2012 FLSTSE3 Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99458-12
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2012 FLSTSE3 Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2012 FLSTSE3 MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 2. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
World manufacturer identifier
1HD=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5HD=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
932=Originally manufactured in and for sale only in Brazil market
MEG=Originally manufactured in and for sale only in India market
2
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cc and larger)
3
Model
PY=FLSTSE3 CVO Softail® Convertible
4
Engine type
9=110 cu. in. (1803 cm3) air-cooled, fuel-injected, balanced
5
Introduction date/calibration
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic
3=California
A=Canada
C=HDI
E=Japan
G=Australia
J=Brazil
L=Asia Pacific
N=India
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic
5, 6=California
B=Canada
D=HDI
F=Japan
H=Australia
K=Brazil
M=Asia Pacific
P=India
6
V.I.N. check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
7
Model year
C=2012
8
Assembly plant
B=York, PA U.S.A.
D=H-D Brazil-Manaus, Brazil (CKD)
N=Haryana India (Bawal District Rewari)
9
Sequential number
varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119840-12ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™ (granite/chrome)FLSTSE3

CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111907O-RING KIT, cylinder-baseFLSTSE3
216478-85ASCREW, internal-thread, 3-3/16 in. long (4)FLSTSE3
316480-92ASCREW, internal-thread, 1-7/8 in. long (4)FLSTSE3
416595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FLSTSE3
516699-06RETAINING RING (4)FLSTSE3
616715-83STUD, exhaust-port (4)FLSTSE3
716801-07BGASKET, cylinder-head (2)FLSTSE3
816834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLSTSE3
917328-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (granite)FLSTSE3
17331-08AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18161-08, 18168-08 & 18189-07 (granite)FLSTSE3
1017349-07BGASKET KIT, top-endFLSTSE3
17350-07BGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLSTSE3
1117454-08ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (granite) (2)FLSTSE3
1218048-98ASEAT, exhaust-valve (2)FLSTSE3
1318067-09SEAL, valve (4)FLSTSE3
1418161-08GUIDE, intake-valve (2)FLSTSE3
1518168-08GUIDE, exhaust-valve (2)FLSTSE3
1618183-03VALVE, exhaust (2)FLSTSE3
1718187-07VALVE, intake (2)FLSTSE3
1818189-07SEAT, intake-valve (2)FLSTSE3
1918270-00ACOLLAR, lower, valve-spring (4)FLSTSE3
2018271-00KEY, collar, valve-spring (8)FLSTSE3
2118272-00SPRING SET, inner & outer, valve (4)FLSTSE3
2218280-07COLLAR, upper, valve-spring (4)FLSTSE3
2328861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release, w/ 72009-05 & 72011-05 (2)FLSTSE3
2429517-07AMEDALLION KITFLSTSE3
2572009-05HOUSING, 2-way pin (2)FLSTSE3
2672011-05WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTSE3
2794634-99SCREW, medallion (4)FLSTSE3

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLSTSE3
23692ASCREW (6)FLSTSE3
33693ASCREW (10)FLSTSE3
43736BSCREW (8)FLSTSE3
54400BOLT (4)FLSTSE3
64741ASCREW (8)FLSTSE3
76762BWASHER (4)FLSTSE3
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLSTSE3
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLSTSE3
1011270O-RING (2)FLSTSE3
1111293O-RING (4)FLSTSE3
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLSTSE3
1317025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY, w/ 4400 (2)FLSTSE3
1417045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLSTSE3
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLSTSE3
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLSTSE3
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLSTSE3
1817429-91BEARING, rocker arm (8)FLSTSE3
1917572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLSTSE3
2017573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLSTSE3
2117594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLSTSE3
2217611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLSTSE3
2317922-99PUSH ROD, exhaust, 10.536 in. long (black oxide finish) (2)FLSTSE3
17923-99PUSH ROD, intake, 10.418 in. long (plain finish) (2)FLSTSE3
2417939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FLSTSE3
2517945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLSTSE3
2617947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FLSTSE3
2717948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FLSTSE3
2817964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLSTSE3
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLSTSE3
2917968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLSTSE3
3018535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLSTSE3
3118538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLSTSE3
3218635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLSTSE3
3326500002BREATHER, baffle assembly, w/ gaskets (2)FLSTSE3

PISTONS & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
221951-11KIT PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLSTSE3
21953-11KIT PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE3
322097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLSTSE3
423912-07BFLYWHEEL - TWIN CAM 110™, w/ 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin & ringFLSTSE3
522000001KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - standard (2)FLSTSE3
22000003KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE3
622100001PISTON PIN (2)FLSTSE3

CRANKCASE & ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (4)FLSTSE3
2765PLUG (4)FLSTSE3
3895SCREW (11)FLSTSE3
41090ASCREWFLSTSE3
58972WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
68992ABEARING (2)FLSTSE3
79215NEEDLE BEARING, left side of camshafts (2)FLSTSE3
811140O-RING (2)FLSTSE3
911907O-RING KIT, w/ cylinder base O-ring (2)FLSTSE3
1012068OIL SEALFLSTSE3
1116574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSTSE3
1216589-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSTSE3
1316595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FLSTSE3
1422307-99PISTON COOLING JET, w/ 11140 (2)FLSTSE3
1524009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFLSTSE3
24004-03BBEARING ASSEMBLY, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 (not illustrated)FLSTSE3
1624603-00SPACER (4)FLSTSE3
1724605-07BEARING (2)FLSTSE3
1824759-08ASET OF CRANKCASES, w/ 1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 14, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23 (granite)FLSTSE3
1926352-95AADAPTER, oil filterFLSTSE3
2035114-02RETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
2163798-99AOIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™ (chrome)FLSTSE3
2268042-99SCREW (4)FLSTSE3

ENGINE BALANCER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FLSTSE3
2956SCREW (6)FLSTSE3
33110BOLT (2)FLSTSE3
46456WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
58959BEARING, shellFLSTSE3
68992ABEARINGFLSTSE3
714728-07SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, chain guide, includes tensioner pistonsFLSTSE3
814761-00GUIDE KIT, chain tensioner, includes lower, front & rear guidesFLSTSE3
914762-00CHAIN DRIVE KIT, w/ 14769-00, front & rear sprocketsFLSTSE3
1014764-00PISTON ASSEMBLY KIT, chain tensioner (2)FLSTSE3
1114769-00CHAIN, balancer driveFLSTSE3
1214784-07SPACER, .039 in. thickFLSTSE3
1314789-07BALANCE SHAFT KIT, w/ 8959, 8992A & balance shaft (2)FLSTSE3
1416583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLSTSE3
1535240-07RETAINING RING, balancer shift bearingFLSTSE3
1645359-00SEAL, oil interconnectFLSTSE3

CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLSTSE3
2942SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
34740ASCREW (12)FLSTSE3
44741ASCREW (10)FLSTSE3
56294WASHERFLSTSE3
68873BALL (12)FLSTSE3
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaftFLSTSE3
811293O-RINGFLSTSE3
911301O-RING (2)FLSTSE3
1011461RETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
1117045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLSTSE3
1224983-00SCREEN, oilFLSTSE3
1325244-99AGASKET, cam coverFLSTSE3
1425355-06ACAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFLSTSE3
1525369-01BCAM COVER, chromeFLSTSE3
1625566-06CAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, w/ screws & washersFLSTSE3
1725585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN & FASTENER KITFLSTSE3
1825638-07CAMSHAFT KITFLSTSE3
1925673-06SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17 TFLSTSE3
2025675-06CHAIN, primary cam driveFLSTSE3
2125683-06CHAIN, secondary cam driveFLSTSE3
2225728-06SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFLSTSE3
2325729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thickFLSTSE3
2425729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE3
25731-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE3
25734-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE3
25736-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE3
25737-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE3
25738-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE3
2526037-06OIL PUMP - TWIN CAM 110™, w/ body & internal partsFLSTSE3
2626210-99SPRING, relief valveFLSTSE3
2726278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLSTSE3
2826281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLSTSE3
2926282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLSTSE3
3026400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFLSTSE3
3132586-07TIMER COVER (chrome)FLSTSE3
3232614-11INSERT, timer coverFLSTSE3
3339968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainFLSTSE3
3439969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainFLSTSE3
3540323-00SPRING, separatorFLSTSE3
3668120-00SCREW (5)FLSTSE3

ENGINE MOUNTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14729BOLTFLSTSE3
24775SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
36019WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
46516HWWASHERFLSTSE3
56530WASHER (4)FLSTSE3
67601LOCKNUT (3)FLSTSE3
77879NUT (2)FLSTSE3
810177CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTSE3
916247-06BRACKET, top engine mountFLSTSE3
1024603-00SPACER (4)FLSTSE3
1148054-00BOLTFLSTSE3
1248093-00BOLTFLSTSE3
1348094-00SPACER, engine mount (3)FLSTSE3
1469046-06ABRACKET, top engine mountFLSTSE3

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
226993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)FLSTSE3
326995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FLSTSE3
427609-01BFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, w/ O-ring (2)FLSTSE3
527711-08INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KITFLSTSE3
627721-08FUEL RAILFLSTSE3
732319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure, w/ O-ringFLSTSE3
861208-10FUEL LINE KITFLSTSE3
990383-98CAP, purge tubeFLSTSE3
1027200002INDUCTION MODULE KIT, w/ 27711-08 & 90383-98FLSTSE3

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13938SCREW (3)FLSTSE3
28250STUD, mounting (3)FLSTSE3
311292O-RING (4)FLSTSE3
428750-11WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
529241-08GASKETFLSTSE3
629267-08BOLT, breather (2)FLSTSE3
729269-83ASCREWFLSTSE3
829670-09ELEMENT, air filterFLSTSE3
929696-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleanerFLSTSE3
1029762-09RAINSOCK, air cleanerFLSTSE3
1110200011SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
1229400025COVER, air filter, w/ warning label (chrome)FLSTSE3
1314100213INSERT, air cleaner (black)FLSTSE3
14100214INSERT, air cleaner (brown)FLSTSE3

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12941SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
23050SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
34814ASCREW (2)FLSTSE3
410006CABLE STRAP (4)FLSTSE3
510102CLIPFLSTSE3
630017-08STATORFLSTSE3
730041-08ROTOR/SPRING COVERFLSTSE3
874567-11VOLTAGE REGULATORFLSTSE3
969200052BRACKET, regulator mountingFLSTSE3

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13144SCREWFLSTSE3
24717ASCREW (2)FLSTSE3
310177CABLE STRAP, w/ plug-in retainer (2)FLSTSE3
431696-07AIGNITION COIL, dualFLSTSE3
531742-00PAD, coil coverFLSTSE3
631772-07COIL COVER ASSEMBLY, w/ 31742-00 (chrome)FLSTSE3
731981-99CSPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderFLSTSE3
831983-00CSPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderFLSTSE3
932362-04SPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FLSTSE3
1034249-11ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, base levelFLSTSE3
Requires digital tech programming.

SENSORS & SWITCHES, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14705SCREWFLSTSE3
211289AO-RINGFLSTSE3
326561-99OIL PRESSURE SWITCHFLSTSE3
432446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLSTSE3
532707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position, w/ 11289A, 72199-94 & 74194-98FLSTSE3
668120-00SCREWFLSTSE3
768750-93CLAMPFLSTSE3
872199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLSTSE3
974194-98TERMINAL PIN, solid (2)FLSTSE3

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14419SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
227444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseFLSTSE3
331604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITFLSTSE3
431619-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FLSTSE3
531633-07ACLUTCH SUBASSEMBLYFLSTSE3

SHIFTER, GEAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1856ASCREWFLSTSE3
23275SCREWFLSTSE3
34192SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
44196SCREWFLSTSE3
55826SPACER, shift coverFLSTSE3
66057WASHERFLSTSE3
76497HWWASHERFLSTSE3
87041LOCKWASHERFLSTSE3
97904ACORN NUTFLSTSE3
1011150RETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
1111191O-RING (2)FLSTSE3
1211389RING, shift cam retainingFLSTSE3
1311575RING, shift cam retainingFLSTSE3
1433389-07SPRING, detentFLSTSE3
1533409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, w/ 33389-07FLSTSE3
1633413-06ACAM, shifter, assembly, w/ 11389, 11575 and bearingFLSTSE3
1733668-07SHIFTER LEVERFLSTSE3
1833708-94BEARING, sleeve (2)FLSTSE3
1933814-98ASHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, w/ 4192, 5826, 7904 & 33890-99AFLSTSE3
2033849-97LEVER, shifter rodFLSTSE3
2133888-99ROD END, shifter rod (2)FLSTSE3
2233889-99NUT, rod end (2)FLSTSE3
2333890-99ACOVER, shifter rodFLSTSE3
2433960-09TREAD, shifter pegFLSTSE3
2533961-09COVER, shifter pegFLSTSE3
2634064-00CSPRING, shift lever centeringFLSTSE3
2734568-00BKIT, shift leverFLSTSE3
2834987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFLSTSE3
2935081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, w/ 34064-00C & 34987-06FLSTSE3
3035082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLSTSE3
3135186-06SLEEVEFLSTSE3
3235187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FLSTSE3
3335210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FLSTSE3
3435217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FLSTSE3
3535222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFLSTSE3
3635223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 & 3 - 4 shift forkFLSTSE3
3735243-06SLEEVEFLSTSE3
3835244-06SCREWFLSTSE3
3935249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camFLSTSE3
35255-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 12, 13, 15, 16, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 7340, 35256-08A, input shaft, countershaft & gears (granite)FLSTSE3
4035259-06SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
4135471-05COVER, gearshifter shaft, w/ setscrewFLSTSE3
4237101-84BOIL SEALFLSTSE3
4350784-97SPACER TUBEFLSTSE3

TRANSMISSION HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLSTSE3
23249SCREW (8)FLSTSE3
33699DSCREW (2)FLSTSE3
43983SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
54168ASCREWFLSTSE3
64313SCREWFLSTSE3
74705SCREWFLSTSE3
84718ASCREW (4)FLSTSE3
94741ASCREW (8)FLSTSE3
106532WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
117340NUT, mainshaft & countershaft (2)FLSTSE3
128963NEEDLE BEARINGFLSTSE3
138967BALL BEARINGFLSTSE3
148970ABALL BEARING (2)FLSTSE3
159701ABUSHINGFLSTSE3
1611105O-RING, drain plugFLSTSE3
1711132AO-RING, filler plugFLSTSE3
1811161RETAINING RING, ball bearingFLSTSE3
1911289AO-RINGFLSTSE3
2012074OIL SEALFLSTSE3
2116574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSTSE3
2216583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLSTSE3
2332200-10ATRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers & sensorsFLSTSE3
34857-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701A, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06, 60328-98B & shift lever centering screw (granite)FLSTSE3
2433926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ O-ringFLSTSE3
2534469-06BCOVER, upper (chrome)FLSTSE3
2634917-06GASKET, upper coverFLSTSE3
2735087-99ARETAINING RING, bearing (2)FLSTSE3
2835186-06SLEEVEFLSTSE3
2935256-08ABEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970A, 16583-00A & 35087-99AFLSTSE3
3035654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLSTSE3
3136805-06GASKET, right side coverFLSTSE3
3236822-04PISTON KIT, hydraulic clutchFLSTSE3
3337065-06FILLER PLUG (chrome)FLSTSE3
3437101-84BOIL SEALFLSTSE3
3537137-07ACLUTCH RELEASE COVER, w/ 44613-02 & 43817-02 (chrome)FLSTSE3
3644613-02BLEEDER SCREWFLSTSE3
43817-02CAP, bleeder screwFLSTSE3
3748052-07BRACKET, transmission mounting, rightFLSTSE3
3860328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic, w/ 11105FLSTSE3
3962372-09VENT HOSEFLSTSE3
4074402-05ASENSOR, speedometerFLSTSE3

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFLSTSE3
27340NUT (2)FLSTSE3
38026KBEARING, needle (4)FLSTSE3
48041BEARING, needleFLSTSE3
58042BEARING, needle (2)FLSTSE3
610991ARETAINING RING (2)FLSTSE3
711061ARETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
811081ARING, lock (3)FLSTSE3
911082SECURING SEGMENT (6)FLSTSE3
1011201O-RINGFLSTSE3
1111207AWASHER, internal splineFLSTSE3
1211599ASPACER, bearingFLSTSE3
1312077OIL SEALFLSTSE3
1434091-08BEARING, inner raceFLSTSE3
1535122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, w/ 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599A & 12077FLSTSE3
1635124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLSTSE3
1735126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FLSTSE3
1835201-10GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLSTSE3
1935202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLSTSE3
2035204-06DOG RING, pocketedFLSTSE3
35255-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 11, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 7340, 35256-08A, shifter cam & forks (granite)FLSTSE3
2135467-06BINPUT SHAFTFLSTSE3
2235470-10COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
2335801-10GEAR, fifth inputFLSTSE3
2435805-06AGEAR, countershaft-firstFLSTSE3
2535807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondFLSTSE3
2635811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdFLSTSE3
2735814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthFLSTSE3

CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)FLSTSE3
28885BEARINGFLSTSE3
311143RETAINING RING, externalFLSTSE3
436731-91PLATE, release w/ 8885FLSTSE3
536819-07PUSH ROD, hydraulic-clutchFLSTSE3
637496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLSTSE3
737554-11HUB ASSEMBLY, clutch, w/ thrust washer & spring washerFLSTSE3
837807-03SPRING, diaphragm (pink)FLSTSE3
937817-11CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & push rod)FLSTSE3
1037872-00SEAT, clutch springFLSTSE3
1137883-98SEAT, damper-springFLSTSE3
1237884-98SPRING, damperFLSTSE3
1337904-90RING, retaining, externalFLSTSE3
1437905-00RING, retaining, internalFLSTSE3
1537906-11BEARING, ball, double-rowFLSTSE3
1637909-90RING, retaining, internalFLSTSE3
1737912-00PRESSURE PLATE, clutchFLSTSE3
1837913-98PLATE, clutch (steel) (8)FLSTSE3
1937932-98FRICTION-PLATE KIT, clutch, (includes all 9 friction plates)FLSTSE3

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FLSTSE3
2791ASCREW (2)FLSTSE3
31062SCREW (5)FLSTSE3
41775SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
54813ASCREW (9)FLSTSE3
69231BEARINGFLSTSE3
711105O-RINGFLSTSE3
812052AOIL SEALFLSTSE3
916583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLSTSE3
1017369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT (1K, 5K, 10K)FLSTSE3
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (4)FLSTSE3
1225940-11INSERT, coverFLSTSE3
1334948-08GASKET, primary housingFLSTSE3
1439929-06BCHAIN TENSIONERFLSTSE3
1560328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, w/ 11105FLSTSE3
1660547-06GASKET, primary coverFLSTSE3
1760678-85RETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
1860709-07ACOVER, clutch (chrome)FLSTSE3
1960782-06COVER ASSEMBLY, primary (chrome)FLSTSE3
2060813-07SCREW, primary coverFLSTSE3
2160854-08BINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 60678-85 & 16583-00A (granite)FLSTSE3

BELT, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13109SCREW (5)FLSTSE3
23368SCREWFLSTSE3
33594SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
46557WASHERFLSTSE3
535241-06NUTFLSTSE3
635242-06LOCKPLATE, sprocket nutFLSTSE3
740036-06PRIMARY CHAINFLSTSE3
840659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 TFLSTSE3
983935-09ACOMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
1083936-09SPRING PACK ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
1140000001REAR BELT, 133 T, 24mm wideFLSTSE3
1240100009RETAINER, sprocketFLSTSE3
1342200030KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66 TFLSTSE3

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12573SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
24293SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
36099WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
410870CLAMP, master-cylinder (chrome)FLSTSE3
511143RETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
611348O-RINGFLSTSE3
738801-11LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutch, w/ 11348FLSTSE3
838814-07CLAMPFLSTSE3
938815-07BACKPLATE, clutch line clampFLSTSE3
1041731-01GASKET, banjo-bolt (2)FLSTSE3
1141747-82ABANJO BOLT, brakelineFLSTSE3
1245032-82PIVOT PINFLSTSE3
1345423-92BUSHING, hand-leverFLSTSE3
1446113-02BRESERVOIR, master-cylinder, w/ 46244-01, 10200021 & 36700007 (chrome)FLSTSE3
1546115-02ALEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11143, 45423-92 & 46246-01 (chrome)FLSTSE3
1646244-01REPAIR KIT, master-cylinder, w/ 11143 & 41731-01FLSTSE3
1746246-01BUSHING & ROLLER KITFLSTSE3
1846424-05BCOVER, reservoir (chrome), w/ 2573 & sight glassFLSTSE3
1968120-00SCREWFLSTSE3
2010200021SCREWFLSTSE3
2136700007RESERVOIR BAFFLE, master cylinderFLSTSE3

REAR BELT GUARD

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13987BOLTFLSTSE3
24407SCREWFLSTSE3
36702WASHERFLSTSE3
47549AACORN NUTFLSTSE3
57669NUTFLSTSE3
68201BOLT, acorn (2)FLSTSE3
711413GROMMETFLSTSE3
860599-07ADEBRIS DEFLECTOR (chrome)FLSTSE3
960867-08BELT GUARD (chrome)FLSTSE3

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREWFLSTSE3
22573SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
33798MSCREW (2)FLSTSE3
44293SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
55001BANJO BOLT, brake lineFLSTSE3
65006BANJO BOLT, brake lineFLSTSE3
75302CAP, protective (2)FLSTSE3
86099WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
96119WASHERFLSTSE3
107081LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
1110870CLAMP, handlebar controlFLSTSE3
1211143RETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
1338108-11BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to caliperFLSTSE3
1438109-11BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to master cylinderFLSTSE3
1538113-11BRACKET, front HCU, w/ 5302FLSTSE3
1638902-08CLAMPFLSTSE3
1741731-01GASKET, brake line (4)FLSTSE3
1841733-88GASKET, banjo (4)FLSTSE3
1941739-84ABANJO BOLT, brakelineFLSTSE3
2041747-82ABANJO BOLT, brakelineFLSTSE3
2145006-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder (9/16 in. bore)FLSTSE3
2245032-82PIVOT PINFLSTSE3
2345076-96HAND LEVER, front brake control, w/ 45423-96FLSTSE3
2445297-08AMASTER CYLINDER, frontFLSTSE3
2545423-96BUSHING, lever pivotFLSTSE3
2646424-05BCOVER, reservoir (chrome), w/ 2573, 45483-05 & sight glassFLSTSE3
2748349-11ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FLSTSE3
2866212-11COVER, ABS moduleFLSTSE3
2970504-81CLIP, conduit (3)FLSTSE3

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLSTSE3
22573SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
33655ASCREWFLSTSE3
44998SCREWFLSTSE3
56099WASHERFLSTSE3
66237WASHERFLSTSE3
76421WASHERFLSTSE3
811364O-RING (2)FLSTSE3
911688RETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
1040918-87RETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
1140920-87SPRING, brake returnFLSTSE3
1240922-87ABOOT, push rodFLSTSE3
1341782-05AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
1441957-97APUSH ROD KITFLSTSE3
1542382-87CREBUILD KIT, master cylinderFLSTSE3
1642454-99ARESERVOIR, master cylinder, w/ O-ringsFLSTSE3
1742460-80BCLEVIS PINFLSTSE3
1842568-05GASKET, master cylinder reservoirFLSTSE3
1942640-03BRAKE LEVER KIT, w/ 515, 11364, 42644-00 & 57217-02 (chrome)FLSTSE3
2042644-00BEARING, .25 x .177FLSTSE3
2142684-09PAD, brake pedalFLSTSE3
2242733-09COVER, brake pedal, (chrome)FLSTSE3
2346425-05ACOVER KIT, reservoir, w/ 2573 & 42568-05FLSTSE3
2457217-02BUSHING, brake lever (2)FLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2544854-05PAD, rubberFLSTSE3

BRAKE LINE & MODULE, REAR, ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13061SCREWFLSTSE3
24168ASCREWFLSTSE3
34751SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
45001BOLT, banjo, brake lineFLSTSE3
55002BOLT, banjo, brake lineFLSTSE3
66532WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
76703WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
88405JAM NUTFLSTSE3
99907TERMINAL, #14-16 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
1010006CABLE STRAP (4)FLSTSE3
1110065CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTSE3
1210851CLAMP, rear HCU (2)FLSTSE3
1341731-01GASKET (6)FLSTSE3
1441733-88GASKET (2)FLSTSE3
1541747-82ABANJO BOLT, brake line (2)FLSTSE3
1643373-11BRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to master cylinderFLSTSE3
1743384-11BRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to caliperFLSTSE3
1846677-11BRACKET, rear HCUFLSTSE3
1948349-11ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FLSTSE3
2072023-51DSTOPLAMP SWITCH, rear, w/ 9907FLSTSE3
2141600017BRAKE LINE GUIDE, anti-rotationFLSTSE3

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14564MBOLT, bridge (2)FLSTSE3
241392-11CALIPER ASSEMBLY, front brake, left (granite)FLSTSE3
344048-83ASCREW, bleederFLSTSE3
444147-87ACAP, bleederFLSTSE3
544160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lowerFLSTSE3
644163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upperFLSTSE3
744313-08PISTON KITFLSTSE3
844337-08PAD SPRING KITFLSTSE3
944477-99CALIPER INSERT KITFLSTSE3
1046363-11PAD KITFLSTSE3

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
141393-08CALIPER ASSEMBLY, w/ 3, 4, 5, 6 & 11 (granite)FLSTSE3
242143-08BPIN, caliper sliderFLSTSE3
342298-08PAD KIT, caliperFLSTSE3
442344-08PISTON KIT, rear caliperFLSTSE3
542345-08PAD PIN KIT, rear caliperFLSTSE3
642347-08BRAKE SPRING KITFLSTSE3
742348-08TORQUE CLIP KITFLSTSE3
842928-08ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, rear caliper (granite)FLSTSE3
944048-83ASCREW, bleederFLSTSE3
1044066-08ACALIPER PIN KITFLSTSE3
1144147-87ACAP, bleeder screwFLSTSE3
1244351-00BUMPER, rubberFLSTSE3
1344477-99CALIPER INSERT KIT (chrome)FLSTSE3

WHEEL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (5)FLSTSE3
26594WASHERFLSTSE3
37813ANUTFLSTSE3
49252BALL BEARING, 25 mm, w/ encoder, ABSFLSTSE3
59276ABALL BEARING, 25 mmFLSTSE3
610147CLIP, connectorFLSTSE3
711924SPACER, right side of wheelFLSTSE3
840982-11SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 & 72639-10FLSTSE3
941148-98KIT, VALVE STEM CAPS, bar & shield (set of 2)FLSTSE3
1041349-07SLEEVE, spacerFLSTSE3
1141503-10WHEEL ASSEMBLY, front, 16 in., w/o bearings & sleeve (chrome)FLSTSE3
1241545-07AAXLE, frontFLSTSE3
1341999-07BTIRE, 18 in.FLSTSE3
1442106-11COVER, wheel speed sensorFLSTSE3
1543206-01VALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
1644117-07AKIT, COVER, axle nut, w/ screws (set of 2)FLSTSE3
1748993-10BRAKE DISC KIT, frontFLSTSE3
1854321-85NUT (2)FLSTSE3
1972607-08HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTSE3
2072608-08TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
2172639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLSTSE3
2211100019TAPE, wheel speed sensor bracketFLSTSE3
2332700002BRACKET, wheel speed sensorFLSTSE3
2442300006WEIGHT, wheel, 1/2 oz., bar & shield (chrome)FLSTSE3

WHEEL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13007SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
23109SCREW, w/ washer (5)FLSTSE3
36150WWASHER (4)FLSTSE3
46553WASHERFLSTSE3
58020NUTFLSTSE3
69252BALL BEARING, 25 mm, w/ encoder, ABSFLSTSE3
79276ABALL BEARING, 25 mmFLSTSE3
810147CLIP, connector, ABSFLSTSE3
940985-11SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 & 72639-10FLSTSE3
1041509-10WHEEL KIT, 18 in.FLSTSE3
1141148-98KIT, VALVE STEM CAPS, bar & shield (set of 2)FLSTSE3
1241229-08C-CLIP, axleFLSTSE3
1341641-08AXLE ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
1441694-08SPACER, axle adjusterFLSTSE3
1541696-08SLEEVEFLSTSE3
1641771-10TIRE, rearFLSTSE3
1741841-08SPACER, wheel, leftFLSTSE3
1842025-08COVER, axle, rightFLSTSE3
1942026-08COVER, axle, leftFLSTSE3
2042027-08BRACKET, axle cover, rightFLSTSE3
2142033-08BRACKET, axle cover, leftFLSTSE3
2243206-01VALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
2343567-92SCREW (5)FLSTSE3
2443991-04BCOVER, bolts (5)FLSTSE3
2548979-10BRAKE DISC KIT, rearFLSTSE3
2672607-08HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTSE3
2772608-08TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
2872639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLSTSE3
2942200030KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66TFLSTSE3
3042300006WEIGHT, wheel 1/2 oz., bar & shield (chrome)FLSTSE3

FORK BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREW (3)FLSTSE3
23953WBOLT (2)FLSTSE3
34350ASCREWFLSTSE3
44453BOLTFLSTSE3
54481SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
64945SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
76119WASHER (3)FLSTSE3
86235WASHER (4)FLSTSE3
96314WWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
106655WASHERFLSTSE3
117039LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
127041LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
137753NUT (2)FLSTSE3
147792NUTFLSTSE3
158108SPEEDNUT (2)FLSTSE3
1638902-08CLAMPFLSTSE3
1745456-86BBRACKET, upperFLSTSE3
1845605-00ASTEM & BRACKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 45611-86, 48365-48A & lower bearing coneFLSTSE3
1945611-86RETAINING RING, fork stemFLSTSE3
2045670-80ACAP, fork stemFLSTSE3
2148300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)FLSTSE3
2248315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLSTSE3
2348361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing, upperFLSTSE3
2448365-48ADUST SHIELD, bearing, lowerFLSTSE3
2550991-86BRACKET, front panelFLSTSE3
2667621-94BUSHING (2)FLSTSE3
2767887-91ABACK PANEL, right rear (chrome)FLSTSE3
2867888-91ABACK PANEL, left rear w/ switch hole, w/ 90357-89 (chrome)FLSTSE3
2967891-99MOULDING KIT, triple clamp coverFLSTSE3
3090357-89PLUGFLSTSE3
3152300089STUD, DOCKING, turn signal (2)FLSTSE3
3252300130DOCKING ASSEMBLY, turn signal (chrome) (2)FLSTSE3
3361300085FRONT PANEL (chrome)FLSTSE3

FORK, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13537SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
24042SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
37062LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
444503-03COVER, fork bolt (chrome) (2)FLSTSE3
544504-03WASHER, fork bolt (2)FLSTSE3
645419-80BOLT, top, fork upper bracket (2)FLSTSE3
745733-48OIL SEAL, fork tube plug (2)FLSTSE3
845803-97STOP OIL LOCK PIECE (2)FLSTSE3
945837-07DAMPER TUBE, w/ piston ring (2)FLSTSE3
1045838-77PLUG, fork tube (2)FLSTSE3
1145858-77SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
1245930-00STANCHION TUBE, w/ bushing (2)FLSTSE3
1345931-00SPRING (2)FLSTSE3
1445933-86SPRING, damper tube (2)FLSTSE3
1545963-97COVER KIT, slidersFLSTSE3
1646484-08ASLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTSE3
1746658-07AXLE CAP, right sliderFLSTSE3
1849377-09AFORK REBUILD KITFLSTSE3
1949386-10AFORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTSE3
2049387-10AFORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTSE3
2160253-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, reflector (2)FLSTSE3
2260254-07REFLECTOR, amber (2)FLSTSE3
2345500016SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTSE3

FRAME & JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1939SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
2520WCOTTER PINFLSTSE3
33233SCREWFLSTSE3
44512ASCREW (3)FLSTSE3
54813ASCREWFLSTSE3
610193WIRE CLAMPFLSTSE3
733708-94BEARING, sleeve (2)FLSTSE3
833670-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, jiffy stand, shift lever & footrest (chrome) w/ 33708-94FLSTSE3
945680-90FORK LOCK (specify key code)FLSTSE3
1047173-12CCRFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (abyss blue)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
47173-12COZFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (crimson red sunglo)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
47173-12DLLFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (tinted denim clear)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
1148315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLSTSE3
1248885-10POST ASSEMBLY, seat (granite)FLSTSE3
1349725-07ASPRING, jiffy stand legFLSTSE3
1449768-11ALEG, jiffy stand (chrome)FLSTSE3
1550003-89BCLEVIS PINFLSTSE3
50054-01BUMPER, jiffy stand (not illustrated)FLSTSE3
1650972-75FITTING, lubricationFLSTSE3
1753176-08BUSHING (2)FLSTSE3
1861081-92COVER, key head set (2)FLSTSE3
1968446-00PLUG (2)FLSTSE3
2071031-04KEY KIT, decorative (specify key code)FLSTSE3
2191625-04COVER KIT, motorcycleFLSTSE3
2294090-91TPLUGFLSTSE3
2350000006BUMPERFLSTSE3
2490300043KEY, w/ 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key code)FLSTSE3
2590300057LOCK SET, complete, w/ keys, saddlebag locks & fork lockFLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
263594SCREW (HDI, England)FLSTSE3
2749716-08AJIFFY STAND SENSOR, w/ 72169-07, 72511-07BK & 73213-07 (HDI, England)FLSTSE3
2872169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (HDI, England) (3)FLSTSE3
2972511-07BKHOUSING, 3-way, pin (HDI, England)FLSTSE3
3073213-07RETAINER, X-mas tree clip (HDI, England)FLSTSE3

