2011 FLHXSE2 Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99433-11A
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2011 FLHXSE2 Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2011 FLHXSE2 MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 1. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
Market designation
1=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
2
Manufacturer
HD=Harley-Davidson
3
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cm3 or larger)
4
Model
PZ=FLHXSE2 CVO Street Glide®
5
Engine type
8=110 in3 (1803 cm3) air-cooled, fuel-injected
6
Introduction date/
Calibration recognition
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic
3=California
A=Canada
C=HDI
E=Japan
G=Australia
J=Brazil
L=Asia Pacific
N=India
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic
5, 6=California
B=Canada
D=HDI
F=Japan
H=Australia
K=Brazil
M=Asia Pacific
P=India
7
VIN check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
8
Model year
B=2011
9
Assembly plant
B=York, PA U.S.A.
10
Sequential number
Varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119792-11ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 110 cubic inch (black)FLHXSE2
19838-11ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 110 cubic inch (granite/chrome)FLHXSE2

CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111907O-RING KIT, cylinder base, w/ crankcase dowel o-ringsFLHXSE2
216478-85ASCREW, internal thread, 3-3/16 in. long (4)FLHXSE2
316480-92ASCREW, internal thread, 1-7/8 in. long (4)FLHXSE2
416595-99ADOWEL PIN, ring (4)FLHXSE2
516699-06SNAP RING, wire (4)FLHXSE2
616715-83STUD, exhaust port (4)FLHXSE2
716801-07BGASKET, cylinder head (2)FLHXSE2
816834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLHXSE2
917331-08AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (granite)FLHXSE2
17337-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (granite)FLHXSE2
17257-07AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (black)FLHXSE2
17293-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (black)FLHXSE2
1017349-07BGASKET KIT, top-endFLHXSE2
17350-07BGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLHXSE2
1117454-08ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (granite) (2)FLHXSE2
17285-07ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (black) (2)FLHXSE2
1218067-09VALVE SEAL (4)FLHXSE2
1318048-98ASEAT, exhaust valve (2)FLHXSE2
1418161-08VALVE GUIDE, intake (2)FLHXSE2
18154-05VALVE GUIDE, intake, .001 OS (2)FLHXSE2
18156-05VALVE GUIDE, intake, .002 OS (2)FLHXSE2
18158-05VALVE GUIDE, intake, .003 OS (2)FLHXSE2
1518168-08VALVE GUIDE, exhaust (2)FLHXSE2
18153-05VALVE GUIDE, exhaust, .001 OS (2)FLHXSE2
18155-05VALVE GUIDE, exhaust, .002 OS (2)FLHXSE2
18157-05VALVE GUIDE, exhaust, .003 OS (2)FLHXSE2
1618183-03EXHAUST VALVE (2)FLHXSE2
1718187-07INTAKE VALVE (2)FLHXSE2
1818189-07SEAT, intake valve (2)FLHXSE2
1918270-00ACOLLAR, valve spring lower (4)FLHXSE2
2018271-00KEY, valve spring collar (8)FLHXSE2
2118272-00SPRING VALVE, inner & outer (4)FLHXSE2
2218280-07COLLAR, valve spring upper (4)FLHXSE2
2328861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release, w/ 72009-05 & 72011-05 (2)FLHXSE2
2429517-07AMEDALLION KIT, w/ 2 medallionsFLHXSE2
2572009-05HOUSING, 2-way, pinFLHXSE2
2672011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (2)FLHXSE2
2794634-99SCREW, medallion (4)FLHXSE2

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLHXSE2
23692ASCREW (6)FLHXSE2
33693ASCREW (10)FLHXSE2
43736ASCREW (8)FLHXSE2
54400BOLT (4)FLHXSE2
64741ASCREW (8)FLHXSE2
76762BWASHER (4)FLHXSE2
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHXSE2
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLHXSE2
1011270O-RING (2)FLHXSE2
1111293O-RING (4)FLHXSE2
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLHXSE2
1317045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHXSE2
1417360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLHXSE2
1517375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLHXSE2
1617386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLHXSE2
1717428-57BUSHING, rocker arm (8)FLHXSE2
1817572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLHXSE2
17707-11ROCKER COVER (black) (2)FLHXSE2
1917573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLHXSE2
17709-11ROCKER HOUSING (black) (2)FLHXSE2
2017594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLHXSE2
2117611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLHXSE2
2217025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY, w/ 4400 (2)FLHXSE2
2317922-99PUSH ROD, exhaust, 10.536 in. long (black oxide finish) (2)FLHXSE2
17923-99PUSH ROD, intake, 10.418 in. long (plain finish) (2)FLHXSE2
2417939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FLHXSE2
2517945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLHXSE2
2617947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FLHXSE2
2717948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FLHXSE2
2817964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLHXSE2
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLHXSE2
2917968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLHXSE2
3018535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLHXSE2
3118538-99BHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLHXSE2
3218635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLHXSE2
3326500002BREATHER, baffle assembly, w/ breather valve & filter (2)FLHXSE2

PISTONS & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLHXSE2
221951-11PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLHXSE2
21952-11PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE2
21953-11PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE2
321991-11PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - std. (2)FLHXSE2
21992-11PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE2
21993-11PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE2
422097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLHXSE2
522269-07PISTON PIN (2)FLHXSE2
623729-07BFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KITFLHXSE2

CRANKCASE & ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FLHXSE2
2765PLUG (3)FLHXSE2
3895SCREW (8)FLHXSE2
4924SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
51090ASCREWFLHXSE2
64266ASCREW (2)FLHXSE2
77601LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE2
88972WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
99215BEARING, needle, left side, camshaft (2)FLHXSE2
1010198CLAMP (2)FLHXSE2
1110354CLAMP (2)FLHXSE2
1211140O-RING (2)FLHXSE2
1311290O-RINGFLHXSE2
1411692GROMMET (2)FLHXSE2
1511907O-RING KIT, w/ cylinder base o-ringsFLHXSE2
1612068SEAL, oilFLHXSE2
1716574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHXSE2
1816589-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHXSE2
1916595-99ADOWEL PIN (4)FLHXSE2
2022307-99JET, cooling, piston, w/ 11140 (2)FLHXSE2
24004-03ABEARING KIT, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 & inner race (not illustrated)FLHXSE2
2124009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFLHXSE2
2224605-07BEARING, main (2)FLHXSE2
2324758-07ACRANKCASE SET, w/ 765, 895, 1090A, 9215, 11140, 16574-99A, 16589-99A, 16595-99A, 22307-99, 24605-07, 35114-02 & 68042-99 (black)FLHXSE2
24760-08ACRANKCASE SET, w/ 765, 895, 1090A, 9215, 11140, 16574-99A, 16589-99A, 16595-99A, 22307-99, 24605-07, 35114-02 & 68042-99 (granite)FLHXSE2
2426041-05AADAPTERFLHXSE2
2535114-02RING, retaining, internalFLHXSE2
2662629-11HOSE, oil cooler, rightFLHXSE2
2762641-11HOSE, oil cooler, leftFLHXSE2
2863066-07GASKETFLHXSE2
2963083-11OIL COOLER COREFLHXSE2
3063076-09ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler w/ 924, 11290, 63066-07, 63084-07, 63533-41A & cover (granite)FLHXSE2
63059-09ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler w/ 924, 11290, 63066-07, 63084-07, 63533-41A & cover (black)FLHXSE2
3163084-07GASKETFLHXSE2
3263121-11COVER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler (chrome)FLHXSE2
3363533-41AFITTING (2)FLHXSE2
3463798-99AFILTER, oil (chrome)FLHXSE2
3568042-99SCREW (4)FLHXSE2

CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLHXSE2
2942SCREW, primary cam chain tensioner (2)FLHXSE2
34740ASCREW, secondary cam tensioner (2)FLHXSE2
4740ASCREW, cam cover (10)FLHXSE2
44741ASCREW (10)FLHXSE2
56294WASHERFLHXSE2
68873BALL (12)FLHXSE2
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaft (2)FLHXSE2
811293O-RINGFLHXSE2
911301O-RING (2)FLHXSE2
1011461RETAINING RINGFLHXSE2
1117045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHXSE2
1225566-06CAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, w/ 6294 & screwsFLHXSE2
1325244-99AGASKET, cam coverFLHXSE2
1425355-06ACAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFLHXSE2
1525369-01BCAM COVER (chrome)FLHXSE2
37198-11CAM COVER (black)FLHXSE2
1625585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN & FASTENER KIT, w/ 25566-06, 25673-06, 25675-06 & 25728-06FLHXSE2
1725638-07CAMSHAFT KITFLHXSE2
1825673-06SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17 TFLHXSE2
1925675-06CHAIN, primary cam driveFLHXSE2
2025683-06CHAIN, secondary cam driveFLHXSE2
2125728-06SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFLHXSE2
2225729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thickFLHXSE2
2325729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE2
25731-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE2
25734-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE2
25736-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE2
25737-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE2
25738-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in. thick (use as required)FLHXSE2
2426037-06OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 26278-06, 26281-06, 26282-06 & 40323-00FLHXSE2
2526210-99SPRING, relief valveFLHXSE2
2626278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLHXSE2
2726281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLHXSE2
2826282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLHXSE2
2926400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFLHXSE2
3032586-07COVER, timer cover (chrome)FLHXSE2
3132614-11INSERT, timer coverFLHXSE2
3239968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainFLHXSE2
3339969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainFLHXSE2
3440323-00SPRING, separatorFLHXSE2
3568120-00SCREW (5)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14313SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
24688SCREW (3)FLHXSE2
34721BOLT (2)FLHXSE2
44838SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
54868SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
66127WASHER (5)FLHXSE2
77783NUT (2)FLHXSE2
816207-09ENGINE MOUNT, front (2)FLHXSE2
916219-09STABLIZER LINKFLHXSE2
1016321-08WELDMENT, engine strapFLHXSE2
1124754-75ADOWEL, bushing (2)FLHXSE2
1247159-09BHPBRACKET, front engine mountFLHXSE2
1347460-09BHPEND CAP, front mountFLHXSE2

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
24705SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
316325-10BRACKET, induction moduleFLHXSE2
426993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)FLHXSE2
526995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FLHXSE2
627609-01BFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, w/ o-ring (2)FLHXSE2
727711-08INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KITFLHXSE2
827721-08FUEL RAILFLHXSE2
932319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure w/ o-ringFLHXSE2
1061208-10FUEL LINEFLHXSE2
1190383-98CAP, purge tubeFLHXSE2
1227200002INDUCTION MODULE KIT, w/ 27711-08 & 90383-98FLHXSE2

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13048SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
23938SCREW (3)FLHXSE2
38250STUD, air cleaner (3)FLHXSE2
411292O-RING (4)FLHXSE2
529674-09INSERT, air cleaner cover
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
629241-08GASKETFLHXSE2
729267-08BOLT, breather (2)FLHXSE2
829269-83ASCREW, air cleanerFLHXSE2
929670-09ELEMENT, air filterFLHXSE2
1029400025COVER, air cleaner (chrome), w/ labelFLHXSE2
30074-09COVER, air cleaner (black)FLHXSE2
1129696-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (granite)FLHXSE2
29763-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (black)FLHXSE2
1229762-09RAINSOCKFLHXSE2

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13050SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
27716LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE2
310039CABLE STRAP (3)FLHXSE2
24009-06SPACER, sprocket shaft (not illustrated)FLHXSE2
429987-06BSTATOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phase, 50 AMP, w/ plugFLHXSE2
530041-08ROTOR ASSEMBLY, 3-phaseFLHXSE2
674115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHXSE2
774622-09VOLTAGE REGULATOR KIT, 45 AMP (chrome)FLHXSE2
889584-07PROTECTOR CAP (2)FLHXSE2

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM) & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
24826SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
10177CABLE STRAP, tree mount (not shown) (3)FLHXSE2
331696-07AIGNITION COILFLHXSE2
432013-09ASPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinder, w/ 10177FLHXSE2
532014-09ASPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinder, w/ 10177FLHXSE2
632362-04SPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FLHXSE2
734246-08BELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM), base level (Domestic, HDI) Requires digital programming.FLHXSE2
866200-09BRACKET, battery hold downFLHXSE2
970344-09CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)FLHXSE2
1070681-09RETAINER, wire harnessFLHXSE2

SENSORS & SWITCHES, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14741ASCREWFLHXSE2
211289AO-RINGFLHXSE2
332319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure (MAP), w/ o-ringFLHXSE2
432446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLHXSE2
532707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A, 73198-96, & 74194-98FLHXSE2
673198-96CONNECTORFLHXSE2
774194-98PIN TERMINAL (2)FLHXSE2
874438-99AOIL PRESSURE SENDERFLHXSE2

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14419SCREW, starter mount (2)FLHXSE2
210957O-RINGFLHXSE2
327444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseFLHXSE2
431604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITFLHXSE2
531619-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FLHXSE2
631633-07ACLUTCH SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 10957FLHXSE2

SHIFTER, GEAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1780SCREWFLHXSE2
2856ASCREWFLHXSE2
33275SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
44192SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
54196SCREWFLHXSE2
65817SPACERFLHXSE2
75826SPACER, shifter coverFLHXSE2
86497HWWASHERFLHXSE2
97904ACORN NUT (polished stainless steel)FLHXSE2
1011150RING, retaining, externalFLHXSE2
1111389RING, shift cam retainingFLHXSE2
1211575RING, shift cam retainingFLHXSE2
1333389-07SPRING DETENTFLHXSE2
1433409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, w/ 33389-07FLHXSE2
1533413-06ASHIFTER CAM ASSEMBLY, w/ 11389, 11575 & bearingFLHXSE2
1633709-82ASHAFTFLHXSE2
1733718-82BLEVER, gearshift (chrome)FLHXSE2
1833819-98ASHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, w/ 4192, 5826, 7904, 33888-99, 33889-99, & 33890-99AFLHXSE2
1933849-97LEVER, shifter rodFLHXSE2
2033888-99ROD END, self-aligning (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHXSE2
2133889-99NUT, rod-end (polished stainless steel) (2)FLHXSE2
2233890-99ACOVER, shifter rodFLHXSE2
2334064-00CSPRING, shifter returnFLHXSE2
2434532-00BLEVER, shifter heel (chrome)FLHXSE2
2534568-00BLEVER, shifter toe (chrome)FLHXSE2
2633960-09TREAD, shifter peg (2)FLHXSE2
2733961-09COVER, shifter peg (chrome) (2)FLHXSE2
2834853-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (granite)FLHXSE2
34719-07BTRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (black)FLHXSE2
2934987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFLHXSE2
3035081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, w/ 34064-00C, & 34987-06FLHXSE2
3135082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLHXSE2
3235186-06SLEEVEFLHXSE2
3335187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FLHXSE2
3435210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FLHXSE2
3535217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FLHXSE2
3635222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFLHXSE2
3735223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 & 3 - 4 shift forkFLHXSE2
3835243-06SLEEVEFLHXSE2
3935244-06SCREW, detentFLHXSE2
4035249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camFLHXSE2
35246-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 13, 15, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 7340, 35260-06, input shaft, counter shaft (black)FLHXSE2
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 13, 15, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 7340, 35260-06, input shaft, counter shaft (granite)FLHXSE2
4135259-06SCREW, shift drum support (2)FLHXSE2
4237101-84BOIL SEALFLHXSE2
4350784-97SLEEVE (2)FLHXSE2

TRANSMISSION BEARINGS & COVERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLHXSE2
23249SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
33300SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
44718ASCREW (4)FLHXSE2
54741ASCREW (2)FLHXSE2
67340NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)FLHXSE2
78963BEARING, needleFLHXSE2
88967BEARINGFLHXSE2
98970BEARING (2)FLHXSE2
109701ABUSHINGFLHXSE2
1111132AO-RING, dipstickFLHXSE2
1211161RETAINING RINGFLHXSE2
1311348O-RINGFLHXSE2
1412074SEALFLHXSE2
1516583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLHXSE2
33166-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers, & sensors (black)FLHXSE2
33203-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers, & sensors (chrome & granite)FLHXSE2
1635082-07SCREW, centering, shifter leverFLHXSE2
1735087-99ARETAINING RING (2)FLHXSE2
1835186-06SLEEVEFLHXSE2
1935256-08BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970, 16583-00A, & 35087-99A (granite)FLHXSE2
35260-06BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970, 16583-00A, & 35087-99A (black)FLHXSE2
2035607-06GASKETFLHXSE2
2135654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLHXSE2
2236805-06GASKET, coverFLHXSE2
2336822-04SLAVE CYLINDER KITFLHXSE2
2437065-06DIPSTICK (chrome)FLHXSE2
2537101-84BOIL SEALFLHXSE2
2637137-07SIDE COVER, transmission (chrome) includes bleed screw and clutch pistonFLHXSE2
37200-11SIDE COVER, transmission (black) includes bleed screw and clutch pistonFLHXSE2
2743817-02CAP, bleeder screwFLHXSE2
44613-02BLEEDER SCREWFLHXSE2

TRANSMISSION HOUSING, TOP COVER & OIL PAN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13699DSCREW (2)FLHXSE2
23983SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
34705SCREWFLHXSE2
44741ASCREW, trans. top cover (6)FLHXSE2
4741ASCREW, oil pan (12)FLHXSE2
57792NUTFLHXSE2
611105O-RING (2)FLHXSE2
711120O-RINGFLHXSE2
811289AO-RINGFLHXSE2
916574-99ADOWEL PIN (2)FLHXSE2
1026077-99AGASKET, oil panFLHXSE2
1126166-08AOIL PAN ASSEMBLY (granite) w/ 45893-99 & 60328-98BFLHXSE2
62489-99AOIL PAN ASSEMBLY (black) w/ 45893-99 & 60328-98BFLHXSE2
1233166-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers, & sensors (black)FLHXSE2
33203-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers, & sensors (chrome & granite)FLHXSE2
1333926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ o-ringFLHXSE2
1434469-06BTRANSMISSION COVER, top w/ 62372-09 (chrome)FLHXSE2
37195-11TRANSMISSION COVER, top w/ 62372-09 (black)FLHXSE2
1534719-07BTRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (black)FLHXSE2
34853-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (granite)FLHXSE2
1634917-06GASKET, upper coverFLHXSE2
1745893-99PIPE PLUGFLHXSE2
1860328-98BPLUG, magnetic w/ 11105 (2)FLHXSE2
1962372-09VENT HOSE, transmissionFLHXSE2
2062693-07ADIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, w/ 11120 (chrome)FLHXSE2
2166290-06STUD, groundFLHXSE2
2274402-05ASPEED SENSOR, w/ 11289AFLHXSE2

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFLHXSE2
27340NUT (2)FLHXSE2
38026KBEARING, needle (counter shaft) (3)FLHXSE2
8026KBEARING, needle (input shaft)FLHXSE2
48041BEARING, needleFLHXSE2
58042BEARING, needle (2)FLHXSE2
610991ARETAINING RING (2)FLHXSE2
711061ARETAINING RINGFLHXSE2
811081ARING, lock (3)FLHXSE2
911082SECURING SEGMENT (6)FLHXSE2
1011201O-RINGFLHXSE2
1111207AWASHER, internal splineFLHXSE2
1211599SPACER, bearingFLHXSE2
1312077OIL SEALFLHXSE2
1434091-08BEARING, inner raceFLHXSE2
1535122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, w/ 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599 & 12077FLHXSE2
1635124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHXSE2
1735126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FLHXSE2
1835201-10GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHXSE2
1935202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLHXSE2
2035204-06DOG RING, pocketedFLHXSE2
35246-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ shifter cam & forks (black)FLHXSE2
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ shifter cam & forks (granite)FLHXSE2
2135467-06BINPUT SHAFT KIT, w/ 11061A, 34091-08, & 35201-10FLHXSE2
2235470-10COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYFLHXSE2
2335801-10GEAR, fifth inputFLHXSE2
2435805-06AGEAR, countershaft-firstFLHXSE2
2535807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondFLHXSE2
2635811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdFLHXSE2
2735814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthFLHXSE2

