2007 FLHTCUSE2 Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99428-07
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2007 FLHTCUSE2 Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2007 FLHTCUSE2 MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 2. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
Market designation
1=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
2
Manufacturer
HD=Harley-Davidson
3
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle
4
Model
PR=FLHTCUSE2 Screamin' Eagle Ultra Classic Electra Glide
5
Engine type
8=110 cu. in. (1800 cc)
6
Introduction date
1=Regular
2=Mid-year
3=California/regular
4=Cosmetic changes
5=California/cosmetic changes
6=California/mid-year
7
VIN check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
8
Model year
7=2007
9
Assembly plant
Y=York, PA USA
10
Sequential number
Varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119176-07ENGINE ASSEMBLY, 110 cubic-inch (Domestic, Canada, HDI)FLHTCUSE2

CYLINDERS, HEADS, & VALVES 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111907O-RING, cylinder base (2)FLHTCUSE2
216478-85ASCREW, internal thread, 3-3/16 in. long (4)FLHTCUSE2
316480-92ASCREW, internal thread, 1-7/8 in. long (4)FLHTCUSE2
416595-99ADOWEL PIN, ring (4)FLHTCUSE2
4A16699-06SNAP RING, wire (4)FLHTCUSE2
516715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)FLHTCUSE2
616801-07BGASKET, cylinder head (2)FLHTCUSE2
717285-07ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (black) (2)FLHTCUSE2
816834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLHTCUSE2
917052-99BGASKET KIT, top-endFLHTCUSE2
17053-99BGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLHTCUSE2
1017253-07BHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (black)FLHTCUSE2
17257-07AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (black)FLHTCUSE2
1118067-09VALVE SEAL (4)FLHTCUSE2
1218048-98ASEAT, exhaust valve (2)FLHTCUSE2
1318168-08VALVE GUIDE, exhaust (2)FLHTCUSE2
18153-05VALVE GUIDE, exhaust, .001 OS (2)FLHTCUSE2
18155-05VALVE GUIDE, exhaust, .002 OS (2)FLHTCUSE2
18157-05VALVE GUIDE, exhaust, .003 OS (2)FLHTCUSE2
1418161-08VALVE GUIDE, intake (2)FLHTCUSE2
18154-05VALVE GUIDE, intake, .001 OS (2)FLHTCUSE2
18156-05VALVE GUIDE, intake, .002 OS (2)FLHTCUSE2
18158-05VALVE GUIDE, intake, .003 OS (2)FLHTCUSE2
1518183-03EXHAUST VALVE (2)FLHTCUSE2
1618187-07INTAKE VALVE (2)FLHTCUSE2
1718189-07SEAT, intake valve (2)FLHTCUSE2
1818270-00ACOLLAR, valve spring lower (4)FLHTCUSE2
1918271-00KEY, valve spring collar (8)FLHTCUSE2
2018272-00SPRING VALVE, inner & outerFLHTCUSE2
2118280-07COLLAR, valve spring upper (4)FLHTCUSE2
2228861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression releaseFLHTCUSE2
2329517-07MEDALLION, black (2)FLHTCUSE2
23A72009-05HOUSING, 2-way, pinFLHTCUSE2
23B72011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2494634-99SCREW, medallion (4)FLHTCUSE2

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLHTCUSE2
23692ASCREW (6)FLHTCUSE2
33693ASCREW (10)FLHTCUSE2
43736ASCREW (8)FLHTCUSE2
53746ASCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
64741ASCREW (8)FLHTCUSE2
76762BWASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCUSE2
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCUSE2
1011270O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1111293O-RING (4)FLHTCUSE2
1216719-99AGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLHTCUSE2
1317045-99CGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHTCUSE2
1417162-03GASKET KIT, breather assembly, w/ 26858-99, 63815-99, & gasketsFLHTCUSE2
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLHTCUSE2
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLHTCUSE2
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLHTCUSE2
1817428-57BUSHING, rocker arm (8)FLHTCUSE2
1917572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2017573-99ROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2117594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLHTCUSE2
2217611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLHTCUSE2
2317650-02BREATHER ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ 26858-99, 63815-99, breather cover, baffle, & gasketsFLHTCUSE2
2417922-99PUSH ROD, exhaust, 10.536 in. long (black oxide finish) (2)FLHTCUSE2
17923-99PUSH ROD, intake, 10.418 in. long (plain finish) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2517939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FLHTCUSE2
2617945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLHTCUSE2
2717947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FLHTCUSE2
2817948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FLHTCUSE2
2917964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
3017968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLHTCUSE2
3118535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLHTCUSE2
3218538-99BHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLHTCUSE2
3318635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLHTCUSE2
3426858-99VALVE, breather (2)FLHTCUSE2
3563815-99FILTER ELEMENT, breather (2)FLHTCUSE2

PISTON & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE2
222285-07PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLHTCUSE2
22286-07PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE2
22287-07PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE2
322284-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - std. (2)FLHTCUSE2
22288-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE2
22290-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE2
422097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLHTCUSE2
522269-07PISTON PIN (2)FLHTCUSE2
623729-07FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KITFLHTCUSE2

CRANKCASE & ENGINE - OIL FILTER & COOLER 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1765PLUGFLHTCUSE2
2895SCREW (8)FLHTCUSE2
3924SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
41090SCREWFLHTCUSE2
56703WASHER (3)FLHTCUSE2
67671LOCKNUT (3)FLHTCUSE2
78972WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
89215BEARING, needle, left side, camshaft (2)FLHTCUSE2
910198CLAMP (4)FLHTCUSE2
1011140O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1111290O-RINGFLHTCUSE2
1212068SEAL, oilFLHTCUSE2
1311273O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1414448-94LOGO, bar and shieldFLHTCUSE2
1516574-99ADOWEL, pin (2)FLHTCUSE2
1616589-99ADOWEL, pin (2)FLHTCUSE2
1716595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FLHTCUSE2
1822307-99JET, cooling, piston, w/ 11140 (2)FLHTCUSE2
24004-03ABEARING KIT, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02, & inner race (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
1924008-03SPACER, sprocket shaftFLHTCUSE2
2024604-00DBEARING, mainFLHTCUSE2
2124605-07BEARING, mainFLHTCUSE2
2224758-07CRANKCASE SET, w/ 895, 9215, 11140, 22307-99, 24604-00D, 24605-07, 35114-02, & 68042-99 (black)FLHTCUSE2
2326041-05AADAPTERFLHTCUSE2
2426356-05ACOVERFLHTCUSE2
2526432-76AO-RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
2635114-02RING, retaining, internalFLHTCUSE2
2762108-03BRACKET, mounting, oil-coolerFLHTCUSE2
2862629-05HOSE, oil - shortFLHTCUSE2
2962641-05HOSE, oil - longFLHTCUSE2
3063059-07ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler w/ 924, 11290, 26356-05A, 63066-07, 63084-07, & 63533-41AFLHTCUSE2
3163066-07GASKETFLHTCUSE2
3363068-07OIL COOLER COREFLHTCUSE2
3463071-07COVER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler, w/ 14448-94 (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
3563084-07GASKETFLHTCUSE2
3663533-41AFITTING (2)FLHTCUSE2
3763798-99AFILTER, oil (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
3868042-99SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
Index number 32 is not used in this illustration.

CAMSHAFTS & CAM COVER 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLHTCUSE2
2942SCREW, primary cam chain tensioner (2)FLHTCUSE2
34740ASCREW, secondary cam tensioner (2)FLHTCUSE2
4740ASCREW, cam cover (10)FLHTCUSE2
44741ASCREW (8)FLHTCUSE2
56294WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
68873BALL (12)FLHTCUSE2
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaft (2)FLHTCUSE2
811293O-RINGFLHTCUSE2
911301O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1011461RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE2
1117045-99CGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHTCUSE2
1225566-06CAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, w/ 6294 & screws (2)FLHTCUSE2
1325344-99BUSHING, crankshaftFLHTCUSE2
1425244-99AGASKET, cam coverFLHTCUSE2
1525355-06CAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFLHTCUSE2
1625369-01ACAM COVER (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1725585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN & FASTENER KITFLHTCUSE2
1825638-07CAMSHAFT KITFLHTCUSE2
1925673-06SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17 TFLHTCUSE2
2025675-06CHAIN, primary cam driveFLHTCUSE2
2125683-06CHAIN, secondary cam driveFLHTCUSE2
2225728-06SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFLHTCUSE2
2325729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE2
2425731-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE2
25734-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE2
25736-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE2
25737-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE2
25738-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in. thick (use as required)FLHTCUSE2
2526037-06OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 26278-06, 26281-06, 26282-06, & 40323-00FLHTCUSE2
2626210-99SPRING, relief valveFLHTCUSE2
2726278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLHTCUSE2
2826281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLHTCUSE2
2926282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLHTCUSE2
3026400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFLHTCUSE2
3132578-07COVER, timer cover (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
3239968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainFLHTCUSE2
3339969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainFLHTCUSE2
3440323-00SPRING, separatorFLHTCUSE2
3568120-00SCREW (5)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13512BOLTFLHTCUSE2
24313SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
34319BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE2
44648SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
54716WSCREWFLHTCUSE2
64721BOLTFLHTCUSE2
74775SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
86701WASHERFLHTCUSE2
96019WASHER (7)FLHTCUSE2
106400HBWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
117601LOCKNUT, flange, lockingFLHTCUSE2
127780LOCKNUT (3)FLHTCUSE2
137783NUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
1416207-79CMOUNT, engine, frontFLHTCUSE2
1516219-79CLINK, stabilizer (2)FLHTCUSE2
1616316-99BRACKET, engine mounting, upperFLHTCUSE2
1747159-07BHPBRACKET, front engine mountFLHTCUSE2
1896210-80WASHERFLHTCUSE2

FUEL INDUCTION MODULE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
211291SEAL, manifold air pressure sensorFLHTCUSE2
326993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)FLHTCUSE2
426995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FLHTCUSE2
527381-06INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR KIT, w/ screwsFLHTCUSE2
627708-06INDUCTION MODULE ASSEMBLY, completeFLHTCUSE2
727709-06AFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCUSE2
827651-06FUEL RAIL SERVICE KIT, w/ fuel rail, screws, washers, o-rings, & tubeFLHTCUSE2
927655-06INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KIT, sensor o-rings & screws, injector clips, fuel tube seal retainer, & o-ringsFLHTCUSE2
1027658-06KIT AIR CONTROL, idle EFI w/ motor & screwsFLHTCUSE2
1127659-06THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR, w/ screwsFLHTCUSE2
1227684-06HOUSING & STOP, throttle cableFLHTCUSE2
1332316-99SENSOR, manifold air pressureFLHTCUSE2
1432424-98SENSOR MAP, w/o sealFLHTCUSE2

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1945SCREW, bracket (3)FLHTCUSE2
23048SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
311292O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
429269-83ASCREW, air cleanerFLHTCUSE2
529313-95GASKET, filter elementFLHTCUSE2
629465-99BOLT, breather (2)FLHTCUSE2
729474-99ABRACKET, air cleaner coverFLHTCUSE2
829476-99TUBE, breather (2)FLHTCUSE2
929509-06ELEMENT, air filterFLHTCUSE2
1029583-01AGASKET, induction module to backplateFLHTCUSE2
1129584-01SEAL, cover, air cleanerFLHTCUSE2
1229697-02ABACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleanerFLHTCUSE2
1329353-05COVER, air cleaner (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1429861-07INSERT, air cleaner coverFLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1529104-06ABACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13050SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
27716LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
310006CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE2
410039CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE2
510073CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUSE2
610092CLAMP, JFLHTCUSE2
710132CLIP, anchor (2)FLHTCUSE2
24009-06SPACER, sprocket shaft (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
829987-06ASTATOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phase, 50 AMP, w/ plugFLHTCUSE2
940356-07ROTOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phaseFLHTCUSE2
1070430-07BRACKET ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
1174115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
1274622-06VOLTAGE REGULATOR KIT, 45 AMP (chrome)FLHTCUSE2

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14717ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
24718ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
37716NUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
410110CLIP, single, rear wireFLHTCUSE2
510113CLIP, doubleFLHTCUSE2
610183CLIP, single, rear wireFLHTCUSE2
731743-01IGNITION COILFLHTCUSE2
831992-99ASPARK PLUG CABLE, front & rear cylinder (2)FLHTCUSE2
932362-04SPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FLHTCUSE2
1032534-05BELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, blank (service)FLHTCUSE2
1147420-02BRACKET, coilFLHTCUSE2
1270348-02ELECTRICAL PANELFLHTCUSE2
Requires digital tech programming

ENGINE SENSORS & SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14741ASCREWFLHTCUSE2
211289AO-RINGFLHTCUSE2
311291SEAL, manifold air pressure sensorFLHTCUSE2
432316-99SENSOR, manifold air pressureFLHTCUSE2
532424-98SENSOR MAP, w/o sealFLHTCUSE2
632446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLHTCUSE2
732707-01BSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A, 72199-94, & 74194-98FLHTCUSE2
872199-94CONNECTORFLHTCUSE2
974194-98PIN TERMINAL (2)FLHTCUSE2
1074438-99OIL PRESSURE SENDERFLHTCUSE2

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1928BOLT, starter (2)FLHTCUSE2
2929ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
33403LOCKNUT, flangeFLHTCUSE2
43332BOLT, starterFLHTCUSE2
54419SCREW, starter mount (2)FLHTCUSE2
68871BALL BEARINGFLHTCUSE2
78879BEARINGFLHTCUSE2
88883BALL BEARINGFLHTCUSE2
99077CLUTCH ROLLER (5)FLHTCUSE2
1010957O-RINGFLHTCUSE2
1127444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseFLHTCUSE2
1231328-91RING, snapFLHTCUSE2
1331345-06GEAR, pinionFLHTCUSE2
1431515-90ARMATURE ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
1531542-06BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
1631508-06FRAME, starter endFLHTCUSE2
1731525-90IDLER GEARFLHTCUSE2
1831530-90RETAINER, idlerFLHTCUSE2
1931604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITFLHTCUSE2
31619-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FLHTCUSE2
2031633-07CLUTCH SUBASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
2131631-06SOLENOID ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
2231681-07CLUTCH, starterFLHTCUSE2
2331641-06SPRING, solenoidFLHTCUSE2
2431643-06CAP, terminal, rubberFLHTCUSE2
2531660-90DRAIN VENTFLHTCUSE2
2631661-06SPRING, brush (4)FLHTCUSE2
2731688-90COVER, solenoidFLHTCUSE2
2831689-90BOLT, w/ washer (3)FLHTCUSE2
2931692-90SPRINGFLHTCUSE2
3031695-90O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE2

GEAR SHIFTER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1780SCREWFLHTCUSE2
2856ASCREWFLHTCUSE2
33275SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
44192SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
54196SCREWFLHTCUSE2
65817SPACERFLHTCUSE2
75826SPACER, shifter coverFLHTCUSE2
86497HWWASHERFLHTCUSE2
97041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
107904ACORN NUT (polished stainless steel)FLHTCUSE2
1111150RING, retaining, externalFLHTCUSE2
1211389RING, shift cam retainingFLHTCUSE2
1311575RING, shift cam retainingFLHTCUSE2
1433389-07SPRING DETENTFLHTCUSE2
1533409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, w/ 33389-07FLHTCUSE2
1633413-06ASHIFTER CAM ASSEMBLY, w/ 11389, 11575 & bearingFLHTCUSE2
1733709-82ASHAFTFLHTCUSE2
1833718-82ALEVER, gearshift (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1933819-98ASHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, w/ 4192, 5826, 7904, 33888-99, 33889-99, & 33890-99AFLHTCUSE2
2033849-97LEVER, shifter rodFLHTCUSE2
2133888-99ROD END, self-aligning (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2233889-99NUT, rod-end (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2333890-99ACOVER, shifter rodFLHTCUSE2
2434064-00CSPRING, shifter returnFLHTCUSE2
2534532-00BLEVER, shifter heel (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2634568-00BLEVER, shifter toe (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2734720-07SHIFTER PEG KIT, Ironside w/ 4196, 49292-07, 49295-07, 94081-90T, & spacer tube (2)FLHTCUSE2
2834740-07TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY (black)FLHTCUSE2
2934987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFLHTCUSE2
3035081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, w/ 34064-00C & 34987-06FLHTCUSE2
3135082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLHTCUSE2
3235186-06SLEEVEFLHTCUSE2
3335187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FLHTCUSE2
3435210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FLHTCUSE2
3535217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FLHTCUSE2
3635222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFLHTCUSE2
3735223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 & 3 - 4 shift forkFLHTCUSE2
3835243-06SLEEVEFLHTCUSE2
3935244-06SCREW, detentFLHTCUSE2
4035249-06LOCK PLATE, shift camFLHTCUSE2
4135259-06SCREW, shift drum support (2)FLHTCUSE2
4237101-84BOIL SEALFLHTCUSE2
4349292-07CASTING, shifter peg (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE2
4449295-07TREAD, shifter peg (2)FLHTCUSE2

TRANSMISSION BEARINGS & COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLHTCUSE2
23249SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE2
33300SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
44718ASCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
54741ASCREW (3)FLHTCUSE2
68963BEARING, needleFLHTCUSE2
78967BEARINGFLHTCUSE2
88970BEARING (2)FLHTCUSE2
99701BUSHINGFLHTCUSE2
1011132O-RING, dipstickFLHTCUSE2
1111161RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE2
1211348O-RINGFLHTCUSE2
1312074SEALFLHTCUSE2
1416583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLHTCUSE2
33118-07TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome & black)FLHTCUSE2
1534163-02PINFLHTCUSE2
1635078-79NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)FLHTCUSE2
1735087-99ARETAINING RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1835186-06SLEEVEFLHTCUSE2
1935260-06BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 8, 14, & 17 (black)FLHTCUSE2
2035607-06GASKETFLHTCUSE2
2135654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLHTCUSE2
2236805-06GASKET, coverFLHTCUSE2
2336822-04SLAVE CYLINDER KITFLHTCUSE2
2437065-06DIP STICK (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2537101-84BOIL SEALFLHTCUSE2
2637137-07SIDE COVER, transmission (chrome) includes bleed screw and clutch pistonFLHTCUSE2
2743817-02CAP, bleeder screwFLHTCUSE2
2844613-02BLEED SCREWFLHTCUSE2

TRANSMISSION HOUSING, TOP COVER & OIL PAN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13699DSCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
23983SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
34705SCREWFLHTCUSE2
44741ASCREW (18)FLHTCUSE2
511105O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
611120O-RINGFLHTCUSE2
711289AO-RINGFLHTCUSE2
811290O-RING, neutral switchFLHTCUSE2
916574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1026077-99AGASKET, oil panFLHTCUSE2
1133118-07TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome & black)FLHTCUSE2
1233913-06NEUTRAL INDICATOR SWITCH, w/ 11290FLHTCUSE2
1334917-06GASKET, upper coverFLHTCUSE2
1434469-06ATRANSMISSION COVER, top (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1534740-07TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY (black)FLHTCUSE2
1645893-99PIPE PLUG (2)FLHTCUSE2
1760328-98BPLUG, magnetic w/ 11105 (2)FLHTCUSE2
1862365-06FITTING, straightFLHTCUSE2
1962367-06AVENT HOSE, transmissionFLHTCUSE2
2062489-99OIL PAN ASSEMBLY (black) w/ 16 & 17FLHTCUSE2
2162828-99SPRING, baffle (2)FLHTCUSE2
2262830-99BAFFLE, serpentineFLHTCUSE2
2362693-07DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ 11120 (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2474402-05SPEED SENSOR, w/ 11289AFLHTCUSE2

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFLHTCUSE2
28026KBEARING, needle (4)FLHTCUSE2
38041BEARING, needleFLHTCUSE2
48042BEARING, needle (2)FLHTCUSE2
510991RETAINING RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
611061RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE2
711081RING, lock (3)FLHTCUSE2
811082SECURING SEGMENT (6)FLHTCUSE2
911201O-RINGFLHTCUSE2
1011207WASHER, internal splineFLHTCUSE2
1111599SPACER, bearingFLHTCUSE2
1212077OIL SEALFLHTCUSE2
1334091-06BEARING, inner raceFLHTCUSE2
1435078-79NUTFLHTCUSE2
1535122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, w/ 4, 10, 11, & 12FLHTCUSE2
1635124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTCUSE2
1735126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FLHTCUSE2
1835201-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTCUSE2
1935202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHTCUSE2
2035204-06DOG RING, pocketedFLHTCUSE2
2135467-06INPUT SHAFTFLHTCUSE2
2235470-06COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
2335801-06GEAR, fifth inputFLHTCUSE2
2435805-06GEAR, countershaft-firstFLHTCUSE2
2535807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondFLHTCUSE2
2635811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdFLHTCUSE2
2735814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthFLHTCUSE2

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE2
28885BEARINGFLHTCUSE2
311143RING, retaining, externalFLHTCUSE2
436819-07PUSH ROD, hydraulic-clutchFLHTCUSE2
537496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLHTCUSE2
637554-06AHUB ASSEMBLY, clutch, w/ thrust washer & spring washerFLHTCUSE2
737817-07CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & push rod)FLHTCUSE2
837807-03SPRING, clutch (pink)FLHTCUSE2
937883-98SEAT, damper-springFLHTCUSE2
1037884-98SPRING, damperFLHTCUSE2
1137904-90RING, retaining, externalFLHTCUSE2
1237905-00RING, retaining, internalFLHTCUSE2
1337906-90BEARING, ball, double-rowFLHTCUSE2
1437909-90RING, retaining, internalFLHTCUSE2
1537913-98PLATE, clutch (steel) (8)FLHTCUSE2
1636731-91RELEASE PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 8885FLHTCUSE2
1737927-03PRESSURE PLATE KIT, clutch, w/ 37807-03, pressure plate, & spring seatFLHTCUSE2
1837932-98FRICTION PLATE KIT, clutch (includes all 9 friction plates)FLHTCUSE2

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FLHTCUSE2
21062SCREW (5)FLHTCUSE2
31780SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
44813ASCREW (9)FLHTCUSE2
59231BEARINGFLHTCUSE2
611105O-RINGFLHTCUSE2
712052ASEAL (2)FLHTCUSE2
816583-00ADOWEL BUSHING (2)FLHTCUSE2
917369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT (1K, 5K, 10K), w/ 11105 & seal clutch coverFLHTCUSE2
1024754-75ADOWEL BUSHING, starter (4)FLHTCUSE2
1134901-07GASKET, primary coverFLHTCUSE2
1234934-06GASKET, primary housing to caseFLHTCUSE2
1342642-00BUSHING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1460328-98BPLUG, magnetic drain w/ 11105FLHTCUSE2
1560432-07INNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 16583-00A, 42642-00, 60328-98B & 60678-85 (black)FLHTCUSE2
1660553-07COVER, primary (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1760678-85RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE2
1860827-07COVER, clutch (blue)FLHTCUSE2
60828-07COVER, clutch (red)FLHTCUSE2
1939929-06ACHAIN TENSIONER ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
20791ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
2125700226GASKET KIT, inner primary, w/ 1, 6, 7, 9, 12, 11150, 27444-00Y, 37909-90FLHTCUSE2

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREWFLHTCUSE2
22573SCREW (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHTCUSE2
34293SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
46099WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
56703WASHERFLHTCUSE2
67688NUTFLHTCUSE2
10039STRAP, cable (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
711143RING, retainingFLHTCUSE2
811348O-RINGFLHTCUSE2
928919-04TUBING, splitFLHTCUSE2
1038805-07LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutch, w/ 11348FLHTCUSE2
1138749-05RETAINER, cableFLHTCUSE2
1241731-01GASKET, banjo-bolt (2)FLHTCUSE2
1341747-82ABOLT, banjoFLHTCUSE2
1445032-82PIN, pivotFLHTCUSE2
1545282-99ACLAMP, master cylinder (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1645423-92BUSHING, hand leverFLHTCUSE2
1745483-05GASKET, reservoir cover, front master cylinderFLHTCUSE2
1846113-02RESERVOIR, master cylinder, w/ 46244-01 (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1946115-02ALEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 45423-92 & 46246-01 (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2046244-01REPAIR KIT, master-cylinder, w/ 11143 & 41731-01FLHTCUSE2
2146246-01BUSHING & ROLLER KITFLHTCUSE2
2246424-05MASTER CYLINDER COVER KITFLHTCUSE2

BELTS, CHAINS, & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13109SCREW, w/ washer assembly (5)FLHTCUSE2
23368SCREWFLHTCUSE2
33594SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
43892SCREWFLHTCUSE2
56445WASHERFLHTCUSE2
635241-06NUT, sprocketFLHTCUSE2
735242-06LOCKPLATEFLHTCUSE2
840024-07REAR BELT, 137 T, 1 inchFLHTCUSE2
940037-07PRIMARY CHAINFLHTCUSE2
1040217-07SPROCKET, rear, 66 T (black)FLHTCUSE2
1140296-06COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
1240297-06SHAFT EXTENSIONFLHTCUSE2
1340320-06COMPENSATING SPROCKET, 34 TFLHTCUSE2
1440333-06CAM SLIDERFLHTCUSE2
1540659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 TFLHTCUSE2
1660386-04DEBRIS DEFLECTORFLHTCUSE2
1740287-07KIT, compensated sprocket (not shown)FLHTCUSE2

FRONT BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12573SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
23331SCREWFLHTCUSE2
34293SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
46099WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
511143RING, retaining, externalFLHTCUSE2
641731-01GASKET, banjo bolt (6)FLHTCUSE2
741747-82ABOLT, banjo (3)FLHTCUSE2
845032-82PIN, pivotFLHTCUSE2
945072-96CPISTON SERVICE KIT, master cylinder, 11/16 in. boreFLHTCUSE2
1045076-96LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand (chrome), w/ 45423-96FLHTCUSE2
1145282-99CLAMP, master cylinder (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1245423-96BUSHING, hand leverFLHTCUSE2
1345483-05GASKET, reservoir coverFLHTCUSE2
1446261-04BRAKE LINE, braidedFLHTCUSE2
1546424-05AMASTER CYLINDER COVER KITFLHTCUSE2
1646431-05AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front, DOT-4 (chrome)FLHTCUSE2

FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144048-83ASCREW, bleeder (2)FLHTCUSE2
244082-00DPAD KIT, brake (2)FLHTCUSE2
344147-87ACAP, bleeder screw (2)FLHTCUSE2
444160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lower (2)FLHTCUSE2
544163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upper (2)FLHTCUSE2
644177-00BOLT, bridge (4)FLHTCUSE2
744313-01PISTON KIT, caliper brake (2)FLHTCUSE2
844314-00PIN KIT, brake pad (2)FLHTCUSE2
944315-00SEAL KIT, caliper brake (2)FLHTCUSE2
1044337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattle (2)FLHTCUSE2
1144381-99CCALIPER ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 44048-83A, 44082-00C, 44147-87A, 44177-00, 444313-01, 44314-00, 44315-00, & 44337-00B (silver)FLHTCUSE2
44382-99CCALIPER ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 44048-83A, 44082-00C, 44147-87A, 44177-00, 444313-01, 44314-00, 44315-00, & 44337-00B (silver)FLHTCUSE2
1244477-99INSERT KIT, caliper (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE2

FRONT WHEEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13267SCREW, set (2)FLHTCUSE2
23655ASCREW (10)FLHTCUSE2
36590HWWASHERFLHTCUSE2
47068LOCKWASHERFLHTCUSE2
57956NUTFLHTCUSE2
69247BEARING, sealed, ball (2)FLHTCUSE2
741148-98CAP, tire valve acorn, w/ bar & shield (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE2
843022-91ATIRE, front 16 in., bwFLHTCUSE2
943157-83ASTEM ASSEMBLY, tire valve w/ 54321-85FLHTCUSE2
1043364-00AXLE, frontFLHTCUSE2
1143375-00COVER KIT, axle nut left & right, w/ 3267 (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1243517-00SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHTCUSE2
1343539-04WHEEL KIT, 16 in. front (chrome), w/ 3655AFLHTCUSE2
1444360-00KIT, floating rake disc (chrome), w/ 3655A (2)FLHTCUSE2
1544583-05ASPACER, leftFLHTCUSE2
1644585-05ASPACER, rightFLHTCUSE2
1754321-85NUTFLHTCUSE2
1895595-84WEIGHT, 1/4 oz., cast wheels (silver)FLHTCUSE2

REAR BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLHTCUSE2
21783CSCREWFLHTCUSE2
32573SCREW (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE2
42903SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
53588SCREWFLHTCUSE2
64240SCREWFLHTCUSE2
76220WWASHERFLHTCUSE2
86334WASHERFLHTCUSE2
96421WASHER, offsetFLHTCUSE2
107825LOCKNUTFLHTCUSE2
117951JAM NUTFLHTCUSE2
11A9907TERMINAL, flag (2)FLHTCUSE2
1210031CLAMPFLHTCUSE2
1310108CLIP, brake hose (2)FLHTCUSE2
1411364O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1540918-87RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE2
1640920-87SPRING, brake rod returnFLHTCUSE2
1740922-87BOOT, master cylinderFLHTCUSE2
1840971-00ABRAKELINE ASSEMBLY, rearFLHTCUSE2
1941731-01GASKET (4)FLHTCUSE2
2041747-82ABANJO BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE2
2141782-05AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2241957-97APUSH ROD KITFLHTCUSE2
2342146-07PAD, brake pedalFLHTCUSE2
2442147-07COVER, brake pedalFLHTCUSE2
2542382-87CREBUILD KIT, master cylinderFLHTCUSE2
2642638-03BRAKE LEVER KIT, w/ 515, 6334, 7825, 11364, & break lever assemblyFLHTCUSE2
2742454-99ARESERVOIR, master cylinder, w/ o-ringsFLHTCUSE2
2842460-80BCLEVIS PINFLHTCUSE2
2942568-05GASKET, master cylinder reservoirFLHTCUSE2
3042644-00BEARING, .25 x .177FLHTCUSE2
3144437-04BACK PLATE, brake pedalFLHTCUSE2
3246467-05MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, rear w/ 42568-05, & sight-glassFLHTCUSE2
3346959-07BRAKE PEDAL PAD KIT, w/ 1783C, 2903, 6421, 42146-07, 44437-04, 42147-07 & 94006-90TFLHTCUSE2
3457217-02BUSHING (2)FLHTCUSE2
3572023-51DSWITCH, stop lamp, w/ 9907FLHTCUSE2
3694006-90TNUT, acornFLHTCUSE2
3711688RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE2

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
144048-83ASCREW, bleederFLHTCUSE2
244082-00DPAD KIT, brakeFLHTCUSE2
344147-87ACAP, bleeder screwFLHTCUSE2
444177-00BOLT, bridge (3)FLHTCUSE2
544313-01PISTON KIT, caliper brakeFLHTCUSE2
644314-00PIN KIT, brake padFLHTCUSE2
744315-00SEAL KIT, caliper brakeFLHTCUSE2
844337-00BSPRING KIT, anti-rattleFLHTCUSE2
944595-07CALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear, complete (silver)FLHTCUSE2
1044351-00BUMPER, rubberFLHTCUSE2

REAR WHEEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18020NUTFLHTCUSE2
29247BEARING, sealed ball (2)FLHTCUSE2
340217-07SPROCKET, rear belt drive, 66 T (black)FLHTCUSE2
441084-02ASPACER, brake sideFLHTCUSE2
541056-02AXLE, rearFLHTCUSE2
641139-02CLIP, springFLHTCUSE2
741148-98CAP, tire valve acorn, w/ bar & shield (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE2
841240-02SPACERFLHTCUSE2
941797-00DISC, rear brakeFLHTCUSE2
1041819-02CAM, axle, adjusterFLHTCUSE2
1143157-83ASTEM ASSEMBLY, tire valveFLHTCUSE2
1243329-04TIRE, 16 in. rear, bwFLHTCUSE2
1343517-00SPACER, sleeve, bearingFLHTCUSE2
1443567-92SCREW (5)FLHTCUSE2
1543491-04WHEEL ASSEMBLY, rear 16 in. (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1654321-85NUTFLHTCUSE2
1795595-84WEIGHT, 1/4 oz. cast wheels (silver)FLHTCUSE2

FRONT FORK - BRACKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1608PIN, rollFLHTCUSE2
23331SCREWFLHTCUSE2
33537SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
43892SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
54240SCREWFLHTCUSE2
64752BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE2
76703WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
87039LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
945435-95BRACKET, upper forkFLHTCUSE2
1045446-87ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, fork stem, w/ 3265A, 3892, 4752, 48365-48A, & bearing coneFLHTCUSE2
1145718-60NUT, fork stemFLHTCUSE2
1245780-03COVER, fork bracket (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1345963-97FORK SIDER COVERS, pairFLHTCUSE2
1447530-79BSTOP, fork, rubber (2)FLHTCUSE2
1548300-60BEARING KIT, roller, w/ 48315-60 (2)FLHTCUSE2
1648315-60CUP, roller-bearing (2)FLHTCUSE2
1748333-80ADJUSTER, bearingFLHTCUSE2
1848361-80SHIELD, dust, upper bearingFLHTCUSE2
1948365-48ASHIELD, dust, lower bearingFLHTCUSE2
2072332-02BRACKET, mountingFLHTCUSE2

FRONT FORK - TUBE ASSEMBLIES & SLIDERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16702WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
27041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
37748WNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
445405-75ASCREW, damper tube, w/ captive washer (2)FLHTCUSE2
545419-80BOLT, fork (2)FLHTCUSE2
645733-48SEAL, oil, bolt (2)FLHTCUSE2
745803-97STOP, lower (2)FLHTCUSE2
845838-77BOLT, front fork (2)FLHTCUSE2
945842-77ARING, retaining, oil-seal (2)FLHTCUSE2
1045845-77O-RING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1145858-77SCREW, drain, w/ copper washer (2)FLHTCUSE2
1245865-84SPACER, seal (2)FLHTCUSE2
1345875-84ASEAL, oil (2)FLHTCUSE2
1445890-97TUBE ASSEMBLY, stanchion, w/ 45866-84 (2)FLHTCUSE2
1545933-86SPRING, rebound (2)FLHTCUSE2
1645940-84BUSHING, guide (2)FLHTCUSE2
1745998-73STUD (2)FLHTCUSE2
1846209-06DAMPER VALVEFLHTCUSE2
1946235-06SPRING, fork (2)FLHTCUSE2
2046422-06DAMPER TUBE (2)FLHTCUSE2
2146621-06FORK ASSEMBLY, right front (chrome) (complete)FLHTCUSE2
2246622-06FORK ASSEMBLY, left front (chrome) (complete)FLHTCUSE2
2346473-00ASLIDER, fork, left (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2446474-00ASLIDER, fork, right (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2546499-00HOLDER, right axleFLHTCUSE2
2659481-00REFLECTOR, rightFLHTCUSE2
59482-00REFLECTOR, left (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2

FRAME, REAR FORK, & JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
22708ASCREWFLHTCUSE2
32782SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
42882WSCREWFLHTCUSE2
53057SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
63678SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
73987BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE2
84094SCREWFLHTCUSE2
94124SCREWFLHTCUSE2
105207WELLNUTFLHTCUSE2
116047WASHERFLHTCUSE2
126702WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
136703WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
147041LOCKWASHER (3)FLHTCUSE2
157495NUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
167601LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
177688NUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
188483ARIVETFLHTCUSE2
199208BEARING (2)FLHTCUSE2
2010076CLAMPFLHTCUSE2
2110092CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE2
2211491AGROMMET, side cover (6)FLHTCUSE2
2338730-04RETAINER, cable, upperFLHTCUSE2
2438749-05RETAINER, cable, lowerFLHTCUSE2
2547491-02WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
2647505-02SHAFT, rear forkFLHTCUSE2
2747549-02AFORK, rear, w/ 9208 & 48489-02 (black)FLHTCUSE2
2847558-07COVER, rightFLHTCUSE2
47560-07COVER, leftFLHTCUSE2
2947564-86BSPACER, large (2)FLHTCUSE2
3047606-02LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
3147900-07BHPFRAME, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75 (black)FLHTCUSE2
3248315-60CUP, bearing (2)FLHTCUSE2
3348419-04WEAR PAD, rightFLHTCUSE2
48420-04WEAR PAD, leftFLHTCUSE2
3448487-02SPACER, outer (2)FLHTCUSE2
3548489-02SPACER, inner (2)FLHTCUSE2
3649184-97ENGINE GUARDFLHTCUSE2
3749725-07SPRING, jiffy-standFLHTCUSE2
3850015-74ASTOP, legFLHTCUSE2
3950075-07LEG, jiffy-standFLHTCUSE2
4050078-81ABRACKET, leg, jiffy standFLHTCUSE2
4150245-07BUMPER, leg, jiffy standFLHTCUSE2
4250588-07BRACKET, rear fork, left (black)FLHTCUSE2
4350589-07BRACKET, rear fork, right (black)FLHTCUSE2
4450972-75FITTING, lubricationFLHTCUSE2
4566055-93WEAR PAD (2)FLHTCUSE2

FRAME, REAR FORK, & JIFFY STAND (CONTINUED)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4666620-07CJOCOVER, side, left (light candy cherry/black ice)FLHTCUSE2
66620-07CJSCOVER, side, left (black ice/electric orange)FLHTCUSE2
66620-07CJWCOVER, side, left (lightning blue pearl/midnight pearl)FLHTCUSE2
66621-07CJOCOVER, side, right (light candy cherry/black ice)FLHTCUSE2
66621-07CJSCOVER, side, right (black ice/electric orange)FLHTCUSE2
66621-07CJWCOVER, side, right (lightning blue pearl/midnight pearl)FLHTCUSE2
4767865-89CAP (2)FLHTCUSE2
4868750-93CLAMPFLHTCUSE2
4969318-02CLAMPFLHTCUSE2
5090469-94PLUG (3)FLHTCUSE2
5190493-83PLUG, hole (2)FLHTCUSE2

TOUR-PAK - TOP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13076SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE2
23643SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
33799SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
44091SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
54601SCREW (8)FLHTCUSE2
64761SCREWFLHTCUSE2
76036WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
86228WWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
96436WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
107626WLOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
10102CLIP, adhesive backed (not illustrated) (3)FLHTCUSE2
1114816-06PLATE, retainerFLHTCUSE2
1214817-06MEDALLION, CVOFLHTCUSE2
136461SPACER, black nylon (2)FLHTCUSE2
1454359-06LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ 73152-96BKFLHTCUSE2
1561121-04WASHERFLHTCUSE2
1673152-96BKHOUSING, socket, 2-place (black)FLHTCUSE2
1879122-06LID, leather wrapped, upperFLHTCUSE2
1979123-06LID, leather wrapped, lowerFLHTCUSE2
79124-06PASSENGER BACKREST, tour-pak (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
2079125-06RACK, tour-pakFLHTCUSE2
2179128-06RAIL, leftFLHTCUSE2
79129-06RAIL, rightFLHTCUSE2
2279133-06ISOLATOR (3)FLHTCUSE2
2379140-06SUPPORT BRACKET, leftFLHTCUSE2
79141-06SUPPORT BRACKET, rightFLHTCUSE2
2479142-06SUPPORT BRACKET, centerFLHTCUSE2
2579143-06LANYARD ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
2679023-06GASKET KIT, leather wrapped tour-pakFLHTCUSE2
2779147-06LATCH, lockFLHTCUSE2
2879176-06SPACER, latch pinFLHTCUSE2
2979177-06SPACER, lanyardFLHTCUSE2
79189-06TOUR-PAK ASSEMBLY, leather wrappedFLHTCUSE2
3090869-85AMOUNTING PAD & WASHER SET (4)FLHTCUSE2
3191814-06LINER, tour-pak topFLHTCUSE2
Index number 17 is not used in this illustration.When replacing gasket, if motorcycle was manufactured before 09/06/2005, use p/n 79190-06, otherwise use p/n 79023-06.

