2004 Dyna Models Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99439-04B
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2004 Dyna Models Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2004 DYNA MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 2. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
Market designation
1=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
2
Manufacturer
HD=Harley-Davidson
3
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle 901cc and larger
4=Middleweight motorcycle 351-900cc
4
Model
See model table
5
Engine type
V=Twin Cam 88™ Carbureted
W=Twin Cam 88™ Fuel injected
6
Introduction date
1=Regular
2=Mid-year
3=California
4=Special Edition
5=Special Edition Cal. Only
7
V.I.N. check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
8
Model year
4=2004
9
Assembly plant
K=Kansas City, MO
10
Sequential number
varies
Table 3. VIN Model Codes
CODE
MODEL NAME
CODE
MODEL NAME
GD
FXDL
GJ
FXDX
GN
FXDLI
GR
FXDXI
GE
FXDWG
GH
FXD
GP
FXDWGI
GM
FXDI
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116165-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome and black)FXDL, FXDWG
16168-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (black)FXDX
16169-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (California only) (black)FXDX
16174-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (silver and polished)FXD
16175-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (California only) (silver and polished)FXD
19126-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete, w/ EFI (chrome and black)FXDLI, FXDWGI
19127-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete, w/ EFI (silver and polished)FXDI
19128-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete, w/ EFI (black)FXDXI
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY

CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111256O-RING, cylinder base (2)ALL
216478-85ASCREW, internal thread 3-3/16 inch long (4)ALL
316480-92ASCREW, internal thread 1-7/8 inch long (4)ALL
416525-99CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ piston, rings, piston pin & retaining rings (silver) (2)FXD, FXDI
16526-99CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ piston, rings, piston pin & retaining rings (black) (2)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
516595-99ADOWEL (4)ALL
616715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)ALL
716716-99CYLINDER HEAD, front, w/ guides & seats (silver)FXD, FXDI
16717-99CYLINDER HEAD, rear, w/ guides & seats (silver)FXD, FXDI
16722-99CYLINDER HEAD, front, w/ guides & seats (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
16724-99CYLINDER HEAD, rear, w/ guides & seats (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
816775-99BGASKET, cylinder head (2)ALL
916834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)ALL
1017052-99CGASKET KIT, top endALL
17053-99CGASKET KIT, engine overhaulALL
1118001-83BSEAL, valve (4)ALL
1218011-86INSERT, exhaust valve seat (2)ALL
18124-83INSERT, exhaust valve seat, 0.005 O.S. (2)ALL
1318020-83INSERT, intake valve seat (2)ALL
18134-83INSERT, intake valve seat, 0.005 O.S. (2)ALL
1418074-83BINTAKE VALVE (2)ALL
18076-83INTAKE VALVE, 0.03 short (2)ALL
1518082-83AEXHAUST VALVE (2)ALL
1618101-83DVALVE GUIDE, intake & exhaust (4)ALL
18130-83DVALVE GUIDE, intake & exhaust, 0.001 O.S. (4)ALL
18131-83DVALVE GUIDE, intake & exhaust, 0.003 O.S. (4)ALL
18133-83BVALVE GUIDE, intake & exhaust, 0.002 O.S. (4)ALL
1718201-83VALVE SPRING, outer (4)ALL
1818202-83VALVE SPRING, inner (4)ALL
1918219-83ACOLLAR, valve spring, upper (4)ALL
2018222-83ACOLLAR, valve spring, lower (4)ALL
2118229-83ARETAINER, valve collar (8)ALL

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)ALL
23692ASCREW (6)ALL
33693ASCREW (10)ALL
43736ASCREW (8)ALL
53746ASCREW (used w/ 17650-02) (4)ALL
64400BOLT (used w/ 17025-03A) (4)ALL
74741ASCREW (8)ALL
86762BWASHER (4)ALL
911132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)ALL
1011145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)ALL
1111270O-RING (2)ALL
1211293O-RING (4)ALL
1316719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)ALL
1417025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ 4400 & 26500002 (replaces 17650-02) (2)ALL
1517045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceALL
1617162-03GASKET KIT, breather assembly (used w/ 17650-02)ALL
1717360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, includes bearings (2)ALL
1817375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, includes bearings (2)ALL
1917386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)ALL
2017429-91BEARING, rocker arm (8)ALL
2117572-99ROCKER COVER, chrome (2)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
17575-99ROCKER COVER, polished (2)FXD, FXDI
17620-99ROCKER COVER, black (2)FXDX, FXDXI
2217573-99AROCKER HOUSING, chrome (2)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
17574-99AROCKER HOUSING, polished (2)FXD, FXDI
17618-99AROCKER HOUSING, black (2)FXDX, FXDXI
2317576-99LIFTER COVER, front, polishedFXD, FXDI
17577-99LIFTER COVER, rear, polishedFXD, FXDI
17964-99LIFTER COVER, front, chromeFXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear, chromeFXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
2417594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)ALL
2517650-02BREATHER ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ 26858-99 & 63815-99 (use 17025-03A) (2)ALL
2617611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)ALL
2717922-99PUSHROD, exhaust, 10.536 inch long (black oxide finish) (2)ALL
17923-99PUSHROD, intake, 10.418 inch long (plain finish) (2)ALL
2817939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)ALL
2917945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)ALL
3017947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)ALL
3117948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)ALL
3217968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)ALL
3318535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)ALL
3418538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)ALL
3518635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)ALL
3626858-99VALVE, breather (used w/ 17650-02) (2)ALL
3763815-99FILTER ELEMENT, breather (used w/ 17650-02) (2)ALL
3826500002BAFFLE ASSEMBLY, breather, w/ breather valve & filter (used w/ 17025-03A)ALL

PISTONS AND FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGALL
221936-99PISTON RING SET, standard (2)ALL
21937-99PISTON RING SET, 0.005 inch O.S. (2)ALL
21938-99PISTON RING SET, 0.010 inch O.S. (2)ALL
321930-99PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings, standard (2)ALL
21931-99PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings, 0.005 inch O.S. (2)ALL
21933-99PISTON AND RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings, 0.010 inch O.S. (2)ALL
422097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)ALL
522132-99PISTON PIN (2)ALL
624316-99BUSHING, piston pin, 0.002 inch O.S. (2)ALL
723904-03BFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11177A, thrust washer, inner race, plugs, inner ring, flywheels, crankpin, connecting rods & bearingsALL

CRANKCASE AND ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 88™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1765PLUGALL
2895SCREW (9)ALL
36099WASHER (3)ALL
48972WASHER, thrustALL
59198NEEDLE BEARING, left side of camshafts (2)ALL
611140O-RING (2)ALL
711273O-RING (2)ALL
811293O-RING (2)ALL
912068OIL SEALALL
1016574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)ALL
1116589-99ADOWEL PIN (2)ALL
1216595-99ADOWEL PIN (4)ALL
1322307-99PISTON COOLING JET, w/ O-ring (2)ALL
24004-03ABEARING KIT, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 & inner race (not illustrated)ALL
1424038-03SPACER, sprocket shaftALL
1524596-99CSET OF CRANKCASES, w/ 5, 13, 16, 22 & 24 (silver)FXD, FXDI
24597-99CSET OF CRANKCASES, w/ 5, 13, 16, 22 & 24 (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
1624605-07BEARING, main (2)ALL
1726261-99OIL FILTER MOUNT KIT, w/ lockplate kit, adaptor & O-rings (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
26274-99OIL FILTER MOUNT KIT, w/ lockplate kit, adaptor & O-rings (silver)FXD, FXDI
1826314-99FITTING, straight (3)ALL
1926352-95AADAPTOR, oil filterALL
2026432-76AO-RING (2)ALL
2135071-99ALOCKPLATE KIT, w/ screws, O-rings and washersALL
2235114-02RETAINING RINGALL
2363731-99AOIL FILTER (black)FXDX, FXDXI
63798-99AOIL FILTER (chrome)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
2468042-99SCREW (4)ALL

CAMSHAFTS AND CAM COVER - TWIN CAM 88™ (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINALL
23290PLUG, cam support plateALL
34740ASCREW (10)ALL
44741ASCREW (8)ALL
56294WASHER (2)ALL
68983BEARING ASSEMBLY, w/ bearing assembly, inner race, washer bearing & O-ringALL
78990ABALL BEARINGALL
811031RETAINING RING (2)ALL
911286O-RINGALL
1011157O-RINGALL
1111298O-RING, vitonALL
1211301O-RING (2)ALL
1311494RETAINING RINGALL
1417045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceALL
24985-99ACAM BEARING KIT (not illustrated)ALL
1525244-99AGASKET, cam coverALL
1625267-99BCAM SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, w/ bearings, retaining plate, tensioners & bypass valveALL
1725344-99BUSHING, crankshaftALL
1825369-01BCAM COVER (chrome)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
25363-01BCAM COVER (polished)FXD, FXDI
25364-01BCAM COVER (black)FXDX, FXDXI
1925533-99ACAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, w/ 6294 & screws (2)ALL
2025534-99CAMSHAFT, front (stamped A)ALL
2125544-00CAMSHAFT, rear (stamped A)ALL
2225607-99CHAIN, secondary cam driveALL
2325609-99SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17-toothALL
2425610-99CHAIN, primary cam driveALL
2525716-99SPROCKET, cam drive, 34-toothALL
2625938-00SPACER KITALL
25717-00SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment, 0.327 inch thick (use as required)ALL
25719-00SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment, 0.317 inch thick (use as required)ALL
25721-00SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment, 0.307 inch thick (use as required)ALL
25722-00SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment, 0.287 inch thick (use as required)ALL
25723-00SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment, 0.297 inch thick (use as required)ALL
25725-00SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment, 0.337 inch thick (use as required)ALL

CAMSHAFTS AND CAM COVER - TWIN CAM 88™ (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2726035-99BOIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, w/ body, both gerotor assemblies and separator plateALL
2826210-99SPRING, relief valveALL
2926248-00SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)ALL
3026255-00GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeALL
3126400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpALL
3226464-99GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureALL
3332543-99COVER, timer coverFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
32558-99COVER, timer cover (black)FXDX, FXDXI
3435060-00PLATE, bearing retainingALL
3539954-99ACHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainALL
3639964-99ACHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainALL
3739965-99CHAIN GUIDEALL
3840323-00SPRING SEPARATORALL
3968042-99SCREW (9)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1855BSCREWALL
23509BOLT (4)ALL
33554BOLT (2)ALL
44775SCREW (2)ALL
54721BOLTALL
64748SCREW (4)ALL
76019WASHER (5)ALL
86701WASHER (10)ALL
97038LOCKWASHER (4)ALL
107601LOCKNUT (5)ALL
1116241-90SPACERALL
1216258-95CSTABILIZER LINK, topALL
1316328-04BRACKET, engine mount, EFIFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
16331-04BRACKET, engine mount, carburetedFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1447226-99ABRACKET, front engine mountALL
1547564-99ISOLATOR, rearALL
1647583-90BISOLATOR, frontALL

CARBURETOR (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)ALL
210014CLAMP (2)ALL
326995-86BSEAL INTAKE MANIFOLD (2)ALL
427002-89SEAL RINGALL
527009-86AFLANGE, mounting, frontALL
627010-86AFLANGE, mounting, rearALL
727100-88NEEDLE JETALL
827101-88NEEDLE JET HOLDERALL
927122-89RODALL
1027124-89E-CLIPALL
1127125-89WASHERALL
1227126-89LEVERALL
1327127-89WASHERALL
1427128-89PIN (2)ALL
1527130-90IDLE SCREWALL
1627136-90ASPRINGALL
1727137-81WASHER (2)ALL
1827146-89SCREW, w/ washer (3)ALL
1927147-89COLLARALL
2027148-89WASHERALL
2127156-89RODALL
2227162-89SPRINGALL
2327170-89SLOW JETALL
2427243-95MAIN JET (49 states/California)ALL
2527260-00PUMP HOUSINGALL
2627261-96TOP, carburetorALL
2727262-96SCREW, top (3)ALL
2827263-96COLLAR, carburetor topALL

CARBURETOR (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2927311-76BOOT, accelerator pumpALL
3027315-88ASPRINGALL
3127317-88SCREWALL
3227339-90BRACKET, throttle cablesALL
3327360-76O-RINGALL
3427361-76ADIAPHRAGM, accelerator pumpALL
3527362-76SPRING, diaphragmALL
3627371-76AFITTINGALL
3727405-00CHAMBER ASSEMBLY, carburetor floatALL
3827421-99CCARBURETORALL
27414-99CCARBURETOR (California only)FXD, FXDX
3927575-88APINALL
4027576-92FLOATALL
4127577-92O-RING, float chamberALL
4227579-88ASCREW (4)ALL
4327580-88CABLE GUIDEALL
4427581-88STARTER CAPALL
4527582-88CABLE SEALING CAPALL
4627583-88STARTER VALVEALL
4727585-88VACUUM PISTONALL
4827586-88SPRING SEATALL
4927587-88SCREWALL
5027613-99MANIFOLDALL
5127886-78AVALVE, w/ clipALL
28015-01PLUG IDLE MIXTURE SCREW (not illustrated)ALL
5228025-03JET NEEDLE, N9EZ (49 states/California)ALL
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
5363501-68BHOSE, 1/4 inch I.D. (25 feet) (black)ALL
5463505-84INSULATOR, 1/2 inch I.D. (nylon) (8 feet)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
5527243-95MAIN JET, 1.90 mm (HDI only)ALL
5627406-00JET NEEDLE (HDI only)ALL
5727421-99CCARBURETOR (HDI only)ALL

INDUCTION MODULE - FUEL INJECTED

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
211291SEAL, manifold air pressure sensorFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
326995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
427009-86AFLANGE, mounting, frontFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
27010-86AFLANGE, mounting, rearFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
527270-95INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE KIT, w/ 2 screws & gasketFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
627600-01AINDUCTION MODULE ASSEMBLY, completeFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
727603-01THROTTLE BODY ASSEMBLY, w/ idle screwFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
827604-01ATHROTTLE HOUSING, stopFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
927608-01AFUEL RAILFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1027609-01BINJECTOR, fuel (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1127612-01TUBE, fuel supplyFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1227628-01AIDLE KIT, air control, w/ 2 screws, O-ring & idle controlFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1327629-01ATHROTTLE KIT, position sensor, w/ 2 screws & sensor throttleFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1427630-01MANIFOLD INTAKEFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1527635-01AKIT HARDWARE INDUCTION MODULEFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1632416-10SENSOR, manifold air pressure, w/ 11291FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1790383-98PLUG, capFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI

AIR CLEANER & ENRICHENER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1946SCREW (3)ALL
211292O-RING, breather bolt (2)ALL
329062-95BGASKET, carbureted (California)FXD, FXDX
29583-01AGASKET, carbureted/EFI (Domestic, HDI, California EFI)ALL
429094-01COVER, air cleaner (wrinkle black)FXDX, FXDXI
29121-01COVER, air cleanerFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
529127-95BSAFETY LABELFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
29404-01ASAFETY LABEL (black)FXDX, FXDXI
629142-99TRIM, air cleaner, "DYNA LOW RIDER"FXDL
29320-04TRIM, air cleaner, "DYNA LOW RIDER"FXDLI
29150-99TRIM, air cleaner, "DYNA WIDE GLIDE"FXDWG
29344-04TRIM, air cleaner, "DYNA WIDE GLIDE"FXDWGI
29192-99TRIM, air cleaner, "SUPER GLIDE"FXD
29345-04TRIM, air cleaner, "SUPER GLIDE"FXDI
29494-99TRIM, air cleaner, "SPORT"FXDX
29349-04TRIM, air cleaner, "SPORT"FXDXI
729229-88DCABLE, enrichmentFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
829269-83ASCREW, button headALL
929313-95GASKET, filter elementALL
1029342-99GROMMET (California only)ALL
1129456-99BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, carbureted (California)FXD, FXDX
1229461-99FILTER ELEMENT, w/ 29313-95ALL
1329465-99BOLT, breather (2)ALL
1429474-99ABRACKET, a/c coverALL
1529476-99TUBE, breather (2)ALL
1629581-01BBACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, carbureted/EFI (Domestic, Canada, California EFI)ALL
1729584-01SEAL, air cleaner coverALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1829582-01BBACKPLATE ASSEMBLY (HDI, Australia, England, Japan)ALL

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREWALL
22720SCREW (4)ALL
34740ASCREW (2)ALL
46716WASHERALL
58031NUTALL
629981-95ROTOR ASSEMBLYALL
730017-01BSTATORALL
872042-97HOUSING PIN, 2-wayALL
972058-97TERMINAL PIN (2)ALL
1072069-97SEAL CABLE (2)ALL
1172604-01BKPIN HOUSING, 4-way (black)ALL
1272614-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)ALL
1372644-01LOCK, secondary pinALL
1472654-01LOCK, secondary socketALL
1572690-01TERMINAL, pin (3)ALL
1672691-01TERMINAL, socket (3)ALL
1774514-99COVER, regulator plugALL
1874631-04VOLTAGE REGULATOR ASSEMBLY, w/ 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15 & 19ALL
1974632-04COVER, plugALL

IGNITION MODULE & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14717ASCREW (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
21788SCREW (2)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
34740ASCREW, EFI (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
44741ASCREW, carbureted (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
55862SPACER, coil mounting (2)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
66099WASHER (2)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
710177CABLE STRAP, spark plug wires (2)ALL
810214PLUG WIRE RETENTION KITALL
931640-04COIL COVER, EFI (chrome)FXDLI, FXDWGI
1031644-99COIL COVER, carbureted (chrome)FXDL, FXDWG
1131655-99IGNITION COIL, dual, carburetedFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1231743-01IGNITION COIL, dual, EFIFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1331960-99ASPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderALL
1431981-99CSPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderALL
1532317-86ASPARK PLUG (2)ALL
1632534-11ECM, blankFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1732622-04CIGNITION MODULE, carburetedFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX

ENGINE SENSORS & SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14741ASCREWALL
211289AO-RING, crankshaft position sensorALL
311291SEAL, mounting map sensorALL
426561-99SWITCH, oil pressureALL
532416-10SENSOR, manifold air pressure, w/ 11291ALL
632446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
732798-04SENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 2, 11, 12, 13 & 14 (use 32798-04C)ALL
32798-04CSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A & 74194-98 (replaces 32798-04)ALL
836621-04PLATEFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
938723-99CLIP, map sensorFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1068042-99SCREW, self-tapping (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1172199-94ANCHORALL
1274102-98BKHOUSING RECEPTACLE, pin 2-way (black)ALL
1374142-98SECONDARY LOCK, receptacle 2-wayALL
1474192-98TERMINAL PIN (2)ALL
1574194-98TERMINAL PIN (2)ALL

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1925SCREW, coverALL
2928BOLT, starter (2)ALL
3929ASCREW, w/ O-ring (2)ALL
43403LOCKNUT, flangeALL
53559BOLT, starter (2)ALL
64358ASCREWALL
74326ASCREW (2)ALL
87041LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
97838NUT, w/ washer (2)ALL
108871BALL BEARINGALL
118879BALLALL
128883BALL BEARINGALL
139077CLUTCH ROLLER (5)ALL
1410957O-RINGALL
1511182RETAINING RINGALL
1611248RETAINING RINGALL
1731342-94PINION GEARALL
1831430-94WASHER, thrustALL
1931510-90HOUSING, starterALL
2031515-90ARMATURE ASSEMBLYALL
2131516-94ACLUTCH ASSEMBLY, starter, w/ 8879, 10957, 31664-94, 31692-90 & return springALL
2231519-90FRAME, starter endALL
2331527-90BRACKET, coverALL
2431535-91COVER (chrome)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
31703-98COVER (black wrinkle)FXDX, FXDXI
2531530-90RETAINER, idler gearALL
2631538-98SWITCH ASSEMBLYALL
2731548-90COUPLINGALL
31553-94BSTARTER, complete (black texture)ALL
2831604-91ASTARTER SOLENOID REPAIR KITALL
2931612-09JACKSHAFT KIT, starterALL
3031662-90BOOT, insulatingALL
3131664-94SHAFT, outputALL
3231688-90COVER, solenoidALL
3331689-90BOLT, w/ washer (3)ALL
3431692-90SPRINGALL
3531695-90O-RING (2)ALL
3633126-94LOCKPLATEALL
3733127-94SHAFT, extensionALL
3833449-94SPRING, pinion gearALL

GEAR SHIFTER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1609PIN (4)ALL
2856ASCREWALL
33784SET SCREW, shifter fork shaft, leftALL
43926BOLTFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
53909SCREW (4)ALL
64017BOLTFXDWG, FXDWGI
4017BOLT (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
76016WASHER (as required)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
86497HWWASHERALL
96702WASHERFXDWG, FXDWGI
107041LOCKWASHERFXDWG, FXDWGI
7041LOCKWASHER (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
117507ACORN NUTFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
127736ACORN NUTFXDWG, FXDWGI
139837BALL BEARING (2)ALL
1411150RETAINING RINGALL
1511117AO-RING, sleeve (3)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1611319ARETAINING RING (2)ALL
1711342RETAINING RINGALL
1811739BSHIFTER RODFXDWG, FXDWGI
1912045SEALALL
2033708-94BEARING SLEEVE (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2133728-90BSHIFTER RODFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2233789-03SHIFT LEVERFXDWG, FXDWGI
2333301-00ASUPPORT ASSEMBLY, shifter cam, left, w/ bearing and retaining ringALL
2433304-00SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, shifter cam, right, w/ bearing and retaining ringALL
2533364-00ADETENT FOLLOWER ASSEMBLYALL
2633374-00SPRING, detent armALL
2733375-00ASLEEVE, detent arm springALL
2833376-00PIVOT SCREW, detent armALL
2933383-02SHIFTER CAMALL
3033849-97LEVER, shifter rodALL
3134064-00CSPRING, shift lever centeringALL
3234088-87ASHAFT, shifter forkALL
3334191-79ESHIFTER FORKALL
3434193-79ESHIFTER FORKALL
3534195-79ESHIFTER FORKALL
3634561-84SLEEVE LOCATOR PLATEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
3734564-90BSHIFT LEVER (chrome)ALL
3834611-65APEG, shift leverALL
3934621-90SHIFT LEVERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
4034625-90WAVE WASHER (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
4134632-84BSLEEVE, shift leverFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
4234972-02BLEVER ASSEMBLY, shifter pawlALL
4334977-02ASPRING, shifter shaft leverALL
4434978-00ACENTERING PINALL

TRANSMISSION BEARINGS & SIDE COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1337DOWEL PINALL
2375DOWEL PINALL
3609PIN (6)ALL
4634PINALL
53249SCREW (3)ALL
64717ASCREW, w/ washer (6)ALL
74814ASCREWALL
88873BALL (3)ALL
98977BEARINGALL
108996ABEARING, mainshaft, left sideALL
118992ABALL BEARING (2)ALL
1210998RETAINING RINGALL
1311132AO-RING, filler plugALL
1411161RETAINING RINGALL
1511165QUAD SEAL, ball bearingALL
1611179O-RING, clutch cableALL
1712067BOIL SEALALL
1816574-99ADOWEL RING (2)ALL
1916708-95ASTUDALL
2016709-95STUDALL
2125604-00AINNER RAMPALL
2225605-00AOUTER RAMPALL
2333344-94SPACER, sprocketALL
2434920-86ACOUPLINGALL
2535076-79SPACER (2)ALL
2635078-79NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)ALL
2735087-99ARETAINING RING, bearing (2)ALL
2835250-90DBEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 609, 8992A & 35087-99A (silver)FXD, FXDI
35260-90CBEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 609, 8992A & 35087-99A (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
2935653-98AGASKET, bearing housingALL
3036801-87CGASKET, right side coverALL
3137075-87FILLER PLUG (chrome)ALL
3237081-99CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (polished)FXD, FXDI
37105-99CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (chrome)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
37189-99CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (black)FXDX, FXDXI
3338661-00CLUTCH CABLEFXDWG, FXDWGI
38666-00CLUTCH CABLEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
38630-88BOOT CLUTCH CABLE (not illustrated)ALL
3445893-99PLUG, pipe hex socketALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
358970ABALL BEARING (Japan) (2)ALL
3635176-04BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 609, 8970 & 35087-99 (Japan)FXD, FXDI
35178-04BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 609, 8970 & 35087-99 (Japan)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI

TRANSMISSION HOUSING & OIL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12941SCREW (2)ALL
23480ASCREWALL
33594SCREWALL
43699DSCREW, hex flange (4)ALL
54717ASCREW (2)ALL
64740ASCREW (4)ALL
74741ASCREW (10)ALL
84822ASCREWALL
910249CLAMP, hose (black) (6)ALL
1011105O-RING (2)ALL
1111289AO-RINGALL
1211290O-RINGALL
1316334-02ELBOWALL
1426072-99AGASKET, oil panALL
1526087-99AOIL PAN ASSEMBLY KIT (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
26085-99AOIL PAN ASSEMBLY KIT (plain)FXD, FXDI
1626314-99FITTING (2)ALL
1733037-04TRANSMISSION (chrome & black)FXDL, FXDLI
33038-04TRANSMISSION (chrome & black)FXDWG, FXDWGI
33062-04TRANSMISSIONFXD, FXDI
33066-04TRANSMISSONFXDX, FXDXI
1833904-00ASWITCH, neutral indicatorALL
1934469-01COVER, upper (chrome)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
34469-99BCOVER, upper (chrome)FXDX, FXDXI
2034746-01BHOUSINGFXD, FXDI
34747-01BHOUSING (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
2134917-99BGASKET, transmission coverALL
2237177-99COVER, oil hose (silver)FXD, FXDI
37178-99COVER, oil hose (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
2342533-91AVENTHOSEALL
2445795-02HOSE, crankcase to tank ventALL
2545893-99PIPE PLUGALL
2660328-98BMAGNETIC PLUG, w/ 11105 (2)ALL
2762375-57AFITTING, elbowALL
2862726-99HOSE, oil (2)ALL
2962826-02BAFFLE ASSEMBLY, serpentine, w/ 62828-99ALL
3062828-99SPRING, baffleALL
3162851-99DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ black capFXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
62853-99DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ clear capFXD, FXDI
3272143-94SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way receptacleALL
3372163-94BKRECEPTACLE, 3-way pinALL
3472194-94TERMINAL, pin (3)ALL
3572199-94ATTACHMENT CLIPALL
3674420-94CSPEED SENSOR, w/ 11, 32, 33, 34 & 35ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3733059-04TRANSMISSION (Japan)FXDWG
33060-04TRANSMISSION (chrome & black) (Japan)FXD
33063-04TRANSMISSION (chrome & black) (Japan)FXDX
33064-04TRANSMISSION (black) (Japan)FXDL, FXDLI

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16003WASHER (5)ALL
28876ABEARING (4)ALL
311067RETAINING RING (6)ALL
412035BOIL SEAL, mainshaft fifth gearALL
534091-85ABEARING, inner raceALL
635025-79BFIRST GEAR, mainshaftALL
735026-94GEAR, mainshaft second & countershaft thrid (2)ALL
835027-94GEAR, mainshaft third & countershaft second (2)ALL
935028-94FOURTH GEAR, mainshaftALL
1035029-94FIFTH GEAR, mainshaft, w/ 12035B & 35051-89AALL
1135042-91MAINSHAFTALL
1235051-89ANEEDLE BEARING (2)ALL
1335064-79SPACER, mainshaftALL
1435622-79CFIRST GEAR, countershaftALL
1535625-94FOURTH GEAR, countershaftALL
1635626-94FIFTH GEAR, countershaftALL
1735629-79SPACERALL
1835632-79COUNTERSHAFTALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
196003WASHER (Japan) (6)ALL
208876ABEARING (Japan) (3)ALL
218884BEARING (Japan)ALL
2211067RETAINING RING (Japan) (6)ALL
2335023-04FIFTH GEAR, mainshaft, w/ 12035B & 35051-89A (Japan)ALL
2435092-04SPACER, mainshaft (Japan)ALL
2535102-04FIRST GEAR, mainshaft (Japan)ALL
2635108-04FOURTH GEAR, countershaft (Japan)ALL
2735109-04FOURTH GEAR, mainshaft (Japan)ALL
2835110-04MAINSHAFT (Japan)ALL
2935600-04SPACER (Japan)ALL
3035646-04COUNTERSHAFT, w/ pinion gear (Japan)ALL

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)ALL
27848WJAM NUTALL
311096RETAINING RINGALL
437069-90AOIL SLINGER ASSEMBLYALL
537088-90PUSH ROD, clutch release (through mainshaft)ALL
637090-98AEND, clutch push rod, left sideALL
737312-75BEARING, push rodALL
837313-80THRUST WASHER (2)ALL
937496-90NUT, mainshaftALL
1037550-98CLUTCH HUB, w/ hub, thrust washer, spring washer & retaining ringALL
1137707-98ACLUTCH SHELL & SPROCKET, 36-tooth, w/ 37905-00 & 37906-90ALL
1237802-04CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 23 & 24 (use 37802-04A)ALL
37802-04ACLUTCH ASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 23 & 24 (replaces 37802-04)ALL
1337871-04SPRING, diaphram (yellow) (used w/ 37802-04)ALL
37882-06ASPRING, diaphragm (blue) (used w/ 37802-04A)ALL
1437872-00SEAT, clutch springALL
1537883-98SEAT, damper springALL
1637884-98DAMPER SPRINGALL
1737903-90RELEASE PLATEALL
1837904-90RETAINING RING, internalALL
1937905-00RETAINING RING, internalALL
2037906-90BEARING, ball, double rowALL
2137909-90RETAINING RING, internalALL
2237912-00PRESSURE PLATEALL
2337913-98CLUTCH PLATE (8)ALL
2437932-98FRICTION PLATE KIT, includes all 9 friction platesALL

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1375PIN (2)ALL
2941SCREW (2)ALL
3945SCREW (2)ALL
4961SCREW (5)ALL
52887WASCREW (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2887WASCREW (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
6858ABOLT (3)ALL
74740ASCREW, w/ washer (7)ALL
84820ASCREW, w/ washer (5)ALL
96016WASHER (2)ALL
109135BEARINGALL
1111147BO-RING, housing coverALL
1211324O-RING, magnetic drain plugALL
1312052AOIL SEALALL
1412066AOIL SEALALL
1525414-99COVER, clutchFXD, FXDI
60668-99COVER, clutch (chrome)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
60713-99COVER, clutch (black)FXDX, FXDXI
1625416-99CO-RING, clutch coverALL
1733318-85LOCKING TAB (5)ALL
1833445-94ABUSHINGALL
1933446-94ABUSHINGALL
2060391-04PLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, w/ 11324ALL
2160529-90ACOVER, inspection (chrome)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
60572-86COVER, inspection (chrome)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2260539-94BGASKET, primary coverALL
2360543-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary, w/ 33446-94A & 60391-04 (chrome)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
60562-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary, w/ 33446-94A & 60391-04 (polished)FXD, FXDI
60715-99BCOVER ASSEMBLY, primary, w/ 33446-94A & 60391-04 (black)FXDX, FXDXI
2460567-90CGASKET, inspection coverALL
2560663-01PRIMARY HOUSING ASSEMBLY (silver)FXD, FXDI
60616-01PRIMARY HOUSING ASSEMBLY (black)FXDL, FXDLI
60617-01PRIMARY HOUSING ASSEMBLY (black)FXDWG, FXDWGI
60699-01PRIMARY HOUSING ASSEMBLY (black wrinkle)FXDX, FXDXI
2660678-85RETAINING RING (2)ALL
2763859-95BGASKET (2)ALL
27A25700225GASKET KIT, w/ 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 24, 27 and 31430-94, 33126-94, 34906-85D, 37909-90, 63859-95BALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2814270-92DECAL, shift pattern (Japan only)ALL

BELTS, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11783CSCREW (2)ALL
23594SCREW (2)ALL
33737ASCREW (cast wheels only) (5)ALL
45416BOLTALL
56400HBWASHERALL
66516HWWASHER (5)ALL
77778LOCKNUTALL
811085RETAINING RINGALL
929960-91ASPACERALL
1035211-91BNUT, sprocketALL
1139976-01PAD, chain tensionerALL
1239990-01CHAIN TENSIONERALL
1339998-65AANCHOR PLATE, chain tensionerALL
1440007-36BPRIMARY CHAINALL
1540015-00BREAR BELT, 133TALL
40210-85DSPROCKET KIT, 32T (not illustrated)ALL
1640114-00SPROCKET, rear, 70T (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
40221-00SPROCKET, rear, 70T (silver)FXD, FXDI
1740250-94CSPROCKET, transmission, 32TALL
1840251-92ALOCKPLATEALL
1940266-85SHAFT EXTENSIONALL
2040299-83ASLIDING CAMALL
2140308-94COMPENSATING SPROCKET, 25TALL
2240384-91COVER ASSEMBLY, w/ springsALL
2340392-91NUTALL

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14132SCREW (2)ALL
26101WASHER (2)ALL
37127LOCKWASHERALL
47736ACORN NUTALL
510108CLIP (3)ALL
611143RETAINING RINGALL
711179O-RINGALL
838608-96BRACKET, hand leverALL
938630-88BOOT, clutch cableALL
1038661-00CABLE, clutch controlFXDWG, FXDWGI
38666-00CABLE, clutch controlFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1145015-96HAND LEVERALL
1245021-86SPRING, anti-rattleALL
1345032-82PIN, hand lever pivotALL
1445036-88ANCHOR PINALL
1545044-96ACLAMP, lever bracketALL
1645423-92BUSHINGALL
1767829-88BALL RECEPTACLE, leftALL
1890770-79SCREWALL
1991845-03BMIRROR KIT, short, left, convex (chrome)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
91983-03BMIRROR KIT, short, left, convex (black)FXDX, FXDXI

FRONT BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12579ASCREW (2)ALL
23594SCREWFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
34091SCREWFXDWG, FXDWGI
4240SCREWFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
44132SCREW (2)ALL
54741ASCREWFXDX, FXDXI
66101WASHER (2)ALL
76703WASHERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
87127LOCKWASHER, rightALL
97220LOCKWASHER, external toothALL
1010031CLAMP, brake line, upperFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
10104CLAMP, brake line, upperFXDWG, FXDWGI
1110053CLAMP, brake line, lowerFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1211143RETAINING RINGALL
1341731-01GASKET (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
41731-01GASKET, dual calipers (6)FXDX, FXDXI
1441733-88GASKET, master cylinder, single disc (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1541739-84AFITTING, master cylinder, single discFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1641747-82AFITTINGFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
41747-82AFITTING, dual calipers (3)FXDX, FXDXI
1745112-96ABRAKE LINEFXDWG, FXDWGI
45291-00ABRAKE LINEFXD, FXDI
44794-01ABRAKE LINEFXDL, FXDLI
1845194-99ABRAKE LINE, dual caliperFXDX, FXDXI
1945030-03CCOVER KIT, reservoirALL
2045013-96DMASTER CYLINDER, w/ hand lever (11/16 inch bore)FXDX, FXDXI
45019-96DMASTER CYLINDER, w/ hand lever (9/16 inch bore)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
2145016-96HAND LEVER, rightALL
2245032-82PIVOT PINALL
2345042-96SIGHT GLASSALL
2445044-96ACLAMP, handlebar controlALL
2545072-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder (11/16 inch bore)FXDX, FXDXI
45006-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder (9/16 inch bore)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
2645074-95GUIDE, brake lineFXDX, FXDXI
2745423-96BUSHING, lever pivotALL
2891840-03BMIRROR KIT, short, right, convex (chrome)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
91982-03BMIRROR KIT, short, right, convex (black)FXDX, FXDXI

REAR BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINALL
23537SCREWALL
34059SCREW (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
44339ASCREWFXDWG, FXDWGI
56099WASHERFXDWG, FXDWGI
66366WASHERALL
77003LOCKWASHER, springFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
87229WLOCKWASHERALL
97742LOCKNUTFXDWG, FXDWGI
107744JAM NUTALL
117951JAM NUTALL
129898FLAG TERMINALALL
1310053CLAMPALL
1411005RETAINING RINGFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1533708-94BEARING (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1640903-87RETAINING RINGALL
1740918-87RETAINING RINGALL
1840920-87SPRINGALL
1940922-87ABOOTALL
2040956-00BBRAKE LINEALL
2141731-01GASKET (4)ALL
2241747-82ABOLT (2)ALL
2341803-90RESERVOIR ASSEMBLYALL
2441955-03APUSH RODFXDWG, FXDWGI
2542375-87SCREW (2)ALL
2642382-87CREPAIR KIT, master cylinderALL
2742443-80ABUSHING, brake leverFXDWG, FXDWGI
2842448-87PUSH RODALL
2942460-80BCLEVIS PINALL
3042474-90BMASTER CYLINDERALL
3142481-03ABRACKET, brake lever & footrestFXDWG, FXDWGI
3242502-90BBRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY, w/ 33708-94, 42460-80B & 51938-04FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
3342532-82PAD, brake pedalFXDWG, FXDWGI
3442542-03BRAKE PEDALFXDWG, FXDWGI
3542663-03ACLEVIS FOOTREST MOUNTFXDWG, FXDWGI
3642665-03SHAFT PIVOTFXDWG, FXDWGI
3744126-87SPRING RETAINERALL
3845004-85COVER, master cylinderALL
3945005-85GASKET, coverALL
4051938-04COTTER CIRCLEALL
4172023-51DSTOPLAMP SWITCH, w/ 9898 terminalALL

FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144023-00CCALIPER ASSEMBLY, rightFXDX, FXDXI
44046-00DCALIPER ASSEMBLY, leftALL
244048-83BLEEDER FITTINGFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
44048-83BLEEDER FITTING (2)FXDX, FXDXI
344082-00DPAD KITFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
44082-00DPAD KIT (2)FXDX, FXDXI
444147-87ACAP BLEEDERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
44147-87ACAP BLEEDER (2)FXDX, FXDXI
544160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lowerFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
44160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lower (2)FXDX, FXDXI
644163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upperFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
44163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upper (2)FXDX, FXDXI
744177-00BOLT, bridge (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
44177-00BOLT, bridge (4)FXDX, FXDXI
844313-01PISTON KITALL
944314-00PAD PIN KITFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
44314-00PAD PIN KIT (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1044315-00SEAL KITFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
44315-00SEAL KIT (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1144337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattleFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
44337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattle (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1244338-00DECALFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
44338-00DECAL (2)FXDX, FXDXI

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144017-00DCALIPER ASSEMBLYALL
244048-83SCREW, bleederALL
344082-00DPAD KITALL
444147-87ACAP, bleeder screwALL
544177-00BOLT, bridge (3)ALL
644313-01PISTON KITALL
744314-00PAD PIN KITALL
844315-00SEAL KITALL
944337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattleALL
1044338-00DECALALL
1144351-00BUMPERALL

FRONT WHEEL - CAST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (5)FXD, FXDI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
3655ASCREW (10)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
26590HWWASHERALL
37068LOCKWASHERALL
47956NUTALL
59247BEARING (2)ALL
641123-79VALVE CAPFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
743157-83AVALVE STEMFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
843355-00HUB PLATE (flat black)FXDL, FXDLI
43359-00HUB PLATE (satin grey metallic)FXD, FXDI
943499-00AWHEEL, 19 inch, cast, 13-spoke, w/o bearings & sleeve (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
43594-00AWHEEL, 19 inch, cast, 13-spoke, w/o bearings & sleeve (silver)FXD, FXDI
1043706-04SPACER, bearing (left)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1143755-04SLEEVEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1243757-04SPACER, bearing, rightFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1343758-04AXLEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1444136-00BRAKE DISC, rightFXDX, FXDXI
1544156-00BRAKE DISC, leftFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1695594-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
95595-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams (silver)FXD, FXDI

FRONT WHEEL - LACED

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (5)FXDWG, FXDWGI
3655ASCREW (10)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
26590HWWASHERALL
37068LOCKWASHERALL
47956NUTALL
59247BEARING (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
9267BEARING (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
640761-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 19 inch rim, short (20)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
40762-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 19 inch rim, long (20)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
43239-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 21 inch (40)FXDWG, FXDWGI
740910-00ASPACER, bearing, rightFXDWG, FXDWGI
43757-04SPACER, bearing, rightFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
841123-79VALVE CAPALL
943001-06RIM, 19 inch (chrome)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
43662-80BRIM, 21 inch (chrome)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1043105-05AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch, laced, w/ 43001-06 & hub, w/o bushings & sleeveFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
43591-05WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch, laced, w/ 43001-06 & 43976-04FXDX, FXDXI
1143346-83BAXLEFXDWG, FXDWGI
43758-04AXLEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1243608-00SLEEVEFXDWG, FXDWGI
43755-04SLEEVEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1343671-05AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 21 inch, laced, w/ 43662-80B & hub, w/o bearings & sleeveFXDWG, FXDWGI
1443672-00HUB, w/ 9267 & 43608-00 (use 43671-05A)FXDWG, FXDWGI
43877-04HUB, w/ 9247 & 43755-04 (use 43105-05A)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
43976-04HUB, w/ 9247 & 43755-04FXDX, FXDXI
1543683-00ASPACER, bearing (left)FXDWG, FXDWGI
43706-04SPACER, bearing (left)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1644136-00BRAKE DISC, rightFXDX, FXDXI
1744156-00BRAKE DISC, leftFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
1854321-85NUT, valve stemALL
1995578-41WEIGHT, 1/2 oz., 0.275 inch I.D., roundALL
95581-47WEIGHT, 3/4 oz., 0.275 inch I.D., roundALL
95582-47WEIGHT, 1 oz., 0.275 inch I.D., roundALL

REAR WHEEL - CAST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1510SPRING CLIPALL
23737ASCREW (5)ALL
35756WASHERALL
46516HWWASHER (5)ALL
57987NUTALL
69267ROLLER BEARING (2)ALL
740114-00SPROCKET, 70T (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
40221-00SPROCKET, 70T (silver)FXD, FXDI
840992-00AWHEEL, 16 inch, cast, 13-spoke, w/o bearings & sleeve (silver)FXD, FXDI
41012-00AWHEEL, 16 inch, cast, 13-spoke, w/o bearings & sleeve (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
941114-90AXLEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1041123-79VALVE CAPFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1141591-00ASPACER, sprocket sideFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1241797-00DISC, brakeFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1343157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1443567-92SCREW (5)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1543608-00SPACERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1643654-00ASPACER, disc sideFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1754321-85NUT, valve stemFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1895595-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams (silver)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1940964-00COVER (HDI only)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI

REAR WHEEL - LACED

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1510SPRING CLIPALL
23737ASCREW (5)ALL
35756WASHERALL
46516HWWASHER (5)ALL
57987NUTALL
69267ROLLER BEARING (2)ALL
740114-00SPROCKET, 70T (black)ALL
840975-05AWHEEL, 16 inch, laced, w/o bearings & sleeve (chrome)ALL
941114-90AXLEALL
1041123-79VALVE CAPALL
1141591-00ASPACER, sprocket sideALL
1241797-00DISC, brakeALL
1343085-97RIM, 16 inch (chrome)ALL
1443241-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 16 inch rim (40)ALL
1543567-92SCREW (5)ALL
1643608-00SPACERALL
1743654-00ASPACER, disc sideALL
1854321-85NUT, valve stemALL
1995578-41WEIGHT, 1/2 oz., 0.275 inch I.D., roundALL
95581-47WEIGHT, 3/4 oz., 0.275 inch I.D., roundALL
95582-47WEIGHT, 1 oz., 0.275 inch I.D., roundALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2040964-00COVER (HDI only)ALL

FRONT FORK - FXD/I & FXDL/I

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14029ASCREWFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
24351SCREW (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
34352SCREWFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
44453BOLTFXDL, FXDLI
4460BOLTFXD, FXDI
56655WASHERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
66701WASHERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
77038LOCKWASHERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
87783NUTFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
945361-90LOWER STOP (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
1045374-87SPRING, slider (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
1145377-87SPACER, oil seal (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
1245378-87OIL SEAL (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
1345395-92SLIDER TUBE (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
1445401-87SEAL, dust (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
1545405-75ASCREW, w/ washer (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
1645460-90RING, damper tube (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
1745461-87BUSHING, upper (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
1845465-87BUSHING, slider tube (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
1945611-86RETAINING RINGFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2045668-90CAP, fork stemFXDL, FXDLI
2145739-87BRACKET, upperFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2245790-80DRAIN SCREW, w/ washer (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2345905-87RETAINING RING, oil sealFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2445925-94DAMPER TUBE (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2545941-95SPRING (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2645947-04FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2745948-04FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2845984-87O-RING (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2945996-87CAP, slider tube (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3046002-87COVER, slider (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3146075-04SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3246076-04SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3347668-90BFORK STEM, bearing assembly, w/ triple clamp assembly lower, bearing cone & dust shieldFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3448300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3548315-60BEARING CUP (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3648361-80DUST SHIELD, upperFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3748365-48ADUST SHIELD, lowerFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3859481-00REFLECTOR, amber, rightFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3959482-00REFLECTOR, amber, leftFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI

FRONT FORK - FXDWG/I

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12823SCREW (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
24729BOLT (4)FXDWG, FXDWGI
35710WASHER (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
46702WASHER, right slider (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
57039LOCKWASHER (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
67041LOCKWASHER, right slider (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
77962NUT, right slider (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
845405-75ASCREW, w/ washer, damper tube (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
945417-00SLIDER TUBE (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1045418-00DAMPER TUBE, complete (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1145419-80CAP, slider tube (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1245420-80DUST COVER (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1345611-86RETAINING RINGFXDWG, FXDWGI
1445648-85APAD, felt (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1545670-80ACAP, fork stemFXDWG, FXDWGI
1645672-80BBRACKET, upper (chrome)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1745679-92STEM & BRACKET, w/ bearing & shieldFXDWG, FXDWGI
1845685-93MOUNTING PLATE, headlamp (chrome)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1945717-63LOCKWASHER, fork stem nutFXDWG, FXDWGI
2045718-60NUT, fork stemFXDWG, FXDWGI
2145733-48OIL SEAL, fork tube plug (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2245803-97STOP OIL LOCK PIECE (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2345832-77AAXLE CAP, right sliderFXDWG, FXDWGI
2445838-77PLUG, fork tube (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2545842-77ARETAINING RING, oil seal (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2645845-77O-RING, slider tube plug (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2745858-77DRAIN SCREW, w/ washer, slider (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2845859-77ARING, damper tube (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2945865-84WASHER, slider (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
3045866-84BUSHING, slider tube (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
3145873-00SLIDER, leftFXDWG, FXDWGI
45874-91SLIDER, rightFXDWG, FXDWGI
3245875-84AOIL SEAL, slider (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
3345933-86REBOUND SPRING (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
3445940-84BUSHING, slider (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
3545998-73STUD (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
3646004-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDWG, FXDWGI
3746006-00FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXDWG, FXDWGI
3846048-00SPRING (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
3948300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
4048315-60BEARING CUP (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
4148332-48CADJUSTING NUT, upperFXDWG, FXDWGI
4248361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing, upperFXDWG, FXDWGI
4348365-48ADUST SHIELD, bearing, lowerFXDWG, FXDWGI
4459481-00REFLECTOR, amber, rightFXDWG, FXDWGI
4559482-00REFLECTOR, amber, leftFXDWG, FXDWGI

FRONT FORK - FXDX/I

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14029ASCREWFXDX, FXDXI
24351SCREW (4)FXDX, FXDXI
34352SCREWFXDX, FXDXI
44453BOLTFXDX, FXDXI
56655WASHERFXDX, FXDXI
66701WASHERFXDX, FXDXI
77038LOCKWASHERFXDX, FXDXI
87783NUTFXDX, FXDXI
945368-96LOWER STOP (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1045377-87SPACER, oil seal (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1145378-87OIL SEAL (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1245398-96WASHER (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1345399-96SCREW (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1445401-87SEAL, dust (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1545461-87BUSHING, upper (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1645465-87BUSHING, slider tube (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1745611-86RETAINING RINGFXDX, FXDXI
1845668-90CAP, fork stemFXDX, FXDXI
1945723-96KNOB ADJUSTER (2)FXDX, FXDXI
2045726-96PLUG BOLT (2)FXDX, FXDXI
2145739-87BRACKET, upperFXDX, FXDXI
2245905-87RETAINING RING, oil seal (2)FXDX, FXDXI
2345980-96SPACER (4)FXDX, FXDXI
2445981-96SPRING COLLAR (2)FXDX, FXDXI
2545985-96O-RING, kit (2)FXDX, FXDXI
2646002-87COVER, slider (2)FXDX, FXDXI
2746078-04SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFXDX, FXDXI
2846079-04SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXDX, FXDXI
2946101-00DAMPER TUBE (2)FXDX, FXDXI
3046102-00SLIDER TUBE ASSEMBLY (2)FXDX, FXDXI
3146103-00SPRING (2)FXDX, FXDXI
3246104-00CAP ADJUSTABLE, slider tube, w/ 46101 (2)FXDX, FXDXI
3346118-04FORK SLIDER AND TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDX, FXDXI
3446119-04FORK SLIDER AND TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXDX, FXDXI
3547668-90BFORK STEM, bearing assembly, w/ triple clamp assembly lower, bearing cone & dust shieldFXDX, FXDXI
3648300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)FXDX, FXDXI
3748315-60BEARING CUP (2)FXDX, FXDXI
3848361-80DUST SHIELD, upperFXDX, FXDXI
3948365-48ADUST SHIELD, lowerFXDX, FXDXI
4059481-00REFLECTOR, amber, rightFXDX, FXDXI
4159482-00REFLECTOR, amber, leftFXDX, FXDXI

SHOCK ABSORBERS - HYDRAULIC

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14242SCREW (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
4245SCREW (2)FXDX, FXDXI
26113WASHER (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
6113WASHER (6)FXDX, FXDXI
36219SPACER, lower (2)ALL
46738WASHER (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
57068LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
67554ACORN NUT (2)ALL
77824LOCKNUT (2)ALL
87845NUT (2)ALL
954473-79SPRING, seat stopper (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1054474-79ADJUSTER, spring (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1154475-79GUIDE, spring (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1254512-90ASHOCK ABSORBER, w/ 9, 10, 11, 14, 15 & 19 (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
54615-01SHOCK ABSORBER, w/ 9, 10, 11, 14, 15 & 19 (2)FXDL, FXDLI
1354633-00SHOCK ABSORBER, leftFXDX, FXDXI
54634-00SHOCK ABSORBER, rightFXDX, FXDXI
1454556-84BUSHING (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1554569-84CAM SLEEVE (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1654557-90ABOLT, shock mount (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
54627-00BOLT, shock mount (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1754708-65ACOVER, shock bolt (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1854709-00SLEEVE, shock bolt (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1954710-84COVER, upper (chrome) (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI

FRAME & JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1554ACOTTER PINALL
2740PLUG (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
33233SCREWALL
43487BOLTALL
53655ASCREWALL
66379WWASHERALL
77127LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
87495NUT (2)ALL
98102SPEEDNUTALL
1010006CABLE STRAPALL
10039CABLE STRAP (4)ALL
10073CABLE STRAPALL
1110257CLIP, wire saddleALL
1211457PLUG, steering headALL
1314273-96IGNITION LABEL, hole coverFXDWG, FXDWGI
14117-96AIGNITION LABEL, hole coverFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1445680-90FORK LOCK (specify key code)ALL
71450-04LOCK SET COMPLETE, w/ 10006, 45680-90, 61081-92, 71452-91A & ignition switchFXDWG, FXDWGI
71421-90BLOCK SET COMPLETE, w/ 10006, 10039, 45680-90, 61081-92, 71452-91A, ignition switch, face nut & labelFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1547318-98ANCHORALL
1647427-04BHPFRAME, 32° rakeFXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
47456-04BHPFRAME, 28° rakeFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
1748315-60BEARING CUP, steering head (2)ALL
1849704-90HLEG, jiffy standFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1949710-94BLEG, jiffy standFXDX, FXDXI
2049720-90PIVOT BLOCKALL
2149723-98THREADED SPACERALL
2250003-89BPINALL
2350053-90CATCHALL
2450054-01BUMPERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
2550057-02SPRINGALL
2661081-92COVER, key head set (2)ALL
2762123-66BUMPERFXDX, FXDXI
2871452-91AKEY (specify key code)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
29740PLUG (HDI) (4)FXDL, FXDLI
3014117-96AIGNITION LABEL, hole cover (HDI)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
14273-96IGNITION LABEL, hole cover (HDI)FXDWG, FXDWGI

REAR FORK, DEBRIS DEFLECTOR & BELT GUARD

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12998SCREWALL
23579ASCREW (3)ALL
33987BOLTALL
44770SCREWALL
55883SPACERALL
65978WSPACERALL
76702WASHER (2)ALL
87039LOCKWASHERALL
97531LOCKNUT (2)ALL
1011139O-RING (2)ALL
1111556GROMMETALL
1211554GROMMETALL
1341113-90PLATE (2)ALL
1441571-92BLOCK (2)ALL
1541585-90BDUST SHIELDALL
1645991-92SCREW (2)ALL
1747496-90SPACER, leftALL
1847499-90SPACER, rightALL
1947565-00WASHERALL
2047624-90ABUSHINGALL
2147817-00PIVOT SHAFT ASSEMBLYALL
2247820-00AREAR FORK, w/ bearingsALL
2348367-98BEARING ASSEMBLYALL
2460293-00BELT GUARD (chrome)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
60297-00BELT GUARDFXD, FXDI
60339-00BELT GUARD (black wrinkle)FXDX, FXDXI
2560356-00DEBRIS DEFLECTORALL
2667859-90PLUG (chrome)ALL

SEATS & SISSY BAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1980SCREW (4)FXDWG, FXDWGI
21602SCREWFXDWG, FXDWGI
32607SCREW (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
42952ASCREW, w/ washerALL
53574SCREW (3)ALL
66036WASHERALL
77792NUT, w/ washerALL
87891NUT, plasticALL
951176-96BPASSENGER STRAPALL
1051652-97ABRACKET, seatALL
1152190-01BACKREST PAD KITFXDWG, FXDWGI
1252655-02SISSY BARFXDWG, FXDWGI
1352771-82BRACKET, backrestFXDWG, FXDWGI
1452800-93ASIDEPLATE, rightFXDWG, FXDWGI
52801-93ASIDEPLATE, leftFXDWG, FXDWGI
1553077-04SEAT, w/ 3574 & 51652-97AFXD, FXDI
1653078-04SEAT, w/ 3574 & 51652-97AFXDL, FXDLI
1753079-04SEAT, w/ 3574 & 51652-97AFXDWG, FXDWGI
1853080-04SEAT, w/ 3574 & 51652-97AFXDX, FXDXI
1999000-77MEDALLION, Eagle (Made in U. S. A.)FXDWG, FXDWGI

FOOTRESTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1861ASCREWALL
23214SCREWFXDWG, FXDWGI
3214SCREW (5)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
3214SCREW (9)FXDL, FXDLI
34059SCREW (4)FXDWG, FXDWGI
44339ASCREWFXDWG, FXDWGI
54721BOLT (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
4721BOLT (6)FXDL, FXDLI
64729BOLTALL
76701WASHER (4)FXDL, FXDLI
86718WASHER (2)FXDL, FXDLI
97038LOCKWASHER (1)FXD, FXDI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
7038LOCKWASHER (5)FXDL, FXDLI
107039LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
117045LOCKWASHER (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
127068LOCKWASHER (2)FXDL, FXDLI
137778LOCKNUT (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
7778LOCKNUT (6)FXDL, FXDLI
147880NUT (2)FXDL, FXDLI
1533048-72FOOTREST, w/ cover (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
33048-72FOOTREST, w/ cover (4)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
33189-63COVER (black) (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
33189-63COVER (black) (4)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1633693-03BRACKET, footrestFXDWG, FXDWGI
1742663-03ACLEVIS, footrestFXDWG, FXDWGI
1842665-03SHAFT PIVOTFXDWG, FXDWGI
1942481-03ABRACKET, brake lever & footrestFXDWG, FXDWGI
2049354-01MOUNTING PLATE (2)FXDL, FXDLI
2149127-77AFOOTREST SUPPORT (2)FXDL, FXDLI
2249165-02FOOTREST SUPPORTALL
2349178-02SUPPORT, left passenger footrestALL
2450639-90ABRACKET, footrest, left frontFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2550643-82FOOTREST, right, w/ coverFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2650646-82COVER, only (black) (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2750647-82FOOTREST, left, w/ coverFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2850649-90BRACKET, footrest, right frontFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2950912-72SPRING WASHER (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
50912-72SPRING WASHER (6)FXDL, FXDLI
3052740-02UPRIGHT BRACKET, leftALL

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13471BOLT (2)ALL
24091SCREWFXDWG, FXDWGI
4240SCREWFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
34326ASCREW (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
44816ASCREW (4)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
4816ASCREW (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
56330WASHER (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
67068LOCKWASHER (2)ALL
77129LOCKWASHERALL
87220LOCKWASHERALL
99857TERMINAL RINGALL
1053156-86BUSHING, rubber (4)ALL
1156004-00HANDLEBARFXD, FXDI
1256079-93HANDLEBAR, factory ape hangerFXDWG, FXDWGI
1356081-01HANDLEBARFXDL, FXDLI
1456085-83AHANDLEBAR (black)FXDX, FXDXI
1570345-84RETAINER (4)ALL
1656115-95CLAMP, upperFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
56119-77ACLAMP, upperFXDL, FXDLI
56567-86BCLAMP, upper (chrome)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1756116-82ACLAMP, lower leftFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
56117-82ACLAMP, lower rightFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
56124-77CLAMP, lower rightFXDL, FXDLI
56122-77CLAMP, lower leftFXDL, FXDLI
56541-86ACLAMP, lower left (chrome)FXDWG, FXDWGI
56542-86ACLAMP, lower right (chrome)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1856153-73SPACER (2)ALL
1956159-73CUP WASHER (4)ALL
2070191-73ACABLE, ground, right, w/ 9857ALL

HANDLEBAR SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12955SCREW (4)ALL
23658SCREW (4)ALL
310181CABLE STRAP (as required)ALL
470345-84RETAINER (4)ALL
571563-96HOUSING, lower rightALL
671564-96HOUSING, upper rightALL
771567-96HOUSING, upper leftALL
871568-96AHOUSING, lower leftALL
971587-04V-CLIPALL
1071621-08STOPLAMP SWITCH, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1171682-06ASWITCH KIT, dimmer & horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1271683-06ASWITCH KIT, right turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1371684-06ASWITCH KIT, engine stop/start, w/ 10181 & 72266-94ALL
1471685-06ASWITCH KIT, left turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-940ALL
1572116-94BKPLUG, 6-way socket, right (black)ALL
1672156-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 6-way (2)ALL
1772176-94FRONT SEAL, 6-way plug (2)ALL
1872191-94TERMINAL, socket (12)ALL
1972266-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, dual wall, 0.3 x 2 inch (as required)ALL

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110073CABLE STRAP, throttle cables (3)ALL
211155RETAINING RINGALL
311271RETAINING RING, idle controlALL
411272RETAINING RING, throttle controlALL
538653-01BOOT, throttle cable (2)ALL
656206-96GRIP, leftALL
756220-94AGRIP & SLEEVE, throttle, rightALL
856355-96AIDLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11271 & 38653-01ALL
956356-96ATHROTTLE CONTROL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11272 & 38653-01ALL
1056394-74SPRING, adjusting screwALL
1156396-74AFRICTION SPRING, throttleALL
1256397-74CADJUSTING SCREW KIT, w/ 11155, 56394-74 & 56402-83AALL
1356402-83AADJUSTING SCREWALL
1456508-76FERRULE, control wire (2)ALL
1570504-81CLIP, throttle cablesALL

HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12708ASCREW (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
23514SCREWALL
34722BOLTFXDWG, FXDWGI
44724BOLTFXDWG, FXDWGI
56330WASHER (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
66701WASHER (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
77038LOCKWASHERFXDWG, FXDWGI
87068LOCKWASHERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
97130WLOCKWASHERFXDWG, FXDWGI
107606LOCKNUTALL
117800WNUTFXDWG, FXDWGI
127880NUTFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1345685-93MOUNTING PLATEFXDWG, FXDWGI
1467685-92CLIP, bulbALL
1567698-81DLENS ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 inch, w/ 67685-92, 67705-92, 68329-03 & lensALL
1667705-92BOOT, connectorALL
1767769-93MOUNTING RINGFXDWG, FXDWGI
67877-02MOUNTING RINGFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1867772-97MOUNTING BLOCKFXDWG, FXDWGI
1967790-93ATRIM RING (chrome)ALL
2067805-92BRACKET, headlampFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
69553-99BRACKET, headlamp (black)FXDX, FXDXI
2167815-59AWASHERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2267834-83TRIM, headlamp bracketFXD, FXDI
67972-98TRIM, headlamp bracket (black)FXDX, FXDXI
68610-04TRIM, headlamp bracketFXDL, FXDLI
2367865-89PLUG, headlamp bracketFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
69554-99PLUG, headlamp bracket (black)FXDX, FXDXI
2468329-03BULB, HB2/H4ALL
2569619-02AHEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLY (black)FXDX, FXDXI
2669743-02HEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLYFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2773154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-placeALL
2873191-96CONTACT SOCKET, 16-20 gauge (3)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2953438-92BULB, position lamp (HDI)ALL
3067663-96AHEADLAMP ASSEMBLY, 5-1/4 inch, right dip, w/ housing & wiring (HDI) (chrome)FXDWG, FXDWGI
3167677-96BHEADLAMP ASSEMBLY, 5-1/4 inch, left dip, w/ housing & wiring (HDI) (chrome)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
3267691-92GROMMET, position lamp (HDI)ALL
3367763-92ALENS ASSEMBLY, right dip, 5-3/4 inch, w/ 67685-92, 67705-92, 68329-03 & lens (HDI)ALL
67781-92ALENS ASSEMBLY, left dip, 5-3/4 inch, w/ 67685-92, 67705-92, 68329-03 & lens (HDI)ALL
3467769-93MOUNTING RING (HDI)FXDWG, FXDWGI
67877-02MOUNTING RING (HDI)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
3568650-92SOCKET, position lamp (HDI)ALL
3669619-02AHEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLY (black)FXDX, FXDXI
3769743-02HEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLYFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI

FRONT & REAR FENDER & REAR FENDER COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
1732PLUGFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2761PLUG (black)ALL
33210ASCREW (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
3485ASCREW (4)FXDWG, FXDWGI
43445BOLTALL
53574SCREWALL
64103BOLT (2)ALL
76016WASHERALL
86036WASHERALL
96379WWASHER (2)ALL
106702WASHER (4)FXDWG, FXDWGI
117507ACORN NUT (4)FXDWG, FXDWGI
127531LOCKNUT (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
137601LOCKNUT (2)ALL
147792NUTALL
157891NUT, plasticALL
1610188BRACKET, wire retention (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1710191ACLIP, wire holdingFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1810228PLUGFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1952372-02SPACER, sideplate (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2058998-83EFENDER, front (prime)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
59924-80BFENDER, front (prime)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2159138-96COVER, rightFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
59893-96COVER, rightFXDWG, FXDWGI
59452-99COVER, rightFXDX, FXDXI
2259150-90PLUG, fenderALL
2359171-96COVER, leftFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
59453-99COVER, leftFXDX, FXDXI
60007-96COVER, leftFXDWG, FXDWGI
2459287-92REFLECTOR, right (red)ALL
59288-92REFLECTOR, left (red)ALL
2559546-02TAPE, fender protectorALL
2659634-02FENDER, rear (prime)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2759768-97FENDER SEAT NUT ASSEMBLY KITALL
2859918-02FENDER, rear (prime)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2968762-99HARNESS, rear lightingFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
68764-99HARNESS, rear lightingFXDWG, FXDWGI
3068770-02BHARNESS ASSEMBLY, rear lighting, w/ 68762-99FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
68771-02AHARNESS ASSEMBLY, rear lighting, w/ 68764-99FXDWG, FXDWGI
3170540-02CONDUIT, kitALL
3273156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeALL
3373158-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-placeALL
3473191-96CONTACT SOCKET, 16-20 gauge (as required)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3559251-90REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, rear (red) (HDI)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
3659287-92REFLECTOR, right (red) (HDI)ALL
59288-92REFLECTOR, left (red) (HDI)ALL

FRONT TURN SIGNALS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17127LOCKWASHERALL
27744JAM NUT (2)ALL
310065CABLE STRAP (2)ALL
467822-88BALL STUD (2)ALL
567827-88ACLAMP, ball stud (2)ALL
667828-88ARETAINER, rightALL
767829-88BALL RECEPTACLE, leftALL
868168-89ABULB, front turn signal (2)ALL
968904-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY (2)ALL
1068972-00TURN SIGNAL, front (2)ALL
1168973-00LENS (2)ALL
1273156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeALL
1373191-96SOCKET CONTACT, 16-20 gauge (10)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1468163-84BULB (HDI) (2)ALL
1568975-00TURN SIGNAL (HDI only) (2)ALL
1668973-00LENS (HDI only) (2)ALL

TAIL LAMP & REAR TURN SIGNALS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13022ASCREWALL
24116SCREW (2)ALL
36016WASHER (2)ALL
46701WASHERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
57964J-NUTFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
668026-99SCREW, tail lamp (2)ALL
768066-99ABASE ASSEMBLY, chromeFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
868140-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lampALL
968167-88BULB, tail lamp, wedge mountALL
1068296-99ABASE TAIL LIGHT, chromeFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1168369-03LENS, tail lampALL
1268370-03ASOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lampALL
1368480-02SUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (2)ALL
1468572-64BBULB, rear turn signal (2)ALL
1568830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD/COVER ASSEMBLYALL
1668905-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY, turn signal (2)ALL
1768973-00LENS (2)ALL
1868977-00TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, rear (2)ALL
1973152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-placeALL
2073154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-placeALL
2173191-96CONTACT SOCKET, 16-20 gauge (as required)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2268141-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp (HDI)ALL
2368163-84BULB (HDI) (2)ALL
2468167-88BULB, tail lamp, wedge mount (HDI)ALL
2568372-03LENS, tail lamp (HDI)ALL
2668973-00LENS (HDI) (2)ALL
2768978-00TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, rear (HDI) (2)ALL
2869187-03ASOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp (HDI)ALL

LICENSE PLATE BRACKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12773SCREW (3)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
24103BOLT (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
35403BBOLTFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
46379WWASHER (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
56703WASHERFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
67792NUT (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
731589-80ACORN NUTFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
859575-02LICENSE PLATE BRACKET ASSEMBLYFXDWG, FXDWGI
959984-73BRACKETFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1059986-75SUPPORTFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1159988-72AREFLECTORALL
1260001-55CLAMPFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1360019-93AREFLECTOR BRACKETFXDWG, FXDWGI
1460036-02BRACKET ASSEMBLY, leftFXDWG, FXDWGI
1560037-02BRACKET ASSEMBLY, rightFXDWG, FXDWGI
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1659259-90REFLECTOR, rear (red) (HDI only)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1760123-02LICENSE PLATE BRACKET (HDI only)FXDWG, FXDWGI

FUEL TANK - CARBURETOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
13530SCREW (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
26139WASHER (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
37549AACORN NUT (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
48165SPEED NUTFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
510014CLAMP (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
610065CABLE STRAPFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
710073CABLE STRAP (5)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
810108CLIP, vapor valveFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
911323O-RINGFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1026574-99HOSE, vacuum carburetorFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1127208-04HOSE, tank to valveFXD, FXDX
27389-04AHOSE, tank to valveFXDL, FXDWG
1227296-04ATUBE, valve to atmosphereFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1361109-85DGASKET, filler capFXDL, FXDWG
1461200-97DIAPHRAGM, fuel valveFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1561272-92CFILLER CAP, w/ 61109-85DFXDL, FXDWG
1661338-02VALVE, bodyFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1761586-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXDWG
61590-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXD, FXDX
61593-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXDL
1862150-85VAPOR VALVEFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1962161-02NUTFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
2062170-02FILTERFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
2162172-02GASKET, fuel filterFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
2262307-04HOSE FUELFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
2362912-04ADAPTER, fuel valve, w/ 11323FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
2463501-68BHOSE, 1/4 inch I.D. x 5/8 inch O.D., rubber (25 feet)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
2563505-84INSULATOR, 1/2 inch I.D., nylon (8 feet)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX

FUEL TANK - FUEL INJECTED

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: Refer to Painted Parts Book for painted part numbers.
13530SCREW (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
26139WASHER (4)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
37549AACORN NUT (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
48165SPEED NUTFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
510014CLAMP (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
610065CABLE STRAPFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
710073CABLE STRAP (5)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
810108CLIP, vapor valveFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
911323O-RINGFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1011387AO-RINGFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1127208-04HOSE, tank to valveFXDI, FXDX
27389-04AHOSE, tank to valveFXDLI, FXDWGI
1227296-04ATUBE, valve to atmosphereFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1361109-85DGASKET, filler capFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1461272-92CFILLER CAP, w/ 61109-85DFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1561586-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXDWGI
61590-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXDI, FXDXI
61593-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXDLI
1662150-85VAPOR VALVEFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1762194-04BCHECK VALVE, output, w/ 11323 & 11387AFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1862349-04FFUEL LINE, from tank to intakeFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
1963501-68BHOSE, 1/4 inch I.D. x 5/8 inch O.D., rubber (25 feet)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI

FUEL PUMP, SENDER & TOP PLATE - FUEL INJECTED

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11331SCREW (12)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
261011-04AFUEL FILTER KIT, w/ O-ringFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
361012-04ACLIP, filter retainerFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
461013-04AFILTER CLIP KIT, w/ end capFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
561015-04AFUEL REGULATOR KIT, w/ O-ring & spacersFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
661016-04BFUEL PUMP, w/ end cap, fuel line & elbowFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
761030-04AO-RINGFXDI, FXDXI
861115-04AFUEL RESTRICTOR KITFXDI, FXDXI
961192-96AGASKET, fuel gaugeFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1061213-04ACLIP, regulatorFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1161553-04BFILLER CAPFXDI, FXDXI
1272418-04SOCKET HOUSING, 4-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1372419-04TERMINAL SOCKETFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1472420-04LOCK, secondary 4-way (gray)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1572425-04SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (gray)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1672426-04LOCK, secondary 2-way (gray)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1772904-01BKPIN HOUSING, 4-way (black)FXDI, FXDXI
1872990-01TERMINAL PIN (3)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1973165-01TERMINAL SOCKETFXDI, FXDXI
2073166-01TERMINAL PINFXDI, FXDXI
2173167-01BOOT, male terminalFXDI, FXDXI
2273168-01BOOT, female terminalFXDI, FXDXI
2375053-01BFUEL GAUGE, w/ 72990-01FXDLI, FXDWGI
2475217-04ATOP PLATEFXDWGI
2575218-04DMODULE ASSEMBLY, fuel pump, w/ 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10 & 33FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
2675219-04SENDER, fuel level, w/ 12, 13, 14, 15 & 16FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
2775226-04FUEL GAUGE, w/ 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 & 22FXDI, FXDXI
2875243-04BTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61030-04A, 61115-04A & 61553-04BFXDI, FXDXI
2975245-04ASEAL, top plateFXDI, FXDXI
3075246-04ATOP PLATEFXDLI
3175248-04SEAL, top plateFXDLI
3275249-04ASEAL, top plateFXDWGI
3375254-04AFUEL PUMP INLET SOCKFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
3475255-04AELECTRICAL HARNESS, fuel pumpFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI

SENDING UNIT, TOP PLATE & FUEL GAUGE - CARBURETED MODELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11331SCREW (12)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
261030-04AO-RINGFXD, FXDX
361115-04AFUEL RESTRICTOR KITFXD, FXDX
461192-96AGASKET, fuel gaugeFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
561553-04BFILLER CAPFXD, FXDX
672418-04SOCKET HOUSING, 4-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
772419-04TERMINAL SOCKETFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
872420-04LOCK, secondary 4-way (gray)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
972425-04SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (gray)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1072426-04LOCK, secondary 2-way (gray)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1172904-01BKPIN HOUSING, 4-way (black)FXD, FXDX
1272990-01TERMINAL PIN (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1373165-01TERMINAL SOCKETFXD, FXDX
1473166-01TERMINAL PINFXD, FXDX
1573167-01BOOT, male terminalFXD, FXDX
1673168-01BOOT, female terminalFXD, FXDX
1775053-01BFUEL GAUGE, w/ 72990-01FXDL, FXDWG
1875217-04ATOP PLATEFXDWG
1975219-04SENDER, fuel level, w/ 6, 7, 8, 9 & 10FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
2075226-04FUEL GAUGE, w/ 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 & 16FXD, FXDX
2175243-04BTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61030-04A, 61115-04A & 61553-04BFXD, FXDX
2275245-04ASEAL, top plateFXD, FXDX
2375246-04ATOP PLATEFXDL
2475248-04SEAL, top plateFXDL
2575249-04ASEAL, top plateFXDWG

FUEL TANK TRIM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
113352-04DECAL (for vivid black tank) (2)FXDL, FXDLI
13353-04DECAL (for sierra red, lava red sunglo, 2-tone sierra red, brilliant silver tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDLI
13354-04DECAL (for brilliant silver, impact blue, luxury blue, glacier white pearl, 2-tone luxury blue, impact blue tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDLI
13370-04DECAL (for 2-tone smokey gold, vivid black tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDLI
213368-04DECAL (for vivid black, sierra red tanks) (2)FXD, FXDI
13369-04DECAL (for brilliant silver, impact blue tanks) (2)FXD, FXDI
362264-04MEDALLION, left (for vivid black, brilliant silver, luxury teal, lava red sunglo, real red, impact blue, glacier white pearl, 2-tone luxury blue, 2-tone luxury teal, 2-tone sierra red tanks)FXDWG, FXDWGI
62265-04MEDALLION, right (for vivid black, brilliant silver, luxury teal, lava red sunglo, real red, impact blue, glacier white pearl, 2-tone luxury blue, 2-tone luxury teal, 2-tone sierra red tanks)FXDWG, FXDWGI
Index 4Factory applied decal that is only sold as part of vivid black, brilliant silver, smokey gold, impact blue, lava red sunglo, real red and luxury blue FXDX and FXDXI fuel tank assemblies.

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1942SCREW (3)ALL
24017BOLTALL
35414BOLT, carriage (2)ALL
45445WBOLT, carriage (4)ALL
56702WASHERALL
67531LOCKNUT, flange (6)ALL
77593NUT, flange lock (4)ALL
87601LOCKNUTALL
97862ACORN NUTALL
109955CLAMP (6)ALL
1110074CLAMP, California (4)ALL
10074CLAMP, Australia (2)ALL
1210119CLAMP (4)ALL
1365296-95ACLAMP KIT (2)ALL
1465302-82ACLAMP, exhaust pipe (2)ALL
1565324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)ALL
1665325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)ALL
1765328-83ACLAMP, exhaust manifold (2)ALL
1865376-95ASHIELD, crossover, rear (California-GJ) (HDI-All) (black)ALL
1965379-95SHIELD, crossover, front (California-GJ) (HDI-All) (black)ALL
2065668-98EXHAUST PIPE, rear (HDI-All) (chrome)ALL
2165669-98EXHAUST PIPE, front (HDI- All) (chrome)ALL
2265674-95SUPPORT, mufflerALL
2365695-95BRACKET, rear exhaustALL
2465701-95SHIELD, rear exhaust (HDI-All) (chrome)ALL
2565746-99SHIELD, front exhaust (HDI-All) (chrome)ALL
2665747-90AMUFFLER KIT, w/ clamp & hardware (49 states & Canada) (2)ALL
65844-95AMUFFLER, front only (catalytic) (California)ALL
2765813-95SHIELD, muffler, 3 inch, California (2)ALL
65813-95SHIELD, muffler, 3 inch, HDI (1)ALL
2865830-03GASKET, interconnectALL
2965975-99EXHAUST BRACKET, frontALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3065868-04MUFFLER KIT, front & rear (catalytic) (HDI, England, Australia, Japan) (2)ALL

BATTERY TRAY & BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14312CSCREW (2)ALL
24342SCREWALL
34383SCREWALL
447132-97BTRAY, batteryALL
565989-97CBATTERY, w/ 4312CALL
666033-96CUSHION, batteryALL
766060-96LABEL, warning, batteryALL
866190-00PAD, batteryFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
966375-97SIDE COVER, battery (chrome)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
1066366-97TOP COVER, battery (black)FXD, FXDI
66368-97TOP COVER, battery (chrome)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
66234-99TOP COVER, battery (black wrinkle)FXDX, FXDXI
1170003-04COVER, battery terminalALL
1270102-96ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positiveALL
1370283-04CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to groundALL
1470284-04CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery negativeALL
1570584-94BOOT, battery positiveALL
1672503-90CABLE RESTRAINTALL
1790977-97BUSHING, front battery mountALL

INSTRUMENTS - FXD/I & FXDX/I

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12325SCREW (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
22361SCREW (2)FXD, FXDI
2361SCREW (4)FXDX, FXDXI
34326ASCREW (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
46330WASHER (2)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
567478-04BSPEEDOMETER, mphFXD, FXDI
68937-04SPEEDOMETER, mphFXDX, FXDXI
668941-04ATACHOMETERFXDX, FXDXI
767053-95BRACKET, speedometerFXD, FXDI
867104-95CUSHION, rearFXD, FXDI
67344-97CUSHION, rear (2)FXDX, FXDXI
967121-95ACUSHION, frontFXD, FXDI
67345-97CUSHION, front (2)FXDX, FXDXI
1067184-94SOCKET, indicator lamp (5)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
1167319-95COVER, tachometer back (matte black)FXDX, FXDXI
1267320-95COVER, speedometer back (matte black)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
1367338-97BRACKET, speedometer & tachometerFXDX, FXDXI
1467854-98SWITCH, resetFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
1567880-94BOOT, reset switchFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
1668024-94BULB, indicator lamps (5)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
1768513-95ATRIM PLATE, indicator lampsFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
1868516-95HOUSING, indicator lampsFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
1968812-04HARNESS ASSEMBLY INSTRUMENTSFXD, FXDI
2068850-04HARNESS ASSEMBLY INSTRUMENTSFXDX, FXDXI
2172130-04SOCKET HOUSINGFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
2272131-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FXDX, FXDXI
2372189-04SEAL PIN (3)FXD, FXDI
72189-04SEAL PIN (10)FXDX, FXDXI
2474119-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
2574159-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
2674191-98TERMINAL, socket (12)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
2774196-04TERMINAL, socket (9)FXD, FXDI
74196-04TERMINAL, socket (14)FXDX, FXDXI
2874197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2967479-04BSPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI, Australia, Japan)FXD, FXDI
68938-04ASPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI, Australia, Japan)FXDX, FXDXI
67480-04BSPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (England)FXD, FXDI
68940-04SPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (England)FXDX, FXDXI

INSTRUMENTS - FXDL/I

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12361SCREW (4)FXDL, FXDLI
24334SCREW (2)FXDL, FXDLI
33540SCREWFXDL, FXDLI
48165SPEED NUTFXDL, FXDLI
58173SPEED NUT (2)FXDL, FXDLI
610065CABLE STRAPFXDL, FXDLI
710177CABLE STRAPFXDL, FXDLI
848073-04BACK CLAMPFXDL, FXDLI
961695-04CONSOLE (black wrinkle)FXDL, FXDLI
1067121-95AGASKET (2)FXDL, FXDLI
1167184-94SOCKET, warning light (5)FXDL, FXDLI
1267185-04TRIM, consoleFXDL, FXDLI
1367478-04BSPEEDOMETER, mphFXDL, FXDLI
1467481-04BTACHOMETERFXDL, FXDLI
1567482-04HARNESS ASSEMBLY INSTRUMENTSFXDL, FXDLI
1667854-98SWITCH, resetFXDL, FXDLI
1767880-94BOOT, reset switchFXDL, FXDLI
1868024-94BULB, warning light (5)FXDL, FXDLI
1968382-96BEZEL, indicator lampFXDL, FXDLI
2068792-96HOUSING, indicator lampFXDL, FXDLI
2172130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDL, FXDLI
2272131-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FXDL, FXDLI
2372189-04SEAL PIN (10)FXDL, FXDLI
2474119-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDL, FXDLI
2574159-98SOCKET LOCK, 12-wayFXDL, FXDLI
2674191-98TERMINAL, socket (12)FXDL, FXDLI
2774196-04TERMINAL, socket (14)FXDL, FXDLI
2874197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFXDL, FXDLI
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2967479-04BSPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI, Australia, Japan)FXDL, FXDLI
67480-04BSPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (England)FXDL, FXDLI

INSTRUMENTS - FXDWG/I

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12501ASCREW (4)FXDWG, FXDWGI
24334SCREW (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
33540SCREWFXDWG, FXDWGI
48135BPUSH NUT (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
58165SPEED NUTFXDWG, FXDWGI
68173SPEED NUT (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
710039CABLE STRAP (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
810065CABLE STRAPFXDWG, FXDWGI
945680-90FORK LOCKFXDWG, FXDWGI
1061081-92COVER, key head set (2)FXDWG, FXDWGI
1161250-04TRIM, leatherFXDWG, FXDWGI
1267033-04BSPEEDOMETER, mphFXDWG, FXDWGI
1367190-89SEAL, speedometerFXDWG, FXDWGI
1467271-04ABACK CLAMPFXDWG, FXDWGI
1567854-98SWITCH, resetFXDWG, FXDWGI
1667880-94BOOT, reset switchFXDWG, FXDWGI
1768113-99BHOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 74118-98BK, 74158-98, 74198-98 & 74195-98FXDWG, FXDWGI
1869538-04ABEZELFXDWG, FXDWGI
1971211-04AINSTRUMENT CONSOLE, w/ 71279-04A (chrome)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2071279-04ATRIM, instrument panelFXDWG, FXDWGI
2171304-04NAME PLATE, ignition switchFXDWG, FXDWGI
2271313-96AIGNITION SWITCH (specify key code)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2371450-04LOCK SET COMPLETE, w/ 8, 9, 10, 24 & ignition switchFXDWG, FXDWGI
2471452-91AKEY (specify key code)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2574118-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-way (black)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2674158-98SECONDARY LOCK, 8-wayFXDWG, FXDWGI
2774193-98TERMINAL SOCKET (7)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2874195-98PLUGFXDWG, FXDWGI
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2967196-04BSPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (England)FXDWG, FXDWGI
67197-04BSPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI, Australia, Japan)FXDWG, FXDWGI

FUEL TANK CONSOLE - FXD/I & FXDX/I

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12448SCREW (5)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
23037SCREW (3)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
34278SCREW (4)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
43540SCREWFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
561499-04MOUNTING RINGFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
661545-04TRIM RINGFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
761554-04TRIM RING, fuelcapFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
861652-04TRIM, edgingFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
961692-04CONSOLE (black wrinkle)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)ALL
26109WASHERALL
37549AACORN NUTALL
47495NUTALL
58108SPEEDNUT, push (2)ALL
669012-93ACOVER, horn (chrome)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
69039-09COVER, horn (black wrinkle)FXDX, FXDXI
769060-90FHORN ASSEMBLYALL
869062-91ACLAMPALL
969120-91BRACKET, hornALL
1069123-92AMOUNT, horn, rubberALL

WIRING HARNESS - FXD, FXDL, FXDX (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69558-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFXD, FXDL, FXDX
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19838TERMINAL, ring typeFXD, FXDL, FXDX
29842TERMINAL, ring typeFXD, FXDL, FXDX
39937TERMINAL (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
410065CABLE STRAP (4)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
510073CABLE STRAP (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
631522-00CRELAY, w/ diode (starter)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
770202-97TERMINAL, socketFXD, FXDL, FXDX
872030-97SOCKET HOUSINGFXD, FXDL, FXDX
972031-97TERMINAL, socket (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
1072033-93TERMINAL, socket (8)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
1172069-97SEAL, cable (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
1272077-00SEAL, plug (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
72093-04SEAL PIN (not illustrated) (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
1372106-94BKRECEPTACLE, 6-way pin (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
1472100-04TERMINAL, housingFXD, FXDL, FXDX
1572113-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
1672119-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
1772124-94GYPIN HOUSING, 4-place (gray)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
1872106-94BKPIN HOUSING, 6-place (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
1972139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way, w/ 72179-94 (gray) (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
2072144-94PIN LOCK, 4-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
2172146-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 6-way (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
2272153-94SOCKET LOCK, 12-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
2372159-94SOCKET LOCK, 12-way (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
2472164-94ACONNECTOR, plug 4-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
2572190-94TERMINAL, pin (15)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
2672191-94TERMINAL, socket (25)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
2772195-94SEAL PIN (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
2872205-94CONNECTOR, plug 4-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
2972208-94TERMINAL, male, 12 gauge (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
3072210-94TERMINAL, male, 14 gaugeFXD, FXDL, FXDX
3172213-94TERMINAL, female, 18-21 gauge (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
3272214-94CABLE SEAL (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
3372230-98SOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX

WIRING HARNESS - FXD, FXDL, FXDX (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69558-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
3472231-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary 3-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
3572249-94HEAT SHRINKFXD, FXDL, FXDX
3672263-95CONNECTOR, 4-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
3772280-95SOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
3872290-94TERMINAL, female, 18-20 gauge (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
3972291-94TERMINAL, female, 14-16 gaugeFXD, FXDL, FXDX
4072295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFXD, FXDL, FXDX
4172330-95FUSE, 15 amp. (7)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
4272428-00TERMINAL, #14-18 AWG (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
4372430-00FUSE BLOCKFXD, FXDL, FXDX
4472432-00FUSE BLOCKFXD, FXDL, FXDX
4572434-00TERMINAL, #14-16 AWG (14)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
4672516-01DUST CAPFXD, FXDL, FXDX
4772914-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
4872991-01TERMINAL, socket (3)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
4973104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
5073106-96BKPIN HOUSING, 6-place (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
5173108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8-place (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
5273190-96TERMINAL, pin 20-16 gauge (18)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
5373198-96ANCHOR, connectorFXD, FXDL, FXDX
5473301-04HOUSING, female 2-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
5573303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female 2-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
5673304-04TERMINAL (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
5773305-04SEAL (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
5874109-98BKHOUSING, 12-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
5974112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
6074149-98PIN LOCK, 12-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
6174152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFXD, FXDL, FXDX
6274190-98TERMINAL, pin (11)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
6374191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
6474195-98SEAL PINFXD, FXDL, FXDX
6574514-99COVER, regulatorFXD, FXDL, FXDX

WIRING HARNESS - FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI - EFI (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69602-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19842TERMINAL, ring typeFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
29937TERMINAL (4)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
310065CABLE STRAP (6)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
410073CABLE STRAP (5)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
531511-01BRELAY, w/ diode (system) (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
631522-00CRELAY, w/ diode (starter) (gray)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
770202-97TERMINAL, socketFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
870598-99BOOT, engine temperature sensorFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
972030-97SOCKET HOUSINGFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1072031-97TERMINAL, socket (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1172033-93TERMINAL, socket (22)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1272069-97SEAL, cable (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1372076-00TERMINAL, socket (25)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1472077-00SEAL, plug (11)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1572100-04TERMINAL, housingFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1672106-94BKRECEPTACLE, 6-way pin (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1772113-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1872124-94GYPIN HOUSING, 4-place (gray)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1972106-94BKPIN HOUSING, 6-place (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
2072139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way, w/ 72179-94 (gray)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
2172144-94PIN LOCK, 4-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
2272146-94PIN LOCK, secondary 6-way (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
2372153-94SOCKET LOCK, 12-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
2472159-94SOCKET LOCK, 12-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
2572164-94ACONNECTOR, plug 4-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
2672190-94TERMINAL, pin (16)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
2772191-94TERMINAL, socket (14)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
2872195-94SEAL PIN (3)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
2972205-94CONNECTOR, plug 4-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
3072208-94TERMINAL, male, 12 gauge (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
3172210-94TERMINAL, male, 14 gaugeFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
3272213-94TERMINAL, female, 18-21 gauge (3)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
3372214-94CABLE SEAL (3)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
3472230-98SOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI

WIRING HARNESS - FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI - EFI (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69602-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
3572231-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary 3-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
3672244-95SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
3772245-95TERMINAL, socket (4)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
3872247-95CONNECTOR, 2-way (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
3972249-94SHRINK TUBE (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4072254-94TERMINAL, 1/4 inch ringFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4172263-95CONNECTOR, 4-way (3)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4272273-95SOCKET HOUSING, 2-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4372280-95SOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4472289-04TERMINAL, female 10-20 AWGFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4572290-94TERMINAL, female 18-20 gauge (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4672291-94TERMINAL, female 14-16 gaugeFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4772295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4872330-95FUSE, 15 amp. (8)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4972428-00TERMINAL, #14-18 AWG (4)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
5072430-00FUSE BLOCKFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
5172432-00FUSE BLOCKFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
5272434-00TERMINAL, #14-16 AWG (19)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
5372516-01DUST CAPFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
5472914-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
5572991-01TERMINAL, socket (3)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
5673104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
5773106-96BKPIN HOUSING, 6-place (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
5873108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8-place (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
5973190-96TERMINAL, pin 20-16 gauge (18)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6073301-04HOUSING, female 2-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6173303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female 2-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6273304-04TERMINAL (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6373305-04SEAL (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6474109-98BKHOUSING, 12-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6574112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6674149-98PIN LOCK, 12-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6774152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6874190-98TERMINAL, pin (11)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6974191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
7074195-98SEAL PINFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
7174514-99COVER, regulatorFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI

WIRING HARNESS - FXDWG (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69631-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFXDWG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19842TERMINAL, ring typeFXDWG
29937TERMINAL (2)FXDWG
310065CABLE STRAP (4)FXDWG
410073CABLE STRAP (3)FXDWG
531522-00CRELAYFXDWG
667488-04SWITCH RESETFXDWG
770202-97TERMINAL, socketFXDWG
872030-97SOCKET HOUSINGFXDWG
972031-97TERMINAL, socket (2)FXDWG
1072033-93TERMINAL, socket (8)FXDWG
1172069-97SEAL, cable (2)FXDWG
1272077-00SEAL, plug (2)FXDWG
72093-04SEAL PIN (not illustrated) (2)FXDWG
1372100-04TERMINAL, housingFXDWG
1472106-94BKRECEPTACLE, 6-way pin (black)FXDWG
1572113-94BKPLUG, 3-way socket (black)FXDWG
1672119-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDWG
1772124-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FXDWG
1872106-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-way (black)FXDWG
1972130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDWG
2072139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way, w/ 72179-94 (gray) (2)FXDWG
2172144-94PIN LOCK, 4-wayFXDWG
2272146-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 6-way (2)FXDWG
2372153-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 3-wayFXDWG
2472159-94SOCKET LOCK, 12-way (2)FXDWG
2572164-94AWEATHER PLUG, 4-way pinFXDWG
2672189-04SEAL PIN (4)FXDWG
2772190-94TERMINAL, pin (15)FXDWG
2872191-94TERMINAL, socket (25)FXDWG
2972195-94SEAL PIN (3)FXDWG
3072213-94TERMINAL, female, 18-21 gauge (3)FXDWG
3172214-94WIRE SEAL, dark red 14-18 AWG (3)FXDWG
3272230-98SOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFXDWG
3372231-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary 3-wayFXDWG
3472249-94SHRINK TUBEFXDWG
3572263-95CONNECTOR, 4-wayFXDWG
3672280-95SOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (2)FXDWG
3772289-04TERMINAL, female, 10-20 AWGFXDWG

WIRING HARNESS - FXDWG (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69631-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXDWG
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
3872290-94TERMINAL, female, 18-20 gauge (2)FXDWG
3972291-94TERMINAL, female, 14-16 gauge (2)FXDWG
4072292-94TERMINAL, female, #12 AWG (2)FXDWG
4172295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFXDWG
4272330-95FUSE, 15 amp. (7)FXDWG
4372327-03ACONNECTORFXDWG
4472428-00TERMINAL, #14-18 AWG (2)FXDWG
4572430-00FUSE BLOCKFXDWG
4672432-00FUSE BLOCKFXDWG
4772434-00TERMINAL, #14-16 AWG (15)FXDWG
4872516-01DUST CAPFXDWG
4972914-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FXDWG
5072991-01TERMINAL, socket (3)FXDWG
5173104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black)FXDWG
5273106-96BKPIN HOUSING, 6-place (black)FXDWG
5373108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8-place (black)FXDWG
5473190-96TERMINAL, pin 20-16 gauge (18)FXDWG
5573301-04HOUSING, female 2-wayFXDWG
5673303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female 2-wayFXDWG
5773304-04TERMINAL (2)FXDWG
5873305-04SEAL (2)FXDWG
5974108-98BKPIN HOUSING, 8-way (black)FXDWG
6074112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FXDWG
6174148-98PIN LOCK, secondary 8-wayFXDWG
6274152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFXDWG
6374190-98TERMINAL, pin (7)FXDWG
6474191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FXDWG
6574195-98SEAL PINFXDWG
6674196-04TERMINAL, socket (9)FXDWG
6774197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFXDWG
6874514-99COVER, regulatorFXDWG

WIRING HARNESS - FXDWGI - EFI (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69603-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFXDWGI
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19842TERMINAL, ring typeFXDWGI
29898TERMINAL (2)FXDWGI
39937TERMINAL (4)FXDWGI
410065CABLE STRAP (6)FXDWGI
510073CABLE STRAP (5)FXDWGI
631511-01BRELAY, w/ diode (system) (black)FXDWGI
731522-00CRELAY, w/ diode (start) (gray)FXDWGI
867488-04SWITCH RESETFXDWGI
970202-97TERMINAL, socketFXDWGI
1070598-99BOOT, engine temperature sensorFXDWGI
1172030-97SOCKET HOUSINGFXDWGI
1272031-97TERMINAL, socket (2)FXDWGI
1372033-93TERMINAL, socket (22)FXDWGI
1472069-97SEAL, cable (2)FXDWGI
1572076-00TERMINAL, socket (25)FXDWGI
1672077-00SEAL, plug (11)FXDWGI
1772100-04TERMINAL, housingFXDWGI
1872106-94BKRECEPTACLE, 6-way pin (black)FXDWGI
1972113-94BKPLUG, 3-way socket (black)FXDWGI
2072124-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FXDWGI
2172106-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-way (black)FXDWGI
2272130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDWGI
2372139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way, w/ 72179-94 (gray) (2)FXDWGI
2472144-94PIN LOCK, 4-wayFXDWGI
2572146-94PIN LOCK, secondary 6-way (2)FXDWGI
2672153-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary 3-wayFXDWGI
2772159-94SOCKET LOCK, 12-way (2)FXDWGI
2872164-94AWEATHER PLUG, 4-way pinFXDWGI
2972189-04SEAL PIN (3)FXDWGI
3072190-94TERMINAL, pin (16)FXDWGI
3172191-94TERMINAL, socket (14)FXDWGI
3272195-94SEAL PIN (2)FXDWGI
3372213-94TERMINAL, female, 18-21 gauge (3)FXDWGI
3472214-94WIRE SEAL, dark red #14-18 AWG (3)FXDWGI
3572230-98SOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFXDWGI
3672231-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary 3-wayFXDWGI
3772244-95SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FXDWGI

WIRING HARNESS - FXDWGI - EFI (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69603-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXDWGI
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
3872245-95TERMINAL, socket (4)FXDWGI
3972247-95CONNECTOR, 2-way (black)FXDWGI
4072249-94SHRINK TUBEFXDWGI
4172263-95CONNECTOR, 4-way (3)FXDWGI
4272273-95SOCKET HOUSING, 2-wayFXDWGI
4372280-95SOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (2)FXDWGI
4472290-94TERMINAL, female, 18-20 gauge (2)FXDWGI
4572291-94TERMINAL, female, 14-16 gauge (2)FXDWGI
4672292-94TERMINAL, female, #12 AWG (2)FXDWGI
4772295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFXDWGI
4872330-95FUSE, 15 amp. (8)FXDWGI
4972327-03ACONNECTORFXDWGI
5072428-00TERMINAL, #14-18 AWG (4)FXDWGI
5172430-00FUSE BLOCKFXDWGI
5272432-00FUSE BLOCKFXDWGI
5372434-00TERMINAL, #14-16 AWG (19)FXDWGI
5472516-01DUST CAPFXDWGI
5572914-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FXDWGI
5672991-01TERMINAL, socket (3)FXDWGI
5773104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black)FXDWGI
5873106-96BKPIN HOUSING, 6-place (black)FXDWGI
5973108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8-place (black)FXDWGI
6073190-96TERMINAL, pin 20-16 gauge (18)FXDWGI
6173301-04HOUSING, female 2-wayFXDWGI
6273303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female 2-wayFXDWGI
6373304-04TERMINAL (2)FXDWGI
6473305-04SEAL (2)FXDWGI
6574108-98BKPIN HOUSING, 8-way (black)FXDWGI
6674112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FXDWGI
6774148-98PIN LOCK, secondary, 8-wayFXDWGI
6874152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFXDWGI
6974190-98TERMINAL, pin (7)FXDWGI
7074191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FXDWGI
7174195-98SEAL PINFXDWGI
7274196-04TERMINAL, socket (9)FXDWGI
7374197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFXDWGI
7474514-99COVER, regulatorFXDWGI

SWITCHES AND CIRCUIT BREAKERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13594SCREW (2)ALL
23655ASCREW (2)ALL
36703WASHERALL
44274SCREWALL
56099WASHER (2)ALL
66702WASHER (2)ALL
77792NUT (2)ALL
810065CABLE STRAP, keysALL
911491AGROMMET (2)ALL
1014117-96ADECAL, ignition switchFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1131511-01BRELAY, w/ diode (system), EFIFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
31522-00CRELAY, w/ diode (starter)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1261081-92COVER, key head set (2)ALL
1366333-04COVER, electrical panel (chrome)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
66361-04COVER, electrical panel (black)FXD, FXDI
66236-04COVER, electrical panel (black wrinkle)FXDX, FXDXI
1468921-01DMODULE, turn signal cancellerALL
68923-00DMODULE, security systemALL
1568926-00REMOTE CONTROL FOBALL
1670367-04BELECTRICAL CADDYALL
1771421-90BLOCK SET COMPLETE, w/ fork lock, keys, key cover, ignition switch, nut ignition & cable strapFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
71450-04LOCK SET COMPLETE, w/ fork lock, keys, key cover & ignition switchFXDWG, FXDWGI
1871452-91AKEY (specify key code)ALL
1971555-90FACE NUTFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2071705-97IGNITION SWITCH, w/ 72206-94 & 72395-97 (specify key code)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2172206-94CONNECTOR, receptacle, 4-wayFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2272314-01FUSE, maxi-40 amp.ALL
2372395-97TERMINAL, female (3)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2476132-00PIN, cover mounting (2)ALL
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2514117-96ADECAL, ignition switch (HDI)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
2668921-01DMODULE, turn signal canceller (HDI)ALL
68925-00DMODULE, security system & turn signal canceller (HDI)ALL
2768927-00REMOTE CONTROL FOB (HDI)ALL
2868958-07CSIREN (HDI)ALL
2969309-10BATTERY REPLACEMENT KIT, siren (HDI)ALL
13569-04FUSE BLOCK LABEL (not illustrated)ALL
NOTE: For additional fuse, relay and circuit breaker part number information, see Wiring Harness information.

CALIFORNIA EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS KIT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
13893SCREW (2)ALL
210039CABLE STRAP (4)ALL
327042-84ACANISTER ASSEMBLYALL
427047-84BCANISTER BRACKETALL
527189-96ATUBE, tank to canisterALL
627190-96TUBE, carburetor to canister, carburetedFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
28814-04TUBE, manifold to canister, EFIFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
728819-04TUBE ASSEMBLY, canister to atmosphere, EFI, w/ 29312-95FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
28886-04TUBE ASSEMBLY, canister to atmosphere, carbureted, w/ 29312-95FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
829312-95CONNECTOR, elbowALL
947207-96ABRACKET, canister mountingALL
Part No.Description
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1331SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/4 button head
1602SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flat head (Grade 2)
1783CSCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 Pozidriv flat countersink head (Grade 2)
1788SCREW 1/4-20 X 3-1/2 socket head
2325SCREW No. 6 X 3/4 cross recess pan head, self-tapping
2361SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 socket countersink head, with lockpatch
2448SCREW 3/16-24 X 1/2 socket button head (Grade 8)
2501ASCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 hex head, self-tapping
2579ASCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 Pozidriv oval head
2607SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
2720SCREW 10-24 X 1.0 TORX head, with lockpatch
2773SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2823SCREW 5/16-24 X 3/8 Pozidriv truss head, with lockpatch
2887WASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2941SCREW 1/4-20 X 35/64 socket head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
2955SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
2998SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
31689-90BOLT M4 X 0.7 X 12 hex head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3214SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head, thread-cutting
3233SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 socket head
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3403LOCKNUT M8-1.25 X 12mm flange (zinc)
3445BOLT 5/16-18 X 9/16 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 5)
3471BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3480ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3485ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3487BOLT 5/16-24 X 5/8 hex head, with lockpatch
35078-79NUT 3/4-16 X .391 X 1
3509BOLT 3/8-16 X 2-3/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35211-91BNUT 1-1/2-24 X .350 X 1-7/8 hex head
3530SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3540SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 socket button head
3554BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 hex head
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3579ASCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 SEMS hex head, self-tapping (Grade 2)
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3658SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX head (Grade 5)
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3737ASCREW 7/16-14 X 2-1/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 5)
3746ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 8)
37496-90NUT
3784SET SCREW 1/2-20 X 1/2 socket head, with lockpatch
3893SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex head, with washer, self-tapping
3909SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex head (Grade 5)
3926BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4017BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
4029ASCREW 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 socket head (black)
4059SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX head, with lockpatch, self-tapping (Grade 8)
4091SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head, with washer, self-tapping (zinc)
4103BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-3/8 hex button head (Grade 8)
4116SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-5/8 hex head
4132SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head (Grade 5) (black)
4240SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/16 hex head, with washer
4242SCREW 1/2-20 X 2-9/16 socket button head
4245SCREW 1/2-20 X 2.0 socket button head
4274SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-3/4 socket head
4278SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/8 hex socket button head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4326ASCREW 5/16-18 X 2 socket head
4334SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 socket button head
4339ASCREW 3/8-16 X 2-3/4 TORX head (Grade 8)
4342SCREW No. 16-18 X 1 1/4 hex washer head
4351SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX head, self-tapping (Grade 8)
4352SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX, self-tapping (Grade 8)
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4358ASCREW No. 10-32 X 5.250 hex head (zinc plate)
4383SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head, with washer (Grade 2)
4400BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 hex head with Scotch grip (Grade 8)
4453BOLT 1/4-20 X 7/8 hex head SPECIAL WITH TAPPED HOLE
4460BOLT 5/8-18 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
45405-75ASCREW M8 X 1.25 x 27 hex socket head
45717-63LOCKWASHER 1 X 2 X 0.035 keyed special
45718-60NUT 1-24 X 1.5 X 0.47
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4721BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4722BOLT 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4724BOLT 3/8-24 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4729BOLT 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4748SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/8 socket head (Grade 8)
4770SCREW 7/16-20 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4814ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4816ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 socket head
4820ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2 socket head
4822ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-3/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
5403BBOLT 1/4-20 X 3/8 carriage
5414BOLT 3/8-16 X 7/8 carriage (Grade 5)
5416BOLT 3/8-16 X 1/8 carriage (Grade 5)
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
5445WBOLT 5/16 X 1-1/4 carriage (Grade 5)
5710WASHER 63/64 X 1-1/2 X 5/64
5756WASHER 21/32 X 1-5/16 X 5/8
6003WASHER 1-3/16 X 1-3/8 X 11/16
6016WASHER 11/32 X 11/16 X 1/16
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6101WASHER 17/64 X 27/64 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6113WASHER 1/2 X 13/16 X 1/32
6139WASHER 3/8 X 7/8 X 1/16
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6330WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 3/32
6366WASHER 1/2 X 1-1/4 X 3/32
6379WWASHER 3/8 X 5/8 X 3/64
6400HBWASHER 5/16 X 13/16 X 3/32
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6516HWWASHER 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8
6590HWWASHER 1/2 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6655WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/2 X 7/64
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6716WASHER No. 10 X 1/2 X 3/64
6718WASHER 1/2 X 1-1/16 X 3/32
6738WASHER 17/32 X 7/8 X 7/64
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
7003LOCKWASHER 9/16
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7045LOCKWASHER 3/8 high collar
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7127LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth
7129LOCKWASHER 1/2 internal tooth
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7220LOCKWASHER No. 10 external tooth
7229WLOCKWASHER 1/4 internal/external tooth
7495NUT M6 flange
7507ACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 11/16 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7554ACORN NUT 1/2-13
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7736ACORN NUT 5/16-24 X 19/32 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7742LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/32 X 7/16
7744JAMNUT 5/16-24 X 3/16 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7778LOCKNUT 3/8-16 X 7/16 X 9/16
7783NUT 3/8-16 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
7800WNUT 3/8-24 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7824LOCKNUT 1/2-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
7838NUT No. 10-24 keps
7845NUT 1/2-20 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7848WJAMNUT 7/16-20 X 1/4 X 11/16 (Grade 2)
7862ACORN NUT 3/8-16 (chrome)
7880NUT 1/2-13 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7891NUT 1/4-20 special plastic
7951JAMNUT 3/4-16 X 17/64 X 1-7/64 (Grade 2)
7956NUT 1/2-20 X 1/2 X 3/4
7962NUT 5/16-18 X 1-11/16
7987NUT 5/8-18 X 15/16 slotted (Grade 8)
8031NUT 3/8-16 flange
8102SPEEDNUT 5/16-18
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
855BSCREW 3/8-16 X 2 knurled head
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
858ABOLT 5/16-18 X 3 hex head (Grade 5)
861ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 knurled head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
90770-79SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 Pozidriv head, self-tapping
925SCREW 1/4-28 X 5/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
928BOLT M5 X 0.8 X 35.2 hex head
929ASCREW M4 X 0.7 X 11.8 flange head
941SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
945SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/2 TORX button head (Grade 8)
946SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 socket button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
961SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 TORX pan head, with washer (Grade 8)
980SCREW 1/4-28 X 3/4 socket button head, with lockpatch
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
116165-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome and black)FXDL, FXDWG
16168-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (black)FXDX
16169-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (California only) (black)FXDX
16174-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (silver and polished)FXD
16175-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete (California only) (silver and polished)FXD
19126-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete, w/ EFI (chrome and black)FXDLI, FXDWGI
19127-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete, w/ EFI (silver and polished)FXDI
19128-04ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete, w/ EFI (black)FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1418074-83BINTAKE VALVE (2)ALL
1518082-83AEXHAUST VALVE (2)ALL
1618101-83DVALVE GUIDE, intake & exhaust (4)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
64400BOLT (used w/ 17025-03A) (4)ALL
1417025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ 4400 & 26500002 (replaces 17650-02) (2)ALL
1517045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceALL
2017429-91BEARING, rocker arm (8)ALL
3418538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)ALL
3826500002BAFFLE ASSEMBLY, breather, w/ breather valve & filter (used w/ 17025-03A)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24985-99ACAM BEARING KIT (not illustrated)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1316328-04BRACKET, engine mount, EFIFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
16331-04BRACKET, engine mount, carburetedFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1447226-99ABRACKET, front engine mountALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1632416-10SENSOR, manifold air pressure, w/ 11291FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
29320-04TRIM, air cleaner, "DYNA LOW RIDER"FXDLI
29344-04TRIM, air cleaner, "DYNA WIDE GLIDE"FXDWGI
29345-04TRIM, air cleaner, "SUPER GLIDE"FXDI
29349-04TRIM, air cleaner, "SPORT"FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1874631-04VOLTAGE REGULATOR ASSEMBLY, w/ 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15 & 19ALL
1974632-04COVER, plugALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
931640-04COIL COVER, EFI (chrome)FXDLI, FXDWGI
1632534-11ECM, blankFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1732622-04CIGNITION MODULE, carburetedFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
532416-10SENSOR, manifold air pressure, w/ 11291ALL
732798-04SENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 2, 11, 12, 13 & 14 (use 32798-04C)ALL
32798-04CSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A & 74194-98 (replaces 32798-04)ALL
836621-04PLATEFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1574194-98TERMINAL PIN (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2931612-09JACKSHAFT KIT, starterALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
358970ABALL BEARING (Japan) (2)ALL
3635176-04BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 609, 8970 & 35087-99 (Japan)FXD, FXDI
35178-04BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 609, 8970 & 35087-99 (Japan)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI, FXDX, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1733037-04TRANSMISSION (chrome & black)FXDL, FXDLI
33038-04TRANSMISSION (chrome & black)FXDWG, FXDWGI
33062-04TRANSMISSIONFXD, FXDI
33066-04TRANSMISSONFXDX, FXDXI
3733059-04TRANSMISSION (Japan)FXDWG
33060-04TRANSMISSION (chrome & black) (Japan)FXD
33063-04TRANSMISSION (chrome & black) (Japan)FXDX
33064-04TRANSMISSION (black) (Japan)FXDL, FXDLI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2335023-04FIFTH GEAR, mainshaft, w/ 12035B & 35051-89A (Japan)ALL
2435092-04SPACER, mainshaft (Japan)ALL
2535102-04FIRST GEAR, mainshaft (Japan)ALL
2635108-04FOURTH GEAR, countershaft (Japan)ALL
2735109-04FOURTH GEAR, mainshaft (Japan)ALL
2835110-04MAINSHAFT (Japan)ALL
2935600-04SPACER (Japan)ALL
3035646-04COUNTERSHAFT, w/ pinion gear (Japan)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
37802-04ACLUTCH ASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 23 & 24 (replaces 37802-04)ALL
1337871-04SPRING, diaphram (yellow) (used w/ 37802-04)ALL
37882-06ASPRING, diaphragm (blue) (used w/ 37802-04A)ALL
1437872-00SEAT, clutch springALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2060391-04PLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, w/ 11324ALL
27A25700225GASKET KIT, w/ 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 24, 27 and 31430-94, 33126-94, 34906-85D, 37909-90, 63859-95BALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1540015-00BREAR BELT, 133TALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1545044-96ACLAMP, lever bracketALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3242502-90BBRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY, w/ 33708-94, 42460-80B & 51938-04FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
4051938-04COTTER CIRCLEALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
943499-00AWHEEL, 19 inch, cast, 13-spoke, w/o bearings & sleeve (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
43594-00AWHEEL, 19 inch, cast, 13-spoke, w/o bearings & sleeve (silver)FXD, FXDI
1043706-04SPACER, bearing (left)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1143755-04SLEEVEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1243757-04SPACER, bearing, rightFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1343758-04AXLEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1695594-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
95595-84AWEIGHT, 5 grams (silver)FXD, FXDI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
640761-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 19 inch rim, short (20)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
40762-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 19 inch rim, long (20)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
43239-05SPOKE & NIPPLE KIT, 21 inch (40)FXDWG, FXDWGI
43757-04SPACER, bearing, rightFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1043105-05AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch, laced, w/ 43001-06 & hub, w/o bushings & sleeveFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
43591-05WHEEL ASSEMBLY, 19 inch, laced, w/ 43001-06 & 43976-04FXDX, FXDXI
43758-04AXLEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
43755-04SLEEVEFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
1343671-05AWHEEL ASSEMBLY, 21 inch, laced, w/ 43662-80B & hub, w/o bearings & sleeveFXDWG, FXDWGI
43877-04HUB, w/ 9247 & 43755-04 (use 43105-05A)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
43976-04HUB, w/ 9247 & 43755-04FXDX, FXDXI
43706-04SPACER, bearing (left)FXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
41012-00AWHEEL, 16 inch, cast, 13-spoke, w/o bearings & sleeve (black)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDX, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2645947-04FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
2745948-04FORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3146075-04SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3246076-04SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2746078-04SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFXDX, FXDXI
2846079-04SLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFXDX, FXDXI
3346118-04FORK SLIDER AND TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFXDX, FXDXI
3446119-04FORK SLIDER AND TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFXDX, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1647427-04BHPFRAME, 32° rakeFXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
47456-04BHPFRAME, 28° rakeFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
1849704-90HLEG, jiffy standFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1553077-04SEAT, w/ 3574 & 51652-97AFXD, FXDI
1653078-04SEAT, w/ 3574 & 51652-97AFXDL, FXDLI
1753079-04SEAT, w/ 3574 & 51652-97AFXDWG, FXDWGI
1853080-04SEAT, w/ 3574 & 51652-97AFXDX, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
68610-04TRIM, headlamp bracketFXDL, FXDLI
2569619-02AHEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLY (black)FXDX, FXDXI
2669743-02HEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLYFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
3669619-02AHEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLY (black)FXDX, FXDXI
3769743-02HEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLYFXD, FXDI, FXDL, FXDLI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2268141-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp (HDI)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1127208-04HOSE, tank to valveFXD, FXDX
27389-04AHOSE, tank to valveFXDL, FXDWG
1227296-04ATUBE, valve to atmosphereFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1761586-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXDWG
61590-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXD, FXDX
61593-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXDL
2262307-04HOSE FUELFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
2362912-04ADAPTER, fuel valve, w/ 11323FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1127208-04HOSE, tank to valveFXDI, FXDX
27389-04AHOSE, tank to valveFXDLI, FXDWGI
1227296-04ATUBE, valve to atmosphereFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1561586-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXDWGI
61590-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXDI, FXDXI
61593-04BFUEL TANK (prime)FXDLI
1762194-04BCHECK VALVE, output, w/ 11323 & 11387AFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1862349-04FFUEL LINE, from tank to intakeFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
261011-04AFUEL FILTER KIT, w/ O-ringFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
361012-04ACLIP, filter retainerFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
461013-04AFILTER CLIP KIT, w/ end capFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
561015-04AFUEL REGULATOR KIT, w/ O-ring & spacersFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
661016-04BFUEL PUMP, w/ end cap, fuel line & elbowFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
761030-04AO-RINGFXDI, FXDXI
861115-04AFUEL RESTRICTOR KITFXDI, FXDXI
1061213-04ACLIP, regulatorFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1161553-04BFILLER CAPFXDI, FXDXI
1272418-04SOCKET HOUSING, 4-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1372419-04TERMINAL SOCKETFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1472420-04LOCK, secondary 4-way (gray)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1572425-04SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (gray)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
1672426-04LOCK, secondary 2-way (gray)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
2475217-04ATOP PLATEFXDWGI
2575218-04DMODULE ASSEMBLY, fuel pump, w/ 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10 & 33FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
2675219-04SENDER, fuel level, w/ 12, 13, 14, 15 & 16FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
2775226-04FUEL GAUGE, w/ 17, 18, 19, 20, 21 & 22FXDI, FXDXI
2875243-04BTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61030-04A, 61115-04A & 61553-04BFXDI, FXDXI
2975245-04ASEAL, top plateFXDI, FXDXI
3075246-04ATOP PLATEFXDLI
3175248-04SEAL, top plateFXDLI
3275249-04ASEAL, top plateFXDWGI
3375254-04AFUEL PUMP INLET SOCKFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
3475255-04AELECTRICAL HARNESS, fuel pumpFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
261030-04AO-RINGFXD, FXDX
361115-04AFUEL RESTRICTOR KITFXD, FXDX
561553-04BFILLER CAPFXD, FXDX
672418-04SOCKET HOUSING, 4-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
772419-04TERMINAL SOCKETFXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
872420-04LOCK, secondary 4-way (gray)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
972425-04SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (gray)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1072426-04LOCK, secondary 2-way (gray)FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
1875217-04ATOP PLATEFXDWG
1975219-04SENDER, fuel level, w/ 6, 7, 8, 9 & 10FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
2075226-04FUEL GAUGE, w/ 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 & 16FXD, FXDX
2175243-04BTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61030-04A, 61115-04A & 61553-04BFXD, FXDX
2275245-04ASEAL, top plateFXD, FXDX
2375246-04ATOP PLATEFXDL
2475248-04SEAL, top plateFXDL
2575249-04ASEAL, top plateFXDWG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
113352-04DECAL (for vivid black tank) (2)FXDL, FXDLI
13353-04DECAL (for sierra red, lava red sunglo, 2-tone sierra red, brilliant silver tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDLI
13354-04DECAL (for brilliant silver, impact blue, luxury blue, glacier white pearl, 2-tone luxury blue, impact blue tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDLI
13370-04DECAL (for 2-tone smokey gold, vivid black tanks) (2)FXDL, FXDLI
213368-04DECAL (for vivid black, sierra red tanks) (2)FXD, FXDI
13369-04DECAL (for brilliant silver, impact blue tanks) (2)FXD, FXDI
362264-04MEDALLION, left (for vivid black, brilliant silver, luxury teal, lava red sunglo, real red, impact blue, glacier white pearl, 2-tone luxury blue, 2-tone luxury teal, 2-tone sierra red tanks)FXDWG, FXDWGI
62265-04MEDALLION, right (for vivid black, brilliant silver, luxury teal, lava red sunglo, real red, impact blue, glacier white pearl, 2-tone luxury blue, 2-tone luxury teal, 2-tone sierra red tanks)FXDWG, FXDWGI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1765328-83ACLAMP, exhaust manifold (2)ALL
3065868-04MUFFLER KIT, front & rear (catalytic) (HDI, England, Australia, Japan) (2)ALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1170003-04COVER, battery terminalALL
1370283-04CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to groundALL
1470284-04CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery negativeALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
567478-04BSPEEDOMETER, mphFXD, FXDI
68937-04SPEEDOMETER, mphFXDX, FXDXI
668941-04ATACHOMETERFXDX, FXDXI
1968812-04HARNESS ASSEMBLY INSTRUMENTSFXD, FXDI
2068850-04HARNESS ASSEMBLY INSTRUMENTSFXDX, FXDXI
2172130-04SOCKET HOUSINGFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
2272131-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FXDX, FXDXI
2372189-04SEAL PIN (3)FXD, FXDI
72189-04SEAL PIN (10)FXDX, FXDXI
2774196-04TERMINAL, socket (9)FXD, FXDI
74196-04TERMINAL, socket (14)FXDX, FXDXI
2874197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
2967479-04BSPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI, Australia, Japan)FXD, FXDI
68938-04ASPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI, Australia, Japan)FXDX, FXDXI
67480-04BSPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (England)FXD, FXDI
68940-04SPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (England)FXDX, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
848073-04BACK CLAMPFXDL, FXDLI
961695-04CONSOLE (black wrinkle)FXDL, FXDLI
1267185-04TRIM, consoleFXDL, FXDLI
1367478-04BSPEEDOMETER, mphFXDL, FXDLI
1467481-04BTACHOMETERFXDL, FXDLI
1567482-04HARNESS ASSEMBLY INSTRUMENTSFXDL, FXDLI
2172130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDL, FXDLI
2272131-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FXDL, FXDLI
2372189-04SEAL PIN (10)FXDL, FXDLI
2774196-04TERMINAL, socket (14)FXDL, FXDLI
2874197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFXDL, FXDLI
2967479-04BSPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI, Australia, Japan)FXDL, FXDLI
67480-04BSPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (England)FXDL, FXDLI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1161250-04TRIM, leatherFXDWG, FXDWGI
1267033-04BSPEEDOMETER, mphFXDWG, FXDWGI
1467271-04ABACK CLAMPFXDWG, FXDWGI
1869538-04ABEZELFXDWG, FXDWGI
1971211-04AINSTRUMENT CONSOLE, w/ 71279-04A (chrome)FXDWG, FXDWGI
2071279-04ATRIM, instrument panelFXDWG, FXDWGI
2171304-04NAME PLATE, ignition switchFXDWG, FXDWGI
2967196-04BSPEEDOMETER, dual mph/kph (England)FXDWG, FXDWGI
67197-04BSPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI, Australia, Japan)FXDWG, FXDWGI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
561499-04MOUNTING RINGFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
661545-04TRIM RINGFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
761554-04TRIM RING, fuelcapFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
861652-04TRIM, edgingFXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
961692-04CONSOLE (black wrinkle)FXD, FXDI, FXDX, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69558-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFXD, FXDL, FXDX
72093-04SEAL PIN (not illustrated) (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
1472100-04TERMINAL, housingFXD, FXDL, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69558-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
5473301-04HOUSING, female 2-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
5573303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female 2-wayFXD, FXDL, FXDX
5673304-04TERMINAL (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
5773305-04SEAL (2)FXD, FXDL, FXDX
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69602-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
1572100-04TERMINAL, housingFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69602-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
4472289-04TERMINAL, female 10-20 AWGFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6073301-04HOUSING, female 2-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6173303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female 2-wayFXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6273304-04TERMINAL (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
6373305-04SEAL (2)FXDI, FXDLI, FXDXI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69631-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFXDWG
667488-04SWITCH RESETFXDWG
72093-04SEAL PIN (not illustrated) (2)FXDWG
1372100-04TERMINAL, housingFXDWG
1972130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDWG
2672189-04SEAL PIN (4)FXDWG
3772289-04TERMINAL, female, 10-20 AWGFXDWG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69631-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXDWG
5573301-04HOUSING, female 2-wayFXDWG
5673303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female 2-wayFXDWG
5773304-04TERMINAL (2)FXDWG
5873305-04SEAL (2)FXDWG
6674196-04TERMINAL, socket (9)FXDWG
6774197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFXDWG
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69603-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESSFXDWGI
867488-04SWITCH RESETFXDWGI
1772100-04TERMINAL, housingFXDWGI
2272130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXDWGI
2972189-04SEAL PIN (3)FXDWGI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69603-04AMAIN WIRING HARNESS (continued)FXDWGI
6173301-04HOUSING, female 2-wayFXDWGI
6273303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female 2-wayFXDWGI
6373304-04TERMINAL (2)FXDWGI
6473305-04SEAL (2)FXDWGI
7274196-04TERMINAL, socket (9)FXDWGI
7374197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFXDWGI
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1366333-04COVER, electrical panel (chrome)FXDL, FXDLI, FXDWG, FXDWGI
66361-04COVER, electrical panel (black)FXD, FXDI
66236-04COVER, electrical panel (black wrinkle)FXDX, FXDXI
1670367-04BELECTRICAL CADDYALL
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
28814-04TUBE, manifold to canister, EFIFXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
728819-04TUBE ASSEMBLY, canister to atmosphere, EFI, w/ 29312-95FXDI, FXDLI, FXDWGI, FXDXI
28886-04TUBE ASSEMBLY, canister to atmosphere, carbureted, w/ 29312-95FXD, FXDL, FXDWG, FXDX
Part No.Description
10006
10014
10031
10039
10053
10065
10073
10074
10104
10108
10119
10177
10181
10188
10191A
10214
10228
10249
10257
1039
10957
10998
11005
11031
11067
11085
11096
11105
11117A
11132A
11139
11140
11143
11145A
11147B
11150
11155
11157
11161
11165
11177A
11179
11182
11248
11256
11270
11271
11272
11273
11286
11289A
11290
11291
11292
11293
11298
11301
11319A
11323
11324
11342
11387A
11457
11491A
11494
11554
11556
11739B
12035B
12045
12052A
12066A
12067B
12068
1331
13352-04
13353-04
13354-04
13368-04
13369-04
13370-04
13569-04
14117-96A
14270-92
14273-96
1602
16165-04
16168-04
16169-04
16174-04
16175-04
16241-90
16258-95C
16328-04
16331-04
16334-02
16478-85A
16480-92A
16525-99
16526-99
16574-99A
16589-99A
16595-99A
16708-95A
16709-95
16715-83
16716-99
16717-99
16719-99B
16722-99
16724-99
16775-99B
16834-99A
17025-03A
17045-99D
17052-99C
17053-99C
17162-03
17360-83A
17375-83A
17386-99A
17429-91
17572-99
17573-99A
17574-99A
17575-99
17576-99
17577-99
17594-99
17611-83
17618-99A
17620-99
17650-02
1783C
1788
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18001-83B
18011-86
18020-83
18074-83B
18076-83
18082-83A
18101-83D
18124-83
18130-83D
18131-83D
18133-83B
18134-83
18201-83
18202-83
18219-83A
18222-83A
18229-83A
18535-99
18538-99C
18635-99B
19126-04
19127-04
19128-04
21930-99
21931-99
21933-99
21936-99
21937-99
21938-99
22097-99
22132-99
22307-99
2325
2361
23904-03B
24004-03A
24038-03
24316-99
2448
24596-99C
24597-99C
24605-07
24985-99A
2501A
25244-99A
25267-99B
25344-99
25363-01B
25364-01B
25369-01B
25414-99
25416-99C
25533-99A
25534-99
25544-00
25604-00A
25605-00A
25607-99
25609-99
25610-99
25700225
25716-99
25717-00
25719-00
25721-00
25722-00
25723-00
25725-00
2579A
25938-00
26035-99B
2607
26072-99A
26085-99A
26087-99A
26210-99
26248-00
26255-00
26261-99
26274-99
26314-99
26352-95A
26400-82B
26432-76A
26464-99
2647B
26500002
26561-99
26574-99
26858-99
26995-86B
27002-89
27009-86A
27010-86A
27042-84A
27047-84B
2708A
27100-88
27101-88
27122-89
27124-89
27125-89
27126-89
27127-89
27128-89
27130-90
27136-90A
27137-81
27146-89
27147-89
27148-89
27156-89
27162-89
27170-89
27189-96A
27190-96
2720
27208-04
27243-95
27260-00
27261-96
27262-96
27263-96
27270-95
27296-04A
27311-76
27315-88A
27317-88
27339-90
27360-76
27361-76A
27362-76
27371-76A
27389-04A
27405-00
27406-00
27414-99C
27421-99C
27575-88A
27576-92
27577-92
27579-88A
27580-88
27581-88
27582-88
27583-88
27585-88
27586-88
27587-88
27600-01A
27603-01
27604-01A
27608-01A
27609-01B
27612-01
27613-99
27628-01A
27629-01A
27630-01
27635-01A
2773
27886-78A
28015-01
28025-03
2823
28814-04
28819-04
2887WA
28886-04
29062-95B
29094-01
29121-01
29127-95B
29142-99
29150-99
29192-99
29229-88D
29269-83A
29312-95
29313-95
29320-04
29342-99
29344-04
29345-04
29349-04
29404-01A
2941
29456-99
29461-99
29465-99
29474-99A
29476-99
29494-99
2952A
2955
29581-01B
29582-01B
29583-01A
29584-01
2980
29960-91A
2998
29981-95
30017-01B
3022A
3037
31342-94
31430-94
31510-90
31511-01B
31515-90
31516-94A
31519-90
31522-00C
31527-90
31530-90
31535-91
31538-98
31548-90
31553-94B
31589-80
31604-91A
31612-09
31640-04
31644-99
31655-99
31662-90
31664-94
31688-90
31689-90
31692-90
31695-90
31703-98
31743-01
31960-99A
31981-99C
3210A
3214
32317-86A
3233
32416-10
32446-99
3249
32534-11
32543-99
32558-99
32622-04C
3275
32798-04
32798-04C
3290
33037-04
33038-04
33048-72
33059-04
33060-04
33062-04
33063-04
33064-04
33066-04
33126-94
33127-94
33189-63
33301-00A
33304-00
33318-85
33344-94
33364-00A
33374-00
33375-00A
33376-00
33383-02
33445-94A
33446-94A
33449-94
33693-03
337
33708-94
33728-90B
33789-03
33849-97
33904-00A
3403
34064-00C
34088-87A
34091-85A
34191-79E
34193-79E
34195-79E
3445
34469-01
34469-99B
34561-84
34564-90B
34611-65A
34621-90
34625-90
34632-84B
3471
34746-01B
34747-01B
3480A
3485A
3487
34917-99B
34920-86A
34972-02B
34977-02A
34978-00A
35023-04
35025-79B
35026-94
35027-94
35028-94
35029-94
35042-91
35051-89A
35060-00
35064-79
35071-99A
35076-79
35078-79
35087-99A
3509
35092-04
35102-04
35108-04
35109-04
35110-04
35114-02
3514
35176-04
35178-04
35211-91B
35250-90D
35260-90C
3530
3537
3540
3554
3559
35600-04
35622-79C
35625-94
35626-94
35629-79
3563
35632-79
35646-04
35653-98A
3574
3579A
3594
3655A
3658
36621-04
36801-87C
3692A
3693A
3699D
37069-90A
37075-87
37081-99
37088-90
37090-98A
37105-99
37177-99
37178-99
37189-99
37312-75
37313-80
3736A
3737A
3746A
37496-90
375
37550-98
37707-98A
37802-04
37802-04A
3784
37871-04
37872-00
37882-06A
37883-98
37884-98
37903-90
37904-90
37905-00
37906-90
37909-90
37912-00
37913-98
37932-98
38608-96
38630-88
38653-01
38661-00
38666-00
38723-99
3893
3909
3926
3987
39954-99A
39964-99A
39965-99
39976-01
39990-01
39998-65A
40007-36B
40015-00B
40114-00
4017
40210-85D
40221-00
40250-94C
40251-92A
40266-85
40299-83A
4029A
40308-94
40323-00
40384-91
40392-91
4059
40761-05
40762-05
40903-87
4091
40910-00A
40918-87
40920-87
40922-87A
40956-00B
40964-00
40975-05A
40992-00A
41012-00A
4103
41113-90
41114-90
41123-79
4116
4132
41571-92
41585-90B
41591-00A
41731-01
41733-88
41739-84A
41747-82A
41797-00
41803-90
41955-03A
42375-87
42382-87C
4240
4242
42443-80A
42448-87
4245
42460-80B
42474-90B
42481-03A
42502-90B
42532-82
42533-91A
42542-03
42663-03A
42665-03
4274
4278
43001-06
43085-97
43105-05A
4312C
43157-83A
43239-05
43241-05
4326A
4334
43346-83B
43355-00
43359-00
4339A
4342
43499-00A
4351
4352
43567-92
4358A
43591-05
43594-00A
43608-00
43654-00A
43662-80B
43671-05A
43672-00
43683-00A
43706-04
43755-04
43757-04
43758-04
4383
43877-04
43976-04
4400
44017-00D
44023-00C
44046-00D
44048-83
44082-00D
44126-87
44136-00
44147-87A
44156-00
44160-00
44163-00
44177-00
44313-01
44314-00
44315-00
44337-00B
44338-00
44351-00
4453
4460
44794-01A
45004-85
45005-85
45006-96C
45013-96D
45015-96
45016-96
45019-96D
45021-86
45030-03C
45032-82
45036-88
45042-96
45044-96A
45072-96C
45074-95
45112-96A
45194-99A
45291-00A
45361-90
45368-96
45374-87
45377-87
45378-87
45395-92
45398-96
45399-96
45401-87
45405-75A
45417-00
45418-00
45419-80
45420-80
45423-92
45423-96
45460-90
45461-87
45465-87
45611-86
45648-85A
45668-90
45670-80A
45672-80B
45679-92
45680-90
45685-93
45717-63
45718-60
45723-96
45726-96
45733-48
45739-87
45790-80
45795-02
45803-97
45832-77A
45838-77
45842-77A
45845-77
45858-77
45859-77A
45865-84
45866-84
45873-00
45874-91
45875-84A
45893-99
45905-87
45925-94
45933-86
45940-84
45941-95
45947-04
45948-04
45980-96
45981-96
45984-87
45985-96
45991-92
45996-87
45998-73
46002-87
46004-00
46006-00
46048-00
46075-04
46076-04
46078-04
46079-04
46101-00
46102-00
46103-00
46104-00
46118-04
46119-04
47132-97B
4717A
47207-96A
4721
4722
47226-99A
4724
4729
47318-98
4740A
4741A
47427-04BHP
47456-04BHP
4748
47496-90
47499-90
47564-99
47565-00
47583-90B
47624-90A
47668-90B
4770
4775
47817-00
47820-00A
48073-04
4814A
4816A
4820A
4822A
48300-60
48315-60
48332-48C
48361-80
48365-48A
48367-98
49127-77A
49165-02
49178-02
49354-01
49704-90H
49710-94B
49720-90
49723-98
50003-89B
50053-90
50054-01
50057-02
50639-90A
50643-82
50646-82
50647-82
50649-90
50912-72
510
51176-96B
515
51652-97A
51938-04
52190-01
52372-02
52655-02
52740-02
52771-82
52800-93A
52801-93A
53077-04
53078-04
53079-04
53080-04
53156-86
53438-92
5403B
5414
5416
54321-85
5445W
54473-79
54474-79
54475-79
54512-90A
54556-84
54557-90A
54569-84
54615-01
54627-00
54633-00
54634-00
54708-65A
54709-00
54710-84
554A
56004-00
56079-93
56081-01
56085-83A
56115-95
56116-82A
56117-82A
56119-77A
56122-77
56124-77
56153-73
56159-73
56206-96
56220-94A
56355-96A
56356-96A
56394-74
56396-74A
56397-74C
56402-83A
56508-76
56541-86A
56542-86A
56567-86B
5710
5756
5862
5883
58998-83E
59138-96
59150-90
59171-96
59251-90
59259-90
59287-92
59288-92
59452-99
59453-99
59481-00
59482-00
59546-02
59575-02
59634-02
59768-97
5978W
59893-96
59918-02
59924-80B
59984-73
59986-75
59988-72A
60001-55
60007-96
60019-93A
6003
60036-02
60037-02
601
60123-02
6016
6019
60293-00
60297-00
60328-98B
60339-00
60356-00
6036
60391-04
60529-90A
60539-94B
60543-99B
60562-99B
60567-90C
60572-86
60616-01
60617-01
60663-01
60668-99
60678-85
60699-01
60713-99
60715-99B
609
6099
6101
61011-04A
61012-04A
61013-04A
61015-04A
61016-04B
61030-04A
61081-92
6109
61109-85D
61115-04A
6113
61192-96A
61200-97
61213-04A
61250-04
61272-92C
61338-02
6139
61499-04
61545-04
61553-04B
61554-04
61586-04B
61590-04B
61593-04B
61652-04
61692-04
61695-04
62123-66
62150-85
62161-02
62170-02
62172-02
6219
62194-04B
62264-04
62265-04
62307-04
62349-04F
62375-57A
62726-99
62826-02
62828-99
62851-99
62853-99
62912-04
6294
6330
634
63501-68B
63505-84
6366
63731-99A
63798-99A
6379W
63815-99
63859-95B
6400HB
6497HW
6516HW
65296-95A
65302-82A
65324-83B
65325-83A
65328-83A
65376-95A
65379-95
65668-98
65669-98
65674-95
65695-95
65701-95
65746-99
65747-90A
65813-95
65830-03
65844-95A
65868-04
6590HW
65975-99
65989-97C
66033-96
66060-96
66190-00
66234-99
66236-04
66333-04
66361-04
66366-97
66368-97
66375-97
6655
6701
6702
6703
67033-04B
67053-95
67104-95
67121-95A
6716
6718
67184-94
67185-04
67190-89
67196-04B
67197-04B
67271-04A
67319-95
67320-95
67338-97
67344-97
67345-97
6738
67478-04B
67479-04B
67480-04B
67481-04B
67482-04
67488-04
6762B
67663-96A
67677-96B
67685-92
67691-92
67698-81D
67705-92
67763-92A
67769-93
67772-97
67781-92A
67790-93A
67805-92
67815-59A
67822-88
67827-88A
67828-88A
67829-88
67834-83
67854-98
67859-90
67865-89
67877-02
67880-94
67972-98
68024-94
68026-99
68042-99
68066-99A
68113-99B
68140-04
68141-04
68163-84
68167-88
68168-89A
68296-99A
68329-03
68369-03
68370-03A
68372-03
68382-96
68480-02
68513-95A
68516-95
68572-64B
68610-04
68650-92
68762-99
68764-99
68770-02B
68771-02A
68792-96
68812-04
68830-99A
68850-04
68904-00
68905-00
68921-01D
68923-00D
68925-00D
68926-00
68927-00
68937-04
68938-04A
68940-04
68941-04A
68958-07C
68972-00
68973-00
68975-00
68977-00
68978-00
69012-93A
69039-09
69060-90F
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69187-03A
69309-10
69538-04A
69553-99
69554-99
69558-04A
69602-04A
69603-04A
69619-02A
69631-04A
69743-02
70003-04
7003
70102-96A
70191-73A
70202-97
70283-04
70284-04
70345-84
70367-04B
7038
7039
7041
7045
70504-81
70540-02
70584-94
70598-99
7068
71211-04A
7127
71279-04A
7129
71304-04
7130W
71313-96A
71421-90B
71450-04
71452-91A
71555-90
71563-96
71564-96
71567-96
71568-96A
71587-04
71621-08
71682-06A
71683-06A
71684-06A
71685-06A
71705-97
72023-51D
72030-97
72031-97
72033-93
72042-97
72058-97
72069-97
72076-00
72077-00
72093-04
72100-04
72106-94BK
72113-94BK
72116-94BK
72119-94BK
72124-94GY
72130-04
72131-04
72139-94GY
72143-94
72144-94
72146-94
72153-94
72156-94
72159-94
72163-94BK
72164-94A
72176-94
72189-04
72190-94
72191-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
7220
72205-94
72206-94
72208-94
72210-94
72213-94
72214-94
72230-98
72231-98
72244-95
72245-95
72247-95
72249-94
72254-94
72263-95
72266-94
72273-95
72280-95
72289-04
72290-94
72291-94
72292-94
72295-94
7229W
72314-01
72327-03A