2010 FLHXSE Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99433-10
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2010 FLHXSE Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2010 FLHXSE MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 2. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
Market designation
1=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
2
Manufacturer
HD=Harley-Davidson
3
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cc or larger)
4
Model
PZ=FLHXSE CVO Street Glide®
5
Engine type
8=110 cu. in. (1800 cc) air-cooled, fuel-injected
6
Introduction date/
Calibration recognition
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic
3=California
A=Canada
C=HDI
E=Japan
G=Australia
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic
5, 6=California
B=Canada
D=HDI
F=Japan
H=Australia
7
V.I.N. check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
8
Model year
A=2010
9
Assembly plant
B=York, PA U.S.A.
10
Sequential number
Varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119838-10ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 110 cubic inch (granite/chrome)FLHXSE

CYLINDERS, HEADS, & VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111907O-RING KIT, cylinder base, w/ crankcase dowel o-ringsFLHXSE
216478-85ASCREW, internal thread, 3-3/16 in. long (4)FLHXSE
316480-92ASCREW, internal thread, 1-7/8 in. long (4)FLHXSE
416595-99ADOWEL PIN, ring (4)FLHXSE
516699-06SNAP RING, wire (4)FLHXSE
616715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)FLHXSE
716801-07BGASKET, cylinder head (2)FLHXSE
816834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLHXSE
917331-08AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (granite)FLHXSE
17337-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (granite)FLHXSE
1017349-07GASKET KIT, top-endFLHXSE
17350-07GASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLHXSE
1117454-08CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (granite) (2)FLHXSE
1218067-09VALVE SEAL (4)FLHXSE
1318048-98ASEAT, exhaust valve (2)FLHXSE
1418161-08VALVE GUIDE, intake (2)FLHXSE
18154-05VALVE GUIDE, intake, .001 OS (2)FLHXSE
18156-05VALVE GUIDE, intake, .002 OS (2)FLHXSE
18158-05VALVE GUIDE, intake, .003 OS (2)FLHXSE
1518168-08VALVE GUIDE, exhaust (2)FLHXSE
18153-05VALVE GUIDE, exhaust, .001 OS (2)FLHXSE
18155-05VALVE GUIDE, exhaust, .002 OS (2)FLHXSE
18157-05VALVE GUIDE, exhaust, .003 OS (2)FLHXSE
1618183-03EXHAUST VALVE (2)FLHXSE
1718187-07INTAKE VALVE (2)FLHXSE
1818189-07SEAT, intake valve (2)FLHXSE
1918270-00ACOLLAR, valve spring lower (4)FLHXSE
2018271-00KEY, valve spring collar (8)FLHXSE
2118272-00SPRING VALVE, inner & outer (4)FLHXSE
2218280-07COLLAR, valve spring upper (4)FLHXSE
2328861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release, w/ 72009-05 & 72011-05 (2)FLHXSE
2429517-07AMEDALLION KIT, w/ 2 medallionsFLHXSE
2572009-05HOUSING, 2-way, pinFLHXSE
2672011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (2)FLHXSE
2794634-99SCREW, medallion (4)FLHXSE

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLHXSE
23692ASCREW (6)FLHXSE
33693ASCREW (10)FLHXSE
43736ASCREW (8)FLHXSE
53746ASCREW (4)FLHXSE
64741ASCREW (8)FLHXSE
76762BWASHER (4)FLHXSE
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHXSE
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHXSE
1011270O-RING (2)FLHXSE
1111293O-RING (4)FLHXSE
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLHXSE
1317045-99CGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHXSE
1417162-03GASKET KIT, breather assembly, w/ 26858-99, 63815-99, & gasketsFLHXSE
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLHXSE
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLHXSE
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLHXSE
1817428-57BUSHING, rocker arm (8)FLHXSE
1917572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLHXSE
2017573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLHXSE
2117594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLHXSE
2217611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLHXSE
2317650-02BREATHER ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ 26858-99, 63815-99, breather cover, baffle, & gasketsFLHXSE
2417922-99PUSH ROD, exhaust, 10.536 in. long (black oxide finish) (2)FLHXSE
17923-99PUSH ROD, intake, 10.418 in. long (plain finish) (2)FLHXSE
2517939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FLHXSE
2617945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLHXSE
2717947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FLHXSE
2817948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FLHXSE
2917964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLHXSE
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLHXSE
3017968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLHXSE
3118535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLHXSE
3218538-99BHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLHXSE
3318635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLHXSE
3426858-99VALVE, breather (2)FLHXSE
3563815-99FILTER ELEMENT, breather (2)FLHXSE

PISTON & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLHXSE
222097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLHXSE
322269-07PISTON PIN (2)FLHXSE
422284-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - std. (2)FLHXSE
22288-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE
22290-07PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE
522285-07PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLHXSE
22286-07PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE
22287-07PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE
623729-07AFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KITFLHXSE

CRANKCASE & ENGINE - OIL FILTER & COOLER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1765PLUG (3)FLHXSE
2895SCREW (8)FLHXSE
3924SCREW (2)FLHXSE
41090ASCREWFLHXSE
57716LOCKNUT (3)FLHXSE
68972WASHER (2)FLHXSE
79215BEARING, needle, left side, camshaft (2)FLHXSE
810198CLAMP (2)FLHXSE
910354CLAMP (2)FLHXSE
1011140O-RING (2)FLHXSE
1111290O-RINGFLHXSE
1211891SPACER (2)FLHXSE
1311907O-RING KIT, w/ cylinder base o-ringsFLHXSE
1412068SEAL, oilFLHXSE
1514448-94LOGO, bar and shieldFLHXSE
1616574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHXSE
1716589-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHXSE
1816595-99ADOWEL PIN (4)FLHXSE
1922307-99JET, cooling, piston, w/ 11140 (2)FLHXSE
24004-03ABEARING KIT, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02, & inner race (not illustrated)FLHXSE
2024009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFLHXSE
2124605-07BEARING, main (2)FLHXSE
2224760-08CRANKCASE SET, w/ 765, 895, 1090A, 9215, 11140, 16574-99A, 16589-99A, 16595-99A, 22307-99, 24605-07, 35114-02, & 68042-99 (granite)FLHXSE
2326041-05AADAPTERFLHXSE
2435114-02RING, retaining, internalFLHXSE
2562108-09BRACKET, mounting, oil-coolerFLHXSE
2662629-09HOSE, oil cooler, rightFLHXSE
2762641-09HOSE, oil cooler, leftFLHXSE
2863066-07GASKETFLHXSE
2963068-09OIL COOLER COREFLHXSE
3063076-09ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler w/ 924, 11290, 63066-07, 63084-07, 63533-41A & coverFLHXSE
3163084-07GASKETFLHXSE
3263127-09COVER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler, w/ 11891, &14448-94 (chrome)FLHXSE
3363533-41AFITTING (2)FLHXSE
3463798-99AFILTER, oil (chrome)FLHXSE
3568042-99SCREW (4)FLHXSE
3689584-07CAP, thread protector (red) (2)FLHXSE

CAMSHAFTS & CAM COVER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLHXSE
2942SCREW, primary cam chain tensioner (2)FLHXSE
34740ASCREW, secondary cam tensioner (2)FLHXSE
4740ASCREW, cam cover (10)FLHXSE
44741ASCREW, oil pump (4)FLHXSE
4741ASCREW, cam support (6)FLHXSE
56294WASHERFLHXSE
68873BALL (12)FLHXSE
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaft (2)FLHXSE
811293O-RINGFLHXSE
911301O-RING (2)FLHXSE
1011461RETAINING RINGFLHXSE
1117045-99CGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHXSE
1225244-99AGASKET, cam coverFLHXSE
1325344-99BUSHING, crankshaft w/ 601, 8873, 26210-99, & 26400-82BFLHXSE
1425355-06CAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFLHXSE
1525369-01BCAM COVER (chrome)FLHXSE
1625566-06CAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, w/ 6294 & screwsFLHXSE
1725585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN & FASTENER KIT, w/ 25566-06, 25673-06, 25675-06 & 25728-06FLHXSE
1825638-07CAMSHAFT KITFLHXSE
1925673-06SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17 TFLHXSE
2025675-06CHAIN, primary cam driveFLHXSE
2125683-06CHAIN, secondary cam driveFLHXSE
2225728-06SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFLHXSE
2325729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thickFLHXSE
2425729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE
25731-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE
25734-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE
25736-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE
25737-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE
25738-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE
2526037-06OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 26278-06, 26281-06, 26282-06, & 40323-00FLHXSE
2626210-99SPRING, relief valveFLHXSE
2726278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLHXSE
2826281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLHXSE
2926282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLHXSE
3026400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFLHXSE
3132577-10INSERT, timer coverFLHXSE
3232586-07COVER, timer cover (chrome)FLHXSE
3339968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainFLHXSE
3439969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainFLHXSE
3540323-00SPRING, separatorFLHXSE
3668120-00SCREW (5)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14313SCREW (2)FLHXSE
24688SCREW (3)FLHXSE
34721BOLT (2)FLHXSE
44838SCREW (2)FLHXSE
54868SCREW (2)FLHXSE
66127WASHER (5)FLHXSE
77783NUT (2)FLHXSE
816207-09ENGINE MOUNT, front (2)FLHXSE
916219-09STABLIZER LINKFLHXSE
1016321-08WELDMENT, engine strapFLHXSE
1124754-75ADOWEL, bushing (2)FLHXSE
1247159-09BHPBRACKET, front engine mountFLHXSE
1347460-09BHPEND CAP, front mountFLHXSE

FUEL INDUCTION MODULE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FLHXSE
24705SCREW (2)FLHXSE
316325-10BRACKET - ACRFLHXSE
426993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)FLHXSE
526995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FLHXSE
627609-01BFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, w/ o-ring (2)FLHXSE
27685-08AINDUCTION MODULE ASSEMBLY, completeFLHXSE
727711-08INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KITFLHXSE
827721-08FUEL RAILFLHXSE
932319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure w/ o-ringFLHXSE
1062905-08FUEL LINEFLHXSE
1190383-98CAP, purge tubeFLHXSE

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13048SCREW (2)FLHXSE
23938SCREW (3)FLHXSE
38250STUD, air cleaner (3)FLHXSE
411292O-RING (4)FLHXSE
528705-10INSERT, air cleaner cover
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
629241-08GASKETFLHXSE
729267-08BOLT, breather (2)FLHXSE
829269-83ASCREW, air cleanerFLHXSE
929670-09ELEMENT, air filterFLHXSE
1029671-09COVER, air cleaner (chrome)FLHXSE
1129696-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleanerFLHXSE
1229762-09RAINSOCKFLHXSE

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13050SCREW (4)FLHXSE
27716LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE
310039CABLE STRAP (3)FLHXSE
24009-06SPACER, sprocket shaft (not illustrated)FLHXSE
429987-06BSTATOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phase, 50 AMP, w/ plugFLHXSE
530041-08ROTOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phaseFLHXSE
674115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHXSE
774622-09VOLTAGE REGULATOR KIT, 45 AMP (chrome)FLHXSE

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (2)FLHXSE
24826SCREW (2)FLHXSE
331696-07AIGNITION COILFLHXSE
432013-09SPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderFLHXSE
532014-09SPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderFLHXSE
632362-04SPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FLHXSE
734246-08AELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM), base level (Domestic, HDI) Requires digital programming.FLHXSE
866200-09BRACKET, battery hold downFLHXSE
970344-09CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)FLHXSE
1070681-09RETAINER, wire harness (4)FLHXSE

ENGINE SENSORS & SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14741ASCREWFLHXSE
211289AO-RINGFLHXSE
332319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure (MAP), w/ o-ringFLHXSE
432446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLHXSE
532707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A, 73198-96, & 74194-98FLHXSE
673198-96CONNECTORFLHXSE
774194-98PIN TERMINAL (2)FLHXSE
874438-99AOIL PRESSURE SENDERFLHXSE

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1928BOLT, starter (chrome) (2)FLHXSE
2929ASCREW, w/ o-ring (2)FLHXSE
33403LOCKNUT, flangeFLHXSE
43624BOLT, starter (2)FLHXSE
54419SCREW, starter mount (2)FLHXSE
68871BALL BEARINGFLHXSE
78879BALLFLHXSE
88883BALL BEARINGFLHXSE
99077CLUTCH ROLLER (5)FLHXSE
1010957O-RINGFLHXSE
1127444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseFLHXSE
1231328-91RING, snapFLHXSE
1331345-06GEAR, pinionFLHXSE
1431508-06FRAME, starter motor endFLHXSE
1531525-90IDLER GEARFLHXSE
1631530-90RETAINER, idlerFLHXSE
1731542-06BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY, w/ springsFLHXSE
1831604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITFLHXSE
31619-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FLHXSE
1931633-07CLUTCH SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 31328-91, 31345-06, 31681-07 & 31692-90FLHXSE
2031641-06SPRING, solenoidFLHXSE
2131643-06CAP, terminal, rubberFLHXSE
2231660-90DRAIN VENTFLHXSE
2331681-07CLUTCH, starterFLHXSE
2431688-90COVER, solenoidFLHXSE
2531689-90BOLT, w/ washer (3)FLHXSE
2631692-90SPRINGFLHXSE
2731695-90O-RING (2)FLHXSE

GEAR SHIFTER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1780SCREWFLHXSE
2856ASCREWFLHXSE
33275SCREW (2)FLHXSE
44192SCREW (2)FLHXSE
54196SCREWFLHXSE
65817SPACERFLHXSE
75826SPACER, shifter coverFLHXSE
86497HWWASHERFLHXSE
97904ACORN NUT (polished stainless steel)FLHXSE
1011150RING, retaining, externalFLHXSE
1111389RING, shift cam retainingFLHXSE
1211575RING, shift cam retainingFLHXSE
1333389-07SPRING DETENTFLHXSE
1433409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, w/ 33389-07FLHXSE
1533413-06ASHIFTER CAM ASSEMBLY, w/ 11389, 11575 & bearingFLHXSE
1633709-82ASHAFTFLHXSE
1733718-82BLEVER, gearshift (chrome)FLHXSE
1833819-98ASHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, w/ 4192, 5826, 7904, 33888-99, 33889-99, & 33890-99AFLHXSE
1933849-97LEVER, shifter rodFLHXSE
2033888-99ROD END, self-aligning (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHXSE
2133889-99NUT, rod-end (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHXSE
2233890-99ACOVER, shifter rodFLHXSE
2334064-00CSPRING, shifter returnFLHXSE
2434532-00BLEVER, shifter heel (chrome)FLHXSE
2534568-00BLEVER, shifter toe (chrome)FLHXSE
2633960-09TREAD, shifter peg (2)FLHXSE
2733961-09COVER, shifter peg (chrome) (2)FLHXSE
2834853-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (granite)FLHXSE
2934987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFLHXSE
3035081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, w/ 34064-00C, & 34987-06FLHXSE
3135082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLHXSE
3235186-06SLEEVEFLHXSE
3335187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FLHXSE
3435210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FLHXSE
3535217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FLHXSE
3635222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFLHXSE
3735223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 & 3 - 4 shift forkFLHXSE
3835243-06SLEEVEFLHXSE
3935244-06SCREW, detentFLHXSE
4035249-06LOCK PLATE, shift camFLHXSE
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 13, 15, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 7340, 35256-08, input shaft, counter shaft, & camsFLHXSE
4135259-06SCREW, shift drum support (2)FLHXSE
4237101-84BOIL SEALFLHXSE
4350784-97SLEEVE (2)FLHXSE

TRANSMISSION BEARINGS & COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLHXSE
23249SCREW (6)FLHXSE
33300SCREW (2)FLHXSE
44718ASCREW (4)FLHXSE
54741ASCREW (2)FLHXSE
67340NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)FLHXSE
78963BEARING, needleFLHXSE
88967BEARINGFLHXSE
98970BEARING (2)FLHXSE
109701BUSHINGFLHXSE
1111132AO-RING, dipstickFLHXSE
1211161RETAINING RINGFLHXSE
1311348O-RINGFLHXSE
1412074SEALFLHXSE
1516583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLHXSE
33203-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers, & sensors (chrome & granite)FLHXSE
1635082-07SCREW, centering, shifter leverFLHXSE
1735087-99ARETAINING RING (2)FLHXSE
1835186-06SLEEVEFLHXSE
1935256-08BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970, 16583-00A, & 35087-99A (granite)FLHXSE
2035607-06GASKETFLHXSE
2135654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLHXSE
2236805-06GASKET, coverFLHXSE
2336822-04SLAVE CYLINDER KITFLHXSE
2437065-06DIPSTICK (chrome)FLHXSE
2537101-84BOIL SEALFLHXSE
2637137-07SIDE COVER, transmission (chrome) includes bleed screw and clutch pistonFLHXSE
2743817-02CAP, bleeder screwFLHXSE
2844613-02BLEEDER SCREWFLHXSE

TRANSMISSION HOUSING, TOP COVER & OIL PAN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13699DSCREW (2)FLHXSE
23983SCREW (2)FLHXSE
34705SCREWFLHXSE
44741ASCREW, trans. top cover (6)FLHXSE
4741ASCREW, oil pan (12)FLHXSE
57792NUTFLHXSE
611105O-RING (2)FLHXSE
711120O-RINGFLHXSE
811289AO-RINGFLHXSE
916574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHXSE
1026077-99AGASKET, oil panFLHXSE
1126166-08AOIL PAN ASSEMBLY (granite) w/ 45893-99 & 60328-98BFLHXSE
1233203-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers, & sensors (chrome & granite)FLHXSE
1333926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ o-ringFLHXSE
1434469-06BTRANSMISSION COVER, top w/ 62372-09 (chrome)FLHXSE
1534853-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06(granite)FLHXSE
1634917-06GASKET, upper coverFLHXSE
1745893-99PIPE PLUGFLHXSE
1860328-98BPLUG, magnetic w/ 11105 (2)FLHXSE
1962372-09VENT HOSE, transmissionFLHXSE
2062693-07ADIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ 11120 (chrome)FLHXSE
2166290-06STUD, groundFLHXSE
2274402-05ASPEED SENSOR, w/ 11289AFLHXSE

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFLHXSE
27340NUT (2)FLHXSE
38026KBEARING, needle, counter shaft (3)FLHXSE
8026KBEARING, needle, input shaftFLHXSE
48041BEARING, needleFLHXSE
58042BEARING, needle (2)FLHXSE
610991ARETAINING RING (2)FLHXSE
711061ARETAINING RINGFLHXSE
811081ARING, lock (3)FLHXSE
911082SECURING SEGMENT (6)FLHXSE
1011201O-RINGFLHXSE
1111207AWASHER, internal splineFLHXSE
1211599SPACER, bearingFLHXSE
1312077OIL SEALFLHXSE
1434091-08BEARING, inner raceFLHXSE
1535122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, w/ 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599 & 12077FLHXSE
1635124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHXSE
1735126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FLHXSE
1835201-10GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHXSE
1935202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHXSE
2035204-06DOG RING, pocketedFLHXSE
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ shifter cam & forksFLHXSE
2135467-06BINPUT SHAFT KIT, w/ 11061A, 34091-08, & 35201-10FLHXSE
2235470-10COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYFLHXSE
2335801-10GEAR, fifth inputFLHXSE
2435805-06AGEAR, countershaft-firstFLHXSE
2535807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondFLHXSE
2635811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdFLHXSE
2735814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthFLHXSE

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)FLHXSE
28885BEARINGFLHXSE
311143RING, retaining, externalFLHXSE
436731-91RELEASE PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 8885FLHXSE
536819-07PUSH ROD, hydraulic-clutchFLHXSE
637496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLHXSE
737554-06AHUB ASSEMBLY, clutch, w/ thrust washer & spring washerFLHXSE
837807-03SPRING, clutch (pink)FLHXSE
937817-07CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & 36819-07)FLHXSE
1037872-00SEAT, clutch springFLHXSE
1137883-98SEAT, damper-springFLHXSE
1237884-98SPRING, damperFLHXSE
1337904-90RING, retaining, externalFLHXSE
1437905-00RING, retaining, internalFLHXSE
1537906-90BEARING, ball, double-rowFLHXSE
1637909-90RING, retaining, internalFLHXSE
1737912-00PRESSURE PLATE, clutch (8)FLHXSE
1837913-98PLATE, clutch (steel) (8)FLHXSE
1937932-98FRICTION PLATE KIT, clutch (includes all 9 friction plates)FLHXSE

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FLHXSE
2791ASCREW (2)FLHXSE
31062SCREW (5)FLHXSE
41780SCREW (4)FLHXSE
54813ASCREW (9)FLHXSE
69231BEARINGFLHXSE
711105O-RINGFLHXSE
812052ASEAL (2)FLHXSE
916583-00ADOWEL BUSHING (2)FLHXSE
1017369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT (1K, 5K, 10K), w/ 11105 & seal clutch coverFLHXSE
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING, starter (4)FLHXSE
1234901-07GASKET, primary coverFLHXSE
1334948-08GASKET, primary housing to caseFLHXSE
1439929-06BCHAIN TENSIONER ASSEMBLYFLHXSE
1542642-00BUSHING (2)FLHXSE
1660328-98BPLUG, magnetic drain w/ 11105FLHXSE
1760850-08AINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 16583-00A, 42642-00, 60328-98B & 60678-85 (granite)FLHXSE
1860553-07COVER, primary (chrome)FLHXSE
1960678-85RETAINING RINGFLHXSE
2060709-07ACOVER, clutch (chrome)FLHXSE
2160742-10INSERT, clutch coverFLHXSE
21A25700226GASKET KIT, inner primary, w/ 1, 7, 8, 10, 13, 11150, 27444-00Y, 37909-90FLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
22791ASCREW (Japan only)FLHXSE
2360818-07SLEEVE, dampener (Japan only)FLHXSE

BELTS, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13368SCREWFLHXSE
23594SCREW (2)FLHXSE
33892SCREW (3)FLHXSE
46557WASHERFLHXSE
59276BALL BEARING (2)FLHXSE
611843SPACER, compensatorFLHXSE
735241-06NUT, sprocketFLHXSE
835242-06LOCKPLATEFLHXSE
937810-08ARETAINER, sprocketFLHXSE
1040024-09REAR BELT, 140 T, 1 inchFLHXSE
1140037-07PRIMARY CHAINFLHXSE
1240217-09SPROCKET & BEARING ASSEMBLY, rear, 68 T, w/ 9276 & 11843 (black)FLHXSE
1340278-09ISOLATOR, rubberFLHXSE
1440659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 TFLHXSE
1560386-09DEBRIS DEFLECTORFLHXSE
1683935-09COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLHXSE
1783936-09SPRING PACKFLHXSE

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREW (2)FLHXSE
23089SCREW (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHXSE
34293SCREW (2)FLHXSE
46099WASHER (2)FLHXSE
56703WASHER (4)FLHXSE
67688NUT (2)FLHXSE
711143RING, retaining (Prior to VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336) (See Note)FLHXSE
811348O-RINGFLHXSE
938774-08LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11143 & 45423-92 (Prior to VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336) (See Note)FLHXSE
1038963-10LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutch, w/ 11348FLHXSE
1138938-09RETAINER, clutch line, lowerFLHXSE
1241751-06AGASKET, banjo-bolt (2)FLHXSE
1342010-06ABOLT, banjoFLHXSE
1442101-09MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, clutch (chrome) (Prior to VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336) (See Note)FLHXSE
1542115-06MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, w/ 3089 & 46322-06FLHXSE
1642119-08CLAMP, master cylinder (chrome)FLHXSE
1742145-06SIGHT GLASS KITFLHXSE
1845032-82PIN, pivot (Prior to VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336) (See Note)FLHXSE
1945423-92BUSHING, hand lever (Prior to VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336) (See Note)FLHXSE
2046244-01REPAIR KIT, master-cylinder, w/ 11143 (Prior to VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336) (See Note)FLHXSE
2146246-01BUSHING & ROLLER KIT (Prior to VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336) (See Note)FLHXSE
2268446-00PLUGFLHXSE
2310039STRAP, cableFLHXSE
2411694RING, retaining (VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336 & After) (See Note)FLHXSE
2538969-10RETAINER, clutch line, upperFLHXSE
2642101-10MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, clutch (chrome), w/ 3089, 11694, 42115-06, 42145-06, 45032-10 & 46322-06 (VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336 & After) (See Note)FLHXSE
2745032-10PIVOT PIN (polished) (VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336 & After) (See Note)FLHXSE
2845423-10BUSHING, hand lever (VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336 & After) (See Note)FLHXSE
2946115-10LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11694 & 45423-10 (chrome) (VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336 & After) (See Note)FLHXSE
3046322-06GASKET, coverFLHXSE
NOTE: Refer to service bulletin number M-1268 for further information.

FRONT BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14293SCREW (2)FLHXSE
26099WASHER (2)FLHXSE
341751-06AGASKET (2)FLHXSE
442010-06ABOLT, BANJO, brakelineFLHXSE
542102-08BMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front-dual (chrome), w/ 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15FLHXSE
642105-06APIVOT PIN KIT, w/ retaining ringFLHXSE
742119-08HALF-CLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (chrome)FLHXSE
842123-08COVER KIT, master cylinder (chrome), w/ 42856-06, 42857-06A & 42882-06FLHXSE
942271-06ABRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY, frontFLHXSE
1042854-06KIT, SIGHT GLASS, reservoirFLHXSE
1142856-06DECAL, reservoir coverFLHXSE
1242857-06AGASKET, reservoir coverFLHXSE
1342861-06BPUSHROD, master cylinderFLHXSE
1442862-06BPISTON SERVICE KIT, master cylinderFLHXSE
1542882-06SCREW (2)FLHXSE
1668446-00PLUGFLHXSE

FRONT BRAKE LINES - ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13331SCREWFLHXSE
23643SCREWFLHXSE
310860ACLIP, brakelineFLHXSE
411663RIVNUTFLHXSE
541750-06BBOLT BANJO, brakeline (2)FLHXSE
641751-06AGASKET (10)FLHXSE
741783-08BANJO BOLT BLEEDER ASSEMBLY (black)FLHXSE
842010-06ABOLT, BANJO, brakelineFLHXSE
942853-06CAP, bleeder screw (2)FLHXSE
1046673-10BRAKELINE, front, upper, ABSFLHXSE
1146674-10BRAKELINE, front, lower, ABSFLHXSE
1270631-08CLIP, conduit (3)FLHXSE

REAR BRAKE LINES & MODULE - ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11095MSCREW (3)FLHXSE
22228SCREW (4)FLHXSE
311904GASKET, ABS moduleFLHXSE
440603-08GROMMET (3)FLHXSE
540610-09BRAKELINE, ABS module to caliperFLHXSE
640611-09BRAKELINE, ABS module to master cylinderFLHXSE
740628-08BUSHING, ABS (6)FLHXSE
841750-06BBOLT, BANJO, brakeline (2)FLHXSE
941751-06AGASKET (4)FLHXSE
1048343-09HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNITFLHXSE
1140649-08ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT, w/ 11904FLHXSE
1270631-08CLIP, conduitFLHXSE

FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
141854-08PAD & PIN KIT, w/ 42849-08 (2)FLHXSE
242054-05COVER, caliper (chrome) (2)FLHXSE
342849-08PAD PIN KIT (2)FLHXSE
442852-06APAD SPRING, anti-rattle (2)FLHXSE
544160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lower (4)FLHXSE
644935-06MEDALLION, brake caliper (2)FLHXSE
746368-10CALIPER ASSEMBLY, right (black)FLHXSE
46369-10CALIPER ASSEMBLY, left (black)FLHXSE

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14597MSCREW, rear caliper to reaction bracket (2)FLHXSE
24890SCREW, bleederFLHXSE
341852-08APAD & PIN KIT, w/ 42551-08FLHXSE
442551-08PASTE KITFLHXSE
542853-06CAP, bleeder screwFLHXSE
642863-06BUMPERFLHXSE
742865-06BPAD PIN KITFLHXSE
842867-06ASPRING KIT, anti-rattleFLHXSE
944080-08BCALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear, w/ 4890, 10965, 41852-08A, 42853-06, 42865-06B & 42867-06A (black)FLHXSE
1044089-08BRACKET, reaction, rear brake, w/ 42863-06FLHXSE

REAR BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLHXSE
22479SCREW (2)FLHXSE
33563SCREWFLHXSE
44808SCREWFLHXSE
56220WWASHERFLHXSE
66334WASHERFLHXSE
76421WASHER, offsetFLHXSE
87825LOCKNUTFLHXSE
99907WIRE TERMINALFLHXSE
1010340ACLIP, brake hose (2)FLHXSE
1111364O-RING (2)FLHXSE
1211902GASKET, master cylinder reservoir coverFLHXSE
1312102DUST BOOTFLHXSE
1440611-09BRAKELINE, right-rear, master cylinder to ABS moduleFLHXSE
1541750-06BBOLT, BANJO, brakeline (2)FLHXSE
1641751-06AGASKET (4)FLHXSE
1742460-80BCLEVIS PINFLHXSE
1842638-08ALEVER ASSEMBLY, foot-brake, w/ 515, 6334, 7825, 11364, 42644-00, 57217-02 & brake leverFLHXSE
1942644-00BEARING, .25 x .177 (2)FLHXSE
2042684-09PAD, brake pedalFLHXSE
2142733-09COVER, brake pedal (chrome)FLHXSE
2242854-06KIT, SIGHT GLASSFLHXSE
2342856-06DECAL, reservoir coverFLHXSE
2442882-06SCREW (2)FLHXSE
2542889-06PUSHROD SPRING E-CLIP KIT, master cylinderFLHXSE
2642932-08REBUILD KIT, master cylinderFLHXSE
2742933-08APUSHROD KIT, master cylinderFLHXSE
2842934-08SPRING, pedal returnFLHXSE
2946459-08AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 12, 13, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 & 30 (chrome)FLHXSE
3046463-08MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, rear, DOT4, (chrome) w/ 11902, 42856-06 & 42882-06FLHXSE
3157217-02BUSHING, brake lever (2)FLHXSE
3272023-51DKIT SWITCH, rear brakelite, w/ 9907FLHXSE

FRONT WHEEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13267SCREW, set (2)FLHXSE
26594WASHERFLHXSE
33655ASCREW (14)FLHXSE
47813ANUTFLHXSE
59252BALL BEARING, w/ encoder, ABSFLHXSE
69276BALL BEARINGFLHXSE
710147CLIP, connectorFLHXSE
840268-10WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeveFLHXSE
940614-08SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72609-08, 72608-08,& 72610-08FLHXSE
1040786-08COVER, wheel speed sensor (chrome)FLHXSE
1141148-98CAP, tire valve acorn, w/ bar & shield, set of 2 (chrome)FLHXSE
1241547-07AAXLEFLHXSE
1341900-08SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHXSE
1443157-83ASTEM ASSEMBLY, tire valve w/ 54321-85FLHXSE
1543475-08COVER KIT, axle nut left & right, w/ 3267 (chrome) (2)FLHXSE
1644026-09ATIREFLHXSE
1744583-08SPACERFLHXSE
1848981-10BRAKE DISC, front - rightFLHXSE
1949000-10BRAKE DISC, front - leftFLHXSE
2054321-85NUT, valve stemFLHXSE
2170494-08CLIP, wheel speed sensor, ABSFLHXSE
2270674-08BRACKET, wheel speed sensor, ABS (chrome)FLHXSE
2372607-08HOUSING, 2 way pinFLHXSE
2472608-08TERMINAL PIN, 16-20 awg (2)FLHXSE
2572609-08LOCK, secondary, 2-way (black)FLHXSE
2672610-08SEAL, 18-20 awg (white) (2)FLHXSE
2795595-84WEIGHT, 1/4 oz., cast wheels (silver) (4)FLHXSE

REAR WHEEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18020NUT, slottedFLHXSE
29252BALL BEARING, w/ encoder, ABSFLHXSE
39276BALL BEARING (3)FLHXSE
410147CLIP, connectorFLHXSE
511843SPACER, compensatorFLHXSE
611848SPACERFLHXSE
740217-09SPROCKET & BEARING ASSEMBLY, rear, 68 T w/ 9276 & 11843 (black)FLHXSE
840278-09ISOLATOR, rubberFLHXSE
940615-08SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08, 72609-08 & 72610-08FLHXSE
1041056-09REAR AXLEFLHXSE
1141139-02SPRING CLIPFLHXSE
1241148-98CAP, tire valve acorn, w/ bar & shield, set of 2 (chrome)FLHXSE
1341349-07SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHXSE
1441810-08ABRAKE DISCFLHXSE
1541819-02AXLE CAMFLHXSE
1640225-10WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeveFLHXSE
1743157-83AVALVE STEM, cast wheels, w/ 54321-85FLHXSE
1843567-92SCREW (5)FLHXSE
1944006-09TIREFLHXSE
2054321-85NUTFLHXSE
2172607-08HOUSING, 2 way pinFLHXSE
2272608-08TERMINAL PIN, 16-20 awg (2)FLHXSE
2372609-08LOCK, secondary, 2-way (black)FLHXSE
2472610-08SEAL, 18-20 awg (white) (2)FLHXSE
2595595-84WEIGHT, 1/4 oz. cast wheels (silver)FLHXSE

FRONT FORK - BRACKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1608ROLL PINFLHXSE
23537SCREW (4)FLHXSE
33892SCREW (2)FLHXSE
44240SCREW (3)FLHXSE
54855SCREW (2)FLHXSE
66703WASHER (2)FLHXSE
77039LOCKWASHER (2)FLHXSE
810138TAB, electrical groundFLHXSE
945419-80BOLT, fork (2)FLHXSE
1045435-10BRACKET, upperFLHXSE
1145442-86GUIDE BUSHING, fork stem bracket assembly (2)FLHXSE
1245446-09BRACKET ASSEMBLY, lower, w/ 608 & 48365-48AFLHXSE
1345718-60NUT, fork stemFLHXSE
1445727-08WASHERFLHXSE
1545733-48OIL SEAL, fork bracket bolt (2)FLHXSE
1645780-03COVER, fork bracket (chrome)FLHXSE
1745964-10FORK SLIDER COVER (prime) (2)FLHXSE
45964-10DEHFORK SLIDER COVER (Candy Concord) (2)FLHXSE
45964-10DEKFORK SLIDER COVER (Spiced Rum) (2)FLHXSE
45964-10DEMFORK SLIDER COVER (Tequila Sunrise) (2)FLHXSE
1848300-60ROLLER BEARING, steering head, w/ 48315-60 (2)FLHXSE
1948315-60CUP, bearing (2)FLHXSE
2048333-80SEAT, upper head coneFLHXSE
2148361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing, upperFLHXSE
2248365-48ADIRT GUARD, bearing, steering headFLHXSE

FRONT FORK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16702WASHER (right-hand) (2)FLHXSE
27041LOCKWASHER (right-hand) (2)FLHXSE
37748WNUT (right-hand) (2)FLHXSE
445405-75ASCREW, w/ washerFLHXSE
545419-80BOLT, fork (2)FLHXSE
645733-48OIL SEAL (2)FLHXSE
745803-97STOP, oil lock piece (2)FLHXSE
845838-77BOLT, front fork (2)FLHXSE
945842-77ARETAINING RING, oil seal (2)FLHXSE
1045845-77O-RING (2)FLHXSE
1145858-77SCREW, drain, w/ washer (2)FLHXSE
1245859-77APISTON RING, damper tube (2)FLHXSE
1345865-84SPACER SEAL (2)FLHXSE
1445866-84BUSHING, slider (2)FLHXSE
1545875-84AOIL SEAL (2)FLHXSE
1645933-86REBOUND SPRING (2)FLHXSE
1745940-84BUSHING (2)FLHXSE
1845972-09STANCHION TUBE ASSEMBLY, w/ 45866-84 (2)FLHXSE
1945998-73STUD (right-hand) (2)FLHXSE
2046209-06DAMPING VALVE (2)FLHXSE
2148787-09SPRING (2)FLHXSE
2246422-09DAMPER TUBE, w/ 45859-77A (2)FLHXSE
2346658-07HOLDER, axle (right-hand) (chrome)FLHXSE
2446473-00BSLIDER, fork (left-hand) (chrome)FLHXSE
2546474-00CSLIDER, fork (right-hand), w/ 45998-73 (chrome)FLHXSE
2648789-09FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (left-hand) (chrome)FLHXSE
2748790-09FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (right-hand) (chrome)FLHXSE
2849377-09FORK REBUILT KIT, w/ 4, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, &17FLHXSE
2959481-00REFLECTOR (right-hand) (amber)FLHXSE
3059482-00REFLECTOR (left-hand) (amber)FLHXSE

REAR SHOCK ABSORBERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13607BOLT (4)FLHXSE
26012WASHER (4)FLHXSE
37068LOCKWASHER (4)FLHXSE
454674-10REAR SHOCK ABSORBER LOW, leftFLHXSE
554675-10REAR SHOCK ABSORBER LOW, rightFLHXSE
654677-10KNOB SERVICE KITFLHXSE