FORK, REAR & SHOCK ABSORBERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14074ABOLT (2)FLSTSE3
24433ADJUSTER SCREW, right sideFLSTSE3
8195ADJUSTER SCREW, left sideFLSTSE3
34695SET SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
44867SCREWFLSTSE3
56534WASHERFLSTSE3
66535WASHERFLSTSE3
76724WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
87479NUTFLSTSE3
99270ABEARING, rear fork pivot (2)FLSTSE3
1011282RETAINING RING, fork bearing (2)FLSTSE3
1111514BUMPER, rear forkFLSTSE3
1244502-03COVER, pivot (2)FLSTSE3
1345764-00LOCKNUT, flange (2)FLSTSE3
1449404-12CCRREAR FORK (abyss blue)FLSTSE3
49404-12COZREAR FORK (crimson red sunglo)FLSTSE3
49404-12DLLREAR FORK (tinted denim clear)FLSTSE3
1547610-08PIVOT SHAFTFLSTSE3
1648048-00ABUSHING, rear fork (2)FLSTSE3
1748076-08SPACER, rear fork, left handFLSTSE3
1848619-07ASPACER, rear fork, right handFLSTSE3
1948185-10CCRINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (abyss blue)FLSTSE3
48185-10COZINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (crimson red sunglo)FLSTSE3
48185-12DLLINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (tinted denim clear)FLSTSE3
2048186-10CCRINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (abyss blue)FLSTSE3
48186-10COZINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (crimson red sunglo)FLSTSE3
48186-12DLLINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (tinted denim clear)FLSTSE3
2148194-10CCRINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (abyss blue)FLSTSE3
48194-10COZINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (crimson red sunglo)FLSTSE3
48194-12DLLINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (tinted denim clear)FLSTSE3
2248195-10COZINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (abyss blue)FLSTSE3
48195-10CCRINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (crimson red sunglo)FLSTSE3
48195-12DLLINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (tinted denim clear)FLSTSE3
2354549-04SHOCK ABSORBER, w/ 45764-00, 56182-00A & 56183-00 (2)FLSTSE3
2456182-00ABUSHING (2)FLSTSE3
2556183-00WASHER, w/ grommet (4)FLSTSE3
2660456-11SPLASH GUARDFLSTSE3

SEAT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
21327SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
33633NUT, seat mounting (2)FLSTSE3
43767BBOLTFLSTSE3
56036WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
66441WASHERFLSTSE3
76827WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
86828WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
914168-11LOGO, greyFLSTSE3
1014628-96EMBLEMFLSTSE3
1151676-97AKIT, hardware w/ 14628-96 & 6441FLSTSE3
1253508-95LATCH ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTSE3
1353509-95LATCH ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTSE3
1453602-95COMPRESSION SPRING, left (2)FLSTSE3
1553810-00BSIDEPLATE KITFLSTSE3
1654391-11BRACKET, backrest, chromeFLSTSE3
1754392-11UPRIGHT, sissybar, chromeFLSTSE3
1812400014SPACER (2)FLSTSE3
1952000040SEAT ASSEMBLY (black)FLSTSE3
52000046SEAT ASSEMBLY (brown)FLSTSE3
2052300087PAD, passenger backrest (black)FLSTSE3
52300101PAD, passenger backrest (brown)FLSTSE3
2152400004PASSENGER STRAP (black)FLSTSE3
52400032PASSENGER STRAP (brown)FLSTSE3
2252400022PILLION ASSEMBLY (black)FLSTSE3
52400031PILLION ASSEMBLY (brown)FLSTSE3

FOOTRESTS & FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14314SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
24512ASCREW (6)FLSTSE3
34625SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
47716LOCKNUT (4)FLSTSE3
510866CLIP, master cylinder retentionFLSTSE3
611304RETAINING RING (2)FLSTSE3
733670-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, left sideFLSTSE3
838115-11BRACKET ASSEMBLY, right sideFLSTSE3
945041-01APIN, clevis (2)FLSTSE3
1050351-03MOUNT, footpeg (2)FLSTSE3
1150674-05BOLT, footboard hinge (4)FLSTSE3
1250683-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTSE3
1350688-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTSE3
1450912-72SPRING WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
1551050-05ASUPPORT, passenger footrest (2)FLSTSE3
1651453-09FOOTPEG BODY (2)FLSTSE3
1751459-09FOOTPEG TREAD (2)FLSTSE3
1851498-09AFOOTBOARD ASSEMBLY, rider, leftFLSTSE3
1951499-09AFOOTBOARD ASSEMBLY, rider, rightFLSTSE3
2090706-11BRACKET, saddlebags (2)FLSTSE3

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12249SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
23210ASCREW (4)FLSTSE3
37068LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
45302CAP, protective (2)FLSTSE3
511403AGROMMET, handlebarFLSTSE3
611642GROMMET, handlebarFLSTSE3
738113-11BRACKET, front HCU, w/ 5302FLSTSE3
853156-86BUSHING (rubber) (4)FLSTSE3
956153-73SPACER (2)FLSTSE3
1056159-73CUP WASHER (3)FLSTSE3
1156706-10RISERFLSTSE3
1256895-08CLAMPFLSTSE3
1355800039HANDLEBAR, w/ 11403A & 11642FLSTSE3

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110065CABLE STRAPFLSTSE3
232306-08SEAL CAPFLSTSE3
332310-08SENSOR, twist gripFLSTSE3
455936-09GRIP, throttle - right, w/ 56162-09FLSTSE3
555944-09GRIP, left, w/ 56162-09FLSTSE3
656162-09ENDCAP ASSEMBLY, hand grip (2)FLSTSE3
772102-94BKHOUSING, pin, 2 pinFLSTSE3
872112-94BKHOUSING, socketFLSTSE3
972142-94PIN LOCKFLSTSE3
1072152-94SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTSE3
1172188-07BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)FLSTSE3
1272194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
1372195-94SEAL PIN, 4-way receptacle (2)FLSTSE3
1472549-07TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FLSTSE3
1573212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, T-studFLSTSE3

WINDSHIELD & FAIRING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1923SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
23612SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
34015SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
44363SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
54365SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
64986SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
76771AWASHER (4)FLSTSE3
857650-10COZFAIRING (crimson red sunglo)FLSTSE3
57650-12CCRFAIRING (abyss blue)FLSTSE3
57650-12DEWFAIRING (satin pewter)FLSTSE3
957662-11BRACE ASSEMBLY, innerFLSTSE3
1057664-10GASKET, inner brace windshieldFLSTSE3
1157665-10GASKET, windshieldFLSTSE3
1257757-11DHCAP, left inner fairingFLSTSE3
1357761-11DHCAP, right inner fairingFLSTSE3
1457400084WINDSHIELDFLSTSE3
1557400130WINDSIDE DEFLECTOR, leftFLSTSE3
57400131WINDSIDE DEFLECTOR, rightFLSTSE3
1657400132WINDSIDE DEFLECTOR, secondary, leftFLSTSE3
57400133WINDSIDE DEFLECTOR, secondary, rightFLSTSE3
1757400104MOUNTING BRACKET, windshield, leftFLSTSE3
1857400105MOUNTING BRACKET, windshield, rightFLSTSE3

SOUND SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1924SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
22804WSCREW (6)FLSTSE3
32995SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
43612SCREW (9)FLSTSE3
511952GASKET, inner fairingFLSTSE3
657746-12DHFAIRING, innerFLSTSE3
757747-11HOUSING, inner fairingFLSTSE3
857918-11DHMP3 DOOR, inner fairingFLSTSE3
957919-11APOCKET, inner fairingFLSTSE3
1071795-63ACLAMP (2)FLSTSE3
1174112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black) (2)FLSTSE3
1274152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (2)FLSTSE3
1374191-98TERMINAL, socket (4)FLSTSE3
1477200-11ASPEAKER (2)FLSTSE3
1577204-11GRILLE, speaker (2)FLSTSE3
1677205-11TRIM RING, speaker (2)FLSTSE3
1777207-11AHARNESS, amp. and controls, w/ 74191-98, 74152-98 and grommetFLSTSE3
1825700014DOOR GASKET, inner fairingFLSTSE3
1925700022GASKET, housing, frontFLSTSE3
2025700025GASKET, housing, leftFLSTSE3
2125700026GASKET, housing, rightFLSTSE3
2225700027GASKET, housing, rearFLSTSE3
2325700041GASKET, speaker, mid (8)FLSTSE3
2457000206LINER, inner fairingFLSTSE3

ROAD TECH ZUMO 660 GPS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12467SCREW (3)FLSTSE3
22994SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
33164MSCREW (4)FLSTSE3
46150WWASHER (3)FLSTSE3
57118LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
612900PLUG, adapter (Domestic)FLSTSE3
774102-98BKHOUSING PIN, 2-way (black)FLSTSE3
874142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLSTSE3
974192-98PIN, terminalFLSTSE3
1092288-09WEATHER CAPFLSTSE3
1169200240HARNESS, windshield cradle, GPS, w/ 74102-98BK, 74142-98, 74192-98 & 92288-09FLSTSE3
1276000194OUTER MOUNT PLATE, GPS windshieldFLSTSE3
1376000195GASKET, mount, GPS windshield (2)FLSTSE3
1476000196INNER MOUNT BRACKET, GPS windshieldFLSTSE3
1576000198INNER MOUNT BRACKET, GPSFLSTSE3
1676000199PIN, inner mount bracket, GPSFLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1712900PLUG, adapter (Australia)FLSTSE3
1812901PLUG, adapter (HDI)FLSTSE3

HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13514SCREWFLSTSE3
24722BOLTFLSTSE3
34724BOLTFLSTSE3
46701WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
57038LOCKWASHERFLSTSE3
67073LOCKWASHER (3)FLSTSE3
77130WLOCKWASHERFLSTSE3
87230LOCKWASHER (6)FLSTSE3
97606LOCKNUTFLSTSE3
107716LOCKNUT (3)FLSTSE3
117800WNUTFLSTSE3
129847WIRE TERMINAL, female spade, right handFLSTSE3
9848WIRE TERMINAL, female spade, left hand (2)FLSTSE3
1367667-05MEDALLION, lensFLSTSE3
1467769-93ADAPTER RINGFLSTSE3
1567772-97MOUNTING BLOCKFLSTSE3
1668297-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 in.FLSTSE3
1768329-03BULB, HB2/H4FLSTSE3
1868380-05BOOTFLSTSE3
1969609-00BOOT, rubberFLSTSE3
2069696-05SHELL ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 in.FLSTSE3
2169885-07BEZEL RINGFLSTSE3
2272056-92INSULATOR, spade terminal, 3-wayFLSTSE3
2373154-96BKHOUSING, 4-place socketFLSTSE3
2473191-96TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (4)FLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
259898TERMINAL, female flag (HDI, Australia, England, Japan) (2)FLSTSE3
2653436-97BULB, position lamp (HDI, Australia, England, Japan)FLSTSE3
2768335-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, left dip, 5-3/4 in. (Australia, England, Japan)FLSTSE3
68341-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, right dip, 5-3/4 in. (HDI)FLSTSE3
2868653-05SOCKET, position lamp (HDI, Australia, England, Japan)FLSTSE3
2969696-05SHELL ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 in. (HDI, Australia, England, Japan)FLSTSE3

FENDER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13485ASCREW (4)FLSTSE3
27531LOCKNUT (4)FLSTSE3
359962-12DLIFENDER (crimson red sunglo w/ scarlet crystal graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
59962-12DLJFENDER (satin pewter w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
59962-12DLKFENDER (abyss blue w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3

FENDER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13056SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
23767BBOLT (2)FLSTSE3
34266ASCREW (2)FLSTSE3
44997SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
56036WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
66400HBWASHER (4)FLSTSE3
76701WASHER (4)FLSTSE3
87434WASHER (2)FLSTSE3
97792NUT (2)FLSTSE3
1031820-11CADDY, ECMFLSTSE3
1131821-11BRACKET ASSEMBLY, ECM mountingFLSTSE3
1247809-08BHPSUPPORT, left (chrome)FLSTSE3
47813-08BHPSUPPORT, right (chrome)FLSTSE3
1351760-10TRIM, pillion mount (rubber) (3)FLSTSE3
1451761-10TRIM, pillion mount (chrome) (3)FLSTSE3
1551803-07STUD PLATE ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
1653683-96DOCKING POINT, front (2)FLSTSE3
1753684-96ADOCKING POINT, rear (2)FLSTSE3
1853967-06DOCKING POINT, mini (4)FLSTSE3
1959457-10COVER ASSEMBLY, left hand fender support (chrome)FLSTSE3
59458-10COVER ASSEMBLY, right hand fender support (chrome)FLSTSE3
2059560-10BRACKET, inner, leftFLSTSE3
59633-10BRACKET, inner, rightFLSTSE3
2159641-12DLIFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (crimson red sunglo w/ scarlet crystal graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
59641-12DLJFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (satin pewter w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
59641-12DLKFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (abyss blue w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
2259646-10ADHESIVE (2)FLSTSE3
2359768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KIT (3)FLSTSE3
2469490-07REFLECTOR, red (2)FLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2560176-12DLIFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (crimson red sunglo w/ scarlet crystal graphics) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
60176-12DLJFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (satin pewter w/ catacomb graphics) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
60176-12DLKFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (abyss blue w/ catacomb graphics) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
2660254-07REFLECTOR, amber (HDI) (2)FLSTSE3

LICENSE PLATE BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13063SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
259988-72AREFLECTOR (red) (California, Canada & Domestic only)FLSTSE3
360182-10BUMPER, license plate bracketFLSTSE3
460907-09BRACKET, license plate (California, Canada & Domestic only)FLSTSE3
573255-10BRACKETFLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
64699SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
76099WASHER (HDI) (2)FLSTSE3
859259-90REFLECTOR, red (HDI)FLSTSE3
960291-10ABRACKET (HDI)FLSTSE3

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14197BOLTFLSTSE3
24763SCREWFLSTSE3
35818ABUSHING, front tank mount (2)FLSTSE3
411805SPACER, left sideFLSTSE3
511806SPACER, right sideFLSTSE3
66702WASHERFLSTSE3
77862ACORN NUTFLSTSE3
87965TEE NUTFLSTSE3
910006CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTSE3
1010038ACLAMP, fuel crossover hose (2)FLSTSE3
10102CLIP (not illustrated)FLSTSE3
1110226FASTENER, nylonFLSTSE3
1211323O-RINGFLSTSE3
1311387AO-RINGFLSTSE3
1411529RUBBER TRIM, fuel tank, w/ 11533FLSTSE3
1511533RETAINING RING (2)FLSTSE3
1661109-85DGASKETFLSTSE3
1761272-92CCAP, fuel filler, right, w/ 61109-85DFLSTSE3
1861625-12DLIFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (crimson red sunglo w/ scarlet crystal graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
61625-12DLJFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (satin pewter w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
61625-12DLKFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (abyss blue w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
1962189-08CHECK VALVE, out, w/ 11323 & 11387AFLSTSE3
2062329-11MEDALLION, left sideFLSTSE3
62334-11MEDALLION, right sideFLSTSE3
2162880-00GROMMET, fuel tank, upper rearFLSTSE3
2262881-00GROMMET, fuel tank, lower rear & front (3)FLSTSE3
2362900-01DFUEL LINE, from tank to intakeFLSTSE3
75307-07ADAPTER KIT, fuel level sensor (not illustrated)FLSTSE3
2461100001VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, fuel tankFLSTSE3
2561100003VENT HOSE, shortFLSTSE3
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
2662555-95INSULATOR, 5/8 in. I.D. (nylon) (8 ft. length)FLSTSE3
2763521-95AHOSE, 5/16 in. I.D. x 5/8 in. O.D. (rubber) (25 ft. length)FLSTSE3

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW (10)FLSTSE3
27576NUTFLSTSE3
310006CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTSE3
410065CABLE STRAPFLSTSE3
510871CLAMP (2)FLSTSE3
611387AO-RINGFLSTSE3
761011-04AFILTER, fuel w/ O-ringFLSTSE3
861015-04AFUEL REGULATOR KIT, w/ O-rings, spacer & screenFLSTSE3
961192-96AGASKET, fuel guageFLSTSE3
1061381-02GASKET, top plateFLSTSE3
1162143-11TUBE, roll over valve to top plateFLSTSE3
1262155-11VALVE, roll overFLSTSE3
1362158-11BRACKET, roll over valveFLSTSE3
1472904-01BKHOUSING, 4-way pinFLSTSE3
1572990-01TERMINAL, pin (3)FLSTSE3
1675241-08FUEL GAUGE, w/ 72990-01FLSTSE3
1775252-11TOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61381-02 & 75282-08AFLSTSE3
1875276-08ASENDER, fuel levelFLSTSE3
1975282-08AFILTER MODULE ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
2075284-08MODULE ASSEMBLY, fuel pump, w/ 75289-08 & 75290-08FLSTSE3
2175289-08KIT-HARNESS ASSEMBLY, fuel pumpFLSTSE3
2275290-08STRAINER, fuel pumpFLSTSE3
2391072-11BUMPER, rubberFLSTSE3
2460900003TOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61381-02FLSTSE3

OIL TANK & LINES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14216SCREW (3)FLSTSE3
24217SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
35775WASHER (3)FLSTSE3
48144CLIP NUT (2)FLSTSE3
510208CLAMP (4)FLSTSE3
610216CLIP, oil linesFLSTSE3
711105O-RINGFLSTSE3
811326O-RING (3)FLSTSE3
911447GROMMET (3)FLSTSE3
1033525-07OIL LINE, feedFLSTSE3
1133531-07OIL LINE, returnFLSTSE3
1245468-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, vent, w/ 11326, & 63783-00FLSTSE3
1345806-07OIL LINE, ventFLSTSE3
1462488-07CCROIL TANK (abyss blue)FLSTSE3
62488-10COZOIL TANK (crimson red sunglo)FLSTSE3
62488-12DEWOIL TANK (satin pewter)FLSTSE3
1562769-00ABRACKET, oil tank topFLSTSE3
1662845-00AFILLER CAP, w/ dipstickFLSTSE3
1763553-00BHOSE, oil tank drainFLSTSE3
1863601-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, oil line, w/ 11326 & 63632-00 (2)FLSTSE3
1963632-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (2)FLSTSE3
2063783-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (3)FLSTSE3
2163611-00HOSE, oil feedFLSTSE3
2260328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, w/ 11105FLSTSE3