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
28885BEARINGFLHXSE2
311143RING, retaining, externalFLHXSE2
436731-91RELEASE PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 8885FLHXSE2
536819-07PUSH ROD, hydraulic-clutchFLHXSE2
637496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLHXSE2
737554-11HUB ASSEMBLY, clutch, w/ thrust washer & spring washerFLHXSE2
837807-03SPRING, clutch (pink)FLHXSE2
937817-11CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & 36819-07)FLHXSE2
1037872-00SEAT, clutch springFLHXSE2
1137883-98SEAT, damper-springFLHXSE2
1237884-98SPRING, damperFLHXSE2
1337904-90RING, retaining, externalFLHXSE2
1437905-00RING, retaining, internalFLHXSE2
1537906-11BEARING, ball, double-rowFLHXSE2
1637909-90RING, retaining, internalFLHXSE2
1737912-00PRESSURE PLATE, clutchFLHXSE2
1837913-98PLATE, clutch (steel) (8)FLHXSE2
1937932-98FRICTION PLATE KIT, clutch (includes all 9 friction plates)FLHXSE2

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FLHXSE2
2791ASCREW (2)FLHXSE2
31062SCREW (5)FLHXSE2
41780SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
54813ASCREW (9)FLHXSE2
69231BEARINGFLHXSE2
711105O-RINGFLHXSE2
812052ASEALFLHXSE2
916583-00ADOWEL BUSHING (2)FLHXSE2
1017369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT (1K, 5K, 10K), w/ 11105 & seal clutch coverFLHXSE2
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING, starter (4)FLHXSE2
1234901-07GASKET, primary coverFLHXSE2
1334948-08GASKET, primary housing to caseFLHXSE2
1439929-06BCHAIN TENSIONER ASSEMBLYFLHXSE2
1542642-00BUSHING (2)FLHXSE2
1660328-98BPLUG, magnetic drain w/ 11105FLHXSE2
1760432-07AINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 16583-00A, 42642-00, 60328-98B & 60678-85 (black)FLHXSE2
60850-08AINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 16583-00A, 42642-00, 60328-98B & 60678-85 (granite)FLHXSE2
1860553-07COVER, primary (chrome)FLHXSE2
60886-11COVER, primary (black)FLHXSE2
1960678-85RETAINING RINGFLHXSE2
2060709-07ACOVER, clutch (chrome)FLHXSE2
2125940-11INSERT, clutch coverFLHXSE2
21A25700226GASKET KIT, inner primary, w/ 1, 7, 8, 10, 13, 11150, 27444-00Y, 37909-90FLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
22791ASCREW (Japan only)FLHXSE2
2360818-07SLEEVE, dampener (Japan only)FLHXSE2

BELT, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13368SCREWFLHXSE2
23594SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
33892SCREW (3)FLHXSE2
46557WASHERFLHXSE2
59276BALL BEARING (2)FLHXSE2
611843SPACER, compensatorFLHXSE2
735241-06NUT, sprocketFLHXSE2
835242-06LOCKPLATEFLHXSE2
937810-08ARETAINER, sprocketFLHXSE2
1040024-09REAR BELT, 140 T, 1 inchFLHXSE2
1140037-07PRIMARY CHAINFLHXSE2
1240217-09SPROCKET & BEARING ASSEMBLY, rear, 68 T, w/ 9276 & 11843 (black)FLHXSE2
1340278-09ISOLATOR, rubberFLHXSE2
1440659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 TFLHXSE2
1560386-09DEBRIS DEFLECTORFLHXSE2
1683935-09COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLHXSE2
1783936-09SPRING PACKFLHXSE2

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
23089SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
34293SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
46099WASHER (black) (2)FLHXSE2
56703WASHER (4)FLHXSE2
67688NUT (2)FLHXSE2
10039STRAP, cable (not illustrated)FLHXSE2
711348O-RINGFLHXSE2
811694RING, retainingFLHXSE2
938881-08ALINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutch, w/ 11348FLHXSE2
1038938-09RETAINER, clutch line, lowerFLHXSE2
1138969-10RETAINER, clutch line, upperFLHXSE2
1241751-06AGASKET, banjo-bolt (2)FLHXSE2
1342010-06ABOLT, banjoFLHXSE2
1442101-10MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, clutch (chrome), w/ 3089, 11694, 42115-06, 42145-06, 45032-10 & 46322-06FLHXSE2
1542115-06MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, w/ 3089 & 46322-06FLHXSE2
1642119-08HALF-CLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (chrome)FLHXSE2
1742145-06SIGHT GLASS KITFLHXSE2
1845032-10PIVOT PIN (polished)FLHXSE2
1945423-10BUSHING, hand leverFLHXSE2
2046115-10LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11694 & 45423-10 (chrome)FLHXSE2
2146322-06GASKET, coverFLHXSE2

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14293SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
26099WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
341751-06AGASKET (2)FLHXSE2
442010-06ABOLT, BANJO, brakelineFLHXSE2
542102-08BMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, front-dual (chrome), w/ 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15FLHXSE2
642105-06APIVOT PIN KIT, w/ retaining ringFLHXSE2
742119-08HALF-CLAMP, master cylinder and clutch (chrome)FLHXSE2
842123-08COVER KIT, master cylinder (chrome), w/ 42856-06, 42857-06A & 42882-06FLHXSE2
942271-06ABRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY, frontFLHXSE2
1042854-06KIT, SIGHT GLASS, reservoirFLHXSE2
1142856-06DECAL, reservoir coverFLHXSE2
1242857-06AGASKET, reservoir coverFLHXSE2
1342861-06BPUSHROD, master cylinderFLHXSE2
1442862-06BPISTON SERVICE KIT, master cylinderFLHXSE2
1542882-06SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
1668446-00PLUGFLHXSE2

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLHXSE2
22479SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
33563SCREWFLHXSE2
44808SCREWFLHXSE2
56220WWASHERFLHXSE2
66334WASHERFLHXSE2
76421WASHER, offsetFLHXSE2
87825LOCKNUTFLHXSE2
99907WIRE TERMINALFLHXSE2
1010340ACLIP, brake hose (2)FLHXSE2
1111364O-RING (2)FLHXSE2
1211902GASKET, master cylinder reservoir coverFLHXSE2
1312102DUST BOOTFLHXSE2
1440611-09BRAKELINE, right-rear, master cylinder to ABS moduleFLHXSE2
1541750-06BBOLT, BANJO, brakeline (2)FLHXSE2
1641751-06AGASKET (4)FLHXSE2
1742460-80BCLEVIS PINFLHXSE2
1842638-08ALEVER ASSEMBLY, foot-brake, w/ 515, 6334, 7825, 11364, 42644-00, 57217-02 & brake leverFLHXSE2
1942644-00BEARING, .25 x .177 (2)FLHXSE2
2042684-09PAD, brake pedalFLHXSE2
2142733-09COVER, brake pedal (chrome)FLHXSE2
2242854-06KIT, SIGHT GLASSFLHXSE2
2342856-06DECAL, reservoir coverFLHXSE2
2442882-06SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
2542889-06PUSHROD SPRING E-CLIP KIT, master cylinderFLHXSE2
2642932-08REBUILD KIT, master cylinderFLHXSE2
2742933-08APUSHROD KIT, master cylinderFLHXSE2
2842934-08SPRING, pedal returnFLHXSE2
2946459-08AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 12, 13, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28 & 30 (chrome)FLHXSE2
3046463-08MASTER CYLINDER COVER KIT, rear, DOT4, (chrome) w/ 11902, 42856-06 & 42882-06FLHXSE2
3157217-02BUSHING, brake lever (2)FLHXSE2
3272023-51DKIT SWITCH, rear brakelite, w/ 9907FLHXSE2

BRAKE LINES, FRONT - ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13331SCREWFLHXSE2
23643SCREWFLHXSE2
310860ACLIP, brakelineFLHXSE2
411663RIVNUTFLHXSE2
541750-06BBOLT BANJO, brakeline (2)FLHXSE2
641751-06AGASKET (10)FLHXSE2
741783-08BANJO BOLT BLEEDER ASSEMBLY (black)FLHXSE2
842010-06ABOLT, BANJO, brakelineFLHXSE2
942853-06CAP, bleeder screw (2)FLHXSE2
1046673-10BRAKELINE, front, upper, ABSFLHXSE2
1146674-10BRAKELINE, front, lower, ABSFLHXSE2
1270631-08CLIP, conduit (3)FLHXSE2

BRAKE LINES & MODULE, REAR - ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11095MSCREW (3)FLHXSE2
22228SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
311904GASKET, ABS moduleFLHXSE2
440603-08GROMMET (3)FLHXSE2
540610-09BRAKELINE, ABS module to caliperFLHXSE2
640611-09BRAKELINE, ABS module to master cylinderFLHXSE2
740628-08BUSHING, ABS (6)FLHXSE2
841750-06BBOLT, BANJO, brakeline (2)FLHXSE2
941751-06AGASKET (4)FLHXSE2
1048343-09HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNITFLHXSE2
1140649-08ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT, w/ 11904FLHXSE2
1270631-08CLIP, conduitFLHXSE2

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
141854-08PAD & PIN KIT, w/ 42849-08 (2)FLHXSE2
242054-05COVER, caliper (chrome) (2)FLHXSE2
342849-08PAD PIN KIT (2)FLHXSE2
442852-06APAD SPRING, anti-rattle (2)FLHXSE2
544160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lower (4)FLHXSE2
644935-06MEDALLION, brake caliper (2)FLHXSE2
746368-10CALIPER ASSEMBLY, right (black)FLHXSE2
46369-10CALIPER ASSEMBLY, left (black)FLHXSE2

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14597MSCREW, rear caliper to reaction bracket (2)FLHXSE2
24890SCREW, bleederFLHXSE2
341852-08APAD & PIN KITFLHXSE2
442853-06CAP, bleeder screwFLHXSE2
542863-06BUMPERFLHXSE2
642865-06BPAD PIN KITFLHXSE2
742867-06ASPRING KIT, anti-rattleFLHXSE2
844080-08BCALIPER ASSEMBLY, rear, w/ 4890, 10965, 41852-08A, 42853-06, 42865-06B & 42867-06A (black)FLHXSE2
944089-08ABRACKET, reaction, rear brake, w/ 42863-06FLHXSE2

WHEELS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13267SCREW, set (2)FLHXSE2
23655ASCREW (14)FLHXSE2
36594WASHERFLHXSE2
47813ANUTFLHXSE2
59252BALL BEARING, w/ encoder, ABSFLHXSE2
69276BALL BEARINGFLHXSE2
710147CLIP, connectorFLHXSE2
840614-08SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72609-08, 72608-08,& 72610-08FLHXSE2
940786-08COVER, wheel speed sensor (chrome)FLHXSE2
1041148-98CAP, tire valve acorn, w/ bar & shield, set of 2 (chrome)FLHXSE2
1141547-07AAXLEFLHXSE2
1241900-08SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHXSE2
1343157-83ASTEM ASSEMBLY, tire valve w/ 54321-85FLHXSE2
1443475-08COVER KIT, axle nut left & right, w/ 3267 (chrome) (2)FLHXSE2
1544583-08SPACERFLHXSE2
1654321-85NUT, valve stemFLHXSE2
1755055-11TIREFLHXSE2
1855070-11WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeve (black)FLHXSE2
55071-11WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeve (chrome)FLHXSE2
1970494-08CLIP, wheel speed sensor, ABSFLHXSE2
2070674-08BRACKET, wheel speed sensor, ABS (chrome)FLHXSE2
2172607-08HOUSING, 2 way pinFLHXSE2
2272608-08TERMINAL PIN, 16-20 awg (2)FLHXSE2
2372609-08LOCK, secondary, 2-way (black)FLHXSE2
2472610-08SEAL, 18-20 awg (white) (2)FLHXSE2
2541500002BRAKE DISC, front - leftFLHXSE2
2641500004BRAKE DISC, front - rightFLHXSE2
2742300001WEIGHT, 1/2 oz., cast wheels (black) (6)FLHXSE2
42300006WEIGHT, 1/2 oz., cast wheels (chrome) (6)FLHXSE2

WHEELS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
18020NUT, slottedFLHXSE2
29252BALL BEARING, w/ encoder, ABSFLHXSE2
39276BALL BEARING (3)FLHXSE2
410147CLIP, connectorFLHXSE2
511843SPACER, compensatorFLHXSE2
611848SPACERFLHXSE2
740217-09SPROCKET & BEARING ASSEMBLY, rear, 68 T w/ 9276 & 11843 (black)FLHXSE2
840278-09ISOLATOR, rubberFLHXSE2
940615-08SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08, 72609-08 & 72610-08FLHXSE2
1041056-09REAR AXLEFLHXSE2
1141139-02SPRING CLIPFLHXSE2
1241148-98CAP, tire valve acorn, w/ bar & shield, set of 2 (chrome)FLHXSE2
1341349-07SLEEVE, bearing spacerFLHXSE2
1441810-08ABRAKE DISCFLHXSE2
1541819-02AXLE CAMFLHXSE2
1640225-10WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeve (black)FLHXSE2
47951-10WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeve (chrome)FLHXSE2
1743157-83AVALVE STEM, cast wheels, w/ 54321-85FLHXSE2
1843567-92SCREW (5)FLHXSE2
1944006-09TIREFLHXSE2
2054321-85NUTFLHXSE2
2172607-08HOUSING, 2 way pinFLHXSE2
2272608-08TERMINAL PIN, 16-20 awg (2)FLHXSE2
2372609-08LOCK, secondary, 2-way (black)FLHXSE2
2472610-08SEAL, 18-20 awg (white) (2)FLHXSE2
2542300001WEIGHT, 1/2 oz. cast wheels (black)FLHXSE2
42300006WEIGHT, 1/2 oz. cast wheels (chrome)FLHXSE2

FORK BRACKETS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1608ROLL PINFLHXSE2
23537SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
33892SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
44240SCREW (3)FLHXSE2
54855SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
66703WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
77039LOCKWASHER (2)FLHXSE2
810138TAB, electrical groundFLHXSE2
945419-80BOLT, fork (2)FLHXSE2
1045435-10BRACKET, upperFLHXSE2
1145442-86GUIDE BUSHING, fork stem bracket assembly (2)FLHXSE2
1245446-09BRACKET ASSEMBLY, lower, w/ 608 & 48365-48AFLHXSE2
1345718-60NUT, fork stemFLHXSE2
1445727-08WASHERFLHXSE2
1545733-48OIL SEAL, fork bracket bolt (2)FLHXSE2
1645780-03COVER, fork bracket (chrome)FLHXSE2
1745964-10FORK SLIDER COVER (prime) (2)FLHXSE2
45964-11CROFORK SLIDER COVER (Inferno Orange) (2)FLHXSE2
45964-11CRPFORK SLIDER COVER (Black Diamond) (2)FLHXSE2
45964-11DFZFORK SLIDER COVER (Antique Gunstock) (2)FLHXSE2
1848300-60ROLLER BEARING, steering head, w/ 48315-60 (2)FLHXSE2
1948315-60CUP, bearing (2)FLHXSE2
2048333-80SEAT, upper head coneFLHXSE2
2148361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing, upperFLHXSE2
2248365-48ADIRT GUARD, bearing, steering headFLHXSE2

FORK, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16702WASHER (right-hand) (2)FLHXSE2
27041LOCKWASHER (right-hand) (2)FLHXSE2
37748WNUT (right-hand) (2)FLHXSE2
445419-80BOLT, fork (2)FLHXSE2
545733-48OIL SEAL (2)FLHXSE2
645803-97STOP, oil lock piece (2)FLHXSE2
745838-77BOLT, front fork (2)FLHXSE2
845858-77SCREW, drain, w/ washer (2)FLHXSE2
945933-86REBOUND SPRING (2)FLHXSE2
1045972-09STANCHION TUBE ASSEMBLY, w/ slider bushing (2)FLHXSE2
1145998-73STUD (right-hand) (2)FLHXSE2
1246209-06DAMPING VALVE (2)FLHXSE2
1346422-09DAMPER TUBE, w/ piston ring (2)FLHXSE2
1446473-00BSLIDER, fork (left-hand)FLHXSE2
1546474-00CSLIDER, fork (right-hand), w/ 45998-73FLHXSE2
1646658-07HOLDER, axle (right-hand)FLHXSE2
1748787-09SPRING (2)FLHXSE2
1848789-09FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (left-hand) (chrome)FLHXSE2
1948790-09FORK ASSEMBLY, complete (right-hand) (chrome)FLHXSE2
2049377-09FORK REBUILT KITFLHXSE2
2159481-00REFLECTOR (right-hand) (amber)FLHXSE2
2259482-00REFLECTOR (left-hand) (amber)FLHXSE2

SHOCK ABSORBERS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13607BOLT (4)FLHXSE2
26012WASHER (4)FLHXSE2
37068LOCKWASHER (4)FLHXSE2
454674-10REAR SHOCK ABSORBER LOW, leftFLHXSE2
554675-10REAR SHOCK ABSORBER LOW, rightFLHXSE2
654677-10KNOB SERVICE KITFLHXSE2

FRAME & JIFFY STAND (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11001SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
22708ASCREWFLHXSE2
34924SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
43987BOLTFLHXSE2
54688SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
66702WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
76703WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
87041LOCKWASHERFLHXSE2
97495NUT (2)FLHXSE2
107688NUT (2)FLHXSE2
118483ARIVET, blind (2)FLHXSE2
1210039CABLE STRAP (6)FLHXSE2
1310336CLIP, conduit, rosebud mountFLHXSE2
1410394CLIP, conduit, rosebud mountFLHXSE2
1511650GROMMET, side cover (6)FLHXSE2
1611663RIVNUT, flathead, with ABSFLHXSE2
1738969-10RETAINER, cable, upperFLHXSE2
1838939-09RETAINER, clutch lineFLHXSE2
1947900-11BHPFRAME, main, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75FLHXSE2
2048315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLHXSE2
2148419-04WEAR PAD, side cover - right (clear)FLHXSE2
48420-04WEAR PAD, side cover - left (clear)FLHXSE2
2249184-09ENGINE GUARD KIT, w/14148-86FLHXSE2
2349725-07SPRING, jiffy standFLHXSE2
2450015-74ALEG STOPFLHXSE2
2550075-07LEG, jiffy standFLHXSE2
2650096-09BRACKET, jiffy stand legFLHXSE2
2750245-07BUMPER, jiffy stand legFLHXSE2
2850972-75FITTING, lubricationFLHXSE2
2966048-09SIDE COVER, right (prime)FLHXSE2
66250-09SIDE COVER, left (prime)FLHXSE2
66612-11CRPSIDE COVER, left (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66612-11DGASIDE COVER, left (Kryptonite / Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66612-11DGBSIDE COVER, left (Black Diamond / Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66612-11DGCSIDE COVER, left (Autumn Haze / Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66613-11CRPSIDE COVER, right (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66613-11DGASIDE COVER, right (Kryptonite / Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66613-11DGBSIDE COVER, right (Black Diamond / Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66613-11DGCSIDE COVER, right (Autumn Haze / Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2

FRAME & JIFFY STAND (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3066055-09WEAR PAD (clear) (2)FLHXSE2
3168446-00PLUG (2)FLHXSE2
3269318-02CLAMP (2)FLHXSE2
3370980-09TRAY, wire trough (main harness)FLHXSE2
3470981-09COVER, wire trough w/ 15368-01A, (main harness)FLHXSE2
3590469-94HOLE PLUG (4)FLHXSE2
3690520-07HOLE PLUG, jiffy standFLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
373594SCREW, jiffy stand (England, HDI)FLHXSE2
3810177CABLE STRAP, tree mount, jiffy stand (England, HDI)FLHXSE2
3950126-08ASENSOR, jiffy stand, w/ 72169-07, 72511-07BK & 73213-07 (England, HDI, Aus)FLHXSE2
4072169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (3)FLHXSE2
4172511-07BKHOUSING, pin, 3-way (black)FLHXSE2
4273213-07RETAINER, xmas tree clipFLHXSE2

FRAME & FORK, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13057SCREW, locking (2)FLHXSE2
23536BOLT (6)FLHXSE2
33684SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
44924SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
56532WASHER (6)FLHXSE2
66982WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
79208BEARING (2)FLHXSE2
847502-09BDKCOVER, left (prime)FLHXSE2
47504-09BDKCOVER, right (prime)FLHXSE2
47529-11BYWCOVER, right (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
47529-11CRPCOVER, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
47529-11DFYCOVER, right (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
47533-11BYWCOVER, left (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
47533-11CRPCOVER, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
47533-11DFYCOVER, left (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
947540-11SHAFT, rear forkFLHXSE2
1047549-09REAR FORK, w/ 9208 & 48489-02FLHXSE2
1147584-09RUBBER MOUNT (2)FLHXSE2
1248079-09BHPFRAME, rearFLHXSE2
1348487-02SPACER, outer (2)FLHXSE2
1448489-02SPACER, inner (2)FLHXSE2
1550588-09ABRACKET, rear fork, leftFLHXSE2
1654395-10BUMPER KIT, w/ 4924FLHXSE2
1767875-11CAP (2)FLHXSE2
1890493-83HOLE PLUG (2)FLHXSE2
1911100020PROTECTIVE PADFLHXSE2

SEAT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREWFLHXSE2
26703WASHERFLHXSE2
351608-09BUCKLE (2)FLHXSE2
451690-09BRACKETFLHXSE2
554181-11SEATFLHXSE2
651996-10SEAT STRAP, w/ 6703 & 51608-09FLHXSE2

BACKREST, PASSENGER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1940SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
22246SCREW (3)FLHXSE2
33148SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
46702WASHER (4)FLHXSE2
56703WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
654185-11PAD, backrestFLHXSE2
752605-04INSERT, passenger backrestFLHXSE2
852610-09UPRIGHT KIT, detach, short (chrome)FLHXSE2
952682-09BUSHING, front (2)FLHXSE2
1052825-05BACKREST PLATE KIT, w/ 52605-04 & screwFLHXSE2
1153684-96ABUSHING (2)FLHXSE2
1254040-09BRACKET, leftFLHXSE2
1354042-09BRACKET, rightFLHXSE2
1476555-09ANTENNA BRACKETFLHXSE2
1594067-90TFLATWASHER (chrome)FLHXSE2

FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14688SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
27716LOCKNUT (4)FLHXSE2
350635-82ABOLT, footboard hinge (4)FLHXSE2
454151-10BRACKET SUPPORT, footboard, rear rightFLHXSE2
550673-09BRACKET SUPPORT, footboard, rear leftFLHXSE2
650683-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, right, w/ hingeFLHXSE2
750688-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, left, w/ hingeFLHXSE2
851498-09AINSERT ASSEMBLY, left, riderFLHXSE2
951499-09AINSERT ASSEMBLY, right, riderFLHXSE2
1051697-09MOUNTING BRACKET, front footboard (2)FLHXSE2

FOOTPEGS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14688SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
27038LOCKWASHER (2)FLHXSE2
311304RING, retaining (2)FLHXSE2
445041-01ACLEVIS PIN, passenger footpeg support (2)FLHXSE2
549015-04ABRACKET, right passenger footpegFLHXSE2
649036-04ABRACKET, left passenger footpeg (2)FLHXSE2
750351-03MOUNT, footpeg support (2)FLHXSE2
850912-72SPRING WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
951453-09FOOTPEG BODY (2)FLHXSE2
1051459-09FOOTPEG TREAD (2)FLHXSE2
1194409-03SCREW (2)FLHXSE2

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13210ASCREW, hex socket head (Early Model Year) (See Note) (4)FLHXSE2
23605BOLT (2)FLHXSE2
311403AGROMMETFLHXSE2
411642GROMMETFLHXSE2
555918-08CLAMP, upperFLHXSE2
656036-08HANDLEBAR KIT, w/ 11403A & 11642 (chrome)FLHXSE2
756149-88BRISER, lower rightFLHXSE2
856151-88BRISER, lower leftFLHXSE2
956159-73WASHER, cup (4)FLHXSE2
1056161-83ABUSHING (rubber) (4)FLHXSE2
1156163-93SPACER (2)FLHXSE2
1270142-94CABLE, ground w/ 72241-94AFLHXSE2
1372241-94ARING TERMINAL, 10 ring, 14-18 gaugeFLHXSE2
1412600003SCREW, torx head (Late Model Year) (See Note) (4)FLHXSE2
NOTE: Refer to service bulletin M1289 for further information.

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12559SCREW, rightFLHXSE2
22960SCREW, leftFLHXSE2
32955SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
44292SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
510006CABLE STRAPFLHXSE2
10181CABLE STRAPFLHXSE2
655928-08PLUG (2)FLHXSE2
770372-96BRACKET, switch, lower leftFLHXSE2
870375-96BRACKET, switch, lower rightFLHXSE2
971587-04CLIP, springFLHXSE2
1071684-06ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, engine start/off/run, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE2
1171621-08SWITCH ASSEMBLY, stop lamp, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE2
1271683-06ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, right turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE2
1371682-06ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, headlamp high/low & horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE2
1471685-06ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, left turn signal, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE2
1571611-96AHOUSING, lower leftFLHXSE2
1671612-96HOUSING, lower rightFLHXSE2
1771614-96HOUSING, upper rightFLHXSE2
1871615-96HOUSING, upper leftFLHXSE2
1971787-08SWITCH ASSEMBLY, mode select, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE2
2071810-08SWITCH ASSEMBLY, volume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE2
2171699-07SWITCH, clutch lockoutFLHXSE2
2271821-98KNOB, +/- audioFLHXSE2
2371822-98KNOB, mode select, up/downFLHXSE2
2471825-96AKNOB, cruise control, set/resumeFLHXSE2
2572169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (12)FLHXSE2
2672266-94TUBE, heat shrink, dual wall, 0.3 x 2 inch (black) (15)FLHXSE2
2772473-07SEAL PIN (2)FLHXSE2
2872488-07BKHOUSING, pin, 12-wayFLHXSE2
2972492-07GYHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHXSE2
3071788-08SWITCH ASSEMBLY, cruise control, set/resume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE2

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17687NUT, flange (2)FLHXSE2
253600-06BACKING PLATE, leftFLHXSE2
53604-06BACKING PLATE, rightFLHXSE2
391955-98BMIRROR, leftFLHXSE2
91974-98BMIRROR, rightFLHXSE2

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
10006CABLE STRAP (not illustrated)FLHXSE2
132306-08SEAL CAP, throttle sensorFLHXSE2
232310-08SENSOR, twist grip, w/ 10006, 32306-08, 72102-94BK, 72112-94BK, 72142-94, 72152-94, 72188-07BK, 72194-94, 72195-94, 72549-07 & 73212-07 (72195-94 SEAL PIN not used w/ heated grips)FLHXSE2
355936-09HANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 56162-09FLHXSE2
455944-09HANDGRIP ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 56162-09FLHXSE2
556162-09ENDCAP (chrome) (2)FLHXSE2
672102-94BKPIN HOUSING, 2-wayFLHXSE2
772112-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-wayFLHXSE2
872142-94LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHXSE2
972152-94SEAL, front, 2-wayFLHXSE2
1072188-07BKPIN HOUSING, 6-wayFLHXSE2
1172194-94TERMINAL, pin, #20 AWG (2)FLHXSE2
1272549-07TERMINAL, pin, #22 AWG (6)FLHXSE2
1373212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHXSE2

WINDSHIELD, FAIRING & HEADLAMP (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12446SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
23088SCREW (domestic) (3)FLHXSE2
34790SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
44976SCREW (3)FLHXSE2
56383WASHER (3)FLHXSE2
66549PAD, rubber (3)FLHXSE2
76717WASHER (8)FLHXSE2
816585-96INSERT, threaded (4)FLHXSE2
957185-05WINDSHIELDFLHXSE2
1057675-10TRIM ASSEMBLY, windshield, w/ 6549FLHXSE2
1158236-96FAIRING, outer (prime)FLHXSE2
57000076CRPFAIRING, outer, (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
57000076DGAFAIRING, outer, (Kryptonite/Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
57000076DGBFAIRING, outer, (Black Diamond/Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
57000076DGCFAIRING, outer, (Autumn Haze/Antinque Gunstock)FLHXSE2
1258247-96CUSHION TAPE, windshield mountingFLHXSE2
1358694-10SKIRT, outer fairing (prime)FLHXSE2
58208-11CROSKIRT, outer fairing (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58208-11CRPSKIRT, outer fairing (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58208-11DFZSKIRT, outer fairing (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
1458949-96NUT, extension (2)FLHXSE2
1562786-96TRIM STRIP, skirtFLHXSE2
1662787-96SEAL, fairing skirtFLHXSE2
1767001-08RETAINING RING KIT, headlamp, w/ 67721-48, 67726-08, & 67732-48 (domestic)FLHXSE2
1867712-83ADOOR (chrome)FLHXSE2
1967716-60BGASKETFLHXSE2
2067718-60ASCREW, headlamp doorFLHXSE2
2167721-48SCREW, retaining ring (3)FLHXSE2

WINDSHIELD, FAIRING & HEADLAMP (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2267778-60ASPRING, topFLHXSE2
2367780-60ASPRING, bottom (2)FLHXSE2
2467864-04AHALOGEN HEADLAMP KIT, 7 in., W/ 6717, 10006, 68096-04, 68124-04A, 68881-01 (Domestic & Canada)FLHXSE2
2568096-04BULB, high beam halogenFLHXSE2
2668124-04AMOUNTING RING ASSEMBLY, w/ 3088FLHXSE2
2768881-01BULB, low beam halogenFLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
289898TERMINAL, female flag, 14-16 gauge (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
2953436-97BULB, position lamp (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
3057699-11WINDSHIELD (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
3167668-05MEDALLION, lens (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
3267724-71ADJUSTING SCREW, headlamp (England, HDI, Japan, Australia) (2)FLHXSE2
3367726-08RETAINING RING, headlamp (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
3467728-02ABUCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 67724-71 & 67782-60A (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
3567732-08MOUNTING RING, headlamp (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
3667782-60ABRACKET, door (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
3768329-03BULB, HB2/H4 (England, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
3868344-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 7 in., left dip (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
3968345-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 7 in., right dip (HDI)FLHXSE2
4068359-05HARNESS JUMPER, position bulb, w/ 9898 & 72253-94 (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
4168380-05BOOT (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
4268653-05SOCKET, position lamp (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
4372253-94TERMINAL, 18-20 ga (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2

FAIRING, INNER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1756PLUG, air deflector hole (8)FLHXSE2
22445SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
32446SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
43061SCREW (10)FLHXSE2
53612SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
67688NUT (2)FLHXSE2
710065CABLE STRAP (1-3)FLHXSE2
810103CLIP, adhesive backedFLHXSE2
911445GROMMET, clutch cableFLHXSE2
1011488GROMMET, handlebar, rightFLHXSE2
11492GROMMET, handlebar, leftFLHXSE2
1116585-96INSERT, threaded (5)FLHXSE2
1257628-11BYWINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688 & 58317-04 (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
57628-11CRPINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688 & 58317-04 (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
1358545-06BYWCAP ASSEMBLY, inner fairing (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
58299-11CRPCAP ASSEMBLY, inner fairing (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
1458317-04TRIM SEAL (2)FLHXSE2
1558478-96BBRACKET, fairing support, leftFLHXSE2
1658479-96BBRACKET, fairing support, rightFLHXSE2
1758938-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, leftFLHXSE2
1858939-96CSUPPORT, inner fairing, rightFLHXSE2
1970219-08WIRE HARNESS ASSEMBLY, inner fairing cap, cruise control optional, w/ 7, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24 & 25FLHXSE2
2071431-96APLUG, switch holeFLHXSE2
2171434-96ABRACKET, switch (2)FLHXSE2
2271513-98SWITCH, cruise control, w/ 73191-96 & 70585-93FLHXSE2
2371535-96SWITCH, accessory, w/ 73191-96FLHXSE2
2473162-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-wayFLHXSE2
2573191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (3)FLHXSE2
2673212-07ANCHOR, t-stud connector (2)FLHXSE2
2791808-89ELEMENT, cigarette lighterFLHXSE2
2891812-89ASOCKET, cigarette lighterFLHXSE2

FAIRING LOWERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12995SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
23655ASCREW (2)FLHXSE2
35429BOLTFLHXSE2
46235WASHERFLHXSE2
57415AWASHER, rubber (2)FLHXSE2
67576NUT (2)FLHXSE2
77686LOCKNUTFLHXSE2
87716LOCKNUT (4)FLHXSE2
98175CLIP (4)FLHXSE2
1027048-84CLAMP (2)FLHXSE2
1158104-05COMPRESSION SPRINGFLHXSE2
1258105-05WASHERFLHXSE2
1358173-05WASHERFLHXSE2
1458491-10CAP, lower fairing, left (prime)FLHXSE2
58491-11CROCAP, lower fairing, left (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58491-11CRPCAP, lower fairing, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58491-11DFZCAP, lower fairing, left (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
58492-10CAP, lower fairing, right (prime)FLHXSE2
58492-11CROCAP, lower fairing, right (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58492-11CRPCAP, lower fairing, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58492-11DFZCAP, lower fairing, right (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
1558817-05ALOWER FAIRING, right (prime)FLHXSE2
58922-11CROLOWER FAIRING, right (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58922-11CRPLOWER FAIRING, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58922-11DFZLOWER FAIRING, right (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
58816-05ALOWER FAIRING, left (prime)FLHXSE2
58923-11CROLOWER FAIRING, left (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58923-11CRPLOWER FAIRING, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58923-11DFZLOWER FAIRING, left (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
1658889-05VENT, rightFLHXSE2
58890-05VENT, leftFLHXSE2
1757419-11SPEAKERBOX, right (prime)FLHXSE2
58891-11CRPSPEAKERBOX, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58891-11CROSPEAKERBOX, right (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58891-11DFZSPEAKERBOX, right (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
57410-11SPEAKERBOX, left (prime)FLHXSE2
58901-11CRPSPEAKERBOX, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58901-11CROSPEAKERBOX, left (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58901-11DFZSPEAKERBOX, left (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
1872009-05HOUSING, 2-way pinFLHXSE2
1972011-05SEAL (yellow)FLHXSE2
2072063-06HOUSING, 2-way, femaleFLHXSE2
2172094-06TERMINAL, 18-gauge (2)FLHXSE2
2272096-06SEAL, 18-gauge (yellow) (2)FLHXSE2
2372676-11JUMPER, speaker (2)FLHXSE2

SPEEDOMETER & TACHOMETER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12625SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
210006CABLE STRAPFLHXSE2
367043-96NUT (8)FLHXSE2
467352-96ABACKCLAMP, 2-gauge (4)FLHXSE2
567356-00GASKET, speedometer & tachometer (2)FLHXSE2
667445-00BULB, w/rubber boot (4)FLHXSE2
770731-10SPEEDOMETER, mphFLHXSE2
874740-10TACHOMETERFLHXSE2
967854-98SWITCH, speedometer trip/resetFLHXSE2
1067689-04BACKCLAMP, 4 inch gauge, speedometer & tachometer (2)FLHXSE2
1167880-94BOOTFLHXSE2
1268382-07ABEZEL ASSEMBLY, indicator lamps, w/ lensFLHXSE2
1368789-96AINDICATOR LAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 73160-96BKFLHXSE2
1473103-96BKPIN HOUSING, 3-placeFLHXSE2
1573160-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 10-wayFLHXSE2
1674419-96ASENSOR, air temperature w/73103-96BKFLHXSE2
1774727-10OIL PRESSURE GAUGEFLHXSE2
1874743-10VOLTMETERFLHXSE2
1975044-96SOCKET, bulb (4)FLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2070732-10SPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI, Canada, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
70733-10SPEEDOMETER, mph/kph (England)FLHXSE2

FENDERS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13462BOLT (4)FLHXSE2
245279-00WASHER (4)FLHXSE2
359166-80PLATE, lock (2)FLHXSE2
460819-10FENDER, front (prime)FLHXSE2
60621-11CRPFENDER, front (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
60621-11DGAFENDER, front (Kryptonite / Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
60621-11DGBFENDER, front (Black Diamond / Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
60621-11DGCFENDER, front (Autumn Haze / Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2

FENDERS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12952ASCREWFLHXSE2
23684SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
36703WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
47434WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
57499NUT (6)FLHXSE2
67531LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE2
77686LOCKNUTFLHXSE2
87716LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE2
97880NUT (4)FLHXSE2
1011891SPACER (3)FLHXSE2
1159174-99STUD PLATEFLHXSE2
1259768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KITFLHXSE2
1359786-01BOSS, fender mounting, inner (4)FLHXSE2
1459788-01WASHER (4)FLHXSE2
1559818-09STUD PLATE (2)FLHXSE2
1660463-09AFENDER, rear (prime)FLHXSE2
59669-11BYWFENDER, rear (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
59669-11CRPFENDER, rear (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
59669-11DFYFENDER, rear (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
1760465-09FASCIA, rear fender (prime)FLHXSE2
60465-11BYWFASCIA, rear fender (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
60465-11CRPFASCIA, rear fender (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
60465-11DFYFASCIA, rear fender (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
60614-09TAPE, protective, rear fender (not illustrated)FLHXSE2
1860919-09PLATE, stiffner (2)FLHXSE2
1991140-09BRACKET, fender to saddlebag supportFLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2060472-09AFENDER, rear (prime) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
59670-11DFYFENDER, rear (Kryptonite) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
59670-11CRPFENDER, rear (Black Diamond) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
59670-11BYWFENDER, rear (Autumn Haze) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13337SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
23987BOLT (2)FLHXSE2
334075-89WASHER (4)FLHXSE2
468904-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ mount (Domestic, & Canada) (2)FLHXSE2
569278-06BAR, left hand uprightFLHXSE2
69279-06BAR, right hand uprightFLHXSE2
669325-02LENS, turn signal (grey) (2)FLHXSE2
769331-02BULB (amber) (2)FLHXSE2
873154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black) (2)FLHXSE2
973191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (domestic) (6)FLHXSE2
73191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 gauge (Japan) (4)FLHXSE2
1073371-10TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, w/ & (Domestic, & Canada) (2)FLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1168163-84BULB, turn signal (2) (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
1268973-00LENS, turn signal (amber) (HDI, England, Japan) (2)FLHXSE2
1369293-06TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, w/ & socket assembly (HDI, England, Japan) (2)FLHXSE2