FRAME & JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREW (2)FLHXSE
22708ASCREWFLHXSE
34924SCREW (2)FLHXSE
43987BOLTFLHXSE
54688SCREW (2)FLHXSE
66702WASHER (2)FLHXSE
76703WASHER (2)FLHXSE
87041LOCKWASHERFLHXSE
97495NUT (2)FLHXSE
107688NUT (2)FLHXSE
118483ARIVET, blind (2)FLHXSE
1210039CABLE STRAP (6)FLHXSE
1310336CLIP, conduit, rosebud mountFLHXSE
1410394CLIP, conduit, rosebud mountFLHXSE
1511650GROMMET, side cover (6)FLHXSE
1611663RIVNUT, flathead, with ABSFLHXSE
1738969-10RETAINER, cable, upperFLHXSE
1838939-09RETAINER, clutch lineFLHXSE
1947900-10BHPFRAME, main, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75FLHXSE
2048315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLHXSE
2148419-04WEAR PAD, side cover - right (clear)FLHXSE
48420-04WEAR PAD, side cover - left (clear)FLHXSE
2249437-10ENGINE GUARD KIT, w/14148-86FLHXSE
2349725-07SPRING, jiffy standFLHXSE
2450015-74ALEG STOPFLHXSE
2550075-07LEG, jiffy standFLHXSE
2650096-09BRACKET, jiffy stand legFLHXSE
2750245-07BUMPER, jiffy stand legFLHXSE
2850972-75FITTING, lubricationFLHXSE
2966048-09SIDE COVER, right (prime)FLHXSE
66250-09SIDE COVER, left (prime)FLHXSE
66612-10DEHSIDE COVER, left (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
66612-10DEKSIDE COVER, left (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
66612-10DEMSIDE COVER, left (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
66613-10DEHSIDE COVER, right (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
66613-10DEKSIDE COVER, right (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
66613-10DEMSIDE COVER, right (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
3066055-09WEAR PAD (clear) (2)FLHXSE
3168446-00PLUG (2)FLHXSE
3269318-02CLAMP (2)FLHXSE
3370980-09TRAY, wire trough (main harness)FLHXSE
3470981-09COVER, wire trough w/ 15368-01A, (main harness)FLHXSE
3590469-94HOLE PLUG, right upperFLHXSE
90469-94HOLE PLUG, left (2)FLHXSE
3690520-07HOLE PLUG, jiffy standFLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
373594SCREW, jiffy stand (England, HDI)FLHXSE
3810177CABLE STRAP, tree mount, jiffy stand (England, HDI)FLHXSE
3950126-08ASENSOR, jiffy stand, w/ 72169-07, 72511-07BK & 73213-07 (England, HDI)FLHXSE
4072169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (3)FLHXSE
4172511-07BKHOUSING, pin, 3-way (black)FLHXSE
4273213-07RETAINER, xmas tree clipFLHXSE

REAR FRAME & REAR FORK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13057SCREW, locking (2)FLHXSE
23536BOLT (6)FLHXSE
36532WASHER (6)FLHXSE
43684SCREW (2)FLHXSE
59208BEARING (2)FLHXSE
647491-02AWASHER (2)FLHXSE
747505-02SHAFT, rear forkFLHXSE
847502-09BDKCOVER, left (prime)FLHXSE
47504-09BDKCOVER, right (prime)FLHXSE
47529-10DEHCOVER, right (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
47529-10DEKCOVER, right (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
47529-10DEMCOVER, right (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
47533-10DEHCOVER, left (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
47533-10DEKCOVER, left (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
47533-10DEMCOVER, left (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
947549-09REAR FORK, w/ 9208 & 48489-02FLHXSE
1047584-09RUBBER MOUNT (2)FLHXSE
1147606-09NUT, pivot, rear (2)FLHXSE
1248079-09BHPFRAME, rearFLHXSE
1348487-02SPACER, outer (2)FLHXSE
1448489-02SPACER, inner (2)FLHXSE
1550588-09ABRACKET, rear fork, leftFLHXSE
1667865-89CAP (2)FLHXSE
1790493-83HOLE PLUG (2)FLHXSE

SEAT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREWFLHXSE
26703WASHERFLHXSE
351608-09BUCKLE (2)FLHXSE
451690-09BRACKETFLHXSE
551995-10SEATFLHXSE
651996-10SEAT STRAP, w/ 6703 & 51608-09FLHXSE

PASSENGER BACKREST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1940SCREW (2)FLHXSE
22246SCREW (3)FLHXSE
33148SCREW (4)FLHXSE
46702WASHER (4)FLHXSE
56703WASHER (2)FLHXSE
652337-10PAD, backrestFLHXSE
752605-04INSERT, passenger backrestFLHXSE
852610-09UPRIGHT KIT, detach, short (chrome)FLHXSE
952682-09BUSHING, front (2)FLHXSE
1052825-05BACKREST PLATE KIT, w/ 52605-04 & screwFLHXSE
1153684-96ABUSHING (2)FLHXSE
1254040-09BRACKET, leftFLHXSE
1354042-09BRACKET, rightFLHXSE
1476555-09ANTENNA BRACKETFLHXSE
1594067-90TFLATWASHER (chrome)FLHXSE

FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14688SCREW (4)FLHXSE
27716LOCKNUT (4)FLHXSE
350635-82ABOLT, footboard hinge (4)FLHXSE
454151-10BRACKET SUPPORT, footboard, rear rightFLHXSE
550673-09BRACKET SUPPORT, footboard, rear leftFLHXSE
650683-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, right, w/ hingeFLHXSE
750688-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, left, w/ hingeFLHXSE
851498-09AINSERT ASSEMBLY, left, riderFLHXSE
951499-09AINSERT ASSEMBLY, right, riderFLHXSE
1051697-09MOUNTING BRACKET, front footboard (2)FLHXSE

FOOTPEGS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14688SCREW (2)FLHXSE
27038LOCKWASHER (2)FLHXSE
311304RING, retaining (2)FLHXSE
445041-01ACLEVIS PIN, passenger footpeg support (2)FLHXSE
549015-04ABRACKET, right passenger footpegFLHXSE
649036-04ABRACKET, left passenger footpeg (2)FLHXSE
750351-03MOUNT, footpeg support (2)FLHXSE
850912-72SPRING WASHER (2)FLHXSE
951453-09FOOTPEG BODY (2)FLHXSE
1051459-09FOOTPEG TREAD (2)FLHXSE
1194409-03SCREW (2)FLHXSE

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13210ASCREW (4)FLHXSE
23605BOLT (2)FLHXSE
36113WASHER (right only)FLHXSE
411403AGROMMETFLHXSE
511642GROMMETFLHXSE
655918-08CLAMP, upperFLHXSE
756036-08HANDLEBAR KIT, w/ 11403A & 11642 (chrome)FLHXSE
856149-88BRISER, lower rightFLHXSE
956151-88BRISER, lower leftFLHXSE
1056159-73WASHER, cup (4)FLHXSE
1156161-83ABUSHING (rubber) (4)FLHXSE
1256163-93SPACER (2)FLHXSE
1370142-94CABLE, ground w/ 72241-94AFLHXSE
1472241-94ARING TERMINAL, 10 ring, 14-18 gaugeFLHXSE

HANDLEBAR SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12559SCREW, rightFLHXSE
22960SCREW, leftFLHXSE
32955SCREW (6)FLHXSE
44292SCREW (4)FLHXSE
510006CABLE STRAPFLHXSE
10181CABLE STRAPFLHXSE
655928-08PLUG (2)FLHXSE
770372-96BRACKET, switch, lower leftFLHXSE
870375-96BRACKET, switch, lower rightFLHXSE
971587-04CLIP, springFLHXSE
1071684-06ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, engine start/off/run, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE
1171590-96BSWITCH ASSEMBLY, stop lamp, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE
1271683-06ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, right turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE
1371682-06ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, headlamp high/low & horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE
1471685-06ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, left turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE
1571611-96AHOUSING, lower leftFLHXSE
1671612-96HOUSING, lower rightFLHXSE
1771614-96HOUSING, upper rightFLHXSE
1871615-96HOUSING, upper leftFLHXSE
1971787-08SWITCH ASSEMBLY, mode select, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE
2071810-08SWITCH ASSEMBLY, volume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE
2171699-07SWITCH, clutch lockoutFLHXSE
2271821-98KNOB, +/- audioFLHXSE
2371822-98KNOB, mode select, up/downFLHXSE
2471825-96AKNOB, cruise control, set/resumeFLHXSE
2572169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (12)FLHXSE
2672266-94TUBE, heat shrink, dual wall, 0.3 x 2 inch (black) (15)FLHXSE
2772473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHXSE
2872488-07BKHOUSING, pin, 12-wayFLHXSE
2972492-07GYHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHXSE
3077101-98SWITCH ASSEMBLY, cruise control, set/resume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE

MIRROR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17687NUT, flange (2)FLHXSE
253600-06BACKING PLATE, leftFLHXSE
53604-06BACKING PLATE, rightFLHXSE
391955-98BMIRROR, leftFLHXSE
91974-98BMIRROR, rightFLHXSE

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
10006CABLE STRAP (not illustrated)FLHXSE
132306-08SEAL CAP, throttle sensorFLHXSE
232310-08SENSOR, twist grip, w/ 10006, 32306-08, 72102-94BK, 72112-94BK, 72142-94, 72152-94, 72188-07BK, 72194-94, 72195-94, 72549-07 & 73212-07 (72195-94 SEAL PIN not used w/ heated grips)FLHXSE
355936-09HANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 56162-09FLHXSE
455944-09HANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 56162-09FLHXSE
556162-09ENDCAP (chrome) (2)FLHXSE
672102-94BKPIN HOUSING, 2-wayFLHXSE
772112-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-wayFLHXSE
872142-94LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHXSE
972152-94SEAL, front, 2-wayFLHXSE
1072188-07BKPIN HOUSING, 6-wayFLHXSE
1172194-94TERMINAL, pin, #20 AWG (2)FLHXSE
1272549-07TERMINAL, pin, #22 AWG (6)FLHXSE
1373212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHXSE

WINDSHIELD, OUTER FAIRING & HEADLAMPS (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12446SCREW (2)FLHXSE
23088SCREW (domestic) (3)FLHXSE
34790SCREW (4)FLHXSE
44976SCREW (3)FLHXSE
56383WASHER (3)FLHXSE
66549PAD, rubber (3)FLHXSE
76717WASHER (8)FLHXSE
816585-96INSERT, threaded (4)FLHXSE
957675-10TRIM ASSEMBLY, windshield, w/ 6549FLHXSE
1058207-04WINDSHIELD, smokedFLHXSE
1158247-96CUSHION TAPE, windshield mountingFLHXSE
1258236-96FAIRING, outer (prime)FLHXSE
58260-10DEHFAIRING, outer, (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
58260-10DEKFAIRING, outer, (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
58260-10DEMFAIRING, outer, (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
1358694-10SKIRT, outer fairing (prime)FLHXSE
58208-10DEHSKIRT, outer fairing (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
58208-10DEKSKIRT, outer fairing (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
58208-10DEMSKIRT, outer fairing (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
1458949-96NUT, extension (2)FLHXSE
1562786-96TRIM STRIP, skirtFLHXSE
1662787-96SEAL, fairing skirtFLHXSE
1767712-83ADOOR (chrome)FLHXSE
1867716-60BGASKETFLHXSE
1967718-60ASCREW, headlamp doorFLHXSE
2067721-48SCREW, retaining ring (3)FLHXSE
2167001-08RETAINING RING KIT, headlamp, w/ 67721-48, 67726-08, & 67732-48 (domestic)FLHXSE

WINDSHIELD, OUTER FAIRING & HEADLAMPS (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2267778-60ASPRING, topFLHXSE
2367780-60ASPRING, bottom (2)FLHXSE
2467864-04AHALOGEN HEADLAMP KIT, 7 in., W/ 6717, 10006, 68096-04, 68124-04A, 68881-01 (Domestic & Canada)FLHXSE
2568096-04BULB, high beam halogenFLHXSE
2668124-04AMOUNTING RING ASSEMBLY, w/ 3088FLHXSE
2768881-01BULB, low beam halogenFLHXSE
70265-07HARNESS ASSEMBLY, w/ housing socket, socket terminak, &seal wire (not illustrated)FLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
289898TERMINAL, female flag, 14-16 gauge (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
2953436-97BULB, position lamp (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
3058409-06WINDSHIELD, clear (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
3167668-05MEDALLION, lens (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
3267724-71ADJUSTING SCREW, headlamp (England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLHXSE
3367726-08RETAINING RING, headlamp (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
3467728-02ABUCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 67724-71 & 67782-60A (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
3567732-08MOUNTING RING, headlamp (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
3667782-60ABRACKET, door (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
3768329-03BULB, HB2/H4 (England, Japan)FLHXSE
3868344-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 7 in., left dip (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
3968345-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 7 in., right dip (HDI)FLHXSE
4068359-05HARNESS JUMPER, position bulb, w/ 9898 & 72253-94 (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
4168380-05BOOT (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
4268653-05SOCKET, position lamp (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
4372253-94TERMINAL, 18-20 ga (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE

INNER FAIRING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1756PLUG, air deflector hole (8)FLHXSE
22445SCREW (2)FLHXSE
32446SCREW (2)FLHXSE
43061SCREW (10)FLHXSE
53612SCREW (4)FLHXSE
67688NUT (2)FLHXSE
710065CABLE STRAP (1-3)FLHXSE
810103CLIP, adhesive backedFLHXSE
911445GROMMET, clutch cableFLHXSE
1011488GROMMET, handlebar, rightFLHXSE
11492GROMMET, handlebar, leftFLHXSE
1116585-96INSERT, threaded (5)FLHXSE
1257628-10DHINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688 & 58317-04 (vivid black)FLHXSE
1358299-10DHCAP ASSEMBLY, inner fairing (vivid black)FLHXSE
1458317-04TRIM SEAL (2)FLHXSE
1558478-96BBRACKET, fairing support, leftFLHXSE
1658479-96BBRACKET, fairing support, rightFLHXSE
1758938-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, leftFLHXSE
1858939-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, rightFLHXSE
1970219-08WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, inner fairing cap, cruise control optional, w/ 7, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24 & 25FLHXSE
2071431-96APLUG, switch holeFLHXSE
2171434-96ABRACKET, switch (2)FLHXSE
2271513-98SWITCH, cruise control, w/ 73191-96 & 70585-93FLHXSE
2371535-96SWITCH, accessory, w/ 73191-96FLHXSE
2473162-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-wayFLHXSE
2573191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (3)FLHXSE
2673212-07ANCHOR, t-stud connector (2)FLHXSE
2791808-89ELEMENT, cigarette lighterFLHXSE
2891812-89ASOCKET, cigarette lighterFLHXSE

SPEEDOMETER & TACHOMETER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12625SCREW (4)FLHXSE
210006CABLE STRAPFLHXSE
367043-96NUT (8)FLHXSE
467352-96ABACKCLAMP, 2-gauge (4)FLHXSE
567356-00GASKET, speedometer & tachometer (2)FLHXSE
667454-04BULB, w/rubber boot (4)FLHXSE
767516-09SPEEDOMETER, mphFLHXSE
867522-09TACHOMETERFLHXSE
967854-98SWITCH, speedometer trip/resetFLHXSE
1067689-04BACKCLAMP, 4 inch gauge, speedometer & tachometer (2)FLHXSE
1167880-94BOOTFLHXSE
1268382-07BEZEL ASSEMBLY, indicator lamps, w/ lensFLHXSE
1368789-96AINDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 73160-96BKFLHXSE
1473103-96BKPIN HOUSING, 3-placeFLHXSE
1573160-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 10-wayFLHXSE
1674419-96ASENSOR, air temperature w/73103-96BKFLHXSE
1774707-09OIL PRESSURE GAUGEFLHXSE
1874708-09FUEL GAUGEFLHXSE
1974709-09VOLTMETERFLHXSE
2074715-09AIR TEMPERATURE GAUGEFLHXSE
2175044-96SOCKET, bulb (4)FLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2267519-09SPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI, Canada, Japan)FLHXSE
67581-09SPEEDOMETER, mph/kph (England)FLHXSE

FRONT FENDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13462BOLT (4)FLHXSE
245279-00WASHER (4)FLHXSE
359166-80PLATE, lock (2)FLHXSE
460819-10FENDER, front (prime)FLHXSE
60621-10DEHFENDER, front (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
60621-10DEKFENDER, front (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
60621-10DEMFENDER, front (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE

REAR FENDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREWFLHXSE
23684SCREW (6)FLHXSE
36703WASHER (2)FLHXSE
47434WASHER (2)FLHXSE
57499NUT (6)FLHXSE
67531LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE
77686LOCKNUTFLHXSE
87716LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE
97880NUT (4)FLHXSE
1011891SPACER (3)FLHXSE
1159174-99STUD PLATEFLHXSE
1259768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KITFLHXSE
1359786-01BOSS, fender mounting, inner (4)FLHXSE
1459788-01WASHER (4)FLHXSE
1559818-09STUD PLATE (2)FLHXSE
1660463-09AFENDER, rear (prime)FLHXSE
59669-10DEHFENDER, rear (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
59669-10DEKFENDER, rear (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
59669-10DEMFENDER, rear (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
1760465-09FASCIA, rear fender (prime)FLHXSE
60465-10DEHFASCIA, rear fender (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
60465-10DEKFASCIA, rear fender (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
60465-10DEMFASCIA, rear fender (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
60614-09TAPE, protective, rear fender (not illustrated)FLHXSE
1860919-09PLATE, stiffner (2)FLHXSE
1991140-09BRACKET, fender to saddlebag supportFLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2060472-09AFENDER, rear (prime) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
59670-10DEHFENDER, rear (Candy Concord) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
59670-10DEKFENDER, rear (Spiced Rum) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
59670-10DEMFENDER, rear (Tequila Sunrise) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE

FRONT TURN SIGNALS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13337SCREW (4)FLHXSE
23987BOLT (2)FLHXSE
334075-89WASHER (4)FLHXSE
468904-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ mount (Domestic, & Canada) (2)FLHXSE
569278-06BAR, left hand uprightFLHXSE
69279-06BAR, right hand uprightFLHXSE
669325-02LENS, turn signal (grey) (2)FLHXSE
769331-02BULB (amber) (2)FLHXSE
873154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black) (2)FLHXSE
973191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (domestic) (6)FLHXSE
73191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (Japan) (4)FLHXSE
1073371-10TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, w/ & (Domestic, & Canada) (2)FLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1168163-84BULB, turn signal (2) (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
1268973-00LENS, turn signal (amber) (HDI, England, Japan) (2)FLHXSE
1369293-06TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, w/ & socket assembly (HDI, England, Japan) (2)FLHXSE