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
27593NUT (4)FLSTSE3
37601LOCKNUT (2)FLSTSE3
49955CLAMP, shield (4)FLSTSE3
510074CLAMP, shield (4)FLSTSE3
10147CLIP, connector O² sensor (not illustrated) (2)FLSTSE3
611860STUD, spacer (2)FLSTSE3
711936GASKET, oxygen (O²) sensor (2)FLSTSE3
865184-02FLANGE, exhaust pipe (2)FLSTSE3
965296-95ACLAMP, muffler (2)FLSTSE3
1065324-83BGASKET, exhaust port (2)FLSTSE3
1165325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLSTSE3
1265521-10KIT-CLAMP, interconnect, w/ 65830-10 (2)FLSTSE3
1365702-00ASHIELD, rear exhaustFLSTSE3
1465715-10SHIELD, front exhaustFLSTSE3
1565830-10GASKET, exhaust interconnect (2)FLSTSE3
1665872-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLSTSE3
1766737-10TUBE ASSEMBLY, interconnectFLSTSE3
1866846-10SHIELD, muffler, frontFLSTSE3
1966876-09SHIELD, muffler, rearFLSTSE3
2072177-07BKHOUSING, 4-way, socket (black)FLSTSE3
2172344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (gold) (4)FLSTSE3
2272444-07GYHOUSING, 4-way, socket (gray)FLSTSE3
2373307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)FLSTSE3
2432700005SENSOR, oxygen (O²), front, w/ 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY & 73307-10FLSTSE3
2532700006SENSOR, oxygen (O²), rear, w/ 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 & 73307-10FLSTSE3
2665600031EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, frontFLSTSE3
2765600035EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, rearFLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2865463-00SHIELD, muffler, front/rear (Japan) (2)FLSTSE3
2965682-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Japan) (2)FLSTSE3
3064900121MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Australia, HDI & England) (2)FLSTSE3

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14312CSCREW (2)FLSTSE3
265989-97CBATTERY, sealed, w/ 4312CFLSTSE3
366415-08ACOVER, battery terminalFLSTSE3
470111-07CADDYFLSTSE3
570060-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery negativeFLSTSE3
670078-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive, w/ 70593-08FLSTSE3
770593-08BOOTFLSTSE3

CONSOLE, FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12325SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
22501ASCREW (4)FLSTSE3
34620SCREWFLSTSE3
410103CLIP, adhesive, largeFLSTSE3
553202-04SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
667223-00AGASKET, speedometerFLSTSE3
767263-11ASPEEDOMETER/TACHOMETER, 5-mph/kph, w 72448-10FLSTSE3
871104-11HARNESS ASSEMBLY, indicator, w/ 72662-11FLSTSE3
971758-11ACONSOLE, fuel tank, bottom (chrome)FLSTSE3
1071759-10TRIM, instrument panelFLSTSE3
1171786-10NUT PLATE ASSEMBLY, console mountFLSTSE3
1271815-11CONSOLE, fuel tank, top (chrome)FLSTSE3
72448-10CONNECTOR, 12 pin housing (not shown)FLSTSE3
1372662-11TERMINAL, socket, #22 AWG (5)FLSTSE3
1473359-11LED CONSOLE LIGHT, CVO logo, w/ 74102-98BK, 74142-98 & 74190-98FLSTSE3
1573423-11NAMEPLATE, keyless, greyFLSTSE3
1674102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FLSTSE3
1774142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLSTSE3
1874190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
1910200010SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
2025700059RUBBER GASKET, indicator lightsFLSTSE3
2169200155GASKET, indicator lightsFLSTSE3
2270900252BEZEL ASSEMBLY, housing, warning lamp, w/ 69200155FLSTSE3

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR, LEFT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
24292SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
371748-11HOUSING, left, upper (chrome)FLSTSE3
471749-11HOUSING, left, lower (chrome)FLSTSE3
572908-11HOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTSE3
672910-11TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (4)FLSTSE3
772933-11KEY CAP, left turnFLSTSE3
872941-11BRACKET, lower switchFLSTSE3
971500028KEY CAP, horn/tripFLSTSE3
1071500029KEY CAP, lights, w/ pins & springsFLSTSE3
1171500108SWITCH MODULE, left (chrome)FLSTSE3
1271500114SWITCH, clutch, hydraulicFLSTSE3

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR, RIGHT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
24292SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
35118SEAL PINFLSTSE3
471750-11HOUSING, right, upper (chrome)FLSTSE3
572906-11HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTSE3
672908-11HOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTSE3
772910-11TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (5)FLSTSE3
872932-11HOUSING, right, lower (chrome)FLSTSE3
972934-11KEY CAP, right turnFLSTSE3
1072937-11KEY CAP, off/run, w/ pins & springsFLSTSE3
1172939-11KEY CAP, cruiseFLSTSE3
1272940-11BRACKET, lower switchFLSTSE3
1371500030KEY CAP, start/hazardFLSTSE3
1471500109SWITCH MODULE, rightFLSTSE3
1571500118SWITCH, brakeFLSTSE3

TURN SIGNALS, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15118SEAL PIN (Domestic)FLSTSE3
27753NUTFLSTSE3
369331-02BULB, front turn signals (2)FLSTSE3
469325-02LENS, smoked (2)FLSTSE3
572908-11HOUSING, 4-way socket (2)FLSTSE3
672910-11TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (Domestic) (3)FLSTSE3
752300089STUD, DOCKING, turn signal (2)FLSTSE3
852300130DOCKING ASSEMBLY, turn signal (chrome) (2)FLSTSE3
967800142TURN SIGNAL, front (Domestic) (2)FLSTSE3
1067800147SOCKET ASSEMBLY (Domestic) (2)FLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
115118SEAL PIN (HDI) (2)FLSTSE3
1268163-84BULB (HDI) (2)FLSTSE3
1368973-00LENS, amber (HDI) (2)FLSTSE3
1472910-11TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (HDI) (2)FLSTSE3
1567800141TURN SIGNAL, front (HDI) (2)FLSTSE3
1667800148SOCKET ASSEMBLY (HDI) (2)FLSTSE3

TAIL LAMP & TURN SIGNALS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13022ASCREW (Canada)FLSTSE3
23576SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
34628SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
47964NUT, staked J-type, 1/4-20 (Canada)FLSTSE3
511675GROMMETFLSTSE3
668026-99SCREW (Canada) (2)FLSTSE3
768066-99ABASE ASSEMBLY, tail light, chrome, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99A (Canada)FLSTSE3
868167-04BULB, wedge base (Canada)FLSTSE3
968168-89ABULB, turn signals (clear) (Domestic, California) (2)FLSTSE3
1068559-07LENS (red) (Domestic, California)FLSTSE3
1168245-03TAIL LAMP (Canada)FLSTSE3
1268296-99ATAIL LIGHT BASE, chrome (Canada)FLSTSE3
1368370-03ASOCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK & 73191-96 (Canada)FLSTSE3
1468497-07SOCKET ASSEMBLY (Domestic, California) (2)FLSTSE3
1568830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD & COVER (Canada)FLSTSE3
1668905-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY (Canada) (2)FLSTSE3
1769325-02LENS (smoked) (Canada)FLSTSE3
1869330-02BULB, turn signal (amber) (Canada) (2)FLSTSE3
1970445-12HARNESS, rear lamps, w/ 72169-07, 72473-07, 72488-07BK, 73156-96BK, 73191-96 & 73212-07 (Canada)FLSTSE3
2070524-06CONDUIT, harness (Domestic, California, HDI)FLSTSE3
2172169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (Domestic, California) (8)FLSTSE3
2272169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (Canada) (6)FLSTSE3
2372473-07SEAL PIN (Canada) (5)FLSTSE3
2472488-07BKHOUSING, pin, 12-way (black) (Canada)FLSTSE3
2572488-07BKHOUSING, pin, 12-way (black) (Domestic, California, HDI)FLSTSE3
2673152-96BKHOUSING, 2-place socket (Canada)FLSTSE3
2773153-96BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black) (Canada)FLSTSE3
2873154-96BKHOUSING, 4-way socket (Canada)FLSTSE3
2973156-96BKHOUSING, 6-place socket (Canada)FLSTSE3
3073191-96TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (Canada) (15)FLSTSE3
3173212-07ANCHOR, t-stud connector (Canada)FLSTSE3
3273212-07ANCHOR, t-stud connector (Domestic, California, HDI)FLSTSE3
3373322-10LIGHTBAR, license turn signalFLSTSE3
3473360-10LIGHT ASSEMBLY, license plate, w/ 73191-96 & lens (Canada)FLSTSE3
3573365-10TURN SIGNAL (Canada) (2)FLSTSE3
3690563-94SCREW, 5/16-18x2 (2)FLSTSE3
3767800139TURN SIGNAL (Domestic) (chrome) (2)FLSTSE3
3867900099LIGHT ASSEMBLY, license plate, w/ 72169-07 & lens (Domestic, HDI)FLSTSE3
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
3969200018CONDUIT, self-adhesive ( 50 ft. length)FLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
4072169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (10)FLSTSE3
4167800125TURN SIGNAL (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLSTSE3

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
26109WASHERFLSTSE3
37495NUTFLSTSE3
47549AACORN NUTFLSTSE3
58108SPEEDNUT (2)FLSTSE3
669048-08COVER, horn (chrome)FLSTSE3
769060-90FHORN ASSEMBLY, w/ 7495 nutFLSTSE3
869062-91ACLAMPFLSTSE3
969120-91BRACKET, hornFLSTSE3
1069123-92AMOUNT, horn (rubber)FLSTSE3

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (1 OF 3)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-12MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLSTSE3
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PIN (3)FLSTSE3
26990PLUG, weather, 6-way pinFLSTSE3
39819TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, #12 AWGX2FLSTSE3
49842TERMINAL RING, .31 10-12 GAFLSTSE3
510006CABLE STRAPFLSTSE3
610065CABLE STRAP (23)FLSTSE3
710147CLIP, connectorFLSTSE3
810177CABLE STRAP (3)FLSTSE3
911785FASTENER, push-in (2)FLSTSE3
1070974-08ALOOM SHIELD, wire harnessFLSTSE3
1170982-08WIRE SHIELDFLSTSE3
1271044-11WIRE TROUGHFLSTSE3
1372007-05HOUSING, 2-way socket (2)FLSTSE3
1472010-05WIRE SEAL, #22-26 AWG (green) (4)FLSTSE3
1572024-08TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (4)FLSTSE3
1672063-06HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTSE3
1772064-06HOUSING, 3-way socketFLSTSE3
1872066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket (black) (3)FLSTSE3
1972079-08HOUSING, 73-way socketFLSTSE3
2072081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFLSTSE3
2172094-06TERMINAL, socket, female #18 AWG (8)FLSTSE3
2272096-06WIRE SEAL, #18 AWG (yellow) (8)FLSTSE3
2372106-94BKPIN HOUSING, 6-way (black) (replaces gray connector)FLSTSE3
2472111-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (gray)FLSTSE3
2572115-08COVER, 90°, 73-way socket housingFLSTSE3
2672135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (gray) (3)FLSTSE3
2772146-94PIN LOCK, sec 6FLSTSE3
2872155-08SECONDARY LOCK, 73-way socket housingFLSTSE3
2972157-08PLR, GT280, 73-way socket housingFLSTSE3
3072168-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (21)FLSTSE3
3172169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (12)FLSTSE3
3272175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)FLSTSE3
3372190-94TERMINAL, pin, #16-18 AWG (3)FLSTSE3
3472194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FLSTSE3
3572199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLSTSE3
3672209-11COVERFLSTSE3
3772213-94TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (6)FLSTSE3
3872222-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (19)FLSTSE3
3972226-11TERMINAL, socket, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE3

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (2 OF 3)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-12MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLSTSE3
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
4072227-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (5)FLSTSE3
4172242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 ringFLSTSE3
4272249-94SHRINK TUBE (black) (3)FLSTSE3
4372251-07SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (yellow) (2)FLSTSE3
4472254-94TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE3
4572256-11SEAL PIN, .6mm plug (23)FLSTSE3
4672283-09TERMINAL, female, #14-16 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
4772291-94TERMINAL, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE3
4872295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFLSTSE3
4972298-95WIRE SEAL, #14-18 AWG (green) (4)FLSTSE3
5072308-97TERMINAL, female, #12-14 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
5172314-01MAXI-FUSE, 40 AMPFLSTSE3
5272330-95FUSE, 15 AMP (blue) (4)FLSTSE3
5372343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLSTSE3
5472350-11HOUSING, one-wayFLSTSE3
5572356-95TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
5672369-08ABRACKET, fuse block holder (black)FLSTSE3
5772402-07HOUSING, 2-way socket (black) (2)FLSTSE3
5872405-98BKCONNECTOR, push on 90 degree (3)FLSTSE3
5972406-07AHOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTSE3
6072407-07TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (4)FLSTSE3
6172408-07WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (blue) (4)FLSTSE3
6272413-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (4)FLSTSE3
6372414-07BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black)FLSTSE3
6472415-07GYHOUSING, 4-way pin (gray)FLSTSE3
6572440-08SEAL PIN, .6mm plug (20)FLSTSE3
6672447-07GYHOUSING, 8-way pin (gray)FLSTSE3
6772473-07SEAL PIN (5)FLSTSE3
6872483-08BKHOUSING, 6-way, socket (black)FLSTSE3
6972484-08TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (12)FLSTSE3
7072486-08SEAL WIRE, #20 AWG (green) (12)FLSTSE3
7172487-07BKHOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLSTSE3
7272495-08TERMINAL, socket, #12-14 AWG (gold)FLSTSE3
7372500-07ABKHOUSING, 20-way socket (black)FLSTSE3
7472512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socketFLSTSE3
7572518-01HOUSING, socket, 2-way (red)FLSTSE3
7672519-09BKDUST CAPFLSTSE3
7772543-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)FLSTSE3
7872544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way femaleFLSTSE3
7972556-08WIRE SEAL, #12-14 AWGFLSTSE3
8072575-11SECONDARY LOCKFLSTSE3

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (3 OF 3)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-12MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLSTSE3
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
8172581-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (gold) (12)FLSTSE3
8272582-11FUSE BLOCK, maxi/miniFLSTSE3
8372586-11COVER, fuse block, maxi/miniFLSTSE3
8472587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse block, maxi/miniFLSTSE3
8572593-11TERMINAL, socket, #14-16 AWG (gold) (3)FLSTSE3
8672595-11SEAL, fuse block, maxi/miniFLSTSE3
8772596-11BRACKET, electrical connector, RHFLSTSE3
8872597-11BRACKET, electrical connector, LHFLSTSE3
8972599-10CPA AXIAL LOCKING STRAPFLSTSE3
9072605-08TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (gold) (38)FLSTSE3
9172606-08HOUSING, 2-way socket (2)FLSTSE3
9272609-08SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (black) (3)FLSTSE3
9372610-08SEAL, cable, #18-20 AWG (white) (6)FLSTSE3
9472663-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FLSTSE3
9572720-07HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTSE3
9672721-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
9772905-11HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTSE3
9872907-11HOUSING, 4-way pin (4)FLSTSE3
9972909-11TERMINAL, pin, #20-21 AWG (15)FLSTSE3
10072914-01BKHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)FLSTSE3
10172991-01TERMINAL, socket, #18-22 AWG (3)FLSTSE3
10273104-96BKHOUSING, 4-pinFLSTSE3
10373190-96TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (4)FLSTSE3
10473213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clip (3)FLSTSE3
10573229-11BRACKET, fuse block mountingFLSTSE3
10673304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, #10 AWG (3)FLSTSE3
10773305-04SEAL WIRE, #10 AWG (blue) (3)FLSTSE3
10874102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FLSTSE3
10974112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTSE3
11074120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
11174142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLSTSE3
11274152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTSE3
11374190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
11474191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLSTSE3
11569200027WEATHER PLUG, 2-pin housingFLSTSE3
11669200238TERMINAL, insulated, #20 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
11769200241CLIP, fuseblock bracketFLSTSE3

WIRING HARNESS, CONSOLE OVERLAY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12325SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
270148-12WIRING HARNESS, console overlayFLSTSE3
371104-11HARNESS ASSEMBLY, indicatorFLSTSE3
472066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket, female (black) (3)FLSTSE3
572094-06TERMINAL, socket, #18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTSE3
672096-06WIRE SEAL, #18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTSE3
772130-04HOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLSTSE3
872135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (gray)FLSTSE3
972168-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (8)FLSTSE3
1072189-04SEAL PIN (2)FLSTSE3
1172469-07GYHOUSING, 8-way socket (gray)FLSTSE3
1272662-11TERMINAL, socket, #22 AWG (5)FLSTSE3
1374112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTSE3
1474152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTSE3
1574191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLSTSE3
1674196-04TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (10)FLSTSE3
1774197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFLSTSE3
1825700059RUBBER GASKET, indicator lightsFLSTSE3
1969200155GASKET, indicator lightsFLSTSE3
2070900252BEZEL ASSEMBLY, housing, warning lamp, w/ 69200155FLSTSE3

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
24867SCREW (3)FLSTSE3
10092J-CLAMP, right side only (not illustrated)FLSTSE3
327715-07PURGE SOLENOID (California)FLSTSE3
433926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ O-ringFLSTSE3
540662-11AELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT (ECU), ABSFLSTSE3
645680-90FORK LOCK (specify key code)FLSTSE3
761081-92COVER, key head set (2)FLSTSE3
866373-06BATTERYFLSTSE3
968926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06 (2)FLSTSE3
1068956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemFLSTSE3
1168958-07CSIREN, w/ 69309-10FLSTSE3
1269309-10BATTERY, siren alarmFLSTSE3
1369993-11ABODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 434 MHZFLSTSE3
1470354-11BRACKET, electricalFLSTSE3
1571031-04KEY KIT, decorative (specify key code)FLSTSE3
1672023-51DSTOPLAMP SWITCH, rearFLSTSE3
1772314-01MAXI-FUSE, 40-ampFLSTSE3
1872330-95FUSE, 15-ampFLSTSE3
1972369-08ABRACKET, fuse block holder (black)FLSTSE3
2072596-11BRACKET, electrical connectors, right (located behind steering head)FLSTSE3
72597-11BRACKET, electrical connectors, left (located behind steering head)FLSTSE3
2112600015FASTENER, push-inFLSTSE3
2290300043KEY, w/ 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key code)FLSTSE3
2390300057LOCK SETFLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2469995-11REMOTE CONTROL FOB (Japan) (2)FLSTSE3
2569997-11ABODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 315 MHZ (Japan)FLSTSE3
Requires digital tech programming.

