLHTCUSE6
1453482-93RUB BAR, left, rear (plastic)FLHTCUSE6
53483-93RUB BAR, right, rear (plastic)FLHTCUSE6
1553567-93CHECK STRAP (2)FLHTCUSE6
1653597-07ACTUATOR, power lock (2)FLHTCUSE6
1753986-07LOCK (specify key code) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1874112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (2)FLHTCUSE6
1974152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (2)FLHTCUSE6
2074191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (4)FLHTCUSE6
2179113-07CABLE ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCUSE6
2279114-07GROMMET (2)FLHTCUSE6
2379145-07BASE, power lock system, leftFLHTCUSE6
79158-07BASE, power lock system, rightFLHTCUSE6
2479146-07LID, power lock system, leftFLHTCUSE6
79159-07LID, power lock system, rightFLHTCUSE6
2579156-07POWER LOCK ASSEMBLY, rightFLHTCUSE6
79163-07POWER LOCK ASSEMBLY, leftFLHTCUSE6
2679157-07BOX & ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, rightFLHTCUSE6
79164-07BOX & ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, leftFLHTCUSE6
2779165-07ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, cable (2)FLHTCUSE6
2888283-07POWER LOCK HARDWARE, w/ 4616, 10102, 10302, 74112-98BK, 74152-98, springs, cams & spacers (2)FLHTCUSE6
2990115-04PROTECTOR, saddlebag (4)FLHTCUSE6
3090400-00ABAIL HEAD STUD (Bail must be removed for HDE and HDI) (4)FLHTCUSE6

SADDLEBAGS (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3190664-93LATCH ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 53482-93, also order 90981-09FLHTCUSE6
90665-93LATCH ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 53483-93, also order 90980-09FLHTCUSE6
3290674-09BFACE PLATE, leftFLHTCUSE6
90680-09AFACE PLATE, rightFLHTCUSE6
3390675-93AGASKET, cover (2)FLHTCUSE6
3490700-93BACKING PLATE (2)FLHTCUSE6
3590756-93COVER, saddlebag, left (prime)FLHTCUSE6
90200398CJLCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left w/ 90675-93A, 90962-93 & label (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
90200398DFPCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left w/ 90675-93A, 90962-93 & label (Black Ember)FLHTCUSE6
90757-93COVER, saddlebag, right (prime)FLHTCUSE6
90200399CJLCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right w/ 90675-93A, 90962-93 & label (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
90200399DFPCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right w/ 90675-93A, 90962-93 & label (Black Ember)FLHTCUSE6
3690764-93CUSHION (4)FLHTCUSE6
3790958-93MOUNTING BRACKET (4)FLHTCUSE6
3890962-93WEARPLATE, cover (4)FLHTCUSE6
90972-93WEAR TAB, cover (not shown)FLHTCUSE6
3990980-09RUB BAR, right, front (plastic)FLHTCUSE6
90981-09RUB BAR, left, front (plastic)FLHTCUSE6
4091171-07BOTTOM, saddlebag, right (prime)FLHTCUSE6
90200386DJEBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Ember/Rio Red)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
90200386DKSBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
91190-07BOTTOM, saddlebag, left (prime)FLHTCUSE6
90200385DJEBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Ember/Rio Red)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
90200385DKSBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
4191586-07PLATE COVER, rightFLHTCUSE6
91587-07PLATE COVER, leftFLHTCUSE6
4291636-09COVER, indoor storage
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
4392142-10LINER, removable, w/ handles (2)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
88383-11LINER, right, black EVA foam (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
88236-07LINER, left, black EVA foam (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
14900001TOOL KIT (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE6
4490300021LOCKSET COMPLETE, w/ key & fob assembly, ignition knob, tour-pak & saddlebag lockFLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4590300002LOCKSET COMPLETE, w/ keys, ignition knob, tour-pak & saddlebag lock (Japan)FLHTCUSE6

GUARDS, SADDLEBAG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14924SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
23275SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
33601SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE6
43684SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE6
53787BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE6
66702WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE6
76703WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE6
87531LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUSE6
97601LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
107686LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE6
1147449-09BRACKET, saddlebag mounting, front (flat black) (2)FLHTCUSE6
1249194-09ASUPPORT, saddlebag, leftFLHTCUSE6
90781-09ASUPPORT, saddlebag, rightFLHTCUSE6
1349176-09GUARD, rightFLHTCUSE6
49187-09GUARD, leftFLHTCUSE6
1459370-98REFLECTOR, right (red)FLHTCUSE6
59371-98REFLECTOR, left (red)FLHTCUSE6
1566069-10BUMPER, saddlebag bracket (2)FLHTCUSE6
1670909-95RECEPTACLE (4)FLHTCUSE6
1790200379CJLFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim, left (Twilight Blue) (not shown)FLHTCUSE6
90200379DFPFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim, left (Black Ember) (not shown)FLHTCUSE6
90200380CJLFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim right (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
90200380DFPFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim right (Black Ember)FLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1873223-09REFLECTOR, left (amber)FLHTCUSE6
73222-09REFLECTOR, right (amber)FLHTCUSE6

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114148-86ENGINE GUARD LABELFLHTCUSE6
215370-01AMIRROR WARNING LABELFLHTCUSE6
315368-01ABATTERY DISCONNECT LABELFLHTCUSE6
428012-09AIR CLEANER WARNING LABEL (chrome) (Domestic, California)FLHTCUSE6
590820-93DLABEL, saddlebag load limits (2)FLHTCUSE6
690821-74CLABEL, Tour-Pak load limitsFLHTCUSE6
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
714272-06LABEL, shift pattern (Japan only)FLHTCUSE6
Part No.Description
1001SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 8)
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
1090ASCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex flange head with seal ring
1095MSCREW M6 x 1.0 X 22 SEMS socket head
1106SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 TORX socket button head
1107SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-3/4 TORX socket button head
12600003SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX with scotch grip (Grade 8)
1332SCREW No. 5/16 X 2-1/4 socket button head with lock patch (Grade 8)
2225SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket flat countersink head
2228SCREW M5 X 0.8 X 20.7 TORX pan head (Grade 9.8)
2244SCREW No. 6-32 X 5/8 TORX pan head, self-tapping
2445SCREW 1/4-20 X 9/16 button head
2446SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX socket button head
2478SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
2479SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 SEMS socket head
2482SCREW 6-32 X 5/16 socket button head (stainless)
2524BSCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 TORX button head, self-tapping
2551WBOLT 1/4-20 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
2559SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2563SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/8 TORX button head
25700226GASKET KIT
2625SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2692WBSCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 socket fillister head (Grade 8)
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
2724SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
2731WSCREW No. 10 X 3/8 Phillips truss head, self-tapping
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2934SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
2955SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2963SCREW No. 6-32 X 1-1/4 TORX pan head
2965SCREW No. 10 X 2 pan head, self-tapping
2968SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/4 TORX pan head
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
2995SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 pan head
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3048SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 hex button head
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3057SCREW 7/16-14 X 1-1/4 hex head with washer, with lock patch
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3088SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 socket button head (chrome)
3089SCREW 8-32 X 5/8 Phillips head (stainless)
3164MSCREW M4 X 10 socket button head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3227SCREW M5 (.08 pitch) X 35mm set
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3300SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3331SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
3337SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head, self-tapping
3341SET SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (stainless)
3368SCREW 9/16-1/2 X 3 hex head (Grade 8)
3387SCREW No. 10-16 X 1.0 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3403LOCKNUT M8-1.25 X 12mm flange (zinc)
3462BOLT 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3529SCREW No. 10-32 X 1/4 hex slotted washer head, self-tapping
3536BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3540SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 socket button head
3546BOLT 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3576SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head, with washer.
3588SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex flange head
3592ASCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 TORX truss head with dogpoint lead (stainless)
3593SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 TORX truss head
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3595SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 TORX head, with lockpatch
3597SCREW No. 6-32 X 9/16 TORX pan head, thread-cutting
3598SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 TORX pan head, thread-cutting
3601SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3605BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3607BOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head (Grade 5)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3634SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 self-tapping
3643SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 hex head
3652SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 button head (Grade 8)
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3684SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX pan head
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3728SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex head
3736ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3787BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3802WBOLT 1/4-20 X 7/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3892SCREW 1/4 X 5/8 self-tapping
3929SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head
3938SCREW button hex socket
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4016SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 socket button head
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4194SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/16 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
4196SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-3/4 TORX button head
4240SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/16 hex head, with washer
4266ASCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 button head (Grade 5)
4292SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
4293SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4313SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4400BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 hex head with Scotch grip (Grade 8)
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
45279-00WASHER 11/32 X 5/8 X 1/32 Aluminum
4569SCREW No. 10-32 x 1/4 hex socket head cap
45718-60NUT 1-24 X 1.5 X 0.47
45727-08WASHER 1-1/32 X 2.0 X 1/16
4597MSCREW M10 X 1.5 X 30 hex socket head
4612SCREW 10-24 X 3/4 TORX pan head
4617SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 hex socket head full thread (Grade 8)
4626SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.5 button socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4688SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex socket head, with lock patch
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4721BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4790SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 TORX head, self-tapping
4808SCREW 5/16-24 X 3/4 TORX button head with Scotch grip
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4826SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/2 socket head, with washer
4838SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-1/2 hex socket head, with washer, with lockpatch
4855SCREW 7/16-20 X 1-3/8 hex head (Grade 8)
4856SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 socket head (stainless)
4860SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head, hollow with lockpatch
4868SCREW 3/8-16 X 3-3/4 hex flange head, with washer, with lockpatch
4924SCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 TORX button head (zinc plate) (Grade 5)
4976SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX socket button head, stainless steel
5233SCREW #10-16 X 1/2 Hi-Lo, Torx head T-25
5416BOLT 3/8-16 X 1/8 carriage (Grade 5)
5429BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 carriage (Grade 2)
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
6012WASHER 1/2 X 1-3/16 X 1/16
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6029WASHER 5/32 X 3/8 X 1/32
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6116WASHER 5/16 X 16/16 X 1/8
6127WASHER 13/32 X 13/16 X 5/64
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6220WWASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/32
6229WWASHER 5/16 X 1-1/16 X 3/64
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6334WASHER 7/16 X 29/32 X 1/16
6383WASHER 17/64 X 1/2 X 1/16 stainless steel
6421WASHER 21/64 X 1-1/2 X 1/16 offset 7/32
6462WASHER 13/32 X 5/8 X 1/8
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6716WASHER No. 10 X 1/2 X 3/64
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
67718-60ASCREW 8-14 x 1/2 phillips head self-tapping
6771AWASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/16
67721-48SCREW 8-32 X 1/4 phillips head self-tapping
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
6837MWASHER M6 regular
6970WASHER 1/4 X 1/2 X 1/16 spring
7036WASHER 1/4 X 31/64 X 1/16
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
703BSCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 TORX socket button head
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7042LOCKWASHER 5/16 high collar
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7127LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth
7128LOCKWASHER 9/32 internal tooth
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7331ACORN NUT 5/16-24
7355NUT No. 10-24 X 7/32 flange
7415AWASHER 11/32 X 7/8 X 1/8 rubber
7434WASHER 1/4 X 1-29/64 X 1/16 nylon
7495NUT M6 flange
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7586JAMNUT 9/32-28 X 1/4
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7620WNUT No. 10-24 X 1/8 X 3/8 (Grade 2)
7624LOCKNUT No. 10-24 X 1/4 X 3/8
76259-86NUT hex jam
7667NUT 3/8-16 X 9/32 X 9/16 nylon insert
7676NUT 1/4-28 X 7/32 X 7/16 (Grade 2)
7686LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 5/16 X 7/16
7688NUT 1/4-20 X 7/32 X 7/16 (Grade 2)
7689WJAMNUT 1/4-20 X 5/32 X 7/16 (Grade 2)
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7748WNUT 5/16-18 X 1/4 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7783NUT 3/8-16 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
780SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 SEMS hex head (Grade 8)
7813ANUT 5/8-18 X 9/16 X 15/16 (Grade 2)
7825LOCKNUT 7/16-20 X 7/16 X 5/8
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7880NUT 1/2-13 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8020NUT M24 X 2.0 X 15
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
8146NUT CLIP
84850-92NUT 3/4-24 X 5/32
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
90844-80ACORN NUT No. 10 X 3/8 flange (Grade 2)
924SCREW 1/4-20 X 33/64 socket pan head
932SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 truss head (chrome)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119838-11ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete, 110 cubic-inch (granite)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1117454-08ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (granite) (2)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1717429-91BUSHING, rocker arm (8)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
20A25700226GASKET KIT, inner primary, w/ 1, 7, 8, 10, 13, 11150, 27444-00Y, 37909-90FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
59276ABALL BEARING (2)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69276ABALL BEARINGFLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
39276ABALL BEARING (3)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2849725-07ASPRING, jiffy standFLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
57200001DKSSIDE COVER, left (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt), w/ 48420-04 & 66055-09
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1752589-09AMOUNTING HARDWARE KIT, seat, w/ 3546, 3574, 7531, 7716, 52567-93D, 52585-09 & 52590-09FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2568124-04BMOUNTING RING ASSEMBLY, w/ 3088FLHTCUSE6
57000076DKSFAIRING, outer, w/ 58247-96 & 62787-96 (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1858128-08AAIR DEFLECTOR, right, smoked, w/ 57638-08FLHTCUSE6
58129-08AAIR DEFLECTOR, left, smoked, w/ 57638-08FLHTCUSE6
57000060CJLINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688 & 58317-04 (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
57000072CJLCAP, inner fairing (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1168382-07ABEZEL ASSEMBLY, indicator lampFLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2057100091BKOFAIRING LOWER, left (Candy Cobalt)FLHTCUSE6
57100092BKOFAIRING LOWER, right (Candy Cobalt)FLHTCUSE6
2157100095BKOFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Candy Cobalt)FLHTCUSE6
57100096BKOFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Candy Cobalt)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
58900004DKSFENDER, front (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
59500032CJLFENDER, rear, w/ 48421-04 & 59699-06 (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
61000006DKSFUEL TANK, w/ 62137-10 & 62138-10 (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1A2225SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE6
7A8146NUT CLIP (6)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2972114-94BKHOUSING, 4-way, socketFLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1067854-98SWITCH ASSEMBLY, trip resetFLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
8A66373-06BATTERY, 3V, CR2032FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
53000069CJLCOVER, Tour-Pak w/ 16, 17, 18, 20, 42, 43, 44, 46 & 47 (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
53000069DFPCOVER, Tour-Pak w/ 16, 17, 18, 20, 42, 43, 44, 46 & 47 (Black Ember)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
53000060CJLBOTTOM ASSEMBLY (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
57800050CJLHOUSING, lamp (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
90200398CJLCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left w/ 90675-93A, 90962-93 & label (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
90200399CJLCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right w/ 90675-93A, 90962-93 & label (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
90972-93WEAR TAB, cover (not shown)FLHTCUSE6
90200386DKSBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
90200385DKSBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Twilight Blue/Candy Cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHTCUSE6
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1790200379CJLFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim, left (Twilight Blue) (not shown)FLHTCUSE6
90200380CJLFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim right (Twilight Blue)FLHTCUSE6
Part No.Description
10006
1001
10039
10065
10073
10102
10103
10138
10147
10177
10181
10183
10184
10198
10264
10302
10334
10336
10340A
10354
10368A
1039
10394
10395
10396
10406
1062
10860A
1090A
10957
1095M
10991A
1106
11061A
1107
11081A
11082
11100009
11105
11120
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11201
11207A
11270
11289A
11290
11292
11293
11301
11323
11348
11364
11389
11403A
11445
11461
11468
11486
11488
11492
11507
11575
11599
11642
11650
11663
11686
11692
11694
11779
11843
11848
11902
11904
11907
11929
11936
12052A
12068
12074
12077
12102
12202
12600003
12700012
12900
12901
1332
14100002
14100003
14100004
14100005
14100006
14100007
14148-86
14272-06
14900001
15368-01A
15370-01A
16207-09
16219-09
16316-08
16321-08
16325-10
16478-85A
16480-92A
16574-99A
16583-00A
16585-96
16589-99A
16595-99A
16699-06
16715-83
16719-99B
16801-07B
16834-99A
17025-03A
17045-99D
17331-08A
17337-08A
17349-07B
17350-07B
17360-83A
17369-06
17375-83A
17386-99A
17429-91
17454-08A
17572-99
17573-99A
17594-99
17611-83
1780
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18048-98A
18067-09
18161-08
18168-08
18183-03
18187-07
18189-07
18270-00A
18271-00
18272-00
18280-07
18535-99
18538-99B
18635-99B
19838-11
21951-11
21952-11
21953-11
21991-11
21992-11
21993-11
22097-99
221
2225
22269-07
2228
22307-99
2244
23729-07B
24004-03A
24009-06
2445
2446
24605-07
24754-75A
24760-08A
2478
2479
2482
25244-99A
2524B
25355-06A
25369-01B
2551W
25566-06
25585-06
2559
2563
25638-07
25673-06
25675-06
25683-06
25700008
25700226
25728-06
25729-06
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
26037-06
26041-05A
26077-99A
26166-08A
26210-99
2625
26278-06
26281-06
26282-06
26400-82B
2647B
26500002
2692WB
26993-06
26995-86B
27048-84
2708A
27200002
2724
27291-09
27297-09
27298-09
2731W
27433-08
27439-09
27440-09
27444-00Y
27609-01B
27711-08
27715-07
27721-08
27729-10
27809-10
28012-09
28861-07A
29241-08
29267-08
29269-83A
2934
29400025
29517-07A
2952A
2955
2963
2965
29670-09
2968
29696-09
29762-09
2980
2995
29987-06B
30041-08
3022A
3048
3050
3057
3061
3088
3089
31586-07
31595-09
31604-06
31619-06A
31633-07A
3164M
31696-07A
32013-09A
32014-09A
3210A
3227
32306-08
32310-08
32319-07
32362-04
32446-99
3249
32578-07
3267
32707-01C
3275
3300
33203-10
3331
3337
33389-07
33409-06B
3341
33413-06A
3368
33709-82A
33718-82B
33819-98A
33849-97
3387
33888-99
33889-99
33890-99A
33926-06B
33960-09
33961-09
3403
34064-00C
34091-08
34246-08B
34469-06B
34532-00B
34568-00B
3462
34853-08
34901-07
34917-06
34948-08
34987-06
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
35122-06
35124-06
35126-06
3514
35186-06
35187-06
35201-10
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35249-06A
35255-10
35256-08
35259-06
3529
3536
3537
3540
3546
35467-06B
35470-10
35607-06
3563
35654-06
3574
3576
35801-10
35805-06A
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3588
3592A
3593
3594
3595
3597
3598
3601
3605
3607
3612
3634
3643
3652
3655A
36731-91
36805-06
36819-07
36822-04
3684
3692A
3693A
3699D
37065-06
37101-84B
37137-07
3728
3736A
37496-90A
37554-11
37807-03
37810-08A
37817-11
3787
37872-00
37883-98
37884-98
37904-90
37905-00
37906-11
37909-90
37912-00
37913-98
37932-98
3802W
38881-08A
3892
38937-09
38969-10
3929
3938
3983
3987
39929-06B
39968-06
39969-06
40024-09
40037-07
4016
40217-09
40278-09
40323-00
40603-08
40610-09
40611-09
40614-08
40615-08
40628-08
40649-08
40659-06
40786-08
40901-05
41056-09
41139-02
41148-98
41349-07
41547-07A
41750-06B
41751-06A
41810-08A
41819-02
41852-08A
41854-08
41900-08
4192
4194
4196
42010-06A
42054-05
42101-10
42102-08B
42105-06A
42115-06
42119-08
42123-08
42145-06
42271-06A
42300001
42388-09
4240
42460-80B
42638-08A
42642-00
42644-00
4266A
42684-09
42733-09
42849-08
42852-06A
42853-06
42854-06
42856-06
42857-06A
42861-06B
42862-06B
42863-06
42865-06B
42867-06A
42882-06
42889-06
4292
4293
42932-08
42933-08A
42934-08
42938-08
42939-08
43109-09A
4312C
4313
43157-83A
43329-09
43475-08
43567-92
43817-02
4400
44080-08B
44089-08
44160-00
4419
44430-04
44583-08
44613-02
44935-06
44973-10
45032-10
45279-00
45419-80
45423-10
45435-10
45442-86
45446-09
45600001
45600002
4569
45718-60
45727-08
45733-48
45780-03
45803-97
45838-77
45858-77
45893-99
45933-86
45963-97
45972-09
4597M
45998-73
46115-10
4612
4616
4617
46209-09
4626
4630
4631
46322-06
46422-09
46459-08A
46463-08
46473-00B
46474-00C
46658-07
4688
4705
47159-09BHP
4718A
4721
4740A
4741A
47449-09
47460-09BHP
47522-09
47526-09
47540-11
47549-09
47584-09
4775
4790
47900-11BHP
48079-09BHP
4808
4813A
4826
48300-60
48315-60
48333-80
48343-09
48361-80
48365-48A
4838
48419-04
48420-04
48421-04
48487-02
48489-02
4855
4856
4860
4868
48787-09
48789-09
48790-09
4890
49176-09
49184-09
49187-09
49194-09A
4924
49377-09
49725-07A
4976
50015-74A
50075-07
50096-09
50126-08A
50245-07
50351-03
50588-09A
50635-82A
50673-09
50683-04
50688-04
50700-04
50701-04
50784-97
50912-72
50933-86A
50972-75
50988-02A
50998-07
51006-07
51007-07
51008-07
51009-02A
51023-07
51453-09
51459-09
51498-09A
51499-09A
515
51501-07
51502-09
51510-09
51690-09
51697-09
51715-06
5210
5211
52192-86A
52300010
5233
52567-93D
52585-09
52589-09A
52590-09
53000060CJL
53000060DFP
53000069CJL
53000069DFP
53145-09
53280-08A
53314-06
53364-10
53411-09
53415-06
53426-87
53436-97
53447-87
53478-80
53482-93
53483-93
53486-85
53515-86
53517-86
53563-82
53564-97
53567-93
53570-89
53575-08
53594-08A
53597-07
53615-85A
53629-10
53641-02
53734-06
53735-06
53788-06
53789-06
53919-04A
53986-07
54053-10
54111-10
54112-11
54113-11
54129-11
54135-10
54136-10
54137-10
54151-10
5416
54164-10
54176-10
54194-10
54195-10
5429
54305-98
54320-97
54321-85
54323-85A
54332-04B
54333-04A
54354-94A
54357-03
54536-09
54565-09
5464
55064-10
55065-10
55911-09B
55913-09A
55918-08
55928-08
56036-08
56149-88B
56151-88B
56159-73
56161-83A
56162-09
56163-93
56866-06A
57000060CJL
57000060DFP
57000072CJL
57000072DFP
57000076DJE
57000076DKS
57100091BKO
57100091DFO
57100092BKO
57100092DFO
57100095BKO
57100095DFO
57100096BKO
57100096DFO
57200001DJE
57200001DKS
57200002DJE
57200002DKS
57217-02
57638-08
57659-09
57800050CJL
57842-06
57885-10
57920-04
57978-00
58010-98
58104-05
58105-05
58128-08A
58129-08A
58167-09
58169-09
5817
58173-05
58208-96A
58236-96
58247-96
5826
58303-96
58317-04
58324-97
5837A
58478-96B
58479-96B
58491-10
58492-10
58679-05
58681-05
58702-09
58709-86
58816-05A
58817-05A
58863-06
58864-06
58889-05
58890-05
58891-05
58893-05
58900004DJE
58900004DKS
58901-05
58903-05
58938-96C
58939-96C
58949-96
59166-80
59174-99
59259-90
59261-09
59292-94
59359-06
59370-98
59371-98
59424-10
59481-00
59482-00
59500032CJL
59500032DFP
59581-05
59699-06
59768-97
59786-01
59788-01
601
6012
60188-08
6019
6029
60328-98B
6036
60386-09
60553-07
60678-85
60766-06
608
60818-07
60819-10
60850-08A
6099
61000006DJE
61000006DKS
61007-10
61011-04A
61012-04A
61015-04A
61081-92
6109
61109-85D
61112-08
6116
61208-10
61213-04A
6127
61270-08
61274-92
61293-08
61313-88
61356-08
61402-08
6150W
62137-10
62138-10
6220W
62228-08A
62229-08A
6229W
6235
62372-09
62629-11
62641-11
62693-07A
62775-08
62786-96
62787-96
62908-08
6294
63066-07
63076-09
63083-11
63084-07
63121-11
6334
63533-41A
63798-99A
6383
6421
6462
64768-09A
64769-09A
6497HW
65184-02
65296-95A
6532
65324-83B
65325-83A
6557
65583-11
65586-11
65594-11
65634-09
65636-09
6566
65678-09
65723-85
65724-85
65742-05
65743-05
65748-09
6594
65949-09
65951-09
65952-09
66010-97C
66047-05
66048-09
66051-08
66055-09
66069-10
66078-06
66200-09
66219-06
66220-06
66250-09
66281-09B
66290-06
66373-06
66813-09
66855-10A
66858-09
66859-09
66861-09A
66881-09
67001-08
6702
6703
67043-96
6716
67266-94
67352-96A
67356-00
67454-04
67493-08
6762B
67668-05
67689-04
67712-83A
67716-60B
67717-01
67718-60A
6771A
67721-48
67724-71
67726-08
67728-02A
67732-08
67778-60A
67780-60A
67782-60A
67800050DFP
67854-98
67875-11
67880-94
68026-99
68042-99
68066-99A
68075-10
68120-00
68124-04B
68140-04
68142-04
68163-84
68167-04
68296-99A
68329-03
68331-02
68344-05
68345-05
68359-05
68369-03
68370-03A
6837M
68380-05
68382-07A
68414-05
68446-00
68453-05
68550-09
68558-03
68629-05
68653-05
68725-62A
68772-09A
68789-96A
68821-00
68830-99A
68836-04A
68837-04A
68847-09
68881-01
68905-00
68922-07
68924-07
68926-07
68939-00
68956-07
68958-07C
68973-00
68997-09
69012-93A
69060-90F
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69187-03A
69200055
69200056
69200071
69241-08
69309-10
69318-02
69322-10
69325-02
69326-10
69330-02
69331-02
69378-09
69563-06
69567-06
6970
6982
69824-09
70142-94
70267-09
70290-07
70308-07
70344-09
70348-09
7036
70369-08
70373-96
70375-96
70377-09
7039
703B
7041
7042
70465-86A
70494-08
70522-06B
70578-89
70598-99
70617-07
70631-08
70674-08
7068
70681-09
70731-10
70732-10
70733-10
70901-09
70909-95
70980-09
70981-09
70999-09
71031-04
7127
7128
71294-08
7130W
71422-03
71434-96A
71452-91A
71459-03
71530-03B
71535-96
71587-04
71612-96
71614-96
71615-96
71621-08
71638-03
71642-08
71660-03
71661-03
71682-06A
71683-06A
71684-06A
71685-06A
71699-07
71735-08
71764-07
71765-07
71772-07
71787-08
71788-08
71814-98
71820-98
71822-98
71823-98
71824-98
71825-96A
71834-98
72006-05
72009-05
72011-05
72023-51D
72056-92
72063-06
72066-06A
72079-08
72094-06
72096-06
72100-04
72102-94BK
72104-94BK
72111-06
72112-94BK
72113-94BK
72114-94BK
72115-08
72124-94GY
72130-04
72131-04
72135-06
72138-94GY
72139-94GY
72142-94
72143-94
72144-94
72152-94
72153-94
72154-94
72155-08
72157-08
72158-94
72159-94
72161-06
72164-94A
72166-07BK
72167-07BK
72168-07
72169-07
72172-94
72173-94
72175-07BK
72177-07BK
72179-94
72188-07BK
72189-04
72190-94
72191-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
72200-94A
72203-96
72204-04
72205-94
72206-94
72207-94
72208-94
72210-94
72213-94
72214-94
72232-96
72241-94A
72242-94
72249-94
72251-07
72252-01
72253-94
72260-04
72265-04
72266-94
72272-07
72279-04
72282-09
72283-09
72286-04
72289-04
72290-94
72291-94
72294-94
72295-94
72298-95
72309-04
72314-01
72330-95
72331-95
72343-10
72344-10
72355-97
72356-95
72359-05
72364-06
72381-98
72382-98BK
72384-06BK
72397-98
72400-99
72402-07
72403-99
72405-98BK
72406-07A
72407-07
72408-07
72413-07
72414-07BK
72415-07GY
72416-01
72440-08
72444-07GY
72449-01
72450-01
72473-07
72478-07BK
72479-07BK
72483-08BK
72484-08
72485-07
72486-08
72487-07BK
72488-07BK
72489-07GY
72490-07GY
72491-07GY
72492-07GY
72493-07
72494-07
72495-08
72500-07ABK
72511-07BK
72512-07BK
72518-01
72519-09BK
72527-01
72533-06
72539-06
72543-07BK
72544-07
72547-08
72549-07
72556-08
72557-07
72599-10
72602-06BK
72605-08
72606-08
72607-08
72608-08
72609-08
72610-08
72612-06BK
72620-08
72633-02
72636-10
72639-10
72642-06
72645-10
72652-06
72663-11
72690-01
72694-06
72720-07
72721-07
72915-10GN
72916-10GN
72990-01
72991-01
73102-96BK
73103-96BK
73104-96BK
73108-96BK
73110-96BK
73112-96BK
73152-96BK
73153-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73158-96BK
73160-96BK
73162-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73196-96
73198-96
73212-07
73213-07
73222-09
73223-09
73255-10
73271-11
73272-11
73301-04
73303-04
73304-04
73305-04
73306-07
73307-10
7331
73328-10
7340
7355
74102-98BK
74104-98BK
74106-98BK
74109-98BK
74112-98BK
74114-98BK
74115-06
74116-98BK
74119-98BK
74142-98
74144-98
74146-98
74149-98
74152-98
74154-98
74156-98
74159-98
7415A
74190-98
74191-98
74192-98
74194-98
74195-98
74196-04
74197-04
7434
74402-05A
74419-96A
74438-99A
74622-09
74727-10
74740-10
74741-10
74742-10
74743-10
7492
7495
75044-96
75069-08B
75089-08
75147-08A
75205-08
75229-08
75254-04A
75269-08
7531
75322-09
7549A
7576
7586
7593
7601
7606
76129-98
76130-98
76160-06
76165-06A
76167-06A
76192-06B
7620W
7624
76247-98
76248-86
76250-09
76258-86
76259-86
76265-98
76266-98
76284-08A
76294-09
76301-08A
76307-98
76319-08
76337-06A
76338-06A
76416-06C
76455-06
765
76503-08
76524-08
76529-10
76537-08
76540-09
76610-10
76611-10
7667
7676
7686
7688
7689W
77029-06
77047-98
77092-98
77117-10
77121-08
77126-10
77148-10
77153-08
7716
77177-08
77188-08
7748W
7783
7792
780
7813A
7825
786A
7880
7904
79042-06
79113-07
79114-07
79135-08
79145-07
79146-07
79149-08
79156-07
79157-07
79158-07
79159-07
79163-07
79164-07
79165-07
79169-08
79171-08
79179-08
79182-08A
791A
7964
8020
8026K
8041
8042
8075
8108
8142
8146
8174
8175
8194
8230
8250
83537-11
83935-09
83936-09
8483A
84850-92
8500A
856A
88236-07
88283-07
88383-11
8861
8873
8885
895
89584-07
8963
8967
8970
8972
90115-04
90200379CJL
90200379DFP
90200380CJL
90200380DFP
90200385DJE
90200385DKS
90200386DJE
90200386DKS
90200398CJL
90200398DFP
90200399CJL
90200399DFP
90300002
90300021
90383-98
90400-00A
90469-94
90493-83
90520-07
90649-07
90664-93
90665-93
90674-09B
90675-93A
90680-09A
90688-85
90700-93
90705-97
90755-09
90756-93
90757-93
90763-79
90764-93
90781-09A
90820-93D
90821-74C
90844-80
90875-08
90958-93
90962-93
90964-63
90965-63
90972-93
90980-09
90981-09
91140-09
91171-07
91190-07
91560-01
91561-01A
91586-07
91587-07
91636-09
91808-89
91812-89A
91823-10
9208
92142-10
9215
92288-09
9231
92346-10
924
92447-11
92448-11
92466-10
92492-10
9252
9276A
932
942
94634-99
9701A
9819
9838
9839
9847
9848
9864
9898
9907
9937
99461-89
9955
9956
<
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
7586Unknown
33889-991999
8142Unknown
75761990
7624Unknown
77922012
7813AUnknown
7689WUnknown
76259-861986
8075Unknown
76762006
79041998
67043-961996
7748WUnknown
7825Unknown
3403Unknown
52101991
5211Unknown
84850-921992
73552010
7620WUnknown
11663Unknown
74951994
8250Unknown
74921993
7340Unknown
7880Unknown
71660-032003
7331Unknown
7964Unknown
90844-801980
80202002
8108Unknown
58949-961996
75931991
7549AUnknown
76011990
102A1 - Generic Screws
2446Unknown
3536Unknown
3802W2009
4266AUnknown
1001Unknown
5233Unknown
2225Unknown
39832005
2228Unknown
3987Unknown
42882-062006
44613-022002
30482016
35462013
4826Unknown
68026-991999
25632009
4741A1994
1090AUnknown
3050Unknown
786AUnknown
2692WBUnknown
3655AUnknown
67718-60A2009
3692AUnknown
4976Unknown
3634Unknown
5416Unknown
3057Unknown
3249Unknown
29341995
4688Unknown
4718A1994
4838Unknown
29551996
2479Unknown
24782007
35259-062006
3022AUnknown
43567-921992
25591996
3514Unknown
2482Unknown
4313Unknown
4597MUnknown
791A2007
9421992
36432003
4808Unknown
36122012
2980Unknown
32752002
3693AUnknown
3592AUnknown
895Unknown
4890Unknown
54292005
47052005
4740A1994
2551W2009
32671999
3529Unknown
932Unknown
29651997
4240Unknown
2963Unknown
26251971
36072009
3652Unknown
43817-022002
36052009
2731WUnknown
1095MUnknown
2952A2003
33312003
2968Unknown
3601Unknown
2647BUnknown
68120-002000
3061Unknown
47212009
44002011
4924Unknown
35762013
3089Unknown
35941992
3088Unknown
4856Unknown
45838-771977
4855Unknown
3164MUnknown
3593Unknown
4292Unknown
2995Unknown
2708AUnknown
35981993
35951993
4293Unknown
35971993
4616Unknown
924Unknown
68042-991999
37282014
4419Unknown
1039Unknown
4612Unknown
32271994
3699D2006
39292009
2724Unknown
3300Unknown
4617Unknown
4860Unknown
45858-771977
35881990
35244-062014
3387Unknown
35631999
4016Unknown
780Unknown
29269-83A1983
67721-481948
4631Unknown
1780Unknown
2524BUnknown
3210AUnknown
50635-82A1982
4868Unknown
4630Unknown
67724-711971
81752004
3574Unknown
4569Unknown
3938Unknown
4626Unknown
3684Unknown
4312CUnknown
3787Unknown
16478-85A1985
856A1990
1062Unknown
4813A1990
3462Unknown
3368Unknown
703BUnknown
22442010
3736A2005
4790Unknown
13322010
4194Unknown
4196Unknown
11062010
11072010
3540Unknown
3892Unknown
41921998
33372004
47752000
16480-92A1992
2445Unknown
3537Unknown
3341Unknown
103A1 - Generic Washers
6019Unknown
65662009
7415AUnknown
6012Unknown
56159-731973
7130WUnknown
6497HW2010
6771AUnknown
74341999
57920-042004
6220WUnknown
62942010
6837MUnknown
8972Unknown
6116Unknown
53641-022002
59788-012001
6334Unknown
6150WUnknown
60992011
61091980
58173-052005
6594Unknown
6383Unknown
7128Unknown
6029Unknown
6127Unknown
90763-791979
65322000
6036Unknown
45727-082008
64211996
7068Unknown
90875-082008
7039Unknown
6762BUnknown
6229WUnknown
7042Unknown
70411958
67031970
6702Unknown
6235Unknown
6462Unknown
6970Unknown
58105-052005
45279-002000
6716Unknown
104A1 - Custom Nuts
8146Unknown
54321-851985
76061983
106A1 - Custom Washers
6557Unknown
108A1 - Hose Clamps
27048-841984
10354Unknown
10198Unknown
55918-082008
66861-09A2009
42119-082008
66047-052005
69563-062006
10340AUnknown
99561972
9955Unknown
108B1 - P Clamps
51009-02A2002
109A1 - Studs
66290-062006
90400-00A2000
16715-831983
10184Unknown
45998-731973
70909-951995
16834-99A1999
110B1 - Plain Bushings
42642-002000
42644-002000
58010-981998
89672005
9252Unknown
17429-911991
12077Unknown
37906-112011
67266-941994
57217-022002
40628-082008
8885Unknown
9701A2011
9208Unknown
110C1 - Radial Shaft Seals
37101-84B1984
12068Unknown
12074Unknown
12052A2003
110D1 - Rolling Element Bearings
9215Unknown
8042Unknown
8963Unknown
89702004
9231Unknown
24605-072007
9276A2011
111A1 - Adhesive
73304-042004
58247-961996
72194-941994
9819Unknown
72690-012001
9907Unknown
72527-012001
72253-941994
72990-012001
9838Unknown
74196-042004
72252-012001
72694-062006
111B1 - Tape
48419-042004
48420-042004
111D1 - Isolating Tape
44430-042004
111E1 - Mounting Tape
90972-931993
111F1 - Protective Tape
66055-092009
59699-062006
111000092010
48421-042004
116A1 - Banjo Bolts
41750-06B2006
42010-06A2006
5464Unknown
117A1 - Coil Springs
51501-072007
10406Unknown
119A1 - O-Rings
11270Unknown
113232004
11686Unknown
11105Unknown
109572006
11145A2007
113482002
111401982
11289AUnknown
11201Unknown
11120Unknown
11132A2007
112931996
112901998
11292Unknown
11301Unknown
113642002
27444-00Y2000
11907Unknown
120A1 - Pins
16583-00A2000
601Unknown
608Unknown
50933-86A1986
221Unknown
16574-99A1999
16589-99A1999
42460-80B1980
515Unknown
24754-75A1975
16595-99A1999
121A1 - Grommets
40603-082008
11445Unknown
11692Unknown
11403AUnknown
115071997
114881996
11486Unknown
114921996
79114-072007
57978-002000
116502010
121B1 - Press-Fit Plugs
55928-082008
68446-002000
7651997
90383-981998
72164-94A1994
90520-072007
121C1 - Threaded Plugs
129012010
129002010
122A1 - Retaining Rings
72599-102010
76247-981998
116942010
17945-36B1936
10264Unknown
10368A2010
35114-022002
65325-83A1983
35087-99A1999
101831996
10103Unknown
10860A2010
61012-04A2004
111501984
41139-022002
66078-062006
11061A2008
11143Unknown
10395Unknown
10396Unknown
103942010
10991AUnknown
37905-002000
103362010
61213-04A2004
11177A1996
11389Unknown
8174Unknown
16699-062006
110822016
11081A2008
60678-851985
10147Unknown
11461Unknown
11575Unknown
11161Unknown
123A1 - Sealing Washers
41751-06A2006
123B1 - Spring Washers
7127Unknown
124A1 - Spacers
11599Unknown
41900-082008
119292010
5826Unknown
5837AUnknown
53615-85A1985
11848Unknown
125A1 - Tie Straps
100651985
100391981
101771996
101811996
100061960
100731985
126A1 - Miscellaneous Hardware
103021996
8861Unknown
126000032011
50972-751975
8041Unknown
68331-022002
27711-082008
53426-871987
59292-941994
8500A1993
90493-831983
88283-072007
89584-072007
54320-971997
56161-83A1983
53447-871987
71459-032003
16585-961996
26041-05A2005
58104-052005
88731984
57638-082008
114682002
126B1 - Rivets Fasteners
58709-861986
117792008
8483AUnknown
11642Unknown
127A1 - Miscellaneous, Non-System-Specific Component
92288-092009
127B1 - Generic Mounting Bracket
79135-082008
127000122011
140A1 - Battery Warning Label
15368-01A2001
140A2 - General Warning Label
14148-861986
90821-74C1974
28012-092009
140A3 - Other Special Warning Label
15370-01A2001
90820-93D1993
140M2 - Shift Pattern Label
14272-062006
141A1 - Medallion
67668-052005
62137-102010
61007-102010
59424-102010
141000052011
141000042011
141000032011
141000022011
141000072011
141000062011
42856-062006
62138-102010
149A1 - Tool
149000012011
162D1 - Engine Assembly
19838-112011
163B1 - Engine Isolator Mount
47460-09BHP2009
16207-092009
164A1 - Engine Mount Bracket
16325-102010
47159-09BHP2009
16321-082008
164B1 - Engine Mount Bracket sub-component
77161990
7783Unknown
75311980
7667Unknown
76882000
7686Unknown
16219-092009
8194Unknown
82302010
165A1 - Cylinder Head
18280-072007
17337-08A2008
17331-08A2008
165B1 - Cylinder Head and Base Gaskets
16801-07B2007
17349-07B2011
17369-062006
17350-07B2011
167A1 - PT Assembly Miscellaneous Component
36731-911991
168A1 - Cylinder
17454-08A2011
173B1 - Rocker Arm Shaft
17594-991999
179A1 - Lifters
18538-99B1999
179B1 - Push Rod
17922-991999
36819-072007
17923-991999
179C1 - Lifter Anti-Rotation Device
18535-991999
181B1 - Valve Seals
18067-092009
18271-002000
18161-082008
18187-072007
18183-032003
18168-082008
18189-072007
18048-98A1998
181C1 - Valve Collars
18270-00A2000
18272-002000
17947-361936
17968-991999
220A1 - Piston Ring
21952-112011
21953-112011
21951-112011
21993-112011
21992-112011
21991-112011
221A1 - Piston Pin
22097-991999
239A1 - PT Lower End Miscellaneous Component
48365-48A1981
8026KUnknown
241A1 - Flywheel
24004-03A2007
23729-07B2011
244A1 - Crankcase
24760-08A2011
244B1 - Crankcase Gasket
35607-062006
244D1 - Crankcase sub-component
22307-991999
25355-06A2006
24009-062006
244E1 - Transmission Access Door
35256-082008
244F1 - Oil Pan
26166-08A2009
254A1 - Camdrive Gear
25566-062006
254B1 - Camshaft
25638-072007
25675-062006
25673-062006
25728-062006
254D1 - Camshaft Support
41819-022002
255A1 - Camdrive Chain
25683-062006
255C1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner
39969-062006
39929-06B2008
257A1 - Cam Cover
25369-01B2001
257B1 - Clutch Cover
60766-062006
257E1 - Cover Gaskets
36805-062006
61402-082008
33890-99A1999
65324-83B2009
90675-93A2000
35654-062006
71294-082008
61109-85D1985
16719-99B1999
17045-99D2011
34901-072007
11936Unknown
25244-99A1999
42857-06A2006
34948-082008
45733-481948
257002262012
18635-99B1999
26077-99A1999
34917-062006
17386-99A1999
11902Unknown
257F1 - Cover Plug
257000082010
257G1 - Ignition Cover
32578-072007
257L1 - Primary Cover
60553-072007
25585-062006
37137-072007
60850-08A2008
257M1 - Push Rod Cover
17948-991999
17939-991999
257N1 - Rocker-Arm / Valve Cover
17375-83A1983
17611-831983
17573-99A1999
17360-83A1983
17572-991999
257P1 - Tappet Cover
17964-991999
17966-991999
258A1 - PT Covers Miscellaneous Component
34469-06B2008
60818-072007
265A1 - Vent / Breather Line
17025-03A2011
58890-052005
58889-052005
265000022011
270A1 - Carburetor
36822-042004
22269-072007
29241-082008
272B1 - Throttle Body / Intake Manifold
272000022011
273A2 - Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head Seal
26993-062006
273G1 - Throttle Body
29517-07A2007
273K1 - Throttle Body to Manifold Seal
26995-86B1986
273M1 - Throttle Cable Bracket
38969-102010
274B1 - Fuel Rail
27721-082008
274C1 - Fuel Injector
27609-01B2001
290A1 - Airbox Baseplate
29696-092009
294G1 - Air Cleaner
29670-092009
29267-082008
294000252011
299B1 - Charging Rotor Assembly
30041-082008
299F1 - Stator Assembly
29987-06B2008
314E1 - Starter Friction Clutch
31633-07A2010
314F1 - Starter Motor
31619-06A2006
314H1 - Starter Solenoid
28861-07A2007
27715-072007
31604-062006
316A1 - Ignition Coil
31696-07A2008
316B1 - Spark Plug Cable
32013-09A2011
32014-09A2011
316C1 - Spark Plug
32362-042004
327B1 - Chemical / Gas Sensor
27729-102010
27809-102010
327C1 - Pressure Sensor
40615-082008
40614-082008
74727-102010
327D1 - Proximity Sensor
50126-08A2008
74402-05A2005
32707-01C2007
327E1 - Temperature Sensor
32319-072007
74419-96A1996
74742-102010
32446-991999
336A1 - Shift Linkage Rod Assembly
58172000
33819-98A2001
33888-991999
336D1 - Shift Pedal
33960-092009
33849-971997
34532-00B2000
339A1 - Shift Lever
34568-00B2000
33718-82B1982
339D1 - Shifter Fork
35222-062014
35217-062006
35223-062014
35210-062006
35187-062006
339E1 - Shifter Fork Shaft
33709-82A1982
339H1 - Shifter Mechanism Components (internal)
34064-00C2000
35243-062014
33389-072014
33961-092009
34091-082008
35249-06A2006
34987-062006
35186-062006
35081-062006
33413-06A2006
33409-06B2006
35082-072007
347A1 - Transmission Assembly
33203-102010
348A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket Cover
34853-082008
350A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket
40659-062006
350E1 - Transmission Gear
35801-102010
35255-102010
35122-062006
350F1 - Transmission Mainshaft
35467-06B2008
350G1 - Transmission Shim / Spacer
25736-062006
25731-062006
25729-062006
11207A2009
25738-062006
25737-062006
25734-062006
356A1 - Transmission Countershaft
35807-062006
35814-062006
35811-062006
35805-06A2006
35470-102010
356B1 - Transmission Dog Ring
35204-062006
35126-062006
356C1 - Transmission Dog Ring Guide Hub
35202-062006
35201-102010
35124-062006
363A1 - PT Driveline Miscellaneous Component
40901-052005
35241-062006
35242-062006
365A1 - Primary Chain
40037-072007
365B1 - Primary Chain Tensioner
39968-062006
365C1 - Primary Drive Assembly
83935-092009
83936-092009
37810-08A2008
40323-002000
367A1 - Clutch Lever
46115-102010
367B1 - Clutch Lever Master Cylinder
42101-102010
367G1 - Clutch Lever Pivot Bolt
45423-102010
45032-102010
367H1 - Clutch Lever sub-component
37807-032003
37904-901990
37909-901990
37872-002000
370A1 - Clutch Assembly
37817-112011
37554-112011
37496-90A1990
370B1 - Clutch Friction Plate
37932-981998
37913-981998
370F1 - Clutch Pressure Plate
37912-002000
370F3 - Clutch Diaphragm Spring
37883-981998
37884-981998
372G1 - Clutch Hose
38881-08A2008
400A1 - Drive-Belt
40024-092009
410D1 - Electronic Control Module (ECM)
34246-08B2011
410G1 - Security System Control Module
68924-072007
68922-072007
70617-072007
411A1 - ABS Control Unit
48343-092009
40786-082008
411A2 - ABS Electrical Control Unit
40649-082008
413A1 - Brake Caliper
44080-08B2009
42939-082008
44160-002000
42938-082008
413B1 - Brake Bleeder Screw
42853-062006
413C1 - Brake Caliper sub-component
42054-052005
12102Unknown
48361-801980
413D1 - Brake Pad
42867-06A2006
41854-082008
413E1 - Brake Pad Pin
42865-06B2006
42849-082008
415B1 - Brake Rotor
44973-102010
41810-08A2008
416A1 - Brakes Miscellaneous Component
41852-08A2009
44935-062006
42852-06A2006
42934-082008
42863-062006
72023-51D2004
44089-082008
417A1 - Brake Master Cylinder Assembly
42123-082008
42102-08B2010
46463-082008
42115-062006
46322-062006
417B1 - Brake Master Cylinder
42889-062006
417C1 - Brake Master Cylinder Piston Set
42861-06B2006
42932-082008
46459-08A2008
42933-08A2008
417D1 - Brake Master Cylinder sub-Component
42862-06B2010
417G1 - Front Brake Lever
42638-08A2008
42105-06A2006
42271-06A2007
418B1 - Brake Line
40610-092009
38937-092009
40611-092009
42388-092009
420A1 - Wheel Rim
55065-102010
55064-102010
422B1 - Wheel Sprocket
40217-092009
422C1 - Wheel Sprocket Compensating Cushion
40278-092009
423G1 - Valve Stem
43157-83A1983
423H1 - Valve Stem Cap
54323-85A1985
423K1 - Wheel Weights
423000012011
430D1 - Front Axle
41547-07A2007
430E1 - Rear Axle
41056-092009
431A1 - Front Tire
43109-09A2009
432A1 - Rear Tire
43329-092009
433B1 - Front Wheel Bearing Spacer
56163-931993
44583-082008
50784-971997
48489-022002
118432009
41349-072007
454A1 - Front Telescopic Fork
48790-092009
46473-00B2007
47549-092009
48789-092009
45963-971997
49377-092009
454B1 - Springer Fork
48787-092009
455C1 - Front Telescopic Fork sub-component
45803-971997
46658-072007
45419-801980
45442-861986
45972-092009
45933-861986
456C1 - Fork Lock
456000022011
456000012011
457E1 - Steering Stem Bearing Insert Cup
48315-601960
48300-601960
457F1 - Steering Stem Nut
45718-601960
458A1 - Front Suspension and Steering Miscellaneous Component
45780-032003
48333-801980
458B1 - Front Suspension and Steering Mounting Bracket
45435-102010
45446-092009
470A1 - Frame
47900-11BHP2011
48079-09BHP2009
472A1 - Frame sub-component
6982Unknown
47522-092009
47526-092009
7036Unknown
472C1 - Front Fairing Support Bracket
62787-961996
472C2 - Fairing Lower Support Bracket
58939-96C2010
58938-96C2010
472D1 - Chassis Structure Miscellaneous Component
90781-09A2010
51023-072007
472D2 - Chassis Structure Mounting Bracket
70674-082008
68629-052005
57659-092009
53570-891989
91140-092009
53563-821982
76130-981998
474E1 - Swingarm Assembly sub-component
47584-092009
67875-112011
474F1 - Swingarm Bearing Spacer
48487-022002
475B1 - Swingarm Pivot Shaft
47540-112011
490C1 - Engine Guard
49184-092009
49187-092009
500B1 - Sidestand Bracket
50096-092009
500C1 - Sidestand Bracket sub-component
49725-07A2007
500D1 - Sidestand Leg
50075-072007
500E1 - Sidestand Leg sub-component
50015-74A1974
50245-072007
505A1 - Footboard
51008-072007
50688-042004
50701-042004
51007-072007
50673-092009
51498-09A2009
51510-092009
50683-042004
51499-09A2009
51006-072007
51697-092009
51502-092009
50998-072007
50700-042004
505B1 - Footpeg Mount Bracket
51453-092009
50988-02A2002
54151-102010
50588-09A2009
50351-032009
505H1 - Footpeg Insert
51459-092009
506A1 - Brake Pedal
50912-721972
42733-092009
42684-092009
520A1 - Rider Seat or Full Seat
54112-112011
521C1 - Seat Suspension Damper
46422-092009
46209-092009
523B1 - Back Rest Pad
523000102011
51715-062006
54164-102010
523C1 - Back Rest Support Structure
54129-112011
52192-86A1986
52589-09A2010
52585-092009
52590-092009
52567-93D2010
53517-861986
524A1 - Passenger Grab Handle
54113-112011
51690-092009
530A1 - Tour Pak
79042-062006
79149-082008
53364-102010
79171-082008
53145-092009
53594-08A2008
530B1 - Tour Pak sub-component
53415-062006
79146-072007
53280-08A2008
79182-08A2008
53000060CJL2011
53515-861986
53411-092009
53000069DFP2011
54111-102010
53478-801980
53000060DFP2011
53564-971997
53629-102010
79159-072007
53000069CJL2011
90755-092009
90964-631963
53486-851985
90688-851985
530C2 - Case Latch
90705-971997
90665-931993
90649-072007
90981-092009
90980-092009
530E1 - Tour-Pak Luggage Rack
79179-082008
540B1 - Rear Shock
54565-092009
540E1 - Rear Shock sub-component
54536-092009
54357-032003
558A1 - Handlebar
41148-981998
56036-082008
559D1 - Lower Handlebar Clamp
56151-88B1988
56149-88B1988
560A1 - Mirror
92447-112011
92448-112011
561B1 - Left Hand Grip
55911-09B2011
55913-09A2011
561F1 - Grip Kit
32310-082008
570A1 - Front Fairing
57842-062006
58478-96B1996
57000076DJE2011
57000076DKS2011
58479-96B1996
58236-961996
570C1 - Inner Fairing
57000060CJL2011
57000060DFP2011
57000072DFP2011
57000072CJL2011
571A1 - Fairing Lower
58817-05A2005
57100092DFO2011
57100091BKO2011
57100091DFO2011
57100096DFO2011
57100095DFO2011
57100092BKO2011
57100095BKO2011
58816-05A2005
57100096BKO2011
571B1 - Fairing Lower sub-component
58208-96A1996
58679-052005
58681-052005
58492-102010
58491-102010
58317-042004
58903-052005
58901-052005
58893-052005
572C1 - Chin Spoiler Side
58128-08A2011
58129-08A2011
572D1 - Engine Shroud
58167-092009
58169-092009
572E1 - Side Cover
57200001DKS2011
57200002DKS2011
32306-082008
66048-092009
57200002DJE2011
57200001DJE2011
66250-092009
573A1 - Bodywork Miscellaneous Component
53919-04A2004
57885-102010
58891-052005
573B1 - Bodywork Mounting Bracket
59786-012001
574B1 - Windscreen / Windshield
58303-961996
58324-971997
59261-092009
589A1 - Front Fender
58900004DKS2011
60819-102010
58900004DJE2011
595D1 - Rear Fender
58702-092009
75069-08B2008
59500032CJL2011
59768-971997
59174-991999
59500032DFP2011
596B1 - Fender Tip
59581-052005
603B1 - Belt / Chain Guard