TAIL LAMP & REAR TURN SIGNALS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13152SCREW (6)FLHXSE
210006CABLE STRAPFLHXSE
56073-83CLIP RETAINER, 2 per side, turn signal wires (not illustrated) (4)FLHXSE
369383-09ENVELOPE TAIL LIGHT/TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, left (Domestic)FLHXSE
469407-09ENVELOPE TAIL LIGHT/TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, right (Domestic)FLHXSE
570338-09HARNESS, rear lighting w/ 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, &18 (Domestic)FLHXSE
670523-06CONDUIT, self-adhesiveFLHXSE
772114-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE
872134-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHXSE
972154-94SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (2)FLHXSE
1072168-07TERMINAL, socket 16-20GA (4)FLHXSE
1172191-94TERMINAL, socket (8)FLHXSE
1272199-94ANCHOR, t-studFLHXSE
1372272-07TERMINAL, socket 14-16GA (8)FLHXSE
1472473-07SEAL, pin (3)FLHXSE
1572479-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-way (black)FLHXSE
1674102-98BKPIN HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHXSE
1774142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLHXSE
1874190-98TERMINAL, pin 16-20AWG (8)FLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1969496-09AENVELOPE TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, left (Amber) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
2069518-09AENVELOPE TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, right (Amber) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
70450-09HARNESS, rear lighting (not shown - for individual parts see TAIL LAMP (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE

TAIL LAMP - CANADA, HDI, ENGLAND, & JAPAN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
13022ASCREWFLHXSE
27964J-NUTFLHXSE
310006CABLE STRAPFLHXSE
56073-83CLIP RETAINER, 2 per side turn signal wires (not illustrated) (4)FLHXSE
468026-99SCREW, tail lamp (2)FLHXSE
568066-99ATAIL LAMP BASE ASSEMBLY, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99AFLHXSE
668142-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68558-03 & 69187-03AFLHXSE
768167-04BULB, tail light, wedge mountFLHXSE
868296-99ATAIL LAMP BASE (chrome)FLHXSE
968558-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99FLHXSE
1068830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD & COVERFLHXSE
1169187-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK, & 73191-96FLHXSE
1270450-09HARNESS, rear lighting, w/ 3, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28 & 29FLHXSE
1370523-06CONDUIT, self-adhesiveFLHXSE
1472114-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE
1572134-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHXSE
1672154-94SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (2)FLHXSE
1772168-07TERMINAL, socket 16-20GA (5)FLHXSE
1872191-94TERMINAL, socket (4)FLHXSE
1972195-94SEAL PIN (4)FLHXSE
2072199-94ANCHOR, t-studFLHXSE
2172272-07TERMINAL, socket 14-16GAFLHXSE
2272473-07SEAL, pin (2)FLHXSE
2372479-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-way (black)FLHXSE
2473154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-placeFLHXSE
2573156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeFLHXSE
2673191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, #16-20 AWG (9)FLHXSE
2774102-98BKPIN HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHXSE
2874142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLHXSE
2974190-98TERMINAL, pin 16-20AWG (2)FLHXSE

LICENSE PLATE BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1940SCREW (4)FLHXSE
27499NUTFLHXSE
357637-09GASKETFLHXSE
459359-06REFLECTOR (Domestic, Canada)FLHXSE
559840-09STUD PLATEFLHXSE
660915-09BRACKET, license plateFLHXSE
760916-09COVERFLHXSE
860920-09LITE ASSEMBLYFLHXSE
960922-09BRACKET, reflector (Domestic, Canada)FLHXSE
1060934-10COVER, license plate lite (prime)FLHXSE
60934-10DEHCOVER, license plate lite (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
60934-10DEKCOVER, license plate lite (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
60934-10DEMCOVER, license plate lite (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
1174112-98BKHOUSING SOCKET, 2-wayFLHXSE
1274152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1359259-90REFLECTOR (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
1460921-09BRACKET, reflector (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (4)FLHXSE
210039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHXSE
310396RETAINER, fuel line 3/8(natural)FLHXSE
427291-09TUBE, evaporative line, tankFLHXSE
527440-09TUBE, evaporative line (except California)FLHXSE
661356-08FUEL TANK (prime)FLHXSE
61382-10DEHFUEL TANK (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
61382-10DEKFUEL TANK (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
61382-10DEMFUEL TANK (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
762228-08ACHECK VALVE, assembly w/ 10396FLHXSE
862905-08FUEL LINE, tank to intakeFLHXSE
970999-09BOOT, tank bracket, rightFLHXSE
1070901-09BOOT, tank bracket, leftFLHXSE
1162564-09SERVICE KIT, fuel tank mount (See Note)FLHXSE
NOTE: Service kit for fuel tank mount is used on all motorcycles built prior to 11/19/2009. Service kit must be ordered if replacement parts are needed following initial installation. Refer to service bulletin number M-1264 for further information.

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110395RETAINER, fuel line, 5/16 (black)FLHXSE
211686O-RINGFLHXSE
361011-04AFUEL FILTER KIT, w/ 11686FLHXSE
461012-04ACLIP, filter retainerFLHXSE
561015-04AFUEL REGULATOR ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ o-rings & screenFLHXSE
661213-04ACLIP, regulator retainerFLHXSE
761402-08GASKET, top plateFLHXSE
862229-08AFILTER SHELLFLHXSE
962908-08PUMP ASSEMBLY, fuel, w/ 10395, 75229-08 & 75254-04AFLHXSE
1070369-08HARNESS, fuel tank w/ 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 & 16FLHXSE
1172485-07SOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE
1272493-07TERMINAL SOCKET, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHXSE
1372494-07WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHXSE
1472557-07SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLHXSE
1573154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE
1673191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 gauge (4)FLHXSE
1775069-08BTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 19, & 24FLHXSE
1875089-08RING, fuel tank, camFLHXSE
1975147-08TOP PLATEFLHXSE
2075205-08FUEL LEVEL SENDERFLHXSE
2175229-08HARNESS, fuel pump moduleFLHXSE
2275254-04ASTRAINER, fuel pump inletFLHXSE
2375269-08TRANSFER TUBE, fuel pump w/ 10396FLHXSE
2475322-09GROUND HARNESSFLHXSE

FUEL TANK CONSOLE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13529SCREW (2)FLHXSE
23588SCREWFLHXSE
34194SCREW (5)FLHXSE
44856SCREWFLHXSE
58142NUT, speedFLHXSE
610103CLIP, adhesive backed (3)FLHXSE
710334CLIP, hinge mountingFLHXSE
861109-85DGASKET, filler capFLHXSE
961112-08BOOTFLHXSE
1061270-08CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, w/ hinge pinFLHXSE
1161274-92FUEL FILLER CAP, vacuum vented, w/ 61109-85DFLHXSE
1261278-08DOOR, consoleFLHXSE
1361313-88BUMPER, cover (2)FLHXSE
1462775-08TRIM COVER, fuel tankFLHXSE
1553919-04APUSH BUTTON KIT, fuel tank, w, 10334, &84850-92FLHXSE
1667493-08BRACKET, console mountFLHXSE
1769241-08DRAIN HOSE, consoleFLHXSE
1870014-09INSERT, console podFLHXSE
1971294-08MOLDING, rubber (2)FLHXSE
2077177-08BRACKET, retainer, rear, console podFLHXSE
2177188-08BRACKET, retainer, front, console pod (2)FLHXSE
2274730-10INSERT CONSOLE, fuel tank
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
2384850-92NUTFLHXSE

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
14612SCREW (2)FLHXSE
227291-09EVAP LINE, tankFLHXSE
327297-09EVAP LINE, canisterFLHXSE
427298-09EVAP LINE, purge to canisterFLHXSE
527433-08CARBON CANISTERFLHXSE
627439-09TUBE, solenoid to induction moduleFLHXSE
727715-07SOLENOID, purge valveFLHXSE
870681-09RETAINER (2)FLHXSE

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1A2225SCREW (6)FLHXSE
13576SCREWFLHXSE
23929SCREW (4)FLHXSE
34705SCREW (2)FLHXSE
45416BOLTFLHXSE
57041LOCKWASHER (4)FLHXSE
67593NUT (4)FLHXSE
77601LOCKNUTFLHXSE
7A8146NUT CLIP (6)FLHXSE
89955CLAMP, worm drive #24 (7)FLHXSE
99956CLAMP, worm drive #40FLHXSE
1011936GASKET, oxygen (O2) sensor (2)FLHXSE
1127729-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), rear, w/ 72344-10, 72444-07GY & 73307-10FLHXSE
1227809-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), front, w/ 42177-07BK, 72344-10 & 73307-10FLHXSE
1364768-09MUFFLER, left, (chrome) (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHXSE
1464769-09MUFFLER, right, (chrome) (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHXSE
1565296-95AMUFFLER CLAMP (2)FLHXSE
1765324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLHXSE
1865325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLHXSE
1965328-83CLAMP, exhaust manifold (2)FLHXSE
2065634-09SHIELD, right exhaust pipe, frontFLHXSE
2165636-09SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rearFLHXSE
2265678-09BRACKET, rear exhaust mountFLHXSE
2365723-85MOUNTING BRACKET (2)FLHXSE
2465724-85MOUNT, rubber (2)FLHXSE
2565951-09HEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, rear exhaust pipeFLHXSE
2665952-09HEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, exhaust pipe, right rear lowerFLHXSE
2766047-05CLAMP, worm (6)FLHXSE
2866078-06RING, retention (2)FLHXSE
2964993-07END CAP (2)FLHXSE
3066219-06HEAT SHIELD, muffler, right (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHXSE
66220-06HEAT SHIELD, muffler, left (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHXSE
3166813-09GASKET, clampFLHXSE
3266855-10EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, catalytic (Domestic, Canada, California) (chrome)FLHXSE
3366858-09CROSSOVER PIPE ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHXSE
3466859-09CLAMP, exhaustFLHXSE
3566861-09ACLAMP, exhaust pipe, hingedFLHXSE
3666881-09BRACKET, exhaust pipe hangerFLHXSE
3772177-07BKHOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE
3872344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22AWG (gold) (2)FLHXSE
3972444-07GYHOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHXSE
4073307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22AWG (2)FLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4165742-05HEAT SHIELD, muffler, right (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
65743-05HEAT SHIELD, muffler, left (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
4265748-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (Japan)FLHXSE
65863-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (HDI, England)FLHXSE
4365949-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left (chrome) (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
4466849-10EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, catalytic (chrome) (HDI, England)FLHXSE
66855-10EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, catalytic (chrome) (Japan)FLHXSE

ACTIVE INTAKE & EXHAUST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
13993BOLT (HDI except Japan) (2)FLHXSE
26119WASHER (HDI except Japan) (2)FLHXSE
318083-09RETAINER, exhaust cable (HDI except Japan)FLHXSE
466761-09ACABLE, contol, exhaust valve w/ 66767-07 (HDI except Japan)FLHXSE
566767-07RETAINER CABLE (HDI except Japan)FLHXSE
670991-07EXHAUST ACTUATOR, w/ 71019-07 (HDI except Japan)FLHXSE
771019-07SHROUD, exhaust actuator, (HDI except Japan)FLHXSE

BATTERY, TRAY, & CABLES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (6)FLHXSE
24312CSCREW (2)FLHXSE
37792NUTFLHXSE
410368ARETENTION CLIP, battery boxFLHXSE
566010-97CBATTERYFLHXSE
666051-08STRAP, battery removalFLHXSE
766200-09BRACKET, battery hold downFLHXSE
866281-09BBATTERY TRAYFLHXSE
970267-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to ground, w/ 72242-94FLHXSE
1070344-09CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)FLHXSE
1170377-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 70578-89, 73304-04 & 73305-04FLHXSE
1270578-89BOOT, battery positiveFLHXSE
1372242-94TERMINAL, ringFLHXSE
1473304-04TERMINAL, female, 10 AWGFLHXSE
1573305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FLHXSE

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FLHXSE
24775SCREW (2)FLHXSE
36019WASHER (2)FLHXSE
46109WASHERFLHXSE
57495NUTFLHXSE
67549AACORN NUTFLHXSE
78108SPEEDNUT (2)FLHXSE
810039CABLE STRAPFLHXSE
916316-08BRACKET ASSEMBLY, horn mountFLHXSE
1069012-93ACOVER, horn (chrome)FLHXSE
1169060-90FHORN ASSEMBLYFLHXSE
1269062-91ACLAMPFLHXSE
1369120-91BRACKET, hornFLHXSE
1469123-92AMOUNT, horn, rubberFLHXSE

WIRING HARNESS - INTERCONNECT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70232-10WIRING HARNESS, interconnectFLHXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19839TERMINAL, positive lock (9)FLHXSE
29847CONNECTOR, right hand female spadeFLHXSE
39848CONNECTOR, left hand female spade (2)FLHXSE
49898TERMINAL FLAG, female, 14-16 gaugeFLHXSE
59937TERMINAL, female spade, 14-18 AWG (11)FLHXSE
610039CABLE STRAPFLHXSE
710065CABLE STRAP (12)FLHXSE
810073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mountFLHXSE
910147CLIP, connector, rosebud mountFLHXSE
1067854-98SWITCH, trip resetFLHXSE
1172056-92HOUSING, terminal 3-wayFLHXSE
1272116-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-way, sealed, (black)FLHXSE
1372130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHXSE
1472131-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHXSE
1572156-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary 6-wayFLHXSE
1672167-07BKHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHXSE
1772168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (20)FLHXSE
1872169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (28)FLHXSE
1972189-04SEAL PIN (11)FLHXSE
2072191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHXSE
2172195-94SEAL PIN (2)FLHXSE
2272200-94AHOUSING, 3-way, female (4)FLHXSE
2372203-96HOUSING, 2-way (4)FLHXSE
2472205-94CONNECTOR, 4-way, maleFLHXSE
2572208-94TERMINAL, 12 AWG, maleFLHXSE
2672210-94TERMINAL, 14 AWG, male (3)FLHXSE
2772272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (6)FLHXSE
2872290-94TERMINAL, insulated (5)FLHXSE
2972294-94TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG, female (2)FLHXSE
3072364-06TERMINAL, 10-14 AWG, femaleFLHXSE
3172381-98TERMINAL, socket (22)FLHXSE
3272382-98BKHOUSING, 23-place (black)FLHXSE
3372397-98SEAL PINFLHXSE
3472473-07SEAL PIN (4)FLHXSE
3572487-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHXSE
3672490-07GYPIN HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHXSE
3772491-07GYSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way (gray)FLHXSE
3872902-01BKPIN HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHXSE
3972912-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHXSE
4072991-01SOCKET TERMINAL, 18-22 AWG (2)FLHXSE
4173102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2-place (black)FLHXSE
4273104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black) (2)FLHXSE
4373110-96BKPIN HOUSING, 10-place (black)FLHXSE
4473112-96BKPIN HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHXSE
4573153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHXSE
4673190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (29)FLHXSE
4773191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (2)FLHXSE
4873196-96ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHXSE
4973213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clip (2)FLHXSE
5074196-04TERMINAL, socket (13)FLHXSE
5174197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary 12-way (2)FLHXSE

SWITCHES & CIRCUIT BREAKERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREW (2)FLHXSE
26150WWASHER (2)FLHXSE
39907WIRE TERMINAL (2)FLHXSE
410065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHXSE
533926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ o-ringFLHXSE
661081-92COVER, key head, set of 2FLHXSE
768924-07MODULE, security systemFLHXSE
868926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB (2)FLHXSE
968956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security system (excluding Japan)FLHXSE
1070617-07WIRE HARNESS, antenna jumper, w/ 72134-94GY, 72154-94, 72191-94, 72195-94, 72720-07 & 72721-07 (excluding Japan)FLHXSE
1168958-07BSIREN ALARM (Domestic)FLHXSE
1269018-00BATTERY REPLACE KIT, siren alarm (Domestic)FLHXSE
12A71031-04KEY, cvo, decorativeFLHXSE
1371452-91AKEY (specify key #)FLHXSE
1471459-03SPRING, ignition knobFLHXSE
1571539-08KNOB, ignition switch, w/ 71581-08 (specify key code)FLHXSE
1671572-06HOUSING, ignition switch, w/ 71638-03, 71660-03 & 71661-03 (Domestic only)FLHXSE
1771581-08DECAL, ignition switch knobFLHXSE
1871638-03COLLAR, ignition switch, bottomFLHXSE
1971660-03NUT, ignition switchFLHXSE
2071661-03COLLAR, ignition switch, topFLHXSE
2171422-03PLATE, ignition switchFLHXSE
2272023-51DKIT SWITCH, rear brakelite, w 9907FLHXSE
2372134-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHXSE
2472154-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFLHXSE
2572191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (3)FLHXSE
2672195-94SEAL PIN, socket, 16-18 AWGFLHXSE
2772720-07HOUSING, 2-way socketFLHXSE
2872721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
292934SCREW (2)FLHXSE
3068922-07MODULE, security system & turn signal canceller (Japan)FLHXSE
68924-07MODULE, security system & turn signal canceller (England, & HDI)FLHXSE
3168926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB (England & HDI) (2)FLHXSE
68939-00REMOTE CONTROL FOB (Japan) (2)FLHXSE
3268958-07BSIREN ALARM (England, HDI, & Japan)FLHXSE
3369018-00BATTERY REPLACE KIT, siren alarm (England, HDI, & Japan)FLHXSE
3471530-03BHOUSING, ignition switch, w/ 71638-03, 71660-03 & 71661-03 (England, HDI & Japan)FLHXSE

MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS BRAKES (1 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-10MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19819TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, 12 AWG (2)FLHXSE
29838TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, 10-12 AWGFLHXSE
310039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHXSE
410065CABLE STRAP (18)FLHXSE
510073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mountFLHXSE
610147CLIP, connectorFLHXSE
710177CABLE STRAP, tree mount (3)FLHXSE
811779FASTENER, push-in (black) (2)FLHXSE
15368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNING (not shown)FLHXSE
931586-07RELAY (3)FLHXSE
1031595-09RELAY, high currentFLHXSE
1170348-09CADDY, fuse blockFLHXSE
1270377-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 70578-89, 73304-04 & 73305-04FLHXSE
1370598-99BOOT, engine temperature sensorFLHXSE
1470980-09TRAY, wire troughFLHXSE
1570981-09COVER, wire troughFLHXSE
1672006-05SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHXSE
1772007-05SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (4)FLHXSE
1872011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (12)FLHXSE
1972012-07SOCKET HOUSING, 5-wayFLHXSE
2072014-07SEAL PINFLHXSE
2172024-08SOCKET TERMINAL, 20-22 AWG (2)FLHXSE
2272063-06HOUSING, 2-wayFLHXSE

MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS BRAKES (2 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-10MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
2372066-06SOCKET HOUSING, 4-way female (black)FLHXSE
2472079-08SOCKET HOUSING, 73-wayFLHXSE
2572094-06TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (4)FLHXSE
2672096-06WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLHXSE
2772100-04HOUSING, 1-way, male (gray)FLHXSE
2872104-94BKHOUSING, 4-pin (black)FLHXSE
2972111-06LOCK, secondary, 2-way, female (gray)FLHXSE
3072115-08COVER, 73-way socket housingFLHXSE
3172124-94GYHOUSING, 4-pin (gray)FLHXSE
3272134-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHXSE
3372135-06LOCK, secondary, 4-way socket, femaleFLHXSE
3472139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way w/ 72179-94 (gray)FLHXSE
3572144-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 4-way (2)FLHXSE
3672154-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFLHXSE
3772155-08LOCK, secondary, 73-way, socket housingFLHXSE
3872157-08PLR, GT280FLHXSE
3972159-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFLHXSE
4072164-94AWEATHER PLUG, 4-way (2)FLHXSE
4172166-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way 18-20 AWG (black)FLHXSE
4272168-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (44)FLHXSE
4372169-07PIN HOUSING, 4-way (black) (6)FLHXSE
4472175-07BKTERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWGFLHXSE
4572190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (7)FLHXSE
4672191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (16)FLHXSE
4772195-94SEAL PINFLHXSE

MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS BRAKES (3 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-10MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
4872204-04FUSE/RELAY BLOCK, bussed (2)FLHXSE
4972206-94CONNECTOR, 4-position, femaleFLHXSE
5072207-94TERMINAL, female, 14 AWG (2)FLHXSE
5172213-94TERMINAL, socket, female, 16-20 AWG (8)FLHXSE
5272214-94CABLE SEAL (4)FLHXSE
5372232-96SEAL PLUG (2)FLHXSE
5472249-94SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLHXSE
5572251-07LOCK, secondary, 2-way (yellow) (2)FLHXSE
5672252-01TERMINAL, 10 AWG (3)FLHXSE
5772260-04HOUSING, female (gray)FLHXSE
5872265-04SECONDARY LOCK, bussed fuse blockFLHXSE
5972272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (10)FLHXSE
6072279-04TERMINAL, female, 14-16 AWG (18)FLHXSE
6172282-09SECONDARY LOCK, bussed fuse block, 2-row (8)FLHXSE
6272283-09TERMINAL, instulated (2)FLHXSE
6372286-04TERMINAL, buss, female, 12-14 AWG (14)FLHXSE
6472289-04TERMINAL, female, 10-12 AWGFLHXSE
6572290-94TERMINAL, 1/4 inch insulated (2)FLHXSE
6672291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFLHXSE
6772295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingFLHXSE
6872309-04TERMINAL, 16-18 AWG (10)FLHXSE
72314-01MAXI-FUSE 40 AMP (not illustrated) NOTE: Fuse is sold seperately and is not part of main harnessesFLHXSE
6972330-95FUSE, 15 AMP (blue) (14)FLHXSE
7072343-10PIN TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLHXSE
7172355-97TERMINAL, female, 12 AWG (2)FLHXSE
7272359-05TERMINAL, female, 10-12 AWG (5)FLHXSE
7372400-99CONNECTOR, 4-wayFLHXSE
7472402-07SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHXSE

MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS BRAKES (4 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-10MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
7572403-99SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLHXSE
7672405-98BKWIRING ASSEMBLY, push-on, right angle molded, 65-1/2 in. length (2)FLHXSE
7772406-07SOCKET HOUSING, 4-wayFLHXSE
7872407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHXSE
7972408-07SEAL WIRE, 16-20 AWG (blue) (4)FLHXSE
8072413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHXSE
8172414-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-wayFLHXSE
8272415-07GYPIN HOUSING, 4-way (grey)FLHXSE
8372416-01HOUSING, 3-way, femaleFLHXSE
8472440-08SEAL PIN, plug (18)FLHXSE
8572473-07SEAL, pin (9)FLHXSE
8672478-07BKHOUSING, 8-way, pin (black)FLHXSE
8772483-08BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-wayFLHXSE
8872484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (8)FLHXSE
8972486-08SEAL WIRE, 20 AWG (green) (8)FLHXSE
9072489-07GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHXSE
9172495-08TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (gold)FLHXSE
9272500-07ABKSOCKET HOUSING, 20-way (black)FLHXSE
9372512-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHXSE
9472518-01SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (red)FLHXSE
9572519-09BKDUST CAP, 3-way socket (black)FLHXSE
9672533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin connector (domestic)FLHXSE
72533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin connector (Japan) (3)FLHXSE
9772537-09COVER ASSEMBLY, fuse block, w/ graphicsFLHXSE
9872539-06FUSE, 30 amp, mini type (green) (2)FLHXSE
9972543-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black) (2)FLHXSE
10072544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way, female (2)FLHXSE
10172547-08DIODE PACKFLHXSE
10272556-08SEAL WIRE, 12-14 AWGFLHXSE
72599-10LOCKING STRAP (not illustrated)FLHXSE

MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABS BRAKES (5 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-10MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
10372605-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (gold) (39)FLHXSE
10472606-08SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHXSE
10572609-08SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way (black) (3)FLHXSE
10672610-08SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FLHXSE
10772620-08FUSE COVER, rearFLHXSE
10873104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black)FLHXSE
10973153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-place (black)FLHXSE
11073190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHXSE
11173191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (3)FLHXSE
11273213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clipFLHXSE
11373301-04HOUSING, pin, 2-wayFLHXSE
11473303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female, 2-wayFLHXSE
11573304-04TERMINAL, female, 10 AWGFLHXSE
11673305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FLHXSE
11774112-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHXSE
11874115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHXSE
11974152-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHXSE
12074191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLHXSE
12176248-86CABLE, antennaFLHXSE

SOUND SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12965SCREW (4)FLHXSE
23061SCREW (4)FLHXSE
33387SCREW (6)FLHXSE
47129LOCKWASHERFLHXSE
59853TERMINAL, ring 1/4 in. wide, 18-20 gaugeFLHXSE
610120CLIP, adhesive backed (2)FLHXSE
770420-08WIRE HARNESS, nacelle radio ground jumper, w/ 72053-92, 72241-94A, & 9853FLHXSE
872053-92HOUSING SPADE, maleFLHXSE
972241-94ARING TERMINAL, 10 ring, 14-18 gaugeFLHXSE
1076160-06RADIOFLHXSE
1176248-86CABLE, AM/FM antennaFLHXSE
1276259-86NUT (2)FLHXSE
1376335-87BASE ASSEMBLY, antenna w/ 7129, &76259-86FLHXSE
1476388-08ANTENNA MAST, short AM/FMFLHXSE
1576555-09BRACKET, antennaFLHXSE
1677029-06SPEAKER, 5-1/4 in. (2)FLHXSE
1777047-98SPEAKER ADAPTOR & GRILLE (2)FLHXSE
NOTE: For all service and warranty claims on Advanced Audio System components please refer to the latest Warranty Bulletin revision of the Advanced Audio Systems Warranty Procedures located on h-dnet.com.Customer: For all service and warranty claims on Advanced Audio System components please contact your Harley-Davidson dealership.

SADDLEBAGS (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12524BSCREW (6)FLHXSE
23592ASCREW (4)FLHXSE
33593SCREW (16)FLHXSE
43595SCREW (10)FLHXSE
53656SCREW (4)FLHXSE
65233SCREW (4)FLHXSE
76229WWASHER (4)FLHXSE
87586JAM NUT (2)FLHXSE
910065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHXSE
10102CLIP, adhesive backed (not illustrated) (4)FLHXSE
1011468GROMMET (4)FLHXSE
1153482-93RUB BAR, left, rear (plastic)FLHXSE
53483-93RUB BAR, right, rear (plastic)FLHXSE
1253567-93CHECK STRAP (2)FLHXSE
1353710-93LOCKSET, w/ 7586, 90682-93 & keys (specify key code) (set of 2)FLHXSE
1459287-92REFLECTOR, right (red) (Domestic, Canada)FLHXSE
59288-92REFLECTOR, left (red) (Domestic, Canada)FLHXSE
1561081-92COVER, keyFLHXSE
1671452-91AKEY (specify key code)FLHXSE
90115-04PROTECTOR, saddlebag (not illustrated) (4)FLHXSE
1790400-00BAIL HEAD STUD (Bail must be removed for ALL HDI MODELS EXCEPT JAPAN) (4)FLHXSE
1890664-93LATCH ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 53482-93 & spring, also order 90981-09FLHXSE
90665-93LATCH ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 53483-93 & spring, also order 90980-09FLHXSE
1990675-93AGASKET, cover (2)FLHXSE
2090682-93CAM HOOK (2)FLHXSE
2190700-93BACKING PLATE (2)FLHXSE
2290757-93COVER, saddlebag, left (prime)FLHXSE
90635-10DEHCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
90635-10DEKCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
90635-10DEMCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
90756-93COVER, saddlebag, right (prime)FLHXSE
90636-10DEHCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
90636-10DEKCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
90636-10DEMCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
2390764-93CUSHION, front (4)FLHXSE
2488335-09PROTECTOR, left handFLHXSE
88336-09PROTECTOR, right handFLHXSE

SADDLEBAGS (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2590958-93MOUNTING BRACKET (4)FLHXSE
2690962-93WEARPLATE, cover (4)FLHXSE
2790980-09RUB BAR, right, front (plastic)FLHXSE
90981-09RUB BAR, left, front (plastic)FLHXSE
2892297-10DEHBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92297-10DEKBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92297-10DEMBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92464-10DEHBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92464-10DEKBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92464-10DEMBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
2991636-09COVER, indoor storage
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
3091885-97ALINER, removable (2)FLHXSE
3191999-10DEHLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
91999-10DEKLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
91999-10DEMLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
92000-10DEHLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
92000-10DEKLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
92000-10DEMLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
92296-10DEHSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, left (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92296-10DEKSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, left (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92296-10DEMSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, left (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92368-10DEHSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, right (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92368-10DEKSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, right (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92368-10DEMSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, right (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
94819-02TOOL KIT (not illustrated)FLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3259289-92REFLECTOR, right (amber) (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
59290-92REFLECTOR, left (amber) (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE

SADDLEBAG GUARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13684SCREW (2)FLHXSE
23787BOLT (2)FLHXSE
34924SCREW (2)FLHXSE
46703WASHER (2)FLHXSE
57531LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE
67601LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE
747449-09BRACKET, saddlebag mounting, front (2)FLHXSE
849206-09ASUPPORT, saddlebag, left (Chrome)FLHXSE
49207-09ASUPPORT, saddlebag, right (Chrome)FLHXSE
966069-10BUMPER (2)FLHXSE
1070909-95RECEPTACLE (4)FLHXSE

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
113334-04LABEL, dipstickFLHXSE
213720-10EMISSIONS LABEL (California)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
13733-10EMISSIONS LABEL (French, Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
13846-10EMISSIONS LABEL (Domestic, Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
314148-86ENGINE GUARD LABELFLHXSE
415342-06AMIRROR WARNING LABELFLHXSE
515368-01ABATTERY DISCONNECT LABELFLHXSE
628012-09AIR CLEANER WARNING LABEL (chrome) (Domestic, California)FLHXSE
790820-93DLABEL, saddlebag load limits (2)FLHXSE
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
814272-06LABEL, shift pattern (Japan only)FLHXSE
Part No.Description
1001SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 8)
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
1090ASCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex flange head with seal ring
1095MSCREW M6 x 1.0 X 22 SEMS socket head
2225SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket flat countersink head
2228SCREW M5 X 0.8 X 20.7 TORX pan head (Grade 9.8)
2246SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 hex socket button head
2445SCREW 1/4-20 X 9/16 button head
2446SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX socket button head
2479SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 SEMS socket head
2524BSCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 TORX button head, self-tapping
2559SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
25700226GASKET KIT
2625SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2934SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
2955SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2960SCREW No. 6-32 X 5/8 pan head
2965SCREW No. 10 X 2 pan head, self-tapping
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3048SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 hex button head
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3057SCREW 7/16-14 X 1-1/4 hex head with washer, with lock patch
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3088SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 socket button head (chrome)
3089SCREW 8-32 X 5/8 Phillips head (stainless)
3148SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.60 TORX head
3152SCREW #10 X 1/2 TORX pan head
31689-90BOLT M4 X 0.7 X 12 hex head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3300SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3331SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
3337SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head, self-tapping
3368SCREW 9/16-1/2 X 3 hex head (Grade 8)
3387SCREW No. 10-16 X 1.0 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3403LOCKNUT M8-1.25 X 12mm flange (zinc)
34075-89WASHER 3/64 X 11/16 X 1/16
3462BOLT 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3529SCREW No. 10-32 X 1/4 hex slotted washer head, self-tapping
3536BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3576SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head, with washer.
3588SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex flange head
3592ASCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 TORX truss head with dogpoint lead (stainless)
3593SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 TORX truss head
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3595SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 TORX head, with lockpatch
3605BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3607BOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head (Grade 5)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3624BOLT M5 X 0.8 X 130
3634SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 self-tapping
3643SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 hex head
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3656SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
3684SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX pan head
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3746ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3787BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3892SCREW 1/4 X 5/8 self-tapping
3929SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head
3938SCREW button hex socket
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3993BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4194SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/16 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
4196SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-3/4 TORX button head
4240SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/16 hex head, with washer
4292SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
4293SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4313SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
45279-00WASHER 11/32 X 5/8 X 1/32 Aluminum
45405-75ASCREW M8 X 1.25 x 27 hex socket head
45718-60NUT 1-24 X 1.5 X 0.47
45727-08WASHER 1-1/32 X 2.0 X 1/16
4597MSCREW M10 X 1.5 X 30 hex socket head
4612SCREW 10-24 X 3/4 TORX pan head
4688SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex socket head, with lock patch
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4721BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4790SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 TORX head, self-tapping
4808SCREW 5/16-24 X 3/4 TORX button head with Scotch grip
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4826SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/2 socket head, with washer
4838SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-1/2 hex socket head, with washer, with lockpatch
4855SCREW 7/16-20 X 1-3/8 hex head (Grade 8)
4856SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 socket head (stainless)
4868SCREW 3/8-16 X 3-3/4 hex flange head, with washer, with lockpatch
4924SCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 TORX button head (zinc plate) (Grade 5)
4976SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX socket button head, stainless steel
5233SCREW #10-16 X 1/2 Hi-Lo, Torx head T-25
5416BOLT 3/8-16 X 1/8 carriage (Grade 5)
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
6012WASHER 1/2 X 1-3/16 X 1/16
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6113WASHER 1/2 X 13/16 X 1/32
6119WASHER 1/4 X 9/16 X 1/16
6127WASHER 13/32 X 13/16 X 5/64
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6220WWASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/32
6229WWASHER 5/16 X 1-1/16 X 3/64
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6334WASHER 7/16 X 29/32 X 1/16
6383WASHER 17/64 X 1/2 X 1/16 stainless steel
6421WASHER 21/64 X 1-1/2 X 1/16 offset 7/32
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6717WASHER No. 6 X 3/8 X 3/64
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
67718-60ASCREW 8-14 x 1/2 phillips head self-tapping
67721-48SCREW 8-32 X 1/4 phillips head self-tapping
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7129LOCKWASHER 1/2 internal tooth
7434WASHER 1/4 X 1-29/64 X 1/16 nylon
7495NUT M6 flange
7499NUT 1/4-20 large flange
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7586JAMNUT 9/32-28 X 1/4
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
76259-86NUT hex jam
7686LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 5/16 X 7/16
7687NUT 3/8-16 X 25/64 (Grade 2)
7688NUT 1/4-20 X 7/32 X 7/16 (Grade 2)
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7748WNUT 5/16-18 X 1/4 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7783NUT 3/8-16 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
780SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 SEMS hex head (Grade 8)
7813ANUT 5/8-18 X 9/16 X 15/16 (Grade 2)
7825LOCKNUT 7/16-20 X 7/16 X 5/8
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7880NUT 1/2-13 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8020NUT M24 X 2.0 X 15
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
8146NUT CLIP
84850-92NUT 3/4-24 X 5/32
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
924SCREW 1/4-20 X 33/64 socket pan head
928BOLT M5 X 0.8 X 35.2 hex head
929ASCREW M4 X 0.7 X 11.8 flange head
940SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head
94067-90TFLATWASHER 13/32 X 13/16 X 1/16 (chrome)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
94409-03SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket button head with lock patch
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119838-10ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 110 cubic inch (granite/chrome)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
623729-07AFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KITFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3132577-10INSERT, timer coverFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24705SCREW (2)FLHXSE
316325-10BRACKET - ACRFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
528705-10INSERT, air cleaner cover
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
530041-08ROTOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phaseFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2434532-00BLEVER, shifter heel (chrome)FLHXSE
2534568-00BLEVER, shifter toe (chrome)FLHXSE
2834853-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (granite)FLHXSE
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 13, 15, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 7340, 35256-08, input shaft, counter shaft, & camsFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
67340NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)FLHXSE
33203-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers, & sensors (chrome & granite)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1233203-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers, & sensors (chrome & granite)FLHXSE
1534853-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06(granite)FLHXSE
2274402-05ASPEED SENSOR, w/ 11289AFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
27340NUT (2)FLHXSE
610991ARETAINING RING (2)FLHXSE
1111207AWASHER, internal splineFLHXSE
1835201-10GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHXSE
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ shifter cam & forksFLHXSE
2135467-06BINPUT SHAFT KIT, w/ 11061A, 34091-08, & 35201-10FLHXSE
2235470-10COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYFLHXSE
2335801-10GEAR, fifth inputFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1037872-00SEAT, clutch springFLHXSE
1737912-00PRESSURE PLATE, clutch (8)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2060709-07ACOVER, clutch (chrome)FLHXSE
2160742-10INSERT, clutch coverFLHXSE
21A25700226GASKET KIT, inner primary, w/ 1, 7, 8, 10, 13, 11150, 27444-00Y, 37909-90FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
937810-08ARETAINER, sprocketFLHXSE
1683935-09COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLHXSE
1783936-09SPRING PACKFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1038963-10LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutch, w/ 11348FLHXSE
2268446-00PLUGFLHXSE
2411694RING, retaining (VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336 & After) (See Note)FLHXSE
2538969-10RETAINER, clutch line, upperFLHXSE
2642101-10MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, clutch (chrome), w/ 3089, 11694, 42115-06, 42145-06, 45032-10 & 46322-06 (VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336 & After) (See Note)FLHXSE
2745032-10PIVOT PIN (polished) (VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336 & After) (See Note)FLHXSE
2845423-10BUSHING, hand lever (VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336 & After) (See Note)FLHXSE
2946115-10LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11694 & 45423-10 (chrome) (VIN 5HD1PZ8C6AB955336 & After) (See Note)FLHXSE
3046322-06GASKET, coverFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
442010-06ABOLT, BANJO, brakelineFLHXSE
542102-08BMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front-dual (chrome), w/ 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15FLHXSE
1442862-06BPISTON SERVICE KIT, master cylinderFLHXSE
1668446-00PLUGFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
310860ACLIP, brakelineFLHXSE
741783-08BANJO BOLT BLEEDER ASSEMBLY (black)FLHXSE
1046673-10BRAKELINE, front, upper, ABSFLHXSE
1146674-10BRAKELINE, front, lower, ABSFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
746368-10CALIPER ASSEMBLY, right (black)FLHXSE
46369-10CALIPER ASSEMBLY, left (black)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1010340ACLIP, brake hose (2)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
26594WASHERFLHXSE
33655ASCREW (14)FLHXSE
840268-10WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeveFLHXSE
1644026-09ATIREFLHXSE
1848981-10BRAKE DISC, front - rightFLHXSE
1949000-10BRAKE DISC, front - leftFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1441810-08ABRAKE DISCFLHXSE
1640225-10WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeveFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1645780-03COVER, fork bracket (chrome)FLHXSE
1745964-10FORK SLIDER COVER (prime) (2)FLHXSE
45964-10DEHFORK SLIDER COVER (Candy Concord) (2)FLHXSE
45964-10DEKFORK SLIDER COVER (Spiced Rum) (2)FLHXSE
45964-10DEMFORK SLIDER COVER (Tequila Sunrise) (2)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2849377-09FORK REBUILT KIT, w/ 4, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, &17FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
454674-10REAR SHOCK ABSORBER LOW, leftFLHXSE
554675-10REAR SHOCK ABSORBER LOW, rightFLHXSE
654677-10KNOB SERVICE KITFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1410394CLIP, conduit, rosebud mountFLHXSE
1738969-10RETAINER, cable, upperFLHXSE
1947900-10BHPFRAME, main, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75FLHXSE
2249437-10ENGINE GUARD KIT, w/14148-86FLHXSE
66612-10DEHSIDE COVER, left (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
66612-10DEKSIDE COVER, left (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
66612-10DEMSIDE COVER, left (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
66613-10DEHSIDE COVER, right (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
66613-10DEKSIDE COVER, right (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
66613-10DEMSIDE COVER, right (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
3269318-02CLAMP (2)FLHXSE
3590469-94HOLE PLUG, right upperFLHXSE
90469-94HOLE PLUG, left (2)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
47529-10DEHCOVER, right (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
47529-10DEKCOVER, right (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
47529-10DEMCOVER, right (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
47533-10DEHCOVER, left (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
47533-10DEKCOVER, left (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
47533-10DEMCOVER, left (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
551995-10SEATFLHXSE
651996-10SEAT STRAP, w/ 6703 & 51608-09FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
22246SCREW (3)FLHXSE
652337-10PAD, backrestFLHXSE
1594067-90TFLATWASHER (chrome)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
454151-10BRACKET SUPPORT, footboard, rear rightFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
756036-08HANDLEBAR KIT, w/ 11403A & 11642 (chrome)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17687NUT, flange (2)FLHXSE
253600-06BACKING PLATE, leftFLHXSE
53604-06BACKING PLATE, rightFLHXSE
391955-98BMIRROR, leftFLHXSE
91974-98BMIRROR, rightFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
66549PAD, rubber (3)FLHXSE
957675-10TRIM ASSEMBLY, windshield, w/ 6549FLHXSE
1058207-04WINDSHIELD, smokedFLHXSE
1258236-96FAIRING, outer (prime)FLHXSE
58260-10DEHFAIRING, outer, (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
58260-10DEKFAIRING, outer, (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
58260-10DEMFAIRING, outer, (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
1358694-10SKIRT, outer fairing (prime)FLHXSE
58208-10DEHSKIRT, outer fairing (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
58208-10DEKSKIRT, outer fairing (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
58208-10DEMSKIRT, outer fairing (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
2167001-08RETAINING RING KIT, headlamp, w/ 67721-48, 67726-08, & 67732-48 (domestic)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70265-07HARNESS ASSEMBLY, w/ housing socket, socket terminak, &seal wire (not illustrated)FLHXSE
3058409-06WINDSHIELD, clear (England, HDI, Japan)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1257628-10DHINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688 & 58317-04 (vivid black)FLHXSE
1358299-10DHCAP ASSEMBLY, inner fairing (vivid black)FLHXSE
1458317-04TRIM SEAL (2)FLHXSE
1558478-96BBRACKET, fairing support, leftFLHXSE
1658479-96BBRACKET, fairing support, rightFLHXSE
1758938-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, leftFLHXSE
1858939-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, rightFLHXSE
2071431-96APLUG, switch holeFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
460819-10FENDER, front (prime)FLHXSE
60621-10DEHFENDER, front (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
60621-10DEKFENDER, front (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
60621-10DEMFENDER, front (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1011891SPACER (3)FLHXSE
59669-10DEHFENDER, rear (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
59669-10DEKFENDER, rear (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
59669-10DEMFENDER, rear (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
1760465-09FASCIA, rear fender (prime)FLHXSE
60465-10DEHFASCIA, rear fender (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
60465-10DEKFASCIA, rear fender (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
60465-10DEMFASCIA, rear fender (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
59670-10DEHFENDER, rear (Candy Concord) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
59670-10DEKFENDER, rear (Spiced Rum) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
59670-10DEMFENDER, rear (Tequila Sunrise) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13337SCREW (4)FLHXSE
23987BOLT (2)FLHXSE
334075-89WASHER (4)FLHXSE
569278-06BAR, left hand uprightFLHXSE
69279-06BAR, right hand uprightFLHXSE
873154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black) (2)FLHXSE
1073371-10TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, w/ & (Domestic, & Canada) (2)FLHXSE
1369293-06TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, w/ & socket assembly (HDI, England, Japan) (2)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1060934-10COVER, license plate lite (prime)FLHXSE
60934-10DEHCOVER, license plate lite (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
60934-10DEKCOVER, license plate lite (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
60934-10DEMCOVER, license plate lite (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
61382-10DEHFUEL TANK (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
61382-10DEKFUEL TANK (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
61382-10DEMFUEL TANK (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
970999-09BOOT, tank bracket, rightFLHXSE
1070901-09BOOT, tank bracket, leftFLHXSE
1162564-09SERVICE KIT, fuel tank mount (See Note)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1775069-08BTOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 19, & 24FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2274730-10INSERT CONSOLE, fuel tank
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1A2225SCREW (6)FLHXSE
7A8146NUT CLIP (6)FLHXSE
1011936GASKET, oxygen (O2) sensor (2)FLHXSE
1127729-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), rear, w/ 72344-10, 72444-07GY & 73307-10FLHXSE
1227809-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), front, w/ 42177-07BK, 72344-10 & 73307-10FLHXSE
3266855-10EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, catalytic (Domestic, Canada, California) (chrome)FLHXSE
3772177-07BKHOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE
3872344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22AWG (gold) (2)FLHXSE
3972444-07GYHOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHXSE
4073307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22AWG (2)FLHXSE
4466849-10EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, catalytic (chrome) (HDI, England)FLHXSE
66855-10EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, catalytic (chrome) (Japan)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
466761-09ACABLE, contol, exhaust valve w/ 66767-07 (HDI except Japan)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
410368ARETENTION CLIP, battery boxFLHXSE
566010-97CBATTERYFLHXSE
866281-09BBATTERY TRAYFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1169060-90FHORN ASSEMBLYFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70232-10WIRING HARNESS, interconnectFLHXSE
3872902-01BKPIN HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHXSE
3972912-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHXSE
4072991-01SOCKET TERMINAL, 18-22 AWG (2)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
533926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ o-ringFLHXSE
12A71031-04KEY, cvo, decorativeFLHXSE
2171422-03PLATE, ignition switchFLHXSE
2372134-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-10MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-10MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-10MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE
7072343-10PIN TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-10MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE
72599-10LOCKING STRAP (not illustrated)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-10MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12965SCREW (4)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
53656SCREW (4)FLHXSE
1353710-93LOCKSET, w/ 7586, 90682-93 & keys (specify key code) (set of 2)FLHXSE
1459287-92REFLECTOR, right (red) (Domestic, Canada)FLHXSE
59288-92REFLECTOR, left (red) (Domestic, Canada)FLHXSE
90635-10DEHCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
90635-10DEKCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
90635-10DEMCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
90636-10DEHCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
90636-10DEKCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
90636-10DEMCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2892297-10DEHBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92297-10DEKBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92297-10DEMBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92464-10DEHBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92464-10DEKBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92464-10DEMBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
3191999-10DEHLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
91999-10DEKLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
91999-10DEMLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
92000-10DEHLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Candy Concord)FLHXSE
92000-10DEKLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Spiced Rum)FLHXSE
92000-10DEMLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Tequila Sunrise)FLHXSE
92296-10DEHSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, left (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92296-10DEKSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, left (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92296-10DEMSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, left (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92368-10DEHSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, right (Candy Concord)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92368-10DEKSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, right (Spiced Rum)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
92368-10DEMSADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, complete, right (Tequila Sunrise)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
3259289-92REFLECTOR, right (amber) (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
59290-92REFLECTOR, left (amber) (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
849206-09ASUPPORT, saddlebag, left (Chrome)FLHXSE
49207-09ASUPPORT, saddlebag, right (Chrome)FLHXSE
966069-10BUMPER (2)FLHXSE
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
113334-04LABEL, dipstickFLHXSE
213720-10EMISSIONS LABEL (California)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
13733-10EMISSIONS LABEL (French, Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
13846-10EMISSIONS LABEL (Domestic, Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE
Part No.Description
10006
1001
10039
10065
10073
10102
10103
10120
10138
10147
10177
10181
10198
10334
10336
10340A
10354
10368A
1039
10394
10395
10396
1062
10860A
1090A
10957
1095M
10991A
11061A
11081A
11082
11105
11120
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11201
11207A
11270
11289A
11290
11292
11293
11301
11304
11348
11364
11389
11403A
11445
11461
11468
11488
11492
11575
11599
11642
11650
11663
11686
11694
11779
11843
11848
11891
11902
11904
11907
11936
12052A
12068
12074
12077
12102
13334-04
13720-10
13733-10
13846-10
14148-86
14272-06
14448-94
15342-06A
15368-01A
16207-09
16219-09
16316-08
16321-08
16325-10
16478-85A
16480-92A
16574-99A
16583-00A
16585-96
16589-99A
16595-99A
16699-06
16715-83
16719-99B
16801-07B
16834-99A
17045-99C
17162-03
17331-08A
17337-08A
17349-07
17350-07
17360-83A
17369-06
17375-83A
17386-99A
17428-57
17454-08
17572-99
17573-99A
17594-99
17611-83
17650-02
1780
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18048-98A
18067-09
18083-09
18153-05
18154-05
18155-05
18156-05
18157-05
18158-05
18161-08
18168-08
18183-03
18187-07
18189-07
18270-00A
18271-00
18272-00
18280-07
18535-99
18538-99B
18635-99B
19838-10
22097-99
221
2225
22269-07
2228
22284-07
22285-07
22286-07
22287-07
22288-07
22290-07
22307-99
2246
23729-07A
24004-03A
24009-06
2445
2446
24605-07
24754-75A
24760-08
2479
25244-99A
2524B
25344-99
25355-06
25369-01B
25566-06
25585-06
2559
25638-07
25673-06
25675-06
25683-06
25700226
25728-06
25729-06
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
26037-06
26041-05A
26077-99A
26166-08A
26210-99
2625
26278-06
26281-06
26282-06
26400-82B
2647B
26858-99
26993-06
26995-86B
2708A
27291-09
27297-09
27298-09
27433-08
27439-09
27440-09
27444-00Y
27609-01B
27685-08A
27711-08
27715-07
27721-08
27729-10
27809-10
28012-09
28705-10
28861-07A
29241-08
29267-08
29269-83A
2934
29517-07A
2952A
2955
2960
2965
29670-09
29671-09
29696-09
29762-09
2980
29987-06B
30041-08
3022A
3048
3050
3057
3061
3088
3089
31328-91
31345-06
3148
31508-06
3152
31525-90
31530-90
31542-06
31586-07
31595-09
31604-06
31619-06A
31633-07
31641-06
31643-06
31660-90
31681-07
31688-90
31689-90
31692-90
31695-90
31696-07A
32013-09
32014-09
3210A
32306-08
32310-08
32319-07
32362-04
32446-99
3249
32577-10
32586-07
3267
32707-01C
3275
3300
33203-10
3331
3337
33389-07
33409-06B
33413-06A
3368
33709-82A
33718-82B
33819-98A
33849-97
3387
33888-99
33889-99
33890-99A
33926-06B
33960-09
33961-09
3403
34064-00C
34075-89
34091-08
34246-08A
34469-06B
34532-00B
34568-00B
3462
34853-08
34901-07
34917-06
34948-08
34987-06
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
35122-06
35124-06
35126-06
35186-06
35187-06
35201-10
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35249-06
35255-10
35256-08
35259-06
3529
3536
3537
35467-06B
35470-10
35607-06
3563
35654-06
3576
35801-10
35805-06A
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3588
3592A
3593
3594
3595
3605
3607
3612
3624
3634
3643
3655A
3656
36731-91
36805-06
36819-07
36822-04
3684
3692A
3693A
3699D
37065-06
37101-84B
37137-07
3736A
3746A
37496-90A
37554-06A
37807-03
37810-08A
37817-07
3787
37872-00
37883-98
37884-98
37904-90
37905-00
37906-90
37909-90
37912-00
37913-98
37932-98
38774-08
3892
38938-09
38939-09
38963-10
38969-10
3929
3938
3983
3987
39929-06B
3993
39968-06
39969-06
40024-09
40037-07
40217-09
40225-10
40268-10
40278-09
40323-00
40603-08
40610-09
40611-09
40614-08
40615-08
40628-08
40649-08
40659-06
40786-08
41056-09
41139-02
41148-98
41349-07
41547-07A
41750-06B
41751-06A
41783-08
41810-08A
41819-02
41852-08A
41854-08
41900-08
4192
4194
4196
42010-06A
42054-05
42101-09
42101-10
42102-08B
42105-06A
42115-06
42119-08
42123-08
42145-06
42271-06A
4240
42460-80B
42551-08
42638-08A
42642-00
42644-00
42684-09
42733-09
42849-08
42852-06A
42853-06
42854-06
42856-06
42857-06A
42861-06B
42862-06B
42863-06
42865-06B
42867-06A
42882-06
42889-06
4292
4293
42932-08
42933-08A
42934-08
4312C
4313
43157-83A
43475-08
43567-92
43817-02
44006-09
44026-09A
44080-08B
44089-08
44160-00
4419
44583-08
44613-02
44935-06
45032-10
45032-82
45041-01A
45279-00
45405-75A
45419-80
45423-10
45423-92
45435-10
45442-86
45446-09
45718-60
45727-08
45733-48
45780-03
45803-97
45838-77
45842-77A
45845-77
45858-77
45859-77A
45865-84
45866-84
45875-84A
45893-99
45933-86
45940-84
45964-10
45964-10DEH
45964-10DEK
45964-10DEM
45972-09
4597M
45998-73
46115-10
4612
46209-06
46244-01
46246-01
46322-06
46368-10
46369-10
46422-09
46459-08A
46463-08
46473-00B
46474-00C
46658-07
46673-10
46674-10
4688
4705
47159-09BHP
4718A
4721
4740A
4741A
47449-09
47460-09BHP
47491-02A
47502-09BDK
47504-09BDK
47505-02
47529-10DEH
47529-10DEK
47529-10DEM
47533-10DEH
47533-10DEK
47533-10DEM
47549-09
47584-09
47606-09
4775
4790
47900-10BHP
48079-09BHP
4808
4813A
4826
48300-60
48315-60
48333-80
48343-09
48361-80
48365-48A
4838
48419-04
48420-04
48487-02
48489-02
4855
4856
4868
48787-09
48789-09
48790-09
4890
48981-10
49000-10
49015-04A
49036-04A
49206-09A
49207-09A
4924
49377-09
49437-10
49725-07
4976
50015-74A
50075-07
50096-09
50126-08A
50245-07
50351-03
50588-09A
50635-82A
50673-09
50683-04
50688-04
50784-97
50912-72
50972-75
51453-09
51459-09
51498-09A
51499-09A
515
51608-09
51690-09
51697-09
51995-10
51996-10
5233
52337-10
52605-04
52610-09
52682-09
52825-05
53436-97
53482-93
53483-93
53567-93
53600-06
53604-06
53684-96A
53710-93
53919-04A
54040-09
54042-09
54151-10
5416
54321-85
54674-10
54675-10
54677-10
55918-08
55928-08
55936-09
55944-09
56036-08
56073-83
56149-88B
56151-88B
56159-73
56161-83A
56162-09
56163-93
57217-02
57628-10DH
57637-09
57675-10
5817
58207-04
58208-10DEH
58208-10DEK
58208-10DEM
58236-96
58247-96
5826
58260-10DEH
58260-10DEK
58260-10DEM
58299-10DH
58317-04
5837A
58409-06
58478-96B
58479-96B
58694-10
58938-96C
58939-96C
58949-96
59166-80
59174-99
59259-90
59287-92
59288-92
59289-92
59290-92
59359-06
59481-00
59482-00
59669-10DEH
59669-10DEK
59669-10DEM
59670-10DEH
59670-10DEK
59670-10DEM
59768-97
59786-01
59788-01
59818-09
59840-09
601
6012
6019
60328-98B
60386-09
60463-09A
60465-09
60465-10DEH
60465-10DEK
60465-10DEM
60472-09A
60553-07
60614-09
60621-10DEH
60621-10DEK
60621-10DEM
60678-85
60709-07A
60742-10
608
60818-07
60819-10
60850-08A
60915-09
60916-09
60919-09
60920-09
60921-09
60922-09
60934-10
60934-10DEH
60934-10DEK
60934-10DEM
6099
61011-04A
61012-04A
61015-04A
61081-92
6109
61109-85D
61112-08
6113
6119
61213-04A
6127
61270-08
61274-92
61278-08
61313-88
61356-08
61382-10DEH
61382-10DEK
61382-10DEM
61402-08
6150W
62108-09
6220W
62228-08A
62229-08A
6229W
62372-09
62564-09
62629-09
62641-09
62693-07A
62775-08
62786-96
62787-96
62905-08
62908-08
6294
63066-07
63068-09
63076-09
63084-07
63127-09
6334
63533-41A
63798-99A
63815-99
6383
6421
64768-09
64769-09
6497HW
64993-07
65296-95A
6532
65324-83B
65325-83A
65328-83
6549
6557
65634-09
65636-09
65678-09
65723-85
65724-85
65742-05
65743-05
65748-09
65863-09
6594
65949-09
65951-09
65952-09
66010-97C
66047-05
66048-09
66051-08
66055-09
66069-10
66078-06
66200-09
66219-06
66220-06
66250-09
66281-09B
66290-06
66612-10DEH
66612-10DEK
66612-10DEM
66613-10DEH
66613-10DEK
66613-10DEM
66761-09A
66767-07
66813-09
66849-10
66855-10
66858-09
66859-09
66861-09A
66881-09
67001-08
6702
6703
67043-96
6717
67352-96A
67356-00
67454-04
67493-08
67516-09
67519-09
67522-09
67581-09
6762B
67668-05
67689-04
67712-83A
67716-60B
67718-60A
67721-48
67724-71
67726-08
67728-02A
67732-08
67778-60A
67780-60A
67782-60A
67854-98
67864-04A
67865-89
67880-94
68026-99
68042-99
68066-99A
68096-04
68120-00
68124-04A
68142-04
68163-84
68167-04
68296-99A
68329-03
68344-05
68345-05
68359-05
68380-05
68382-07
68446-00
68558-03
68653-05
68789-96A
68830-99A
68881-01
68904-00
68922-07
68924-07
68926-07
68939-00
68956-07
68958-07B
68973-00
69012-93A
69018-00
69060-90F
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69187-03A
69241-08
69278-06
69279-06
69293-06
69318-02
69325-02
69331-02
69383-09
69407-09
69496-09A
69518-09A
70014-09
70142-94
70219-08
70232-10
70265-07
70267-09
70338-09
70344-09
70348-09
70369-08
70372-96
70375-96
70377-09
7038
7039
7041
70420-08
70450-09
70494-08
70523-06
70578-89
70598-99
70617-07
70631-08
70674-08
7068
70681-09
70901-09
70909-95
70980-09
70981-09
70991-07
70999-09
71019-07
71031-04
71048-10
7129
71294-08
71422-03
71431-96A
71434-96A
71452-91A
71459-03
71513-98
71530-03B
71535-96
71539-08
71572-06
71581-08
71587-04
71590-96B
71611-96A
71612-96
71614-96
71615-96
71638-03
71660-03
71661-03
71682-06A
71683-06A
71684-06A
71685-06A
71699-07
71787-08
71810-08
71821-98
71822-98
71825-96A
72006-05
72007-05
72009-05
72011-05
72012-07
72014-07
72023-51D
72024-08
72053-92
72056-92
72063-06
72066-06
72079-08
72094-06
72096-06
72100-04
72102-94BK
72104-94BK
72111-06
72112-94BK
72114-94BK
72115-08
72116-94BK
72124-94GY
72130-04
72131-04
72134-94GY
72135-06
72139-94GY
72142-94
72144-94
72152-94
72154-94
72155-08
72156-94
72157-08
72159-94
72164-94A
72166-07BK
72167-07BK
72168-07
72169-07
72175-07BK
72177-07BK
72188-07BK
72189-04
72190-94
72191-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
72200-94A
72203-96
72204-04
72205-94
72206-94
72207-94
72208-94
72210-94
72213-94
72214-94
72232-96
72241-94A
72242-94
72249-94
72251-07
72252-01
72253-94
72260-04
72265-04
72266-94
72272-07
72279-04
72282-09
72283-09
72286-04
72289-04
72290-94
72291-94
72294-94
72295-94
72309-04
72314-01
72330-95
72343-10
72344-10
72355-97
72359-05
72364-06
72381-98
72382-98BK
72397-98
72400-99
72402-07
72403-99
72405-98BK
72406-07
72407-07
72408-07
72413-07
72414-07BK
72415-07GY
72416-01
72440-08
72444-07GY
72473-07
72478-07BK
72479-07BK
72483-08BK
72484-08
72485-07
72486-08
72487-07BK
72488-07BK
72489-07GY
72490-07GY
72491-07GY
72492-07GY
72493-07
72494-07
72495-08
72500-07ABK
72511-07BK
72512-07BK
72518-01
72519-09BK
72533-06
72537-09
72539-06
72543-07BK
72544-07
72547-08
72549-07
72556-08
72557-07
72599-10
72605-08
72606-08
72607-08
72608-08
72609-08
72610-08
72620-08
72720-07
72721-07
72902-01BK
72912-01BK
72991-01
73102-96BK
73103-96BK
73104-96BK
73110-96BK
73112-96BK
73153-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73160-96BK
73162-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73196-96
73198-96
73212-07
73213-07
73301-04
73303-04
73304-04
73305-04
73307-10
73371-10
7340
74102-98BK
74112-98BK
74115-06
74142-98
74152-98
74190-98
74191-98
74194-98
74196-04
74197-04
7434
74402-05A
74419-96A
74438-99A
74622-09
74707-09
74708-09
74709-09
74715-09
74730-10
7495
7499
75044-96
75069-08B
75089-08
75147-08
75205-08
75229-08
75254-04A
75269-08
7531
75322-09
7549A
756
7586
7593
7601
76160-06
76248-86
76259-86
76335-87
76388-08
765
76555-09
7686
7687
7688
77029-06
77047-98
77101-98
7716
77177-08
77188-08
7748W
7783
7792
780
7813A
7825
786A
7880
7904
791A
7964
8020
8026K
8041
8042
8108
8142
8146
8250
83935-09
83936-09
8483A
84850-92
856A
88335-09
88336-09
8871
8873
8879
8883
8885
895
89584-07
8963
8967
8970
8972
90115-04
90383-98
90400-00
90469-94
90493-83
90520-07
90635-10DEH
90635-10DEK
90635-10DEM
90636-10DEH
90636-10DEK
90636-10DEM
90664-93
90665-93
90675-93A
90682-93
90700-93
90756-93
90757-93
90764-93
9077
90820-93D
90958-93
90962-93
90980-09
90981-09
91140-09
91636-09
91808-89
91812-89A
91885-97A
91955-98B
91974-98B
91999-10DEH
91999-10DEK
91999-10DEM
92000-10DEH
92000-10DEK
92000-10DEM
9208
9215
92296-10DEH
92296-10DEK
92296-10DEM
92297-10DEH
92297-10DEK
92297-10DEM
9231
92368-10DEH
92368-10DEK
92368-10DEM
924
92464-10DEH
92464-10DEK
92464-10DEM
9252
9276
928
929A
940
94067-90T
942
94409-03
94634-99
94819-02
95595-84
9701
9819
9838
9839
9847
9848
9853
9898
9907
9937
9955
9956
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
7586Unknown
33889-991999
8142Unknown
77922012
7813AUnknown
76259-861986
79041998
67043-961996
7748WUnknown
7825Unknown
3403Unknown
76872009
84850-921992
11663Unknown
74951994
7499Unknown
8250Unknown
7340Unknown
7880Unknown
71660-032003
7964Unknown
80202002
8108Unknown
58949-961996
75931991
7549AUnknown
76011990
102A1 - Generic Screws
2446Unknown
3536Unknown
1001Unknown
5233Unknown
2225Unknown
39832005
2228Unknown
3987Unknown
42882-062006
44613-022002
30482016
4826Unknown
68026-991999
4741A1994
1090AUnknown
3050Unknown
786AUnknown
3655AUnknown
67718-60A2009
3692AUnknown
4976Unknown
3634Unknown
5416Unknown
94409-032003
3057Unknown
3249Unknown
29341995
4688Unknown
4718A1994
4838Unknown
29551996
2479Unknown
35259-062006
3022AUnknown
43567-921992
25591996
4313Unknown
4597MUnknown
791A2007
9421992
36432003
4808Unknown
940Unknown
36122012
2980Unknown
32752002
3693AUnknown
3592AUnknown
895Unknown
4890Unknown
47052005
4740A1994
45405-75A1975
3656Unknown
32671999
3529Unknown
29651997
4240Unknown
26251971
36072009
43817-022002
36052009
29601996
1095MUnknown
2952A2003
33312003
2647BUnknown
68120-002000
3148Unknown
3061Unknown
47212009
4924Unknown
35762013
3089Unknown
35941992
3088Unknown
4856Unknown
45838-771977
4855Unknown
928Unknown
3593Unknown
4292Unknown
2708AUnknown
35951993
4293Unknown
924Unknown
68042-991999
3152Unknown
3746A2004
3993Unknown
4419Unknown
1039Unknown
4612Unknown
3699D2006
39292009
3300Unknown
45858-771977
35881990
35244-062014
3387Unknown
35631999
929AUnknown
780Unknown
29269-83A1983
67721-481948
1780Unknown
2524BUnknown
3210AUnknown
50635-82A1982
4868Unknown
67724-711971
3938Unknown
3684Unknown
4312CUnknown
3787Unknown
16478-85A1985
856A1990
1062Unknown
4813A1990
3462Unknown
3368Unknown
22462010
3736A2005
4790Unknown
4194Unknown
4196Unknown
3892Unknown
41921998
33372004
47752000
16480-92A1992
2445Unknown
3537Unknown
103A1 - Generic Washers
6717Unknown
6019Unknown
53600-062006
6549Unknown
11891Unknown
6012Unknown
56159-731973
6497HW2010
74341999
6220WUnknown
62942010
8972Unknown
59788-012001
94067-90T1990
6113Unknown
6334Unknown
6150WUnknown
60992011
61091980
6594Unknown
6383Unknown
7129Unknown
31689-901990
6127Unknown
65322000
45727-082008
64211996
7068Unknown
70381998
7039Unknown
6762BUnknown
6229WUnknown
70411958
67031970
6702Unknown
45279-002000
104A1 - Custom Nuts
8146Unknown
54321-851985
47606-092009
106A1 - Custom Washers
6557Unknown
108A1 - Hose Clamps
10354Unknown
10198Unknown
55918-082008
66861-09A2009
42119-082008
66047-052005
10340AUnknown
99561972
9955Unknown
109A1 - Studs
59818-092009
90400-002000
66290-062006
16715-831983
45998-731973
70909-951995
59840-092009
16834-99A1999
110B1 - Plain Bushings
42642-002000
42644-002000
89672005
9252Unknown
46246-012001
25344-991999
97012006
17428-571957
12077Unknown
52682-092009
45866-841984
57217-022002
8883Unknown
40628-082008
8885Unknown
8879Unknown
9208Unknown
110C1 - Radial Shaft Seals
37101-84B1984
12068Unknown
12074Unknown
12052A2003
110D1 - Rolling Element Bearings
9215Unknown
8042Unknown
8963Unknown
89702004
9231Unknown
24605-072007
8871Unknown
92762007
111A1 - Adhesive
73304-042004
58247-961996
72194-941994
9819Unknown
9907Unknown
72253-941994
9838Unknown
74196-042004
72252-012001
111B1 - Tape
48419-042004
48420-042004
111F1 - Protective Tape
60614-092009
66055-092009
116A1 - Banjo Bolts
41750-06B2006
41783-082008
42010-06A2006
119A1 - O-Rings
11270Unknown
11686Unknown
11105Unknown
109572006
11145A2007
113482002
111401982
11289AUnknown
45845-771977
11201Unknown
11120Unknown
11132A2007
112931996
112901998
11292Unknown
11301Unknown
31695-901990
113642002
27444-00Y2000
11907Unknown
120A1 - Pins
16583-00A2000
601Unknown
608Unknown
221Unknown
16574-99A1999
16589-99A1999
42460-80B1980
515Unknown
24754-75A1975
45041-01A2001
16595-99A1999
121A1 - Grommets
40603-082008
11445Unknown
11403AUnknown
114881996
114921996
116502010
121B1 - Press-Fit Plugs
67865-891989
55928-082008
68446-002000
7651997
90383-981998
72164-94A1994
7562010
90520-072007
122A1 - Retaining Rings
72599-102010
101201992
116942010
17945-36B1936
31328-911991
10368A2010
35114-022002
65325-83A1983
35087-99A1999
10103Unknown
10860A2010
61012-04A2004
111501984
41139-022002
66078-062006
31530-901990
11061A2008
11143Unknown
10395Unknown
10396Unknown
103942010
9853Unknown
10991AUnknown
37905-002000
103362010
61213-04A2004
11177A1996
11389Unknown
11304Unknown
16699-062006
110822016
11081A2008
60678-851985
10147Unknown
11461Unknown
11575Unknown
11161Unknown
123A1 - Sealing Washers
41751-06A2006
124A1 - Spacers
11599Unknown
41900-082008
5826Unknown
5837AUnknown
11848Unknown
125A1 - Tie Straps
100651985
100391981
101771996
101811996
100061960
100731985
126A1 - Miscellaneous Hardware
50972-751975
31692-901990
8041Unknown
27711-082008
90493-831983
89584-072007
56161-83A1983
71459-032003
16585-961996
31641-062006
26041-05A2005
57675-102010
88731984
114682002
126B1 - Rivets Fasteners
117792008
8483AUnknown
11642Unknown
140A1 - Battery Warning Label
15368-01A2001
140A2 - General Warning Label
14148-861986
28012-092009
140A3 - Other Special Warning Label
15342-06A2006
13334-042004
90820-93D1993
140G2 - EPA Label
13846-102010
13733-102010
140M2 - Shift Pattern Label
14272-062006
141A1 - Medallion
67668-052005
14448-941994
42856-062006
71581-082008
149A1 - Tool
94819-022002
162D1 - Engine Assembly
19838-102010
163B1 - Engine Isolator Mount
47460-09BHP2009
16207-092009
164A1 - Engine Mount Bracket
16325-102010
47159-09BHP2009
16321-082008
164B1 - Engine Mount Bracket sub-component
77161990
7783Unknown
75311980
76882000
7686Unknown
16219-092009
165A1 - Cylinder Head
18280-072007
17337-08A2008
17331-08A2008
165B1 - Cylinder Head and Base Gaskets
16801-07B2007
17369-062006
167A1 - PT Assembly Miscellaneous Component
36731-911991
168A1 - Cylinder
17454-082008
173B1 - Rocker Arm Shaft
17594-991999
179A1 - Lifters
18538-99B1999
179B1 - Push Rod
17922-991999
36819-072007
17923-991999
179C1 - Lifter Anti-Rotation Device
18535-991999
181B1 - Valve Seals
18158-052005
18153-052005
18154-052005
18067-092009
18157-052005
18271-002000
18161-082008
18187-072007
18183-032003
18168-082008
18156-052005
18189-072007
18155-052005
18048-98A1998
181C1 - Valve Collars
18270-00A2000
18272-002000
17947-361936
17968-991999
184A1 - PT Camdrive and Valvetrain Miscellaneous Component
18083-092009
221A1 - Piston Pin
22097-991999
239A1 - PT Lower End Miscellaneous Component
48365-48A1981
8026KUnknown
241A1 - Flywheel
24004-03A2007
23729-07A2009
244A1 - Crankcase
24760-082008
244B1 - Crankcase Gasket
35607-062006
244D1 - Crankcase sub-component
22307-991999
24009-062006
244E1 - Transmission Access Door
35256-082008
244F1 - Oil Pan
26166-08A2009
254A1 - Camdrive Gear
25566-062006
254B1 - Camshaft
25638-072007
25675-062006
25673-062006
25728-062006
254D1 - Camshaft Support
25355-062006
41819-022002
255A1 - Camdrive Chain
25683-062006
255C1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner
39969-062006
39929-06B2008
256A1 - Timer Cover
32586-072007
32577-102010
257A1 - Cam Cover
25369-01B2001
257B1 - Clutch Cover
60709-07A2007
60742-102010
257E1 - Cover Gaskets
36805-062006
61402-082008
33890-99A1999
65324-83B2009
90675-93A2000
35654-062006
71294-082008
61109-85D1985
16719-99B1999
17045-99C2006
34901-072007
11936Unknown
25244-99A1999
17162-032003
42857-06A2006
34948-082008
45733-481948
257002262012
18635-99B1999
17349-072007
26077-99A1999
34917-062006
17386-99A1999
11902Unknown
17350-072007
257L1 - Primary Cover
60553-072007
25585-062006
37137-072007
60850-08A2008
257M1 - Push Rod Cover
17948-991999
17939-991999
257N1 - Rocker-Arm / Valve Cover
17375-83A1983
17611-831983
17573-99A1999
17360-83A1983
17572-991999
257P1 - Tappet Cover
17964-991999
17966-991999
258A1 - PT Covers Miscellaneous Component
34469-06B2008
60818-072007
265A1 - Vent / Breather Line
17650-022002
270A1 - Carburetor
36822-042004
22284-072007
22269-072007
29241-082008
22287-072007
22288-072007
22286-072007
22290-072007
22285-072007
272B1 - Throttle Body / Intake Manifold
27685-08A2009
273A2 - Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head Seal
26993-062006
273G1 - Throttle Body
29517-07A2007
273K1 - Throttle Body to Manifold Seal
26995-86B1986
273M1 - Throttle Cable Bracket
38969-102010
274B1 - Fuel Rail
27721-082008
274C1 - Fuel Injector
27609-01B2001
290A1 - Airbox Baseplate
29696-092009
294A1 - Air Filter Element
63815-991999
294F1 - Engine Breather Valve
26858-991999
294G1 - Air Cleaner
29670-092009
29267-082008
299B1 - Charging Rotor Assembly
30041-082008
299F1 - Stator Assembly
29987-06B2008
314E1 - Starter Friction Clutch
31681-072007
9077Unknown
314F1 - Starter Motor
31619-06A2006
314G1 - Starter Motor sub-component
31508-062006
31660-901990
31643-062006
31542-062006
31688-901990
314H1 - Starter Solenoid
28861-07A2007
27715-072007
31604-062006
316A1 - Ignition Coil
31696-07A2008
316B1 - Spark Plug Cable
32014-092009
32013-092009
316C1 - Spark Plug
32362-042004
327B1 - Chemical / Gas Sensor
27729-102010
27809-102010
327C1 - Pressure Sensor
40615-082008
40614-082008
327D1 - Proximity Sensor
50126-08A2008
74402-05A2005
32707-01C2007
327E1 - Temperature Sensor
32319-072007
74419-96A1996
32446-991999
336A1 - Shift Linkage Rod Assembly
58172000
33819-98A2001
33888-991999
336D1 - Shift Pedal
33960-092009
33849-971997
34532-00B2000
339A1 - Shift Lever
34568-00B2000
33718-82B1982
339D1 - Shifter Fork
35222-062014
35217-062006
35223-062014
35210-062006
35187-062006
339E1 - Shifter Fork Shaft
33709-82A1982
339H1 - Shifter Mechanism Components (internal)
34064-00C2000
35243-062014
33389-072014
33961-092009
34091-082008
34987-062006
35186-062006
35249-062006
35081-062006
33413-06A2006
33409-06B2006
35082-072007
347A1 - Transmission Assembly
33203-102010
348A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket Cover
34853-082008
350A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket
40659-062006
350E1 - Transmission Gear
35801-102010
31525-901990
35255-102010
31345-062006
35122-062006
350F1 - Transmission Mainshaft
35467-06B2008
350G1 - Transmission Shim / Spacer
25736-062006
25731-062006
25729-062006
11207A2009
25738-062006
25737-062006
25734-062006
356A1 - Transmission Countershaft
35807-062006
35814-062006
35811-062006
35805-06A2006
35470-102010
356B1 - Transmission Dog Ring
35204-062006
35126-062006
356C1 - Transmission Dog Ring Guide Hub
35202-062006
35201-102010
35124-062006
363A1 - PT Driveline Miscellaneous Component
35241-062006
35242-062006
365A1 - Primary Chain
40037-072007
365B1 - Primary Chain Tensioner
39968-062006
365C1 - Primary Drive Assembly
83935-092009
83936-092009
37810-08A2008
40323-002000
367A1 - Clutch Lever
46115-102010
38774-082008
367B1 - Clutch Lever Master Cylinder
42101-102010
367G1 - Clutch Lever Pivot Bolt
45423-102010
45032-102010
367H1 - Clutch Lever sub-component
37807-032003
37904-901990
37906-901990
31633-072007
37909-901990
37872-002000
370A1 - Clutch Assembly
37817-072007
37496-90A1990
370B1 - Clutch Friction Plate
37932-981998
37913-981998
370C1 - Clutch Hub
37554-06A2008
370F1 - Clutch Pressure Plate
37912-002000
370F3 - Clutch Diaphragm Spring
37883-981998
37884-981998
372D1 - Clutch Cable
38938-092009
38939-092009
372G1 - Clutch Hose
38963-102010
400A1 - Drive-Belt
40024-092009
410D1 - Electronic Control Module (ECM)
34246-08A2009
410G1 - Security System Control Module
68924-072007
68922-072007
69018-002000
70617-072007
411A1 - ABS Control Unit
48343-092009
40786-082008
411A2 - ABS Electrical Control Unit
40649-082008
413A1 - Brake Caliper
44080-08B2009
44160-002000
46368-102010
46369-102010
413B1 - Brake Bleeder Screw
42853-062006
413C1 - Brake Caliper sub-component
42054-052005
12102Unknown
48361-801980
413D1 - Brake Pad
42867-06A2006
41854-082008
413E1 - Brake Pad Pin
42865-06B2006
42849-082008
415B1 - Brake Rotor
48981-102010
49000-102010
41810-08A2008
416A1 - Brakes Miscellaneous Component
41852-08A2009
44935-062006
42852-06A2006
42934-082008
42551-082008
42863-062006
72023-51D2004
44089-082008
417A1 - Brake Master Cylinder Assembly
42123-082008
42102-08B2010
46463-082008
42115-062006
46322-062006
42101-092009
417B1 - Brake Master Cylinder
42889-062006
417C1 - Brake Master Cylinder Piston Set
42861-06B2006
42932-082008
46459-08A2008
42933-08A2008
417D1 - Brake Master Cylinder sub-Component
45032-821982
42862-06B2010
45423-921992
417G1 - Front Brake Lever
42638-08A2008
42105-06A2006
42271-06A2007
418B1 - Brake Line
40610-092009
40611-092009
46674-102010
46673-102010
420A1 - Wheel Rim
40268-102010
40225-102010
422B1 - Wheel Sprocket
40217-092009
422C1 - Wheel Sprocket Compensating Cushion
40278-092009
423G1 - Valve Stem
43157-83A1983
423K1 - Wheel Weights
95595-841984
430D1 - Front Axle
41547-07A2007
430E1 - Rear Axle
41056-092009
431A1 - Front Tire
44026-09A2009
44006-092009
433B1 - Front Wheel Bearing Spacer
56163-931993
44583-082008
50784-971997
48489-022002
118432009
41349-072007
454A1 - Front Telescopic Fork
48790-092009
46473-00B2007
47549-092009
48789-092009
49377-092009
454B1 - Springer Fork
48787-092009
455C1 - Front Telescopic Fork sub-component
45803-971997
46658-072007
45964-102010
45865-841984
45940-841984
45419-801980
45442-861986
45972-092009
45933-861986
45964-10DEH2010
45964-10DEK2010
46209-062006
456A1 - Fork Protector
45859-77A1977
45964-10DEM2010
457E1 - Steering Stem Bearing Insert Cup
48315-601960
48300-601960
457F1 - Steering Stem Nut
45718-601960
458A1 - Front Suspension and Steering Miscellaneous Component
45875-84A1984
45842-77A1977
45780-032003
48333-801980
458B1 - Front Suspension and Steering Mounting Bracket
45435-102010
45446-092009
470A1 - Frame
47900-10BHP2010
48079-09BHP2009
472A1 - Frame sub-component
47529-10DEM2010
47529-10DEK2010
47529-10DEH2010
47502-09BDK2009
34075-891989
47533-10DEK2010
47533-10DEM2010
47533-10DEH2010
47504-09BDK2009
472C1 - Front Fairing Support Bracket
62787-961996
472C2 - Fairing Lower Support Bracket
58939-96C2010
58938-96C2010
472D1 - Chassis Structure Miscellaneous Component
49206-09A2010
49207-09A2010
472D2 - Chassis Structure Mounting Bracket
70674-082008
91140-092009
474E1 - Swingarm Assembly sub-component
47491-02A2002
47584-092009
474F1 - Swingarm Bearing Spacer
48487-022002
475B1 - Swingarm Pivot Shaft
47505-022002
490C1 - Engine Guard
49437-102010
500B1 - Sidestand Bracket
50096-092009
500D1 - Sidestand Leg
50075-072007
500E1 - Sidestand Leg sub-component
50015-74A1974
50245-072007
49725-072007
505A1 - Footboard
50688-042004
50673-092009
51498-09A2009
50683-042004
51499-09A2009
51697-092009
505B1 - Footpeg Mount Bracket
49036-04A2004
51453-092009
54151-102010
50588-09A2009
50351-032009
49015-04A2004
505H1 - Footpeg Insert
51459-092009
506A1 - Brake Pedal
50912-721972
42733-092009
42684-092009
507A1 - Rider Interface Miscellaneous Component
52610-092009
520A1 - Rider Seat or Full Seat
51995-102010
521C1 - Seat Suspension Damper
46422-092009
523B1 - Back Rest Pad
52337-102010
523C1 - Back Rest Support Structure
52825-052005
523D2 - Docking Hardware
54040-092009
53684-96A1996
54042-092009
524A1 - Passenger Grab Handle
51690-092009
51996-102010
51608-092009
530C2 - Case Latch
90665-931993
90682-931993
90981-092009
90980-092009
540B1 - Rear Shock
54675-102010
54674-102010
540E1 - Rear Shock sub-component
54677-102010
558A1 - Handlebar
41148-981998
56036-082008
559D1 - Lower Handlebar Clamp
56151-88B1988
56149-88B1988
560A1 - Mirror
91974-98B1998
91955-98B1998
53604-062006
561F1 - Grip Kit
32310-082008
55936-092009
55944-092009
570A1 - Front Fairing
58478-96B1996
57628-10DH2010
58479-96B1996
58236-961996
58260-10DEK2010
58260-10DEH2010
58260-10DEM2010
570B1 - Handlebar Wind Deflector
58207-042004
58409-062006
571B1 - Fairing Lower sub-component
58208-10DEH2010
58208-10DEK2010
58208-10DEM2010
58299-10DH2010
58694-102010
58317-042004
572E1 - Side Cover
32306-082008
66613-10DEK2010
66613-10DEH2010
66048-092009
66613-10DEM2010
66612-10DEM2010
66612-10DEK2010
66612-10DEH2010
66250-092009
573A1 - Bodywork Miscellaneous Component
60465-10DEK2010
60465-10DEH2010
53919-04A2004
573B1 - Bodywork Mounting Bracket
59786-012001
589A1 - Front Fender
60621-10DEH2010
60621-10DEK2010
60621-10DEM2010
60819-102010
595A1 - Tailsection
60465-10DEM2010
60465-092009
595D1 - Rear Fender
59670-10DEH2010
59670-10DEK2010
59670-10DEM2010
60463-09A2009
75069-08B2008
59669-10DEM2010
59669-10DEK2010
59669-10DEH2010
59768-971997
59174-991999
60472-09A2009
603B1 - Belt / Chain Guard
60386-092009
608A1 - Carbon Canister
27433-082008
608B1 - Carbon Canister Hose
27297-092009
27291-092009
27439-092009
27298-092009
609A1 - Fuel Miscellaneous Component
75147-082008
70999-092009
61192016
61112-082008
75254-04A2004
75269-082008
609B1 - Fuel and Intake Mounting Bracket
70901-092009
610A1 - Fuel Tank
61382-10DEK2010
61382-10DEM2010
61382-10DEH2010
61356-082008
611B1 - Fuel Cap
61274-921992
103342014
611F1 - Fuel Tank Vapor Vent Hose
27440-092009
69241-082008
612A1 - Fuel Filter
61011-04A2004
62229-08A2008
612B1 - Fuel Level Sensor
75205-082008
612B2 - Fuel Valve
61015-04A2004
612C1 - Fuel Line
62905-082008
612F1 - Fuel Pump
62908-082008
613A1 - Trim Panel
62775-082008
613B1 - Horn Cover
69012-93A1993
613D1 - Intake / Fuel Tank Cover Trim
61313-881988
613L1 - Airbox Cover sub-component
28705-102010
614A1 - Headlight Bezel
67001-082008
614C1 - Trim
43475-082008
70014-092009
62786-961996
624A1 - Oil Pump Assembly
26037-062006
624B1 - Oil Pump Assembly sub-component
26210-991999
26278-062006
26282-062006
26281-062006
26400-82B1982
625A1 - Oil Cooler Grille
63127-092009
627A1 - Oil Cooler
63068-092009
627B1 - Oil Drain Plug
45893-991999
60328-98B1998
627C1 - Oil Drain Plug Gasket
63066-072007
63084-072007
627E1 - Oil Filler Plug / Dipstick
62693-07A2007
37065-062006
627E2 - Sight Glass
42854-062006
42145-062006
627F1 - Oil Filter
63798-99A1999
627H1 - Oil Line
62641-092009
62629-092009
62372-092009
627K1 - Oil Line Fitting
63533-41A1941
627M1 - Oil Pressure Regulator Valve
62228-08A2008
628A1 - PT Lubrication and Cooling Miscellaneous Component
63076-092009
628B1 - PT Lubrication and Cooling Mounting Bracket
62108-092009
648K1 - Exhaust Miscellaneous Component
70991-072007
649A1 - Muffler
65748-092009
65949-092009
64768-092009
65863-092009
64769-092009
650B1 - Active Exhaust Valve sub-components
66767-072007
651A1 - Muffler End-Cap / Outlet Finisher
64993-072007
56162-092009
654A1 - Exhaust Shield
65743-052005
65636-092009
66220-062006
65951-092009
65742-052005
66219-062006
65634-092009
65952-092009
655A1 - Muffler Mount
65723-851985
65724-851985
655C1 - Exhaust Mounting Bracket
65678-092009
66881-092009
656E1 - Header Pipe
66855-102010
66849-102010
66858-092009
659A1 - Exhaust Clamp
65296-95A1995
66859-092009
659B1 - Exhaust Flange
65328-831983
659C1 - Exhaust Gasket
66813-092009
660A1 - Battery
66010-97C1997
660C1 - Battery Pan
66281-09B2009
660D1 - Battery Strap
66051-082008
660E1 - Ground Strap
75322-092009
660F1 - Negative Battery Cable
70267-092009
70377-092009
670A1 - Tachometer
67356-002000
67522-092009
677A1 - Headlight
69331-022002
67778-60A1960
67782-60A1960
67732-082008
68096-042004
69325-022002
67864-04A2005
67728-02A2002
67716-60B1960
67780-60A1960
67712-83A1983
67726-082008
677B1 - Headlight sub-component
68380-052005
67880-941994
678A1 - Taillight
68558-032003
68066-99A2004
69187-03A2003
68142-042004
68830-99A1999
68296-99A2004
678B1 - Taillight Housing
60934-102010
678D1 - Turnsignal
69278-062006
69293-062006
69407-092009
73371-102010
69383-092009
69279-062006
69518-09A2010
69496-09A2010
678E1 - Turnsignal Lens
68973-002000
679A1 - License Plate Tray / Holder
60922-092009
57637-092009
60934-10DEK2010
60934-10DEH2010
60934-10DEM2010
679B1 - Reflector
68345-052005
59359-062006
59287-921992
59259-901990
59482-002000
59481-002000
59290-921992
59289-921992
59288-921992
68344-052005
679D1 - License Plate Bracket
59166-801980
60921-092009
60915-092009
60916-092009
60919-092009
679E1 - License Plate Light
60920-092009
680C1 - Incandescent Bulb
68881-012001
53436-971997
68163-841984
68329-032003
68167-042004
690A1 - Emergency Siren
68958-07B2007
690D1 - Horn Bracket
16316-082008
692C1 - Electrical Miscellaneous Component
72547-082008
91808-891989
72232-961996
74115-062006
70348-092009
70981-092009
90469-941994
68789-96A1996
70344-092009
91812-89A1989
72189-042004
70980-092009
68382-072007
68124-04A2004
11904Unknown
692C2 - Electrical Mounting Bracket
66200-092009
71431-96A1996
69123-92A1992
71019-072007
69120-911991
67689-042004
69060-90F2010
67352-96A1996
69062-91A1991
692D1 - Fuse
72314-012001
72330-951995
72539-062006
692E1 - Fuse / Relay Block
31595-092009
31586-072007
72204-042004
692E2 - Fuse / Relay Block Cover
72620-082008
72537-092009
692F1 - Wire Harness
70142-941994
68359-052005
70420-082008
76248-861986
70450-092009
70338-092009
70232-102010
70219-082008
72152-941994
71048-102010
70369-082008
70265-072007
692G1 - Conduit / Sheathing / Sleeving
72249-941994
72266-941994
70523-062006
692G2 - Wire Guide
66761-09A2009
692H1 - Connector
75044-961996
72519-09BK2009
72114-94BK1994
72206-941994
72159-941994
72116-94BK1994
72144-941994
72063-062006
72100-042004
72157-082008
74142-981998
72111-062006
72066-062006
72124-94GY1994
72416-012001
9848Unknown
9847Unknown
72444-07GY2007
72102-94BK1994
72260-042004
72009-052005
72156-941994
72139-94GY1994
72007-052005
72155-082008
72131-042004
72205-941994
73301-042004
73198-961996
72518-012001
72533-062006
72130-042004
72199-941994
73212-072007
692H2 - Terminal
72343-102010
72286-042004
72364-062006
72272-072007
72549-072007
72400-991999
72289-042004
72605-082008
72608-082008
72413-072007
72213-941994
9898Unknown
72484-082008
72407-072007
72210-941994
72115-082008
72024-082008
72493-072007
72309-042004
72344-102010
72721-072007
72290-941994
72381-981998
72169-072007
72242-941994
72279-042004
72355-971997
72208-941994
72168-072007
72291-941994
98391996
73307-102010
72495-082008
9937Unknown
72294-941994
72094-062006
72241-94A1994
72207-941994
72991-012001
74190-981998
72359-052005
74194-981998
72283-092009
692K1 - Connector / Terminal Seal
72265-042004
68904-002000
72142-941994
72403-991999
73303-042004
72006-052005
72912-01BK2001
72112-94BK1994
72134-94GY1994
29762-092009
72154-941994
74197-042004
68653-052005
72104-94BK1994
692L1 - Wire Harness sub-component
74191-981998
73162-96BK1996
72606-082008
73213-072007
72487-07BK2007
72282-092009
72512-07BK2007
72488-07BK2007
75229-082008
74152-981998
72195-941994
72415-07GY2007
72402-072007
72175-07BK2007
72902-01BK2001
72473-072007
72214-941994
72491-07GY2007
73190-961996
72511-07BK2007
72200-94A1994
72177-07BK2007
10102Unknown
73103-96BK1996
73156-96BK1996
70598-991999
72479-07BK2007
72406-072007
73112-96BK1996
72557-072007
72486-082008
72408-072007
72251-072007
72397-981998
74102-98BK1998
72167-07BK2007
72166-07BK2007
73153-96BK1996
72556-082008
72492-07GY2007
72478-07BK2007
72720-072007
70494-082008
72203-961996
70681-092009
72011-052005
73110-96BK1996
73160-96BK1996
72053-921992
72405-98BK1998
72500-07ABK2007
73191-961996
72489-07GY2007
72190-941994
56073-831983
72096-062006
72609-082008
10138Unknown
72188-07BK2007
72483-08BK2008
72543-07BK2007
73104-96BK1996
73196-961996
73305-042004
72607-082008
69318-022002
72544-072007
73102-96BK1996
72079-082008
72014-072007
72485-072007
72056-921992
72295-941994
70578-891989
72191-941994
70631-082008
72490-07GY2007
72494-072007
74112-98BK1998
72440-082008
72012-072007
73154-96BK1996
72414-07BK2007
72135-062006
72610-082008
72382-98BK1998
709B1 - Instrument Cluster or Speedometer
67581-092009
67516-092009
74709-092009
67454-042004
67519-092009
709B2 - Fuel Gauge
74707-092009
74708-092009
74715-092009
709E1 - Tank Console
61270-082008
61278-082008
74730-102010
714A1 - Ignition Switch
71572-062006
71530-03B2007
71422-032003
714B1 - Mechanical Switch
33926-06B2006
714C1 - Pressure Switch
74438-99A2010
715A1 - Hand Control
71684-06A2006
71787-082008
71825-96A1996
67854-981998
70375-961996
71614-961996
71810-082008
71821-981998
71615-961996
71587-042004
71513-981998
71638-032003
70372-961996
77101-981998
71539-082008
71590-96B2008
71611-96A1996
71612-961996
71434-96A1996
71822-981998
71683-06A2006
71661-032003
67493-082008
71685-06A2006
71682-06A2006
71535-961996
71699-072007
747A1 - Voltage Regulator
74622-092009
760B1 - Antenna
68956-072007
76555-092009
76335-871987
76388-082008
760C2 - Audio System Speaker
77047-981998
77029-062006
760C3 - Radio Receiver
76160-062006
760D1 - Infotainment Mount
77188-082008
77177-082008
902A1 - Saddlebag
90115-042004
92296-10DEM2010
92296-10DEK2010
92296-10DEH2010
92368-10DEH2010
92368-10DEM2010
92368-10DEK2010
88335-092009
88336-092009
902B1 - Saddlebag Cover
90635-10DEH2010
90635-10DEK2010
90636-10DEH2010
90636-10DEM2010
90636-10DEK2010
90756-931993
90664-931993
90635-10DEM2010
90757-931993
90958-931993
902E1 - Saddlebag Bottom
90962-931993
92000-10DEH2010
92000-10DEK2010
92000-10DEM2010
92297-10DEK2010
92297-10DEM2010
92297-10DEH2010
53482-931993
47449-092009
53567-931993
92464-10DEM2010
92464-10DEH2010
92464-10DEK2010
91999-10DEM2010
90700-931993
91999-10DEK2010
91999-10DEH2010
66069-102010
90764-931993
53483-931993
75089-082008
903A1 - Lockset
53710-931993
903B1 - Key or Key-set
61081-921992
71031-042004
903C1 - Key Transponder
68926-072007
68939-002000
915A1 - Recall Kit
62564-092010
931A1 - Protective / Storage Cover
91636-092009
933A1 - Soft Storage
91885-97A1997
AUDIO & INSTRUMENTATION
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)