TOUR-PAK - BOTTOM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12478SCREWFLHTCUSE2
22495SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
32551SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE2
43076SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE2
4A4134SCREWFLHTCUSE2
54630SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
66192WASHERFLHTCUSE2
77129LOCKWASHERFLHTCUSE2
87492NUTFLHTCUSE2
97624LOCKNUTFLHTCUSE2
107626WNUT (6)FLHTCUSE2
117716NUT (3)FLHTCUSE2
127609WLOCKNUTFLHTCUSE2
12A8047NUTFLHTCUSE2
139864RING TERMINAL, insulatedFLHTCUSE2
10102CLIP, adhesive backed (not illustrated) (3)FLHTCUSE2
10103CLIP, adhesive backed (not illustrated) (2)FLHTCUSE2
1410302E-clipFLHTCUSE2
1511771SCREW, cup pointFLHTCUSE2
1653339-07LINER, tour-pak (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
1753597-07ACTUATOR, power lockFLHTCUSE2
1853606-07CABLE ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
1953865-06LOCK, tour-pak (designate key code when ordering)FLHTCUSE2
2053868-06CLIP, lockingFLHTCUSE2
2170465-86ACABLE ASSEMBLY, AM/FM antenna ground w/ 9864FLHTCUSE2
2274112-98BKHOUSING, socket, 2-wayFLHTCUSE2
2374152-98LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHTCUSE2
2476294-98LOADING COIL ASSEMBLY, CB antennaFLHTCUSE2
2576353-00NUTFLHTCUSE2
2676442-06ANTENNA BASE, leftFLHTCUSE2
2776443-06ANTENNA BASE, rightFLHTCUSE2
2876444-06ANTENNA, coaxial jackFLHTCUSE2
2976445-06ADAPTER, antenna (2)FLHTCUSE2
29A76446-06SHROUD, lockFLHTCUSE2
3076480-06REINFORCEMENT PLATE, antenna (2)FLHTCUSE2
3176488-06ANTENNA OFFSET, rightFLHTCUSE2
3276489-06ANTENNA OFFSET, leftFLHTCUSE2
3379114-07GROMMETFLHTCUSE2
3479127-06TOUR-PAK BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, leather wrapped (without locks)FLHTCUSE2
3579138-07POWER LOCK ASSEMBLY, tour-pakFLHTCUSE2
3679139-06LATCH MECHANISMFLHTCUSE2
3779145-07BASE, power lock systemFLHTCUSE2
3879146-07LID, power lock systemFLHTCUSE2
3979151-06AHOUSING, push-buttonFLHTCUSE2
4079152-06LATCH, strike plateFLHTCUSE2
4179153-06SPACER, lock/latchFLHTCUSE2
79189-06TOUR-PAK ASSEMBLY, leather wrappedFLHTCUSE2
4279190-06HINGE KIT, w/ 79023-06 (see TOUR-PAK - TOP)FLHTCUSE2
4391783-96LINER, shorty tour-pak bottomFLHTCUSE2
4499461-89COVER, owner manualFLHTCUSE2

SEAT & BACKREST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
23540SCREW, adjusterFLHTCUSE2
33546BOLTFLHTCUSE2
43574SCREWFLHTCUSE2
53588SCREWFLHTCUSE2
66703WASHERFLHTCUSE2
77434WASHER, nylon (2)FLHTCUSE2
87531LOCKNUTFLHTCUSE2
97716LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
108108NUT, clipFLHTCUSE2
1151479-06GRAB STRAP, passenger, w/ 2952A & 6703FLHTCUSE2
1251652-97BRACKET, seat mountingFLHTCUSE2
1351718-06SEAT, w/ 51652-97FLHTCUSE2
1452567-93BMOUNTING BRACKET, rider backrestFLHTCUSE2
1552624-05BRACKETFLHTCUSE2
1653059-06PAD ASSEMBLY, rider backrest, w/ 3540FLHTCUSE2
1759768-97NUT KIT, seat, w/ retention washerFLHTCUSE2

FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1861ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
23599SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE2
34017BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE2
44631SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
56738WASHER (3)FLHTCUSE2
67038LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
77041LOCKWASHERFLHTCUSE2
87068LOCKWASHER (3)FLHTCUSE2
97716LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUSE2
8126APUSHNUT (not illustrated) (6)FLHTCUSE2
108861BALL (2)FLHTCUSE2
1151501-07SPRING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1250700-04FOOTBOARD, left-hand, passengerFLHTCUSE2
1350701-04FOOTBOARD, right-hand, passengerFLHTCUSE2
1450806-07BRACKET SUPPORT, footboard, rear leftFLHTCUSE2
1547370-04MOUNTING BRACKET, front footboard (2)FLHTCUSE2
1650635-82ABOLT, footboard hinge (4)FLHTCUSE2
1750683-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, right, w/ hingeFLHTCUSE2
1850688-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, left, w/ hingeFLHTCUSE2
1950571-04BRACKET, support footboard, rear rightFLHTCUSE2
2050812-07INSERT ASSEMBLY, left, riderFLHTCUSE2
2150816-07INSERT ASSEMBLY, right, riderFLHTCUSE2
2250819-07FOOTBOARD INSERT, passenger, leftFLHTCUSE2
50823-07FOOTBOARD INSERT, passenger, right (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
22A50933-86APIVOT PIN (4)FLHTCUSE2
2350998-07ARM, rotating, rightFLHTCUSE2
51006-07ARM, rotating, leftFLHTCUSE2
2451007-07SUPPORT, footboard (2)FLHTCUSE2
2551008-07ARM, main mounting assembly (2)FLHTCUSE2
2651023-07WAVE SPRING (4)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2744430-04PAD, rubber (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2850957-02ACHROME BILLET ENGINE GUARD FOOTPEG MOUNTING KIT (not shown)FLHTCUSE2
2950935-07IRONSIDE FOOTPEG KIT (not shown)FLHTCUSE2

REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS & AIR SUSPENSION SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13607BOLT (4)FLHTCUSE2
26590HWWASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
37068LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
47084SPACER (2)FLHTCUSE2
554320-97FITTING, 5/32 in. push-in (2)FLHTCUSE2
654321-85NUTFLHTCUSE2
754323-85AVALVE CAPFLHTCUSE2
854357-03UNION FITTING, 5/32 in. push-inFLHTCUSE2
954536-02AVALVE ASSEMBLY, w/ 54321-85, 54357-03, 54354-94A, & bracketFLHTCUSE2
1054565-97CSHOCK ABSORBER, w/ 54320-97 (2)FLHTCUSE2
90820-93BDECAL, air suspension, inside right saddlebag (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
1154354-94AHOSE, 5/32 in. O.D. (25 ft. length) (black)FLHTCUSE2

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13210ASCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
23605BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE2
36083WASHER (right only)FLHTCUSE2
46113WASHER (right only)FLHTCUSE2
511403AGROMMET (2)FLHTCUSE2
655917-79ACLAMP, upper leftFLHTCUSE2
755918-79ACLAMP, upper rightFLHTCUSE2
856007-04HANDLEBAR, w/ 11403A (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
956159-73WASHER, cup (4)FLHTCUSE2
1056161-83ABUSHING (rubber) (4)FLHTCUSE2
1156163-93SPACER (2)FLHTCUSE2
1256149-88BRISER, lower rightFLHTCUSE2
1356151-88BRISER, lower leftFLHTCUSE2
1470142-94CABLE, groundFLHTCUSE2

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18483ARIVETFLHTCUSE2
210076CLAMPFLHTCUSE2
311271RING, retaining, idle cableFLHTCUSE2
411272RING, retaining, throttle cableFLHTCUSE2
556480-01ENDCAP (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
656955-07HANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 56480-01 & 72194-94FLHTCUSE2
756956-07HANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 72191-94FLHTCUSE2
856781-05CABLE ASSEMBLY, throttle control, braided, w/ 11272FLHTCUSE2
956782-05CABLE ASSEMBLY, idle control, braided, w/ 11271FLHTCUSE2
1056508-76BARREL (brass) (2)FLHTCUSE2
1172102-94BKPIN HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCUSE2
1272112-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-wayFLHTCUSE2
1372142-94LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHTCUSE2
1472152-94SEAL, front, 2-wayFLHTCUSE2
1572172-94LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHTCUSE2
1672191-94TERMINAL SOCKET, #16-18 AWGFLHTCUSE2
1772194-94PIN TERMINAL, #20 AWGFLHTCUSE2

CRUISE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17499NUT, flange (3)FLHTCUSE2
211193RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE2
311497GROMMET (3)FLHTCUSE2
456372-98STEPPER CABLEFLHTCUSE2
570345-84RETAINER, cable (2)FLHTCUSE2
670989-04MODULE, cruise controlFLHTCUSE2

WINDSHIELD, FAIRING, HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12445SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE2
22446SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
32994SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE2
42519SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE2
54790SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
66717WASHER (8)FLHTCUSE2
10006CABLE STRAP (not illustrated) (2)FLHTCUSE2
716585-96INSERT, threaded (4)FLHTCUSE2
858303-96WINDSHIELD, smokedFLHTCUSE2
958128-96AIR DEFLECTOR, right, smokedFLHTCUSE2
1058129-96AIR DEFLECTOR, left, smokedFLHTCUSE2
1158260-07CJOFAIRING, outer (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58260-07CJSFAIRING, outer (Black Ice/ Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
58260-07CJWFAIRING, outer (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
1258208-96SKIRT, outer fairingFLHTCUSE2
1358247-96CUSHION TAPE, windshield mountingFLHTCUSE2
1458949-96NUT, extension (2)FLHTCUSE2
1562786-96TRIM STRIP, skirtFLHTCUSE2
1662787-96SEAL, fairing skirtFLHTCUSE2
1767712-83DOOR ASSEMBLY, w/ 67720-03 (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1867716-60AGASKETFLHTCUSE2
1967718-60ASCREW, headlamp doorFLHTCUSE2
2067721-48SCREW, retaining ring (3)FLHTCUSE2
2167726-71ARETAINING RING, headlampFLHTCUSE2
2267778-60SPRING, topFLHTCUSE2
2367780-60SPRING, bottomFLHTCUSE2
2467864-04HALOGEN HEADLAMP KIT, 7 in., w/ 6717, 10006, 68124-04, & 70319-04 (Domestic & Canada)FLHTCUSE2
2568096-04BULB, high beam halogenFLHTCUSE2
2668124-04AMOUNTING RING ASSEMBLY, w/ 4033FLHTCUSE2
2768881-01BULB, low beam halogenFLHTCUSE2
70319-04WIRING HARNESS, halogen bulb interconnect (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2853436-97BULB, position lamp (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
2958324-97WINDSHIELD, clear (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3058128-96AIR DEFLECTOR, right, clear (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3158129-96AIR DEFLECTOR, left, clear (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3267668-05MEDALLION, lens (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3367728-02BUCKET ASSEMBLY (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3467732-71BMOUNTING RING, headlamp (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3568329-03BULB, HB2/H4 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3668344-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 7 in., left dip (ENGLAND)FLHTCUSE2
3768345-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 7 in., right dip (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
68359-05HARNESS JUMPER, position bulb (not illustrated) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3868380-05BOOT (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3968653-05SOCKET, position lamp (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

INNER FAIRING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12445SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
22446SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
32965SCREW, front speaker mounting (4)FLHTCUSE2
3387SCREW, front speaker mounting (2)FLHTCUSE2
43061SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
53612SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
63652SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
74569SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
86837MWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
97688NUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
1010065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUSE2
1110103CLIP, adhesive backedFLHTCUSE2
1211445GROMMET, throttle & clutch cables (2)FLHTCUSE2
1311488GROMMET, handlebar, rightFLHTCUSE2
11492GROMMET, handlebar, leftFLHTCUSE2
1457842-06TRIM, dash padFLHTCUSE2
1557860-06DASH PAD, leather-wrappedFLHTCUSE2
1758317-04TRIM SEAL, inner fairing, 29 in. length (2)FLHTCUSE2
1858478-96ABRACKET, fairing support, leftFLHTCUSE2
1958479-96ABRACKET, fairing support, rightFLHTCUSE2
2058546-07CJYINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688, 58317-04, & 57991-06 (Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
58546-07CKFINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688, 58317-04, & 57991-06 (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
2158545-07CJYCAP, inner fairing (Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
58545-07CKFCAP, inner fairing (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
2258938-96BSUPPORT, inner fairing, leftFLHTCUSE2
2358939-96BSUPPORT, inner fairing, rightFLHTCUSE2
2470290-07WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, inner fairing capFLHTCUSE2
2571434-96ABRACKET, switch (2)FLHTCUSE2
2671765-07SWITCH ASSEMBLY, spot lamp/cruise, w/ 71434-96A & 73191-96FLHTCUSE2
2771535-96SWITCH, accessory, w/ 73191-96FLHTCUSE2
2871764-07SWITCH ASSEMBLY, power lock, w/ 73153-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCUSE2
2973153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-place (black)FLHTCUSE2
3073162-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-place (black)FLHTCUSE2
3173191-96SOCKET CONTACT, #16-20 AWG (15)FLHTCUSE2
3277029-06SPEAKER (2)FLHTCUSE2
77047-98ADAPTOR & GRILL, speaker (2)FLHTCUSE2
3377092-98SWITCH, speaker, w/ 73191-96FLHTCUSE2
3491808-89ELEMENT, cigarette lighterFLHTCUSE2
3591812-89SOCKET, cigarette lighterFLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3670308-07WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, inner fairing cap (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3771772-07SWITCH ASSEMBLY, spot lamp/cruise, w/ 71434-96A & 73191-96 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

FAIRING LOWERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12995SCREW (10)FLHTCUSE2
23655ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
35429BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE2
46235WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
57415AWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
67576NUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
77716NUT (4)FLHTCUSE2
88174SNAP, push-in (8)FLHTCUSE2
98175CLIP (4)FLHTCUSE2
1027048-84CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE2
1158104-05SPRING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1258105-05WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
1358173-05WASHER, serrated/nylon (4)FLHTCUSE2
1458499-07BSCFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
58499-07CKFFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58499-07CJXFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
58500-07BSCFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
58500-07CKFFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58500-07CJXFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
1558679-05DOOR ASSEMBLY, glovebox, rightFLHTCUSE2
58681-05DOOR ASSEMBLY, glovebox, leftFLHTCUSE2
1658851-07BSCFAIRING LOWER, left (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
58851-07CKFFAIRING LOWER, left (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58851-07CJXFAIRING LOWER, left (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
58852-07BSCFAIRING LOWER, right (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
58852-07CKFFAIRING LOWER, right (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58852-07CJXFAIRING LOWER, right (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
1758863-06LINER, glovebox, LHFLHTCUSE2
58864-06LINER, glovebox, RHFLHTCUSE2
1858889-05VENT LOWER, rightFLHTCUSE2
58890-05VENT LOWER, leftFLHTCUSE2
1958891-05FACE OVERMOLD, glovebox, rightFLHTCUSE2
58901-05FACE OVERMOLD, glovebox, leftFLHTCUSE2
2058893-05TRAY GLOVEBOX, rightFLHTCUSE2
58903-05TRAY GLOVEBOX, leftFLHTCUSE2

PASSING LAMPS & FRONT TURN SIGNALS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13337SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
23514SCREW, passing lamp molding (2)FLHTCUSE2
34296SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
47041LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
57130WLOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
67606LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
77667NUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
810065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUSE2
940901-05ISOLATOR, rubber (2)FLHTCUSE2
1057920-04WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
1168331-02RING, auxiliary lamp (2)FLHTCUSE2
1268414-05AUXILIARY LAMP (clear) (2)FLHTCUSE2
1368453-05BULB, 26.9W auxiliary lamp (2)FLHTCUSE2
1468725-62ABEZEL RING, passing lamps (2)FLHTCUSE2
1568821-00STAND-OFF (2)FLHTCUSE2
1668836-04ABAR ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 69563-06 & barFLHTCUSE2
68837-04ABAR ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 69563-06 & barFLHTCUSE2
1768904-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY, front (2)FLHTCUSE2
1869218-04TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front, w/ 69325-02, 69331-02, & 68904-00 (2)FLHTCUSE2
1969325-02LENS, turn signal (2)FLHTCUSE2
2069331-02BULB, turn signal (amber) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2169563-06CLAMP BLOCK (2)FLHTCUSE2
2269567-06HOUSING, auxiliary lamp assembly w/ 72161-06, 72356-95 & 72298-95 (2)FLHTCUSE2
2372161-06SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHTCUSE2
2472298-95CABLE SEAL, green (2)FLHTCUSE2
2572356-95TERMINAL, #18-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE2
2673154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-place (black) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2773191-96SOCKET CONTACT (4)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2868163-84BULB, turn signal (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2968847-98AFOGLAMP BULB (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
3068973-00LENS (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
3169231-04TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, front (amber), w/ 68163-84, & 68973-00 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3268822-04HOUSING, passing lamp assembly (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
3368906-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY, front (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
3468851-98BULB, 35W halogen (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
68853-98DUST CAP, rubber (not illustrated) (2)FLHTCUSE2

FRONT FENDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13462BOLT (4)FLHTCUSE2
245279-00WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
359045-00BFENDER, front (prime)FLHTCUSE2
58972-07CJOFENDER, front (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58972-07CJSFENDER, front (Black Ice/Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
58972-07CJWFENDER, front (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
459166-80PLATE, lock (2)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
559280-02FENDER TIP (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

REAR FENDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREWFLHTCUSE2
23676SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE2
33684SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
46036WASHERFLHTCUSE2
57434WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
67531LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
77683LOCKNUTFLHTCUSE2
87880NUT (4)FLHTCUSE2
98144NUT, clipFLHTCUSE2
1010006CABLE STRAP, lighting harnessFLHTCUSE2
1110083CLIP, t-studFLHTCUSE2
1210084CLIP, t-studFLHTCUSE2
1358702-06FENDER, rear (prime)FLHTCUSE2
59583-07BSCFENDER, rear (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
59583-07CJXFENDER, rear (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
59583-07CKFFENDER, rear (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
1459174-99PLATE, studFLHTCUSE2
1559423-03CLOISONN'E, rear fenderFLHTCUSE2
59699-06PROTECT TAPE, rear fender (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
1659768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KITFLHTCUSE2
1759786-01BOSS, fender mounting, inner (4)FLHTCUSE2
1859788-01WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
1967266-94GROMMET, 1/2 in. I.D. (nylon) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2068772-06LIGHTING HARNESS, conduit, self-adhesiveFLHTCUSE2
2170522-06CONDUIT, wire harness, self-adhesive (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
2273156-96BKHOUSING SOCKET, 6-placeFLHTCUSE2
2373158-96BKHOUSING SOCKET, 8-placeFLHTCUSE2
2473191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, #16-20 AWGFLHTCUSE2
2591140-04BRACKET, fender to saddlebag supportFLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2659579-06FENDER, rear (Prime) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
59661-07BSCFENDER, rear (Light Candy Cherry) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
59661-07CJXFENDER, rear (Lightning Blue Pearl) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
59661-07CKFFENDER, rear (Black Ice) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE2
210038ACLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE2
310065CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE2
410222CLAMPFLHTCUSE2
511323O-RINGFLHTCUSE2
627201-97ATUBE, tank to valve, w/ 48469-00FLHTCUSE2
727291-97ATUBE, valve to atmosphere, w/ 48469-00FLHTCUSE2
27297-97ATUBE, fuel vapor vent (California only) (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
848469-00FITTINGFLHTCUSE2
962900-01BFUEL LINE, tank to intakeFLHTCUSE2
1061356-03FUEL TANK (prime)FLHTCUSE2
61386-07CJOFUEL TANK (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice) w/ 62380-07 & 62383-07FLHTCUSE2
61386-07CJSFUEL TANK (Black Ice/Electric Orange) w/ 62380-07 & 62383-07FLHTCUSE2
61386-07CJWFUEL TANK (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl) w/ 62380-07 & 62383-07FLHTCUSE2
1162228-03CHECK VALVE, fitting assembly, w/ o-ring & flex tubingFLHTCUSE2
1262150-85VAPOR VALVEFLHTCUSE2
1362380-07MEDALLION, left-hand, fuel tank (vivid black)FLHTCUSE2
62383-07MEDALLION, right-hand, fuel tank (vivid black)FLHTCUSE2
1470999-94TRIM, fuel tank (2)FLHTCUSE2
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
1562555-95INSULATOR, 5/8 in. I.D., nylon (8 ft. length)FLHTCUSE2
1663521-95HOSE, 5/16 in. I.D. x 5/8 in. O.D., rubber (25 ft. length)FLHTCUSE2

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW, sealing (10)FLHTCUSE2
21314SCREWFLHTCUSE2
310006CABLE STRAP, pump (2)FLHTCUSE2
410222CLAMP, 8mm (2)FLHTCUSE2
511351O-RINGFLHTCUSE2
627408-01REGULATORFLHTCUSE2
761402-02GASKET, sending unitFLHTCUSE2
861001-01FUEL FILTER KIT, w/ 10222, 11351, & 62357-00FLHTCUSE2
961209-01ABAILFLHTCUSE2
1061231-01BRACKET, bailFLHTCUSE2
1161583-02SPRINGFLHTCUSE2
1261960-04RUBBER CUSHIONFLHTCUSE2
1361961-00RUBBER SLEEVEFLHTCUSE2
1462163-04HOUSING FUEL PUMPFLHTCUSE2
1562165-01ENDCAP, housing fuel pumpFLHTCUSE2
1662188-04SPACER, rubberFLHTCUSE2
1762357-00HOSE, pump to filterFLHTCUSE2
1862373-01REGULATOR HOUSINGFLHTCUSE2
1962897-01BPUMP ASSEMBLY, fuel, w/ 3, 12, 13, 14, 15 & 16FLHTCUSE2
75126-06AFUEL PUMP, module assemblyFLHTCUSE2
2075069-06TOP PLATE W/ CONNECTORFLHTCUSE2
2175279-06SENDER FUEL LEVEL/EFI, module assemblyFLHTCUSE2

FUEL TANK CONSOLE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12754SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
23529SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
33652SCREWFLHTCUSE2
44033SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
54194SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
67900LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
77964CLIP NUTFLHTCUSE2
810065CABLE STRAP (black)FLHTCUSE2
910278ACLIP, hinge, mountingFLHTCUSE2
10120CLIP (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
1010103CLIPFLHTCUSE2
1150036-04BRACKET, consoleFLHTCUSE2
1261109-85DGASKET, filler capFLHTCUSE2
1361112-82ABOOTFLHTCUSE2
1461270-98ACONSOLE ASSEMBLY, fuel tank, w/ 61279-88FLHTCUSE2
1561274-92FILLER CAP, vacuum vent, w/ 61109-85DFLHTCUSE2
1661278-92DOOR, consoleFLHTCUSE2
1761279-88HINGE PINFLHTCUSE2
1861313-88BUMPER, cover (2)FLHTCUSE2
1963603-05PUSH BUTTON KIT, w/ 84850-92FLHTCUSE2
2071294-89BMOULDING, rubber, fuel tank consoleFLHTCUSE2
2174119-98BKHOUSING SOCKET, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
2274159-98SECONDARY LOCK, 12-wayFLHTCUSE2
2374190-98TERMINAL PIN, #16-20 AWG (7)FLHTCUSE2
2474191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (7)FLHTCUSE2
2574195-98SEAL PIN (5)FLHTCUSE2
2676266-98WEATHER CAP ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
2777121-98CONSOLE HARNESSFLHTCUSE2
2877138-07CJXINSERT, console pod, CB intercom (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
77138-07CKFINSERT, console pod, CB intercom (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
2977139-06POD HOUSING (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
3077140-05POD CONSOLE ASSEMBLY KIT (chrome), w/ 2754, 77139-06 & generic insertFLHTCUSE2
3184850-92NUT, lockFLHTCUSE2

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12225SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE2
23929SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
35416BOLTFLHTCUSE2
47041LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
57601LOCKNUTFLHTCUSE2
67593NUT (4)FLHTCUSE2
77796NUT, w/ washerFLHTCUSE2
88146NUT, clip (6)FLHTCUSE2
99955CLAMP, worm drive #24 (12)FLHTCUSE2
1027714-06SEAL RINGFLHTCUSE2
1127719-07SENSOR, oxygen (2)FLHTCUSE2
1265296-95MUFFLER CLAMP (3)FLHTCUSE2
1365324-83ASEAL, exhaust (2)FLHTCUSE2
1465325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLHTCUSE2
1565328-83CLAMP, exhaust manifold (2)FLHTCUSE2
1665913-06AMUFFLER, left, catalytic (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1766080-06AMUFFLER, right, catalytic (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1865619-98BRACKET TAB, exhaust mount at starterFLHTCUSE2
1965620-98CLAMP, exhaustFLHTCUSE2
2065621-07EXHAUST PIPE, right, frontFLHTCUSE2
2165694-05ASHIELD, front exhaust pipeFLHTCUSE2
2265626-07EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, right, rearFLHTCUSE2
2365627-07EXHAUST PIPE, left, rear (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2465634-98ASHIELD, right exhaust pipe, frontFLHTCUSE2
2565636-07SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rearFLHTCUSE2
2665647-98SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, frontFLHTCUSE2
2765654-97CLAMP, exhaust pipeFLHTCUSE2
2865678-07MOUNTING BRACKET, rear exhaust mountFLHTCUSE2
2965723-85MOUNTING BRACKET (2)FLHTCUSE2
3065724-85MOUNT, rubber (2)FLHTCUSE2
3165951-98AHEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, rear exhaust pipeFLHTCUSE2
3265952-98AHEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, exhaust pipe, right rear lowerFLHTCUSE2
3365988-07SUPPORT BRACKET, exhaust mount at starterFLHTCUSE2
3466012-06AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left, catalytic (chrome), w/ 2225, 8146, 65913-06, 66078-06, & 66079-06FLHTCUSE2
3566047-05CLAMP, worm (6)FLHTCUSE2
3666078-06RING, retention (2)FLHTCUSE2
3766079-06END CAP (2)FLHTCUSE2
3866077-06AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right, catalytic (chrome), w/ 2225, 8146, 66078-06, 66079-06, & 66080-06FLHTCUSE2
3966219-06HEAT SHIELD, muffler, rightFLHTCUSE2
66220-06HEAT SHIELD, muffler, leftFLHTCUSE2
4072009-05HOUSING, 2-way, pinFLHTCUSE2
4172011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (2)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4265863-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right, catalytic (chrome) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
4365905-07EXHAUST PIPE, right, rear (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
4465949-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left, catalytic (chrome) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
4565742-05HEAT SHIELD, muffler, right (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
65743-05HEAT SHIELD, muffler, left (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

ACTIVE INTAKE & EXHAUST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
14240SCREW (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
27716LOCKNUT (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
366761-07CABLE, contol, exhaust valve w/ 66767-07 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
466762-07BRACKET, exhaust actuator (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
566767-07RETAINER CABLE (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
666788-07SPACER (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
766799-07CLIP (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
870991-07EXHAUST ACTUATOR w/ 71019-07 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
971019-07SHROUD, exhaust actuator, (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

BATTERY, TRAY, & CABLES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13684SCREWFLHTCUSE2
24278SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE2
34312BSCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
49834TERMINAL, ringFLHTCUSE2
510006CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE2
610116CLIP, t-studFLHTCUSE2
766004-93PAD, battery clampFLHTCUSE2
866010-97ABATTERY, 28 AMP hours, w/ 4312BFLHTCUSE2
966185-97CLAMP, batteryFLHTCUSE2
1066281-02ABATTERY TRAY ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
1170003-04COVER, battery terminalFLHTCUSE2
1270267-07CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to ground, w/ 72242-94FLHTCUSE2
1370377-97ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 9834 & 70584-94FLHTCUSE2
1470584-94BOOT, battery positiveFLHTCUSE2
1572242-94TERMINAL, ringFLHTCUSE2
1689577-95CAP, thread protectorFLHTCUSE2

INSTRUMENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13691SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
10073CABLE STRAP (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
267043-96NUT (8)FLHTCUSE2
367184-94SOCKET, indicator lamps (5)FLHTCUSE2
467522-04ATACHOMETERFLHTCUSE2
567516-04BSPEEDOMETER, mphFLHTCUSE2
667352-96ACLAMP, 2 in. AWG (4)FLHTCUSE2
767356-00GASKET, speedometer/tachometer (2)FLHTCUSE2
867454-04BULB, w/ rubber boot (4)FLHTCUSE2
967689-04BACK CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE2
67880-94BOOT, reset switch (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
1068024-94BULB, indicator lamps (5)FLHTCUSE2
1168382-96BEZEL ASSEMBLY, indicator lampFLHTCUSE2
1268789-96INDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 67184-94, 68024-94, 73160-96BK, & 73191-96FLHTCUSE2
1373160-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 10-placeFLHTCUSE2
1473191-96SOCKET CONTACT, #16-20 AWG (10)FLHTCUSE2
1574419-96SENSOR, air temperatureFLHTCUSE2
1674552-04VOLTMETER, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCUSE2
74553-04OIL PRESSURE GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCUSE2
74554-04AIR TEMPERATURE GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCUSE2
75113-04AFUEL GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCUSE2
1775044-96SOCKET (4)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1867519-04BSPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI)FLHTCUSE2
67581-05ASPEEDOMETER, mph/kph (England)FLHTCUSE2

TAIL LAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13022ASCREWFLHTCUSE2
27964J-NUTFLHTCUSE2
310006CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE2
410183CLIP, t-stud (4)FLHTCUSE2
510184CLIP, t-studFLHTCUSE2
668026-99SCREW, tail lamp (2)FLHTCUSE2
768066-99ATAIL LAMP BASE ASSEMBLY, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99AFLHTCUSE2
868167-04BULB, tail light, wedge mountFLHTCUSE2
968296-99ATAIL LAMP BASE (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1068140-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68369-03 & 68370-03AFLHTCUSE2
1168369-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99FLHTCUSE2
1268370-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68167-88, 73154-96BK, & 73191-96FLHTCUSE2
1368772-06HARNESS, rear lamps, W/ 10006, 70522-06, 73156-96BK, 73158-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCUSE2
1468830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD & COVERFLHTCUSE2
1570522-06CONDUIT, self-adhesiveFLHTCUSE2
1673154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-place (3)FLHTCUSE2
1773156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeFLHTCUSE2
1873158-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-placeFLHTCUSE2
1973191-96CONTACT SOCKET, #16-20 AWG (24)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2068142-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68558-03 & 69187-03A (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
2168167-04BULB, tail lamp, wedge mount (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
2268558-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
2369187-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail light, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK, & 73191-96 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

REAR TURN SIGNALS & LICENSE PLATE HOLDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12718BOLTFLHTCUSE2
22881WSCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
33987BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE2
44017BOLT (4)FLHTCUSE2
57127LOCKWASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
653375-97ALICENSE PLATE HOLDERFLHTCUSE2
753422-97TUBE SUPPORT, bottomFLHTCUSE2
853799-99LUGGAGE RACK SPACER (5)FLHTCUSE2
953801-98TUBE SUPPORT, topFLHTCUSE2
1059988-72AREFLECTORFLHTCUSE2
1167266-94BUSHING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1268508-04BRACKET, rear turn signal barFLHTCUSE2
1368905-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCUSE2
1469325-02LENS, turn signal (2)FLHTCUSE2
1569330-02BULB, turn signal (2)FLHTCUSE2
1673152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING 2-way (black) (2)FLHTCUSE2
1773153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING 3-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
1873191-96SOCKET CONTACT (6)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
192420SCREW (HDI) (3)FLHTCUSE2
202731WSCREW (HDI) (4)FLHTCUSE2
213574SCREW (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2253436-97BULB, wedge (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
2359292-94NUT, plastic (HDI) (4)FLHTCUSE2
2460026-97PLATE, license back (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
2560039-97BRACKET, license plate mounting (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
2668163-84BULB, turn signal (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2768180-99LAMP ASSEMBLY, license plate illumination, w/ 53436-97, 73153-96BK, & 73191-96 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
2868907-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY, rear turn signal (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2968973-00LENS, rear turn signal (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
3068997-04LAMP ASSEMBLY, rear turn signal, w/ 68163-84, 68508-04, 68907-00, 68973-00, 73152-96BK, & 73191-96 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
26109WASHERFLHTCUSE2
37495NUTFLHTCUSE2
47507ACORN NUTFLHTCUSE2
58108NUT, push (2)FLHTCUSE2
669012-93ACOVER, horn (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
769060-90DHORN ASSEMBLY, w/ 7495FLHTCUSE2
869062-91ACLAMPFLHTCUSE2
969120-91BRACKET, hornFLHTCUSE2
1069123-92MOUNT, horn, rubberFLHTCUSE2
70087-95GROUND WIRE, horn (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
1189579-91CAP, protectiveFLHTCUSE2

WIRING HARNESS, INTERCONNECT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70232-07WIRING HARNESS INTERCONNECTFLHTCUSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19839TERMINAL, positive lock (9)FLHTCUSE2
29847CONNECTOR, right hand female spadeFLHTCUSE2
39848CONNECTOR, left hand female spade (2)FLHTCUSE2
49898TERMINAL, female flag, 14-16 AWGFLHTCUSE2
59937TERMINAL, female spade, 14-18 AWG (11)FLHTCUSE2
610039CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE2
710065CABLE STRAP (13)FLHTCUSE2
810073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mount (2)FLHTCUSE2
910147CLIP, connector, rosebud mountFLHTCUSE2
1067450-99SWITCH, trip resetFLHTCUSE2
1172056-92HOUSING, terminal 3-wayFLHTCUSE2
1272116-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-way, sealed, (black)FLHTCUSE2
1372130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
1472131-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (grey)FLHTCUSE2
1572156-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary 6-wayFLHTCUSE2
1672167-07BKHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHTCUSE2
1772168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (20)FLHTCUSE2
1872169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (28)FLHTCUSE2
1972189-04SEAL PIN (9)FLHTCUSE2
2072191-94TERMINAL SOCKET, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE2
2172195-94SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE2
2272200-94HOUSING, 3-way, female (4)FLHTCUSE2
2372203-96HOUSING, 2-way (4)FLHTCUSE2
2472205-94CONNECTOR, 4-way, maleFLHTCUSE2
2572208-94TERMINAL, 12 AWG, maleFLHTCUSE2
2672210-94TERMINAL, 14 AWG, male (3)FLHTCUSE2
2772272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE2
2872290-94TERMINAL, insulated (5)FLHTCUSE2
2972294-94TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG, female (2)FLHTCUSE2
3072364-06TERMINAL, 10-14 AWG, femaleFLHTCUSE2
3172381-98TERMINAL, socket (22)FLHTCUSE2
3272382-98BKHOUSING, 23-place (black)FLHTCUSE2
3372397-98SEAL PINFLHTCUSE2
3472473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE2
3572487-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
3672490-07GYPIN HOUSING, 12-way (grey)FLHTCUSE2
3772491-07GYSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way (grey)FLHTCUSE2
3873102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-place (black)FLHTCUSE2
3973104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black)FLHTCUSE2
4073110-96BKPIN HOUSING, 10-place (black)FLHTCUSE2
4173112-96BKPIN HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
4273153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
4373190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (29)FLHTCUSE2
4473191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE2
4573196-96ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHTCUSE2
4673212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHTCUSE2
4774196-04TERMINAL, socket (15)FLHTCUSE2
4874197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary 12-way (2)FLHTCUSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70992-07MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLHTCUSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19819TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, #12 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE2
29838TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring #10-12 AWGFLHTCUSE2
39842TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, #10-12 AWGFLHTCUSE2
49898TERMINAL, female, spade, 1/4 in. slot (2)FLHTCUSE2
59937TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, #14-18 AWG (8)FLHTCUSE2
610006CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUSE2
710039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHTCUSE2
810065CABLE STRAP (30)FLHTCUSE2
910073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mount (3)FLHTCUSE2
1010177CABLE STRAP, plug-inFLHTCUSE2
1131504-91BRELAY, micro, w/ diodeFLHTCUSE2
1231511-01BRELAY, micro w/ diode (black)FLHTCUSE2
1331522-00CRELAY, micro, w/ diode (2)FLHTCUSE2
1431579-04RELAY (2)FLHTCUSE2
1531610-07DIODE, bi-directionalFLHTCUSE2
1670598-99BOOT, engine temperature sensorFLHTCUSE2
1770976-06WIRE GUIDE, tpsFLHTCUSE2
1870980-06COVER, wire troughFLHTCUSE2
1970981-06TRAY, wire troughFLHTCUSE2
2072006-05TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (10)FLHTCUSE2
2172007-05HOUSING, 2-way socket (5)FLHTCUSE2
2272011-05WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (yellow) (14)FLHTCUSE2
2372012-07HOUSING, 5-way socketFLHTCUSE2
2472014-07SEAL PINFLHTCUSE2
2572046-79HOUSING, 5-way, femaleFLHTCUSE2
2672062-06HOUSING, 2-way, femaleFLHTCUSE2
2772063-06HOUSING, 2-way, engine temp., femaleFLHTCUSE2
2872064-06HOUSING, 3-way, VSS, female (2)FLHTCUSE2
2972065-06HOUSING, 3-way, TPS, femaleFLHTCUSE2
3072066-06HOUSING, socket, 4-way (black) (2)FLHTCUSE2
3172076-00TERMINAL, socket (31)FLHTCUSE2
3272077-00SEAL PIN (5)FLHTCUSE2
3372094-06TERMINAL, socket, #18 AWG (21)FLHTCUSE2
3472096-06WIRE SEAL, #18-20 AWG (21)FLHTCUSE2
3572098-06HOUSING, 2-way, female (2)FLHTCUSE2
3672099-06WIRE SEAL, #16-18 AWG (blue) (4)FLHTCUSE2
3772100-04HOUSING, 1-way, male (gray)FLHTCUSE2
3872103-94BKHOUSING, pin, 3-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
3972104-94BKHOUSING, pin, 4-way (black) (2)FLHTCUSE2
4072110-06TERMINAL, #16-20 AWG, female (4)FLHTCUSE2
4172111-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way (gray)FLHTCUSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (CONTINUED)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70992-07MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLHTCUSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
4272124-94GYHOUSING, pin, 4-way (gray)FLHTCUSE2
4372135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way, female (gray) (2)FLHTCUSE2
4472139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, sealed, w/ 72179-94 (gray)FLHTCUSE2
4572143-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 3-wayFLHTCUSE2
4672144-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 4-way (3)FLHTCUSE2
4772145-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way, female (blue) (2)FLHTCUSE2
4872159-94SECONDARY LOCK, pin, 12-wayFLHTCUSE2
4972164-94AWEATHER PLUG, pin, 4-way (2)FLHTCUSE2
5072166-07BKHOUSING, socket, 16-way, w/ 72179-94 (black)FLHTCUSE2
5172168-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (21)FLHTCUSE2
5272190-94TERMINAL, pin, #16-18 AWG (14)FLHTCUSE2
5372191-94TERMINAL, socket, #16-18 AWG (12)FLHTCUSE2
5472195-94SEAL PIN (3)FLHTCUSE2
5572199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLHTCUSE2
5672204-04FUSE/RELAY BLOCKFLHTCUSE2
5772206-94CONNECTOR, 4-way, femaleFLHTCUSE2
5872207-94TERMINAL, female, #14 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE2
5972211-94CONNECTOR, 10-way, femaleFLHTCUSE2
6072212-94SECONDARY LOCKFLHTCUSE2
6172213-94TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (15)FLHTCUSE2
6272214-94CABLE SEAL (15)FLHTCUSE2
6372230-98HOUSING, socket connector, 3-wayFLHTCUSE2
6472231-98SECONDARY LOCK, 3-wayFLHTCUSE2
6572232-96SEAL PLUG (2)FLHTCUSE2
6672249-94SHRINK TUBE, .415x1 (black) (3)FLHTCUSE2
6772252-01TERMINAL, #10 AWG (3)FLHTCUSE2
6872260-04HOUSING, 1-way, female (gray) (2)FLHTCUSE2
6972265-04SECONDARY LOCK, fuse block (9)FLHTCUSE2
7072272-07TERMINAL, #14-16 AWG, female (7)FLHTCUSE2
7172279-04TERMINAL, #14-16 AWG, female (10)FLHTCUSE2
7272286-04TERMINAL, #12-14 AWG, female (13)FLHTCUSE2
7372289-04TERMINAL, #10-12 AWG, female (2)FLHTCUSE2
7472290-94TERMINAL (2)FLHTCUSE2
7572291-94TERMINAL, female, #14-16 AWGFLHTCUSE2
7672294-94BKTERMINAL, female, #16-20 AWG (black) insulated (2)FLHTCUSE2
7772295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFLHTCUSE2
7872309-04TERMINAL, female, #16-18 AWG, tangless (5)FLHTCUSE2
7972325-97RELAY HOLDERFLHTCUSE2
8072330-95FUSE, 15 AMP (blue) (16)FLHTCUSE2
8172331-95FUSE, mini blade, 5 AMP (light-tan) (2)FLHTCUSE2
8272345-02FUSE, mini, 20 AMP (yellow)FLHTCUSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (CONTINUED)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70992-07MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLHTCUSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
8372355-97TERMINAL, #12 AWG, female (2)FLHTCUSE2
8472359-05TERMINAL, #10-12 AWG, female (5)FLHTCUSE2
8572377-02BOOT, connector, 10-wayFLHTCUSE2
8672400-99CONNECTOR, 4-wayFLHTCUSE2
8772403-99SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLHTCUSE2
8872416-01HOUSING, 3-way, femaleFLHTCUSE2
8972427-00TERMINAL, .187 inch, female, #16-22 AWG (8)FLHTCUSE2
9072429-00TERMINAL, .25 inch, #12-16 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE2
9172431-00FUSE BLOCK, mounting, 1 relay/6 fusesFLHTCUSE2
9272432-00FUSE BLOCK, mounting, 2 relay/3 fusesFLHTCUSE2
9372434-00TERMINAL, power, #14-16 AWG (10)FLHTCUSE2
9472441-04TERMINAL, power-timer, #14-16 AWGFLHTCUSE2
9572489-07GYHOUSING, socket, 12-way (gray)FLHTCUSE2
9672516-01DUST CAP, siren connectorFLHTCUSE2
9772533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin connectorFLHTCUSE2
9872539-06FUSE, mini, 30 AMP (green) (2)FLHTCUSE2
9972553-07DUST CAP, 5-pin connectorFLHTCUSE2
10072611-07TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (gold)FLHTCUSE2
10172631-07COVER ASSEMBLY, fuseblock w/ graphicsFLHTCUSE2
10272634-07DECAL, fuseblock coverFLHTCUSE2
10373102-96BKHOUSING, pin, 2-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
10473103-96BKHOUSING, pin, 3-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
10573104-96BKHOUSING, pin, 4-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
10673108-96BKHOUSING, pin, 8-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
10773153-96BKHOUSING, socket, 3-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
10873190-96TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (17)FLHTCUSE2
10973191-96TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (3)FLHTCUSE2
11073198-96CONNECTOR ANCHOR (3)FLHTCUSE2
11173301-04HOUSING, pin, 2-wayFLHTCUSE2
11273303-04SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way, femaleFLHTCUSE2
112A72314-01MAXI FUSE, 40 AMP (not included w/ 70992-07)FLHTCUSE2
112B73302-04COVER, maxi fuse (not included w/ 70992-07)FLHTCUSE2
11373304-04TERMINAL, female, #10 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE2
11473305-04SEAL WIRE, #10 AWG (blue) (2)FLHTCUSE2
11574102-98BKHOUSING, pin, 2-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
11674112-98BKHOUSING, socket, 2-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
11774115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
11874142-98SECONDARY LOCK, pin, 2-way (3)FLHTCUSE2
11974152-98SECONDARY LOCK, socket, 2-wayFLHTCUSE2
12074190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE2
12174191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLHTCUSE2
12276248-86ANTENNA CABLEFLHTCUSE2

SOUND SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12625SCREW (domestic) (2)FLHTCUSE2
12625SCREW (HDI) (1)FLHTCUSE2
22881WSCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
32963SCREW (8)FLHTCUSE2
42965SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
53061SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
53076SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE2
63248SCREW, metric (6)FLHTCUSE2
73387SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
83612SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
95210WELLNUT (8)FLHTCUSE2
105211JACK NUT (6)FLHTCUSE2
116703WASHER (7)FLHTCUSE2
11A6036WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
127686LOCKNUT (5)FLHTCUSE2
139864RING, terminalFLHTCUSE2
149892RING, terminalFLHTCUSE2
10006CABLE STRAP (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
10181CABLE STRAP (not illustrated) (4)FLHTCUSE2
1558010-98BUSHING, open/closed (2)FLHTCUSE2
1670465-86AGROUND CABLEFLHTCUSE2
1771814-98SWITCH KNOB, volumeFLHTCUSE2
71823-98SWITCH KNOB, mode selectFLHTCUSE2
1871834-98SWITCH, rear controls, w/ 10181 & 74191-98 (2)FLHTCUSE2
1974106-98BKHOUSING, 6-way pinFLHTCUSE2
2074116-98BKHOUSING, 6-way socketFLHTCUSE2
2174146-98SECONDARY LOCK, 6-way pinFLHTCUSE2
2274156-98SECONDARY LOCK, 6-way socketFLHTCUSE2
2374190-98PIN TERMINAL (6)FLHTCUSE2
23A74191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLHTCUSE2

SOUND SYSTEM (CONTINUED)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2474414-93ANTENNA BOOTFLHTCUSE2
2576129-98SWITCH HOUSING (2)FLHTCUSE2
2676130-98SPRING CLAMP (2)FLHTCUSE2
2776160-06RADIO/CDFLHTCUSE2
76160-06REFURBRADIO/CD, refurbished, Core exchange required with refurbished partsFLHTCUSE2
2876165-06AXM MODULE (Domestic only)FLHTCUSE2
2976167-06AGPS MODULEFLHTCUSE2
3076192-06AAMPLIFIERFLHTCUSE2
3176416-06AKIT CB RADIO, touringFLHTCUSE2
76236-06REFURBCB MODULE, refurbished, Core exchange required with refurbished partsFLHTCUSE2
3276250-98ANTENNA MAST, CBFLHTCUSE2
3376306-98ANTENNA MAST, AM/FM, w/ 3248FLHTCUSE2
3476307-98SPEAKER GRILLE, rear (2)FLHTCUSE2
3576337-06AXM ANTENNA (Domestic only)FLHTCUSE2
3676601-07SPEAKER BOX ASSEMBLY, left rearFLHTCUSE2
76397-06ASPEAKER BOX ASSEMBLY, right rearFLHTCUSE2
3776603-07HEADSET CONNECTORFLHTCUSE2
3876605-07WEATHER CAP ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
3976456-06XM ANTENNA BRACKET (Domestic only)FLHTCUSE2
4076338-06AGPS ANTENNAFLHTCUSE2
4176455-06GPS ANTENNA BRACKETFLHTCUSE2
76472-06GPS MAPS (not illustrated) (DOM)FLHTCUSE2
4277029-06SPEAKER, 5-1/4 in. (4)FLHTCUSE2
4377047-98SPEAKER GRILLE, front (2)FLHTCUSE2
4477126-98WIND SOCK, microphone (domestic) (1)FLHTCUSE2
77126-98WIND SOCK, microphone (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
4577147-98HEADSET ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
4677148-98ACOILED CORD, headsetFLHTCUSE2
4777151-98HEADSET CLAMP & HARDWARE (domestic) (1)FLHTCUSE2
77151-98HEADSET CLAMP & HARDWARE (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
76403-06GPS MAPS (not illustrated) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
4877156-98HEADSET ASSEMBLY, w/ 77126-98, 77148-98A, & 77151-98 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

AUDIO HARNESS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
76604-07WIRING HARNESS, audio overlay to main harnessFLHTCUSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110039CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE2
210065CABLE STRAP (3)FLHTCUSE2
310177CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE2
472106-94BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)FLHTCUSE2
572146-94LOCK, secondary, 6-way pinFLHTCUSE2
672190-94TERMINAL, pin, #16-18 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE2
772381-98TERMINAL, socket #16-20 AWG (30)FLHTCUSE2
872384-06BKHOUSING, 35-way socket (black)FLHTCUSE2
972397-98SEAL PIN (5)FLHTCUSE2
1074106-98BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black) (2)FLHTCUSE2
1174109-98BKHOUSING, 12-way pin (black)FLHTCUSE2
1274116-98BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black)FLHTCUSE2
1374119-98BKHOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLHTCUSE2
1474146-98LOCK, secondary, 6-way pin (2)FLHTCUSE2
1574149-98LOCK, secondary, 12-way pinFLHTCUSE2
1674156-98LOCK, secondary, 6-way socketFLHTCUSE2
1774159-98LOCK, secondary, 12-way socketFLHTCUSE2
1874190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (24)FLHTCUSE2
1974191-98TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (12)FLHTCUSE2
2074195-98SEAL PINFLHTCUSE2
2176319-06ANTENNA CABLE ASSEMBLY, CBFLHTCUSE2

AMPLIFIER HARNESS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70179-06AAMPLIFIER HARNESSFLHTCUSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19825TERMINAL RING, .25 #14-18 AWGFLHTCUSE2
29930TERMINAL, .187 female, #16-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE2
310065CABLE STRAP (4)FLHTCUSE2
472100-04HOUSING, 1-way, male (gray)FLHTCUSE2
572101-04TERMINAL, male 14-16AWGFLHTCUSE2
672106-94BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)FLHTCUSE2
772116-94BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black)FLHTCUSE2
872146-94LOCK, secondary, 6-way pinFLHTCUSE2
972156-94LOCK, secondary 6-way socketFLHTCUSE2
1072190-94TERMINAL, pin, #16-18 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE2
1172191-94TERMINAL, socket, #16-18 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE2
1272195-94SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE2
1372249-94HEAT SHRINK TUBING, .415 X 1 (black) (9)FLHTCUSE2
1472381-98TERMINAL, socket (22)FLHTCUSE2
1572382-98BKHOUSING, 23-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
1672397-98SEAL PIN (5)FLHTCUSE2
1773306-07COVER, amplifier cableFLHTCUSE2
1874106-98BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black) (2)FLHTCUSE2
1974116-98BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2074146-98LOCK, secondary, 6-way pin (2)FLHTCUSE2
2174156-98LOCK, secondary, 6-way socket (2)FLHTCUSE2
2274190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (12)FLHTCUSE2
2374191-98TERMINAL, socket (12)FLHTCUSE2
2474195-98SEAL PIN (4)FLHTCUSE2

CB/XM RADIO HARNESS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70172-06CB/XM RADIO HARNESSFLHTCUSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
174109-98BKHOUSING, 12-way pin (black)FLHTCUSE2
274119-98BKHOUSING, 12-way socket (black) (2)FLHTCUSE2
374149-98LOCK, secondary, 12-way pinFLHTCUSE2
474159-98LOCK, secondary, 12-way socket (2)FLHTCUSE2
574190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (11)FLHTCUSE2
674191-98TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (22)FLHTCUSE2
774195-98SEAL PIN (3)FLHTCUSE2

GARAGE DOOR TRANSMITTER & RECEIVER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
19938TERMINAL, #14-18 AWGFLHTCUSE2
210065CABLE STRAPFLHTCUSE2
370174-06HARNESS ASSEMBLY, garage door openerFLHTCUSE2
472199-94ANCHOR, t-studFLHTCUSE2
572449-01HOUSING, 2-way socket, (black)FLHTCUSE2
672527-01SOCKET TERMINAL, #18-20 AWGFLHTCUSE2
772633-02SEAL WIRE, #14-16 AWG (white)FLHTCUSE2
874104-98BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)FLHTCUSE2
974114-98BKHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)FLHTCUSE2
1074144-98SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way pinFLHTCUSE2
1174154-98SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socketFLHTCUSE2
1274190-98TERMINAL PIN, #16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE2
1374191-98TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE2
1491560-01RECEIVER ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
1591574-04TRANSMITTER ASSEMBLY, w/ 74114-98BK, 74154-98, & 74191-98FLHTCUSE2

HANDLEBAR SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12559SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
22955SCREW (6)FLHTCUSE2
34292SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
410006STRAP, cable (3)FLHTCUSE2
10181STRAP, cable (2)FLHTCUSE2
511402GROMMET, 3/16 in. I.D. (2)FLHTCUSE2
670373-96BRACKET, switch, lower leftFLHTCUSE2
770375-96BRACKET, switch, lower rightFLHTCUSE2
871589-96BSWITCH ASSEMBLY, engine start/off/run, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE2
971590-96ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, stop lamp, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE2
1071591-00SWITCH ASSEMBLY, right turn signal, w/ 10181FLHTCUSE2
1171593-96SWITCH ASSEMBLY, volumeFLHTCUSE2
1271597-96BSWITCH ASSEMBLY, headlamp high/low & horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE2
1371598-00SWITCH ASSEMBLY, left turn signal, w/ 10181FLHTCUSE2
1471612-96HOUSING, lower right, (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1556866-06AHOUSING, lower left, (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1671614-96HOUSING, upper rightFLHTCUSE2
1771615-96HOUSING, upper leftFLHTCUSE2
1871618-98SWITCH ASSEMBLY, mode select, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE2
1971590-96ASWITCH, clutchFLHTCUSE2
2071820-98KNOB, +/- audioFLHTCUSE2
2171822-98KNOB, mode select, up/downFLHTCUSE2
2271824-98KNOB, switch, PTT/SQ -/+FLHTCUSE2
2371825-96AKNOB, cruise control, set/resumeFLHTCUSE2
2472169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (26)FLHTCUSE2
2572488-07BKHOUSING, pin, 12-wayFLHTCUSE2
2672473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE2
2772492-07GYHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHTCUSE2
2872266-94TUBE, heat shrink, dual wall, 0.3 x 2 inch (black) (8)FLHTCUSE2
2977100-98SWITCH ASSEMBLY, PTT/SQ -/+, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE2
3077101-98SWITCH ASSEMBLY, cruise control, set/resume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE2

SWITCHES & CIRCUIT BREAKERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
26150WWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
311290O-RING, neutral indicator switchFLHTCUSE2
431504-91BRELAY, w/ diode (2)FLHTCUSE2
533904-00ASWITCH, neutral indicator, w/11290FLHTCUSE2
661081-92COVER, key head set (2)FLHTCUSE2
53985-07LOCKSET COMPLETE, w/ keys, ignition knob, tour-pak, & saddlebag lockFLHTCUSE2
768924-07MODULE, security systemFLHTCUSE2
868926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB (2)FLHTCUSE2
968956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemFLHTCUSE2
1068958-00SIRENFLHTCUSE2
1169018-00SIREN ALARM, battery replacement kitFLHTCUSE2
1270045-94AWIRE ASSEMBLY, circuit breaker to starterFLHTCUSE2
1370447-01CLIPFLHTCUSE2
1470616-07HARNESS, hands free security antenna jumper w/ 72134-94GY, 72154-94, 72191-94, 72195-94, 72720-07 & 72721-07FLHTCUSE2
1571422-03PLATE, ignition switchFLHTCUSE2
1671452-91AKEY (specify key code)FLHTCUSE2
71031-04KIT KEY, deco cvo mark (not shown)FLHTCUSE2
1771459-03SPRING, ignition knobFLHTCUSE2
1871466-03DECAL, ignition switch knobFLHTCUSE2
1971530-03AIGNITION SWITCHFLHTCUSE2
2071532-03KNOB, ignition switch, w/ 71466-03FLHTCUSE2
2171638-03COLLAR, ignition switch, bottomFLHTCUSE2
2271660-03NUT, ignition switchFLHTCUSE2
2371661-03COLLAR, ignition switch, topFLHTCUSE2
2472023-51CSTOPLIGHT SWITCH, rearFLHTCUSE2
2572325-97RELAY HOLDER (2)FLHTCUSE2
2672134-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHTCUSE2
2772154-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFLHTCUSE2
2872191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (3)FLHTCUSE2
2972195-94SEAL PINFLHTCUSE2
3072720-07HOUSING, 2-way socketFLHTCUSE2
3172721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
322934SCREW (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
3368924-07MODULE, security system & turn signal canceller (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3468926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
This page contains significant updates from Nov. 2006 printed version of manual.

SADDLEBAGS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12478SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
22524BSCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
33592SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
43593SCREW (16)FLHTCUSE2
53595SCREW (10)FLHTCUSE2
63596SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
73656SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
84134SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
94616SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
104630SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
116229WWASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
126831WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
137608NUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
147624LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
10102CLIP, adhesive backed (not illustrated) (4)FLHTCUSE2
1510302E-CLIP (2)FLHTCUSE2
1611468GROMMET (4)FLHTCUSE2
1753482-93RUB BAR, left (plastic) (2)FLHTCUSE2
53483-93RUB BAR, right (plastic) (2)FLHTCUSE2
1853567-93CHECK STRAP (2)FLHTCUSE2
1953597-07ACTUATOR, power lock (2)FLHTCUSE2
2053985-07LOCKSET COMPLETE, w/ keys, ignition knob, tour-pak, & saddlebag lockFLHTCUSE2
2153825-06TRIM STRIP, cover, leftFLHTCUSE2
53827-06TRIM STRIP, cover, rightFLHTCUSE2
2253986-07LOCK (specify key code) (2)FLHTCUSE2
2353869-06GASKET (2)FLHTCUSE2
2459287-92REFLECTOR, right (red)FLHTCUSE2
59288-92REFLECTOR, left (red)FLHTCUSE2
2561081-92COVER, key headFLHTCUSE2
2661121-04WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
2771452-91AKEY (specify key code)FLHTCUSE2
2874112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (2)FLHTCUSE2
2974152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (2)FLHTCUSE2
3074191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (4)FLHTCUSE2
3179113-07CABLE ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCUSE2
3279114-07GROMMET (2)FLHTCUSE2
3379145-07BASE, power lock system, leftFLHTCUSE2
79158-07BASE, power lock system, rightFLHTCUSE2
3479146-07LID, power lock system, leftFLHTCUSE2
79159-07LID, power lock system, rightFLHTCUSE2
3579156-07POWER LOCK ASSEMBLY, rightFLHTCUSE2
79163-07POWER LOCK ASSEMBLY, leftFLHTCUSE2
3679157-07BOX & ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, rightFLHTCUSE2
79164-07BOX & ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, leftFLHTCUSE2
3779165-07ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, cable (2)FLHTCUSE2
3888283-07POWER LOCK HARDWARE, w/ 4616, 10102, 10302, 74112-98BK, 74152-98, springs, cams, & spacers (2)FLHTCUSE2
90115-04PROTECTOR, saddlebag (not illustrated) (4)FLHTCUSE2
3990400-00BAIL HEAD STUD (Bail must be removed for sale in Germany) (4)FLHTCUSE2
4090601-93AFACE PLATE, rightFLHTCUSE2
90603-93AFACE PLATE, leftFLHTCUSE2

SADDLEBAGS (CONTINUED)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4188275-07CJOBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
88275-07CJSBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Ice/Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
88275-07CJWBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
88277-07CJOBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
88277-07CJSBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Ice/Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
88277-07CJWBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
4290664-93LATCH ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 53482-93 & 90707-00FLHTCUSE2
90665-93LATCH ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 53483-93 & 90707-00FLHTCUSE2
4390675-93AGASKET, cover (2)FLHTCUSE2
4490700-93BACKING PLATE (2)FLHTCUSE2
4590707-00SPRINGFLHTCUSE2
4690737-07BSCCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
90737-07CJXCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
90737-07CKFCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
90738-07BSCCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
90738-07CJXCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
90738-07CKFCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
4790764-93CUSHION (4)FLHTCUSE2
4890958-93MOUNTING BRACKET (4)FLHTCUSE2
4990962-93WEARPLATE, cover (4)FLHTCUSE2
5091171-07BOTTOM, saddlebag, right, primedFLHTCUSE2
91190-07BOTTOM, saddlebag, left, primedFLHTCUSE2
5191586-07PLATE COVER, rightFLHTCUSE2
91587-07PLATE COVER, leftFLHTCUSE2
5291630-04COVER, indoor storageFLHTCUSE2
5391841-93ALINER, removable, w/ handles (2)FLHTCUSE2
88235-07LINER, right, black EVA foam (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
88236-07LINER, left, black EVA foam (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
92350-07CJOSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, left (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
92350-07CJSSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, left (Black Ice/Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
92350-07CJWSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, left (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
92351-07CJOSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, right (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
92351-07CJSSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, right (Black Ice/Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
92351-07CJWSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, right (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
94435-02TOOL KIT (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
5490562-02STUD, bailless (HDI) (4)FLHTCUSE2

SADDLEBAG GUARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13601SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
23655ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
33678SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
43684SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
53787BOLT (2)FLHTCUSE2
66116WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
76378WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
86703WASHER (4)FLHTCUSE2
97490CLIP NUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
107531LOCKNUT (4)FLHTCUSE2
117667LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
127686LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
1347449-06BRACKET, front (2)FLHTCUSE2
1449205-97GUARD ASSEMBLY, rear, rightFLHTCUSE2
49201-97GUARD ASSEMBLY, rear, leftFLHTCUSE2
1549194-85SUPPORT, saddlebag, left (black)FLHTCUSE2
90781-93SUPPORT, saddlebag, right (black)FLHTCUSE2
1670909-95RECEPTACLE (4)FLHTCUSE2
1790718-79CSUPPORT BRACKET KIT, leftFLHTCUSE2
90720-79CSUPPORT BRACKET KIT, rightFLHTCUSE2
1890801-06BRACKET, saddlebag mounting (2)FLHTCUSE2
1991413-07CKFFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
91413-07BSCFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
91413-07CJXFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16771AWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
27127LOCKWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
37736ACORN NUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
491950-07MIRROR, right (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
91951-07MIRROR, left (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
57720ACORN NUT (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
691840-03AMIRROR KIT, right, short (chrome), w/ 7127 & 7720 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
91845-03AMIRROR KIT, left, short (chrome), w/ 7127 & 7720 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2

CALIFORNIA EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
127042-84ACANISTER ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
227045-97CANISTER RETAINING CLIPFLHTCUSE2
327297-97ATUBE, fuel vapor vent, from vapor valveFLHTCUSE2
427298-97TUBE, induction module, to canisterFLHTCUSE2
527461-06HOSE, induction module, to canisterFLHTCUSE2
629312-95CONNECTOR ELBOWFLHTCUSE2

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114148-86ENGINE GUARD LABELFLHTCUSE2
215342-06AMIRROR WARNING LABELFLHTCUSE2
315368-01ABATTERY DISCONNECT LABELFLHTCUSE2
429127-95BAIR CLEANER WARNING LABEL (chrome) Domestic, Calif.FLHTCUSE2
572634-07FUSEBLOCK COVER DECALFLHTCUSE2
690820-93CLABEL, saddlebag load limitsFLHTCUSE2
Part No.Description
1001SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 8)
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
1090SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex flange head
11207WASHER
1311DSCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 Phillips truss head, self-sealing
1314SCREW K50-2.24 X 17.25MM TORX truss head
1783CSCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 Pozidriv flat countersink head (Grade 2)
2225SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket flat countersink head
2420SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 truss head (Grade 2)
2445SCREW 1/4-20 X 9/16 button head
2446SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX socket button head
2519SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 socket button head (black)
2524BSCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 TORX button head, self-tapping
2559SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
25700226GASKET KIT
2573SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 pan head
2625SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
2718BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-5/8 hex head (Grade 5)
2731WSCREW No. 10 X 3/8 Phillips truss head, self-tapping
2754SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head
2782SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 truss head (Grade 2)
2881WSCREW 1/4-20 X 2 hex head (Grade 5)
2882WSCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head (Grade 5)
2903SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 pan head
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2934SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
2955SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2963SCREW No. 6-32 X 1-1/4 TORX pan head
2965SCREW No. 10 X 2 pan head, self-tapping
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
2994SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 internal T27 drive
2995SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 pan head
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3048SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 hex button head
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3057SCREW 7/16-14 X 1-1/4 hex head with washer, with lock patch
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3076SCREW
3109SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-5/8 hex cap with washer, lock patch
31689-90BOLT M4 X 0.7 X 12 hex head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3248SCREW M4 X 0.7 X 3mm
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3300SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3331SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
3337SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head, self-tapping
3368SCREW 9/16-1/2 X 3 hex head (Grade 8)
3387SCREW No. 10-16 X 1.0 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3403LOCKNUT M8-1.25 X 12mm flange (zinc)
3462BOLT 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
35078-79NUT 3/4-16 X .391 X 1
3512BOLT 3/8-24 X 3-1/4 hex head (chrome)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3529SCREW No. 10-32 X 1/4 hex slotted washer head, self-tapping
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3540SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 socket button head
3546BOLT 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3588SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex flange head
3592SCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 TORX truss head (stainless)
3593SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 TORX truss head
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3595SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 TORX head, with lockpatch
3596SCREW No. 12-16 X 5/8 TORX head, self-tapping
3599SCREW 1/2-13 X 1-1/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3601SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3605BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3607BOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head (Grade 5)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3634SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 self-tapping
3643SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 hex head
3652SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 button head (Grade 8)
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3656SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
3676SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 TORX pan head
3678SCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 TORX pan head
3684SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX pan head
3691SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 socket button head
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3746ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3787BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3799SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange head
3892SCREW 1/4 X 5/8 self-tapping
3929SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4017BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
4033SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-5/8 socket button head
4091SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head, with washer, self-tapping (zinc)
4094SCREW No. 10-32 X 1 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
4124SCREW No. 10 X 5/8 self-tapping
4134SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 TORX pan head
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4194SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/16 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
4196SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-3/4 TORX button head
4240SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/16 hex head, with washer
4278SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/8 hex socket button head
4292SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
4293SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head
4296SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 socket button head
4312BSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4313SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head
4319BOLT 3/8-24 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
4569SCREW No. 10-32 x 1/4 hex socket head cap
45718-60NUT 1-24 X 1.5 X 0.47
4601SCREW No. 6-18 X 3/4 Phillips head
4716WSCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4721BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4752BOLT 7/16-14 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
4761SCREW 1/4-20 X 2 socket button head
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4790SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 TORX head, self-tapping
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
5416BOLT 3/8-16 X 1/8 carriage (Grade 5)
5429BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 carriage (Grade 2)
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6047WASHER 5/8 X 13/64 X 3/64
6083WASHER 1/2 X 11/16 X 1/16
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
61121-04WASHER 5/32 X 3/4 X 1/16 EPDM (black)
6113WASHER 1/2 X 13/16 X 1/32
6116WASHER 5/16 X 16/16 X 1/8
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6192WASHER No. 8 X 7/16 X 3/64
6220WWASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/32
6228WWASHER 1/4 X 1/2 X 3/64
6229WWASHER 5/16 X 1-1/16 X 3/64
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6334WASHER 7/16 X 29/32 X 1/16
6378WASHER 21/64 X 7/8 X 11/64
6400HBWASHER 5/16 X 13/16 X 3/32
6421WASHER 21/64 X 1-1/2 X 1/16 offset 7/32
6436WASHER 17/64 X 27/64 X 1/16 (chrome)
6445WASHER 1/2 X 2 X 0.300
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6590HWWASHER 1/2 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6717WASHER No. 6 X 3/8 X 3/64
6738WASHER 17/32 X 7/8 X 7/64
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
6771AWASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/16
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
6831WASHER 13/64 X 47/64 X 1/16
6837MWASHER M6 regular
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7127LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth
7129LOCKWASHER 1/2 internal tooth
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7415AWASHER 11/32 X 7/8 X 1/8 rubber
7434WASHER 1/4 X 1-29/64 X 1/16 nylon
7495NUT M6 flange
7499NUT 1/4-20 large flange
7507ACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 11/16 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7608NUT No. 8-32 X 1/8 X 11/32 (Grade 2)
7609WLOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 3/16 X 5/16
7624LOCKNUT No. 10-24 X 1/4 X 3/8
7626WLOCKNUT No. 10-32 X 3/16 X 3/8
7667NUT 3/8-16 X 9/32 X 9/16 nylon insert
7671LOCKNUT 1/4-20 nylon
7683LOCKNUT 1/4-28 X 5/16 X 7/16
7686LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 5/16 X 7/16
7688NUT 1/4-20 X 7/32 X 7/16 (Grade 2)
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7720ACORN NUT 5/16-24 (chrome)
7736ACORN NUT 5/16-24 X 19/32 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7748WNUT 5/16-18 X 1/4 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7780LOCKNUT 3/8-24 X 13/32 X 11/16 flange
7783NUT 3/8-16 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7796NUT 5/16-18 X 1/4 external-tooth washer (Grade 2)
780SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 SEMS hex head (Grade 8)
7825LOCKNUT 7/16-20 X 7/16 X 5/8
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7880NUT 1/2-13 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7900CLIP NUT 1/4-20
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
7951JAMNUT 3/4-16 X 17/64 X 1-7/64 (Grade 2)
7956NUT 1/2-20 X 1/2 X 3/4
8020NUT M24 X 2.0 X 15
8047NUT No. 10-32 X 7/32 flange lock
84850-92NUT 3/4-24 X 5/32
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
861ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 knurled head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
924SCREW 1/4-20 X 33/64 socket pan head
928BOLT M5 X 0.8 X 35.2 hex head
929ASCREW M4 X 0.7 X 11.8 flange head
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
945SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/2 TORX button head (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
717285-07ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (black) (2)FLHTCUSE2
1017253-07BHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (black)FLHTCUSE2
17257-07AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (black)FLHTCUSE2
1618187-07INTAKE VALVE (2)FLHTCUSE2
1718189-07SEAT, intake valve (2)FLHTCUSE2
2118280-07COLLAR, valve spring upper (4)FLHTCUSE2
2228861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression releaseFLHTCUSE2
2329517-07MEDALLION, black (2)FLHTCUSE2
23A72009-05HOUSING, 2-way, pinFLHTCUSE2
23B72011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
222285-07PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLHTCUSE2
22286-07PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE2
22287-07PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE2
322284-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - std. (2)FLHTCUSE2
22288-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE2
22290-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHTCUSE2
522269-07PISTON PIN (2)FLHTCUSE2
623729-07FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KITFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2124605-07BEARING, mainFLHTCUSE2
2224758-07CRANKCASE SET, w/ 895, 9215, 11140, 22307-99, 24604-00D, 24605-07, 35114-02, & 68042-99 (black)FLHTCUSE2
3063059-07ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler w/ 924, 11290, 26356-05A, 63066-07, 63084-07, & 63533-41AFLHTCUSE2
3163066-07GASKETFLHTCUSE2
3363068-07OIL COOLER COREFLHTCUSE2
3463071-07COVER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler, w/ 14448-94 (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
3563084-07GASKETFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1825638-07CAMSHAFT KITFLHTCUSE2
3132578-07COVER, timer cover (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
627708-06INDUCTION MODULE ASSEMBLY, completeFLHTCUSE2
727709-06AFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCUSE2
1227684-06HOUSING & STOP, throttle cableFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1029583-01AGASKET, induction module to backplateFLHTCUSE2
1429861-07INSERT, air cleaner coverFLHTCUSE2
1529104-06ABACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
829987-06ASTATOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phase, 50 AMP, w/ plugFLHTCUSE2
1070430-07BRACKET ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
1174115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2031633-07CLUTCH SUBASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
2231681-07CLUTCH, starterFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1433389-07SPRING DETENTFLHTCUSE2
2734720-07SHIFTER PEG KIT, Ironside w/ 4196, 49292-07, 49295-07, 94081-90T, & spacer tube (2)FLHTCUSE2
2834740-07TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY (black)FLHTCUSE2
3135082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLHTCUSE2
4349292-07CASTING, shifter peg (chrome) (2)FLHTCUSE2
4449295-07TREAD, shifter peg (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1111161RETAINING RINGFLHTCUSE2
33118-07TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome & black)FLHTCUSE2
1635078-79NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)FLHTCUSE2
2336822-04SLAVE CYLINDER KITFLHTCUSE2
2637137-07SIDE COVER, transmission (chrome) includes bleed screw and clutch pistonFLHTCUSE2
2844613-02BLEED SCREWFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1133118-07TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, complete (chrome & black)FLHTCUSE2
1233913-06NEUTRAL INDICATOR SWITCH, w/ 11290FLHTCUSE2
1334917-06GASKET, upper coverFLHTCUSE2
1434469-06ATRANSMISSION COVER, top (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1534740-07TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY (black)FLHTCUSE2
1862365-06FITTING, straightFLHTCUSE2
1962367-06AVENT HOSE, transmissionFLHTCUSE2
2362693-07DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ 11120 (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
436819-07PUSH ROD, hydraulic-clutchFLHTCUSE2
637554-06AHUB ASSEMBLY, clutch, w/ thrust washer & spring washerFLHTCUSE2
737817-07CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & push rod)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1134901-07GASKET, primary coverFLHTCUSE2
1560432-07INNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 16583-00A, 42642-00, 60328-98B & 60678-85 (black)FLHTCUSE2
1660553-07COVER, primary (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1860827-07COVER, clutch (blue)FLHTCUSE2
60828-07COVER, clutch (red)FLHTCUSE2
1939929-06ACHAIN TENSIONER ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
20791ASCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
2125700226GASKET KIT, inner primary, w/ 1, 6, 7, 9, 12, 11150, 27444-00Y, 37909-90FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1038805-07LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutch, w/ 11348FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
635241-06NUT, sprocketFLHTCUSE2
735242-06LOCKPLATEFLHTCUSE2
840024-07REAR BELT, 137 T, 1 inchFLHTCUSE2
940037-07PRIMARY CHAINFLHTCUSE2
1140296-06COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
1440333-06CAM SLIDERFLHTCUSE2
1540659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 TFLHTCUSE2
1740287-07KIT, compensated sprocket (not shown)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12573SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
244082-00DPAD KIT, brake (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
943157-83ASTEM ASSEMBLY, tire valve w/ 54321-85FLHTCUSE2
1343539-04WHEEL KIT, 16 in. front (chrome), w/ 3655AFLHTCUSE2
1444360-00KIT, floating rake disc (chrome), w/ 3655A (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2342146-07PAD, brake pedalFLHTCUSE2
2442147-07COVER, brake pedalFLHTCUSE2
3346959-07BRAKE PEDAL PAD KIT, w/ 1783C, 2903, 6421, 42146-07, 44437-04, 42147-07 & 94006-90TFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
244082-00DPAD KIT, brakeFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
340217-07SPROCKET, rear belt drive, 66 T (black)FLHTCUSE2
1143157-83ASTEM ASSEMBLY, tire valveFLHTCUSE2
1543491-04WHEEL ASSEMBLY, rear 16 in. (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1654321-85NUTFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1345963-97FORK SIDER COVERS, pairFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2747549-02AFORK, rear, w/ 9208 & 48489-02 (black)FLHTCUSE2
2847558-07COVER, rightFLHTCUSE2
47560-07COVER, leftFLHTCUSE2
3147900-07BHPFRAME, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75 (black)FLHTCUSE2
3649184-97ENGINE GUARDFLHTCUSE2
3749725-07SPRING, jiffy-standFLHTCUSE2
3950075-07LEG, jiffy-standFLHTCUSE2
4150245-07BUMPER, leg, jiffy standFLHTCUSE2
4250588-07BRACKET, rear fork, left (black)FLHTCUSE2
4350589-07BRACKET, rear fork, right (black)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4666620-07CJOCOVER, side, left (light candy cherry/black ice)FLHTCUSE2
66620-07CJSCOVER, side, left (black ice/electric orange)FLHTCUSE2
66620-07CJWCOVER, side, left (lightning blue pearl/midnight pearl)FLHTCUSE2
66621-07CJOCOVER, side, right (light candy cherry/black ice)FLHTCUSE2
66621-07CJSCOVER, side, right (black ice/electric orange)FLHTCUSE2
66621-07CJWCOVER, side, right (lightning blue pearl/midnight pearl)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
96436WASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
136461SPACER, black nylon (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1653339-07LINER, tour-pak (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
3479127-06TOUR-PAK BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, leather wrapped (without locks)FLHTCUSE2
3579138-07POWER LOCK ASSEMBLY, tour-pakFLHTCUSE2
4391783-96LINER, shorty tour-pak bottomFLHTCUSE2
4499461-89COVER, owner manualFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
53588SCREWFLHTCUSE2
1351718-06SEAT, w/ 51652-97FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
44631SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
1151501-07SPRING (2)FLHTCUSE2
1450806-07BRACKET SUPPORT, footboard, rear leftFLHTCUSE2
1650635-82ABOLT, footboard hinge (4)FLHTCUSE2
2050812-07INSERT ASSEMBLY, left, riderFLHTCUSE2
2150816-07INSERT ASSEMBLY, right, riderFLHTCUSE2
2350998-07ARM, rotating, rightFLHTCUSE2
51006-07ARM, rotating, leftFLHTCUSE2
2451007-07SUPPORT, footboard (2)FLHTCUSE2
2551008-07ARM, main mounting assembly (2)FLHTCUSE2
2651023-07WAVE SPRING (4)FLHTCUSE2
2850957-02ACHROME BILLET ENGINE GUARD FOOTPEG MOUNTING KIT (not shown)FLHTCUSE2
2950935-07IRONSIDE FOOTPEG KIT (not shown)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
656955-07HANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 56480-01 & 72194-94FLHTCUSE2
756956-07HANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 72191-94FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
42519SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE2
858303-96WINDSHIELD, smokedFLHTCUSE2
1158260-07CJOFAIRING, outer (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58260-07CJSFAIRING, outer (Black Ice/ Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
58260-07CJWFAIRING, outer (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
2668124-04AMOUNTING RING ASSEMBLY, w/ 4033FLHTCUSE2
3267668-05MEDALLION, lens (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
43061SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
63652SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
74569SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
86837MWASHER (2)FLHTCUSE2
1457842-06TRIM, dash padFLHTCUSE2
1557860-06DASH PAD, leather-wrappedFLHTCUSE2
58546-07CKFINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688, 58317-04, & 57991-06 (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
2158545-07CJYCAP, inner fairing (Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
58545-07CKFCAP, inner fairing (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
2470290-07WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, inner fairing capFLHTCUSE2
2671765-07SWITCH ASSEMBLY, spot lamp/cruise, w/ 71434-96A & 73191-96FLHTCUSE2
2871764-07SWITCH ASSEMBLY, power lock, w/ 73153-96BK & 73191-96FLHTCUSE2
3670308-07WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, inner fairing cap (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3771772-07SWITCH ASSEMBLY, spot lamp/cruise, w/ 71434-96A & 73191-96 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1458499-07BSCFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
58499-07CKFFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58499-07CJXFAIRING LOWER CAP, left (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
58500-07BSCFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
58500-07CKFFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58500-07CJXFAIRING LOWER CAP, right (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
1658851-07BSCFAIRING LOWER, left (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
58851-07CKFFAIRING LOWER, left (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58851-07CJXFAIRING LOWER, left (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
58852-07BSCFAIRING LOWER, right (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
58852-07CKFFAIRING LOWER, right (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58852-07CJXFAIRING LOWER, right (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
1758863-06LINER, glovebox, LHFLHTCUSE2
58864-06LINER, glovebox, RHFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1668836-04ABAR ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 69563-06 & barFLHTCUSE2
68837-04ABAR ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 69563-06 & barFLHTCUSE2
2472298-95CABLE SEAL, green (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
58972-07CJOFENDER, front (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
58972-07CJSFENDER, front (Black Ice/Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
58972-07CJWFENDER, front (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
59583-07BSCFENDER, rear (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
59583-07CJXFENDER, rear (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
59583-07CKFFENDER, rear (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
1559423-03CLOISONN'E, rear fenderFLHTCUSE2
59661-07BSCFENDER, rear (Light Candy Cherry) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
59661-07CJXFENDER, rear (Lightning Blue Pearl) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
59661-07CKFFENDER, rear (Black Ice) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
962900-01BFUEL LINE, tank to intakeFLHTCUSE2
61386-07CJOFUEL TANK (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice) w/ 62380-07 & 62383-07FLHTCUSE2
61386-07CJSFUEL TANK (Black Ice/Electric Orange) w/ 62380-07 & 62383-07FLHTCUSE2
61386-07CJWFUEL TANK (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl) w/ 62380-07 & 62383-07FLHTCUSE2
1362380-07MEDALLION, left-hand, fuel tank (vivid black)FLHTCUSE2
62383-07MEDALLION, right-hand, fuel tank (vivid black)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2071294-89BMOULDING, rubber, fuel tank consoleFLHTCUSE2
2877138-07CJXINSERT, console pod, CB intercom (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
77138-07CKFINSERT, console pod, CB intercom (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
2977139-06POD HOUSING (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1665913-06AMUFFLER, left, catalytic (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
1766080-06AMUFFLER, right, catalytic (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2065621-07EXHAUST PIPE, right, frontFLHTCUSE2
2165694-05ASHIELD, front exhaust pipeFLHTCUSE2
2265626-07EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, right, rearFLHTCUSE2
2365627-07EXHAUST PIPE, left, rear (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
2465634-98ASHIELD, right exhaust pipe, frontFLHTCUSE2
2565636-07SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rearFLHTCUSE2
2765654-97CLAMP, exhaust pipeFLHTCUSE2
3165951-98AHEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, rear exhaust pipeFLHTCUSE2
3265952-98AHEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, exhaust pipe, right rear lowerFLHTCUSE2
3365988-07SUPPORT BRACKET, exhaust mount at starterFLHTCUSE2
3466012-06AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left, catalytic (chrome), w/ 2225, 8146, 65913-06, 66078-06, & 66079-06FLHTCUSE2
3766079-06END CAP (2)FLHTCUSE2
3866077-06AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right, catalytic (chrome), w/ 2225, 8146, 66078-06, 66079-06, & 66080-06FLHTCUSE2
4072009-05HOUSING, 2-way, pinFLHTCUSE2
4172011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (2)FLHTCUSE2
4265863-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right, catalytic (chrome) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
4365905-07EXHAUST PIPE, right, rear (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
4465949-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left, catalytic (chrome) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24278SCREW (3)FLHTCUSE2
1066281-02ABATTERY TRAY ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
567516-04BSPEEDOMETER, mphFLHTCUSE2
1574419-96SENSOR, air temperatureFLHTCUSE2
75113-04AFUEL GAUGE, w/ 67454-04 & 75044-96FLHTCUSE2
1867519-04BSPEEDOMETER, kph (Canada, HDI)FLHTCUSE2
67581-05ASPEEDOMETER, mph/kph (England)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1570522-06CONDUIT, self-adhesiveFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12718BOLTFLHTCUSE2
22881WSCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1672167-07BKHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHTCUSE2
1772168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (20)FLHTCUSE2
2072191-94TERMINAL SOCKET, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHTCUSE2
2772272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE2
3472473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE2
3572487-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
3672490-07GYPIN HOUSING, 12-way (grey)FLHTCUSE2
3772491-07GYSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way (grey)FLHTCUSE2
4673212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
59937TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, #14-18 AWG (8)FLHTCUSE2
1870980-06COVER, wire troughFLHTCUSE2
1970981-06TRAY, wire troughFLHTCUSE2
2072006-05TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (10)FLHTCUSE2
2172007-05HOUSING, 2-way socket (5)FLHTCUSE2
2272011-05WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (yellow) (14)FLHTCUSE2
2372012-07HOUSING, 5-way socketFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
5072166-07BKHOUSING, socket, 16-way, w/ 72179-94 (black)FLHTCUSE2
5172168-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (21)FLHTCUSE2
7072272-07TERMINAL, #14-16 AWG, female (7)FLHTCUSE2
8272345-02FUSE, mini, 20 AMP (yellow)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
9572489-07GYHOUSING, socket, 12-way (gray)FLHTCUSE2
9772533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin connectorFLHTCUSE2
9972553-07DUST CAP, 5-pin connectorFLHTCUSE2
10072611-07TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (gold)FLHTCUSE2
10172631-07COVER ASSEMBLY, fuseblock w/ graphicsFLHTCUSE2
10272634-07DECAL, fuseblock coverFLHTCUSE2
10573104-96BKHOUSING, pin, 4-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
112A72314-01MAXI FUSE, 40 AMP (not included w/ 70992-07)FLHTCUSE2
112B73302-04COVER, maxi fuse (not included w/ 70992-07)FLHTCUSE2
11574102-98BKHOUSING, pin, 2-way (black)FLHTCUSE2
11874142-98SECONDARY LOCK, pin, 2-way (3)FLHTCUSE2
12074190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (6)FLHTCUSE2
12174191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1974106-98BKHOUSING, 6-way pinFLHTCUSE2
2074116-98BKHOUSING, 6-way socketFLHTCUSE2
2174146-98SECONDARY LOCK, 6-way pinFLHTCUSE2
2274156-98SECONDARY LOCK, 6-way socketFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2976167-06AGPS MODULEFLHTCUSE2
3176416-06AKIT CB RADIO, touringFLHTCUSE2
76236-06REFURBCB MODULE, refurbished, Core exchange required with refurbished partsFLHTCUSE2
3676601-07SPEAKER BOX ASSEMBLY, left rearFLHTCUSE2
76397-06ASPEAKER BOX ASSEMBLY, right rearFLHTCUSE2
3776603-07HEADSET CONNECTORFLHTCUSE2
3876605-07WEATHER CAP ASSEMBLYFLHTCUSE2
4076338-06AGPS ANTENNAFLHTCUSE2
4176455-06GPS ANTENNA BRACKETFLHTCUSE2
76472-06GPS MAPS (not illustrated) (DOM)FLHTCUSE2
76403-06GPS MAPS (not illustrated) (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1274116-98BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1773306-07COVER, amplifier cableFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
971590-96ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, stop lamp, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHTCUSE2
1971590-96ASWITCH, clutchFLHTCUSE2
2472169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (26)FLHTCUSE2
2572488-07BKHOUSING, pin, 12-wayFLHTCUSE2
2672473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHTCUSE2
2772492-07GYHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
768924-07MODULE, security systemFLHTCUSE2
868926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB (2)FLHTCUSE2
968956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemFLHTCUSE2
1470616-07HARNESS, hands free security antenna jumper w/ 72134-94GY, 72154-94, 72191-94, 72195-94, 72720-07 & 72721-07FLHTCUSE2
71031-04KIT KEY, deco cvo mark (not shown)FLHTCUSE2
2672134-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHTCUSE2
2772154-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFLHTCUSE2
2872191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (3)FLHTCUSE2
2972195-94SEAL PINFLHTCUSE2
3072720-07HOUSING, 2-way socketFLHTCUSE2
3172721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHTCUSE2
3368924-07MODULE, security system & turn signal canceller (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
3468926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB (HDI) (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12478SCREW (2)FLHTCUSE2
94616SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
104630SCREW (4)FLHTCUSE2
147624LOCKNUT (2)FLHTCUSE2
1953597-07ACTUATOR, power lock (2)FLHTCUSE2
2874112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (2)FLHTCUSE2
2974152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (2)FLHTCUSE2
3179113-07CABLE ASSEMBLY (2)FLHTCUSE2
3279114-07GROMMET (2)FLHTCUSE2
3379145-07BASE, power lock system, leftFLHTCUSE2
79158-07BASE, power lock system, rightFLHTCUSE2
3479146-07LID, power lock system, leftFLHTCUSE2
79159-07LID, power lock system, rightFLHTCUSE2
3579156-07POWER LOCK ASSEMBLY, rightFLHTCUSE2
79163-07POWER LOCK ASSEMBLY, leftFLHTCUSE2
3679157-07BOX & ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, rightFLHTCUSE2
79164-07BOX & ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, leftFLHTCUSE2
3779165-07ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY, cable (2)FLHTCUSE2
3888283-07POWER LOCK HARDWARE, w/ 4616, 10102, 10302, 74112-98BK, 74152-98, springs, cams, & spacers (2)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4188275-07CJOBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
88275-07CJSBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Ice/Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
88275-07CJWBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
88277-07CJOBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
88277-07CJSBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Ice/Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
88277-07CJWBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
4690737-07BSCCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
90737-07CJXCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
90737-07CKFCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
90738-07BSCCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
90738-07CJXCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
90738-07CKFCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
5091171-07BOTTOM, saddlebag, right, primedFLHTCUSE2
91190-07BOTTOM, saddlebag, left, primedFLHTCUSE2
5191586-07PLATE COVER, rightFLHTCUSE2
91587-07PLATE COVER, leftFLHTCUSE2
88235-07LINER, right, black EVA foam (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
88236-07LINER, left, black EVA foam (not illustrated)FLHTCUSE2
92350-07CJOSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, left (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
92350-07CJSSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, left (Black Ice/Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
92350-07CJWSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, left (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
92351-07CJOSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, right (Light Candy Cherry/Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
92351-07CJSSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, right (Black Ice/Electric Orange)FLHTCUSE2
92351-07CJWSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, w/o power lock, right (Lightning Blue Pearl/Midnight Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1991413-07CKFFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim (Black Ice)FLHTCUSE2
91413-07BSCFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim (Light Candy Cherry)FLHTCUSE2
91413-07CJXFILLER STRIP, saddlebag trim (Lightning Blue Pearl)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
491950-07MIRROR, right (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
91951-07MIRROR, left (chrome)FLHTCUSE2
691840-03AMIRROR KIT, right, short (chrome), w/ 7127 & 7720 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
91845-03AMIRROR KIT, left, short (chrome), w/ 7127 & 7720 (HDI)FLHTCUSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
572634-07FUSEBLOCK COVER DECALFLHTCUSE2
690820-93CLABEL, saddlebag load limitsFLHTCUSE2
Part No.Description
10006
1001
10031
10038A
10039
10065
10073
10076
10083
10084
10092
10102
10103
10108
10110
10113
10116
10120
10132
10147
10177
10181
10183
10184
10198
10222
10278A
10302
1039
1062
1090
10957
10991
11061
11081
11082
11105
11120
11132
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11193
11201
11207
11270
11271
11272
11273
11289A
11290
11291
11292
11293
11301
11323
11348
11351
11364
11389
11402
11403A
11445
11461
11468
11488
11491A
11492
11497
11575
11599
11688
11771
11907
12052A
12068
12074
12077
1311D
1314
14148-86
14448-94
14816-06
14817-06
15342-06A
15368-01A
16207-79C
16219-79C
16316-99
16478-85A
16480-92A
16574-99A
16583-00A
16585-96
16589-99A
16595-99A
16699-06
16715-83
16719-99A
16801-07B
16834-99A
17045-99C
17052-99B
17053-99B
17162-03
17253-07B
17257-07A
17285-07A
17360-83A
17369-06
17375-83A
17386-99A
17428-57
17572-99
17573-99
17594-99
17611-83
17650-02
1780
1783C
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18048-98A
18067-09
18153-05
18154-05
18155-05
18156-05
18157-05
18158-05
18161-08
18168-08
18183-03
18187-07
18189-07
18270-00A
18271-00
18272-00
18280-07
18535-99
18538-99B
18635-99B
19176-07
22097-99
221
2225
22269-07
22284-07
22285-07
22286-07
22287-07
22288-07
22290-07
22307-99
23729-07
24004-03A
24008-03
24009-06
2420
2445
2446
24604-00D
24605-07
24754-75A
24758-07
2478
2495
2519
25244-99A
2524B
25344-99
25355-06
25369-01A
2551
25566-06
25585-06
2559
25638-07
25673-06
25675-06
25683-06
25700226
25728-06
25729-06
2573
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
26037-06
26041-05A
26077-99A
26210-99
2625
26278-06
26281-06
26282-06
26356-05A
26400-82B
26432-76A
2647B
26858-99
26993-06
26995-86B
27042-84A
27045-97
27048-84
2708A
2718
27201-97A
27291-97A
27297-97A
27298-97
2731W
27381-06
27408-01
27444-00Y
27461-06
2754
27651-06
27655-06
27658-06
27659-06
27684-06
27708-06
27709-06A
27714-06
27719-07
2782
2881W
2882W
28861-07A
28919-04
2903
29104-06A
29127-95B
29269-83A
29312-95
29313-95
2934
29353-05
29465-99
29474-99A
29476-99
29509-06
29517-07
2952A
2955
29583-01A
29584-01
2963
2965
29697-02A
2980
29861-07
2994
2995
29987-06A
3022A
3048
3050
3057
3061
3076
3109
31328-91
31345-06
31504-91B
31508-06
31511-01B
31515-90
31522-00C
31525-90
31530-90
31542-06
31579-04
31604-06
31610-07
31619-06A
31631-06
31633-07
31641-06
31643-06
31660-90
31661-06
31681-07
31688-90
31689-90
31692-90
31695-90
31743-01
31992-99A
3210A
32316-99
32362-04
32424-98
32446-99
3248
3249
32534-05B
32578-07
3267
32707-01B
3275
3300
33118-07
3331
3332
3337
33389-07
33409-06B
33413-06A
3368
33709-82A
33718-82A
33819-98A
33849-97
3387
33888-99
33889-99
33890-99A
33904-00A
33913-06
3403
34064-00C
34091-06
34163-02
34469-06A
34532-00B
34568-00B
3462
34720-07
34740-07
34901-07
34917-06
34934-06
34987-06
35078-79
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
3512
35122-06
35124-06
35126-06
3514
35186-06
35187-06
35201-06
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35249-06
35259-06
35260-06
3529
3537
3540
3546
35467-06
35470-06
35607-06
3563
35654-06
3574
35801-06
35805-06
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3588
3592
3593
3594
3595
3596
3599
3601
3605
3607
3612
3634
3643
3652
3655A
3656
36731-91
3676
3678
36805-06
36819-07
36822-04
3684
3691
3692A
3693A
3699D
37065-06
37101-84B
37137-07
3736A
3746A
37496-90A
37554-06A
37807-03
37817-07
3787
37883-98
37884-98
37904-90
37905-00
37906-90
37909-90
37913-98
37927-03
37932-98
3799
38730-04
38749-05
38805-07
3892
3929
3983
3987
39929-06A
39968-06
39969-06
40024-07
40037-07
4017
40217-07
40287-07
40296-06
40297-06
40320-06
40323-00
4033
40333-06
40356-07
40659-06
40901-05
4091
40918-87
40920-87
40922-87
4094
40971-00A
41056-02
41084-02A
41139-02
41148-98
4124
41240-02
4134
41731-01
41747-82A
41782-05A
41797-00
41819-02
4192
4194
41957-97A
4196
42146-07
42147-07
42382-87C
4240
42454-99A
42460-80B
42568-05
42638-03
42642-00
42644-00
4278
4292
4293
4296
43022-91A
4312B
4313
43157-83A
4319
43329-04
43364-00
43375-00
43491-04
43517-00
43539-04
43567-92
43817-02
44048-83A
44082-00D
44147-87A
44160-00
44163-00
44177-00
4419
44313-01
44314-00
44315-00
44337-00B
44351-00
44360-00
44381-99C
44382-99C
44430-04
44437-04
44477-99
44583-05A
44585-05A
44595-07
44613-02
45032-82
45072-96C
45076-96
45279-00
45282-99
45282-99A
45405-75A
45419-80
45423-92
45423-96
45435-95
45446-87A
45483-05
4569
45718-60
45733-48
45780-03
45803-97
45838-77
45842-77A
45845-77
45858-77
45865-84
45875-84A
45890-97
45893-99
45933-86
45940-84
45963-97
45998-73
4601
46113-02
46115-02A
4616
46209-06
46235-06
46244-01
46246-01
46261-04
4630
4631
46422-06
46424-05
46424-05A
46431-05A
46467-05
46473-00A
46474-00A
4648
46499-00
46621-06
46622-06
46959-07
4705
47159-07BHP
4716W
4717A
4718A
4721
47370-04
4740A
4741A
47420-02
47449-06
47491-02
47505-02
4752
47530-79B
47549-02A
47558-07
47560-07
47564-86B
47606-02
4761
4775
4790
47900-07BHP
4813A
48300-60
48315-60
48333-80
48361-80
48365-48A
48419-04
48420-04
48469-00
48487-02
48489-02
49184-97
49194-85
49201-97
49205-97
49292-07
49295-07
49725-07
50015-74A
50036-04
50075-07
50078-81A
50245-07
50571-04
50588-07
50589-07
50635-82A
50683-04
50688-04
50700-04
50701-04
50806-07
50812-07
50816-07
50819-07
50823-07
50933-86A
50935-07
50957-02A
50972-75
50998-07
51006-07
51007-07
51008-07
51023-07
51479-06
515
51501-07
51652-97
51718-06
5207
5210
5211
52567-93B
52624-05
53059-06
53339-07
53375-97A
53422-97
53436-97
53482-93
53483-93
53567-93
53597-07
53606-07
53799-99
53801-98
53825-06
53827-06
53865-06
53868-06
53869-06
53985-07
53986-07
5416
5429
54320-97
54321-85
54323-85A
54354-94A
54357-03
54359-06
54536-02A
54565-97C
55917-79A
55918-79A
56007-04
56149-88B
56151-88B
56159-73
56161-83A
56163-93
56372-98
56480-01
56508-76
56781-05
56782-05
56866-06A
56955-07
56956-07
57217-02
57842-06
57860-06
57920-04
58010-98
58104-05
58105-05
58128-96
58129-96
5817
58173-05
58208-96
58247-96
5826
58260-07CJO
58260-07CJS
58260-07CJW
58303-96
58317-04
58324-97
5837A
58478-96A
58479-96A
58499-07BSC
58499-07CJX
58499-07CKF
58500-07BSC
58500-07CJX
58500-07CKF
58545-07CJY
58545-07CKF
58546-07CJY
58546-07CKF
58679-05
58681-05
58702-06
58851-07BSC
58851-07CJX
58851-07CKF
58852-07BSC
58852-07CJX
58852-07CKF
58863-06
58864-06
58889-05
58890-05
58891-05
58893-05
58901-05
58903-05
58938-96B
58939-96B
58949-96
58972-07CJO
58972-07CJS
58972-07CJW
59045-00B
59166-80
59174-99
59280-02
59287-92
59288-92
59292-94
59423-03
59481-00
59482-00
59579-06
59583-07BSC
59583-07CJX
59583-07CKF
59661-07BSC
59661-07CJX
59661-07CKF
59699-06
59768-97
59786-01
59788-01
59988-72A
60026-97
60039-97
601
6019
60328-98B
6036
60386-04
60432-07
6047
60553-07
60678-85
608
60827-07
60828-07
6083
6099
61001-01
61081-92
6109
61109-85D
61112-82A
61121-04
6113
6116
61209-01A
61231-01
61270-98A
61274-92
61278-92
61279-88
61313-88
61356-03
61386-07CJO
61386-07CJS
61386-07CJW
61402-02
6150W
61583-02
6192
61960-04
61961-00
62108-03
62150-85
62163-04
62165-01
62188-04
6220W
62228-03
6228W
6229W
6235
62357-00
62365-06
62367-06A
62373-01
62380-07
62383-07
62489-99
62555-95
62629-05
62641-05
62693-07
62786-96
62787-96
62828-99
62830-99
62897-01B
62900-01B
6294
63059-07
63066-07
63068-07
63071-07
63084-07
6334
63521-95
63533-41A
63603-05
6378
63798-99A
63815-99
6400HB
6421
6436
6445
6461
6497HW
65296-95
65324-83A
65325-83A
65328-83
65619-98
65620-98
65621-07
65626-07
65627-07
65634-98A
65636-07
65647-98
65654-97
65678-07
65694-05A
65723-85
65724-85
65742-05
65743-05
65863-07
65905-07
6590HW
65913-06A
65949-07
65951-98A
65952-98A
65988-07
66004-93
66010-97A
66012-06A
66047-05
66055-93
66077-06A
66078-06
66079-06
66080-06A
66185-97
66219-06
66220-06
66281-02A
66620-07CJO
66620-07CJS
66620-07CJW
66621-07CJO
66621-07CJS
66621-07CJW
66761-07
66762-07
66767-07
66788-07
66799-07
6701
6702
6703
67043-96
6717
67184-94
67266-94
67352-96A
67356-00
6738
67450-99
67454-04
67516-04B
67519-04B
67522-04A
67581-05A
6762B
67668-05
67689-04
67712-83
67716-60A
67718-60A
6771A
67721-48
67726-71A
67728-02
67732-71B
67778-60
67780-60
67864-04
67865-89
67880-94
68024-94
68026-99
68042-99
68066-99A
68096-04
68120-00
68124-04A
68140-04
68142-04
68163-84
68167-04
68180-99
68296-99A
6831
68329-03
68331-02
68344-05
68345-05
68359-05
68369-03
68370-03A
6837M
68380-05
68382-96
68414-05
68453-05
68508-04
68558-03
68653-05
68725-62A
68750-93
68772-06
68789-96
68821-00
68822-04
68830-99A
68836-04A
68837-04A
68847-98A
68851-98
68853-98
68881-01
68904-00
68905-00
68906-00
68907-00
68924-07
68926-07
68956-07
68958-00
68973-00
68997-04
69012-93A
69018-00
69060-90D
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92
69187-03A
69218-04
69231-04
69318-02
69325-02
69330-02
69331-02
69563-06
69567-06
70003-04
70045-94A
70087-95
70142-94
70172-06
70174-06
70179-06A
70232-07
70267-07
70290-07
70308-07
70319-04
70345-84
70348-02
70373-96
70375-96
70377-97A
7038
7039
7041
70430-07
70447-01
70465-86A
70522-06
70584-94
70598-99
70616-07
7068
7084
70909-95
70976-06
70980-06
70981-06
70989-04
70991-07
70992-07
70999-94
71019-07
71031-04
7127
7129
71294-89B
7130W
71422-03
71434-96A
71452-91A
71459-03
71466-03
71530-03A
71532-03
71535-96
71589-96B
71590-96A
71591-00
71593-96
71597-96B
71598-00
71612-96
71614-96
71615-96
71618-98
71638-03
71660-03
71661-03
71764-07
71765-07
71772-07
71814-98
71820-98
71822-98
71823-98
71824-98
71825-96A
71834-98
72006-05
72007-05
72009-05
72011-05
72012-07
72014-07
72023-51C
72023-51D
72046-79
72056-92
72062-06
72063-06
72064-06
72065-06
72066-06
72076-00
72077-00
72094-06
72096-06
72098-06
72099-06
72100-04
72101-04
72102-94BK
72103-94BK
72104-94BK
72106-94BK
72110-06
72111-06
72112-94BK
72116-94BK
72124-94GY
72130-04
72131-04
72134-94GY
72135-06
72139-94GY
72142-94
72143-94
72144-94
72145-06
72146-94
72152-94
72154-94
72156-94
72159-94
72161-06
72164-94A
72166-07BK
72167-07BK
72168-07
72169-07
72172-94
72189-04
72190-94
72191-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
72200-94
72203-96
72204-04
72205-94
72206-94
72207-94
72208-94
72210-94
72211-94
72212-94
72213-94
72214-94
72230-98
72231-98
72232-96
72242-94
72249-94
72252-01
72260-04
72265-04
72266-94
72272-07
72279-04
72286-04
72289-04
72290-94
72291-94
72294-94
72294-94BK
72295-94
72298-95
72309-04
72314-01
72325-97
72330-95
72331-95
72332-02
72345-02
72355-97
72356-95
72359-05
72364-06
72377-02
72381-98
72382-98BK
72384-06BK
72397-98
72400-99
72403-99
72416-01
72427-00
72429-00
72431-00
72432-00
72434-00
72441-04
72449-01
72473-07
72487-07BK
72488-07BK
72489-07GY
72490-07GY
72491-07GY
72492-07GY
72516-01
72527-01
72533-06
72539-06
72553-07
72611-07
72631-07
72633-02
72634-07
72720-07
72721-07
73102-96BK
73103-96BK
73104-96BK
73108-96BK
73110-96BK
73112-96BK
73152-96BK
73153-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73158-96BK
73160-96BK
73162-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73196-96
73198-96
73212-07
73301-04
73302-04
73303-04
73304-04
73305-04
73306-07
74102-98BK
74104-98BK
74106-98BK
74109-98BK
74112-98BK
74114-98BK
74115-06
74116-98BK
74119-98BK
74142-98
74144-98
74146-98
74149-98
74152-98
74154-98
74156-98
74159-98
7415A
74190-98
74191-98
74194-98
74195-98
74196-04
74197-04
7434
74402-05
74414-93
74419-96
74438-99
74552-04
74553-04
74554-04
74622-06
7490
7492
7495
7499
75044-96
75069-06
7507
75113-04A
75126-06A
75279-06
7531
7576
7593
7601
7606
7608
7609W
76129-98
76130-98
76160-06
76160-06REFURB
76165-06A
76167-06A
76192-06A
76236-06REFURB
7624
76248-86
76250-98
76266-98
7626W
76294-98
76306-98
76307-98
76319-06
76337-06A
76338-06A
76353-00
76397-06A
76403-06
76416-06A
76442-06
76443-06
76444-06
76445-06
76446-06
76455-06
76456-06
76472-06
76480-06
76488-06
76489-06
765
76601-07
76603-07
76604-07
76605-07
7667
7671
7683
7686
7688
77029-06
77047-98
77092-98
77100-98
77101-98
77121-98
77126-98
77138-07CJX
77138-07CKF
77139-06
77140-05
77147-98
77148-98A
77151-98
77156-98
7716
7720
7736
7748W
7780
7783
7796
780
7825
786A
7880
7900
79023-06
7904
79113-07
79114-07
79122-06
79123-06
79124-06
79125-06
79127-06
79128-06
79129-06
79133-06
79138-07
79139-06
79140-06
79141-06
79142-06
79143-06
79145-07
79146-07
79147-06
79151-06A
79152-06
79153-06
79156-07
79157-07
79158-07
79159-07
79163-07
79164-07
79165-07
79176-06
79177-06
79189-06
79190-06
791A
7951
7956
7964
8020
8026K
8041
8042
8047
8108
8126A
8144
8146
8174
8175
8483A
84850-92
856A
861A
88235-07
88236-07
88275-07CJO
88275-07CJS
88275-07CJW
88277-07CJO
88277-07CJS
88277-07CJW
88283-07
8861
8871
8873
8879
8883
8885
895
89577-95
89579-91
8963
8967
8970
8972
90115-04
90400-00
90469-94
90493-83
90562-02
90601-93A
90603-93A
90664-93
90665-93
90675-93A
90700-93
90707-00
90718-79C
90720-79C
90737-07BSC
90737-07CJX
90737-07CKF
90738-07BSC
90738-07CJX
90738-07CKF
90764-93
9077
90781-93
90801-06
90820-93B
90820-93C
90869-85A
90958-93
90962-93
91140-04
91171-07
91190-07
91413-07BSC
91413-07CJX
91413-07CKF
91560-01
91574-04
91586-07
91587-07
91630-04
91783-96
91808-89
91812-89
91814-06
91840-03A
91841-93A
91845-03A
91950-07
91951-07
9208
9215
9231
92350-07CJO
92350-07CJS
92350-07CJW
92351-07CJO
92351-07CJS
92351-07CJW
924
9247
928
929A
94006-90T
942
94435-02
945
94634-99
95595-84
96210-80
9701
9819
9825
9834
9838
9839
9842
9847
9848
9864
9892
9898
9907
9930
9937
9938
99461-89
9955
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
7956Unknown
77361949
8144Unknown
33889-991999
7609WUnknown
7951Unknown
80472005
75761990
7624Unknown
7796Unknown
77801973
8126A2017
7900Unknown
79041998
67043-961996
7748WUnknown
7825Unknown
3403Unknown
7683Unknown
52101991
5211Unknown
84850-921992
94006-90T1990
35078-791979
74951994
7499Unknown
74921993
7880Unknown
71660-032003
7626WUnknown
7964Unknown
80202002
8108Unknown
58949-961996
7608Unknown
75931991
47606-022002
76011990
102A1 - Generic Screws
2446Unknown
1001Unknown
2881W2009
2225Unknown
39832005
3987Unknown
2903Unknown
2573Unknown
44613-022002
30482016
35462013
68026-991999
2754Unknown
1314Unknown
4752Unknown
3109Unknown
4761Unknown
4741A1994
3248Unknown
3050Unknown
786AUnknown
3655AUnknown
67718-60A2009
3692AUnknown
3634Unknown
5416Unknown
3057Unknown
3249Unknown
29341995
4718A1994
29551996
24782007
3512Unknown
35259-062006
3022AUnknown
44177-002000
43567-921992
25591996
3514Unknown
4313Unknown
43192009
791A2007
9421992
4094Unknown
36432003
4091Unknown
36122012
2980Unknown
32752002
1311D2001
3693AUnknown
895Unknown
41341994
54292005
47052005
3076Unknown
4740A1994
2782Unknown
45405-75A1975
3656Unknown
32671999
3529Unknown
29651997
4240Unknown
4033Unknown
2963Unknown
26251971
36072009
3652Unknown
43817-022002
36052009
2731WUnknown
2952A2003
33312003
3601Unknown
2647BUnknown
68120-002000
3061Unknown
47212009
35941992
45838-771977
29941996
2519Unknown
928Unknown
3593Unknown
4292Unknown
2995Unknown
27182009
2708AUnknown
3596Unknown
35951993
4293Unknown
4616Unknown
42962004
2495Unknown
924Unknown
35921998
861AUnknown
3599Unknown