TAIL LAMP & TURN SIGNALS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13152SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
210006CABLE STRAPFLHXSE2
56073-83CLIP RETAINER, 2 per side, turn signal wires (not illustrated) (4)FLHXSE2
369383-09ENVELOPE TAIL LIGHT/TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, left (Domestic)FLHXSE2
469407-09ENVELOPE TAIL LIGHT/TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, right (Domestic)FLHXSE2
570338-09HARNESS, rear lighting w/ 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 & 17 (Domestic)FLHXSE2
670523-06CONDUIT, self-adhesiveFLHXSE2
772114-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE2
872154-94SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (2)FLHXSE2
972168-07TERMINAL, socket 16-20GA (4)FLHXSE2
1072191-94TERMINAL, socket (8)FLHXSE2
1172199-94ANCHOR, t-studFLHXSE2
1272272-07TERMINAL, socket 14-16GA (8)FLHXSE2
1372473-07SEAL, pin (3)FLHXSE2
1472479-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-way (black)FLHXSE2
1574102-98BKPIN HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHXSE2
1674142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLHXSE2
1774190-98TERMINAL, pin 16-20AWG (8)FLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1869496-09AENVELOPE TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, left (Amber) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
1969518-09AENVELOPE TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, right (Amber) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
70450-09HARNESS, rear lighting (not shown - for individual parts see TAIL LAMP (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2

TAIL LAMP - CANADA, HDI, ENGLAND, & JAPAN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
13022ASCREWFLHXSE2
27964J-NUTFLHXSE2
310006CABLE STRAPFLHXSE2
56073-83CLIP RETAINER, 2 per side turn signal wires (not illustrated) (4)FLHXSE2
468026-99SCREW, tail lamp (2)FLHXSE2
568066-99ATAIL LAMP BASE ASSEMBLY, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99AFLHXSE2
668142-04LIGHT ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68558-03 & 69187-03AFLHXSE2
768167-04BULB, tail light, wedge mountFLHXSE2
868296-99ATAIL LAMP BASE (chrome)FLHXSE2
968558-03LENS, tail lamp, w/ 68026-99FLHXSE2
1068830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD & COVERFLHXSE2
1169187-03ABULB SOCKET ASSEMBLY, tail lamp, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK, & 73191-96FLHXSE2
1270450-09HARNESS, rear lighting, w/ 3, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27 & 28FLHXSE2
1370523-06CONDUIT, self-adhesiveFLHXSE2
1472114-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE2
1572154-94SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (2)FLHXSE2
1672168-07TERMINAL, socket 16-20GA (5)FLHXSE2
1772191-94TERMINAL, socket (4)FLHXSE2
1872195-94SEAL PIN (4)FLHXSE2
1972199-94ANCHOR, t-studFLHXSE2
2072272-07TERMINAL, socket 14-16GAFLHXSE2
2172473-07SEAL, pin (2)FLHXSE2
2272479-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-way (black)FLHXSE2
2373154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-placeFLHXSE2
2473156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeFLHXSE2
2573191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, #16-20 AWG (9)FLHXSE2
2674102-98BKPIN HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHXSE2
2774142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLHXSE2
2874190-98TERMINAL, pin 16-20AWG (2)FLHXSE2

LICENSE PLATE BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1940SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
27499NUTFLHXSE2
357637-09GASKETFLHXSE2
459359-06REFLECTOR (Domestic, Canada)FLHXSE2
559840-09STUD PLATEFLHXSE2
660915-09BRACKET, license plateFLHXSE2
760916-09COVERFLHXSE2
860920-09LITE ASSEMBLYFLHXSE2
960922-09BRACKET, reflector (Domestic, Canada)FLHXSE2
1060934-10COVER, license plate lite (prime)FLHXSE2
60934-11BYWCOVER, license plate lite (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
60934-11CRPCOVER, license plate lite (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
60934-11DFYCOVER, license plate lite (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
1174112-98BKHOUSING SOCKET, 2-wayFLHXSE2
1274152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1359259-90REFLECTOR (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
1460921-09BRACKET, reflector (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13634SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
210039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHXSE2
310396RETAINER, fuel line 3/8(natural)FLHXSE2
3A11323O-RING, check valve-to-tankFLHXSE2
427291-09TUBE, evaporative line, tankFLHXSE2
527440-09TUBE, evaporative line (except California)FLHXSE2
661268-08FUEL TANK (prime)FLHXSE2
61394-11CRPFUEL TANK, w/ medallions (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
61394-11DGAFUEL TANK, w/ medallions (Kryptonite / Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
61394-11DGBFUEL TANK, w/ medallions (Black Diamond / Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
61394-11DGCFUEL TANK, w/ medallions (Autumn Haze / Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
762228-08ACHECK VALVE, assembly w/ 10396FLHXSE2
862780-11MEDALLION, left (not shown)FLHXSE2
62781-11MEDALLION, rightFLHXSE2
962905-08FUEL LINE, tank to intakeFLHXSE2
1063028-06TRIM RING (chrome)FLHXSE2
75015-08TRIM RING (black)FLHXSE2
1174782-11FUEL GAUGE, w/ 72990-01 (black)FLHXSE2
70900040FUEL GAUGE, w/ 72990-01 (chrome)FLHXSE2
1263038-06HOUSING ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHXSE2
75019-08HOUSING ASSEMBLY (black)FLHXSE2
1372990-01TERMINAL, pin, 18-22 gaugeFLHXSE2
1472904-01BKHOUSING, pin, 4-way (black)FLHXSE2
1570999-09BOOT, tank bracket, rightFLHXSE2
1670901-09BOOT, tank bracket, leftFLHXSE2
1711900004O-RING, filler capFLHXSE2
1861100004FUEL CAP ASSEMBLY, flush mount (chrome), w/ 11900004FLHXSE2
61100005FUEL CAP ASSEMBLY, flush mount (black), w/ 11900004FLHXSE2
1969200096WIRE HARNESSFLHXSE2

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110396RETAINER, fuel line, 5/16 (black)FLHXSE2
211686O-RINGFLHXSE2
361011-04AFUEL FILTER KIT, w/ 11686FLHXSE2
461012-04ACLIP, filter retainerFLHXSE2
561015-04AFUEL REGULATOR ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ o-rings & screenFLHXSE2
661213-04ACLIP, regulator retainerFLHXSE2
761402-08GASKET, top plateFLHXSE2
862229-08AFILTER SHELLFLHXSE2
962908-08PUMP ASSEMBLY, fuel, w/ 10395, 75229-08 & 75254-04AFLHXSE2
1072670-11HARNESS, fuel tank w/ 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 & 18FLHXSE2
1172485-07SOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE2
1272493-07TERMINAL SOCKET, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHXSE2
1372494-07WIRE SEAL, 16-18 AWG (4)FLHXSE2
1472557-07SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLHXSE2
1573156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-way (black)FLHXSE2
1673191-96SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 gauge (4)FLHXSE2
1774102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FLHXSE2
1874195-98SEAL PIN (2)FLHXSE2
1975076-08ATOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 21 & 26FLHXSE2
2075089-08RING, fuel tank, camFLHXSE2
2175291-08TOP PLATEFLHXSE2
2275205-08FUEL LEVEL SENDERFLHXSE2
2375229-08HARNESS, fuel pump moduleFLHXSE2
2475254-04ASTRAINER, fuel pump inletFLHXSE2
2575269-08TRANSFER TUBE, fuel pump w/ 10396FLHXSE2
2675322-09GROUND HARNESSFLHXSE2

CONSOLE, FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13588SCREWFLHXSE2
24194SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
34856SCREWFLHXSE2
48142NUT, speedFLHXSE2
561416-11CONSOLE ASSEMBLY (black)FLHXSE2
61418-11CONSOLE ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHXSE2
662775-08TRIM COVER, fuel tankFLHXSE2
767493-08BRACKET, console mountFLHXSE2
869241-08DRAIN HOSE, consoleFLHXSE2
971294-08MOLDING, rubber (2)FLHXSE2
1070900067INSERT CONSOLE, fuel tank
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
14612SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
227291-09EVAP LINE, tankFLHXSE2
327297-09EVAP LINE, canisterFLHXSE2
427298-09EVAP LINE, purge to canisterFLHXSE2
527433-08CARBON CANISTERFLHXSE2
627439-09TUBE, solenoid to induction moduleFLHXSE2
727715-07SOLENOID, purge valveFLHXSE2
870681-09RETAINER (2)FLHXSE2

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1A2225SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
13576SCREWFLHXSE2
23929SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
34705SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
45416BOLTFLHXSE2
57041LOCKWASHER (4)FLHXSE2
67593NUT (4)FLHXSE2
77601LOCKNUTFLHXSE2
7A8146NUT CLIP (6)FLHXSE2
89955CLAMP, worm drive #24 (7)FLHXSE2
99956CLAMP, worm drive #40FLHXSE2
1011936GASKET, oxygen (O2) sensor (2)FLHXSE2
1127729-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), front, w/ 38, 39 & 40FLHXSE2
1227809-10SENSOR, oxygen (O2), rear, 37, 38 & 40FLHXSE2
1365583-11MUFFLER, left, (chrome) (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHXSE2
1465594-11MUFFLER, right, (chrome) (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHXSE2
1565296-95AMUFFLER CLAMP (2)FLHXSE2
1765324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLHXSE2
1865325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLHXSE2
1965328-83CLAMP, exhaust manifold (2)FLHXSE2
2065586-11END CAP (chrome-black) (2)FLHXSE2
65587-11END CAP (black-chrome) (2)FLHXSE2
2165634-09SHIELD, right exhaust pipe, frontFLHXSE2
2265636-09SHIELD, left exhaust pipe, rearFLHXSE2
2365678-09BRACKET, rear exhaust mountFLHXSE2
2465723-85MOUNTING BRACKET (2)FLHXSE2
2565724-85MOUNT, rubber (2)FLHXSE2
2665951-09HEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, rear exhaust pipeFLHXSE2
2765952-09HEAT SHIELD ASSEMBLY, exhaust pipe, right rear lowerFLHXSE2
2866047-05CLAMP, worm (6)FLHXSE2
2966078-06RING, retention (2)FLHXSE2
3066219-06HEAT SHIELD, muffler, right (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHXSE2
66220-06HEAT SHIELD, muffler, left (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHXSE2
3166813-09GASKET, clampFLHXSE2
3266855-10AEXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, catalytic (chrome)FLHXSE2
3366858-09CROSSOVER PIPE ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHXSE2
3466859-09CLAMP, exhaustFLHXSE2
3566861-09ACLAMP, exhaust pipe, hingedFLHXSE2
3666881-09BRACKET, exhaust pipe hangerFLHXSE2
3772177-07BKHOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE2
3872344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22AWG (gold) (2)FLHXSE2
3972444-07GYHOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHXSE2
4073307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22AWG (2)FLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4165742-05HEAT SHIELD, muffler, right (HDI, England, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
65743-05HEAT SHIELD, muffler, left (HDI, England, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
4265748-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (Japan)FLHXSE2
64769-09AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (HDI, England, Australia)FLHXSE2
4365949-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left (chrome) (Japan)FLHXSE2
64768-09AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left (chrome) (HDI, England, Australia)FLHXSE2

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13403LOCKNUT, flangeFLHXSE2
23634SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
34312CSCREW (2)FLHXSE2
47792NUTFLHXSE2
510368ARETENTION CLIP, battery boxFLHXSE2
666010-97CBATTERYFLHXSE2
766051-08STRAP, battery removalFLHXSE2
866200-09BRACKET, battery hold downFLHXSE2
966281-09BBATTERY TRAYFLHXSE2
1070267-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, starter to ground, w/ 72242-94FLHXSE2
1170344-09CADDY, electronic control module (ECM)FLHXSE2
1270377-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 70578-89, 73304-04 & 73305-04FLHXSE2
1370578-89BOOT, battery positiveFLHXSE2
1472242-94TERMINAL, ringFLHXSE2
1573304-04TERMINAL, female, 10 AWGFLHXSE2
1673305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FLHXSE2

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
24775SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
36019WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
46109WASHERFLHXSE2
57495NUTFLHXSE2
67549AACORN NUTFLHXSE2
78108SPEEDNUT (2)FLHXSE2
810039CABLE STRAPFLHXSE2
916316-08BRACKET ASSEMBLY, horn mountFLHXSE2
1069012-93ACOVER, horn (chrome)FLHXSE2
1169060-90FHORN ASSEMBLYFLHXSE2
1269062-91ACLAMPFLHXSE2
1369120-91BRACKET, hornFLHXSE2
1469123-92AMOUNT, horn, rubberFLHXSE2

WIRING HARNESS, INTERCONNECT (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
72671-11WIRING HARNESS, interconnectFLHXSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19839TERMINAL, positive lock (9)FLHXSE2
29847CONNECTOR, right hand female spadeFLHXSE2
39848CONNECTOR, left hand female spade (2)FLHXSE2
49898TERMINAL FLAG, female, 14-16 gaugeFLHXSE2
59937TERMINAL, female spade, 14-18 AWG (11)FLHXSE2
610039CABLE STRAPFLHXSE2
710065CABLE STRAP (12)FLHXSE2
810073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mountFLHXSE2
910147CLIP, connector, rosebud mountFLHXSE2
1067450-99SWITCH ASSEMBLY, trip resetFLHXSE2
1170592-94BOOT, terminalFLHXSE2
1272006-05TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (8)FLHXSE2
1372007-05HOUSING, 2-way, socket (4)FLHXSE2
1472011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (8)FLHXSE2
1572056-92HOUSING, terminal 3-wayFLHXSE2
1672063-06HOUSING, 2-way, female, engine temp (4)FLHXSE2
1772094-06TERMINAL, socket, female, 18 AWG (8)FLHXSE2
1872096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (8)FLHXSE2
1972111-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way, female (grey) (4)FLHXSE2
2072130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHXSE2
2172131-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHXSE2
2272166-07BKHOUSING, 16-way, pin (black)FLHXSE2
2372167-07BKHOUSING, pin, 16-wayFLHXSE2
2472168-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (25)FLHXSE2
2572169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (30)FLHXSE2
2672189-04SEAL PIN (11)FLHXSE2
2772200-94AHOUSING, 3-way, female (2)FLHXSE2
2872203-96HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHXSE2
2972205-94CONNECTOR, 4-way, maleFLHXSE2
3072208-94TERMINAL, 12 AWG, maleFLHXSE2
3172210-94TERMINAL, 14 AWG, male (3)FLHXSE2
3272272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (14)FLHXSE2
3372290-94TERMINAL, insulated (3)FLHXSE2
3472364-06TERMINAL, 10-14 AWG, femaleFLHXSE2
3572381-98TERMINAL, socket (23)FLHXSE2
3672382-98BKHOUSING, 23-place (black)FLHXSE2

WIRING HARNESS, INTERCONNECT (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
72671-11WIRING HARNESS, interconnectFLHXSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
3772384-06BKHOUSING, socket, 35-way (black)FLHXSE2
3872397-98SEAL PIN (31)FLHXSE2
3972473-07SEAL PIN (7)FLHXSE2
4072487-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHXSE2
4172490-07GYPIN HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHXSE2
4272491-07GYSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way (gray)FLHXSE2
4372533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin (2)FLHXSE2
4473104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-place (black) (2)FLHXSE2
4573110-96BKPIN HOUSING, 10-place (black)FLHXSE2
4673112-96BKPIN HOUSING, 12-way (black)FLHXSE2
4773190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (19)FLHXSE2
4873196-96ANCHOR, t-stud (2)FLHXSE2
4973213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clip (2)FLHXSE2
5074118-98BKHOUSING SOCKET, 8-way (black)FLHXSE2
5174158-98SECONDARY LOCK, 8-way, socketFLHXSE2
5274191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (7)FLHXSE2
5374195-98SEAL PINFLHXSE2
5474196-04TERMINAL, socket (13)FLHXSE2
5574197-04SOCKET LOCK, secondary 12-way (2)FLHXSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (1 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19819TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, 12 AWG (2)FLHXSE2
29838TERMINAL, 1/4 in. ring, 10-12 AWGFLHXSE2
310039CABLE STRAP (2)FLHXSE2
410065CABLE STRAP (16)FLHXSE2
510073CABLE STRAP, rosebud mountFLHXSE2
610147CLIP, connectorFLHXSE2
710177CABLE STRAP, tree mount (3)FLHXSE2
811321CABLE STRAPFLHXSE2
911779FASTENER, push-in (black) (2)FLHXSE2
15368-01ALABEL BATTERY WARNING (not shown)FLHXSE2
1031586-07RELAY (3)FLHXSE2
1131595-09RELAY, high currentFLHXSE2
1270348-09CADDY, fuse blockFLHXSE2
1370377-09CABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive to starter, w/ 70578-89, 73304-04 & 73305-04FLHXSE2
1470578-89RUBBER BOOTFLHXSE2
1570598-99BOOT, engine temperature sensorFLHXSE2
1670980-09TRAY, wire troughFLHXSE2
1770981-09COVER, wire trough, w/ 15368-01AFLHXSE2
1872006-05SOCKET TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHXSE2
1972007-05SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (4)FLHXSE2
2072011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (12)FLHXSE2
2172012-07SOCKET HOUSING, 5-wayFLHXSE2
2272014-07SEAL PINFLHXSE2
2372024-08SOCKET TERMINAL, 20-22 AWG (2)FLHXSE2
2472063-06HOUSING, 2-wayFLHXSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (2 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
2572066-06ASOCKET HOUSING, 4-way female (black)FLHXSE2
2672079-08SOCKET HOUSING, 73-wayFLHXSE2
2772094-06TERMINAL, socket, 18 AWG (4)FLHXSE2
2872096-06WIRE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLHXSE2
2972100-04HOUSING, 1-way, male (gray)FLHXSE2
3072104-94BKHOUSING, 4-pin (black)FLHXSE2
3172111-06LOCK, secondary, 2-way, female (gray)FLHXSE2
3272115-08COVER, 73-way socket housingFLHXSE2
3372124-94GYHOUSING, 4-pin (gray)FLHXSE2
3472134-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FLHXSE2
3572135-06LOCK, secondary, 4-way socket, femaleFLHXSE2
3672139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way w/ 72179-94 (gray)FLHXSE2
3772144-94PIN LOCK, secondary, 4-way (2)FLHXSE2
3872154-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFLHXSE2
3972155-08LOCK, secondary, 73-way, socket housingFLHXSE2
4072157-08PLR, GT280FLHXSE2
4172159-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 12-wayFLHXSE2
4272164-94AWEATHER PLUG, 4-way (2)FLHXSE2
4372166-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way 18-20 AWG (black)FLHXSE2
4472168-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (37)FLHXSE2
4572169-07TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (10)FLHXSE2
4672175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE2
4772179-94SEAL (2)FLHXSE2
4872190-94TERMINAL, pin, 16-18 AWG (7)FLHXSE2
4972191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (16)FLHXSE2
5072195-94SEAL PINFLHXSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (3 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
5172204-04FUSE/RELAY BLOCK, bussed (2)FLHXSE2
5272206-94CONNECTOR, 4-position, femaleFLHXSE2
5372207-94TERMINAL, female, 14 AWG (2)FLHXSE2
5472213-94TERMINAL, socket, female, 16-20 AWG (8)FLHXSE2
5572214-94CABLE SEAL (4)FLHXSE2
5672232-96SEAL PLUG (2)FLHXSE2
5772249-94SHRINK TUBE, .415 x 1 (black)FLHXSE2
5872251-07LOCK, secondary, 2-way (yellow) (2)FLHXSE2
5972252-01TERMINAL, 10 AWG (3)FLHXSE2
6072260-04HOUSING, female (gray)FLHXSE2
6172265-04SECONDARY LOCK, bussed fuse blockFLHXSE2
6272272-07TERMINAL, socket, 14-16 AWG (12)FLHXSE2
6372279-04TERMINAL, female, 14-16 AWG (18)FLHXSE2
6472282-09SECONDARY LOCK, bussed fuse block, 2-row (8)FLHXSE2
6572283-09TERMINAL, instulated (2)FLHXSE2
6672286-04TERMINAL, buss, female, 12-14 AWG (14)FLHXSE2
6772289-04TERMINAL, female, 10-12 AWGFLHXSE2
6872290-94TERMINAL, 1/4 inch insulated (2)FLHXSE2
6972291-94TERMINAL, 14-16 AWGFLHXSE2
7072295-94CONNECTOR, starter housingFLHXSE2
7172309-04TERMINAL, 16-18 AWG (10)FLHXSE2
72314-01MAXI-FUSE 40 AMP (not illustrated) NOTE: Fuse is sold seperately and is not part of main harnessesFLHXSE2
7272330-95FUSE, 15 AMP (blue) (14)FLHXSE2
7372343-10PIN TERMINAL, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLHXSE2
7472355-97TERMINAL, female, 12 AWG (2)FLHXSE2
7572359-05TERMINAL, female, 10-12 AWG (5)FLHXSE2
7672400-99CONNECTOR, 4-wayFLHXSE2
7772402-07SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHXSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (4 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
7872403-99SECONDARY LOCK, 4-wayFLHXSE2
7972405-98BKWIRING ASSEMBLY, push-on, right angle molded, 65-1/2 in. length (2)FLHXSE2
8072406-07ASOCKET HOUSING, 4-wayFLHXSE2
8172407-07TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (4)FLHXSE2
8272408-07SEAL WIRE, 16-20 AWG (blue) (4)FLHXSE2
8372413-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (4)FLHXSE2
8472414-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-wayFLHXSE2
8572415-07GYPIN HOUSING, 4-way (grey)FLHXSE2
8672416-01HOUSING, 3-way, femaleFLHXSE2
8772440-08SEAL PIN, plug (18)FLHXSE2
8872473-07SEAL, pin (10)FLHXSE2
8972478-07BKHOUSING, 8-way, pin (black)FLHXSE2
9072483-08BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-wayFLHXSE2
9172484-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (8)FLHXSE2
9272486-08SEAL WIRE, 20 AWG (green) (8)FLHXSE2
9372489-07GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FLHXSE2
9472495-08TERMINAL, socket, 12-14 AWG (gold)FLHXSE2
9572500-07ABKSOCKET HOUSING, 20-way (black)FLHXSE2
9672512-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black)FLHXSE2
9772518-01SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (red)FLHXSE2
9872519-09BKDUST CAP, 3-way socket (black)FLHXSE2
9972533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin connector (domestic)FLHXSE2
72533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin connector (Japan) (3)FLHXSE2
10072675-11COVER ASSEMBLY, fuse block, w/ graphicsFLHXSE2
10172539-06FUSE, 30 amp, mini type (green) (2)FLHXSE2
10272543-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-way (black) (2)FLHXSE2
10372544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way, female (2)FLHXSE2
10472547-08DIODE PACKFLHXSE2
10572556-08SEAL WIRE, 12-14 AWGFLHXSE2
72599-10LOCKING STRAP (not illustrated)FLHXSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN, ABS (5 OF 5)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
10672605-08TERMINAL, socket, 20 AWG (gold) (40)FLHXSE2
10772606-08SOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (2)FLHXSE2
10872609-08SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way (black) (2)FLHXSE2
10972610-08SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white) (4)FLHXSE2
11072620-08FUSE COVER, rearFLHXSE2
11172639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLHXSE2
11272648-11HARNESS, i-Pod intermediateFLHXSE2
11372663-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FLHXSE2
11472914-01BKHOUSING SOCKET, 4-way (black)FLHXSE2
11572991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (3)FLHXSE2
11673106-96BKHOUSING PIN, 6-place, single rowFLHXSE2
11773153-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 3-place (black)FLHXSE2
11873190-96TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (6)FLHXSE2
11973191-96TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (3)FLHXSE2
12073213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clipFLHXSE2
12173301-04HOUSING, pin, 2-wayFLHXSE2
12273303-04SECONDARY LOCK, female, 2-wayFLHXSE2
12373304-04TERMINAL, female, 10 AWGFLHXSE2
12473305-04SEAL WIRE, 10 AWG (blue)FLHXSE2
12574112-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-way (black)FLHXSE2
12674115-06DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLHXSE2
12774152-98SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 2-wayFLHXSE2
12874191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLHXSE2
12976248-86CABLE, antennaFLHXSE2

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12647BSCREW (2)FLHXSE2
26150WWASHER (2)FLHXSE2
39907WIRE TERMINAL (2)FLHXSE2
410065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHXSE2
533926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ o-ringFLHXSE2
661081-92COVER, key head, set of 2FLHXSE2
6A66373-06BATTERYFLHXSE2
768924-07MODULE, security systemFLHXSE2
868926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06 (2)FLHXSE2
968956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security system (excluding Japan)FLHXSE2
1070617-07WIRE HARNESS, antenna jumper, w/ 72134-94GY, 72154-94, 72191-94, 72195-94, 72720-07 & 72721-07 (excluding Japan)FLHXSE2
1168958-07CSIREN ALARMFLHXSE2
1269309-10BATTERY REPLACE KIT, siren alarmFLHXSE2
1371031-04KEY, cvo, decorativeFLHXSE2
1471452-91AKEY (specify key #)FLHXSE2
76616-11LOCK SET COMPLETEFLHXSE2
1571459-03SPRING, ignition knobFLHXSE2
1676617-11KNOB, ignition switch, w/ 76618-11 (specify key code)FLHXSE2
1771572-06HOUSING, ignition switch, w/ 71638-03, 71660-03 & 71661-03 (Domestic only)FLHXSE2
1876618-11DECAL, ignition switch knobFLHXSE2
1971638-03COLLAR, ignition switch, bottomFLHXSE2
2071660-03NUT, ignition switchFLHXSE2
2171661-03COLLAR, ignition switch, topFLHXSE2
2271422-03PLATE, ignition switchFLHXSE2
2372023-51DKIT SWITCH, rear brakelite, w 9907FLHXSE2
2472114-94BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FLHXSE2
2572154-94SOCKET LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFLHXSE2
2672191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 AWG (3)FLHXSE2
2772195-94SEAL PIN, socket, 16-18 AWGFLHXSE2
2872720-07HOUSING, 2-way socketFLHXSE2
2972721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (2)FLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
302934SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
3168922-07MODULE, security system & turn signal canceller (Japan)FLHXSE2
3268939-00REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06 (Japan) (2)FLHXSE2
3371530-03BHOUSING, ignition switch, w/ 71638-03, 71660-03 & 71661-03 (England, HDI & Japan)FLHXSE2

SOUND SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13061SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
27129LOCKWASHERFLHXSE2
310120CLIP, adhesive backed (2)FLHXSE2
472647-11MODULE, iPodFLHXSE2
576160-06RADIOFLHXSE2
676248-86CABLE, AM/FM antennaFLHXSE2
776259-86NUT (2)FLHXSE2
876335-87BASE ASSEMBLY, antenna w/ 7129, &76259-86FLHXSE2
976388-08ANTENNA MAST, short AM/FMFLHXSE2
1076555-09BRACKET, antennaFLHXSE2
1177033-11SPEAKER, 5-1/4 in., right, dashboardFLHXSE2
77042-11SPEAKER, 5-1/4 in., left, dashboardFLHXSE2
1277034-11SPEAKER, 6-1/2 in., lower fairings, w/ grille & screws (2)FLHXSE2
1377036-11TWEETER (2)FLHXSE2
1477041-11POWER AMPLIFIERFLHXSE2
1510200012SCREW (8)FLHXSE2
1610200013SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
1776000065GRILLE (2)FLHXSE2
NOTE:Dealer: For all service and warranty claims on Advanced Audio System components please refer to the latest Warranty Bulletin revision of the Advanced Audio Systems Warranty Procedures located on h-dnet.com.Customer: For all service and warranty claims on Advanced Audio System components please contact your Harley-Davidson dealership.iPod: To obtain service or support for the iPod provided with the motorcycle, see support.apple.com, visit an Apple Retail Store, or contact Apple, Inc. at 1-800-275-2273.Power Amplifier is not a Harman-Kardon product and should not be returned for repair.

SADDLEBAGS (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12524BSCREW (4)FLHXSE2
23592ASCREW (4)FLHXSE2
33593SCREW (16)FLHXSE2
43595SCREW (10)FLHXSE2
53656SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
65233SCREW (4)FLHXSE2
76229WWASHER (4)FLHXSE2
87586JAM NUT (2)FLHXSE2
97608NUT (2)FLHXSE2
1010065CABLE STRAP (2)FLHXSE2
10102CLIP, adhesive backed (not illustrated) (4)FLHXSE2
1110120CLIP, right (7)FLHXSE2
1211468GROMMET (4)FLHXSE2
1353482-93RUB BAR, left, rear (plastic)FLHXSE2
53483-93RUB BAR, right, rear (plastic)FLHXSE2
1453567-93CHECK STRAP, left (2)FLHXSE2
90200002CHECK STRAP, right, i-Pod (not shown) (2)FLHXSE2
1553710-93LOCKSET, w/ 7586, 90682-93 & keys (specify key code) (2)FLHXSE2
1659287-92REFLECTOR, right (red) (Domestic, Canada)FLHXSE2
59288-92REFLECTOR, left (red) (Domestic, Canada)FLHXSE2
1761081-92COVER, keyFLHXSE2
1871452-91AKEY (specify key code)FLHXSE2
90115-04PROTECTOR, saddlebag (not illustrated) (4)FLHXSE2
1972651-11HARNESS, i-Pod, rightFLHXSE2
2090400-00ABAIL HEAD STUD (Bail must be removed for ALL HDI MODELS EXCEPT JAPAN) (4)FLHXSE2
2190664-93LATCH ASSEMBLY, left, w/ 53482-93 & spring, also order 90981-09FLHXSE2
90665-93LATCH ASSEMBLY, right, w/ 53483-93 & spring, also order 90980-09FLHXSE2
2290675-93AGASKET, cover (2)FLHXSE2
2390682-93CAM HOOK (2)FLHXSE2
2490700-93BACKING PLATE (2)FLHXSE2
2590757-93COVER, saddlebag, left (prime)FLHXSE2
90635-11CRPCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
90635-11DFYCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
90635-09BYWCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
90756-93COVER, saddlebag, right (prime)FLHXSE2
90636-11CRPCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
90636-11DFYCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
90636-09BYWCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
2690764-93CUSHION, front (4)FLHXSE2
2788335-09PROTECTOR, left handFLHXSE2
88336-09PROTECTOR, right handFLHXSE2

SADDLEBAGS (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2890958-93MOUNTING BRACKET (4)FLHXSE2
2990962-93WEARPLATE, cover (4)FLHXSE2
3090980-09RUB BAR, right, front (plastic)FLHXSE2
90981-09RUB BAR, left, front (plastic)FLHXSE2
3191636-09COVER, indoor storage
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
3291885-97ALINER, removable (2)FLHXSE2
3391999-11CRPLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
91999-11DFYLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
91999-11BYWLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
92000-11CRPLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
92000-11DFYLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
92000-11BYWLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
3492297-11CRPBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92297-11DGABOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Krypronite/Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92297-11DGBBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Diamond/Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92297-11DGCBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Autumn Haze/Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92464-11CRPBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92464-11DGABOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Krypronite/Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92464-11DGBBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Diamond/Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92464-11DGCBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Autumn Haze/Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
3512100001GROMMET, right saddlebagFLHXSE2
14900001TOOL KIT (not illustrated)FLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3659289-92REFLECTOR, right (amber) (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
59290-92REFLECTOR, left (amber) (HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2

GUARDS, SADDLEBAG

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13684SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
23787BOLT (2)FLHXSE2
34924SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
46703WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
57531LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE2
67601LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE2
747449-09BRACKET, saddlebag mounting, front (2)FLHXSE2
849206-09ASUPPORT, saddlebag, left (Chrome)FLHXSE2
49207-09ASUPPORT, saddlebag, right (Chrome)FLHXSE2
966069-10BUMPER (2)FLHXSE2
1070909-95RECEPTACLE (4)FLHXSE2

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
113334-04LABEL, dipstickFLHXSE2
214148-86ENGINE GUARD LABELFLHXSE2
315342-06AMIRROR WARNING LABELFLHXSE2
415368-01ABATTERY DISCONNECT LABELFLHXSE2
528012-09AIR CLEANER WARNING LABEL (chrome) (Domestic, California)FLHXSE2
690820-93DLABEL, saddlebag load limits (2)FLHXSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
714272-06LABEL, shift pattern (Japan only)FLHXSE2
Part No.Description
1001SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 8)
10200012SCREW 8-18 X 3/4 HI-LO TORX head
10200013SCREW 10-16 X 1-1/4 HI-LO TORX head
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
1090ASCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex flange head with seal ring
1095MSCREW M6 x 1.0 X 22 SEMS socket head
12600003SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX with scotch grip (Grade 8)
2225SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket flat countersink head
2228SCREW M5 X 0.8 X 20.7 TORX pan head (Grade 9.8)
2246SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 hex socket button head
2445SCREW 1/4-20 X 9/16 button head
2446SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX socket button head
2479SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/8 SEMS socket head
2524BSCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 TORX button head, self-tapping
2559SCREW No. 6-32 X 3/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
25700226GASKET KIT
2625SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 Pozidriv pan head (Grade 2)
2647BSCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head, self-locking
2708ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket head
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2934SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 socket head
2952ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SEMS truss head
2955SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2960SCREW No. 6-32 X 5/8 pan head
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
2995SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 pan head
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3048SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 hex button head
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3057SCREW 7/16-14 X 1-1/4 hex head with washer, with lock patch
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3088SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 socket button head (chrome)
3089SCREW 8-32 X 5/8 Phillips head (stainless)
3148SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.60 TORX head
3152SCREW #10 X 1/2 TORX pan head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3300SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3331SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX button head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
3337SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head, self-tapping
3368SCREW 9/16-1/2 X 3 hex head (Grade 8)
3403LOCKNUT M8-1.25 X 12mm flange (zinc)
34075-89WASHER 3/64 X 11/16 X 1/16
3462BOLT 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3536BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 8)
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3576SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head, with washer.
3588SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex flange head
3592ASCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 TORX truss head with dogpoint lead (stainless)
3593SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/16 TORX truss head
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3595SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 TORX head, with lockpatch
3605BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3607BOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head (Grade 5)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3634SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 self-tapping
3643SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 hex head
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3656SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
3684SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 TORX pan head
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3787BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
3892SCREW 1/4 X 5/8 self-tapping
3929SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head
3938SCREW button hex socket
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4194SCREW No. 10-24 X 5/16 TORX pan head (Grade 5)
4196SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-3/4 TORX button head
4240SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/16 hex head, with washer
4266ASCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 button head (Grade 5)
4292SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
4293SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4313SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4400BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 hex head with Scotch grip (Grade 8)
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
45279-00WASHER 11/32 X 5/8 X 1/32 Aluminum
45718-60NUT 1-24 X 1.5 X 0.47
45727-08WASHER 1-1/32 X 2.0 X 1/16
4597MSCREW M10 X 1.5 X 30 hex socket head
4612SCREW 10-24 X 3/4 TORX pan head
4688SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 SEMS hex socket head, with lock patch
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4721BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4790SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 TORX head, self-tapping
4808SCREW 5/16-24 X 3/4 TORX button head with Scotch grip
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4826SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/2 socket head, with washer
4838SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-1/2 hex socket head, with washer, with lockpatch
4855SCREW 7/16-20 X 1-3/8 hex head (Grade 8)
4856SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 socket head (stainless)
4868SCREW 3/8-16 X 3-3/4 hex flange head, with washer, with lockpatch
4924SCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 TORX button head (zinc plate) (Grade 5)
4976SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX socket button head, stainless steel
5233SCREW #10-16 X 1/2 Hi-Lo, Torx head T-25
5416BOLT 3/8-16 X 1/8 carriage (Grade 5)
5429BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 carriage (Grade 2)
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
6012WASHER 1/2 X 1-3/16 X 1/16
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6127WASHER 13/32 X 13/16 X 5/64
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6220WWASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/32
6229WWASHER 5/16 X 1-1/16 X 3/64
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6334WASHER 7/16 X 29/32 X 1/16
6383WASHER 17/64 X 1/2 X 1/16 stainless steel
6421WASHER 21/64 X 1-1/2 X 1/16 offset 7/32
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6717WASHER No. 6 X 3/8 X 3/64
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
67718-60ASCREW 8-14 x 1/2 phillips head self-tapping
67721-48SCREW 8-32 X 1/4 phillips head self-tapping
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
703BSCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 TORX socket button head
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7129LOCKWASHER 1/2 internal tooth
7415AWASHER 11/32 X 7/8 X 1/8 rubber
7434WASHER 1/4 X 1-29/64 X 1/16 nylon
7495NUT M6 flange
7499NUT 1/4-20 large flange
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7586JAMNUT 9/32-28 X 1/4
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7608NUT No. 8-32 X 1/8 X 11/32 (Grade 2)
76259-86NUT hex jam
7686LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 5/16 X 7/16
7687NUT 3/8-16 X 25/64 (Grade 2)
7688NUT 1/4-20 X 7/32 X 7/16 (Grade 2)
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7748WNUT 5/16-18 X 1/4 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7783NUT 3/8-16 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
780SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 SEMS hex head (Grade 8)
7813ANUT 5/8-18 X 9/16 X 15/16 (Grade 2)
7825LOCKNUT 7/16-20 X 7/16 X 5/8
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7880NUT 1/2-13 X 7/16 X 3/4 (Grade 2)
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8020NUT M24 X 2.0 X 15
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
8146NUT CLIP
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
924SCREW 1/4-20 X 33/64 socket pan head
940SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head
94067-90TFLATWASHER 13/32 X 13/16 X 1/16 (chrome)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
94409-03SCREW 5/16-18 X 1 socket button head with lock patch
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119792-11ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 110 cubic inch (black)FLHXSE2
19838-11ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete - 110 cubic inch (granite/chrome)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17257-07AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (black)FLHXSE2
17293-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (black)FLHXSE2
1017349-07BGASKET KIT, top-endFLHXSE2
17350-07BGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLHXSE2
1117454-08ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (granite) (2)FLHXSE2
17285-07ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (black) (2)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
54400BOLT (4)FLHXSE2
1317045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHXSE2
17707-11ROCKER COVER (black) (2)FLHXSE2
17709-11ROCKER HOUSING (black) (2)FLHXSE2
2217025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY, w/ 4400 (2)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
221951-11PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLHXSE2
21952-11PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE2
21953-11PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE2
321991-11PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - std. (2)FLHXSE2
21992-11PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE2
21993-11PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLHXSE2
623729-07BFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY KITFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
64266ASCREW (2)FLHXSE2
77601LOCKNUT (2)FLHXSE2
1411692GROMMET (2)FLHXSE2
2324758-07ACRANKCASE SET, w/ 765, 895, 1090A, 9215, 11140, 16574-99A, 16589-99A, 16595-99A, 22307-99, 24605-07, 35114-02 & 68042-99 (black)FLHXSE2
24760-08ACRANKCASE SET, w/ 765, 895, 1090A, 9215, 11140, 16574-99A, 16589-99A, 16595-99A, 22307-99, 24605-07, 35114-02 & 68042-99 (granite)FLHXSE2
2662629-11HOSE, oil cooler, rightFLHXSE2
2762641-11HOSE, oil cooler, leftFLHXSE2
2963083-11OIL COOLER COREFLHXSE2
63059-09ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler w/ 924, 11290, 63066-07, 63084-07, 63533-41A & cover (black)FLHXSE2
3263121-11COVER ASSEMBLY, oil cooler (chrome)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1117045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLHXSE2
1425355-06ACAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFLHXSE2
37198-11CAM COVER (black)FLHXSE2
3132614-11INSERT, timer coverFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
316325-10BRACKET, induction moduleFLHXSE2
1061208-10FUEL LINEFLHXSE2
1227200002INDUCTION MODULE KIT, w/ 27711-08 & 90383-98FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
529674-09INSERT, air cleaner cover
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
30074-09COVER, air cleaner (black)FLHXSE2
29763-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (black)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
889584-07PROTECTOR CAP (2)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
432013-09ASPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinder, w/ 10177FLHXSE2
532014-09ASPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinder, w/ 10177FLHXSE2
734246-08BELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE (ECM), base level (Domestic, HDI) Requires digital programming.FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
631633-07ACLUTCH SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 10957FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2834853-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (granite)FLHXSE2
34719-07BTRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (black)FLHXSE2
4035249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camFLHXSE2
35246-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 13, 15, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 7340, 35260-06, input shaft, counter shaft (black)FLHXSE2
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 13, 15, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 7340, 35260-06, input shaft, counter shaft (granite)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
109701ABUSHINGFLHXSE2
33166-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers, & sensors (black)FLHXSE2
35260-06BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970, 16583-00A, & 35087-99A (black)FLHXSE2
37200-11SIDE COVER, transmission (black) includes bleed screw and clutch pistonFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
62489-99AOIL PAN ASSEMBLY (black) w/ 45893-99 & 60328-98BFLHXSE2
1233166-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers, & sensors (black)FLHXSE2
37195-11TRANSMISSION COVER, top w/ 62372-09 (black)FLHXSE2
1534719-07BTRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35082-07, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06 & 66290-06 (black)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
35246-10GEAR PACK, FORKS, & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ shifter cam & forks (black)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
737554-11HUB ASSEMBLY, clutch, w/ thrust washer & spring washerFLHXSE2
937817-11CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & 36819-07)FLHXSE2
1537906-11BEARING, ball, double-rowFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1760432-07AINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 16583-00A, 42642-00, 60328-98B & 60678-85 (black)FLHXSE2
60886-11COVER, primary (black)FLHXSE2
2125940-11INSERT, clutch coverFLHXSE2
21A25700226GASKET KIT, inner primary, w/ 1, 7, 8, 10, 13, 11150, 27444-00Y, 37909-90FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
811694RING, retainingFLHXSE2
1138969-10RETAINER, clutch line, upperFLHXSE2
1442101-10MASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, clutch (chrome), w/ 3089, 11694, 42115-06, 42145-06, 45032-10 & 46322-06FLHXSE2
1845032-10PIVOT PIN (polished)FLHXSE2
1945423-10BUSHING, hand leverFLHXSE2
2046115-10LEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11694 & 45423-10 (chrome)FLHXSE2
2146322-06GASKET, coverFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
944089-08ABRACKET, reaction, rear brake, w/ 42863-06FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1755055-11TIREFLHXSE2
1855070-11WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeve (black)FLHXSE2
55071-11WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeve (chrome)FLHXSE2
2541500002BRAKE DISC, front - leftFLHXSE2
2641500004BRAKE DISC, front - rightFLHXSE2
2742300001WEIGHT, 1/2 oz., cast wheels (black) (6)FLHXSE2
42300006WEIGHT, 1/2 oz., cast wheels (chrome) (6)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
47951-10WHEEL KIT, cast, w/o bearings & sleeve (chrome)FLHXSE2
2542300001WEIGHT, 1/2 oz. cast wheels (black)FLHXSE2
42300006WEIGHT, 1/2 oz. cast wheels (chrome)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
45964-11CROFORK SLIDER COVER (Inferno Orange) (2)FLHXSE2
45964-11CRPFORK SLIDER COVER (Black Diamond) (2)FLHXSE2
45964-11DFZFORK SLIDER COVER (Antique Gunstock) (2)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1947900-11BHPFRAME, main, w/ 48315-60 & 50972-75FLHXSE2
66612-11CRPSIDE COVER, left (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66612-11DGASIDE COVER, left (Kryptonite / Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66612-11DGBSIDE COVER, left (Black Diamond / Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66612-11DGCSIDE COVER, left (Autumn Haze / Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66613-11CRPSIDE COVER, right (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66613-11DGASIDE COVER, right (Kryptonite / Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66613-11DGBSIDE COVER, right (Black Diamond / Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
66613-11DGCSIDE COVER, right (Autumn Haze / Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
44924SCREW (2)FLHXSE2
66982WASHER (2)FLHXSE2
47529-11BYWCOVER, right (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
47529-11CRPCOVER, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
47529-11DFYCOVER, right (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
47533-11BYWCOVER, left (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
47533-11CRPCOVER, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
47533-11DFYCOVER, left (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
947540-11SHAFT, rear forkFLHXSE2
1654395-10BUMPER KIT, w/ 4924FLHXSE2
1767875-11CAP (2)FLHXSE2
1911100020PROTECTIVE PADFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
554181-11SEATFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
654185-11PAD, backrestFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1412600003SCREW, torx head (Late Model Year) (See Note) (4)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1171621-08SWITCH ASSEMBLY, stop lamp, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE2
3071788-08SWITCH ASSEMBLY, cruise control, set/resume, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
957185-05WINDSHIELDFLHXSE2
57000076CRPFAIRING, outer, (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
57000076DGAFAIRING, outer, (Kryptonite/Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
57000076DGBFAIRING, outer, (Black Diamond/Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
57000076DGCFAIRING, outer, (Autumn Haze/Antinque Gunstock)FLHXSE2
58208-11CROSKIRT, outer fairing (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58208-11CRPSKIRT, outer fairing (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58208-11DFZSKIRT, outer fairing (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3057699-11WINDSHIELD (England, HDI, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1257628-11BYWINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688 & 58317-04 (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
57628-11CRPINNER FAIRING ASSEMBLY, w/ 7688 & 58317-04 (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
1358545-06BYWCAP ASSEMBLY, inner fairing (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
58299-11CRPCAP ASSEMBLY, inner fairing (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12995SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
35429BOLTFLHXSE2
46235WASHERFLHXSE2
57415AWASHER, rubber (2)FLHXSE2
67576NUT (2)FLHXSE2
98175CLIP (4)FLHXSE2
1027048-84CLAMP (2)FLHXSE2
1158104-05COMPRESSION SPRINGFLHXSE2
1258105-05WASHERFLHXSE2
1358173-05WASHERFLHXSE2
1458491-10CAP, lower fairing, left (prime)FLHXSE2
58491-11CROCAP, lower fairing, left (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58491-11CRPCAP, lower fairing, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58491-11DFZCAP, lower fairing, left (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
58492-10CAP, lower fairing, right (prime)FLHXSE2
58492-11CROCAP, lower fairing, right (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58492-11CRPCAP, lower fairing, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58492-11DFZCAP, lower fairing, right (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
1558817-05ALOWER FAIRING, right (prime)FLHXSE2
58922-11CROLOWER FAIRING, right (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58922-11CRPLOWER FAIRING, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58922-11DFZLOWER FAIRING, right (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
58816-05ALOWER FAIRING, left (prime)FLHXSE2
58923-11CROLOWER FAIRING, left (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58923-11CRPLOWER FAIRING, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58923-11DFZLOWER FAIRING, left (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
1658889-05VENT, rightFLHXSE2
58890-05VENT, leftFLHXSE2
1757419-11SPEAKERBOX, right (prime)FLHXSE2
58891-11CRPSPEAKERBOX, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58891-11CROSPEAKERBOX, right (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58891-11DFZSPEAKERBOX, right (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
57410-11SPEAKERBOX, left (prime)FLHXSE2
58901-11CRPSPEAKERBOX, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
58901-11CROSPEAKERBOX, left (Inferno Orange)FLHXSE2
58901-11DFZSPEAKERBOX, left (Antique Gunstock)FLHXSE2
1872009-05HOUSING, 2-way pinFLHXSE2
1972011-05SEAL (yellow)FLHXSE2
2072063-06HOUSING, 2-way, femaleFLHXSE2
2172094-06TERMINAL, 18-gauge (2)FLHXSE2
2272096-06SEAL, 18-gauge (yellow) (2)FLHXSE2
2372676-11JUMPER, speaker (2)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
770731-10SPEEDOMETER, mphFLHXSE2
874740-10TACHOMETERFLHXSE2
1268382-07ABEZEL ASSEMBLY, indicator lamps, w/ lensFLHXSE2
1774727-10OIL PRESSURE GAUGEFLHXSE2
1874743-10VOLTMETERFLHXSE2
2070732-10SPEEDOMETER, kph (HDI, Canada, Japan, Australia)FLHXSE2
70733-10SPEEDOMETER, mph/kph (England)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
60621-11CRPFENDER, front (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
60621-11DGAFENDER, front (Kryptonite / Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
60621-11DGBFENDER, front (Black Diamond / Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
60621-11DGCFENDER, front (Autumn Haze / Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
59669-11BYWFENDER, rear (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
59669-11CRPFENDER, rear (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
59669-11DFYFENDER, rear (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
60465-11BYWFASCIA, rear fender (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
60465-11CRPFASCIA, rear fender (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
60465-11DFYFASCIA, rear fender (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
59670-11DFYFENDER, rear (Kryptonite) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
59670-11CRPFENDER, rear (Black Diamond) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
59670-11BYWFENDER, rear (Autumn Haze) (Canada, HDI, England, Japan)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
60934-11BYWCOVER, license plate lite (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
60934-11CRPCOVER, license plate lite (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
60934-11DFYCOVER, license plate lite (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3A11323O-RING, check valve-to-tankFLHXSE2
661268-08FUEL TANK (prime)FLHXSE2
61394-11CRPFUEL TANK, w/ medallions (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
61394-11DGAFUEL TANK, w/ medallions (Kryptonite / Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
61394-11DGBFUEL TANK, w/ medallions (Black Diamond / Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
61394-11DGCFUEL TANK, w/ medallions (Autumn Haze / Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
862780-11MEDALLION, left (not shown)FLHXSE2
62781-11MEDALLION, rightFLHXSE2
1063028-06TRIM RING (chrome)FLHXSE2
75015-08TRIM RING (black)FLHXSE2
1174782-11FUEL GAUGE, w/ 72990-01 (black)FLHXSE2
70900040FUEL GAUGE, w/ 72990-01 (chrome)FLHXSE2
1263038-06HOUSING ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHXSE2
75019-08HOUSING ASSEMBLY (black)FLHXSE2
1372990-01TERMINAL, pin, 18-22 gaugeFLHXSE2
1472904-01BKHOUSING, pin, 4-way (black)FLHXSE2
1711900004O-RING, filler capFLHXSE2
1861100004FUEL CAP ASSEMBLY, flush mount (chrome), w/ 11900004FLHXSE2
61100005FUEL CAP ASSEMBLY, flush mount (black), w/ 11900004FLHXSE2
1969200096WIRE HARNESSFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1072670-11HARNESS, fuel tank w/ 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 & 18FLHXSE2
1774102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FLHXSE2
1874195-98SEAL PIN (2)FLHXSE2
1975076-08ATOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 21 & 26FLHXSE2
2175291-08TOP PLATEFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
561416-11CONSOLE ASSEMBLY (black)FLHXSE2
61418-11CONSOLE ASSEMBLY (chrome)FLHXSE2
1070900067INSERT CONSOLE, fuel tank
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1A2225SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
7A8146NUT CLIP (6)FLHXSE2
1365583-11MUFFLER, left, (chrome) (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHXSE2
1465594-11MUFFLER, right, (chrome) (Domestic, Canada, California)FLHXSE2
2065586-11END CAP (chrome-black) (2)FLHXSE2
65587-11END CAP (black-chrome) (2)FLHXSE2
3266855-10AEXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, catalytic (chrome)FLHXSE2
64769-09AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (HDI, England, Australia)FLHXSE2
64768-09AMUFFLER ASSEMBLY, left (chrome) (HDI, England, Australia)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
72671-11WIRING HARNESS, interconnectFLHXSE2
1067450-99SWITCH ASSEMBLY, trip resetFLHXSE2
1170592-94BOOT, terminalFLHXSE2
1272006-05TERMINAL, socket, 16-20 AWG (8)FLHXSE2
1372007-05HOUSING, 2-way, socket (4)FLHXSE2
1472011-05WIRE SEAL, 16-20 AWG (yellow) (8)FLHXSE2
1672063-06HOUSING, 2-way, female, engine temp (4)FLHXSE2
1772094-06TERMINAL, socket, female, 18 AWG (8)FLHXSE2
1872096-06WIRE SEAL, 18 AWG (yellow) (8)FLHXSE2
1972111-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way, female (grey) (4)FLHXSE2
2272166-07BKHOUSING, 16-way, pin (black)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
72671-11WIRING HARNESS, interconnectFLHXSE2
3772384-06BKHOUSING, socket, 35-way (black)FLHXSE2
4372533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin (2)FLHXSE2
5074118-98BKHOUSING SOCKET, 8-way (black)FLHXSE2
5174158-98SECONDARY LOCK, 8-way, socketFLHXSE2
5274191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (7)FLHXSE2
5374195-98SEAL PINFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE2
811321CABLE STRAPFLHXSE2
1470578-89RUBBER BOOTFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE2
2572066-06ASOCKET HOUSING, 4-way female (black)FLHXSE2
4772179-94SEAL (2)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE2
8072406-07ASOCKET HOUSING, 4-wayFLHXSE2
10072675-11COVER ASSEMBLY, fuse block, w/ graphicsFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
71048-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS - ABSFLHXSE2
11172639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLHXSE2
11272648-11HARNESS, i-Pod intermediateFLHXSE2
11372663-11TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FLHXSE2
11472914-01BKHOUSING SOCKET, 4-way (black)FLHXSE2
11572991-01TERMINAL, socket, 18-22 AWG (3)FLHXSE2
11673106-96BKHOUSING PIN, 6-place, single rowFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
6A66373-06BATTERYFLHXSE2
1168958-07CSIREN ALARMFLHXSE2
1269309-10BATTERY REPLACE KIT, siren alarmFLHXSE2
1371031-04KEY, cvo, decorativeFLHXSE2
76616-11LOCK SET COMPLETEFLHXSE2
1676617-11KNOB, ignition switch, w/ 76618-11 (specify key code)FLHXSE2
1876618-11DECAL, ignition switch knobFLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
472647-11MODULE, iPodFLHXSE2
1177033-11SPEAKER, 5-1/4 in., right, dashboardFLHXSE2
77042-11SPEAKER, 5-1/4 in., left, dashboardFLHXSE2
1277034-11SPEAKER, 6-1/2 in., lower fairings, w/ grille & screws (2)FLHXSE2
1377036-11TWEETER (2)FLHXSE2
1477041-11POWER AMPLIFIERFLHXSE2
1510200012SCREW (8)FLHXSE2
1610200013SCREW (6)FLHXSE2
1776000065GRILLE (2)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1110120CLIP, right (7)FLHXSE2
1972651-11HARNESS, i-Pod, rightFLHXSE2
2090400-00ABAIL HEAD STUD (Bail must be removed for ALL HDI MODELS EXCEPT JAPAN) (4)FLHXSE2
90635-11CRPCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
90635-11DFYCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
90635-09BYWCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
90636-11CRPCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
90636-11DFYCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
90636-09BYWCOVER ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
3391999-11CRPLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
91999-11DFYLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
91999-11BYWLATCH COVER, saddlebag, right (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
92000-11CRPLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Black Diamond)FLHXSE2
92000-11DFYLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Kryptonite)FLHXSE2
92000-11BYWLATCH COVER, saddlebag, left (Autumn Haze)FLHXSE2
3492297-11CRPBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92297-11DGABOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Krypronite/Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92297-11DGBBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Black Diamond/Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92297-11DGCBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, left (Autumn Haze/Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92464-11CRPBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92464-11DGABOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Krypronite/Black Diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92464-11DGBBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Black Diamond/Inferno Orange)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
92464-11DGCBOTTOM ASSEMBLY, saddlebag, right (Autumn Haze/Antique Gunstock)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLHXSE2
3512100001GROMMET, right saddlebagFLHXSE2
14900001TOOL KIT (not illustrated)FLHXSE2
Part No.Description
10006
1001
10039
10065
10073
10102
10103
10120
10138
10147
10177
10181
10198
10200012
10200013
10336
10340A
10354
10368A
1039
10394
10396
1062
10860A
1090A
10957
1095M
10991A
11061A
11081A
11082
11100020
11105
11120
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11201
11207A
11270
11289A
11290
11292
11293
11301
11304
11321
11323
11348
11364
11389
11403A
11445
11461
11468
11488
11492
11575
11599
11642
11650
11663
11686
11692
11694
11779
11843
11848
11891
11900004
11902
11904
11907
11936
12052A
12068
12074
12077
12100001
12102
12600003
13334-04
14148-86
14272-06
14900001
15342-06A
15368-01A
16207-09
16219-09
16316-08
16321-08
16325-10
16478-85A
16480-92A
16574-99A
16583-00A
16585-96
16589-99A
16595-99A
16699-06
16715-83
16719-99B
16801-07B
16834-99A
17025-03A
17045-99D
17257-07A
17285-07A
17293-08A
17331-08A
17337-08A
17349-07B
17350-07B
17360-83A
17369-06
17375-83A
17386-99A
17428-57
17454-08A
17572-99
17573-99A
17594-99
17611-83
17707-11
17709-11
1780
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18048-98A
18067-09
18153-05
18154-05
18155-05
18156-05
18157-05
18158-05
18161-08
18168-08
18183-03
18187-07
18189-07
18270-00A
18271-00
18272-00
18280-07
18535-99
18538-99B
18635-99B
19792-11
19838-11
21951-11
21952-11
21953-11
21991-11
21992-11
21993-11
22097-99
221
2225
22269-07
2228
22307-99
2246
23729-07B
24004-03A
24009-06
2445
2446
24605-07
24754-75A
24758-07A
24760-08A
2479
25244-99A
2524B
25355-06A
25369-01B
25566-06
25585-06
2559
25638-07
25673-06
25675-06
25683-06
25700226
25728-06
25729-06
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
25940-11
26037-06
26041-05A
26077-99A
26166-08A
26210-99
2625
26278-06
26281-06
26282-06
26400-82B
2647B
26500002
26993-06
26995-86B
27048-84
2708A
27200002
27291-09
27297-09
27298-09
27433-08
27439-09
27440-09
27444-00Y
27609-01B
27711-08
27715-07
27721-08
27729-10
27809-10
28012-09
28861-07A
29241-08
29267-08
29269-83A
2934
29400025
29517-07A
2952A
2955
2960
29670-09
29674-09
29696-09
29762-09
29763-09
2980
2995
29987-06B
30041-08
30074-09
3022A
3048
3050
3057
3061
3088
3089
3148
3152
31586-07
31595-09
31604-06
31619-06A
31633-07A
31696-07A
32013-09A
32014-09A
3210A
32306-08
32310-08
32319-07
32362-04
32446-99
3249
32586-07
32614-11
3267
32707-01C
3275
3300
33166-10
33203-10
3331
3337
33389-07
33409-06B
33413-06A
3368
33709-82A
33718-82B
33819-98A
33849-97
33888-99
33889-99
33890-99A
33926-06B
33960-09
33961-09
3403
34064-00C
34075-89
34091-08
34246-08B
34469-06B
34532-00B
34568-00B
3462
34719-07B
34853-08
34901-07
34917-06
34948-08
34987-06
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
35122-06
35124-06
35126-06
35186-06
35187-06
35201-10
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35246-10
35249-06A
35255-10
35256-08
35259-06
35260-06
3536
3537
35467-06B
35470-10
35607-06
3563
35654-06
3576
35801-10
35805-06A
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3588
3592A
3593
3594
3595
3605
3607
3612
3634
3643
3655A
3656
36731-91
36805-06
36819-07
36822-04
3684
3692A
3693A
3699D
37065-06
37101-84B
37137-07
37195-11
37198-11
37200-11
3736A
37496-90A
37554-11
37807-03
37810-08A
37817-11
3787
37872-00
37883-98
37884-98
37904-90
37905-00
37906-11
37909-90
37912-00
37913-98
37932-98
38881-08A
3892
38938-09
38939-09
38969-10
3929
3938
3983
3987
39929-06B
39968-06
39969-06
40024-09
40037-07
40217-09
40225-10
40278-09
40323-00
40603-08
40610-09
40611-09
40614-08
40615-08
40628-08
40649-08
40659-06
40786-08
41056-09
41139-02
41148-98
41349-07
41500002
41500004
41547-07A
41750-06B
41751-06A
41783-08
41810-08A
41819-02
41852-08A
41854-08
41900-08
4192
4194
4196
42010-06A
42054-05
42101-10
42102-08B
42105-06A
42115-06
42119-08
42123-08
42145-06
42271-06A
42300001
42300006
4240
42460-80B
42638-08A
42642-00
42644-00
4266A
42684-09
42733-09
42849-08
42852-06A
42853-06
42854-06
42856-06
42857-06A
42861-06B
42862-06B
42863-06
42865-06B
42867-06A
42882-06
42889-06
4292
4293
42932-08
42933-08A
42934-08
4312C
4313
43157-83A
43475-08
43567-92
43817-02
4400
44006-09
44080-08B
44089-08A
44160-00
4419
44583-08
44613-02
44935-06
45032-10
45041-01A
45279-00
45419-80
45423-10
45435-10
45442-86
45446-09
45718-60
45727-08
45733-48
45780-03
45803-97
45838-77
45858-77
45893-99
45933-86
45964-10
45964-11CRO
45964-11CRP
45964-11DFZ
45972-09
4597M
45998-73
46115-10
4612
46209-06
46322-06
46368-10
46369-10
46422-09
46459-08A
46463-08
46473-00B
46474-00C
46658-07
46673-10
46674-10
4688
4705
47159-09BHP
4718A
4721
4740A
4741A
47449-09
47460-09BHP
47502-09BDK
47504-09BDK
47529-11BYW
47529-11CRP
47529-11DFY
47533-11BYW
47533-11CRP
47533-11DFY
47540-11
47549-09
47584-09
4775
4790
47900-11BHP
47951-10
48079-09BHP
4808
4813A
4826
48300-60
48315-60
48333-80
48343-09
48361-80
48365-48A
4838
48419-04
48420-04
48487-02
48489-02
4855
4856
4868
48787-09
48789-09
48790-09
4890
49015-04A
49036-04A
49184-09
49206-09A
49207-09A
4924
49377-09
49725-07
4976
50015-74A
50075-07
50096-09
50126-08A
50245-07
50351-03
50588-09A
50635-82A
50673-09
50683-04
50688-04
50784-97
50912-72
50972-75
51453-09
51459-09
51498-09A
51499-09A
515
51608-09
51690-09
51697-09
51996-10
5233
52605-04
52610-09
52682-09
52825-05
53436-97
53482-93
53483-93
53567-93
53600-06
53604-06
53684-96A
53710-93
54040-09
54042-09
54151-10
5416
54181-11
54185-11
5429
54321-85
54395-10
54674-10
54675-10
54677-10
55055-11
55070-11
55071-11
55918-08
55928-08
55936-09
55944-09
56036-08
56073-83
56149-88B
56151-88B
56159-73
56161-83A
56162-09
56163-93
57000076CRP
57000076DGA
57000076DGB
57000076DGC
57185-05
57217-02
57410-11
57419-11
57628-11BYW
57628-11CRP
57637-09
57675-10
57699-11
58104-05
58105-05
5817
58173-05
58208-11CRO
58208-11CRP
58208-11DFZ
58236-96
58247-96
5826
58299-11CRP
58317-04
5837A
58478-96B
58479-96B
58491-10
58491-11CRO
58491-11CRP
58491-11DFZ
58492-10
58492-11CRO
58492-11CRP
58492-11DFZ
58545-06BYW
58694-10
58816-05A
58817-05A
58889-05
58890-05
58891-11CRO
58891-11CRP
58891-11DFZ
58901-11CRO
58901-11CRP
58901-11DFZ
58922-11CRO
58922-11CRP
58922-11DFZ
58923-11CRO
58923-11CRP
58923-11DFZ
58938-96C
58939-96C
58949-96
59166-80
59174-99
59259-90
59287-92
59288-92
59289-92
59290-92
59359-06
59481-00
59482-00
59669-11BYW
59669-11CRP
59669-11DFY
59670-11BYW
59670-11CRP
59670-11DFY
59768-97
59786-01
59788-01
59818-09
59840-09
601
6012
6019
60328-98B
60386-09
60432-07A
60463-09A
60465-09
60465-11BYW
60465-11CRP
60465-11DFY
60472-09A
60553-07
60614-09
60621-11CRP
60621-11DGA
60621-11DGB
60621-11DGC
60678-85
60709-07A
608
60818-07
60819-10
60850-08A
60886-11
60915-09
60916-09
60919-09
60920-09
60921-09
60922-09
60934-10
60934-11BYW
60934-11CRP
60934-11DFY
6099
61011-04A
61012-04A
61015-04A
61081-92
6109
61100004
61100005
61208-10
61213-04A
61268-08
6127
61394-11CRP
61394-11DGA
61394-11DGB
61394-11DGC
61402-08
61416-11
61418-11
6150W
6220W
62228-08A
62229-08A
6229W
6235
62372-09
62489-99A
62629-11
62641-11
62693-07A
62775-08
62780-11
62781-11
62786-96
62787-96
62905-08
62908-08
6294
63028-06
63038-06
63059-09
63066-07
63076-09
63083-11
63084-07
63121-11
6334
63533-41A
63798-99A
6383
6421
64768-09A
64769-09A
6497HW
65296-95A
6532
65324-83B
65325-83A
65328-83
6549
6557
65583-11
65586-11
65587-11
65594-11
65634-09
65636-09
65678-09
65723-85
65724-85
65742-05
65743-05
65748-09
6594
65949-09
65951-09
65952-09
66010-97C
66047-05
66048-09
66051-08
66055-09
66069-10
66078-06
66200-09
66219-06
66220-06
66250-09
66281-09B
66290-06
66373-06
66612-11CRP
66612-11DGA
66612-11DGB
66612-11DGC
66613-11CRP
66613-11DGA
66613-11DGB
66613-11DGC
66813-09
66855-10A
66858-09
66859-09
66861-09A
66881-09
67001-08
6702
6703
67043-96
6717
67352-96A
67356-00
67445-00
67450-99
67493-08
6762B
67668-05
67689-04
67712-83A
67716-60B
67718-60A
67721-48
67724-71
67726-08
67728-02A
67732-08
67778-60A
67780-60A
67782-60A
67854-98
67864-04A
67875-11
67880-94
68026-99
68042-99
68066-99A
68096-04
68120-00
68124-04A
68142-04
68163-84
68167-04
68296-99A
68329-03
68344-05
68345-05
68359-05
68380-05
68382-07A
68446-00
68558-03
68653-05
68789-96A
68830-99A
68881-01
68904-00
68922-07
68924-07
68926-07
68939-00
68956-07
68958-07C
68973-00
69012-93A
69060-90F
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69187-03A
69200096
69241-08
69278-06
69279-06
69293-06
69309-10
69318-02
69325-02
69331-02
69383-09
69407-09
69496-09A
69518-09A
6982
70142-94
70219-08
70267-09
70338-09
70344-09
70348-09
70372-96
70375-96
70377-09
7038
7039
703B
7041
70450-09
70494-08
70523-06
70578-89
70592-94
70598-99
70617-07
70631-08
70674-08
7068
70681-09
70731-10
70732-10
70733-10
70900040
70900067
70901-09
70909-95
70980-09
70981-09
70999-09
71031-04
71048-11
7129
71294-08
71422-03
71431-96A
71434-96A
71452-91A
71459-03
71513-98
71530-03B
71535-96
71572-06
71587-04
71611-96A
71612-96
71614-96
71615-96
71621-08
71638-03
71660-03
71661-03
71682-06A
71683-06A
71684-06A
71685-06A
71699-07
71787-08
71788-08
71810-08
71821-98
71822-98
71825-96A
72006-05
72007-05
72009-05
72011-05
72012-07
72014-07
72023-51D
72024-08
72056-92
72063-06
72066-06A
72079-08
72094-06
72096-06
72100-04
72102-94BK
72104-94BK
72111-06
72112-94BK
72114-94BK
72115-08
72124-94GY
72130-04
72131-04
72134-94GY
72135-06
72139-94GY
72142-94
72144-94
72152-94
72154-94
72155-08
72157-08
72159-94
72164-94A
72166-07BK
72167-07BK
72168-07
72169-07
72175-07BK
72177-07BK
72179-94
72188-07BK
72189-04
72190-94
72191-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
72200-94A
72203-96
72204-04
72205-94
72206-94
72207-94
72208-94
72210-94
72213-94
72214-94
72232-96
72241-94A
72242-94
72249-94
72251-07
72252-01
72253-94
72260-04
72265-04
72266-94
72272-07
72279-04
72282-09
72283-09
72286-04
72289-04
72290-94
72291-94
72295-94
72309-04
72314-01
72330-95
72343-10
72344-10
72355-97
72359-05
72364-06
72381-98
72382-98BK
72384-06BK
72397-98
72400-99
72402-07
72403-99
72405-98BK
72406-07A
72407-07
72408-07
72413-07
72414-07BK
72415-07GY
72416-01
72440-08
72444-07GY
72473-07
72478-07BK
72479-07BK
72483-08BK
72484-08
72485-07
72486-08
72487-07BK
72488-07BK
72489-07GY
72490-07GY
72491-07GY
72492-07GY
72493-07
72494-07
72495-08
72500-07ABK
72511-07BK
72512-07BK
72518-01
72519-09BK
72533-06
72539-06
72543-07BK
72544-07
72547-08
72549-07
72556-08
72557-07
72599-10
72605-08
72606-08
72607-08
72608-08
72609-08
72610-08
72620-08
72639-10
72647-11
72648-11
72651-11
72663-11
72670-11
72671-11
72675-11
72676-11
72720-07
72721-07
72904-01BK
72914-01BK
72990-01
72991-01
73103-96BK
73104-96BK
73106-96BK
73110-96BK
73112-96BK
73153-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73160-96BK
73162-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73196-96
73198-96
73212-07
73213-07
73301-04
73303-04
73304-04
73305-04
73307-10
73371-10
7340
74102-98BK
74112-98BK
74115-06
74118-98BK
74142-98
74152-98
74158-98
7415A
74190-98
74191-98
74194-98
74195-98
74196-04
74197-04
7434
74402-05A
74419-96A
74438-99A
74622-09
74727-10
74740-10
74743-10
74782-11
7495
7499
75015-08
75019-08
75044-96
75076-08A
75089-08
75205-08
75229-08
75254-04A
75269-08
75291-08
7531
75322-09
7549A
756
7576
7586
7593
76000065
7601
7608
76160-06
76248-86
76259-86
76335-87
76388-08
765
76555-09
76616-11
76617-11
76618-11
7686
7687
7688
77033-11
77034-11
77036-11
77041-11
77042-11
7716
7748W
7783
7792
780
7813A
7825
786A
7880
7904
791A
7964
8020
8026K
8041
8042
8108
8142
8146
8175
8250
83935-09
83936-09
8483A
856A
88335-09
88336-09
8873
8885
895
89584-07
8963
8967
8970
8972
90115-04
90200002
90383-98
90400-00A
90469-94
90493-83
90520-07
90635-09BYW
90635-11CRP
90635-11DFY
90636-09BYW
90636-11CRP
90636-11DFY
90664-93
90665-93
90675-93A
90682-93
90700-93
90756-93
90757-93
90764-93
90820-93D
90958-93
90962-93
90980-09
90981-09
91140-09
91636-09
91808-89
91812-89A
91885-97A
91955-98B
91974-98B
91999-11BYW
91999-11CRP
91999-11DFY
92000-11BYW
92000-11CRP
92000-11DFY
9208
9215
92297-11CRP
92297-11DGA
92297-11DGB
92297-11DGC
9231
924
92464-11CRP
92464-11DGA
92464-11DGB
92464-11DGC
9252
9276
940
94067-90T
942
94409-03
94634-99
9701A
9819
9838
9839
9847
9848
9898
9907
9937
9955
9956
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
7586Unknown
33889-991999
8142Unknown
75761990
77922012
7813AUnknown
76259-861986
79041998
67043-961996
7748WUnknown
7825Unknown
3403Unknown
76872009
11663Unknown
74951994
7499Unknown
8250Unknown
7340Unknown
7880Unknown
71660-032003
7964Unknown
80202002
8108Unknown
58949-961996
7608Unknown
75931991
7549AUnknown
76011990
102A1 - Generic Screws
2446Unknown
3536Unknown
4266AUnknown
1001Unknown
5233Unknown
2225Unknown
39832005
2228Unknown
3987Unknown
42882-062006
44613-022002
30482016
4826Unknown
68026-991999
4741A1994
1090AUnknown
3050Unknown
786AUnknown
3655AUnknown
67718-60A2009
3692AUnknown
4976Unknown
3634Unknown
5416Unknown
94409-032003
3057Unknown
3249Unknown
29341995
4688Unknown
4718A1994
4838Unknown
29551996
2479Unknown
35259-062006
3022AUnknown
43567-921992
25591996
4313Unknown
4597MUnknown
791A2007
9421992
36432003
4808Unknown
940Unknown
36122012
2980Unknown
32752002
3693AUnknown
3592AUnknown
895Unknown
4890Unknown
54292005
47052005
4740A1994
3656Unknown
32671999
4240Unknown
26251971
36072009
43817-022002
36052009
29601996
1095MUnknown
2952A2003
33312003
2647BUnknown
68120-002000
3148Unknown
3061Unknown
47212009
44002011
4924Unknown
35762013
3089Unknown
35941992
3088Unknown
4856Unknown
45838-771977
4855Unknown
3593Unknown
4292Unknown
102000132011
2995Unknown
2708AUnknown
35951993
4293Unknown
102000122011
924Unknown
68042-991999
3152Unknown
4419Unknown
1039Unknown
4612Unknown
3699D2006
39292009
3300Unknown
45858-771977
35881990
35244-062014
35631999
780Unknown
29269-83A1983
67721-481948
1780Unknown
2524BUnknown
3210AUnknown
50635-82A1982
4868Unknown
67724-711971
81752004
3938Unknown
3684Unknown
4312CUnknown
3787Unknown
16478-85A1985
856A1990
1062Unknown
4813A1990
3462Unknown
3368Unknown
703BUnknown
22462010
3736A2005
4790Unknown
4194Unknown
4196Unknown
3892Unknown
41921998
33372004
47752000
16480-92A1992
2445Unknown
3537Unknown
103A1 - Generic Washers
6717Unknown
6019Unknown
53600-062006
6549Unknown
7415AUnknown
11891Unknown
6012Unknown
56159-731973
6497HW2010
74341999
6220WUnknown
62942010
8972Unknown
59788-012001
94067-90T1990
6334Unknown
6150WUnknown
60992011
61091980
58173-052005
6594Unknown
6383Unknown
7129Unknown
6127Unknown
65322000
45727-082008
64211996
7068Unknown
70381998
7039Unknown
6762BUnknown
6229WUnknown
70411958
67031970
6702Unknown
6235Unknown
58105-052005
45279-002000
104A1 - Custom Nuts
8146Unknown
54321-851985
106A1 - Custom Washers
6557Unknown
108A1 - Hose Clamps
27048-841984
10354Unknown
10198Unknown
55918-082008
66861-09A2009
42119-082008
66047-052005
10340AUnknown
99561972
9955Unknown
109A1 - Studs
59818-092009
66290-062006
90400-00A2000
16715-831983
45998-731973
70909-951995
59840-092009
16834-99A1999
110B1 - Plain Bushings
42642-002000
42644-002000
89672005
9252Unknown
17428-571957
12077Unknown
37906-112011
52682-092009
57217-022002
40628-082008
8885Unknown
9701A2011
9208Unknown
110C1 - Radial Shaft Seals
37101-84B1984
12068Unknown
12074Unknown
12052A2003
110D1 - Rolling Element Bearings
9215Unknown
8042Unknown
8963Unknown
89702004
9231Unknown
24605-072007
92762007
111A1 - Adhesive
73304-042004
58247-961996
72194-941994
9819Unknown
9907Unknown
72253-941994
72990-012001
9838Unknown
74196-042004
72252-012001
111B1 - Tape
48419-042004
48420-042004
111F1 - Protective Tape
60614-092009
66055-092009
63028-062006
111000202011
75015-082008
116A1 - Banjo Bolts
41750-06B2006
41783-082008
42010-06A2006
119A1 - O-Rings
11270Unknown
113232004
11686Unknown
11105Unknown
109572006
11145A2007
113482002
111401982
11289AUnknown
11201Unknown
11120Unknown
11132A2007
112931996
112901998
11292Unknown
11301Unknown
113642002
119000042011
27444-00Y2000
11907Unknown
120A1 - Pins
16583-00A2000
601Unknown
608Unknown
221Unknown
16574-99A1999
16589-99A1999
42460-80B1980
515Unknown
24754-75A1975
45041-01A2001
16595-99A1999
121A1 - Grommets
40603-082008
11445Unknown
11692Unknown
11403AUnknown
114881996
114921996
116502010
121000012011
121B1 - Press-Fit Plugs
55928-082008
68446-002000
7651997
90383-981998
72164-94A1994
7562010
90520-072007
122A1 - Retaining Rings
72599-102010
101201992
116942010
17945-36B1936
10368A2010
35114-022002
65325-83A1983
35087-99A1999
10103Unknown
10860A2010
61012-04A2004
111501984
41139-022002
66078-062006
11061A2008
11143Unknown
10396Unknown
103942010
10991AUnknown
37905-002000
103362010
61213-04A2004
11177A1996
11389Unknown
11304Unknown
16699-062006
110822016
11081A2008
60678-851985
10147Unknown
11461Unknown
11575Unknown
11161Unknown
123A1 - Sealing Washers
41751-06A2006
124A1 - Spacers
11599Unknown
41900-082008
5826Unknown
5837AUnknown
11848Unknown
125A1 - Tie Straps
100651985
113212000
100391981
101771996
101811996
100061960
100731985
126A1 - Miscellaneous Hardware
126000032011
50972-751975
8041Unknown
27711-082008
90493-831983
89584-072007
56161-83A1983
71459-032003
16585-961996
26041-05A2005
58104-052005
57675-102010
88731984
114682002
126B1 - Rivets Fasteners
117792008
8483AUnknown
11642Unknown
140A1 - Battery Warning Label
15368-01A2001
140A2 - General Warning Label
14148-861986
28012-092009
140A3 - Other Special Warning Label
15342-06A2006
13334-042004
90820-93D1993
140M2 - Shift Pattern Label
14272-062006
141A1 - Medallion
67668-052005
62780-112011
76618-112011
42856-062006
62781-112011
149A1 - Tool
149000012011
162D1 - Engine Assembly
19838-112011
19792-112011
163B1 - Engine Isolator Mount
47460-09BHP2009
16207-092009
164A1 - Engine Mount Bracket
16325-102010
47159-09BHP2009
16321-082008
164B1 - Engine Mount Bracket sub-component
77161990
7783Unknown
75311980
76882000
7686Unknown
16219-092009
165A1 - Cylinder Head
18280-072007
17337-08A2008
17293-08A2008
17257-07A2007
17331-08A2008
165B1 - Cylinder Head and Base Gaskets
16801-07B2007
17349-07B2011
17369-062006
17350-07B2011
167A1 - PT Assembly Miscellaneous Component
36731-911991
168A1 - Cylinder
17285-07A2011
17454-08A2011
173A1 - Rocker Arm
17709-112011
173B1 - Rocker Arm Shaft
17594-991999
179A1 - Lifters
18538-99B1999
179B1 - Push Rod
17922-991999
36819-072007
17923-991999
179C1 - Lifter Anti-Rotation Device
18535-991999
181B1 - Valve Seals
18158-052005
18153-052005
18154-052005
18067-092009
18157-052005
18271-002000
18161-082008
18187-072007
18183-032003
18168-082008
18156-052005
18189-072007
18155-052005
18048-98A1998
181C1 - Valve Collars
18270-00A2000
18272-002000
17947-361936
17968-991999
184A1 - PT Camdrive and Valvetrain Miscellaneous Component
37198-112011
17707-112011
220A1 - Piston Ring
21952-112011
21953-112011
21951-112011
21993-112011
21992-112011
21991-112011
221A1 - Piston Pin
22097-991999
239A1 - PT Lower End Miscellaneous Component
48365-48A1981
8026KUnknown
241A1 - Flywheel
24004-03A2007
23729-07B2011
244A1 - Crankcase
24760-08A2011
24758-07A2011
244B1 - Crankcase Gasket
35607-062006
244D1 - Crankcase sub-component
22307-991999
25355-06A2006
24009-062006
244E1 - Transmission Access Door
35256-082008
244F1 - Oil Pan
62489-99A1999
26166-08A2009
254A1 - Camdrive Gear
25566-062006
254B1 - Camshaft
25638-072007
25675-062006
25673-062006
25728-062006
254D1 - Camshaft Support
41819-022002
255A1 - Camdrive Chain
25683-062006
255C1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner
39969-062006
39929-06B2008
256A1 - Timer Cover
32586-072007
257A1 - Cam Cover
25369-01B2001
257B1 - Clutch Cover
60709-07A2007
37200-112011
257E1 - Cover Gaskets
36805-062006
61402-082008
33890-99A1999
65324-83B2009
90675-93A2000
35654-062006
71294-082008
16719-99B1999
17045-99D2011
34901-072007
11936Unknown
25244-99A1999
42857-06A2006
34948-082008
45733-481948
257002262012
18635-99B1999
26077-99A1999
34917-062006
17386-99A1999
11902Unknown
257L1 - Primary Cover
60553-072007
25585-062006
37137-072007
60886-112011
60432-07A2008
60850-08A2008
257M1 - Push Rod Cover
17948-991999
17939-991999
257N1 - Rocker-Arm / Valve Cover
17375-83A1983
17611-831983
17573-99A1999
17360-83A1983
17572-991999
257P1 - Tappet Cover
17964-991999
17966-991999
258A1 - PT Covers Miscellaneous Component
25940-112011
34469-06B2008
32614-112011
60818-072007
265A1 - Vent / Breather Line
17025-03A2011
58890-052005
58889-052005
265000022011
270A1 - Carburetor
36822-042004
22269-072007
29241-082008
272B1 - Throttle Body / Intake Manifold
272000022011
273A2 - Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head Seal
26993-062006
273G1 - Throttle Body
29517-07A2007
273K1 - Throttle Body to Manifold Seal
26995-86B1986
273M1 - Throttle Cable Bracket
38969-102010
274B1 - Fuel Rail
27721-082008
274C1 - Fuel Injector
27609-01B2001
290A1 - Airbox Baseplate
29696-092009
294G1 - Air Cleaner
30074-092009
29670-092009
29763-092009
29267-082008
294000252011
299B1 - Charging Rotor Assembly
30041-082008
299F1 - Stator Assembly
29987-06B2008
314E1 - Starter Friction Clutch
31633-07A2010
314F1 - Starter Motor
31619-06A2006
314H1 - Starter Solenoid
28861-07A2007
27715-072007
31604-062006
316A1 - Ignition Coil
31696-07A2008
316B1 - Spark Plug Cable
32013-09A2011
32014-09A2011
316C1 - Spark Plug
32362-042004
327B1 - Chemical / Gas Sensor
27729-102010
27809-102010
327C1 - Pressure Sensor
40615-082008
40614-082008
74727-102010
327D1 - Proximity Sensor
50126-08A2008
74402-05A2005
32707-01C2007
327E1 - Temperature Sensor
32319-072007
74419-96A1996
32446-991999
336A1 - Shift Linkage Rod Assembly
58172000
33819-98A2001
33888-991999
336D1 - Shift Pedal
33960-092009
33849-971997
34532-00B2000
339A1 - Shift Lever
34568-00B2000
33718-82B1982
339D1 - Shifter Fork
35222-062014
35217-062006
35223-062014
35210-062006
35187-062006
339E1 - Shifter Fork Shaft
33709-82A1982
339H1 - Shifter Mechanism Components (internal)
34064-00C2000
35243-062014
33389-072014
33961-092009
34091-082008
35249-06A2006
34987-062006
35186-062006
35081-062006
33413-06A2006
33409-06B2006
35082-072007
347A1 - Transmission Assembly
33166-102010
33203-102010
348A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket Cover
34853-082008
34719-07B2007
350A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket
40659-062006
350E1 - Transmission Gear
35801-102010
35255-102010
35246-102010
35122-062006
350F1 - Transmission Mainshaft
35467-06B2008
350G1 - Transmission Shim / Spacer
25736-062006
25731-062006
25729-062006
11207A2009
25738-062006
25737-062006
25734-062006
356A1 - Transmission Countershaft
35807-062006
35814-062006
35811-062006
35805-06A2006
35470-102010
356B1 - Transmission Dog Ring
35204-062006
35126-062006
356C1 - Transmission Dog Ring Guide Hub
35202-062006
35201-102010
35124-062006
363A1 - PT Driveline Miscellaneous Component
37195-112011
35241-062006
35242-062006
35260-062006
365A1 - Primary Chain
40037-072007
365B1 - Primary Chain Tensioner
39968-062006
365C1 - Primary Drive Assembly
83935-092009
83936-092009
37810-08A2008
40323-002000
367A1 - Clutch Lever
46115-102010
367B1 - Clutch Lever Master Cylinder
42101-102010
367G1 - Clutch Lever Pivot Bolt
45423-102010
45032-102010
367H1 - Clutch Lever sub-component
37807-032003
37904-901990
37909-901990
37872-002000
370A1 - Clutch Assembly
37817-112011
37554-112011
37496-90A1990
370B1 - Clutch Friction Plate
37932-981998
37913-981998
370F1 - Clutch Pressure Plate
37912-002000
370F3 - Clutch Diaphragm Spring
37883-981998
37884-981998
372D1 - Clutch Cable
38938-092009
38939-092009
372G1 - Clutch Hose
38881-08A2008
400A1 - Drive-Belt
40024-092009
409A1 - Rear Wheel
47951-102010
410D1 - Electronic Control Module (ECM)
34246-08B2011
410G1 - Security System Control Module
68924-072007
68922-072007
70617-072007
411A1 - ABS Control Unit
48343-092009
40786-082008
411A2 - ABS Electrical Control Unit
40649-082008
413A1 - Brake Caliper
44080-08B2009
44160-002000
46368-102010
46369-102010
413B1 - Brake Bleeder Screw
42853-062006
413C1 - Brake Caliper sub-component
42054-052005
12102Unknown
48361-801980
413D1 - Brake Pad
42867-06A2006
41854-082008
413E1 - Brake Pad Pin
42865-06B2006
42849-082008
415B1 - Brake Rotor
415000042011
415000022011
41810-08A2008
416A1 - Brakes Miscellaneous Component
41852-08A2009
44935-062006
42852-06A2006
42934-082008
44089-08A2011
42863-062006
72023-51D2004
417A1 - Brake Master Cylinder Assembly
42123-082008
42102-08B2010
46463-082008
42115-062006
46322-062006
417B1 - Brake Master Cylinder
42889-062006
417C1 - Brake Master Cylinder Piston Set
42861-06B2006
42932-082008
46459-08A2008
42933-08A2008
417D1 - Brake Master Cylinder sub-Component
42862-06B2010
417G1 - Front Brake Lever
42638-08A2008
42105-06A2006
42271-06A2007
418B1 - Brake Line
40610-092009
40611-092009
46674-102010
46673-102010
420A1 - Wheel Rim
40225-102010
422B1 - Wheel Sprocket
40217-092009
422C1 - Wheel Sprocket Compensating Cushion
40278-092009
423G1 - Valve Stem
43157-83A1983
423K1 - Wheel Weights
423000062011
423000012011
430D1 - Front Axle
41547-07A2007
430E1 - Rear Axle
41056-092009
431A1 - Front Tire
44006-092009
55055-112011
433A1 - Front Wheel
55071-112011
55070-112011
433B1 - Front Wheel Bearing Spacer
56163-931993
44583-082008
50784-971997
48489-022002
118432009
41349-072007
454A1 - Front Telescopic Fork
48790-092009
46473-00B2007
47549-092009
48789-092009
49377-092009
454B1 - Springer Fork
48787-092009
455A1 - Front Telescopic Fork Slider
45964-11CRO2011
45964-11CRP2011
45964-11DFZ2011
455C1 - Front Telescopic Fork sub-component
45803-971997
46658-072007
45964-102010
45419-801980
45442-861986
45972-092009
45933-861986
46209-062006
457E1 - Steering Stem Bearing Insert Cup
48315-601960
48300-601960
457F1 - Steering Stem Nut
45718-601960
458A1 - Front Suspension and Steering Miscellaneous Component
45780-032003
48333-801980
458B1 - Front Suspension and Steering Mounting Bracket
45435-102010
45446-092009
470A1 - Frame
47900-11BHP2011
48079-09BHP2009
472A1 - Frame sub-component
6982Unknown
47502-09BDK2009
34075-891989
47504-09BDK2009
472C1 - Front Fairing Support Bracket
62787-961996
472C2 - Fairing Lower Support Bracket
58939-96C2010
58938-96C2010
472D1 - Chassis Structure Miscellaneous Component
49206-09A2010
49207-09A2010
472D2 - Chassis Structure Mounting Bracket
70674-082008
91140-092009
474E1 - Swingarm Assembly sub-component
47584-092009
67875-112011
474F1 - Swingarm Bearing Spacer
48487-022002
475B1 - Swingarm Pivot Shaft
47540-112011
490C1 - Engine Guard
49184-092009
500B1 - Sidestand Bracket
50096-092009
500D1 - Sidestand Leg
50075-072007
500E1 - Sidestand Leg sub-component
50015-74A1974
50245-072007
49725-072007
505A1 - Footboard
50688-042004
50673-092009
51498-09A2009
50683-042004
51499-09A2009
51697-092009
505B1 - Footpeg Mount Bracket
49036-04A2004
51453-092009
54151-102010
50588-09A2009
50351-032009
49015-04A2004
505H1 - Footpeg Insert
51459-092009
506A1 - Brake Pedal
50912-721972
42733-092009
42684-092009
507A1 - Rider Interface Miscellaneous Component
52610-092009
54395-102010
520A1 - Rider Seat or Full Seat
54181-112011
521C1 - Seat Suspension Damper
46422-092009
523C1 - Back Rest Support Structure
54185-112011
52825-052005
523D2 - Docking Hardware
54040-092009
53684-96A1996
54042-092009
524A1 - Passenger Grab Handle
51690-092009
51996-102010
51608-092009
530C2 - Case Latch
90665-931993
90682-931993
90981-092009
90980-092009
540B1 - Rear Shock
54675-102010
54674-102010
540E1 - Rear Shock sub-component
54677-102010
558A1 - Handlebar
41148-981998
56036-082008
559D1 - Lower Handlebar Clamp
56151-88B1988
56149-88B1988
560A1 - Mirror
91974-98B1998
91955-98B1998
53604-062006
561F1 - Grip Kit
32310-082008
55936-092009
55944-092009
570A1 - Front Fairing
57628-11BYW2011
58478-96B1996
58479-96B1996
58236-961996
57000076CRP2011
57628-11CRP2011
57000076DGB2011
57000076DGC2011
57000076DGA2011
571A1 - Fairing Lower
58817-05A2005
58923-11DFZ2011
58922-11CRO2011
58922-11CRP2011
58923-11CRO2011
58923-11CRP2011
58816-05A2005
58922-11DFZ2011
571B1 - Fairing Lower sub-component
58891-11CRO2011
58891-11CRP2011
58901-11DFZ2011
57419-112011
58492-11CRP2011
58492-11CRO2011
58694-102010
58492-102010
58491-102010
58492-11DFZ2011
58317-042004
58901-11CRO2011
58901-11CRP2011
58491-11DFZ2011
57410-112011
58545-06BYW2006
58491-11CRO2011
58491-11CRP2011
58891-11DFZ2011
572E1 - Side Cover
32306-082008
66048-092009
66250-092009
573A1 - Bodywork Miscellaneous Component
47533-11DFY2011
58208-11DFZ2011
47529-11DFY2011
58208-11CRO2011
58208-11CRP2011
47529-11BYW2011
47533-11CRP2011
47533-11BYW2011
47529-11CRP2011
58299-11CRP2011
573B1 - Bodywork Mounting Bracket
59786-012001
574B1 - Windscreen / Windshield
57699-112011
57185-052005
589A1 - Front Fender
60621-11DGB2011
60621-11DGA2011
60621-11DGC2011
60819-102010
60621-11CRP2011
595A1 - Tailsection
60465-11DFY2011
60465-11CRP2011
60465-092009
60465-11BYW2011
595D1 - Rear Fender
59669-11BYW2011
59670-11DFY2011
59669-11CRP2011
59669-11DFY2011
60463-09A2009
59670-11CRP2011
59670-11BYW2011
59768-971997
59174-991999
60472-09A2009
603B1 - Belt / Chain Guard
60386-092009
608A1 - Carbon Canister
27433-082008
608B1 - Carbon Canister Hose
27297-092009
27291-092009
27439-092009
27298-092009
609A1 - Fuel Miscellaneous Component
70999-092009
75254-04A2004
75269-082008
75291-082008
609B1 - Fuel and Intake Mounting Bracket
70901-092009
610A1 - Fuel Tank
61394-11DGC2011
61394-11DGA2011
61394-11DGB2011
61394-11CRP2011
61268-082008
611B1 - Fuel Cap
611000042011
611000052011
611F1 - Fuel Tank Vapor Vent Hose
27440-092009
69241-082008
612A1 - Fuel Filter
61011-04A2004
62229-08A2008
612B1 - Fuel Level Sensor
75205-082008
74782-112011
612B2 - Fuel Valve
61015-04A2004
612C1 - Fuel Line
62905-082008
61208-102010
612F1 - Fuel Pump
62908-082008
612K1 - Fuel Pump sub-component
75076-08A2008
613A1 - Trim Panel
66612-11CRP2011
66613-11CRP2011
66613-11DGA2011
66613-11DGB2011
66613-11DGC2011
66612-11DGB2011
66612-11DGA2011
66612-11DGC2011
62775-082008
613B1 - Horn Cover
69012-93A1993
613K1 - Airbox Cover
29674-092009
614A1 - Headlight Bezel
67001-082008
614C1 - Trim
43475-082008
62786-961996
624A1 - Oil Pump Assembly
26037-062006
624B1 - Oil Pump Assembly sub-component
26210-991999
26278-062006
26282-062006
26281-062006
26400-82B1982
627A1 - Oil Cooler
63083-112011
627B1 - Oil Drain Plug
45893-991999
60328-98B1998
627C1 - Oil Drain Plug Gasket
63066-072007
63084-072007
627D1 - Oil Duct Cover
63121-112011
627E1 - Oil Filler Plug / Dipstick
62693-07A2007
37065-062006
627E2 - Sight Glass
42854-062006
42145-062006
627F1 - Oil Filter
63798-99A1999
627H1 - Oil Line
62372-092009
62641-112011
62629-112011
627K1 - Oil Line Fitting
63533-41A1941
627M1 - Oil Pressure Regulator Valve
62228-08A2008
628A1 - PT Lubrication and Cooling Miscellaneous Component
63059-092009
63076-092009
648K1 - Exhaust Miscellaneous Component
66855-10A2011
65586-112011
65587-112011
649A1 - Muffler
65748-092009
65949-092009
64769-09A2011
65583-112011
65594-112011
64768-09A2011
651A1 - Muffler End-Cap / Outlet Finisher
56162-092009
654A1 - Exhaust Shield
65743-052005
65636-092009
66220-062006
65951-092009
65742-052005
66219-062006
65634-092009
65952-092009
655A1 - Muffler Mount
65723-851985
65724-851985
655C1 - Exhaust Mounting Bracket
65678-092009
66881-092009
656E1 - Header Pipe
66858-092009
659A1 - Exhaust Clamp
65296-95A1995
66859-092009
659B1 - Exhaust Flange
65328-831983
659C1 - Exhaust Gasket
66813-092009
660A1 - Battery
66010-97C1997
66373-062006
660C1 - Battery Pan
66281-09B2009
660D1 - Battery Strap
66051-082008
660E1 - Ground Strap
75322-092009