SADDLEBAGS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14359SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
27041LOCKWASHER (4)FLSTSE3
37128LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
47586JAM NUT (2)FLSTSE3
559407-01REFLECTOR, assembly (red) (black saddlebag) (2)FLSTSE3
67900112REFLECTOR KIT (red) (brown saddlebag) (2)FLSTSE3
684850-92NUT (2)FLSTSE3
788257-07BLATCH KIT, w/ 10200139, 11900007 & latch position label (2)FLSTSE3
890491-11MOUNTING BAR, right sideFLSTSE3
90611-11MOUNTING BAR, left sideFLSTSE3
990597-11ABEZEL, lock (2)FLSTSE3
1090655-11GASKET, left sideFLSTSE3
90993-11GASKET, right sideFLSTSE3
1190671-11CAM LOCK (2)FLSTSE3
1290692-11TETHER (2)FLSTSE3
1390694-11PLATE, tether (2)FLSTSE3
1490706-11DOCKING BRACKET (2)FLSTSE3
1590996-11CAP, mounting bracket (4)FLSTSE3
1690997-11PLATE, mounting, right sideFLSTSE3
90200300PLATE, mounting, left sideFLSTSE3
1710200139SET SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
1811900006O-RING (2)FLSTSE3
1911900007O-RING, square (2)FLSTSE3
2090200584TUB, left side saddlebag (black)FLSTSE3
90200590TUB, left side saddlebag (brown)FLSTSE3
90200587TUB, right side saddlebag (black)FLSTSE3
90200593TUB, right side saddlebag (brown)FLSTSE3
2190200585LID, left side saddlebag (black)FLSTSE3
90200591LID, left side saddlebag (brown)FLSTSE3
90200588LID, right side saddlebag (black)FLSTSE3
90200594LID, right side saddlebag (brown)FLSTSE3
2290200406LOCK ASSEMBLY, right side saddlebag, keyed to matchFLSTSE3
90200407LOCK ASSEMBLY, left side saddlebag, keyed to matchFLSTSE3
2390200416LATCH, saddlebag (4)FLSTSE3
2490300019LOCK STOP (2)FLSTSE3
2590300057LOCK SET, complete, w/ keys, saddlebag locks & fork lockFLSTSE3
2691800006SCREW, short (8)FLSTSE3
2791800007SCREW, long (6)FLSTSE3
2892800001BUMPER, wear (2)FLSTSE3
28A90200586SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left w/ 90655-11, 90694-11, 90996-11, 10200139, 11900007, 90200584, 90200585, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001 (black)FLSTSE3
90200589SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right w/ 90993-11, 90694-11, 90996-11, 10200139, 11900007, 90200587, 90200588, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001 (black)FLSTSE3
90200592SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left w/ 90655-11, 90694-11, 90996-11, 10200139, 11900007, 90200590, 90200591, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001 (brown)FLSTSE3
90200595SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right w/ 90993-11, 90694-11, 90996-11, 10200139, 11900007, 90200593, 90200594, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001 (brown)FLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2959409-01REFLECTOR (amber) (HDI) (black saddlebag) (2)FLSTSE3
67900113REFLECTOR KIT (amber) (HDI) (brown saddlebag) (2)FLSTSE3

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16771AWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
27127LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
37736ACORN NUT (2)FLSTSE3
492341-09AMIRROR ASSEMBLY, right (chrome)FLSTSE3
92342-09AMIRROR ASSEMBLY, left (chrome)FLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
592448-11MIRROR ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (HDI)FLSTSE3
92447-11MIRROR ASSEMBLY, left (chrome) (HDI)FLSTSE3

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
115368-01ALABEL, batteryFLSTSE3
215370-01ALABEL, mirror warningFLSTSE3
328012-09LABEL, warningFLSTSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
414272-06LABEL, shift pattern (Japan)FLSTSE3

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
1940SCREW (3)FLSTSE3
227050-11CARBON CANISTER ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
327246-11EVAPORATIVE LINE, tank to canisterFLSTSE3
427715-07PURGE SOLENOIDFLSTSE3
528840-11VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, w/ 28841-11FLSTSE3
628841-11HOSEFLSTSE3
728860-11HOSE, canister to purgeFLSTSE3
828864-11VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, lower, w/ 27426-11 & 28860-11FLSTSE3
926500001EVAPORATIVE SYSTEM ASSEMBLY, upper, w/ 28840-11 & 61100001FLSTSE3
1061100001VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, tankFLSTSE3
Part No.Description
10200021SCREW M40 X 0.70 X 10 TORX, hardened
10200139SET SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/4 hex head (stainless)
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
1090ASCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex flange head with seal ring
1311DSCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 Phillips truss head, self-sealing
1327SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 socket button head
1775SCREW 1/4-20 X 4 hex socket head (Grade 8)
2325SCREW No. 6 X 3/4 cross recess pan head, self-tapping
2467SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 socket button head
2501ASCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 hex head, self-tapping
2573SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 pan head
2804WSCREW No. 6-32 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan head
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2941SCREW 1/4-20 X 35/64 socket head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
2994SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/4 internal T27 drive
2995SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 pan head
3007SCREW No. 10-32 X 3/8 socket head
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3056SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX button head
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3063SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex button head, with lock patch
3109SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-5/8 hex cap with washer, lock patch
3110BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 hex head
3164MSCREW M4 X 10 socket button head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3233SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 socket head
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3368SCREW 9/16-1/2 X 3 hex head (Grade 8)
3391SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 hex flange head
3485ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3576SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head, with washer.
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736BSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3767BBOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3798MSCREW M5 X 0.8 X 12 socket head
3938SCREW button hex socket
3953WBOLT 5/16-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4015SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
4042SCREW M8 X 1.25 X 35 hex button head
4074ABOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head, shoulder
4168ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 self-tapping
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4196SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-3/4 TORX button head
4197BOLT 3/8-16 X 3-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4216SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4217SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4266ASCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 button head (Grade 5)
4292SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
4293SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4313SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head
4314SCREW 3/4-16 X 3 TORX head (Grade 8)
4350ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 socket head
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4359SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 socket button head
4363SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 socket button head
4365SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 socket button head (Grade 8)
4400BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 hex head with Scotch grip (Grade 8)
4407SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head, with washer
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
4453BOLT 1/4-20 X 7/8 hex head SPECIAL WITH TAPPED HOLE
4481SCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4512ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX recessed button head (Grade 8)
4620SCREW No. 10-24 x 5/8 hex socket button head
4625SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 button socket head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4628SCREW #6-32 X 5/16 socket button head
4695SET SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/4 hex drive
4699SCREW button, TORX / lock
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4722BOLT 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4724BOLT 3/8-24 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4729BOLT 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4751SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
4763SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head (Grade 5)
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4814ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4867SCREW hex head, socket
4945SCREW 7/16-20 UNRF X 1-1/4 hex head (zinc plate)
4997SCREW 3/8-16 X 2.25 TORX button head
4998SCREW 5/16-24 X 5/8 TORX button head
53202-04SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 cap internal hex
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
5775WASHER 11/32 X 1/2 X 31/64
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6057WASHER 1/2 X 7/8 X 3/16, nylon
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6119WASHER 1/4 X 9/16 X 1/16
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6237WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/8 X 5/64
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6314WWASHER 21/64 X 9/16 X 1/8 (zinc)
6400HBWASHER 5/16 X 13/16 X 3/32
6421WASHER 21/64 X 1-1/2 X 1/16 offset 7/32
6441WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16 nylon
6456WASHER 13/32 X 1-3/16 X 9/64
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6516HWWASHER 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8
6530WASHER 1/2 X 1 X 3/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6534WASHER 3/8 X 1-3/4 X 3/32 hardened
6535WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/4 X 3/32 hardened
6553WASHER 1 X 1-1/2 X 5/16 hardened
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6655WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/2 X 7/64
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6724WASHER 21/32 X 1-1/16 X 1/16
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
6771AWASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/16
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
6827WASHER 13/16 X 1/2 X 1/32
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
703BSCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 TORX socket button head
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7062LOCKWASHER M8.4 X 13 X 1.2
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7073LOCKWASHER 1/4 external tooth
7081LOCKWASHER M5 stainless steel
7118LOCKWASHER 3/16 internal tooth
7127LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth
7128LOCKWASHER 9/32 internal tooth
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7230LOCKWASHER 1/4 external tooth
7434WASHER 1/4 X 1-29/64 X 1/16 nylon
7479NUT 5/8-11 flange (Grade 6)
7495NUT M6 flange
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7586JAMNUT 9/32-28 X 1/4
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7669NUT 5/16-18
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7736ACORN NUT 5/16-24 X 19/32 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7753NUT 5/16-24 X 1/4 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
7800WNUT 3/8-24 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7813ANUT 5/8-18 X 9/16 X 15/16 (Grade 2)
7862ACORN NUT 3/8-16 (chrome)
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7879NUT 1/2-13 X 1/2 X 3/4 flange (Grade 6)
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8020NUT M24 X 2.0 X 15
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
8405JAMNUT .750-16UNF-2B
84850-92NUT 3/4-24 X 5/32
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
923SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 socket pan head
924SCREW 1/4-20 X 33/64 socket pan head
939SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 self-tapping, with washer (Grade 2)
940SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head
941SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
956SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-1/4 button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119840-12ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™ (granite/chrome)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1417045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLSTSE3
1817429-91BEARING, rocker arm (8)FLSTSE3
3118538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
522000001KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - standard (2)FLSTSE3
22000003KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE3
622100001PISTON PIN (2)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24004-03BBEARING ASSEMBLY, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 (not illustrated)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
58959BEARING, shellFLSTSE3
1114769-00CHAIN, balancer driveFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1117045-99DGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1029762-09RAINSOCK, air cleanerFLSTSE3
1314100213INSERT, air cleaner (black)FLSTSE3
14100214INSERT, air cleaner (brown)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
969200052BRACKET, regulator mountingFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
531633-07ACLUTCH SUBASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
35255-10AGEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 12, 13, 15, 16, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 7340, 35256-08A, input shaft, countershaft & gears (granite)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
148970ABALL BEARING (2)FLSTSE3
159701ABUSHINGFLSTSE3
2332200-10ATRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers & sensorsFLSTSE3
2935256-08ABEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970A, 16583-00A & 35087-99AFLSTSE3
3537137-07ACLUTCH RELEASE COVER, w/ 44613-02 & 43817-02 (chrome)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1211599ASPACER, bearingFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
983935-09ACOMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLSTSE3
1140000001REAR BELT, 133 T, 24mm wideFLSTSE3
1240100009RETAINER, sprocketFLSTSE3
1342200030KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66 TFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2010200021SCREWFLSTSE3
2136700007RESERVOIR BAFFLE, master cylinderFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
960867-08BELT GUARD (chrome)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
75302CAP, protective (2)FLSTSE3
2445297-08AMASTER CYLINDER, frontFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
911688RETAINING RINGFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
242143-08BPIN, caliper sliderFLSTSE3
1044066-08ACALIPER PIN KITFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
59276ABALL BEARING, 25 mmFLSTSE3
2211100019TAPE, wheel speed sensor bracketFLSTSE3
2442300006WEIGHT, wheel, 1/2 oz., bar & shield (chrome)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
79276ABALL BEARING, 25 mmFLSTSE3
2942200030KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66TFLSTSE3
3042300006WEIGHT, wheel 1/2 oz., bar & shield (chrome)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
137753NUT (2)FLSTSE3
3152300089STUD, DOCKING, turn signal (2)FLSTSE3
3252300130DOCKING ASSEMBLY, turn signal (chrome) (2)FLSTSE3
3361300085FRONT PANEL (chrome)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1145858-77SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
1849377-09AFORK REBUILD KITFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1047173-12CCRFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (abyss blue)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
47173-12COZFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (crimson red sunglo)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
47173-12DLLFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (tinted denim clear)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
1349725-07ASPRING, jiffy stand legFLSTSE3
1449768-11ALEG, jiffy stand (chrome)FLSTSE3
2350000006BUMPERFLSTSE3
2490300043KEY, w/ 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key code)FLSTSE3
2590300057LOCK SET, complete, w/ keys, saddlebag locks & fork lockFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1449404-12CCRREAR FORK (abyss blue)FLSTSE3
49404-12COZREAR FORK (crimson red sunglo)FLSTSE3
49404-12DLLREAR FORK (tinted denim clear)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1952000040SEAT ASSEMBLY (black)FLSTSE3
52000046SEAT ASSEMBLY (brown)FLSTSE3
2052300087PAD, passenger backrest (black)FLSTSE3
52300101PAD, passenger backrest (brown)FLSTSE3
52400032PASSENGER STRAP (brown)FLSTSE3
2252400022PILLION ASSEMBLY (black)FLSTSE3
52400031PILLION ASSEMBLY (brown)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
34625SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
45302CAP, protective (2)FLSTSE3
611642GROMMET, handlebarFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1923SCREW (4)FLSTSE3
857650-10COZFAIRING (crimson red sunglo)FLSTSE3
57650-12CCRFAIRING (abyss blue)FLSTSE3
57650-12DEWFAIRING (satin pewter)FLSTSE3
1457400084WINDSHIELDFLSTSE3
1557400130WINDSIDE DEFLECTOR, leftFLSTSE3
57400131WINDSIDE DEFLECTOR, rightFLSTSE3
1657400132WINDSIDE DEFLECTOR, secondary, leftFLSTSE3
57400133WINDSIDE DEFLECTOR, secondary, rightFLSTSE3
1757400104MOUNTING BRACKET, windshield, leftFLSTSE3
1857400105MOUNTING BRACKET, windshield, rightFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
657746-12DHFAIRING, innerFLSTSE3
957919-11APOCKET, inner fairingFLSTSE3
1071795-63ACLAMP (2)FLSTSE3
1477200-11ASPEAKER (2)FLSTSE3
1777207-11AHARNESS, amp. and controls, w/ 74191-98, 74152-98 and grommetFLSTSE3
2457000206LINER, inner fairingFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12467SCREW (3)FLSTSE3
22994SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
33164MSCREW (4)FLSTSE3
57118LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE3
1169200240HARNESS, windshield cradle, GPS, w/ 74102-98BK, 74142-98, 74192-98 & 92288-09FLSTSE3
1276000194OUTER MOUNT PLATE, GPS windshieldFLSTSE3
1376000195GASKET, mount, GPS windshield (2)FLSTSE3
1476000196INNER MOUNT BRACKET, GPS windshieldFLSTSE3
1576000198INNER MOUNT BRACKET, GPSFLSTSE3
1676000199PIN, inner mount bracket, GPSFLSTSE3
1712900PLUG, adapter (Australia)FLSTSE3
1812901PLUG, adapter (HDI)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2169885-07BEZEL RINGFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
359962-12DLIFENDER (crimson red sunglo w/ scarlet crystal graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
59962-12DLJFENDER (satin pewter w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
59962-12DLKFENDER (abyss blue w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2159641-12DLIFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (crimson red sunglo w/ scarlet crystal graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
59641-12DLJFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (satin pewter w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
59641-12DLKFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (abyss blue w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
2259646-10ADHESIVE (2)FLSTSE3
2560176-12DLIFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (crimson red sunglo w/ scarlet crystal graphics) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
60176-12DLJFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (satin pewter w/ catacomb graphics) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
60176-12DLKFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (abyss blue w/ catacomb graphics) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1761272-92CCAP, fuel filler, right, w/ 61109-85DFLSTSE3
1861625-12DLIFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (crimson red sunglo w/ scarlet crystal graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
61625-12DLJFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (satin pewter w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
61625-12DLKFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions (abyss blue w/ catacomb graphics)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1462488-07CCROIL TANK (abyss blue)FLSTSE3
62488-10COZOIL TANK (crimson red sunglo)FLSTSE3
62488-12DEWOIL TANK (satin pewter)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2072177-07BKHOUSING, 4-way, socket (black)FLSTSE3
2172344-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (gold) (4)FLSTSE3
2272444-07GYHOUSING, 4-way, socket (gray)FLSTSE3
2373307-10TERMINAL, socket, 22 AWG (4)FLSTSE3
2432700005SENSOR, oxygen (O²), front, w/ 11936, 72344-10, 72444-07GY & 73307-10FLSTSE3
2532700006SENSOR, oxygen (O²), rear, w/ 11936, 72177-07BK, 72344-10 & 73307-10FLSTSE3
2665600031EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, frontFLSTSE3
2765600035EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, rearFLSTSE3
3064900121MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Australia, HDI & England) (2)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
767263-11ASPEEDOMETER/TACHOMETER, 5-mph/kph, w 72448-10FLSTSE3
971758-11ACONSOLE, fuel tank, bottom (chrome)FLSTSE3
72448-10CONNECTOR, 12 pin housing (not shown)FLSTSE3
2270900252BEZEL ASSEMBLY, housing, warning lamp, w/ 69200155FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24292SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
971500028KEY CAP, horn/tripFLSTSE3
1071500029KEY CAP, lights, w/ pins & springsFLSTSE3
1171500108SWITCH MODULE, left (chrome)FLSTSE3
1271500114SWITCH, clutch, hydraulicFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24292SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
1371500030KEY CAP, start/hazardFLSTSE3
1471500109SWITCH MODULE, rightFLSTSE3
1571500118SWITCH, brakeFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
27753NUTFLSTSE3
752300089STUD, DOCKING, turn signal (2)FLSTSE3
852300130DOCKING ASSEMBLY, turn signal (chrome) (2)FLSTSE3
967800142TURN SIGNAL, front (Domestic) (2)FLSTSE3
1067800147SOCKET ASSEMBLY (Domestic) (2)FLSTSE3
1567800141TURN SIGNAL, front (HDI) (2)FLSTSE3
1667800148SOCKET ASSEMBLY (HDI) (2)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
511675GROMMETFLSTSE3
1068559-07LENS (red) (Domestic, California)FLSTSE3
1468497-07SOCKET ASSEMBLY (Domestic, California) (2)FLSTSE3
1668905-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY (Canada) (2)FLSTSE3
1970445-12HARNESS, rear lamps, w/ 72169-07, 72473-07, 72488-07BK, 73156-96BK, 73191-96 & 73212-07 (Canada)FLSTSE3
2472488-07BKHOUSING, pin, 12-way (black) (Canada)FLSTSE3
2572488-07BKHOUSING, pin, 12-way (black) (Domestic, California, HDI)FLSTSE3
2773153-96BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black) (Canada)FLSTSE3
3173212-07ANCHOR, t-stud connector (Canada)FLSTSE3
3273212-07ANCHOR, t-stud connector (Domestic, California, HDI)FLSTSE3
3767800139TURN SIGNAL (Domestic) (chrome) (2)FLSTSE3
3867900099LIGHT ASSEMBLY, license plate, w/ 72169-07 & lens (Domestic, HDI)FLSTSE3
3969200018CONDUIT, self-adhesive ( 50 ft. length)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-12MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLSTSE3
3272175-07BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-12MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLSTSE3
4272249-94SHRINK TUBE (black) (3)FLSTSE3
5372343-10TERMINAL, pin, 16-20 AWG (gold) (4)FLSTSE3
5672369-08ABRACKET, fuse block holder (black)FLSTSE3
6472415-07GYHOUSING, 4-way pin (gray)FLSTSE3
6672447-07GYHOUSING, 8-way pin (gray)FLSTSE3
7172487-07BKHOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-12MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLSTSE3
11669200238TERMINAL, insulated, #20 AWG (2)FLSTSE3
11769200241CLIP, fuseblock bracketFLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
270148-12WIRING HARNESS, console overlayFLSTSE3
2070900252BEZEL ASSEMBLY, housing, warning lamp, w/ 69200155FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
540662-11AELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT (ECU), ABSFLSTSE3
866373-06BATTERYFLSTSE3
1068956-07ANTENNA MODULE, security systemFLSTSE3
1369993-11ABODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 434 MHZFLSTSE3
1972369-08ABRACKET, fuse block holder (black)FLSTSE3
2112600015FASTENER, push-inFLSTSE3
2290300043KEY, w/ 61081-92 (set of 2) (specify key code)FLSTSE3
2390300057LOCK SETFLSTSE3
2569997-11ABODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 315 MHZ (Japan)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
67900112REFLECTOR KIT (red) (brown saddlebag) (2)FLSTSE3
788257-07BLATCH KIT, w/ 10200139, 11900007 & latch position label (2)FLSTSE3
990597-11ABEZEL, lock (2)FLSTSE3
1710200139SET SCREW (2)FLSTSE3
2090200584TUB, left side saddlebag (black)FLSTSE3
90200590TUB, left side saddlebag (brown)FLSTSE3
90200587TUB, right side saddlebag (black)FLSTSE3
90200593TUB, right side saddlebag (brown)FLSTSE3
2190200585LID, left side saddlebag (black)FLSTSE3
90200591LID, left side saddlebag (brown)FLSTSE3
90200588LID, right side saddlebag (black)FLSTSE3
90200594LID, right side saddlebag (brown)FLSTSE3
2590300057LOCK SET, complete, w/ keys, saddlebag locks & fork lockFLSTSE3
28A90200586SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left w/ 90655-11, 90694-11, 90996-11, 10200139, 11900007, 90200584, 90200585, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001 (black)FLSTSE3
90200589SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right w/ 90993-11, 90694-11, 90996-11, 10200139, 11900007, 90200587, 90200588, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001 (black)FLSTSE3
90200592SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left w/ 90655-11, 90694-11, 90996-11, 10200139, 11900007, 90200590, 90200591, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001 (brown)FLSTSE3
90200595SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right w/ 90993-11, 90694-11, 90996-11, 10200139, 11900007, 90200593, 90200594, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001 (brown)FLSTSE3
67900113REFLECTOR KIT (amber) (HDI) (brown saddlebag) (2)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
492341-09AMIRROR ASSEMBLY, right (chrome)FLSTSE3
92342-09AMIRROR ASSEMBLY, left (chrome)FLSTSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1940SCREW (3)FLSTSE3
Part No.Description
10006
10038A
10065
10074
10092
10102
10103
10147
10177
10193
10200010
10200011
10200021
10200139
10208
10216
10226
1039
1062
10851
10866
10870
10871
1090A
10991A
11061A
11081A
11082
11100019
11105
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11191
11201
11207A
11270
11282
11289A
11292
11293
11301
11304
11323
11326
11348
11364
11387A
11389
11403A
11413
11447
11461
11514
11529
11533
11575
11599A
11642
11675
11688
11785
11805
11806
11860
11900006
11900007
11907
11924
11936
11952
12052A
12068
12074
12077
12400014
12600015
12900
12901
1311D
1327
14100213
14100214
14168-11
14272-06
14628-96
14728-07
14761-00
14762-00
14764-00
14769-00
14784-07
14789-07
15368-01A
15370-01A
16247-06
16478-85A
16480-92A
16574-99A
16583-00A
16589-99A
16595-99A
16699-06
16715-83
16719-99B
16801-07B
16834-99A
17025-03A
17045-99D
17328-08A
17331-08A
17349-07B
17350-07B
17360-83A
17369-06
17375-83A
17386-99A
17429-91
17454-08A
17572-99
17573-99A
17594-99
17611-83
1775
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18048-98A
18067-09
18161-08
18168-08
18183-03
18187-07
18189-07
18270-00A
18271-00
18272-00
18280-07
18535-99
18538-99C
18635-99B
19840-12
21951-11
21953-11
22000001
22000003
22097-99
221
22100001
22307-99
2249
2261
2325
23912-07B
24004-03B
24009-06
24603-00
24605-07
2467
24754-75A
24759-08A
24983-00
2501A
25244-99A
25355-06A
25369-01B
25566-06
25585-06
25638-07
25673-06
25675-06
25683-06
25700014
25700022
25700025
25700026
25700027
25700041
25700059
25728-06
25729-06
2573
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
25940-11
26037-06
26210-99
26278-06
26281-06
26282-06
26352-95A
26400-82B
26500001
26500002
26561-99
26993-06
26995-86B
27050-11
27200002
27246-11
27444-00Y
27609-01B
27711-08
27715-07
27721-08
28012-09
2804W
28750-11
28840-11
28841-11
28860-11
28861-07A
28864-11
29241-08
29267-08
29269-83A
29400025
2941
29517-07A
29670-09
29696-09
29762-09
2980
2994
2995
30017-08
30041-08
3007
3022A
3050
3056
3061
3063
3109
3110
3144
31604-06
31619-06A
31633-07A
3164M
31696-07A
31742-00
31772-07
31820-11
31821-11
31981-99C
31983-00C
3210A
32200-10A
32306-08
32310-08
32319-07
3233
32362-04
32446-99
3249
32586-07
32614-11
32700002
32700005
32700006
32707-01C
3275
33389-07
33409-06B
33413-06A
33525-07
33531-07
33668-07
33670-07
3368
33708-94
33814-98A
33849-97
33888-99
33889-99
33890-99A
3391
33926-06B
33960-09
33961-09
34064-00C
34091-08
34249-11
34469-06B
34568-00B
34857-08
3485A
34917-06
34948-08
34987-06
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
35122-06
35124-06
35126-06
3514
35186-06
35187-06
35201-10
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35240-07
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35249-06A
35255-10A
35256-08A
35259-06
3537
35467-06B
35470-10
35471-05
3563
35654-06
3576
35801-10
35805-06A
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3594
3612
3633
3655A
36700007
36731-91
36805-06
36819-07
36822-04
3692A
3693A
3699D
37065-06
37101-84B
37137-07A
3736B
37496-90A
37554-11
3767B
37807-03
37817-11
37872-00
37883-98
37884-98
37904-90
37905-00
37906-11
37909-90
37912-00
37913-98
37932-98
3798M
38108-11
38109-11
38113-11
38115-11
38801-11
38814-07
38815-07
38902-08
3938
3953W
3983
3987
39929-06B
39968-06
39969-06
40000001
40036-06
40100009
4015
40323-00
4042
40659-06
40662-11A
4074A
40918-87
40920-87
40922-87A
40982-11
40985-11
41148-98
41229-08
41349-07
41392-11
41393-08
41503-10
41509-10
41545-07A
41600017
41641-08
4168A
41694-08
41696-08
41731-01
41733-88
41739-84A
41747-82A
41771-10
41782-05A
41841-08
4192
41957-97A
4196
4197
41999-07B
42025-08
42026-08
42027-08
42033-08
42106-11
42143-08B
4216
4217
42200030
42298-08
42300006
42344-08
42345-08
42347-08
42348-08
42382-87C
42454-99A
42460-80B
42568-05
42640-03
42644-00
4266A
42684-09
42733-09
4292
42928-08A
4293
4312C
4313
4314
43206-01
43373-11
43384-11
4350A
43567-92
4359
4363
4365
43817-02
43991-04B
4400
44048-83A
44066-08A
4407
44117-07A
44147-87A
44160-00
44163-00
4419
44313-08
4433
44337-08
44351-00
44477-99
44502-03
44503-03
44504-03
4453
44613-02
4481
44854-05
45006-96C
45032-82
45041-01A
45076-96
4512A
45297-08A
45359-00
45419-80
45423-92
45423-96
45456-86B
45468-00
45500016
45605-00A
45611-86
4564M
45670-80A
45680-90
45733-48
45764-00
45803-97
45806-07
45837-07
45838-77
45858-77
45930-00
45931-00
45933-86
45963-97
46113-02B
46115-02A
4620
46244-01
46246-01
4625
4628
46363-11
46424-05B
46425-05A
46484-08A
46658-07
46677-11
4695
4699
4705
47173-12CCR
47173-12COZ
47173-12DLL
4717A
4718A
4722
4724
4729
4740A
4741A
4751
47610-08
4763
4775
47809-08BHP
47813-08BHP
48048-00A
48052-07
48054-00
48076-08
48093-00
48094-00
4813A
4814A
48185-10CCR
48185-10COZ
48185-12DLL
48186-10CCR
48186-10COZ
48186-12DLL
48194-10CCR
48194-10COZ
48194-12DLL
48195-10CCR
48195-10COZ
48195-12DLL
48300-60
48315-60
48349-11
48361-80
48365-48A
48619-07A
4867
48885-10
48979-10
48993-10
49377-09A
49386-10A
49387-10A
49404-12CCR
49404-12COZ
49404-12DLL
4945
49716-08A
49725-07A
49768-11A
4986
4997
4998
50000006
50003-89B
5001
5002
50054-01
5006
50351-03
50674-05
50683-04
50688-04
50784-97
50912-72
50972-75
50991-86
51050-05A
5118
51453-09
51459-09
51498-09A
51499-09A
515
51676-97A
51760-10
51761-10
51803-07
52000040
52000046
520W
52300087
52300089
52300101
52300130
52400004
52400022
52400031
52400032
5302
53156-86
53176-08
53202-04
53436-97
53508-95
53509-95
53602-95
53683-96
53684-96A
53810-00B
53967-06
54321-85
54391-11
54392-11
54549-04
55800039
55936-09
55944-09
56153-73
56159-73
56162-09
56182-00A
56183-00
56706-10
56895-08
57000206
57217-02
57400084
57400104
57400105
57400130
57400131
57400132
57400133
57650-10COZ
57650-12CCR
57650-12DEW
57662-11
57664-10
57665-10
57746-12DH
57747-11
5775
57757-11DH
57761-11DH
57918-11DH
57919-11A
5818A
5826
5837A
59259-90
59407-01
59409-01
59457-10
59458-10
59560-10
59633-10
59641-12DLI
59641-12DLJ
59641-12DLK
59646-10
59768-97
59962-12DLI
59962-12DLJ
59962-12DLK
59988-72A
601
60176-12DLI
60176-12DLJ
60176-12DLK
60182-10
6019
60253-07
60254-07
60291-10A
60328-98B
6036
60456-11
60547-06
6057
60599-07A
60678-85
60709-07A
60782-06
60813-07
60854-08B
60867-08
60900003
60907-09
6099
61011-04A
61015-04A
61081-92
6109
61100001
61100003
61109-85D
6119
61192-96A
61208-10
61272-92C
61300085
61381-02
6150W
61625-12DLI
61625-12DLJ
61625-12DLK
62143-11
62155-11
62158-11
62189-08
62329-11
62334-11
6235
6237
62372-09
62488-07CCR
62488-10COZ
62488-12DEW
62555-95
62769-00A
62845-00A
62880-00
62881-00
62900-01D
6294
6314W
63521-95A
63553-00B
63601-00
63611-00
63632-00
63783-00
63798-99A
6400HB
6421
6441
6456
64900121
6497HW
6516HW
65184-02
65296-95A
6530
6532
65324-83B
65325-83A
6534
6535
65463-00
65521-10
6553
6557
65600031
65600035
65682-07
65702-00A
65715-10
65830-10
65872-09
6594
65989-97C
66212-11
66373-06
66415-08A
6655
66737-10
66846-10
66876-09
6701
6702
6703
67223-00A
6724
67263-11A
67621-94
6762B
67667-05
6771A
67769-93
67772-97
67800125
67800139
67800141
67800142
67800147
67800148
67887-91A
67888-91A
67891-99
67900099
67900112
67900113
68026-99
68042-99
68066-99A
68120-00
68163-84
68167-04
68168-89A
68245-03
6827
6828
68296-99A
68297-05
68329-03
68335-05
68341-05
68370-03A
68380-05
68446-00
68497-07
68559-07
68653-05
68750-93
68830-99A
68905-00
68926-07
68956-07
68958-07C
68973-00
69046-06A
69048-08
69060-90F
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69200018
69200027
69200052
69200155
69200238
69200240
69200241
69309-10
69325-02
69330-02
69331-02
69490-07
69609-00
69696-05
69885-07
6990
69993-11A
69995-11
69997-11A
70060-08A
70078-08A
70111-07
70132-12
70148-12
70354-11
7038
7039
703B
7041
70445-12
70504-81
70524-06
70593-08
7062
7068
7073
7081
70900252
70974-08A
70982-08
71031-04
71044-11
71104-11
7118
7127
7128
7130W
71500028
71500029
71500030
71500108
71500109
71500114
71500118
71748-11
71749-11
71750-11
71758-11A
71759-10
71786-10
71795-63A
71815-11
72007-05
72009-05
72010-05
72011-05
72023-51D
72024-08
72056-92
72063-06
72064-06
72066-06A
72079-08
72081-11
72094-06
72096-06
72102-94BK
72106-94BK
72111-06
72112-94BK
72115-08
72130-04
72135-06
72142-94
72146-94
72152-94
72155-08
72157-08
72168-07
72169-07
72175-07BK
72177-07BK
72188-07BK
72189-04
72190-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
72209-11
72213-94
72222-11
72226-11
72227-11
72242-94
72249-94
72251-07
72254-94
72256-11
72283-09
72291-94
72295-94
72298-95
7230
72308-97
72314-01
72330-95
72343-10
72344-10
72350-11
72356-95
72369-08A
72402-07
72405-98BK
72406-07A
72407-07
72408-07
72413-07
72414-07BK
72415-07GY
72440-08
72444-07GY
72447-07GY
72448-10
72469-07GY
72473-07
72483-08BK
72484-08
72486-08
72487-07BK
72488-07BK
72495-08
72500-07ABK
72511-07BK
72512-07BK
72518-01
72519-09BK
72543-07BK
72544-07
72549-07
72556-08
72575-11
72581-11
72582-11
72586-11
72587-11
72593-11
72595-11
72596-11
72597-11
72599-10
72605-08
72606-08
72607-08
72608-08
72609-08
72610-08
72639-10
72662-11
72663-11
72720-07
72721-07
72904-01BK
72905-11
72906-11
72907-11
72908-11
72909-11
72910-11
72914-01BK
72932-11
72933-11
72934-11
72937-11
72939-11
72940-11
72941-11
72990-01
72991-01
73104-96BK
73152-96BK
73153-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73212-07
73213-07
73229-11
73255-10
73304-04
73305-04
73307-10
73322-10
73359-11
73360-10
73365-10
7340
73423-11
74102-98BK
74112-98BK
74120-08
74142-98
74152-98
74190-98
74191-98
74192-98
74194-98
74196-04
74197-04
7434
74402-05A
74567-11
7479
7495
75241-08
75252-11
75276-08A
75282-08A
75284-08
75289-08
75290-08
75307-07
7531
7549A
7576
7586
7593
76000194
76000195
76000196
76000198
76000199
7601
7606
765
7669
7716
77200-11A
77204-11
77205-11
77207-11A
7736
7753
7792
7800W
7813A
7862
786A
7879
7904
791A
7964
7965
8020
8026K
8041
8042
8108
8144
8195
8201
8250
83935-09A
83936-09
8405
84850-92
856A
88257-07B
8873
8885
895
8959
8963
8967
8970A
8972
8992A
90200300
90200406
90200407
90200416
90200584
90200585
90200586
90200587
90200588
90200589
90200590
90200591
90200592
90200593
90200594
90200595
90300019
90300043
90300057
90357-89
90383-98
90491-11
90563-94
90597-11A
90611-11
90655-11
90671-11
90692-11
90694-11
90706-11
90993-11
90996-11
90997-11
91072-11
91625-04
91800006
91800007
9215
92288-09
923
9231
92341-09A
92342-09A
924
92447-11
92448-11
9252
9270A
9276A
92800001
939
940
94090-91T
941
942
94634-99
956
9701A
9819
9842
9847
9848
9898
9907
9955
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
77361949
7586Unknown
8144Unknown
33889-991999
75761990
77922012
7813AUnknown
3633Unknown
7862Unknown
74792000
79041998
8195Unknown
84850-921992
74951994
84052011
8250Unknown
7340Unknown
78792000
7964Unknown
7965Unknown
7753Unknown
80202002
71786-102010
8108Unknown
75931991
7549AUnknown
76011990
45764-002000
102A1 - Generic Screws
4266AUnknown
4763Unknown
39832005
3987Unknown
3110Unknown
2573Unknown
44613-022002
42171999
102001392012
68026-991999
42161999
3109Unknown
4699Unknown
22492011
4741A1994
1090AUnknown
3050Unknown
786AUnknown
3655AUnknown
30562011
3692AUnknown
3249Unknown
4718A1994
22612011
3953W2009
3485AUnknown
13272005
35259-062006
3022AUnknown
43567-921992
53202-042004
46952013
43991-04B2004
4512A2007
3514Unknown
4314Unknown
4313Unknown
49862018
941Unknown
2941Unknown
4350AUnknown
791A2007
9421992
4042Unknown
940Unknown
36122012
2980Unknown
32752002
1311D2001
3693AUnknown
49982010
895Unknown
2325Unknown
4751Unknown
47052005
4740A1994
4997Unknown
24672008
956Unknown
43817-022002
9391991
3798MUnknown
4729Unknown
68120-002000
47242009
4407Unknown
3061Unknown
47222009
44002011
3063Unknown
35762013
35941992
45838-771977
29941996
3164MUnknown
4292Unknown
2995Unknown
4293Unknown
102000112011
923Unknown
102000102011
924Unknown
68042-991999
4419Unknown
1039Unknown
4564MUnknown
3699D2006
4168A2011
45858-771977
35244-062014
35631999
2501AUnknown
4015Unknown
3144Unknown
29269-83A1983
1775Unknown
4945Unknown
3210AUnknown
3233Unknown
4867Unknown
3391Unknown
4433Unknown
4620Unknown
4717AUnknown
3767B2009
46252007
2804W1972
4363Unknown
3938Unknown
4365Unknown
4312CUnknown
3007Unknown
4628Unknown
48093-002000
90563-941994
16478-85A1985
856A1990
1062Unknown
44048-83A1983
4359Unknown
4813A1990
3368Unknown
703BUnknown
3736B2010
4197Unknown
4196Unknown
44531986
41921998
47752000
16480-92A1992
4814AUnknown
3537Unknown
103A1 - Generic Washers
6019Unknown
6456Unknown
6314W1964
6441Unknown
6553Unknown
56159-731973
7130WUnknown
6497HW2010
6771AUnknown
74341999
11806Unknown
62942010
11805Unknown
8972Unknown
11924Unknown
7118Unknown
60571991
6150WUnknown
60992011
61091980
6594Unknown
7128Unknown
65342000
65352000
7230Unknown
6516HWUnknown
6530Unknown
65322000
6036Unknown
44504-032003
64211996
7068Unknown
70381998
7039Unknown
67241984
6827Unknown
7073Unknown
6762BUnknown
62372014
56183-002000
66551979
70411958
67031970
6701Unknown
6702Unknown
6235Unknown
6400HBUnknown
104A1 - Custom Nuts
54321-851985
76061983
105A1 - Custom Screws
4481Unknown
4074A2006
48054-002000
106A1 - Custom Washers
6557Unknown
108A1 - Hose Clamps
38814-072007
65521-102010
56895-082008
10038A1994
38902-082008
68750-931993
10208Unknown
108712011
9955Unknown
10074Unknown
108B1 - P Clamps
71795-63A1965
100922010
109A1 - Studs
16715-831983
51803-072007
16834-99A1999
110B1 - Plain Bushings
5818AUnknown
8959Unknown
62881-002000
42644-002000
89672005
9252Unknown
17429-911991
46246-012001
9270AUnknown
8992AUnknown
53156-861986
12077Unknown
48076-082008
37906-112011
56182-00A2000
53176-082008
33708-941994
48048-00A2000
57217-022002
8885Unknown
9701A2011
110C1 - Radial Shaft Seals
37101-84B1984
45359-002000
12068Unknown
12074Unknown
12052A2003
110D1 - Rolling Element Bearings
9215Unknown
8042Unknown
8963Unknown
9231Unknown
24605-072007
8970A2012
9276A2011
111A1 - Adhesive
73304-042004
72194-941994
9819Unknown
59646-102010
9907Unknown
72990-012001
111000192011
74196-042004
111C1 - Insulating Tape
44854-052005
111F1 - Protective Tape
51760-102010
116A1 - Banjo Bolts
41739-84A1984
50674-052005
50022009
50012011
41747-82A1982
117A1 - Coil Springs
53602-951995
119A1 - O-Rings
11270Unknown
113232004
11326Unknown
11105Unknown
11145A2007
113482002
111401982
11289AUnknown
11201Unknown
11132A2007
111911989
112931996
11292Unknown
11301Unknown
11387AUnknown
119000072011
119000062011
113642002
27444-00Y2000
11907Unknown
120A1 - Pins
16583-00A2000
601Unknown
520W2010
221Unknown
16574-99A1999
16589-99A1999
42460-80B1980
50003-89B1989
60813-072007
515Unknown
24754-75A1975
45041-01A2001
16595-99A1999
121A1 - Grommets
114471984
62880-002000
11403AUnknown
116752010
94090-91T1991
11413Unknown
121B1 - Press-Fit Plugs
68446-002000
7651997
90383-981998
121C1 - Threaded Plugs
129012010
129002010
122A1 - Retaining Rings
72599-102010
17945-36B1936
35114-022002
11688Unknown
65325-83A1983
45611-861986
35087-99A1999
10103Unknown
111501984
10193Unknown
115332014
11061A2008
11143Unknown
35240-072007
10991AUnknown
37905-002000
11177A1996
11389Unknown
11304Unknown
11282Unknown
102262000
16699-062006
110822016
11081A2008
102162013
60678-851985
10147Unknown
11461Unknown
41229-082008
11575Unknown
11161Unknown
123B1 - Spring Washers
7081Unknown
7127Unknown
7062Unknown
124A1 - Spacers
24603-002000
124000142011
14784-072007
57751984
5826Unknown
11860Unknown
5837AUnknown
11599A2012
48094-002000
125A1 - Tie Straps
100651985
101771996
100061960
126A1 - Miscellaneous Hardware
50972-751975
8041Unknown
27711-082008
115141998
11529Unknown
90357-891989
88731984
126B1 - Rivets Fasteners
11642Unknown
126000152011
11785Unknown
127A1 - Miscellaneous, Non-System-Specific Component
92288-092009
140A1 - Battery Warning Label
15368-01A2001
140A2 - General Warning Label
28012-092009
140A3 - Other Special Warning Label
15370-01A2001
140M2 - Shift Pattern Label
14272-062006
141A1 - Medallion
67667-052005
62334-112011
14628-961996
141002142012
141002132012
73423-112011
14168-112011
62329-112011
162D1 - Engine Assembly
19840-122012
164A1 - Engine Mount Bracket
16247-062006
69046-06A2006
164B1 - Engine Mount Bracket sub-component
77161990
75311980
7669Unknown
7800WUnknown
165A1 - Cylinder Head
18280-072007
17328-08A2008
17331-08A2008
165B1 - Cylinder Head and Base Gaskets
16801-07B2007
17349-07B2011
17369-062006
17350-07B2011
167A1 - PT Assembly Miscellaneous Component
36731-911991
168A1 - Cylinder
17454-08A2011
173B1 - Rocker Arm Shaft
17594-991999
179A1 - Lifters
18538-99C2011
179B1 - Push Rod
17922-991999
36819-072007
17923-991999
179C1 - Lifter Anti-Rotation Device
18535-991999
181B1 - Valve Seals
18067-092009
18271-002000
18161-082008
18187-072007
18183-032003
18168-082008
18189-072007
18048-98A1998
181C1 - Valve Collars
18270-00A2000
18272-002000
17947-361936
17968-991999
220A1 - Piston Ring
21953-112011
21951-112011
220000012012
220000032012
221A1 - Piston Pin
22097-991999
221000012012
239A1 - PT Lower End Miscellaneous Component
48365-48A1981
8026KUnknown
241A1 - Flywheel
24004-03B2012
23912-07B2011
14789-072007
244A1 - Crankcase
24759-08A2011
244D1 - Crankcase sub-component
22307-991999
25355-06A2006
24009-062006
245A1 - PT Cases Miscellaneous Component
24983-002000
254A1 - Camdrive Gear
25566-062006
254B1 - Camshaft
25638-072007
25675-062006
25673-062006
25728-062006
255A1 - Camdrive Chain
25683-062006
255C1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner
39969-062006
39929-06B2008
255D1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner sub-component
14764-002000
256A1 - Timer Cover
32586-072007
257A1 - Cam Cover
25369-01B2001
257B1 - Clutch Cover
60709-07A2007
257E1 - Cover Gaskets
36805-062006
33890-99A1999
65324-83B2009
257000412011
35654-062006
41731-012001
257000252011
257000222011
57664-102010
67223-00A2000
257000262011
257000272011
61109-85D1985
16719-99B1999
17045-99D2011
61381-022002
11936Unknown
41733-881988
25244-99A1999
34948-082008
45733-481948
257000592011
18635-99B1999
60547-062006
257000142011
34917-062006
61192-96A1996
17386-99A1999
257L1 - Primary Cover
60782-062006
25585-062006
37137-07A2011
257M1 - Push Rod Cover
17948-991999
17939-991999
257N1 - Rocker-Arm / Valve Cover
17375-83A1983
17611-831983
17573-99A1999
17360-83A1983
17572-991999
257P1 - Tappet Cover
17964-991999
17966-991999
258A1 - PT Covers Miscellaneous Component
25940-112011
34469-06B2008
32614-112011
265A1 - Vent / Breather Line
28840-112011
17025-03A2011
28841-112011
265000022011
265000012011
270A1 - Carburetor
36822-042004
29241-082008
272B1 - Throttle Body / Intake Manifold
272000022011
273A2 - Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head Seal
26993-062006
273G1 - Throttle Body
29517-07A2007
273K1 - Throttle Body to Manifold Seal
26995-86B1986
274B1 - Fuel Rail
27721-082008
274C1 - Fuel Injector
27609-01B2001
290A1 - Airbox Baseplate
29696-092009
294G1 - Air Cleaner
29670-092009
29267-082008
294000252011
295A1 - Intake Miscellaneous Component
28864-112011
299B1 - Charging Rotor Assembly
30041-082008
299F1 - Stator Assembly
30017-082008
314E1 - Starter Friction Clutch
31633-07A2010
314F1 - Starter Motor
31619-06A2006
314H1 - Starter Solenoid
28861-07A2007
27715-072007
31604-062006
316A1 - Ignition Coil
31696-07A2008
316B1 - Spark Plug Cable
31981-99C1999
31983-00C2000
316C1 - Spark Plug
32362-042004
327B1 - Chemical / Gas Sensor
327000052012
327000062012
327D1 - Proximity Sensor
327000022011
74402-05A2005
32707-01C2007
42106-112011
49716-08A2008
327E1 - Temperature Sensor
32319-072007
32446-991999
336A1 - Shift Linkage Rod Assembly
33888-991999
33814-98A1998
336D1 - Shift Pedal
33960-092009
33849-971997
339A1 - Shift Lever
34568-00B2000
35471-052005
339D1 - Shifter Fork
35222-062014
35217-062006
35223-062014
35210-062006
35187-062006
339H1 - Shifter Mechanism Components (internal)
34064-00C2000
35243-062014
33389-072014
33961-092009
34091-082008
35249-06A2006
34987-062006
35186-062006
35081-062006
33413-06A2006
33409-06B2006
35082-072007
347A1 - Transmission Assembly
32200-10A2012
348A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket Cover
34857-082008
350A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket
40659-062006
350E1 - Transmission Gear
35801-102010
35255-10A2016
35122-062006
350F1 - Transmission Mainshaft
35467-06B2008
350G1 - Transmission Shim / Spacer
25736-062006
25731-062006
25729-062006
11207A2009
25738-062006
25737-062006
25734-062006
352B1 - Engine Balancer sub-component
14728-072007
14769-002000
14762-002000
14761-002000
356A1 - Transmission Countershaft
35807-062006
35814-062006
35811-062006
35805-06A2006
35470-102010
356B1 - Transmission Dog Ring
35204-062006
35126-062006
356C1 - Transmission Dog Ring Guide Hub
35202-062006
35201-102010
35124-062006
363A1 - PT Driveline Miscellaneous Component
35256-08A2011
35241-062006
35242-062006
365A1 - Primary Chain
40036-062006
365B1 - Primary Chain Tensioner
39968-062006
365C1 - Primary Drive Assembly
83936-092009
40323-002000
365E1 - Inner Primary Housing
60854-08B2009
367A1 - Clutch Lever
46115-02A2007
367D1 - Clutch Lever Master Cylinder Reservoir
46113-02B2011
367E1 - Clutch Lever Mount Clamp
108702011
367H1 - Clutch Lever sub-component
37807-032003
37904-901990
37909-901990
37872-002000
370A1 - Clutch Assembly
37817-112011
37554-112011
37496-90A1990
370B1 - Clutch Friction Plate
37932-981998
37913-981998
370D1 - Clutch Hub Backing Plate
38815-072007
370F1 - Clutch Pressure Plate
37912-002000
370F3 - Clutch Diaphragm Spring
37883-981998
37884-981998
372G1 - Clutch Hose
38801-112011
400A1 - Drive-Belt
400000012012
401A1 - Engine Sprocket
83935-09A2012
401000092012
410D1 - Electronic Control Module (ECM)
34249-112011
410G1 - Security System Control Module
69993-11A2012
69997-11A2012
411A2 - ABS Electrical Control Unit
40662-11A2011
411A3 - ABS Hydraulic Control Unit
48349-112011
46677-112011
108512011
413A1 - Brake Caliper
44066-08A2012
44160-002000
41393-082008
44163-002000
44477-991999
41392-112011
413C1 - Brake Caliper sub-component
44337-082008
44147-87A1987
42347-082008
42348-082008
48361-801980
413D1 - Brake Pad
42298-082008
46363-112011
48979-102010
48993-102010
413G1 - Brake Caliper Piston Set
42344-082008
44313-082008
413H1 - Brake Caliper Carrier
42143-08B2012
416A1 - Brakes Miscellaneous Component
40918-871987
38113-112011
66212-112011
53022011
50062011
40920-871987
72023-51D2004
416000172011
416B1 - Brake Mounting Bracket
38115-112011
417A1 - Brake Master Cylinder Assembly
46425-05A2005
41782-05A2005
46424-05B2005
45297-08A2011
417C1 - Brake Master Cylinder Piston Set
42382-87C2000
417D1 - Brake Master Cylinder sub-Component
108662011
45006-96C1996
40922-87A1987
45032-821982
45423-921992
45423-961996
42568-052005
42345-082008
44351-002000
417F1 - Brake Master Cylinder Reservoir
42454-99A1999
417G1 - Front Brake Lever
42640-032003
45076-961996
418B1 - Brake Line
43373-112011
43384-112011
38108-112011
38109-112011
420A1 - Wheel Rim
41509-102010
41503-102010
422B1 - Wheel Sprocket
422000302012
423K1 - Wheel Weights
423000062011
425A1 - Wheel sub-component
42025-082008
430D1 - Front Axle
41545-07A2007
44117-07A2007
42033-082008
42027-082008
430E1 - Rear Axle
41641-082008
431A1 - Front Tire
43206-012001
41999-07B2007
432A1 - Rear Tire
41771-102010
433B1 - Front Wheel Bearing Spacer
41694-082008
50784-971997
41841-082008
48619-07A2007
41696-082008
56153-731973
41349-072007
454A1 - Front Telescopic Fork
46484-08A2008
49386-10A2011
45963-971997
49387-10A2011
455A1 - Front Telescopic Fork Slider
45837-072007
455000162011
455B1 - Front Telescopic Fork Spring
45931-002000
455C1 - Front Telescopic Fork sub-component
45803-971997
44503-032003
46658-072007
49377-09A2011
45930-002000
45419-801980
45933-861986
456C1 - Fork Lock
45680-901990
457D1 - Steering Stem
45605-00A2000
457E1 - Steering Stem Bearing Insert Cup
48315-601960
48300-601960
458A1 - Front Suspension and Steering Miscellaneous Component
45670-80A1980
459A1 - Upper Triple Clamp
45456-86B1986
67887-91A1991
67888-91A1991
459B1 - Lower Triple Clamp
50991-861986
459C1 - Triple Clamp Kit
67891-991999
470A1 - Frame
47173-12CCR2012
47173-12COZ2012
47173-12DLL2012
472A1 - Frame sub-component
48195-10COZ2010
48186-12DLL2012
48194-10COZ2010
48185-10COZ2010
42026-082008
48195-12DLL2012
48194-10CCR2010
48186-10COZ2010
48185-10CCR2010
48195-10CCR2010
48185-12DLL2012
6828Unknown
48186-10CCR2010
48194-12DLL2012
28750-112011
472B2 - Structural Tailsection sub-component
91072-112011
472D2 - Chassis Structure Mounting Bracket
48052-072007
62769-00A2000
474C1 - Swingarm
49404-12COZ2012
49404-12CCR2012
49404-12DLL2012
475B1 - Swingarm Pivot Shaft
47610-082008
44502-032003
500C1 - Sidestand Bracket sub-component
49725-07A2007
500D1 - Sidestand Leg
49768-11A2011
500E1 - Sidestand Leg sub-component
500000062011
50054-012001
505A1 - Footboard
51050-05A2005
50688-042004
51498-09A2009
50683-042004
51499-09A2009
505B1 - Footpeg Mount Bracket
51453-092009
33670-072007
50351-032009
505D1 - Passenger Footpeg
33668-072007
505H1 - Footpeg Insert
51459-092009
506A1 - Brake Pedal
41957-97A1997
50912-721972
42733-092009
42684-092009
520A1 - Rider Seat or Full Seat
520000462012
520000402012
51676-97A1997
521A1 - Seat Support Structure
48885-102010
523B1 - Back Rest Pad
523001012012
523000872012
523C1 - Back Rest Support Structure
54391-112011
54392-112011
523D2 - Docking Hardware
523001302012
53684-96A1996
523000892012
524A1 - Passenger Grab Handle
524000322012
524000042011
524B1 - Passenger Seat
524000312012
524000222012
540B1 - Rear Shock
54549-042004
540L1 - Shock-Mount Bracket
42928-08A2008
558A1 - Handlebar
41148-981998
558000392011
559D1 - Lower Handlebar Clamp
56706-102010
560A1 - Mirror
92447-112011
92342-09A2011
92341-09A2011
92448-112011
561F1 - Grip Kit
32310-082008
55936-092009
55944-092009
570A1 - Front Fairing
57650-12DEW2012
57650-10COZ2010
57650-12CCR2012
570C1 - Inner Fairing
57746-12DH2012
570002062012
571B1 - Fairing Lower sub-component
119522011
57757-11DH2011
57747-112011
57761-11DH2011
572E1 - Side Cover
32306-082008
573A1 - Bodywork Miscellaneous Component
53683-961996
57918-11DH2011
57919-11A2012
53810-00B2000
57662-112011
53509-951995
53508-951995
573B1 - Bodywork Mounting Bracket
47813-08BHP2008
47809-08BHP2008
574B1 - Windscreen / Windshield
574001302012
574001312012
574001322012
574001332012
574001052012
574001042012
574000842012
67621-941994
589A1 - Front Fender
59962-12DLJ2012
59962-12DLI2012
59962-12DLK2012
595A1 - Tailsection
59457-102010
59458-102010
595D1 - Rear Fender
59641-12DLK2012
59641-12DLJ2012
59641-12DLI2012
59633-102010
60176-12DLI2012
60176-12DLK2012
59560-102010
60176-12DLJ2012
59768-971997
596A1 - Tire Mud Flap
60456-112011
596B1 - Fender Tip
69609-002000
60182-102010
603B1 - Belt / Chain Guard
8201Unknown
60599-07A2007
60867-082008
608A1 - Carbon Canister
27050-112011
608B1 - Carbon Canister Hose
27246-112011
28860-112011
609A1 - Fuel Miscellaneous Component
609000032011
62158-112011
61192016
75290-082008
609B1 - Fuel and Intake Mounting Bracket
75307-072007
610A1 - Fuel Tank
75252-112011
61625-12DLI2012
61625-12DLJ2012
61625-12DLK2012
611B1 - Fuel Cap
61272-92C1992
611F1 - Fuel Tank Vapor Vent Hose
62143-112011
62555-951995
611000032011
611000012011
612A1 - Fuel Filter
75282-08A2008
61011-04A2004
612B1 - Fuel Level Sensor
75276-08A2008
612B2 - Fuel Valve
61015-04A2004
612C1 - Fuel Line
61208-102010
62900-01D2009
63521-95A1995
612F1 - Fuel Pump
75284-082008
612G1 - Fuel Pump Anti-Slosh Cover
62155-112011
613B1 - Horn Cover
69048-082008
613D1 - Intake / Fuel Tank Cover Trim
71759-102010
613M1 - Headlight Cover
613000852012
614A1 - Headlight Bezel
69885-072007
614C1 - Trim
57665-102010
51761-102010
77205-112011
624A1 - Oil Pump Assembly
26037-062006
624B1 - Oil Pump Assembly sub-component
26210-991999
26278-062006
26282-062006
26281-062006
26400-82B1982
625B1 - Oil Tank
62488-12DEW2012
62488-07CCR2007
62488-10COZ2010
627B1 - Oil Drain Plug
60328-98B1998
627E1 - Oil Filler Plug / Dipstick
37065-062006
62845-00A2000
627F1 - Oil Filter
63798-99A1999
627H1 - Oil Line
33531-072007
63601-002000
33525-072007
63783-002000
63611-002000
45806-072007
62372-092009
627K1 - Oil Line Fitting
26352-95A1995
45468-002000
63632-002000
627M1 - Oil Pressure Regulator Valve
62189-082008
628A1 - PT Lubrication and Cooling Miscellaneous Component
63553-00B2010
649A1 - Muffler
65872-092009
649001212012
65682-072007
651A1 - Muffler End-Cap / Outlet Finisher
56162-092009
654A1 - Exhaust Shield
65715-102010
65463-002000
65702-00A2000
66846-102010
66876-092009
655C1 - Exhaust Mounting Bracket
66737-102010
656E1 - Header Pipe
656000352012
656000312012
659A1 - Exhaust Clamp
65296-95A1995
659B1 - Exhaust Flange
65184-022002
659C1 - Exhaust Gasket
65830-102010
660A1 - Battery
66373-062006
65989-97C1997
660F1 - Negative Battery Cable
70060-08A2008
660G1 - Positive Battery Cable
70078-08A2008
660H1 - Positive Battery Cable Boot
66415-08A2008
670A1 - Tachometer
67263-11A2012
40985-112011
40982-112011
677A1 - Headlight
69331-022002
68335-052005
68341-052005
69330-022002
67769-931993
69696-052005
69325-022002
68297-052005
67772-971997
677B1 - Headlight sub-component
68380-052005
678A1 - Taillight
68245-032003
68066-99A2004
68830-99A1999
68296-99A2004
68370-03A2003
678D1 - Turnsignal
678001252012
678001392012
73322-102010
678001412012
678001422012
678001472012
678001482012
68497-072007
73365-102010
678E1 - Turnsignal Lens
68973-002000
68559-072007
679B1 - Reflector
69490-072007
60253-072007
60907-092009
59259-901990
60254-072007
59409-012001
59407-012001
59988-72A1972
679001122012
679001132012
679C1 - Reflector Mount Bracket / Holder
60291-10A2010
679D1 - License Plate Bracket
73255-102010
679E1 - License Plate Light
679000992012
73360-102010
680A1 - Decorative Light
73359-112011
680C1 - Incandescent Bulb
68168-89A1989
53436-971997
68163-841984
68329-032003
68167-042004
690A1 - Emergency Siren
68958-07C2010
690B1 - Emergency Siren sub-component
69309-102010
692C1 - Electrical Miscellaneous Component
31821-112011
72597-112011
31820-112011
72596-112011
70982-082008
72189-042004
71044-112011
69902011
692C2 - Electrical Mounting Bracket
70111-072007
31772-072007
72369-08A2012
69123-92A1992
692000522012
69120-911991
70354-112011
69060-90F2010
31742-002000
692002412012
69062-91A1991
692D1 - Fuse
72314-012001
72330-951995
692E1 - Fuse / Relay Block
72587-112011
73229-112011
72582-112011
692E2 - Fuse / Relay Block Cover
72586-112011
72595-112011
692F1 - Wire Harness
75289-082008
71104-112011
70132-122012
72152-941994
70445-122012
692002402012
70148-122012
692G1 - Conduit / Sheathing / Sleeving
72249-941994
692000182010
70524-062006
692G2 - Wire Guide
72298-951995
692H1 - Connector
72906-112011
73152-96BK1996
72519-09BK2009
72908-112011
72081-112011
72905-112011
72063-062006
72157-082008
74142-981998
72111-062006
9848Unknown
9847Unknown
72444-07GY2007
72102-94BK1994
72009-052005
72007-052005
72155-082008
72064-062006
72518-012001
72575-112011
72130-042004
72199-941994
72639-102010
70593-082008
72907-112011
73212-072007
692H2 - Terminal
72343-102010
72256-112011
72910-112011
72227-112011
72356-951995
72549-072007
72605-082008
72909-112011
51182011
72608-082008
72413-072007
72593-112011
72213-941994
9898Unknown
72484-082008
72407-072007
72662-112012
72115-082008
72024-082008
72226-112011
72308-971997
72344-102010
72721-072007
72254-941994
72663-112011
72222-112011
72169-072007
72242-941994
74192-981998
72168-072007
72291-941994
72448-102010
73307-102010
72495-082008
9842Unknown
72094-062006
692002382011
72581-112011
72991-012001
74190-981998
74194-981998
72283-092009
692K1 - Connector / Terminal Seal
692001552011
72142-941994
692000272011
72112-94BK1994
29762-092009
74197-042004
68905-002000
68653-052005
692L1 - Wire Harness sub-component
74191-981998
72606-082008
73213-072007
70974-08A2008
72487-07BK2007
72512-07BK2007
72488-07BK2007
74152-981998
72195-941994
72415-07GY2007
72402-072007
72175-07BK2007
72473-072007
70504-811981
73190-961996
72511-07BK2007
72177-07BK2007
10102Unknown
73156-96BK1996
72904-01BK2001
74120-082008
72486-082008
72408-072007
72251-072007
74102-98BK1998
73153-96BK1996
72556-082008
72720-072007
72011-052005
72106-94BK1994
72405-98BK1998
72066-06A2006
72500-07ABK2007
73191-961996
72146-941994
72447-07GY2007
72190-941994
72010-052005
72096-062006
72609-082008
72188-07BK2007
72483-08BK2008
72543-07BK2007
73104-96BK1996
72469-07GY2007
73305-042004
72607-082008
72544-072007
72209-112011
72079-082008
72056-921992
72295-941994
72406-07A2007
74112-98BK1998
72440-082008
73154-96BK1996
72414-07BK2007
72135-062006
72914-01BK2001
72610-082008
709B2 - Fuel Gauge
75241-082008
709E1 - Tank Console
71815-112011
71758-11A2011
709002522012
714B1 - Mechanical Switch
33926-06B2006
714C1 - Pressure Switch
26561-991999
715A1 - Hand Control
715000302012
72940-112011
71748-112011
71750-112011
72932-112011
72934-112011
715001142012
72941-112011
715001182012
72937-112011
715001092012
715001082012
71749-112011
72933-112011
72939-112011
715000292012
715000282012
747A1 - Voltage Regulator
74567-112011
72350-112011
760A1 - GPS Unit
760001992012
760001942012
760001952012
760001962012
760001982012
760B1 - Antenna
68956-072007
760C1 - Audio System Amplifier
77207-11A2012
760C2 - Audio System Speaker
77200-11A2011
77204-112011
902A1 - Saddlebag
53967-062006
902005952012
902005922012
902005892012
902005862012
902B1 - Saddlebag Cover
902005942012
902005912012
902005852012
902005882012
902E1 - Saddlebag Bottom
90997-112011
90694-112011
90611-112011
902005932012
902005902012
902004062011
902005842012
902005872012
902004162011
90706-112011
902004072011
90692-112011
90993-112011
90655-112011
90491-112011
90996-112011
902003002011
88257-07B2012
903A1 - Lockset
903000572012
903000192011
903B1 - Key or Key-set
61081-921992
71031-042004
903C1 - Key Transponder
68926-072007
69995-112011
918B1 - Hardware Kit
918000062011
918000072011
928A1 - Mechanical Security
90597-11A2011
90671-112011
928000012011
940A1 - Owner's Kit
91625-042004
BEARINGS, SEALS & HARDWARE
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
10038ACLAMP
FUEL TANK:
10102CLIP
ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR:
FUEL TANK:
1062SCREW
PRIMARY HOUSING:
11105O-RING
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
PRIMARY HOUSING:
OIL TANK & LINES:
11132AO-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
11143RETAINING RING
CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™:
CLUTCH CONTROL:
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
11145AO-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
11150RETAINING RING
SHIFTER, GEAR:
11270O-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
11292O-RING
AIR CLEANER:
11293O-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
11301O-RING
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
11304RETAINING RING
FOOTRESTS & FOOTBOARDS:
11447GROMMET
OIL TANK & LINES:
12052AOIL SEAL
PRIMARY HOUSING:
12074OIL SEAL
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
1311DSCREW
FUEL PUMP:
16715-83STUD
CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™:
16719-99BGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
17045-99DGASKET KIT
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
17369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT
PRIMARY HOUSING:
17386-99AGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
18635-99BGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
25244-99AGASKET
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
26995-86BSEAL
INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL:
27444-00YO-RING
STARTER MOTOR:
2995SCREW
SOUND SYSTEM:
3050SCREW
ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR:
3109SCREW
BELT, CHAINS & SPROCKETS:
WHEEL, REAR:
3275SCREW
INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL:
SHIFTER, GEAR:
3368SCREW
BELT, CHAINS & SPROCKETS:
34091-08BEARING
TRANSMISSION GEARS:
34917-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
35654-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
3655ASCREW
BRAKE CONTROL, REAR:
WHEEL, FRONT :
36805-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
41731-01GASKET
CLUTCH CONTROL:
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
BRAKE LINE & MODULE, REAR, ABS:
41733-88GASKET
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
BRAKE LINE & MODULE, REAR, ABS:
43567-92SCREW
WHEEL, REAR:
45733-48OIL SEAL
FORK, FRONT:
45858-77SCREW
FORK, FRONT:
4740ASCREW
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
48300-60ROLLER BEARING
FORK BRACKET:
53156-86BUSHING
HANDLEBAR:
59768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KIT
FENDER, REAR:
60547-06GASKET
PRIMARY HOUSING:
60678-85RETAINING RING
PRIMARY HOUSING:
61381-02GASKET
FUEL PUMP:
6516HWWASHER
ENGINE MOUNTS:
65324-83BGASKET
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
65325-83ARETAINING RING
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
6702WASHER
REAR BELT GUARD:
FUEL TANK:
7041LOCKWASHER
SHIFTER, GEAR:
FORK BRACKET:
SADDLEBAGS:
7586JAM NUT
SADDLEBAGS:
7593NUT
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
7716LOCKNUT
FOOTRESTS & FOOTBOARDS:
HEADLAMP:
786ABOLT
PRIMARY HOUSING:
856ASCREW
SHIFTER, GEAR:
9252BALL BEARING
WHEEL, FRONT :
WHEEL, REAR:
9276ABALL BEARING
WHEEL, FRONT :
WHEEL, REAR:
9955CLAMP
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
BRAKING & SUSPENSION
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
42298-08PAD KIT
BRAKE CALIPER, REAR:
CHASSIS & COMPONENTS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
49725-07ASPRING
FRAME & JIFFY STAND:
ELECTRICAL
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
72330-95FUSE
WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (2 OF 3):
SWITCHES:
ENGINE, TRANSMISSION & PRIMARY
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
17025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
18538-99CHYDRAULIC LIFTER
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
37909-90RING
CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™:
37913-98PLATE
CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™:
INTAKE, EXHAUST & FUEL MGMT
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
61011-04AFILTER
FUEL PUMP:
65296-95ACLAMP
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
LIGHTING
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
68168-89ABULB
TAIL LAMP & TURN SIGNALS, REAR:
68329-03BULB
HEADLAMP:
68973-00LENS
TURN SIGNALS, FRONT:
MAINTENANCE & TOOLS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
32362-04SPARK PLUG
ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL:
63798-99AOIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™
CRANKCASE & ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™:
65989-97CBATTERY
BATTERY:
66373-06BATTERY
SWITCHES:
SECURITY & STORAGE
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
68926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB
SWITCHES:
WINDSHIELDS & AIR DEFLECTORS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
67621-94BUSHING
FORK BRACKET: