2014 FLSTNSE Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99431-14
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2014 FLSTNSE Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2014 FLSTNSE MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 2. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
World manufacturer identifier
1HD=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5HD=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
932=Originally manufactured in and for sale only in Brazil market
MEG=Originally manufactured in and for sale only in India market
2
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cm3 or larger)
3
Model
TF=FLSTNSE CVO™ Softail® Deluxe
4
Engine type
9=Twin Cam 110B (1802 cm3) air-cooled, fuel-injected, balanced
5
Calibration/configuration, introduction
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic (DOM)
3=California (CAL)
A=Canada (CAN)
C=HDI
E=Japan (JPN)
G=Australia (AUS)
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic (DOM)
5, 6=California (CAL)
B=Canada (CAN)
D=HDI
F=Japan (JPN)
H=Australia (AUS)
6
V.I.N. check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
7
Model year
E=2014
8
Assembly plant
B=York, PA U.S.A.
D=H-D Brazil-Manaus, Brazil (CKD)
N=Haryana India (Bawal District Rewari)
9
Sequential number
Varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119840-14ENGINE ASSEMBLY (granite/chrome)FLSTNSE

CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111907O-RING KIT, cylinder-baseFLSTNSE
216478-85ASCREW, internal-thread, 3-3/16 in. long (4)FLSTNSE
316480-92ASCREW, internal-thread, 1-7/8 in. long (4)FLSTNSE
416595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FLSTNSE
516699-06RETAINING RING (4)FLSTNSE
616715-83STUD, exhaust-port (4)FLSTNSE
716801-07BGASKET, cylinder-head (2)FLSTNSE
816834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLSTNSE
917328-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (gray)FLSTNSE
17331-08AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (gray)FLSTNSE
1017349-07BGASKET KIT, top-endFLSTNSE
17350-07BGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLSTNSE
1117454-08ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (gray) (2)FLSTNSE
1218048-98ASEAT, exhaust-valve (2)FLSTNSE
1318067-09SEAL, valve (4)FLSTNSE
1418161-08GUIDE, intake-valve (2)FLSTNSE
1518168-08GUIDE, exhaust-valve (2)FLSTNSE
1618183-03VALVE, exhaust (2)FLSTNSE
1718187-07VALVE, intake (2)FLSTNSE
1818189-07SEAT, intake-valve (2)FLSTNSE
1918270-00ACOLLAR, lower, valve-spring (4)FLSTNSE
2018271-00KEY, collar, valve-spring (8)FLSTNSE
2118272-00SPRING SET, inner & outer, valve (4)FLSTNSE
2218280-07COLLAR, upper, valve-spring (4)FLSTNSE
2328861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release, w/ 72009-05 & 72011-05 (2)FLSTNSE
2429517-07AMEDALLION KITFLSTNSE
2572009-05HOUSING, 2-way pin (2)FLSTNSE
2672011-05WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTNSE
2725800017SCREW, medallion (4)FLSTNSE

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLSTNSE
23692ASCREW (6)FLSTNSE
33693ASCREW (10)FLSTNSE
43736BSCREW (8)FLSTNSE
54400BOLT (4)FLSTNSE
64741ASCREW (8)FLSTNSE
76762BWASHER (4)FLSTNSE
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLSTNSE
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLSTNSE
1011270O-RING (2)FLSTNSE
1111293O-RING (4)FLSTNSE
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLSTNSE
1317025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY (2)FLSTNSE
1417045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLSTNSE
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLSTNSE
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLSTNSE
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLSTNSE
1817429-91BEARING, rocker arm (8)FLSTNSE
1917572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLSTNSE
2017573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLSTNSE
2117594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLSTNSE
2217611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLSTNSE
2317922-99PUSH ROD, exhaust, 10.536 in. long (black oxide finish) (2)FLSTNSE
17923-99PUSH ROD, intake, 10.418 in. long (plain finish) (2)FLSTNSE
2417939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FLSTNSE
2517945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLSTNSE
2617947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FLSTNSE
2717948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FLSTNSE
2817964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLSTNSE
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLSTNSE
2917968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLSTNSE
3018535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLSTNSE
3118572-13KIT-TAPPETFLSTNSE
3218635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLSTNSE
3326500002BREATHER, baffle assembly, w/ gaskets (2)FLSTNSE

PISTONS & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
221951-11KIT PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLSTNSE
21953-11KIT PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLSTNSE
322097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLSTNSE
422000001KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - standard (2)FLSTNSE
22000003KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLSTNSE
524100022FLYWHEEL, w/ 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin & ringFLSTNSE

CRANKCASE & ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (4)FLSTNSE
2765PLUG (4)FLSTNSE
3895SCREW (11)FLSTNSE
41090ASCREWFLSTNSE
58972WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
68992ABEARING (2)FLSTNSE
724018-10NEEDLE BEARING, left side of camshafts (2)FLSTNSE
811140O-RING (2)FLSTNSE
911907O-RING KIT, w/ cylinder base O-ring (2)FLSTNSE
1012068OIL SEALFLSTNSE
1116574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSTNSE
1216589-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSTNSE
1316595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FLSTNSE
1422307-99PISTON COOLING JET, w/ 11140 (2)FLSTNSE
1524004-03BBEARING ASSEMBLY, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02FLSTNSE
1624009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFLSTNSE
1724603-00SPACER (4)FLSTNSE
1824605-07BEARING (2)FLSTNSE
1924759-08ASET OF CRANKCASES (granite)FLSTNSE
2026352-95AADAPTER, oil filterFLSTNSE
2135114-02RETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
2263798-99AOIL FILTER (chrome)FLSTNSE
2368042-99SCREW (4)FLSTNSE

ENGINE BALANCER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FLSTNSE
2956SCREW (6)FLSTNSE
33110BOLT (2)FLSTNSE
46456WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
58959BEARING, shellFLSTNSE
68992ABEARINGFLSTNSE
714728-07SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, chain guide, includes tensioner pistonsFLSTNSE
814761-00GUIDE KIT, chain tensioner, includes lower, front & rear guidesFLSTNSE
914762-00CHAIN DRIVE KIT, w/ 14769-00, front & rear sprocketsFLSTNSE
1014764-00PISTON ASSEMBLY KIT, chain tensioner (2)FLSTNSE
1114769-00CHAIN, balancer driveFLSTNSE
1214784-07SPACER, .039 in. thickFLSTNSE
1314789-07BALANCE SHAFT KIT, w/ 8959, 8992A & balance shaft (2)FLSTNSE
1416583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLSTNSE
1535240-07RETAINING RING, balancer shift bearingFLSTNSE
1645359-00SEAL, oil interconnectFLSTNSE

CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLSTNSE
2942SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
34740ASCREW (12)FLSTNSE
44741ASCREW (10)FLSTNSE
56294WASHERFLSTNSE
68873BALL (12)FLSTNSE
724018-10NEEDLE BEARING, camshaftFLSTNSE
811293O-RINGFLSTNSE
911301O-RING (2)FLSTNSE
1011461RETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
1117045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLSTNSE
1224983-00SCREEN, oilFLSTNSE
1325244-99AGASKET, cam coverFLSTNSE
1425355-06ACAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFLSTNSE
1525369-01BCAM COVER, chromeFLSTNSE
1625566-06CAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, w/ screws & washersFLSTNSE
1725585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN & FASTENER KITFLSTNSE
1825638-07CAMSHAFT KITFLSTNSE
1925673-06SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17 TFLSTNSE
2025675-06CHAIN, primary cam driveFLSTNSE
2125683-06CHAIN, secondary cam driveFLSTNSE
2225728-06SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFLSTNSE
2325729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thickFLSTNSE
2425729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thick (use as required)FLSTNSE
25731-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in. thick (use as required)FLSTNSE
25734-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in. thick (use as required)FLSTNSE
25736-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in. thick (use as required)FLSTNSE
25737-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in. thick (use as required)FLSTNSE
25738-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in. thick (use as required)FLSTNSE
2526037-06OIL PUMP, w/ body & internal partsFLSTNSE
2626210-99SPRING, relief valveFLSTNSE
2726278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLSTNSE
2826281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLSTNSE
2926282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLSTNSE
3026400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFLSTNSE
3132586-07TIMER COVER (chrome)FLSTNSE
3232614-11INSERT, timer coverFLSTNSE
3339968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainFLSTNSE
3439969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainFLSTNSE
3540323-00SPRING, separatorFLSTNSE
3668120-00SCREW (5)FLSTNSE

ENGINE MOUNTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14729BOLTFLSTNSE
24775SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
36019WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
46516HWWASHERFLSTNSE
56530WASHER (4)FLSTNSE
67601LOCKNUT (3)FLSTNSE
77879NUT (2)FLSTNSE
810177CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTNSE
916247-06BRACKET, top engine mountFLSTNSE
1024603-00SPACER (4)FLSTNSE
1148054-00BOLTFLSTNSE
1248093-00BOLTFLSTNSE
1348094-00SPACER, engine mount (3)FLSTNSE
1469046-06ABRACKET, top engine mountFLSTNSE

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
226993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)FLSTNSE
326995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FLSTNSE
427609-01BFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, w/ O-ring (2)FLSTNSE
527711-08INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KITFLSTNSE
627721-08FUEL RAILFLSTNSE
732319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure, w/ O-ringFLSTNSE
861208-10FUEL LINE KITFLSTNSE
990383-98CAP, purge tubeFLSTNSE
1027200002INDUCTION MODULE KIT, w/ 27711-08 & 90383-98FLSTNSE

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13048SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
23938SCREW (3)FLSTNSE
38250STUD, air cleaner (3)FLSTNSE
411292O-RING (4)FLSTNSE
529241-08GASKETFLSTNSE
629267-08ABOLT, breather (2)FLSTNSE
729269-83ASCREW, air cleanerFLSTNSE
829670-09ELEMENT, air filterFLSTNSE
929696-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (granite)FLSTNSE
1029400025COVER, air cleaner (chrome), w/ labelFLSTNSE
1129762-09RAINSOCKFLSTNSE
1261300271INSERT, air cleaner coverFLSTNSE

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12941SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
23050SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
34814ASCREW (2)FLSTNSE
410006CABLE STRAP (4)FLSTNSE
510102CLIPFLSTNSE
630017-08STATORFLSTNSE
730041-08AROTOR/SPRING COVERFLSTNSE
874567-11VOLTAGE REGULATORFLSTNSE
969200052BRACKET, regulator mountingFLSTNSE

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13144SCREWFLSTNSE
24717ASCREW (2)FLSTNSE
34813ASCREWFLSTNSE
410177CABLE STRAP, w/ plug-in retainer (2)FLSTNSE
531696-07AIGNITION COIL, dualFLSTNSE
631742-00PAD, coil coverFLSTNSE
731772-07COIL COVER ASSEMBLY, w/ 31742-00 (chrome)FLSTNSE
831981-99CSPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderFLSTNSE
931983-00CSPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderFLSTNSE
1032362-04SPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FLSTNSE
1141000057ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, base level, Requires digital tech programming.FLSTNSE
1248885-10POST ASSEMBLY, seat (granite)FLSTNSE

SENSORS & SWITCHES, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14705SCREWFLSTNSE
211289AO-RINGFLSTNSE
326561-99OIL PRESSURE SWITCHFLSTNSE
432446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLSTNSE
532707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A, 72199-94 & 74194-98FLSTNSE
638769-07ACLAMPFLSTNSE
768120-00SCREWFLSTNSE
872199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLSTNSE
974194-98TERMINAL PIN, solid (2)FLSTNSE

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14419SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
227444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseFLSTNSE
331604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITFLSTNSE
431618-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FLSTNSE
531633-07ACLUTCH SUBASSEMBLYFLSTNSE

SHIFTER, GEAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1856ASCREWFLSTNSE
23275SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
34192SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
44196SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
55826SPACER, shift cover (2)FLSTNSE
66057WASHERFLSTNSE
76497HWWASHERFLSTNSE
87041LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
97904ACORN NUTFLSTNSE
1011150RETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
1111191O-RING (2)FLSTNSE
1211389RING, shift cam retainingFLSTNSE
1311575RING, shift cam retainingFLSTNSE
1433389-07SPRING, detentFLSTNSE
1533409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, w/ 33389-07FLSTNSE
1633413-06ACAM, shifter, assembly, w/ 11389, 11575 and bearingFLSTNSE
1733668-07SHIFTER LEVERFLSTNSE
1833814-98ASHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, w/ 4192, 5826, 7904 & 33890-99AFLSTNSE
1933849-97LEVER, shifter rodFLSTNSE
2033888-99ROD END, shifter rod (2)FLSTNSE
2133889-99NUT, rod end (2)FLSTNSE
2233890-99ACOVER, shifter rodFLSTNSE
2334064-00CSPRING, shift lever centeringFLSTNSE
2434532-00BLEVER, shifter heel (chrome)FLSTNSE
2534568-00BLEVER, shifter toe (chrome)FLSTNSE
2634987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFLSTNSE
2735081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, w/ 34064-00C & 34987-06FLSTNSE
2835082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLSTNSE
2935186-06SLEEVEFLSTNSE
3035187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FLSTNSE
3135210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FLSTNSE
3235217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FLSTNSE
3335222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFLSTNSE
3435223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 & 3 - 4 shift forkFLSTNSE
3535243-06SLEEVEFLSTNSE
3635244-06SCREWFLSTNSE
3735249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camFLSTNSE
3835255-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 12, 13, 15, 16, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 7340, 35256-08A, input shaft, countershaft & gears (granite)FLSTNSE
3935259-06SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
4011000101OIL SEALFLSTNSE
4112400026SPACER TUBEFLSTNSE
4233600008SHIFT PEG KITFLSTNSE

TRANSMISSION HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLSTNSE
23249SCREW (6)FLSTNSE
33699DSCREW (2)FLSTNSE
43983SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
54168ASCREWFLSTNSE
64313SCREWFLSTNSE
74705SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
84718ASCREW (2)FLSTNSE
94741ASCREW (8)FLSTNSE
106532WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
117340NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)FLSTNSE
128963NEEDLE BEARINGFLSTNSE
138967BALL BEARINGFLSTNSE
148970ABALL BEARING (2)FLSTNSE
159701ABUSHINGFLSTNSE
1611105O-RING, drain plugFLSTNSE
1711132AO-RING, filler plugFLSTNSE
1811161RETAINING RING, ball bearingFLSTNSE
1911289AO-RINGFLSTNSE
2012074OIL SEALFLSTNSE
2116574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSTNSE
2216583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLSTNSE
2332200-10ATRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers & sensors (granite)FLSTNSE
2433926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ O-ringFLSTNSE
2534469-06BCOVER, upper (chrome)FLSTNSE
34857-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701A, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-061, 40659-06, 60328-98B, 11000101 & shift lever centering screw (granite)FLSTNSE
2634917-06GASKET, upper coverFLSTNSE
2735087-99ARETAINING RING, bearing (2)FLSTNSE
2835186-06SLEEVEFLSTNSE
2935256-08ABEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970A, 16583-00A & 35087-99AFLSTNSE
3035654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLSTNSE
3136805-06GASKET, right side coverFLSTNSE
3337065-06FILLER PLUG (chrome)FLSTNSE
3444613-02BLEEDER SCREWFLSTNSE
3548052-07BRACKET, transmission mounting, rightFLSTNSE
3660328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic, w/ 11105FLSTNSE
3762372-09VENT HOSEFLSTNSE
3874402-05BSENSOR, speedometerFLSTNSE
3911000101OIL SEALFLSTNSE
4011900035O-RINGFLSTNSE
4125700178INNER SIDE COVERFLSTNSE
4225700179SIDE COVERFLSTNSE
4337200023SECONDARY CLUTCH ACTUATOR, w/ 44613-02, 11900035 & 37200034FLSTNSE
4437200034CAP, bleeder screwFLSTNSE

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFLSTNSE
27340NUT (2)FLSTNSE
38026KBEARING, needle (4)FLSTNSE
48041BEARING, needleFLSTNSE
58042BEARING, needle (2)FLSTNSE
610991ARETAINING RING (2)FLSTNSE
711061ARETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
811081ARING, lock (3)FLSTNSE
911082SECURING SEGMENT (6)FLSTNSE
1011201O-RINGFLSTNSE
1111207AWASHER, internal splineFLSTNSE
1211599ASPACER, bearingFLSTNSE
1312077OIL SEALFLSTNSE
1434091-08BEARING, inner raceFLSTNSE
1535122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, w/ 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599A & 12077FLSTNSE
1635124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLSTNSE
1735126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FLSTNSE
1835201-10GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLSTNSE
1935202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLSTNSE
2035204-06DOG RING, pocketedFLSTNSE
35255-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 11, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 7340, 35256-08A, shifter cam and forks (granite)FLSTNSE
2135467-06BINPUT SHAFTFLSTNSE
2235470-10COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
2335801-10GEAR, fifth inputFLSTNSE
2435805-06AGEAR, countershaft-firstFLSTNSE
2535807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondFLSTNSE
2635811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdFLSTNSE
2735814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthFLSTNSE

CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18885BEARINGFLSTNSE
211143RETAINING RING, externalFLSTNSE
336706-08KBOLT (3)FLSTNSE
436731-91PLATE, release w/ 8885FLSTNSE
537092-06ROD, clutch releaseFLSTNSE
637496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLSTNSE
737904-90RING, retaining, externalFLSTNSE
837905-00RING, retaining, internalFLSTNSE
937906-11BEARING, ball, double-rowFLSTNSE
1037909-90RING, retaining, internalFLSTNSE
1111700002COIL SPRING (3)FLSTNSE
1237000026CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, completeFLSTNSE
1337000032PRESSURE PLATE, clutchFLSTNSE
1437000033STOPPER PLATEFLSTNSE
1537000034SPRING, damperFLSTNSE
1637000035SEAT (3)FLSTNSE
1737000036SEAT, damper-springFLSTNSE
1837000083HUB ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
1937000111SUB ASSEMBLY, w/ 11143, 36731-91 & 37000112FLSTNSE
2037000112PUSHROD, clutch release plateFLSTNSE
2137000113ROD ENDFLSTNSE
2237000118CLUTCH DISKS KITFLSTNSE

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FLSTNSE
2791ASCREW (2)FLSTNSE
31062SCREW (5)FLSTNSE
41778SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
54813ASCREW (9)FLSTNSE
69231BEARINGFLSTNSE
711105O-RINGFLSTNSE
812052AOIL SEALFLSTNSE
916583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLSTNSE
1017369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT (1K, 5K, 10K)FLSTNSE
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (4)FLSTNSE
1225940-11INSERT, coverFLSTNSE
1334948-08GASKET, primary housingFLSTNSE
1439929-06BCHAIN TENSIONERFLSTNSE
1560328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, w/ 11105FLSTNSE
1660547-06GASKET, primary coverFLSTNSE
1760678-85RETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
1860709-07ACOVER, clutch (chrome)FLSTNSE
1960782-06ACOVER ASSEMBLY, primary (chrome)FLSTNSE
2060813-07SCREW, primary coverFLSTNSE
2160854-08BINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, wide, w/ 9231, 12052A, 60678-85 & 16583-00A (granite)FLSTNSE

BELT, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13109SCREW (5)FLSTNSE
23594SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
335241-06NUTFLSTNSE
435242-06LOCKPLATE, sprocket nutFLSTNSE
540036-06PRIMARY CHAINFLSTNSE
640659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 TFLSTNSE
783936-09ASPRING PACK ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
840000001REAR BELT, 133 T, 24mm wideFLSTNSE
910500031SCREW, compensatorFLSTNSE
1040100041RETAINER, sprocketFLSTNSE
1140100046COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
1242200007KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66 TFLSTNSE

REAR BELT GUARD

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13987BOLTFLSTNSE
24407SCREWFLSTNSE
36702WASHERFLSTNSE
47549AACORN NUTFLSTNSE
57669NUTFLSTNSE
68201BOLT, acorn (2)FLSTNSE
711413GROMMETFLSTNSE
860615-07BBELT GUARD, w/ label (chrome)FLSTNSE
960655-07ADEBRIS DEFLECTOR, w/ 6702 (chrome)FLSTNSE

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12573SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
24293SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
36099WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
410870CLAMP, master-cylinder (chrome)FLSTNSE
511143RETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
611348O-RINGFLSTNSE
738814-07CLAMPFLSTNSE
838815-07BACKPLATEFLSTNSE
941731-01GASKET, banjo-bolt (2)FLSTNSE
1041747-82ABANJO BOLT, brakelineFLSTNSE
1145032-82PIVOT PINFLSTNSE
1245423-92BUSHING, hand-leverFLSTNSE
1346244-01REPAIR KIT, master-cylinder, w/ 11143 & 41731-01FLSTNSE
1446246-01BUSHING & ROLLER KITFLSTNSE
1546424-05BCOVER, reservoir (chrome), w/ 2573 & sight glassFLSTNSE
1668042-99SCREWFLSTNSE
1710800060CLAMPFLSTNSE
1812100028GROMMETFLSTNSE
1936700060CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 45032-82, 46244-01, 46424-05B & 36700062 (chrome)FLSTNSE
2036700062LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11143, 45423-92 & 46246-01 (chrome)FLSTNSE
2137200055LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutch, w/ 12100028FLSTNSE
Item 6 is not used in this illustration.

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREWFLSTNSE
22573SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
33798MSCREW (2)FLSTNSE
44293SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
55001BANJO BOLT, brake lineFLSTNSE
65002BANJO BOLT, brake lineFLSTNSE
76099WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
86119WASHERFLSTNSE
97081LOCKWASHERFLSTNSE
1010870CLAMP, handlebar controlFLSTNSE
1111143RETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
1238113-11BRACKET, front HCUFLSTNSE
1338902-08CLAMPFLSTNSE
1441731-01GASKET, brake line (4)FLSTNSE
1541733-88GASKET, banjo (4)FLSTNSE
1641739-84ABANJO BOLT, brakelineFLSTNSE
1741747-82ABANJO BOLT, brakelineFLSTNSE
1845006-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder (9/16 in. bore)FLSTNSE
1945032-82PIVOT PINFLSTNSE
2045076-96HAND LEVER, front brake control, w/ 45423-96FLSTNSE
2145297-99AMASTER CYLINDER, frontFLSTNSE
2245423-96BUSHING, lever pivotFLSTNSE
2346424-05BCOVER, reservoir (chrome), w/ 2573, 45483-05 & sight glassFLSTNSE
2448349-11ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FLSTNSE
2570631-08CONDUIT CLIP (3)FLSTNSE
2641800291BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to caliperFLSTNSE
2741800298BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to master cylinderFLSTNSE

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16771AWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
27127LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
37736ACORN NUT (2)FLSTNSE
492448-11MIRROR ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (HDI)FLSTNSE
92447-11MIRROR ASSEMBLY, left (HDI)(chrome) (shown)FLSTNSE
556000062MIRROR ASSEMBLY, left (chrome) (shown)FLSTNSE
56000063MIRROR ASSEMBLY, right (chrome)FLSTNSE

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLSTNSE
22573SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
33340SCREWFLSTNSE
43655ASCREWFLSTNSE
56099WASHERFLSTNSE
66237WASHERFLSTNSE
76421WASHER, offsetFLSTNSE
811364O-RING (2)FLSTNSE
911688RETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
1040918-87RETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
1140920-87SPRING, brake returnFLSTNSE
1240922-87ABOOT, push rodFLSTNSE
1341782-05BMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
1441957-97APUSH ROD KITFLSTNSE
1542382-87CREBUILD KIT, master cylinderFLSTNSE
1642454-99ARESERVOIR, master cylinder, w/ O-ringsFLSTNSE
1742460-80BCLEVIS PINFLSTNSE
1842568-05AGASKET, master cylinder reservoirFLSTNSE
1942640-03BRAKE LEVER KIT, w/ 515, 11364, 42644-00 & 57217-02A (chrome)FLSTNSE
2042644-00BEARING, .25 x .177FLSTNSE
2146425-05ACOVER KIT, reservoir, w/ 2573FLSTNSE
2257217-02ABUSHING, brake lever (2)FLSTNSE
2312600025SCREWFLSTNSE
2450600040PAD KIT, brake pedal, w/ 3340 & 12600025FLSTNSE

BRAKE LINE & MODULE, REAR, ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13061SCREWFLSTNSE
24168ASCREWFLSTNSE
34751SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
45001BOLT, banjo, brake lineFLSTNSE
55002BOLT, banjo, brake lineFLSTNSE
66532WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
76703WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
88405JAMNUTFLSTNSE
99907TERMINAL, #14-16 AWG (2)FLSTNSE
1010006CABLE STRAPFLSTNSE
1110065CABLE STRAP (4)FLSTNSE
1210851CLAMP, rear HCUFLSTNSE
1341731-01GASKET (6)FLSTNSE
1441733-88GASKET (2)FLSTNSE
1541747-82ABANJO BOLT, brake line (2)FLSTNSE
1643373-11BRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to master cylinderFLSTNSE
1743384-11BRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to caliperFLSTNSE
1846677-11BRACKET, rear HCUFLSTNSE
1948349-11ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FLSTNSE
2070635-08CONDUIT CLIP (2)FLSTNSE
2172023-51ESTOPLAMP SWITCH, rear, w/ 9907FLSTNSE
2241600017BRAKE LINE GUIDE, anti-rotationFLSTNSE

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14564MBOLT, bridge (2)FLSTNSE
241392-11CALIPER ASSEMBLY, front brake, left (granite)FLSTNSE
344048-83ASCREW, bleederFLSTNSE
444147-87ACAP, bleederFLSTNSE
544160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lowerFLSTNSE
644163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upperFLSTNSE
744313-08APISTON KITFLSTNSE
844337-08PAD SPRING KITFLSTNSE
944477-99CALIPER INSERT KITFLSTNSE
1046363-11PAD KITFLSTNSE

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
141393-08CALIPER ASSEMBLY, w/ 2, 3, 4, 5 & 10 (granite)FLSTNSE
242143-08BPIN, caliper sliderFLSTNSE
342298-08PAD KIT, caliperFLSTNSE
442344-08APISTON KIT, rear caliperFLSTNSE
542345-08PAD PIN KIT, rear caliperFLSTNSE
642347-08BRAKE SPRING KITFLSTNSE
742348-08TORQUE CLIPFLSTNSE
842928-08ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, rear caliper (granite)FLSTNSE
944048-83ASCREW, bleederFLSTNSE
1044066-08ACALIPER PIN KITFLSTNSE
1144147-87ACAP, bleeder screwFLSTNSE
1244351-00BUMPER, rubberFLSTNSE
1344477-99CALIPER INSERT KIT (chrome)FLSTNSE

WHEEL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (10)FLSTNSE
26594WASHERFLSTNSE
37813ANUTFLSTNSE
49252BALL BEARING, 25 mm, w/ encoder, ABSFLSTNSE
59276ABALL BEARING, 25 mmFLSTNSE
610147CLIP, connectorFLSTNSE
711924SPACER, right side of wheelFLSTNSE
840982-11SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 & 72639-10FLSTNSE
941148-98KIT, VALVE STEM CAPS, bar & shield (set of 2)FLSTNSE
1041349-07SLEEVE, spacerFLSTNSE
1141545-07AAXLE, frontFLSTNSE
1241880-07WHEEL ASSEMBLY, front, 16 in., w/o bearings & sleeveFLSTNSE
1342106-11COVER, wheel speed sensorFLSTNSE
1443118-92ATIRE, 16 in., wide, whiteFLSTNSE
1543157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
1644117-07AKIT, COVER, axle nut, w/ screws (set of 2)FLSTNSE
1754321-85NUT (2)FLSTNSE
1872607-08HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTNSE
1972608-08TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTNSE
2072639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLSTNSE
2111100019ADHESIVE TAPE, wheel speed sensorFLSTNSE
2232700024BRACKET ASSEMBLY, wheel speed sensor, w/ tapeFLSTNSE
2341500081DISC ASSEMBLY, floating, frontFLSTNSE
2442300006WEIGHT, wheel, 1/2 oz., bar & shield (chrome)FLSTNSE
2542500008HUB CAP (chrome)FLSTNSE

WHEEL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13007SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
23109SCREW, w/ washer (5)FLSTNSE
36150WWASHER (4)FLSTNSE
46553WASHERFLSTNSE
58020NUTFLSTNSE
69252BALL BEARING, 25 mm, w/ encoder, ABSFLSTNSE
79276ABALL BEARING, 25 mmFLSTNSE
810147CLIP, connector, ABSFLSTNSE
940985-11SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 & 72639-10FLSTNSE
1040789-08WHEEL KIT, 16 in.FLSTNSE
1141148-98KIT, VALVE STEM CAPS, bar & shield (set of 2)FLSTNSE
1241229-08C-CLIP, axleFLSTNSE
1341641-08AXLE ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
1441694-08SPACER, axle adjusterFLSTNSE
1541696-08SLEEVEFLSTNSE
1641841-08SPACER, wheel, leftFLSTNSE
1742025-08COVER, axle, rightFLSTNSE
1842026-08COVER, axle, leftFLSTNSE
1942027-08BRACKET, axle cover, rightFLSTNSE
2042033-08BRACKET, axle cover, leftFLSTNSE
2143157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
2243353-03TIRE, rear, 16 in., wide white wallFLSTNSE
2343567-92SCREW (5)FLSTNSE
2443991-04BCOVER, bolts (5)FLSTNSE
2554321-85NUTFLSTNSE
2672607-08HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTNSE
2772608-08TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTNSE
2872639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLSTNSE
2941500082BRAKE DISC KIT, rearFLSTNSE
3042200007KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66TFLSTNSE
3142300006WEIGHT, wheel 1/2 oz., bar & shield (chrome)FLSTNSE

FORK BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
23953WBOLT (2)FLSTNSE
34350ASCREWFLSTNSE
44453BOLTFLSTNSE
54945SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
65302CAP, protective (2)FLSTNSE
76119WASHER (3)FLSTNSE
86655WASHERFLSTNSE
97039LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
107041LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
117792NUTFLSTNSE
128108SPEEDNUT (2)FLSTNSE
139897TERMINAL WIREFLSTNSE
1438113-11BRACKET, front HCU, w/ 5302FLSTNSE
1538902-08CLAMP (2)FLSTNSE
1645456-86BBRACKET, upperFLSTNSE
1745605-00ASTEM & BRACKET ASSEMBLY, including lower bearing coneFLSTNSE
1845611-86RETAINING RING, fork stemFLSTNSE
1945670-80ACAP, fork stemFLSTNSE
2048300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)FLSTNSE
2148315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLSTNSE
2248361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing, upperFLSTNSE
2348365-48ADUST SHIELD, bearing, lowerFLSTNSE
2450991-86BRACKET, front panelFLSTNSE
2567605-05FRONT PANEL (chrome)FLSTNSE
2667846-70NUTFLSTNSE
2767873-08ATOGGLE SWITCHFLSTNSE
2867887-91ABACK PANEL, right rear (chrome)FLSTNSE
2968731-98LABELFLSTNSE
3072290-94TERMINALFLSTNSE
3145900096BACK PANEL, left rear w/ switch hole (chrome)FLSTNSE

FORK, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13537SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
24042SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
37062LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
444503-03COVER, fork bolt (chrome) (2)FLSTNSE
544504-03WASHER, fork bolt (2)FLSTNSE
645405-75ASCREW (2)FLSTNSE
745419-80BOLT, top, fork upper bracket (2)FLSTNSE
845733-48OIL SEAL, fork tube plug (2)FLSTNSE
945803-97STOP OIL LOCK PIECE (2)FLSTNSE
1045837-07DAMPER TUBE, w/ piston ring (2)FLSTNSE
1145838-77PLUG, fork tube (2)FLSTNSE
1245842-77ARETAINING RING, oil sealFLSTNSE
1345845-77O-RINGFLSTNSE
1445858-77SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
1545859-77APISTON RING, damper tubeFLSTNSE
1645865-84SPACER, sealFLSTNSE
1745866-84BUSHING, sliderFLSTNSE
1845875-84AOIL SEALFLSTNSE
1945930-00STANCHION TUBE, w/ bushing (2)FLSTNSE
2045931-00SPRING (2)FLSTNSE
2145933-86SPRING, damper tube (2)FLSTNSE
2245940-84BUSHINGFLSTNSE
2345963-97COVER KIT, slidersFLSTNSE
2446484-08ASLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTNSE
2546658-07AXLE CAP, right sliderFLSTNSE
2649377-09AFORK REBUILD KITFLSTNSE
2749386-10AFORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTNSE
2849387-10AFORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTNSE
2960253-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, reflector (2)FLSTNSE
3060254-07REFLECTOR, amber (2)FLSTNSE
3145500016SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTNSE

FRAME & JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1939SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
2520WCOTTER PINFLSTNSE
33233SCREWFLSTNSE
43594SCREW (HDI, England)FLSTNSE
54512ASCREW (3)FLSTNSE
64813ASCREWFLSTNSE
74924SCREWFLSTNSE
85818ABUSHINGFLSTNSE
97992ACORN NUTFLSTNSE
1010193WIRE CLAMPFLSTNSE
1133670-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, jiffy stand, shift lever & footrest (chrome) w/ 33708-94FLSTNSE
1233708-94BEARING, sleeve (2)FLSTNSE
1345680-90FORK LOCK (specify key code)FLSTNSE
1447173-10COZFRAME, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75 (crimson red sunglo)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
47173-11BKOFRAME, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75 (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
47173-11DGMFRAME, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75 (maple metallic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
1548315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLSTNSE
1648885-10POST ASSEMBLY, seat (granite)FLSTNSE
1749716-08AJIFFY STAND SENSOR, w/ 72169-07, 72511-07BK & 73213-07 (HDI, England)FLSTNSE
1849725-07ASPRING, jiffy stand legFLSTNSE
1950003-89BCLEVIS PINFLSTNSE
2050103-07ALEG, jiffy standFLSTNSE
2150972-75FITTING, lubricationFLSTNSE
2253176-08BUSHING (2)FLSTNSE
2361081-92COVER, key head set (2)FLSTNSE
2462123-07BUMPERFLSTNSE
2562881-00GROMMETFLSTNSE
2668446-00PLUG, button (2)FLSTNSE
2772169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (HDI, England) (3)FLSTNSE
2872511-07BKHOUSING, 3-way, pin (HDI, England)FLSTNSE
2973213-07RETAINER, X-mas tree clip (HDI, England)FLSTNSE
3094090-91TPLUGFLSTNSE
3149000045ENGINE GUARD ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
3249000064BRACKET, upper engine guardFLSTNSE
3390300043KEY, w/ 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key code - for keys 5000 & up)FLSTNSE
3490300085LOCK SET, complete, w/ keys, key covers & fork lock (specify key code - for key codes 5000 and up)FLSTNSE
3593100031COVER KIT, motorcycle, w/ CVO logoFLSTNSE

FORK, REAR & SHOCK ABSORBERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14074ABOLT (2)FLSTNSE
24433ADJUSTER SCREW, right sideFLSTNSE
8195ADJUSTER SCREW, left sideFLSTNSE
34867SCREWFLSTNSE
44967SET SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
56534WASHERFLSTNSE
66535WASHERFLSTNSE
76724WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
87479NUTFLSTNSE
99270ABEARING, rear fork pivot (2)FLSTNSE
1011282RETAINING RING, fork bearing (2)FLSTNSE
1111514BUMPER, rear forkFLSTNSE
1241694-08SPACER, rear axle adjusterFLSTNSE
1345764-00LOCKNUT, flange (2)FLSTNSE
1447610-08PIVOT SHAFTFLSTNSE
1548048-00ABUSHING, rear fork (2)FLSTNSE
1648076-08SPACER, rear fork, leftFLSTNSE
48619-07ASPACER, rear fork, rightFLSTNSE
1748211-08KIT-INSERTSFLSTNSE
1848848-09COVER, pivot (2)FLSTNSE
1949404-11BKOREAR FORK, w/ 11282 & 9270A (candy cobalt)FLSTNSE
49404-10COZREAR FORK, w/ 11282 & 9270A (crimson red sunglo)FLSTNSE
49404-11DGMREAR FORK, w/ 11282 & 9270A (maple metallic)FLSTNSE
2054549-04SHOCK ABSORBER, w/ 45764-00, 56182-00A & 56183-00 (2)FLSTNSE
2156182-00ABUSHING (2)FLSTNSE
2256183-00WASHER, w/ grommet (2)FLSTNSE
2360363-11SPLASH GUARDFLSTNSE

SEAT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1762NUT, cap (2)FLSTNSE
21602SCREWFLSTNSE
33574SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
43633NUT, seat mounting (2)FLSTNSE
56441WASHERFLSTNSE
66827WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
76828WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
813883-00EMBLEMFLSTNSE
914448-94EMBLEMFLSTNSE
1014628-96EMBLEMFLSTNSE
1151652-97ABRACKET, seat mountingFLSTNSE
1251676-97AKIT, hardware w/ 14628-96 & 6441FLSTNSE
1353508-95LATCH ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTNSE
53509-95LATCH ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTNSE
1453602-95COMPRESSION SPRING, left (2)FLSTNSE
1553810-00BSIDEPLATE KITFLSTNSE
1654290-11KIT-LUGGAGE RACKFLSTNSE
1794593-98SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
1814100570MEDALLION, seat pillionFLSTNSE
1950300107LIGHT FILLERFLSTNSE
2052000139SEAT ASSEMBLY (brown)FLSTNSE
2052000140SEAT ASSEMBLY (black)FLSTNSE
2152300022KIT-UPRIGHTFLSTNSE
2252300320BACKREST PAD (brown)FLSTNSE
2252300321BACKREST PAD (black)FLSTNSE
2352400036PASSENGER STRAP (black/gold)FLSTNSE
2352400083PASSENGER STRAP (brown)FLSTNSE
2452400081PILLION ASSEMBLY (brown)FLSTNSE
2452400082PILLION ASSEMBLY (black)FLSTNSE

FOOTPEGS & FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14314SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
24512ASCREW (6)FLSTNSE
34625SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
47716LOCKNUT (4)FLSTNSE
510866CLIP, master cylinder retentionFLSTNSE
611304RETAINING RING (2)FLSTNSE
733670-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTNSE
838115-11FOOTBOARD MOUNT, rightFLSTNSE
945041-01APIN, clevis (2)FLSTNSE
1050351-03MOUNT, footpeg (2)FLSTNSE
1150635-82ABOLT (4)FLSTNSE
1250683-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, right footboardFLSTNSE
1350688-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, left footboardFLSTNSE
1450912-72SPRING WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
1551050-05ASUPPORT, passenger footrest (2)FLSTNSE
1612400018SPACER, footpeg (2)FLSTNSE
1750500069INSERT, footpeg (2)FLSTNSE
1850500070FOOTPEG BODY (2)FLSTNSE
1950500116FOOTPEG TOP (2)FLSTNSE
2050500058INSERT, footboard assembly, left, w/ 12600025FLSTNSE
2150500059INSERT, footboard assembly, right, w/ 12600025FLSTNSE
2252300337DOCKING BRACKET, saddlebag (2)FLSTNSE

FENDER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13485ASCREW (4)FLSTNSE
27531LOCKNUT (4)FLSTNSE
314100618MEDALLIONFLSTNSE
458900066DTTFENDER (maple metallic/atomic orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
58900066DTUFENDER (crimson red sunglo/ruby flake)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
58900066DTVFENDER (white gold pearl/candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE

FENDER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13056SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
23987BOLT (2)FLSTNSE
34266ASCREW (2)FLSTNSE
44267SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
54997SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
66336BWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
76400HBWASHER (4)FLSTNSE
86609WASHER, retentionFLSTNSE
96701WASHER (4)FLSTNSE
107434WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
1110226FASTENER, nylonFLSTNSE
1247798-08BHPSUPPORT, leftFLSTNSE
47807-08BHPSUPPORT, rightFLSTNSE
1353684-96ADOCKING POINT, rear (2)FLSTNSE
1453830-00PLUG (2)FLSTNSE
1559050-03BRACKET FENDER MOUNT, front (2)FLSTNSE
1659119-03BRACKET FENDER MOUNT, rear (2)FLSTNSE
1759174-99STUD PLATEFLSTNSE
1859572-05PROTECTIVE TAPEFLSTNSE
1959954-08COVER, left (chrome)FLSTNSE
59955-08COVER, right (chrome)FLSTNSE
2060254-07REFLECTOR, amber (HDI, Australia, England, Japan) (2)FLSTNSE
69490-07REFLECTOR, red (2)FLSTNSE
2160833-07INNER FENDER DAMPING KITFLSTNSE
2268446-00PLUG, button (2)FLSTNSE
2312100051GROMMET, turn signal (2)FLSTNSE
2452300338DOCKING POINT, mini (4)FLSTNSE
2552300339DOCKING POINT, front (2)FLSTNSE
2659500148DTTFENDER ASSEMBLY (maple metallic/atomic orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
59500148DTUFENDER ASSEMBLY (crimson red sunglo/ruby flake)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
59500148DTVFENDER ASSEMBLY (white gold pearl/candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
2659500152DTTFENDER ASSEMBLY (maple metallic/atomic orange) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
59500152DTUFENDER ASSEMBLY (crimson red sunglo/ruby flake) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
59500152DTVFENDER ASSEMBLY (white gold pearl/candy cobalt) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
2769200626CADDY, ECMFLSTNSE
2869200750BRACKET, connectorFLSTNSE

LICENSE PLATE BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12446SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
22773SCREW (3)FLSTNSE
35403BBOLTFLSTNSE
46110WASHERFLSTNSE
57036WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
67792NUT (3)FLSTNSE
711576CUSHIONFLSTNSE
859259-90REFLECTOR, redFLSTNSE
959984-73BRACKET, license plateFLSTNSE
1059986-75SUPPORT, license plateFLSTNSE
1159988-72AREFLECTOR (red)FLSTNSE
1260001-55CLAMPFLSTNSE
1360908-09ABRACKET, license plate (HDI)FLSTNSE
1473255-10BRACKET, license plateFLSTNSE
1567900213BRACKET, reflectorFLSTNSE

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14197BOLTFLSTNSE
24763SCREWFLSTNSE
35818ABUSHING, front tank mount (2)FLSTNSE
411805SPACER, left sideFLSTNSE
511806SPACER, right sideFLSTNSE
66702WASHERFLSTNSE
77862ACORN NUTFLSTNSE
87965TEE NUTFLSTNSE
910006CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTNSE
1010038ACLAMP, fuel crossover hose (2)FLSTNSE
1110102CLIPFLSTNSE
1210226FASTENER, nylonFLSTNSE
1311323O-RINGFLSTNSE
1411387AO-RINGFLSTNSE
1511529RUBBER TRIM, fuel tank, w/ 11533FLSTNSE
1611533RETAINING RING (2)FLSTNSE
1761109-85DGASKETFLSTNSE
1862189-08CHECK VALVE, out, w/ 11323 & 11387AFLSTNSE
1962543-11FUEL CAP, w/ 61109-85DFLSTNSE
2062555-95INSULATOR, 5/8 in. I.D. (nylon) (8 ft. length)FLSTNSE
2162880-00GROMMET, fuel tank, upper rearFLSTNSE
2262881-00GROMMET, fuel tank, lower rear & front (3)FLSTNSE
2363521-95AHOSE, 5/16 in. I.D. x 5/8 in. O.D. (rubber) (25 ft. length)FLSTNSE
2414100565MEDALLION, left sideFLSTNSE
14100566MEDALLION, right sideFLSTNSE
2561000107DTTFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (maple metallic/atomic orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
61000107DTUFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (crimson red sunglo/ruby flake)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
61000107DTVFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (white gold pearl/candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
2661100001VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, fuel tankFLSTNSE
2761100003VENT HOSE, shortFLSTNSE
2869200692WIRING HARNESS, fuel pump senderFLSTNSE

CONSOLE, FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13017SCREWFLSTNSE
23048SCREWFLSTNSE
34194SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
45471BOLT, carriageFLSTNSE
56716WASHERFLSTNSE
67576NUTFLSTNSE
710102CLIP, adhesive (2)FLSTNSE
874142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLSTNSE
974102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FLSTNSE
1074190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTNSE
1112700081BRACKETFLSTNSE
1268000088LED LIGHTFLSTNSE
1370900359CONSOLEFLSTNSE
1470900361GASKETFLSTNSE
1570900362INSERT, consoleFLSTNSE

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW (10)FLSTNSE
27576NUTFLSTNSE
310065CABLE STRAPFLSTNSE
410871CLAMP (2)FLSTNSE
511387AO-RINGFLSTNSE
661011-04AFILTER, fuel w/ O-ringFLSTNSE
761015-04AFUEL REGULATOR KIT, w/ O-rings, spacer & screenFLSTNSE
861381-02GASKET, top plateFLSTNSE
962143-11TUBE, roll over valve to top plateFLSTNSE
1062155-11VALVE, roll overFLSTNSE
1162158-11BRACKET, roll over valveFLSTNSE
1275252-11TOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61381-02 & 75282-08AFLSTNSE
1375276-08ASENDER, fuel levelFLSTNSE
1475282-08AFILTER MODULE ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
1575284-08AMODULE ASSEMBLY, fuel pump, w/ 75289-08 & 75290-08FLSTNSE
1675289-08KIT-HARNESS ASSEMBLY, fuel pumpFLSTNSE
1775290-08STRAINER, fuel pumpFLSTNSE
1891072-11BUMPER, rubberFLSTNSE

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
1940SCREW (3)FLSTNSE
227050-11CARBON CANISTER ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
327246-11EVAPORATIVE LINE, tank to canisterFLSTNSE
427715-07PURGE SOLENOIDFLSTNSE
528840-11VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, w/ 28841-11FLSTNSE
628841-11HOSEFLSTNSE
728860-11HOSE, canister to purgeFLSTNSE
828864-11VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, lower, w/ 27426-11 & 28860-11FLSTNSE
926500001EVAPORATIVE SYSTEM ASSEMBLY, upper, w/ 28840-11 & 61100001 (2)FLSTNSE
1061100001VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, tankFLSTNSE

OIL TANK & LINES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14216SCREW (3)FLSTNSE
24217SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
35775WASHER (3)FLSTNSE
48144LOCKNUT (2)FLSTNSE
510208CLAMP (4)FLSTNSE
610216CLIP, oil linesFLSTNSE
711105O-RINGFLSTNSE
811326O-RING (3)FLSTNSE
911447GROMMET (3)FLSTNSE
1033525-07OIL LINE, feedFLSTNSE
1133531-07OIL LINE, returnFLSTNSE
1245468-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, vent, w/ 11326 & 63783-00FLSTNSE
1345806-07OIL LINE, ventFLSTNSE
1460328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, w/ 11105FLSTNSE
1562498-01AOIL TANK (chrome)FLSTNSE
1662769-00ABRACKET, oil tank topFLSTNSE
1762845-00AFILLER CAP, w/ dipstickFLSTNSE
1863553-00BHOSE, oil tank drainFLSTNSE
1963601-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, oil line, w/ 11326 & 63632-00 (2)FLSTNSE
2063632-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (4)FLSTNSE
2163783-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (3)FLSTNSE
2263611-00HOSE, oil feedFLSTNSE

HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13615SCREWFLSTNSE
24411BOLTFLSTNSE
36400HBWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
47038LOCKWASHERFLSTNSE
57800WNUTFLSTNSE
653436-97BULB, wedge (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
767717-01BULB, high beam halogen (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
867721-48SCREW (3)FLSTNSE
967768-97MOUNTING BLOCK, headlampFLSTNSE
1068050-93ARETAINING RINGFLSTNSE
1168051-08BEZEL, headlamp (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
1268881-01BULB, low beam halogen (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
1369969-08SLEEVE (2)FLSTNSE
1472213-94TERMINAL, socket #16-20 AWG (3)FLSTNSE
1572232-96SEAL PLUGFLSTNSE
1672449-01HOUSING, 2-way, socket (black) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
1772450-01HOUSING, 2-way, socket (gray) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
1872527-01TERMINAL, socket #18-20 AWG (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (4)FLSTNSE
1972610-08SEAL, cable, #18-20 AWG (white) (3)FLSTNSE
2072633-02SEAL, wire, #14-16 AWG (white) (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (4)FLSTNSE
2174114-98BKHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)FLSTNSE
2274154-98SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
2374191-98SOCKET TERMINALFLSTNSE
2474195-98SEAL PINFLSTNSE
2561400242BEZEL, visorFLSTNSE
2667700065HEADLAMP ASSEMBLY, halogen, w/ 54346-97, 67717-01, 68881-01 & 68000038 (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
2767700066HEADLAMP, LEDFLSTNSE
2867700212SHELL ASSEMBLY, 7 in.FLSTNSE
2967700223SHELL ASSEMBLY, 7 in. (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
3068000038CONNECTOR, position bulb (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
3169200220CONNECTOR, 2-way, socket (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
3269200221TERMINAL, socket #16-18 AWG (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLSTNSE
3369200222SEAL, wire, #16 AWG (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLSTNSE
3469200254CONNECTOR, 4-way, socketFLSTNSE
3569200256SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLSTNSE

AUXILIARY/FOG LAMPS & TURN SIGNALS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13383SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
24343SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
34482SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
46235WASHER (8)FLSTNSE
57137NUT (2)FLSTNSE
67606LOCKNUT (2)FLSTNSE
710065CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTNSE
858092-05LIGHT BARFLSTNSE
967621-94BUSHING (4)FLSTNSE
1068163-84BULB, turn signal (HDI) (2)FLSTNSE
1168168-89ABULB, turn signal (2)FLSTNSE
1268331-02RING, auxiliary/fog lamps (2)FLSTNSE
1368722-06HOUSING, auxiliary/fog lamps, w/ 72298-95 & 72356-95 (2)FLSTNSE
1468725-62ABEZEL RING, auxiliary/fog lamps (HDI) (2)FLSTNSE
1568840-05SUPPORT (2)FLSTNSE
1668847-09BULB UNIT, auxiliary/fog lamps, w/ 68000056 (HDI) (2)FLSTNSE
1768973-00LENS, turn signal (2)FLSTNSE
1869678-00RUBBER STRIP, foam (2)FLSTNSE
1972161-06HOUSING, socket, 2-way (2)FLSTNSE
2072298-95WIRE SEAL, green (4)FLSTNSE
2172356-95TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (4)FLSTNSE
2273156-96BKHOUSING, 6-place socketFLSTNSE
2373191-96TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (8)FLSTNSE
2410500040SCREW, mounting (2)FLSTNSE
243342SCREW, mounting (HDI) (2)FLSTNSE
2561400228BEZEL ASSEMBLY, 4 in., w/ 69678-00 (2)FLSTNSE
2667800347TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, left & right, w/ 68168-89A & 68973-00FLSTNSE
67800348TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, left & right, w/ 68163-84 & 68973-00 (HDI)FLSTNSE
2768000020FOG LAMP, LED (2)FLSTNSE
2868000056BULB, incandescent (2)FLSTNSE
2969200529HOUSING, socket, 2-way (2)FLSTNSE

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR AND TURN SIGNALS, LEFT, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
24292SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
371748-11HOUSING, left, upper (chrome)FLSTNSE
472908-11HOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTNSE
572910-11TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (4)FLSTNSE
672933-11KEY CAP, left turnFLSTNSE
772941-11BRACKET, lower switchFLSTNSE
871500028KEY CAP, horn/tripFLSTNSE
971500029KEY CAP, lights w/ pins/springsFLSTNSE
1071500108SWITCH MODULE, leftFLSTNSE
1171500114SWITCH, clutch, hydraulicFLSTNSE
1271500147HOUSING, left, lowerFLSTNSE

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR AND TURN SIGNALS, RIGHT, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
24292SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
35118SEAL PINFLSTNSE
471750-11HOUSING, right, upper (chrome)FLSTNSE
572906-11HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTNSE
672908-11HOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTNSE
772910-11TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (5)FLSTNSE
872932-11HOUSING, right, lower (chrome)FLSTNSE
972934-11KEY CAP, right turnFLSTNSE
1072937-11KEY CAP, off/run, w/ pins & springsFLSTNSE
1172939-11KEY CAP, cruiseFLSTNSE
1272940-11BRACKET, lower switchFLSTNSE
1371500030KEY CAP, start/hazardFLSTNSE
1471500109SWITCH MODULE, rightFLSTNSE
1571500118SWITCH, brakeFLSTNSE

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12249BOLT (2)FLSTNSE
22708ASCREW (4)FLSTNSE
33656SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
45302CAP, protective (2)FLSTNSE
57068LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
611403AGROMMET, handlebarFLSTNSE
711642GROMMET, handlebarFLSTNSE
838113-11BRACKET, front HCU, w/ 5302FLSTNSE
953156-86BUSHING (rubber) (4)FLSTNSE
1056153-73SPACER (2)FLSTNSE
1156159-73CUP WASHER (3)FLSTNSE
1267121-95AGASKETFLSTNSE
1355800283HANDLEBAR, w/ 11403A & 11642FLSTNSE
1455900027CLAMP, upperFLSTNSE
1555900059CLAMP, lowerFLSTNSE
1670900275ASPEEDOMETER, upperFLSTNSE

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110065CABLE STRAPFLSTNSE
232306-08SEAL CAPFLSTNSE
332310-08SENSOR, twist gripFLSTNSE
472102-94BKHOUSING, pin, 2 pinFLSTNSE
572112-94BKHOUSING, socketFLSTNSE
672142-94PIN LOCKFLSTNSE
772152-94SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTNSE
872188-07BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)FLSTNSE
972194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (2)FLSTNSE
1072195-94SEAL PIN, 4-way receptacle (2)FLSTNSE
1172549-07TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FLSTNSE
1273212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, T-studFLSTNSE
1356100060GRIP, throttle - right, w/ endcapFLSTNSE
1456100061GRIP, left, w/ endcapFLSTNSE

WINDSHIELD & ZUMO 660 GPS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1940SCREWFLSTNSE
23164MSCREW (4)FLSTNSE
34652SCREW (6)FLSTNSE
44667SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
57118LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
612900PLUG, adapter (Domestic)FLSTNSE
12901PLUG, adapter (HDI)FLSTNSE
92492-10PLUG, adapter (Australia)FLSTNSE
757146-05BRACKET, mounting, rightFLSTNSE
857147-05BRACKET, mounting, leftFLSTNSE
957151-05GASKET, inner braceFLSTNSE
1057964-97WASHER (2)FLSTNSE
1174112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTNSE
1274191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLSTNSE
1392288-09COVER, cradle, GPSFLSTNSE
1414100573MEDALLION, windshieldFLSTNSE
1557400197COVER, inner left bracketFLSTNSE
1657400198COVER, inner right bracketFLSTNSE
1757400199BRACKET, front windshieldFLSTNSE
1857400200WINDSHIELDFLSTNSE
1957400211GASKET, windshieldFLSTNSE
2057400217BRACE, inner windshieldFLSTNSE
2176000198BRACKET, inner mountingFLSTNSE
2276000199PIN, inner mounting bracketFLSTNSE
2376000367MOUNT, GPS, windshieldFLSTNSE
2476000392GPS DOCKING/HARNESS, ZUMO 660FLSTNSE
Index 25See a Harley-Davidson dealer.These parts are serviced through www.garmin.com and are only available through Garmin International, Inc. For additional accessories, documentation and customer support for the GPS unit, contact Garmin International, Inc. at 1-800-408-7419 or see www.garmin.com.

TURN SIGNALS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12482SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
23022ASCREW (Canada)FLSTNSE
33576SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
45118SEAL PINFLSTNSE
57964NUT (Canada)FLSTNSE
610115CABLE STRAP, rosebud, w/ wings (3)FLSTNSE
768026-99SCREW (Canada) (2)FLSTNSE
868066-99ABASE ASSEMBLY, tail light, chrome, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99AFLSTNSE
968140-04ENVELOPE ASSEMBLY, w/ 68026-99 & 69200599 (Canada)FLSTNSE
1068163-84BULB, turn signal (Canada) (2)FLSTNSE
1168167-04BULB, wedge base (Canada) (2)FLSTNSE
1268168-89ABULB (2)FLSTNSE
1368296-99ABASE, tail lightFLSTNSE
1468369-03ENVELOPE, w/ 68026-99 (Canada)FLSTNSE
1568370-03ASOCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 68167-04 (Canada)FLSTNSE
1668497-07SOCKET ASSEMBLY (2)FLSTNSE
1768550-09LIGHTBAR, license & turnsignal (Canada)FLSTNSE
73309-10LIGHTBAR, license & turnsignal (Domestic)FLSTNSE
1868559-07LENS (red) (2)FLSTNSE
1968830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD, cover assemblyFLSTNSE
2068973-00LENS, turn signal (2)FLSTNSE
2170523-06CONDUIT, adhesiveFLSTNSE
2272169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (12)FLSTNSE
2372473-07SEAL PINFLSTNSE
2472488-07BKHOUSING, pin, 12-way (black)FLSTNSE
2572905-11HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTNSE
2672906-11HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTNSE
2772907-11HOUSING, 4-way pinFLSTNSE
2872908-11HOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTNSE
2972909-11TERMINAL, pin, #20-21 AWG (9)FLSTNSE
3072910-11TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (5)FLSTNSE
3173152-96BKHOUSING, 2-place socket (Canada)FLSTNSE
3273154-96BKHOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTNSE
3373156-96BKHOUSING, 6-way socketFLSTNSE
3473191-96TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (Canada) (15)FLSTNSE
3512100051GROMMET (2)FLSTNSE
3667800327LIGHT BAR ASSEMBLY, w/ 2482 & 67900194 (HDI)FLSTNSE
3767900194LIGHT ASSEMBLY, license plateFLSTNSE
3869200707WIRING HARNESS, lightingFLSTNSE
3969200709WIRING HARNESS, lighting (Canada)FLSTNSE

SADDLEBAGS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14359SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
27041LOCKWASHER (4)FLSTNSE
37128LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTNSE
47586JAMNUT (2)FLSTNSE
559407-01REFLECTOR, assembly (red) (2)FLSTNSE
59409-01REFLECTOR, assembly (amber) (HDI) (2)FLSTNSE
661081-92COVER, key head set (2)FLSTNSE
784850-92NUT (2)FLSTNSE
890491-11MOUNTING BAR, right side (not shown)FLSTNSE
90611-11MOUNTING BAR, left sideFLSTNSE
990671-11CAM LOCK (2)FLSTNSE
1090694-11PLATE, tether (2)FLSTNSE
1110200139SET SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
1211100052ADHESIVE, double-sided, left (2)FLSTNSE
1311900006O-RING (2)FLSTNSE
1411900007O-RING, square (2)FLSTNSE
1514100567MEDALLION, leftFLSTNSE
14100568MEDALLION, rightFLSTNSE
1667900183BASE, reflector, rightFLSTNSE
67900184BASE, reflector, leftFLSTNSE
1790200300PLATE, mounting, left side (shown)FLSTNSE
90997-11PLATE, mounting, right side (not shown)FLSTNSE
1890200406LOCK ASSEMBLY, left side saddlebag, keyed to matchFLSTNSE
90200407LOCK ASSEMBLY, right side saddlebag, keyed to matchFLSTNSE
1990200929SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left side (brown)FLSTNSE
90200930SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left side (black)FLSTNSE
90200939SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right side (brown) (not shown)FLSTNSE
90200940SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right side (black) (not shown)FLSTNSE
2090200935LID ASSEMBLY, left side (brown)FLSTNSE
90200936LID ASSEMBLY, left side (black)FLSTNSE
90200945LID ASSEMBLY, right side (brown) (not shown)FLSTNSE
90200946LID ASSEMBLY, right side (black) (not shown)FLSTNSE
2190200937TUB ASSEMBLY, left side (brown)FLSTNSE
90200938TUB ASSEMBLY, left side (black)FLSTNSE
90200947TUB ASSEMBLY, right side (brown) (not shown)FLSTNSE
90200948TUB ASSEMBLY, right side (black) (not shown)FLSTNSE
2290200949GASKET, right side (not shown)FLSTNSE
90200950GASKET, left sideFLSTNSE
2390200960LOCK HARDWARE KIT, right side, w/ 10200139, 11900007, 90201027FLSTNSE
90200972LOCK HARDWARE KIT, left side, w/ 10200139, 11900007, 90201027FLSTNSE
2490200982LATCH, saddlebag (4)FLSTNSE
2590201027SPACER, saddlebag (2)FLSTNSE
2690201051TETHER, rightFLSTNSE
90201071TETHER, leftFLSTNSE
2790300019LOCK STOP (2)FLSTNSE
2890300085LOCK SET, complete, w/ keys, key covers & fork lock (specify key code - for key codes 5000 and up)FLSTNSE
2990300043KEY, w/ 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key code - for key codes 5000 & up)FLSTNSE
3091800006SCREW, short (8)FLSTNSE
3191800007SCREW, long (6)FLSTNSE

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
27593NUT (4)FLSTNSE
37601LOCKNUT (2)FLSTNSE
49955CLAMP, shield (5)FLSTNSE
510074CLAMP, shield (4)FLSTNSE
610147CLIP, connector oxygen sensor (2)FLSTNSE
711860STUD, spacer (2)FLSTNSE
811936GASKET, oxygen sensor (2)FLSTNSE
965184-02FLANGE, exhaust pipe (2)FLSTNSE
1065296-95ACLAMP, muffler (2)FLSTNSE
1165324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLSTNSE
1265325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLSTNSE
1365521-10KIT-CLAMP, interconnect, w/ 65830-10 (2)FLSTNSE
1465702-00ASHIELD, rear exhaustFLSTNSE
1565707-10ASHIELD, front exhaustFLSTNSE
1665830-10GASKET, exhaust interconnect (2)FLSTNSE
1765872-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLSTNSE
65682-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Japan) (2)FLSTNSE
64900121MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Australia, HDI & England) (2)FLSTNSE
1866773-10TUBE ASSEMBLY, interconnect (black)FLSTNSE
1966846-10SHIELD, muffler, frontFLSTNSE
2066876-09SHIELD, muffler, rearFLSTNSE
65463-00SHIELD, muffler, front/rear (Japan) (2)FLSTNSE
2172177-07BKHOUSING, 4-way, socket (black)FLSTNSE
2272344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (gold) (4)FLSTNSE
2372444-07GYHOUSING, 4-way, socket (gray)FLSTNSE
2473307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)FLSTNSE
2532700005SENSOR, oxygen, front, w/ 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY & 73307-10FLSTNSE
2632700006SENSOR, oxygen, rear, w/ 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 & 73307-10FLSTNSE
2765600031EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, frontFLSTNSE
2865600035EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, rearFLSTNSE

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (1 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200625MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLSTNSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PIN (3)FLSTNSE
26990PLUG, weather, 6-way pinFLSTNSE
39819TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, #12 AWGX2FLSTNSE
49842TERMINAL RING, .31 10-12 GAFLSTNSE
510006CABLE STRAPFLSTNSE
610065CABLE STRAP (23)FLSTNSE
710177CABLE STRAP (3)FLSTNSE
870974-08ALOOM SHIELD (2)FLSTNSE
970982-08WIRE SHIELDFLSTNSE
1070996-08LOOM SHIELDFLSTNSE
1172007-05HOUSING, 2-way socket (2)FLSTNSE
1272010-05WIRE SEAL, #22-26 AWG (green) (4)FLSTNSE
1372024-08TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (4)FLSTNSE
1472063-06HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTNSE
1572064-06HOUSING, 3-way socketFLSTNSE
1672066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket (black) (3)FLSTNSE
1772081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFLSTNSE
1872094-06TERMINAL, socket, female #18 AWG (8)FLSTNSE
1972096-06WIRE SEAL, #18 AWG (yellow) (8)FLSTNSE
2072111-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (gray)FLSTNSE

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (2 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200625 MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLSTNSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
2172126-94GYHOUSING, 6-pin (gray)FLSTNSE
2272135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (gray) (3)FLSTNSE
2372146-94PIN LOCK, sec 6FLSTNSE
2472168-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (21)FLSTNSE
2572169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (12)FLSTNSE
2672175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)FLSTNSE
2772190-94TERMINAL, pin, #16-18 AWG (3)FLSTNSE
2872194-94TERMINAL, pin, #20 AWGFLSTNSE
2972213-94TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (6)FLSTNSE
3072222-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (19)FLSTNSE
3172226-11TERMINAL, socket, #14-16 AWGFLSTNSE
3272227-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (5)FLSTNSE
3372242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 ringFLSTNSE
3472249-94SHRINK TUBE (black) (3)FLSTNSE
3572251-07SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (yellow) (2)FLSTNSE
3672254-94TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, #14-16 AWGFLSTNSE
3772256-11SEAL PIN, .6mm plug (23)FLSTNSE
3872283-09TERMINAL, female, #14-16 AWG (2)FLSTNSE
3972290-94TERMINAL, .250F, insulated (2)FLSTNSE
4072295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFLSTNSE
4172298-95WIRE SEA (green) (4)FLSTNSE
4272308-97TERMINAL, female, #12-14 AWG (2)FLSTNSE

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (3 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200625MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLSTNSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
4372314-01MAIN-FUSE, 40 AMPFLSTNSE
4472330-95FUSE, 15 AMP (blue) (4)FLSTNSE
4572343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLSTNSE
4672350-11HOUSING, one-wayFLSTNSE
4772356-95TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (2)FLSTNSE
4872402-07HOUSING, 2-way socket (black) (2)FLSTNSE
4972405-98BKCONNECTOR, push on 90 degree (3)FLSTNSE
5072406-07AHOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTNSE
5172407-07TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (4)FLSTNSE
5272408-07WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (blue) (4)FLSTNSE
5372413-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (4)FLSTNSE
5472414-07BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black)FLSTNSE
5572415-07GYHOUSING, 4-way pin (gray)FLSTNSE
5672473-07SEAL PIN (5)FLSTNSE
5772483-08BKHOUSING, 6-way, socket (black)FLSTNSE
5872484-08TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (12)FLSTNSE
5972486-08WIRE SEAL, #20 AWG (green) (12)FLSTNSE
6072487-07BKSEAL WIRE, #20 AWG (green) (12)FLSTNSE
6172500-07ABKHOUSING, 20-way socket (black)FLSTNSE
6272512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socketFLSTNSE
6372514-07GYHOUSING, 3-way socket (gray)FLSTNSE
6472518-01HOUSING, socket, 2-way (red)FLSTNSE

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (4 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200625MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLSTNSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
6572519-09BKDUST CAPFLSTNSE
6672543-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)FLSTNSE
6772544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way femaleFLSTNSE
6872554-09GYHOUSING, 6-way pin (gray)FLSTNSE
6972575-11SECONDARY LOCKFLSTNSE
7072582-11FUSE BLOCK, main/miniFLSTNSE
7172586-11COVER, fuse block, main/miniFLSTNSE
7272587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse block, main/miniFLSTNSE
7372593-11TERMINAL, socket, #14-16 AWG (gold) (3)FLSTNSE
7472595-11SEAL, fuse block, main/miniFLSTNSE
7572596-11BRACKET, electrical connectors, rightFLSTNSE
7672606-08HOUSING, 2-way socket (2)FLSTNSE
7772609-08SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (black) (3)FLSTNSE
7872610-08SEAL, cable, #18-20 AWG (white) (6)FLSTNSE
7972663-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FLSTNSE
8072664-12HOUSING, 18-way socket, key A(black) (3)FLSTNSE
8172666-12TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (silver)FLSTNSE
8272677-11RESISTOR ASSEMBLY, fuel senderFLSTNSE
8372720-07HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTNSE
8472721-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (2)FLSTNSE
8572905-11HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTNSE

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (5 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69200625MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLSTNSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
8672907-11HOUSING, 4-way pin (4)FLSTNSE
8772909-11TERMINAL, pin, #20-21 AWG (15)FLSTNSE
8873106-96BKHOUSING, 6-way pinFLSTNSE
8973156-96BKHOUSING, 6-way socketFLSTNSE
9073191-96TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWGFLSTNSE
9173198-96CONNECTOR ANCHORFLSTNSE
9273213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clip (3)FLSTNSE
9373304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, #10 AWG (3)FLSTNSE
9473305-04SEAL WIRE, #10 AWG (blue) (3)FLSTNSE
9574102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FLSTNSE
9674104-98BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)FLSTNSE
9774112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTNSE
9874120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
9974142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLSTNSE
10074143-98SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way pinFLSTNSE
10174144-98SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way pinFLSTNSE
10274152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTNSE
10374190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTNSE
10474191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLSTNSE
10569200010CONNECTOR, 4-way pin (gray)FLSTNSE
10669200027WEATHER PLUG, 2-pin housing, Deutsch DTFLSTNSE
10769200267HOUSING, 18-way socket, key B (gray)FLSTNSE
10869200268HOUSING, 18-way socket, key C (brown)FLSTNSE
10969200283TERMINAL, inline, male, #14-16 AWG (PO)FLSTNSE
11069200785BRACKET, electrical connectors, leftFLSTNSE

WIRING HARNESS, CONSOLE OVERLAY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172130-04HOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLSTNSE
272168-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (8)FLSTNSE
372189-04SEAL PIN (2)FLSTNSE
472473-07SEAL PINFLSTNSE
572546-09GYHOUSING, 6-way socket (gray)FLSTNSE
672662-11TERMINAL, socket, #22 AWG (5)FLSTNSE
774196-04TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (10)FLSTNSE
874197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFLSTNSE
969200425INDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 72662-11FLSTNSE
1069200530WIRING HARNESS, console overlayFLSTNSE

WIRING HARNESS, FUEL PUMP SENDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTNSE
272135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way (gray)FLSTNSE
372484-08TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (4)FLSTNSE
472486-08WIRE SEAL, #20 AWG (green) (4)FLSTNSE
573106-96BKHOUSING, pin, 6-place, single rowFLSTNSE
673190-96TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (9)FLSTNSE
773196-96ANCHOR T-STUDFLSTNSE
874112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTNSE
974152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTNSE
1074191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLSTNSE
1169200692WIRING HARNESS, fuel pump senderFLSTNSE

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14312CSCREW (2)FLSTNSE
265989-97CBATTERY, sealed, w/ 4312CFLSTNSE
366415-08ACOVER, battery terminalFLSTNSE
470060-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery negativeFLSTNSE
570078-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive, w/ 70593-08FLSTNSE
670111-07CADDYFLSTNSE
770593-08BOOTFLSTNSE

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
26109WASHERFLSTNSE
37495NUTFLSTNSE
47549AACORN NUTFLSTNSE
58108SPEEDNUT (2)FLSTNSE
669048-08COVER, horn (chrome)FLSTNSE
769060-90FHORN ASSEMBLY, w/ 7495 nutFLSTNSE
869062-91ACLAMPFLSTNSE
969120-91BRACKET, hornFLSTNSE
1069123-92AMOUNT, horn (rubber)FLSTNSE

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14867SCREW (3)FLSTNSE
227715-07PURGE SOLENOID (California)FLSTNSE
333926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ O-ringFLSTNSE
440662-11AELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT (ECU), ABS, Requires digital tech programming.FLSTNSE
566373-06BATTERYFLSTNSE
668926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06 (2)FLSTNSE
69995-11REMOTE CONTROL FOB (Japan) (2)FLSTNSE
768956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemFLSTNSE
868958-07CSIREN, w/ 69309-10FLSTNSE
969309-10BATTERY, siren alarmFLSTNSE
1069993-11BBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 434 MHZFLSTNSE
69997-11BBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 315 MHZ (Japan)FLSTNSE
1172023-51ESTOPLAMP SWITCH, rearFLSTNSE
1272314-01MAIN-FUSE, 40-ampFLSTNSE
1372330-95FUSE, 15-ampFLSTNSE
1472596-11BRACKET, electrical connectors, right (located behind steering head)FLSTNSE
69200785BRACKET, electrical connectors, left (located behind steering head)FLSTNSE
1512600015FASTENER, push-inFLSTNSE
1670354-11CADDY, electricalFLSTNSE

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114148-86LABEL, warning, engine guardFLSTNSE
214272-06LABEL, shift pattern (Japan)FLSTNSE
315368-01ALABEL, batteryFLSTNSE
415370-01ALABEL, mirror warningFLSTNSE
528012-09LABEL, warningFLSTNSE
629127-95BLABEL, warning (belt guard)FLSTNSE
NOTE: When ordering any V.I.N., Emissions, or Noise Labels you must contact your local dealer with the V.I.N. number and model year of your motorcycle and the label type needed. Replacement V.I.N. and Emissions labels can only be ordered for warranty purposes through h-dnet Service eForm.
Part No.Description
10200139SET SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/4 hex head (stainless)
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
1090ASCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex flange head with seal ring
1311DSCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 Phillips truss head, self-sealing
1602SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flat head (Grade 2)
1778SCREW 1/4-20 X 4-1/2 hex socket head with lock patch
2446SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX socket button head
2482SCREW 6-32 X 5/16 socket button head (stainless)
2573SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 pan head
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
2773SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2941SCREW 1/4-20 X 35/64 socket head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
3007SCREW No. 10-32 X 3/8 socket head
3017SCREW No. 10-24 X 0.44 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3048SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 hex button head
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3056SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX button head
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3109SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-5/8 hex cap with washer, lock patch
3110BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 hex head
3164MSCREW M4 X 10 socket button head
3233SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 socket head
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3340SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3383SCREW No. 8-32 X 1-1/4 fillister head (Grade 2)
3391SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 hex flange head
3485ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3576SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head, with washer.
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3615SCREW No. 8-32 X 1, pan head, thread-cutting
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3656SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
36706-08KBOLT M6 X 1.0 X 40 hex flange head
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736BSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3798MSCREW M5 X 0.8 X 12 socket head
3938SCREW button hex socket
3953WBOLT 5/16-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4042SCREW M8 X 1.25 X 35 hex button head
4074ABOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head, shoulder
4168ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 self-tapping
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4194SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/16 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
4196SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-3/4 TORX button head
4197BOLT 3/8-16 X 3-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4216SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4217SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4266ASCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 button head (Grade 5)
4267SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 button head (Grade 5)
4292SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
4293SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4313SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head
4314SCREW 3/4-16 X 3 TORX head (Grade 8)
4343SCREW 5/16-24 X 1-3/4 socket button head, with adhesive
4350ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 socket head
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4359SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 socket button head
4400BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 hex head with Scotch grip (Grade 8)
4407SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head, with washer
4411BOLT 3/8-24 X 1-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
4453BOLT 1/4-20 X 7/8 hex head SPECIAL WITH TAPPED HOLE
4482SCREW 5/16-24 X 1-3/8 socket button head, with lockptach (Grade 8)
4512ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX recessed button head (Grade 8)
45405-75ASCREW M8 X 1.25 x 27 hex socket head
4625SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 button socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4652SCREW .3125-18UNC X .75 hex socket button head
4667SCREW 10-24 X 3/4 hex socket head
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4729BOLT 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4751SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
4763SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head (Grade 5)
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4814ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4867SCREW hex head, socket
4924SCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 TORX button head (zinc plate) (Grade 5)
4945SCREW 7/16-20 UNRF X 1-1/4 hex head (zinc plate)
4997SCREW 3/8-16 X 2.25 TORX button head
5403BBOLT 1/4-20 X 3/8 carriage
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
5471BOLT 5/16-18 X 5/8 round head carriage
5775WASHER 11/32 X 1/2 X 31/64
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6057WASHER 1/2 X 7/8 X 3/16, nylon
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6110WASHER 9/32 X 5/8 X 1/16
6119WASHER 1/4 X 9/16 X 1/16
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6237WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/8 X 5/64
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6336BWASHER 5/16 X 15/16 X 3/16
6400HBWASHER 5/16 X 13/16 X 3/32
6421WASHER 21/64 X 1-1/2 X 1/16 offset 7/32
6441WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16 nylon
6456WASHER 13/32 X 1-3/16 X 9/64
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6516HWWASHER 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8
6530WASHER 1/2 X 1 X 3/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6534WASHER 3/8 X 1-3/4 X 3/32 hardened
6535WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/4 X 3/32 hardened
6553WASHER 1 X 1-1/2 X 5/16 hardened
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6655WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/2 X 7/64
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6716WASHER No. 10 X 1/2 X 3/64
6724WASHER 21/32 X 1-1/16 X 1/16
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
6771AWASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/16
67721-48SCREW 8-32 X 1/4 phillips head self-tapping
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
6827WASHER 13/16 X 1/2 X 1/32
7036WASHER 1/4 X 31/64 X 1/16
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
703BSCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 TORX socket button head
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7062LOCKWASHER M8.4 X 13 X 1.2
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7081LOCKWASHER M5 stainless steel
7118LOCKWASHER 3/16 internal tooth
7127LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth
7128LOCKWASHER 9/32 internal tooth
7137NUT keps 5/16-18 (Grade 5)
7434WASHER 1/4 X 1-29/64 X 1/16 nylon
7479NUT 5/8-11 flange (Grade 6)
7495NUT M6 flange
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7586JAMNUT 9/32-28 X 1/4
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7669NUT 5/16-18
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7736ACORN NUT 5/16-24 X 19/32 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
7800WNUT 3/8-24 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7813ANUT 5/8-18 X 9/16 X 15/16 (Grade 2)
7862ACORN NUT 3/8-16 (chrome)
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7879NUT 1/2-13 X 1/2 X 3/4 flange (Grade 6)
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
7992ACORN NUT 5/16-18
8020NUT M24 X 2.0 X 15
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
8144NUT CLIP 5/16-18
8405JAMNUT .750-16UNF-2B
84850-92NUT 3/4-24 X 5/32
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
939SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 self-tapping, with washer (Grade 2)
940SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head
941SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
956SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-1/4 button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119840-14ENGINE ASSEMBLY (granite/chrome)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
917328-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (gray)FLSTNSE
17331-08AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (gray)FLSTNSE
1117454-08ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (gray) (2)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
524100022FLYWHEEL, w/ 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin & ringFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
629267-08ABOLT, breather (2)FLSTNSE
929696-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (granite)FLSTNSE
1129762-09RAINSOCKFLSTNSE
1261300271INSERT, air cleaner coverFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
730041-08AROTOR/SPRING COVERFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1141000057ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, base level, Requires digital tech programming.FLSTNSE
1248885-10POST ASSEMBLY, seat (granite)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
431618-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1733668-07SHIFTER LEVERFLSTNSE
4011000101OIL SEALFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3911000101OIL SEALFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
537092-06ROD, clutch releaseFLSTNSE
1937000111SUB ASSEMBLY, w/ 11143, 36731-91 & 37000112FLSTNSE
2037000112PUSHROD, clutch release plateFLSTNSE
2137000113ROD ENDFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1960782-06ACOVER ASSEMBLY, primary (chrome)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
840000001REAR BELT, 133 T, 24mm wideFLSTNSE
910500031SCREW, compensatorFLSTNSE
1040100041RETAINER, sprocketFLSTNSE
1140100046COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1936700060CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 45032-82, 46244-01, 46424-05B & 36700062 (chrome)FLSTNSE
2036700062LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11143, 45423-92 & 46246-01 (chrome)FLSTNSE
2137200055LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutch, w/ 12100028FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2145297-99AMASTER CYLINDER, frontFLSTNSE
2570631-08CONDUIT CLIP (3)FLSTNSE
2641800291BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to caliperFLSTNSE
2741800298BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to master cylinderFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
33340SCREWFLSTNSE
76421WASHER, offsetFLSTNSE
1942640-03BRAKE LEVER KIT, w/ 515, 11364, 42644-00 & 57217-02A (chrome)FLSTNSE
2257217-02ABUSHING, brake lever (2)FLSTNSE
2312600025SCREWFLSTNSE
2450600040PAD KIT, brake pedal, w/ 3340 & 12600025FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2070635-08CONDUIT CLIP (2)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
744313-08APISTON KITFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
141393-08CALIPER ASSEMBLY, w/ 2, 3, 4, 5 & 10 (granite)FLSTNSE
442344-08APISTON KIT, rear caliperFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
711924SPACER, right side of wheelFLSTNSE
840982-11SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 & 72639-10FLSTNSE
1041349-07SLEEVE, spacerFLSTNSE
1141545-07AAXLE, frontFLSTNSE
1241880-07WHEEL ASSEMBLY, front, 16 in., w/o bearings & sleeveFLSTNSE
1443118-92ATIRE, 16 in., wide, whiteFLSTNSE
2111100019ADHESIVE TAPE, wheel speed sensorFLSTNSE
2341500081DISC ASSEMBLY, floating, frontFLSTNSE
2442300006WEIGHT, wheel, 1/2 oz., bar & shield (chrome)FLSTNSE
2542500008HUB CAP (chrome)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
79276ABALL BEARING, 25 mmFLSTNSE
1040789-08WHEEL KIT, 16 in.FLSTNSE
2243353-03TIRE, rear, 16 in., wide white wallFLSTNSE
2941500082BRAKE DISC KIT, rearFLSTNSE
3142300006WEIGHT, wheel 1/2 oz., bar & shield (chrome)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
139897TERMINAL WIREFLSTNSE
2867887-91ABACK PANEL, right rear (chrome)FLSTNSE
3145900096BACK PANEL, left rear w/ switch hole (chrome)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2649377-09AFORK REBUILD KITFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1447173-10COZFRAME, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75 (crimson red sunglo)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
47173-11BKOFRAME, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75 (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
47173-11DGMFRAME, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75 (maple metallic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
1648885-10POST ASSEMBLY, seat (granite)FLSTNSE
3149000045ENGINE GUARD ASSEMBLYFLSTNSE
3249000064BRACKET, upper engine guardFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1111514BUMPER, rear forkFLSTNSE
1241694-08SPACER, rear axle adjusterFLSTNSE
1648076-08SPACER, rear fork, leftFLSTNSE
48619-07ASPACER, rear fork, rightFLSTNSE
1748211-08KIT-INSERTSFLSTNSE
1848848-09COVER, pivot (2)FLSTNSE
1949404-11BKOREAR FORK, w/ 11282 & 9270A (candy cobalt)FLSTNSE
49404-10COZREAR FORK, w/ 11282 & 9270A (crimson red sunglo)FLSTNSE
49404-11DGMREAR FORK, w/ 11282 & 9270A (maple metallic)FLSTNSE
2054549-04SHOCK ABSORBER, w/ 45764-00, 56182-00A & 56183-00 (2)FLSTNSE
2360363-11SPLASH GUARDFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1762NUT, cap (2)FLSTNSE
21602SCREWFLSTNSE
33574SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
813883-00EMBLEMFLSTNSE
1151652-97ABRACKET, seat mountingFLSTNSE
1654290-11KIT-LUGGAGE RACKFLSTNSE
1794593-98SCREW (4)FLSTNSE
1814100570MEDALLION, seat pillionFLSTNSE
1950300107LIGHT FILLERFLSTNSE
2052000139SEAT ASSEMBLY (brown)FLSTNSE
2052000140SEAT ASSEMBLY (black)FLSTNSE
2152300022KIT-UPRIGHTFLSTNSE
2252300320BACKREST PAD (brown)FLSTNSE
2252300321BACKREST PAD (black)FLSTNSE
2352400036PASSENGER STRAP (black/gold)FLSTNSE
2352400083PASSENGER STRAP (brown)FLSTNSE
2452400081PILLION ASSEMBLY (brown)FLSTNSE
2452400082PILLION ASSEMBLY (black)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
47716LOCKNUT (4)FLSTNSE
733670-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTNSE
838115-11FOOTBOARD MOUNT, rightFLSTNSE
1150635-82ABOLT (4)FLSTNSE
1250683-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, right footboardFLSTNSE
1350688-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, left footboardFLSTNSE
2050500058INSERT, footboard assembly, left, w/ 12600025FLSTNSE
2150500059INSERT, footboard assembly, right, w/ 12600025FLSTNSE
2252300337DOCKING BRACKET, saddlebag (2)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13485ASCREW (4)FLSTNSE
27531LOCKNUT (4)FLSTNSE
314100618MEDALLIONFLSTNSE
458900066DTTFENDER (maple metallic/atomic orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
58900066DTUFENDER (crimson red sunglo/ruby flake)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
58900066DTVFENDER (white gold pearl/candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1353684-96ADOCKING POINT, rear (2)FLSTNSE
2659500148DTTFENDER ASSEMBLY (maple metallic/atomic orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
59500148DTUFENDER ASSEMBLY (crimson red sunglo/ruby flake)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
59500148DTVFENDER ASSEMBLY (white gold pearl/candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
2659500152DTTFENDER ASSEMBLY (maple metallic/atomic orange) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
59500152DTUFENDER ASSEMBLY (crimson red sunglo/ruby flake) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
59500152DTVFENDER ASSEMBLY (white gold pearl/candy cobalt) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
2769200626CADDY, ECMFLSTNSE
2869200750BRACKET, connectorFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
711576CUSHIONFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1761109-85DGASKETFLSTNSE
1962543-11FUEL CAP, w/ 61109-85DFLSTNSE
2414100565MEDALLION, left sideFLSTNSE
14100566MEDALLION, right sideFLSTNSE
2561000107DTTFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (maple metallic/atomic orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
61000107DTUFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (crimson red sunglo/ruby flake)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
61000107DTVFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (white gold pearl/candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTNSE
2869200692WIRING HARNESS, fuel pump senderFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
27576NUTFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
767717-01BULB, high beam halogen (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
1268881-01BULB, low beam halogen (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
2561400242BEZEL, visorFLSTNSE
2767700066HEADLAMP, LEDFLSTNSE
2867700212SHELL ASSEMBLY, 7 in.FLSTNSE
2967700223SHELL ASSEMBLY, 7 in. (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
3068000038CONNECTOR, position bulb (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
3169200220CONNECTOR, 2-way, socket (Australia, England, HDI, Japan)FLSTNSE
3469200254CONNECTOR, 4-way, socketFLSTNSE
3569200256SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1869678-00RUBBER STRIP, foam (2)FLSTNSE
1972161-06HOUSING, socket, 2-way (2)FLSTNSE
2410500040SCREW, mounting (2)FLSTNSE
243342SCREW, mounting (HDI) (2)FLSTNSE
2561400228BEZEL ASSEMBLY, 4 in., w/ 69678-00 (2)FLSTNSE
2667800347TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, left & right, w/ 68168-89A & 68973-00FLSTNSE
67800348TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, left & right, w/ 68163-84 & 68973-00 (HDI)FLSTNSE
2768000020FOG LAMP, LED (2)FLSTNSE
2868000056BULB, incandescent (2)FLSTNSE
2969200529HOUSING, socket, 2-way (2)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
871500028KEY CAP, horn/tripFLSTNSE
971500029KEY CAP, lights w/ pins/springsFLSTNSE
1071500108SWITCH MODULE, leftFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1371500030KEY CAP, start/hazardFLSTNSE
1471500109SWITCH MODULE, rightFLSTNSE
1571500118SWITCH, brakeFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12249BOLT (2)FLSTNSE
22708ASCREW (4)FLSTNSE
1555900059CLAMP, lowerFLSTNSE
1670900275ASPEEDOMETER, upperFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1356100060GRIP, throttle - right, w/ endcapFLSTNSE
1456100061GRIP, left, w/ endcapFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1392288-09COVER, cradle, GPSFLSTNSE
1414100573MEDALLION, windshieldFLSTNSE
1557400197COVER, inner left bracketFLSTNSE
1657400198COVER, inner right bracketFLSTNSE
1757400199BRACKET, front windshieldFLSTNSE
1857400200WINDSHIELDFLSTNSE
1957400211GASKET, windshieldFLSTNSE
2057400217BRACE, inner windshieldFLSTNSE
2176000198BRACKET, inner mountingFLSTNSE
2276000199PIN, inner mounting bracketFLSTNSE
2376000367MOUNT, GPS, windshieldFLSTNSE
2476000392GPS DOCKING/HARNESS, ZUMO 660FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
33576SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
968140-04ENVELOPE ASSEMBLY, w/ 68026-99 & 69200599 (Canada)FLSTNSE
3667800327LIGHT BAR ASSEMBLY, w/ 2482 & 67900194 (HDI)FLSTNSE
3767900194LIGHT ASSEMBLY, license plateFLSTNSE
3869200707WIRING HARNESS, lightingFLSTNSE
3969200709WIRING HARNESS, lighting (Canada)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1110200139SET SCREW (2)FLSTNSE
1211100052ADHESIVE, double-sided, left (2)FLSTNSE
1514100567MEDALLION, leftFLSTNSE
14100568MEDALLION, rightFLSTNSE
1667900183BASE, reflector, rightFLSTNSE
67900184BASE, reflector, leftFLSTNSE
1990200929SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left side (brown)FLSTNSE
90200930SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left side (black)FLSTNSE
90200939SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right side (brown) (not shown)FLSTNSE
90200940SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right side (black) (not shown)FLSTNSE
2090200935LID ASSEMBLY, left side (brown)FLSTNSE
90200936LID ASSEMBLY, left side (black)FLSTNSE
90200945LID ASSEMBLY, right side (brown) (not shown)FLSTNSE
90200946LID ASSEMBLY, right side (black) (not shown)FLSTNSE
2190200937TUB ASSEMBLY, left side (brown)FLSTNSE
90200938TUB ASSEMBLY, left side (black)FLSTNSE
90200947TUB ASSEMBLY, right side (brown) (not shown)FLSTNSE
90200948TUB ASSEMBLY, right side (black) (not shown)FLSTNSE
2290200949GASKET, right side (not shown)FLSTNSE
90200950GASKET, left sideFLSTNSE
2390200960LOCK HARDWARE KIT, right side, w/ 10200139, 11900007, 90201027FLSTNSE
90200972LOCK HARDWARE KIT, left side, w/ 10200139, 11900007, 90201027FLSTNSE
2490200982LATCH, saddlebag (4)FLSTNSE
2590201027SPACER, saddlebag (2)FLSTNSE
2690201051TETHER, rightFLSTNSE
90201071TETHER, leftFLSTNSE
2790300019LOCK STOP (2)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1565707-10ASHIELD, front exhaustFLSTNSE
2865600035EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, rearFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2872194-94TERMINAL, pin, #20 AWGFLSTNSE
4172298-95WIRE SEA (green) (4)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
8072664-12HOUSING, 18-way socket, key A(black) (3)FLSTNSE
8172666-12TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (silver)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
9173198-96CONNECTOR ANCHORFLSTNSE
10669200027WEATHER PLUG, 2-pin housing, Deutsch DTFLSTNSE
10769200267HOUSING, 18-way socket, key B (gray)FLSTNSE
10869200268HOUSING, 18-way socket, key C (brown)FLSTNSE
10969200283TERMINAL, inline, male, #14-16 AWG (PO)FLSTNSE
11069200785BRACKET, electrical connectors, leftFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
172066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTNSE
272135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way (gray)FLSTNSE
372484-08TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (4)FLSTNSE
472486-08WIRE SEAL, #20 AWG (green) (4)FLSTNSE
573106-96BKHOUSING, pin, 6-place, single rowFLSTNSE
673190-96TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (9)FLSTNSE
773196-96ANCHOR T-STUDFLSTNSE
874112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTNSE
974152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTNSE
1074191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLSTNSE
1169200692WIRING HARNESS, fuel pump senderFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
670111-07CADDYFLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
669048-08COVER, horn (chrome)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1069993-11BBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 434 MHZFLSTNSE
69997-11BBODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 315 MHZ (Japan)FLSTNSE
69200785BRACKET, electrical connectors, left (located behind steering head)FLSTNSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
114148-86LABEL, warning, engine guardFLSTNSE
Part No.Description
10006
10038A
10065
10074
10102
10115
10147
10177
10193
10200139
10208
10216
10226
1039
10500031
10500040
1062
10800060
10851
10866
10870
10871
1090A
10991A
11000101
11061A
11081A
11082
11100019
11100052
11105
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11191
11201
11207A
11270
11282
11289A
11292
11293
11301
11304
11323
11326
11348
11364
11387A
11389
11403A
11413
11447
11461
11514
11529
11533
11575
11576
11599A
11642
11688
11700002
11805
11806
11860
11900006
11900007
11900035
11907
11924
11936
12052A
12068
12074
12077
12100028
12100051
12400018
12400026
12600015
12600025
12700081
12900
12901
1311D
13883-00
14100565
14100566
14100567
14100568
14100570
14100573
14100618
14148-86
14272-06
14448-94
14628-96
14728-07
14761-00
14762-00
14764-00
14769-00
14784-07
14789-07
15368-01A
15370-01A
1602
16247-06
16478-85A
16480-92A
16574-99A
16583-00A
16589-99A
16595-99A
16699-06
16715-83
16719-99B
16801-07B
16834-99A
17025-03A
17045-99D
17328-08A
17331-08A
17349-07B
17350-07B
17360-83A
17369-06
17375-83A
17386-99A
17429-91
17454-08A
17572-99
17573-99A
17594-99
17611-83
1778
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18048-98A
18067-09
18161-08
18168-08
18183-03
18187-07
18189-07
18270-00A
18271-00
18272-00
18280-07
18535-99
18572-13
18635-99B
19840-14
21951-11
21953-11
22000001
22000003
22097-99
221
22307-99
2249
2261
24004-03B
24009-06
24018-10
24100022
2446
24603-00
24605-07
24754-75A
24759-08A
2482
24983-00
25244-99A
25355-06A
25369-01B
25566-06
25585-06
25638-07
25673-06
25675-06
25683-06
25700178
25700179
25728-06
25729-06
2573
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
25800017
25940-11
26037-06
26210-99
26278-06
26281-06
26282-06
26352-95A
26400-82B
26500001
26500002
26561-99
26993-06
26995-86B
27050-11
2708A
27200002
27246-11
27444-00Y
27609-01B
27711-08
27715-07
27721-08
2773
28012-09
28840-11
28841-11
28860-11
28861-07A
28864-11
29127-95B
29241-08
29267-08A
29269-83A
29400025
2941
29517-07A
29670-09
29696-09
29762-09
30017-08
30041-08A
3007
3017
3022A
3048
3050
3056
3061
3109
3110
3144
31604-06
31618-06A
31633-07A
3164M
31696-07A
31742-00
31772-07
31981-99C
31983-00C
32200-10A
32306-08
32310-08
32319-07
3233
32362-04
32446-99
3249
32586-07
32614-11
32700005
32700006
32700024
32707-01C
3275
33389-07
3340
33409-06B
33413-06A
3342
33525-07
33531-07
33600008
33668-07
33670-07
33708-94
33814-98A
3383
33849-97
33888-99
33889-99
33890-99A
3391
33926-06B
34064-00C
34091-08
34469-06B
34532-00B
34568-00B
34857-08
3485A
34917-06
34948-08
34987-06
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
35122-06
35124-06
35126-06
35186-06
35187-06
35201-10
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35240-07
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35249-06A
35255-10A
35256-08A
35259-06
3537
35467-06B
35470-10
3563
35654-06
3574
3576
35801-10
35805-06A
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3594
3615
3633
3655A
3656
36700060
36700062
36706-08K
36731-91
36805-06
3692A
3693A
3699D
37000026
37000032
37000033
37000034
37000035
37000036
37000083
37000111
37000112
37000113
37000118
37065-06
37092-06
37200023
37200034
37200055
3736B
37496-90A
37904-90
37905-00
37906-11
37909-90
3798M
38113-11
38115-11
38769-07A
38814-07
38815-07
38902-08
3938
3953W
3983
3987
39929-06B
39968-06
39969-06
40000001
40036-06
40100041
40100046
40323-00
4042
40659-06
40662-11A
4074A
40789-08
40918-87
40920-87
40922-87A
40982-11
40985-11
41000057
41148-98
41229-08
41349-07
41392-11
41393-08
41500081
41500082
41545-07A
41600017
41641-08
4168A
41694-08
41696-08
41731-01
41733-88
41739-84A
41747-82A
41782-05B
41800291
41800298
41841-08
41880-07
4192
4194
41957-97A
4196
4197
42025-08
42026-08
42027-08
42033-08
42106-11
42143-08B
4216
4217
42200007
42298-08
42300006
42344-08A
42345-08
42347-08
42348-08
42382-87C
42454-99A
42460-80B
42500008
42568-05A
42640-03
42644-00
4266A
4267
4292
42928-08A
4293
43118-92A
4312C
4313
4314
43157-83A
43353-03
43373-11
43384-11
4343
4350A
43567-92
4359
43991-04B
4400
44048-83A
44066-08A
4407
4411
44117-07A
44147-87A
44160-00
44163-00
4419
44313-08A
4433
44337-08
44351-00
44477-99
44503-03
44504-03
4453
44613-02
4482
45006-96C
45032-82
45041-01A
45076-96
4512A
45297-99A
45359-00
45405-75A
45419-80
45423-92
45423-96
45456-86B
45468-00
45500016
45605-00A
45611-86
4564M
45670-80A
45680-90
45733-48
45764-00
45803-97
45806-07
45837-07
45838-77
45842-77A
45845-77
45858-77
45859-77A
45865-84
45866-84
45875-84A
45900096
45930-00
45931-00
45933-86
45940-84
45963-97
46244-01
46246-01
4625
46363-11
46424-05B
46425-05A
46484-08A
4652
46658-07
4667
46677-11
4705
47173-10COZ
47173-11BKO
47173-11DGM
4717A
4718A
4729
4740A
4741A
4751
47610-08
4763
4775
47798-08BHP
47807-08BHP
48048-00A
48052-07
48054-00
48076-08
48093-00
48094-00
4813A
4814A
48211-08
48300-60
48315-60
48349-11
48361-80
48365-48A
48619-07A
4867
48848-09
48885-10
49000045
49000064
4924
49377-09A
49386-10A
49387-10A
49404-10COZ
49404-11BKO
49404-11DGM
4945
4967
49716-08A
49725-07A
4997
50003-89B
5001
5002
50103-07A
50300107
50351-03
50500058
50500059
50500069
50500070
50500116
50600040
50635-82A
50683-04
50688-04
50912-72
50972-75
50991-86
51050-05A
5118
515
51652-97A
51676-97A
52000139
52000140
520W
52300022
52300320
52300321
52300337
52300338
52300339
52400036
52400081
52400082
52400083
5302
53156-86
53176-08
53436-97
53508-95
53509-95
53602-95
53684-96A
53810-00B
53830-00
5403B
54290-11
54321-85
54549-04
5471
55800283
55900027
55900059
56000062
56000063
56100060
56100061
56153-73
56159-73
56182-00A
56183-00
57146-05
57147-05
57151-05
57217-02A
57400197
57400198
57400199
57400200
57400211
57400217
5775
57964-97
58092-05
5818A
5826
5837A
58900066DTT
58900066DTU
58900066DTV
59050-03
59119-03
59174-99
59259-90
59407-01
59409-01
59500148DTT
59500148DTU
59500148DTV
59500152DTT
59500152DTU
59500152DTV
59572-05
59954-08
59955-08
59984-73
59986-75
59988-72A
60001-55
601
6019
60253-07
60254-07
60328-98B
60363-11
60547-06
6057
60615-07B
60655-07A
60678-85
60709-07A
60782-06A
60813-07
60833-07
60854-08B
60908-09A
6099
61000107DTT
61000107DTU
61000107DTV
61011-04A
61015-04A
61081-92
6109
6110
61100001
61100003
61109-85D
6119
61208-10
61300271
61381-02
61400228
61400242
6150W
62123-07
62143-11
62155-11
62158-11
62189-08
6235
6237
62372-09
62498-01A
62543-11
62555-95
62769-00A
62845-00A
62880-00
62881-00
6294
6336B
63521-95A
63553-00B
63601-00
63611-00
63632-00
63783-00
63798-99A
6400HB
6421
6441
6456
64900121
6497HW
6516HW
65184-02
65296-95A
6530
6532
65324-83B
65325-83A
6534
6535
65463-00
65521-10
6553
65600031
65600035
65682-07
65702-00A
65707-10A
65830-10
65872-09
6594
65989-97C
6609
66373-06
66415-08A
6655
66773-10
66846-10
66876-09
6701
6702
6703
67121-95A
6716
6724
67605-05
67621-94
6762B
67700065
67700066
67700212
67700223
67717-01
6771A
67721-48
67768-97
67800327
67800347
67800348
67846-70
67873-08A
67887-91A
67900183
67900184
67900194
67900213
68000020
68000038
68000056
68000088
68026-99
68042-99
68050-93A
68051-08
68066-99A
68120-00
68140-04
68163-84
68167-04
68168-89A
6827
6828
68296-99A
68331-02
68369-03
68370-03A
68446-00
68497-07
68550-09
68559-07
68722-06
68725-62A
68731-98
68830-99A
68840-05
68847-09
68881-01
68926-07
68956-07
68958-07C
68973-00
69046-06A
69048-08
69060-90F
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69200010
69200027
69200052
69200220
69200221
69200222
69200254
69200256
69200267
69200268
69200283
69200425
69200529
69200530
69200625
69200625
69200626
69200692
69200707
69200709
69200750
69200785
69309-10
69490-07
69678-00
6990
69969-08
69993-11B
69995-11
69997-11B
70060-08A
70078-08A
70111-07
70354-11
7036
7038
7039
703B
7041
70523-06
70593-08
7062
70631-08
70635-08
7068
7081
70900275A
70900359
70900361
70900362
70974-08A
70982-08
70996-08
7118
7127
7128
7137
71500028
71500029
71500030
71500108
71500109
71500114
71500118
71500147
71748-11
71750-11
72007-05
72009-05
72010-05
72011-05
72023-51E
72024-08
72063-06
72064-06
72066-06A
72081-11
72094-06
72096-06
72102-94BK
72111-06
72112-94BK
72126-94GY
72130-04
72135-06
72142-94
72146-94
72152-94
72161-06
72168-07
72169-07
72175-07BK
72177-07BK
72188-07BK
72189-04
72190-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
72213-94
72222-11
72226-11
72227-11
72232-96
72242-94
72249-94
72251-07
72254-94
72256-11
72283-09
72290-94
72295-94
72298-95
72308-97
72314-01
72330-95
72343-10
72344-10
72350-11
72356-95
72402-07
72405-98BK
72406-07A
72407-07
72408-07
72413-07
72414-07BK
72415-07GY
72444-07GY
72449-01
72450-01
72473-07
72483-08BK
72484-08
72486-08
72487-07BK
72488-07BK
72500-07ABK
72511-07BK
72512-07BK
72514-07GY
72518-01
72519-09BK
72527-01
72543-07BK
72544-07
72546-09GY
72549-07
72554-09GY
72575-11
72582-11
72586-11
72587-11
72593-11
72595-11
72596-11
72606-08
72607-08
72608-08
72609-08
72610-08
72633-02
72639-10
72662-11
72663-11
72664-12
72666-12
72677-11
72720-07
72721-07
72905-11
72906-11
72907-11
72908-11
72909-11
72910-11
72932-11
72933-11
72934-11
72937-11
72939-11
72940-11
72941-11
73106-96BK
73152-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73196-96
73198-96
73212-07
73213-07
73255-10
73304-04
73305-04
73307-10
73309-10
7340
74102-98BK
74104-98BK
74112-98BK
74114-98BK
74120-08
74142-98
74143-98
74144-98
74152-98
74154-98
74190-98
74191-98
74194-98
74195-98
74196-04
74197-04
7434
74402-05B
74567-11
7479
7495
75252-11
75276-08A
75282-08A
75284-08A
75289-08
75290-08
7531
7549A
7576
7586
7593
76000198
76000199
76000367
76000392
7601
7606
762
765
7669
7716
7736
7792
7800W
7813A
7862
786A
7879
7904
791A
7964
7965
7992
8020
8026K
8041
8042
8108
8144
8195
8201
8250
83936-09A
8405
84850-92
856A
8873
8885
895
8959
8963
8967
8970A
8972
8992A
90200300
90200406
90200407
90200929
90200930
90200935
90200936
90200937
90200938
90200939
90200940
90200945
90200946
90200947
90200948
90200949
90200950
90200960
90200972
90200982
90201027
90201051
90201071
90300019
90300043
90300085
90383-98
90491-11
90611-11
90671-11
90694-11
90997-11
91072-11
91800006
91800007
92288-09
9231
92447-11
92448-11
92492-10
9252
9270A
9276A
93100031
939
940
94090-91T
941
942
94593-98
956
9701A
9819
9842
9897
9907
9955
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
77361949
7586Unknown
8144Unknown
33889-991999
75761990
77922012
7813AUnknown
3633Unknown
7862Unknown
74792000
79041998
8195Unknown
84850-921992
67846-701970
79922010
74951994
84052011
8250Unknown
7621997
7340Unknown
78792000
7964Unknown
7965Unknown
80202002
8108Unknown
75931991
7549AUnknown
76011990
45764-002000
102A1 - Generic Screws
2446Unknown
3340Unknown
4266AUnknown
4763Unknown
30172000
39832005
49672000
3987Unknown
3110Unknown
2573Unknown
44613-022002
30482016
42171999
102001392012
68026-991999
4667Unknown
42161999
3109Unknown
22492011
4741A1994
1090AUnknown
3050Unknown
786AUnknown
3655AUnknown
30562011
3692AUnknown
3249Unknown
4718A1994
22612011
3953W2009
3485AUnknown
35259-062006
3022AUnknown
43567-921992
43991-04B2004
4512A2007
4314Unknown
2482Unknown
4313Unknown
941Unknown
2941Unknown
4350AUnknown
791A2007
9421992
4042Unknown
940Unknown
94593-981998
32752002
1311D2001
3693AUnknown
3615Unknown
895Unknown
2773Unknown
4751Unknown
47052005
4740A1994
4997Unknown
45405-75A1975
3656Unknown
956Unknown
9391991
3798MUnknown
4729Unknown
68120-002000
4407Unknown
3061Unknown
44002011
4924Unknown
35762013
35941992
45838-771977
3164MUnknown
4292Unknown
2708AUnknown
4293Unknown
68042-991999
4419Unknown
1039Unknown
4564MUnknown
3699D2006
4168A2011
44112009
4267Unknown
45858-771977
35244-062014
35631999
3144Unknown
3383Unknown
29269-83A1983
67721-481948
1778Unknown
4945Unknown
3233Unknown
50635-82A1982
4867Unknown
3391Unknown
4433Unknown
4717AUnknown
1602Unknown
3574Unknown
46252007
3938Unknown
4312CUnknown
3007Unknown
48093-002000
16478-85A1985
856A1990
1062Unknown
44048-83A1983
54712011
4359Unknown
4813A1990
4652Unknown
703BUnknown
5403BUnknown
3736B2010
4194Unknown
4197Unknown
4196Unknown
44531986
41921998
47752000
16480-92A1992
4343Unknown
4814AUnknown
3537Unknown
103A1 - Generic Washers
6019Unknown
6456Unknown
6441Unknown
6336BUnknown
6553Unknown
66092009
56159-731973
6497HW2010
6771AUnknown
74341999
11806Unknown
62942010
11805Unknown
8972Unknown
11924Unknown
57964-971997
6110Unknown
7118Unknown
60571991
6150WUnknown
60992011
61091980
6594Unknown
7128Unknown
65342000
65352000
6516HWUnknown
6530Unknown
65322000
44504-032003
64211996
7068Unknown
70381998
7039Unknown
67241984
6827Unknown
6762BUnknown
62372014
56183-002000
66551979
70411958
67031970
6701Unknown
6702Unknown
6235Unknown
6400HBUnknown
6716Unknown
104A1 - Custom Nuts
54321-851985
76061983
105A1 - Custom Screws
4482Unknown
105000402014
105000312014
4074A2006
48054-002000
108A1 - Hose Clamps
38814-072007
65521-102010
10038A1994
38902-082008
10208Unknown
38769-07A2007
108712011
9955Unknown
10074Unknown
108B1 - P Clamps
108000602013
109A1 - Studs
16715-831983
16834-99A1999
110B1 - Plain Bushings
5818AUnknown
8959Unknown
62881-002000
42644-002000
89672005
9252Unknown
17429-911991
46246-012001
9270AUnknown
8992AUnknown
53156-861986
12077Unknown
48076-082008
37906-112011
57217-02A2013
56182-00A2000
53176-082008
33708-941994
48048-00A2000
45866-841984
8885Unknown
9701A2011
110C1 - Radial Shaft Seals
45359-002000
110001012013
12068Unknown
12074Unknown
12052A2003
110D1 - Rolling Element Bearings
8042Unknown
8963Unknown
9231Unknown
24605-072007
8970A2012
9276A2011
111A1 - Adhesive
73304-042004
72194-941994
9819Unknown
9907Unknown
72527-012001
111000522012
111000192011
74196-042004
111B1 - Tape
11576Unknown
111F1 - Protective Tape
59572-052005
116A1 - Banjo Bolts
41739-84A1984
50022009
50012011
41747-82A1982
117A1 - Coil Springs
53602-951995
117000022013
119A1 - O-Rings
11270Unknown
113232004
11326Unknown
11105Unknown
11145A2007
113482002
111401982
119000352013
11289AUnknown
45845-771977
11201Unknown
11132A2007
111911989
112931996
11292Unknown
11301Unknown
11387AUnknown
119000072011
119000062011
113642002
27444-00Y2000
11907Unknown
120A1 - Pins
16583-00A2000
601Unknown
520W2010
221Unknown
16574-99A1999
16589-99A1999
42460-80B1980
50003-89B1989
60813-072007
515Unknown
24754-75A1975
45041-01A2001
16595-99A1999
121A1 - Grommets
121000512014
114471984
62880-002000
11403AUnknown
94090-91T1991
11413Unknown
121000282013
121B1 - Press-Fit Plugs
68446-002000
7651997
90383-981998
121C1 - Threaded Plugs
129012010
129002010
122A1 - Retaining Rings
17945-36B1936
35114-022002
11688Unknown
65325-83A1983
45611-861986
35087-99A1999
111501984
10193Unknown
115332014
11061A2008
11143Unknown
35240-072007
10991AUnknown
37905-002000
11177A1996
11389Unknown
11304Unknown
11282Unknown
102262000
16699-062006
110822016
11081A2008
102162013
60678-851985
10147Unknown
11461Unknown
41229-082008
11575Unknown
11161Unknown
123B1 - Spring Washers
7081Unknown
7127Unknown
7137Unknown
7062Unknown
124A1 - Spacers
124000262012
24603-002000
124000182012
14784-072007
57751984
5826Unknown
11860Unknown
5837AUnknown
11599A2012
48094-002000
125A1 - Tie Straps
100651985
101771996
100061960
101152003
126A1 - Miscellaneous Hardware
50972-751975
8041Unknown
68331-022002
27711-082008
115141998
11529Unknown
126000252012
88731984
126B1 - Rivets Fasteners
11642Unknown
126000152011
127A1 - Miscellaneous, Non-System-Specific Component
92288-092009
127B1 - Generic Mounting Bracket
57146-052005
57147-052005
127000812014
51652-97A1997
140A1 - Battery Warning Label
13883-002000
15368-01A2001
140A2 - General Warning Label
14148-861986
28012-092009
140A3 - Other Special Warning Label
15370-01A2001
140G2 - EPA Label
29127-95B1995
140M2 - Shift Pattern Label
14272-062006
141A1 - Medallion
141005702014
141005732014
141005662014
141005652014
141005682014
141005672014
14628-961996
14448-941994
141006182014
162D1 - Engine Assembly
19840-142014
164A1 - Engine Mount Bracket
16247-062006
69046-06A2006
164B1 - Engine Mount Bracket sub-component
77161990
75311980
7669Unknown
7800WUnknown
165A1 - Cylinder Head
18280-072007
17328-08A2008
17331-08A2008
165B1 - Cylinder Head and Base Gaskets
16801-07B2007
17349-07B2011
17369-062006
17350-07B2011
167A1 - PT Assembly Miscellaneous Component
36731-911991
168A1 - Cylinder
17454-08A2011
173B1 - Rocker Arm Shaft
17594-991999
179A1 - Lifters
18572-132013
179B1 - Push Rod
17922-991999
17923-991999
179C1 - Lifter Anti-Rotation Device
18535-991999
181B1 - Valve Seals
18067-092009
18271-002000
18161-082008
18187-072007
18183-032003
18168-082008
18189-072007
18048-98A1998
181C1 - Valve Collars
18270-00A2000
18272-002000
17947-361936
17968-991999
220A1 - Piston Ring
21953-112011
21951-112011
220000012012
220000032012
221A1 - Piston Pin
22097-991999
239A1 - PT Lower End Miscellaneous Component
48365-48A1981
8026KUnknown
241A1 - Flywheel
241000222014
24004-03B2012
14789-072007
244A1 - Crankcase
24759-08A2011
244D1 - Crankcase sub-component
22307-991999
25355-06A2006
24009-062006
245A1 - PT Cases Miscellaneous Component
24983-002000
254A1 - Camdrive Gear
25566-062006
254B1 - Camshaft
25638-072007
24018-102010
25675-062006
25673-062006
25728-062006
255A1 - Camdrive Chain
25683-062006
255C1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner
39969-062006
39929-06B2008
255D1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner sub-component
14764-002000
256A1 - Timer Cover
32586-072007
257A1 - Cam Cover
25369-01B2001
257B1 - Clutch Cover
60709-07A2007
257E1 - Cover Gaskets
36805-062006
67121-95A1995
33890-99A1999
65324-83B2009
35654-062006
41731-012001
61109-85D1985
16719-99B1999
17045-99D2011
61381-022002
11936Unknown
41733-881988
25244-99A1999
34948-082008
45733-481948
18635-99B1999
60547-062006
34917-062006
17386-99A1999
257L1 - Primary Cover
60782-06A2013
25585-062006
257001792013
257001782013
257M1 - Push Rod Cover
17948-991999
17939-991999
257N1 - Rocker-Arm / Valve Cover
17375-83A1983
17611-831983
17573-99A1999
17360-83A1983
17572-991999
257P1 - Tappet Cover
17964-991999
17966-991999
258A1 - PT Covers Miscellaneous Component
25940-112011
258000172012
34469-06B2008
32614-112011
265A1 - Vent / Breather Line
28840-112011
17025-03A2011
28841-112011
265000022011
265000012011
270A1 - Carburetor
29241-082008
272B1 - Throttle Body / Intake Manifold
272000022011
273A2 - Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head Seal
26993-062006
273G1 - Throttle Body
29517-07A2007
273K1 - Throttle Body to Manifold Seal
26995-86B1986
274B1 - Fuel Rail
27721-082008
274C1 - Fuel Injector
27609-01B2001
290A1 - Airbox Baseplate
29696-092009
294G1 - Air Cleaner
29267-08A2011
29670-092009
294000252011
295A1 - Intake Miscellaneous Component
28864-112011
299B1 - Charging Rotor Assembly
30041-08A2013
299F1 - Stator Assembly
30017-082008
314E1 - Starter Friction Clutch
31633-07A2010
314F1 - Starter Motor
31618-06A2006
314H1 - Starter Solenoid
28861-07A2007
27715-072007
31604-062006
316A1 - Ignition Coil
31696-07A2008
316B1 - Spark Plug Cable
31981-99C1999
31983-00C2000
316C1 - Spark Plug
32362-042004
327B1 - Chemical / Gas Sensor
327000052012
327000062012
327D1 - Proximity Sensor
327000242013
74402-05B2012
32707-01C2007
42106-112011
49716-08A2008
327E1 - Temperature Sensor
32319-072007
32446-991999
336A1 - Shift Linkage Rod Assembly
33888-991999
33814-98A1998
336D1 - Shift Pedal
336000082012
33849-971997
34532-00B2000
339A1 - Shift Lever
34568-00B2000
339D1 - Shifter Fork
35222-062014
35217-062006
35223-062014
35210-062006
35187-062006
339H1 - Shifter Mechanism Components (internal)
34064-00C2000
35243-062014
33389-072014
34091-082008
35249-06A2006
34987-062006
35186-062006
35081-062006
33413-06A2006
33409-06B2006
35082-072007
347A1 - Transmission Assembly
32200-10A2012
348A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket Cover
34857-082008
350A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket
40659-062006
350E1 - Transmission Gear
35801-102010
35255-10A2016
35122-062006
350F1 - Transmission Mainshaft
35467-06B2008
350G1 - Transmission Shim / Spacer
25736-062006
25731-062006
25729-062006
11207A2009
25738-062006
25737-062006
25734-062006
352B1 - Engine Balancer sub-component
14728-072007
14769-002000
14762-002000
14761-002000
356A1 - Transmission Countershaft
35807-062006
35814-062006
35811-062006
35805-06A2006
35470-102010
356B1 - Transmission Dog Ring
35204-062006
35126-062006
356C1 - Transmission Dog Ring Guide Hub
35202-062006
35201-102010
35124-062006
363A1 - PT Driveline Miscellaneous Component
35256-08A2011
35241-062006
35242-062006
365A1 - Primary Chain
40036-062006
365B1 - Primary Chain Tensioner
39968-062006
365C1 - Primary Drive Assembly
40323-002000
365E1 - Inner Primary Housing
60854-08B2009
367A1 - Clutch Lever
367000622014
367B1 - Clutch Lever Master Cylinder
367000602014
367E1 - Clutch Lever Mount Clamp
108702011
367G1 - Clutch Lever Pivot Bolt
36706-08K2008
367H1 - Clutch Lever sub-component
37904-901990
37909-901990
370A1 - Clutch Assembly
37496-90A1990
370000262013
370B1 - Clutch Friction Plate
370001182013
370C1 - Clutch Hub
370000832013
370D1 - Clutch Hub Backing Plate
38815-072007
370E1 - Clutch Metal Plate
37092-062006
370F1 - Clutch Pressure Plate
370001122014
370001132014
370001112014
370000322013
370J1 - Miscellaneous Clutch Sub-Component
370000332013
370000342013
370000352013
370000362013
372C1 - Clutch Bleeder Screw Cap
372000342013
372G1 - Clutch Hose
372000552014
372H1 - Clutch Hydraulic Cylinder
372000232013
400A1 - Drive-Belt
400000012012
401A1 - Engine Sprocket
83936-09A2013
401000462014
401000412014
409A1 - Rear Wheel
40789-082008
410D1 - Electronic Control Module (ECM)
410000572014
410G1 - Security System Control Module
69993-11B2014
69997-11B2014
411A2 - ABS Electrical Control Unit
40662-11A2011
411A3 - ABS Hydraulic Control Unit
48349-112011
46677-112011
108512011
413A1 - Brake Caliper
44066-08A2012
44160-002000
41393-082008
44163-002000
44477-991999
41392-112011
413C1 - Brake Caliper sub-component
44337-082008
44147-87A1987
42347-082008
42348-082008
48361-801980
413D1 - Brake Pad
42298-082008
46363-112011
413G1 - Brake Caliper Piston Set
44313-08A2013
42344-08A2013
413H1 - Brake Caliper Carrier
42143-08B2012
415B1 - Brake Rotor
415000822014
415000812014
416A1 - Brakes Miscellaneous Component
40918-871987
38113-112011
53022011
40920-871987
72023-51E2012
416000172011
416B1 - Brake Mounting Bracket
38115-112011
417A1 - Brake Master Cylinder Assembly
46425-05A2005
46424-05B2005
417B1 - Brake Master Cylinder
45297-99A1999
41782-05B2011
417C1 - Brake Master Cylinder Piston Set
42382-87C2000
417D1 - Brake Master Cylinder sub-Component
108662011
45006-96C1996
42568-05A2011
40922-87A1987
45032-821982
45423-921992
45423-961996
74143-981998
42345-082008
44351-002000
417F1 - Brake Master Cylinder Reservoir
42454-99A1999
417G1 - Front Brake Lever
42640-032003
45076-961996
418B1 - Brake Line
43373-112011
418002982014
418002912014
43384-112011
422B1 - Wheel Sprocket
422000072013
423G1 - Valve Stem
43157-83A1983
423K1 - Wheel Weights
423000062011
425A1 - Wheel sub-component
42025-082008
425000082014
430D1 - Front Axle
41545-07A2007
44117-07A2007
42033-082008
42027-082008
430E1 - Rear Axle
41641-082008
431A1 - Front Tire
43118-92A1992
432A1 - Rear Tire
43353-032003
433A1 - Front Wheel
41880-072007
433B1 - Front Wheel Bearing Spacer
41694-082008
41841-082008
48619-07A2007
41696-082008
56153-731973
41349-072007
454A1 - Front Telescopic Fork
46484-08A2008
49386-10A2011
45963-971997
49387-10A2011
455A1 - Front Telescopic Fork Slider
45837-072007
455000162011
455B1 - Front Telescopic Fork Spring
45931-002000
455C1 - Front Telescopic Fork sub-component
45803-971997
44503-032003
46658-072007
49377-09A2011
45930-002000
45865-841984
45940-841984
45419-801980
45933-861986
456A1 - Fork Protector
45859-77A1977
456C1 - Fork Lock
45680-901990
457D1 - Steering Stem
45605-00A2000
457E1 - Steering Stem Bearing Insert Cup
48315-601960
48300-601960
458A1 - Front Suspension and Steering Miscellaneous Component
45875-84A1984
45842-77A1977
45670-80A1980
459A1 - Upper Triple Clamp
45456-86B1986
459000962014
67887-91A1991
459B1 - Lower Triple Clamp
50991-861986
470A1 - Frame
47173-11DGM2011
47173-10COZ2010
47173-11BKO2011
472A1 - Frame sub-component
42026-082008
7036Unknown
6828Unknown
472B2 - Structural Tailsection sub-component
91072-112011
472C1 - Front Fairing Support Bracket
59954-082008
59955-082008
472D2 - Chassis Structure Mounting Bracket
48052-072007
62769-00A2000
474C1 - Swingarm
49404-10COZ2010
49404-11DGM2011
49404-11BKO2011
474E1 - Swingarm Assembly sub-component
48848-092009
475B1 - Swingarm Pivot Shaft
47610-082008
490C1 - Engine Guard
490000452014
490000642014
500C1 - Sidestand Bracket sub-component
49725-07A2007
500D1 - Sidestand Leg
50103-07A2011
500E1 - Sidestand Leg sub-component
62123-072007
503A1 - Tail Rack
54290-112011
503001072014
505A1 - Footboard
51050-05A2005
505000592012
505000582012
50688-042004
50683-042004
505B1 - Footpeg Mount Bracket
33670-072007
50351-032009
505D1 - Passenger Footpeg
505000702012
33668-072007
505G1 - Rider or Common Footpeg
505001162012
505H1 - Footpeg Insert
505000692012
506A1 - Brake Pedal
41957-97A1997
50912-721972
506000402012
520A1 - Rider Seat or Full Seat
51676-97A1997
520001392014
520001402014
521A1 - Seat Support Structure
48885-102010
53830-002000
521C1 - Seat Suspension Damper
60833-072007
523B1 - Back Rest Pad
523003202014
523003212014
523C1 - Back Rest Support Structure
523000222011
523D2 - Docking Hardware
523003382014
523003392014
523003372014
53684-96A1996
524A1 - Passenger Grab Handle
524000362012
524000832014
524B1 - Passenger Seat
524000822014
524000812014
540B1 - Rear Shock
54549-042004
540L1 - Shock-Mount Bracket
42928-08A2008
558A1 - Handlebar
41148-981998
558002832014
559D1 - Lower Handlebar Clamp
559000592014
559E1 - Upper Handlebar Clamp
559000272013
560A1 - Mirror
92447-112011
92448-112011
560000622013
560000632013
561B1 - Left Hand Grip
561000612014
561E1 - Throttle Grip
561000602014
561F1 - Grip Kit
32310-082008
571D1 - Debris Deflector
60655-07A2007
572E1 - Side Cover
32306-082008
573A1 - Bodywork Miscellaneous Component
57151-052005
53810-00B2000
53509-951995
53508-951995
573B1 - Bodywork Mounting Bracket
47807-08BHP2008
47798-08BHP2008
574B1 - Windscreen / Windshield
574002112014
574001992014
574001982014
574001972014
67621-941994
574002002014
574002172014
589A1 - Front Fender
58900066DTV2014
58900066DTU2014
58900066DTT2014
59050-032003
595D1 - Rear Fender
59500152DTT2014
59500152DTV2014
59500152DTU2014
59500148DTV2014
59500148DTT2014
59500148DTU2014
59119-032003
59174-991999
596A1 - Tire Mud Flap
60363-112011
603B1 - Belt / Chain Guard
8201Unknown
60615-07B2007
608A1 - Carbon Canister
27050-112011
608B1 - Carbon Canister Hose
27246-112011
28860-112011
609A1 - Fuel Miscellaneous Component
62158-112011
61192016
75290-082008
610A1 - Fuel Tank
75252-112011
61000107DTT2014
61000107DTU2014
61000107DTV2014
611B1 - Fuel Cap
62543-112011
611F1 - Fuel Tank Vapor Vent Hose
62143-112011
62555-951995
611000032011
611000012011
612A1 - Fuel Filter
75282-08A2008
61011-04A2004
612B1 - Fuel Level Sensor
75276-08A2008
612B2 - Fuel Valve
61015-04A2004
612C1 - Fuel Line
61208-102010
63521-95A1995
612F1 - Fuel Pump
75284-08A2012
612G1 - Fuel Pump Anti-Slosh Cover
62155-112011
613B1 - Horn Cover
69048-082008
613D1 - Intake / Fuel Tank Cover Trim
48211-082008
613002712014
614A1 - Headlight Bezel
614002422014
614C1 - Trim
614002282014
67605-052005
624A1 - Oil Pump Assembly
26037-062006
624B1 - Oil Pump Assembly sub-component
26210-991999
26278-062006
26282-062006
26281-062006
26400-82B1982
625B1 - Oil Tank
62498-01A2007
627B1 - Oil Drain Plug
60328-98B1998
627E1 - Oil Filler Plug / Dipstick
37065-062006
62845-00A2000
627F1 - Oil Filter
63798-99A1999
627H1 - Oil Line
33531-072007
63601-002000
33525-072007
63783-002000
63611-002000
45806-072007
62372-092009
627K1 - Oil Line Fitting
26352-95A1995
45468-002000
63632-002000
627M1 - Oil Pressure Regulator Valve
62189-082008
628A1 - PT Lubrication and Cooling Miscellaneous Component
63553-00B2010
649A1 - Muffler
65872-092009
649001212012
65682-072007
654A1 - Exhaust Shield
65463-002000
65702-00A2000
66846-102010
65707-10A2013
66876-092009
655B1 - Exhaust Mount Strap / Clamp
66773-102010
656E1 - Header Pipe
656000352012
656000312012
659A1 - Exhaust Clamp
65296-95A1995
659B1 - Exhaust Flange
65184-022002
659C1 - Exhaust Gasket
65830-102010
660A1 - Battery
66373-062006
65989-97C1997
660F1 - Negative Battery Cable
70060-08A2008
660G1 - Positive Battery Cable
70078-08A2008
660H1 - Positive Battery Cable Boot
66415-08A2008
670A1 - Tachometer
40985-112011
40982-112011
677A1 - Headlight
68051-082008
677000662014
68725-62A1962
68050-93A1993
67768-971997
69969-082008
677B1 - Headlight sub-component
67717-012001
677000652014
68840-052005
677002122014
677002232014
678A1 - Taillight
68066-99A2004
68369-032003
68830-99A1999
68296-99A2004
68140-042004
678003272014
68370-03A2003
678B1 - Taillight Housing
68722-062006
678D1 - Turnsignal
68550-092009
678003472014
68497-072007
678003482014
678E1 - Turnsignal Lens
68973-002000
68559-072007
679B1 - Reflector
69490-072007
60253-072007
59259-901990
60254-072007
59409-012001
59407-012001
679001832014
679001842014
59988-72A1972
679C1 - Reflector Mount Bracket / Holder
58092-052005
679D1 - License Plate Bracket
73255-102010
60001-551955
59986-751975
59984-731973
60908-09A2014
679002132014
679E1 - License Plate Light
679001942014
680A1 - Decorative Light
680000882014
68731-981998
73309-102010
69678-002000
680C1 - Incandescent Bulb
68881-012001
68168-89A1989
53436-971997
680000562012
68847-092009
68163-841984
680000382014
68167-042004
680D1 - Fog Light
680000202014
690A1 - Emergency Siren
68958-07C2010
690B1 - Emergency Siren sub-component
69309-102010
692C1 - Electrical Miscellaneous Component
72232-961996
72596-112011
70982-082008
72189-042004
69902011
692C2 - Electrical Mounting Bracket
70111-072007
31772-072007
69123-92A1992
692000522012
692007502014
69120-911991
70354-112011
69060-90F2010
31742-002000
692006262014
692007852014
69062-91A1991
692D1 - Fuse
72314-012001
72330-951995
692E1 - Fuse / Relay Block
72587-112011
72582-112011
692E2 - Fuse / Relay Block Cover
72586-112011
72595-112011
692F1 - Wire Harness
692007072014
692005302013
692007092014
75289-082008
72152-941994
692006252014
692006922014
692004252013
692G1 - Conduit / Sheathing / Sleeving
72249-941994
70523-062006
692G2 - Wire Guide
72298-951995
692H1 - Connector
72906-112011
73152-96BK1996
72519-09BK2009
72554-09GY2009
692002672014
692002682014
74104-98BK1998
72908-112011
72081-112011
692005292012
72905-112011
72063-062006
72161-062006
74142-981998
72111-062006
72444-07GY2007
72546-09GY2009
72102-94BK1994
692002562014
692000102011
72009-052005
692002542014
72007-052005
72126-94GY1994
72064-062006
73198-961996
692002202014
72518-012001
72575-112011
72130-042004
72199-941994
72639-102010
70593-082008
72907-112011
73212-072007
692H2 - Terminal
72343-102010
72256-112011
72910-112011
72227-112011
72356-951995
72549-072007
692002832012
72909-112011
51182011
72608-082008
72413-072007
72593-112011
72213-941994
72484-082008
72407-072007
72662-112012
72024-082008
72226-112011
72308-971997
72344-102010
72721-072007
72290-941994
72254-941994
72663-112011
72222-112011
72169-072007
72242-941994
72168-072007
73307-102010
9842Unknown
72094-062006
692002212014
72666-122012
74190-981998
74194-981998
72283-092009
692K1 - Connector / Terminal Seal
72142-941994
692000272011
74144-981998
72112-94BK1994
29762-092009
72449-012001
74197-042004
72450-012001
692L1 - Wire Harness sub-component
74191-981998
72606-082008
73213-072007
70974-08A2008
72487-07BK2007
72512-07BK2007
70996-082008
72488-07BK2007
74152-981998
72195-941994
72415-07GY2007
72633-022002
72402-072007
72175-07BK2007
72473-072007
73190-961996
72511-07BK2007
72177-07BK2007
10102Unknown
9897Unknown
73156-96BK1996
72677-112011
73106-96BK1996
74120-082008
72486-082008
72408-072007
74195-981998
72251-072007
74102-98BK1998
72720-072007
72011-052005
72514-07GY2007
72405-98BK1998
72066-06A2006
72500-07ABK2007
73191-961996
72146-941994
72190-941994
72010-052005
72096-062006
72609-082008
72188-07BK2007
72664-122012
72483-08BK2008
72543-07BK2007
73196-961996
73305-042004
72607-082008
70635-082008
72544-072007
74154-981998
692002222014
72295-941994
70631-082008
72406-07A2007
74112-98BK1998
74114-98BK1998
73154-96BK1996
72414-07BK2007
72135-062006
72610-082008
709B1 - Instrument Cluster or Speedometer
70900275A2014
709E1 - Tank Console
709003592014
709003622014
709003612014
714B1 - Mechanical Switch
33926-06B2006
67873-08A2008
714C1 - Pressure Switch
26561-991999
715A1 - Hand Control
715000302012
72940-112011
71748-112011
71750-112011
72932-112011
715001472013
72934-112011
715001142012
72941-112011
715001182012
72937-112011
715001092012
715001082012
72933-112011
72939-112011
715000292012
715000282012
747A1 - Voltage Regulator
74567-112011
72350-112011
760A1 - GPS Unit
760001992012
760001982012
92492-102010
760B1 - Antenna
68956-072007
760D1 - Infotainment Mount
760003672014
760003922014
902A1 - Saddlebag
902009392014
902009402014
902009292014
902009302014
902B1 - Saddlebag Cover
902009452014
902009462014
902009352014
902009362014
902E1 - Saddlebag Bottom
90997-112011
90694-112011
902009482014
90611-112011
902009492014
902009472014
902009502014
902004062011
902010512014
902004072011
902009822014
90491-112011
902009602014
902009722014
902003002011
902010272014
902009372014
902009382014
902010712014
903A1 - Lockset
903000192011
903000852014
903B1 - Key or Key-set
61081-921992
903C1 - Key Transponder
68926-072007
69995-112011
918B1 - Hardware Kit
918000062011
918000072011
928A1 - Mechanical Security
90671-112011
931A1 - Protective / Storage Cover
931000312013
BEARINGS, SEALS & HARDWARE
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
10038ACLAMP
FUEL TANK:
10102CLIP
ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR:
FUEL TANK:
CONSOLE, FUEL TANK:
1062SCREW
PRIMARY HOUSING:
11000101OIL SEAL
SHIFTER, GEAR:
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
11105O-RING
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
PRIMARY HOUSING:
OIL TANK & LINES:
11132AO-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
11143RETAINING RING
CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™:
CLUTCH CONTROL:
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
11145AO-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
11150RETAINING RING
SHIFTER, GEAR:
11270O-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
11292O-RING
AIR CLEANER:
11293O-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
11301O-RING
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
11304RETAINING RING
FOOTPEGS & FOOTBOARDS:
11447GROMMET
OIL TANK & LINES:
12052AOIL SEAL
PRIMARY HOUSING:
12074OIL SEAL
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
1311DSCREW
FUEL PUMP:
16715-83STUD
CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™:
16719-99BGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
17045-99DGASKET KIT
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
17369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT
PRIMARY HOUSING:
17386-99AGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
18635-99BGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
2446SCREW
LICENSE PLATE BRACKET:
25244-99AGASKET
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
26995-86BSEAL
INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL:
27444-00YO-RING
STARTER MOTOR:
3050SCREW
ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR:
3109SCREW
BELT, CHAINS & SPROCKETS:
WHEEL, REAR:
3275SCREW
INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL:
SHIFTER, GEAR:
34091-08BEARING
TRANSMISSION GEARS:
34917-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
35654-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
3655ASCREW
BRAKE CONTROL, REAR:
WHEEL, FRONT :
3656SCREW
HANDLEBAR:
36805-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
41731-01GASKET
CLUTCH CONTROL:
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
BRAKE LINE & MODULE, REAR, ABS:
41733-88GASKET
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
BRAKE LINE & MODULE, REAR, ABS:
43567-92SCREW
WHEEL, REAR:
45405-75ASCREW
FORK, FRONT:
45733-48OIL SEAL
FORK, FRONT:
45845-77O-RING
FORK, FRONT:
45858-77SCREW
FORK, FRONT:
4740ASCREW
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
48300-60ROLLER BEARING
FORK BRACKET:
53156-86BUSHING
HANDLEBAR:
60547-06GASKET
PRIMARY HOUSING:
60678-85RETAINING RING
PRIMARY HOUSING:
61381-02GASKET
FUEL PUMP:
6516HWWASHER
ENGINE MOUNTS:
65324-83BGASKET
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
65325-83ARETAINING RING
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
6702WASHER
REAR BELT GUARD:
FUEL TANK:
7041LOCKWASHER
SHIFTER, GEAR:
FORK BRACKET:
SADDLEBAGS:
7586JAMNUT
SADDLEBAGS:
7593NUT
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
7716LOCKNUT
FOOTPEGS & FOOTBOARDS:
786ABOLT
PRIMARY HOUSING:
856ASCREW
SHIFTER, GEAR:
9252BALL BEARING
WHEEL, FRONT :
WHEEL, REAR:
9276ABALL BEARING
WHEEL, FRONT :
WHEEL, REAR:
9955CLAMP
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
BRAKING & SUSPENSION
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
42298-08PAD KIT
BRAKE CALIPER, REAR:
45875-84AOIL SEAL
FORK, FRONT:
CHASSIS & COMPONENTS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
49725-07ASPRING
FRAME & JIFFY STAND:
ELECTRICAL
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
72023-51ESTOPLAMP SWITCH
BRAKE LINE & MODULE, REAR, ABS:
SWITCHES:
72330-95FUSE
WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (3 OF 5):
SWITCHES:
ENGINE, TRANSMISSION & PRIMARY
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
17025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
37909-90RING
CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™:
INTAKE, EXHAUST & FUEL MGMT
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
61011-04AFILTER
FUEL PUMP:
65296-95ACLAMP
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
LIGHTING
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
68000056BULB
AUXILIARY/FOG LAMPS & TURN SIGNALS, FRONT:
68168-89ABULB
AUXILIARY/FOG LAMPS & TURN SIGNALS, FRONT:
TURN SIGNALS, REAR:
68973-00LENS
AUXILIARY/FOG LAMPS & TURN SIGNALS, FRONT:
TURN SIGNALS, REAR:
MAINTENANCE & TOOLS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
32362-04SPARK PLUG
ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL:
63798-99AOIL FILTER
CRANKCASE & ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™:
65989-97CBATTERY
BATTERY:
66373-06BATTERY
SWITCHES:
SECURITY & STORAGE
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
68926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB
SWITCHES:
TIRES
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
43118-92ATIRE
WHEEL, FRONT :
43157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLY
WHEEL, FRONT :
WHEEL, REAR:
43353-03TIRE
WHEEL, REAR:
WINDSHIELDS & AIR DEFLECTORS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
67621-94BUSHING
AUXILIARY/FOG LAMPS & TURN SIGNALS, FRONT: