2009 FXSTSSE3 Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99458-09A
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2009 FXSTSSE3 Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2009 FXSTSSE3 MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 1. Harley-Davidson V.I.N. Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
Market designation
1=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
2
Manufacturer
HD=Harley-Davidson
3
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cc or larger)
4
Model
PT=FXSTSSE3 Custom Vehicle Operations Softail® Springer®
5
Engine type
9=110 cu. in. (1800 cc) air-cooled, fuel-injected, balanced
6
Introduction date
1=Regular
2=Mid-year
3=California/regular
4=Cosmetic changes and/or special introductory date
5=California/cosmetic changes and/or special introductory date
6=California/mid-year
7
V.I.N. check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
8
Model year
9=2009
9
Assembly plant
Y=York, PA U.S.A.
10
Sequential number
varies
NOTES

COMPLETE ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119840-09ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete, 110 cubic-inch (Domestic, Canada, HDI)FXSTSSE3

CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES (REAR SHOWN)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14695SET SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
211907O-RING KIT, cylinder-baseFXSTSSE3
316478-85ASCREW, internal-thread, 3-3/16 in. long (4)FXSTSSE3
416480-92ASCREW, internal-thread, 1-7/8 in. long (4)FXSTSSE3
516595-99ADOWEL, ring (4)FXSTSSE3
616699-06RETAINING RING (4)FXSTSSE3
716715-83STUD, exhaust-port (4)FXSTSSE3
816801-07BGASKET, cylinder-head (2)FXSTSSE3
917454-08CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (granite) (2)FXSTSSE3
1016834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FXSTSSE3
1117349-07GASKET KIT, top-endFXSTSSE3
17350-07GASKET KIT, engine overhaulFXSTSSE3
1217328-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18189-07 & valve guides (granite)FXSTSSE3
17331-08AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18189-07 & valve guides (granite)FXSTSSE3
1318067-09SEAL, valve (4)FXSTSSE3
1418048-98ASEAT, exhaust-valve (2)FXSTSSE3
1518161-08GUIDE, intake-valve (2)FXSTSSE3
1618168-08GUIDE, exhaust-valve (2)FXSTSSE3
1718183-03VALVE, exhaust (2)FXSTSSE3
1818187-07VALVE, intake (2)FXSTSSE3
1918189-07SEAT, intake-valve (2)FXSTSSE3
2018270-00ACOLLAR, lower, valve-spring (4)FXSTSSE3
2118271-00KEY, collar, valve-spring (8)FXSTSSE3
2218272-00SPRING SET, inner & outer, valve (4)FXSTSSE3
2318280-07COLLAR, upper, valve-spring (4)FXSTSSE3
2428861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release (2)FXSTSSE3
2529517-07AMEDALLION KITFXSTSSE3
2643822-01KIT HEADBOLT COVER, w/ 43823-01A (4) & 4695 (4)FXSTSSE3
2743823-01AHEADBOLT COVER (4)FXSTSSE3
2894634-99SCREW, medallion (4)FXSTSSE3

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS (REAR SHOWN)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FXSTSSE3
23692ASCREW (6)FXSTSSE3
33693ASCREW (10)FXSTSSE3
43736ASCREW (8)FXSTSSE3
53746ASCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
64741ASCREW (8)FXSTSSE3
76762BWASHER (4)FXSTSSE3
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FXSTSSE3
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FXSTSSE3
1011270O-RING (2)FXSTSSE3
1111293O-RING (4)FXSTSSE3
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FXSTSSE3
1317045-99CGASKET KIT, cam serviceFXSTSSE3
1417162-03GASKET KIT, breather assembly, w/ 26858-99, 63815-99 & gasketsFXSTSSE3
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FXSTSSE3
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FXSTSSE3
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FXSTSSE3
1817428-57BUSHING, rocker arm (8)FXSTSSE3
1917572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FXSTSSE3
2017573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FXSTSSE3
2117594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FXSTSSE3
2217611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FXSTSSE3
2317650-02BREATHER ASSEMBLY KIT, w/ 26858-99, 63815-99, breather cover, baffle & gasketsFXSTSSE3
2417922-99PUSHROD, exhaust, 10.536 in. long (black oxide finish) (2)FXSTSSE3
17923-99PUSHROD, intake, 10.418 in. long (plain finish) (2)FXSTSSE3
2517939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FXSTSSE3
2617945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FXSTSSE3
2717947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FXSTSSE3
2817948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FXSTSSE3
2917964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FXSTSSE3
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FXSTSSE3
3017968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FXSTSSE3
3118535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FXSTSSE3
3218538-99BHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FXSTSSE3
3318635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FXSTSSE3
3426858-99VALVE, breather (2)FXSTSSE3
3563815-99FILTER ELEMENT, breather (2)FXSTSSE3

PISTONS & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
222097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FXSTSSE3
322269-07PISTON PIN (2)FXSTSSE3
422284-07KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - standard (2)FXSTSSE3
22288-07KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FXSTSSE3
22290-07KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FXSTSSE3
522285-07KIT PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FXSTSSE3
22286-07KIT PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FXSTSSE3
22287-07KIT PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FXSTSSE3
623912-07AFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin & ringFXSTSSE3

CRANKCASE & ENGINE OIL FILTER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
2765PLUGFXSTSSE3
3895SCREW, 3.0 in. (11)FXSTSSE3
48992ABEARING (2)FXSTSSE3
51090ASCREW, 3.75 in.FXSTSSE3
68972WASHER, thrust (2)FXSTSSE3
79215NEEDLE BEARING, left side of camshafts (2)FXSTSSE3
811140O-RING (2)FXSTSSE3
911907O-RING KIT, w/ cylinder base o-ring (2)FXSTSSE3
1012068OIL SEALFXSTSSE3
1116574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FXSTSSE3
1216589-99ADOWEL RING (2)FXSTSSE3
1316595-99ADOWEL RING (4)FXSTSSE3
1422307-99PISTON COOLING JET, w/ 11140 (2)FXSTSSE3
1524009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFXSTSSE3
24004-03ABEARING ASSEMBLY, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
1624603-00SPACER (4)FXSTSSE3
1724605-07BEARINGFXSTSSE3
1824605-07BEARINGFXSTSSE3
1924759-08SET OF CRANKCASES, w/ 1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 14, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23 (granite)FXSTSSE3
2026352-95AADAPTER, oil filterFXSTSSE3
2135114-02RETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
2263798-99AOIL FILTER (chrome)FXSTSSE3
2368042-99SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3

ENGINE BALANCER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
2956SCREW (6)FXSTSSE3
33110BOLT, balancer shift bolt (2)FXSTSSE3
46456WASHER, balancer shift bolt (2)FXSTSSE3
514728-07SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, chain guide, includes tensioner pistonsFXSTSSE3
614761-00GUIDE KIT, chain tensioner, includes lower, front & rear guidesFXSTSSE3
714762-00CHAIN DRIVE KIT, includes chain, front & rear sprocketsFXSTSSE3
814764-00PISTON ASSEMBLY KIT, chain tensioner (2)FXSTSSE3
914784-07SPACER, .039 in. thickFXSTSSE3
14785-07SPACER, .072 in. thickFXSTSSE3
14786-07SPACER, .105 in. thickFXSTSSE3
1014789-07BALANCE SHAFT KIT, includes balance shaft, bearings & sprocket (2)FXSTSSE3
1116583-00ADOWEL (2)FXSTSSE3
1235240-07RETAINING RING, balancer shift bearingFXSTSSE3
1345359-00SEAL, oil interconnectFXSTSSE3

CAMSHAFTS & CAM COVER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFXSTSSE3
2942SCREW, primary cam chain tensioner (2)FXSTSSE3
34740ASCREW, cam cover (12)FXSTSSE3
44741ASCREW (8)FXSTSSE3
56294WASHERFXSTSSE3
68873BALL (12)FXSTSSE3
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaftFXSTSSE3
811293O-RINGFXSTSSE3
911301O-RING (2)FXSTSSE3
1011461RETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
1117045-99CGASKET KIT, cam serviceFXSTSSE3
1225638-07CAMSHAFT KITFXSTSSE3
1324983-00SCREEN, oilFXSTSSE3
1425244-99AGASKET, cam coverFXSTSSE3
1525344-99BUSHING, crankshaftFXSTSSE3
1625355-06CAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFXSTSSE3
1725369-01BCAM COVER, chromeFXSTSSE3
1825566-06CAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, w/ screws & washersFXSTSSE3
1925585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN & FASTENER KIT, w/ 18, 22, 24, 25FXSTSSE3
2025729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thick (use as required)FXSTSSE3
2125731-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in. thick (use as required)FXSTSSE3
25734-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in. thick (use as required)FXSTSSE3
25736-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in. thick (use as required)FXSTSSE3
25737-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in. thick (use as required)FXSTSSE3
25738-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in. thick (use as required)FXSTSSE3
2225673-06SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17 TFXSTSSE3
2325683-06CHAIN, secondary cam driveFXSTSSE3
2425675-06CHAIN, primary cam driveFXSTSSE3
2525728-06SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFXSTSSE3
2626037-06OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY, w/ body & internal partsFXSTSSE3
2726210-99SPRING, relief valveFXSTSSE3
2826278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFXSTSSE3
2926400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFXSTSSE3
3026281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFXSTSSE3
3126282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FXSTSSE3
3232586-07TIMER COVER (chrome)FXSTSSE3
3332589-07INSERT, timer coverFXSTSSE3
3439968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainFXSTSSE3
3539969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainFXSTSSE3
3640323-00SPRING, separatorFXSTSSE3
3768120-00SCREW (5)FXSTSSE3

ENGINE MOUNTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14775SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
24729BOLTFXSTSSE3
36019WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
46516HWWASHERFXSTSSE3
56530WASHER (4)FXSTSSE3
67601LOCKNUT (3)FXSTSSE3
77879NUT (2)FXSTSSE3
810177CABLE STRAP (2)FXSTSSE3
916247-06BRACKET, top engine mountFXSTSSE3
1024603-00SPACER (4)FXSTSSE3
1148054-00BOLTFXSTSSE3
1248093-00BOLTFXSTSSE3
1348094-00SPACER, engine mount (3)FXSTSSE3
1469046-06BRACKET, top engine mount, hornFXSTSSE3

INDUCTION MODULE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
211291SEAL, manifold air pressure sensorFXSTSSE3
326993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)FXSTSSE3
426995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FXSTSSE3
527381-06INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR KIT, w/ screwsFXSTSSE3
627708-06INDUCTION MODULE ASSEMBLY, completeFXSTSSE3
727709-06AFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY (2)FXSTSSE3
827651-06FUEL RAIL SERVICE KIT, w/ fuel rail, screws, washers, o-rings & tubeFXSTSSE3
927655-06INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KIT, sensor o-rings & screws, injector clips, fuel tube seal retainer & o-ringsFXSTSSE3
1027658-06KIT IAC MOTOR, w/ 2 screwsFXSTSSE3
1127659-06KIT SENSOR, throttle position, w/ screwsFXSTSSE3
1227684-06BRACKET, cableFXSTSSE3
1332316-99SENSOR, manifold air pressureFXSTSSE3
1432424-98SENSOR, map, w/o sealFXSTSSE3

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1926BOLT (3)FXSTSSE3
22484SCREW (3)FXSTSSE3
310074CLAMP, wormdriveFXSTSSE3
410925O-RING (4)FXSTSSE3
511292O-RING (2)FXSTSSE3
629059-88AGASKET, backplateFXSTSSE3
729276-09INSERT, medallionFXSTSSE3
829277-09MEDALLIONFXSTSSE3
929280-09END CAP, element (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1029424-05AKIT, filterFXSTSSE3
1129465-08BOLT, breather (2)FXSTSSE3
1229571-08TUBE, intake (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1329593-05AGASKET, intake tubeFXSTSSE3
1429618-05ABACKPLATEFXSTSSE3
1529830-05APLUG, backplate (2)FXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
16945SCREW (HDI) (3)FXSTSSE3
173048SCREW (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3
1829104-08ABACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (HDI)FXSTSSE3
1929269-83ASCREW (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2029313-95GASKET, filter element (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2129474-99ABRACKET, air cleaner cover (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2229476-99BREATHER TUBE (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3
2329509-06ELEMENT, air filter, w/ 29313-95 (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2429583-01AGASKET, filter element (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2529584-01SEAL, air cleaner cover (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2629852-09COVER (chrome) (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2730064-09INSERT, air cleaner cover (HDI)FXSTSSE3

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12941SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
23050SCREW, stator to crankcase (4)FXSTSSE3
34814ASCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
410006CABLE STRAP (4)FXSTSSE3
530017-08STATORFXSTSSE3
630041-08ROTOR/SPRING COVERFXSTSSE3
748159-08BRACKET, regulator mountingFXSTSSE3
870424-08CADDY, voltage regulatorFXSTSSE3
974517-07COVER, voltage regulatorFXSTSSE3
1074610-08VOLTAGE REGULATOR, kit (chrome)FXSTSSE3

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13144SCREW, w/ washerFXSTSSE3
24717ASCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
34740ASCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
44813ASCREWFXSTSSE3
510177CABLE STRAP, w/ plug-in retainer (2)FXSTSSE3
631696-07AIGNITION COIL, dualFXSTSSE3
731742-00PAD, coil coverFXSTSSE3
831772-07COIL COVER ASSEMBLY, w/ 31742-00 (chrome)FXSTSSE3
931981-99CSPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderFXSTSSE3
1031983-00CSPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderFXSTSSE3
1132362-04SPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FXSTSSE3
1232534-05CELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, base levelFXSTSSE3
1348872-09POST ASSEMBLY, seat (granite)FXSTSSE3
1448874-09BRACKET, coil mountingFXSTSSE3
Requires digital tech programming.

ENGINE SENSORS & SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14741ASCREWFXSTSSE3
211289AO-RINGFXSTSSE3
326561-99OIL PRESSURE SWITCHFXSTSSE3
432446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFXSTSSE3
532707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position - w/ o-ring, terminal pins & pin housingFXSTSSE3
668120-00SCREWFXSTSSE3
768750-93CLAMPFXSTSSE3
872199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFXSTSSE3
974194-98TERMINAL PIN, solid (2)FXSTSSE3

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1928BOLT, starter (2)FXSTSSE3
2929ASCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
33403LOCKNUT, flangeFXSTSSE3
43559BOLT, starter (2)FXSTSSE3
54419SCREW, starter mount (2)FXSTSSE3
67838NUT, bracket (2)FXSTSSE3
78871BALL BEARINGFXSTSSE3
88879BEARINGFXSTSSE3
98883BALL BEARINGFXSTSSE3
109077CLUTCH ROLLER (5)FXSTSSE3
1110957O-RINGFXSTSSE3
1227444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseFXSTSSE3
1331328-91RING, snapFXSTSSE3
1431345-06GEAR, pinionFXSTSSE3
1531508-06FRAME, starter endFXSTSSE3
1631515-90ARMATURE ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
1731542-06BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY, w/ brush springFXSTSSE3
1831525-90IDLER GEARFXSTSSE3
1931530-90RETAINER, idlerFXSTSSE3
2031604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITFXSTSSE3
31619-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)FXSTSSE3
2131633-07CLUTCH SUBASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
2231631-06SOLENOID ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
2331681-07CLUTCH, starterFXSTSSE3
2431641-06SPRING, solenoidFXSTSSE3
2531643-06CAP, terminal, rubberFXSTSSE3
2631660-90DRAIN VENTFXSTSSE3
2731688-90COVER, solenoidFXSTSSE3
2831689-90BOLT, w/ washer (3)FXSTSSE3
2931692-90SPRINGFXSTSSE3
3031695-90O-RING (2)FXSTSSE3

GEAR SHIFTER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1856ASCREWFXSTSSE3
24017BOLTFXSTSSE3
34192SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
44387SCREWFXSTSSE3
55826SPACER, shift coverFXSTSSE3
65977WASHER, rubberFXSTSSE3
76497HWWASHERFXSTSSE3
87904ACORN NUT, stainlessFXSTSSE3
911150RETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
1011191O-RING (2)FXSTSSE3
1111389RING, shift cam retainingFXSTSSE3
1211575RING, shift cam retainingFXSTSSE3
1333389-07SPRING, detentFXSTSSE3
1433409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, w/ 33389-07FXSTSSE3
1533413-06ACAM, shifter, assembly, w/ 11389, 11575 & bearingFXSTSSE3
1633660-07LEVER ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
1733708-94BEARING, sleeve (2)FXSTSSE3
1833748-07SHIFTER LEVERFXSTSSE3
1933849-97LEVER, shifter rodFXSTSSE3
2033888-99ROD END, shifter rod (2)FXSTSSE3
2133889-99NUT, rod end (2)FXSTSSE3
2233890-99ACOVER, shifter rodFXSTSSE3
2334064-00CSPRING, shift lever centeringFXSTSSE3
2434604-02SHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, w/ 3, 5, 8, 20 & 21FXSTSSE3
2534987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFXSTSSE3
2635081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, w/ 34064-00C & 34987-06FXSTSSE3
2735082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFXSTSSE3
2835186-06SLEEVEFXSTSSE3
2935187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FXSTSSE3
3035210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FXSTSSE3
3135217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FXSTSSE3
3235222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFXSTSSE3
3335223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 & 3 - 4 shift forkFXSTSSE3
3435243-06SLEEVEFXSTSSE3
3535244-06SCREW, detentFXSTSSE3
3635249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camFXSTSSE3
3735259-06SCREW, shift drum support (2)FXSTSSE3
3837101-84BOIL SEALFXSTSSE3
3942534-82SCREWFXSTSSE3
4049268-07SHIFTER PEG KIT, w/ 4, 39, 41, 42, 43 & 44FXSTSSE3
4150857-07RUBBER, shifter pegFXSTSSE3
4250858-07PEG, shift leverFXSTSSE3
4350861-07INSERT, shifter pegFXSTSSE3
4494081-90TLOCKWASHER (2)FXSTSSE3

TRANSMISSION HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FXSTSSE3
23249SCREW (8)FXSTSSE3
33699DSCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
43983SCREW, top RRI (2)FXSTSSE3
54168SCREWFXSTSSE3
64313SCREWFXSTSSE3
74705SCREWFXSTSSE3
84718ASCREW, side cover to bearing plate (4)FXSTSSE3
94741ASCREW (8)FXSTSSE3
106532WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
118963NEEDLE BEARINGFXSTSSE3
128967BALL BEARINGFXSTSSE3
138970BALL BEARING (2)FXSTSSE3
149701BUSHINGFXSTSSE3
1511105O-RING, drain plugFXSTSSE3
1611132AO-RING, filler plugFXSTSSE3
1711161RETAINING RING, ball bearingFXSTSSE3
1811289AO-RINGFXSTSSE3
1912074OIL SEALFXSTSSE3
2016574-99ADOWEL (2)FXSTSSE3
2116583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FXSTSSE3
2233169-09TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, completeFXSTSSE3
34870-09TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 11, 12, 14, 17, 19, 20, 27, 33, 37 & shift lever centering screw(granite)FXSTSSE3
2333926-06CSWITCH, neutral indicatorFXSTSSE3
2434469-06BCOVER, upper (chrome)FXSTSSE3
2534917-06GASKET, upper coverFXSTSSE3
2635087-99ARETAINING RING, bearing (2)FXSTSSE3
2735186-06SLEEVEFXSTSSE3
2835256-08BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 13, 22 & 27FXSTSSE3
2935078-79NUT, mainshaft & countershaftFXSTSSE3
3035654-06GASKET, bearing housingFXSTSSE3
3136805-06GASKET, right side coverFXSTSSE3
36822-04PISTON KIT, hydraulic clutch (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
3237065-06FILLER PLUG (chrome)FXSTSSE3
3337101-84BOIL SEALFXSTSSE3
3437137-07CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (chrome)FXSTSSE3
3544613-02BLEEDER SCREWFXSTSSE3
43817-02CAP, bleeder screwFXSTSSE3
3648052-07BRACKET, transmission mounting, rightFXSTSSE3
3760328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic, w/ 11105FXSTSSE3
3862372-09VENT HOSEFXSTSSE3
3974402-05SENSOR, speedometerFXSTSSE3

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFXSTSSE3
28026KBEARING, needle (4)FXSTSSE3
38041BEARING, needleFXSTSSE3
48042BEARING, needle (2)FXSTSSE3
510991RETAINING RING (2)FXSTSSE3
611061ARETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
711081ARING, lock (3)FXSTSSE3
811082SECURING SEGMENT (6)FXSTSSE3
911201O-RINGFXSTSSE3
1011207WASHER, internal splineFXSTSSE3
1111599SPACER, bearingFXSTSSE3
1212077OIL SEALFXSTSSE3
1334091-08BEARING, inner raceFXSTSSE3
1435078-79NUTFXSTSSE3
1535122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, w/ 4, 5, 9, 11, 12FXSTSSE3
1635124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFXSTSSE3
1735126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FXSTSSE3
1835201-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFXSTSSE3
1935202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFXSTSSE3
2035204-06DOG RING, pocketedFXSTSSE3
2135467-08INPUT SHAFTFXSTSSE3
2235470-06COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
2335801-06GEAR, fifth inputFXSTSSE3
2435805-06AGEAR, countershaft-firstFXSTSSE3
2535807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondFXSTSSE3
2635811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdFXSTSSE3
2735814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthFXSTSSE3

CLUTCH

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)FXSTSSE3
28885BEARINGFXSTSSE3
311143RETAINING RING, externalFXSTSSE3
436819-07PUSH ROD, hydraulic-clutchFXSTSSE3
537496-90ANUT, mainshaftFXSTSSE3
637554-06AHUB ASSEMBLY, clutch, w/ thrust washer & spring washerFXSTSSE3
737817-07CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & push rod)FXSTSSE3
837807-03SPRING, diaphragm (pink)FXSTSSE3
937883-98SEAT, damper-springFXSTSSE3
1037884-98SPRING, damperFXSTSSE3
1137904-90RING, retaining, externalFXSTSSE3
1237905-00RING, retaining, internalFXSTSSE3
1337906-90BEARING, ball, double-rowFXSTSSE3
1437909-90RING, retaining, internalFXSTSSE3
1537913-98PLATE, clutch (steel) (8)FXSTSSE3
1636731-91PLATE, release w/ 8885FXSTSSE3
1737927-03PRESSURE-PLATE KIT, clutch, w/ 37807-03, pressure plate & spring seatFXSTSSE3
1837932-98FRICTION-PLATE KIT, clutch, (includes all 9 friction plates)FXSTSSE3

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FXSTSSE3
2791ASCREW (3)FXSTSSE3
31062SCREWFXSTSSE3
41778SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
54813ASCREW (9)FXSTSSE3
69231BEARINGFXSTSSE3
711105O-RINGFXSTSSE3
812052AOIL SEALFXSTSSE3
916583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FXSTSSE3
1017369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT (1K, 5K, 10K)FXSTSSE3
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (2)FXSTSSE3
1234948-08GASKET, primary housingFXSTSSE3
1339929-06BCHAIN TENSIONERFXSTSSE3
1460328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, w/ 11105FXSTSSE3
1560547-06GASKET, primary coverFXSTSSE3
1660678-85RETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
1760709-07ACOVER, clutch (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1860782-06COVER ASSEMBLY, primary (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1960858-09INNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 60678-85, 16583-00A (granite)FXSTSSE3
2060813-07SCREW, primary coverFXSTSSE3
2160710-07INSERT, coverFXSTSSE3

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12573SCREW (polished stainless steel) (2)FXSTSSE3
24293SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
36099WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
411143RETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
538801-07ALINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutchFXSTSSE3
638814-07CLAMPFXSTSSE3
738815-07BACKPLATE, clutch line clampFXSTSSE3
841731-01GASKET, banjo-bolt (2)FXSTSSE3
941747-82ABOLT, banjoFXSTSSE3
1045483-05GASKET, cover, reservoirFXSTSSE3
1146424-05ACOVER, reservoir (chrome), w/ 2573, 45483-05 & sight glassFXSTSSE3
1245032-82PIN, pivotFXSTSSE3
1345282-99ACLAMP, master-cylinder (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1445423-92BUSHING, hand-leverFXSTSSE3
1546115-02ALEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11143, 45423-92 & 46246-01 (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1646113-02ARESERVOIR, master-cylinder, w/ 46244-01 (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1746244-01REPAIR KIT, master-cylinder, w/ 11143 & 41731-01FXSTSSE3
1846246-01BUSHING & ROLLER KITFXSTSSE3
1968120-00SCREW, self tappingFXSTSSE3

BELT, CHAIN & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13109SCREW (5)FXSTSSE3
23368SCREW, compensator to crankFXSTSSE3
33594SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
46557WASHERFXSTSSE3
535241-06NUT, sprocketFXSTSSE3
635242-06LOCKPLATE, sprocket nutFXSTSSE3
737810-08ARETAINER, sprocketFXSTSSE3
840036-06PRIMARY CHAINFXSTSSE3
940059-09REAR BELT, 132 T, 1in wideFXSTSSE3
1040370-08COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
1140474-07KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66 TFXSTSSE3
1240659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 TFXSTSSE3
1340794-08SPRING PACK ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3

REAR BELT GUARD

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13987BOLTFXSTSSE3
24407SCREWFXSTSSE3
36702WASHERFXSTSSE3
47549AACORN NUTFXSTSSE3
57669NUTFXSTSSE3
68201BOLT, acorn (2)FXSTSSE3
711413GROMMETFXSTSSE3
860654-07DEBRIS DEFLECTOR, w/ 6702 (chrome)FXSTSSE3
960867-08BELT GUARD, w/ air cleaner warning label (chrome)FXSTSSE3

FRONT BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12573SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
24293SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
36099WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
10263ACLIP (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
411143RETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
541731-01GASKET (4)FXSTSSE3
641747-82ABANJO BOLT (2)FXSTSSE3
742057-09MASTER CYLINDER, frontFXSTSSE3
842286-09BRAKE LINE, front, braidedFXSTSSE3
945032-82PIVOT PINFXSTSSE3
1045072-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder (11/16 in. bore)FXSTSSE3
1145076-08HAND LEVER, front brake control, w/ 45423-96FXSTSSE3
1245282-99ACLAMP, handlebar controlFXSTSSE3
1345423-96BUSHING, lever pivotFXSTSSE3
1445483-05GASKET, reservoir coverFXSTSSE3
1546424-05ACOVER, reservoir (chrome), w/ 2573, 45483-05 & sight glassFXSTSSE3

FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14564MBOLT, bridge (2)FXSTSSE3
242077-09CALIPER ASSEMBLY, front brake, left (granite)FXSTSSE3
344048-83ASCREW, bleederFXSTSSE3
444082-08PAD KITFXSTSSE3
544147-87ACAP, bleederFXSTSSE3
644160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lowerFXSTSSE3
744163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upperFXSTSSE3
844313-08PISTON KITFXSTSSE3
944337-08PAD SPRING KIT (4)FXSTSSE3
1044477-99CALIPER INSERT KITFXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
114956CAP, bolt (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3

FRONT WHEEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13229SCREW, set (2)FXSTSSE3
23655ASCREW (5)FXSTSSE3
36042AWASHERFXSTSSE3
46639WASHERFXSTSSE3
57012WASHER, wave (2)FXSTSSE3
67994LOCKNUTFXSTSSE3
79267BEARING, sealed, ball (2)FXSTSSE3
811863SPACER, leftFXSTSSE3
941109-88AAXLE, frontFXSTSSE3
1041148-98CAP, valve (chrome) (set of 2)FXSTSSE3
1141999-07BTIRE, frontFXSTSSE3
1242078-09WHEEL ASSEMBLY, w/o bearings & sleevesFXSTSSE3
1343157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
1443608-00SLEEVE, bearing spacerFXSTSSE3
1543894-90KIT COVER, axle nut (chrome) w/ 3229 (2)FXSTSSE3
1644700-03KIT, brake disc, right, w/ 3655A (5)FXSTSSE3
1759413-08SPACER, rightFXSTSSE3
1854321-85NUTFXSTSSE3
1995595-84WEIGHT, 1/4 oz., cast wheels (silver)FXSTSSE3

REAR BRAKE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFXSTSSE3
24168SCREWFXSTSSE3
32573SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
43026SCREWFXSTSSE3
53655ASCREWFXSTSSE3
64512ASCREW, footbrake support (3)FXSTSSE3
74549SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
86099WASHERFXSTSSE3
96237WASHERFXSTSSE3
106716WASHERFXSTSSE3
117041LOCKWASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
127951JAM NUTFXSTSSE3
139907TERMINAL (2)FXSTSSE3
1410006STRAP (3)FXSTSSE3
10376STRAP, white (3)FXSTSSE3
1511191O-RING (2)FXSTSSE3
11278SNAP RING (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
1611304RETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
1740918-87RETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
1840920-87SPRING, brake returnFXSTSSE3
1940922-87ABOOT, push rodFXSTSSE3
2041731-01GASKET (4)FXSTSSE3
2141747-82ABOLT, banjo (2)FXSTSSE3
2241782-05AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 46467-05FXSTSSE3
2341957-97APUSH ROD KITFXSTSSE3
2442244-07RUBBER, brake leverFXSTSSE3
2542245-07CARRIER, brake leverFXSTSSE3
2642261-08ABRAKE LINE, rearFXSTSSE3
2742297-07SUPPORT, footbrake w/ 11278FXSTSSE3
2842382-87CREBUILD KIT, master cylinderFXSTSSE3
2942454-99ARESERVOIR, master cylinder, w/ o-ringsFXSTSSE3
3042460-80BCLEVIS PINFXSTSSE3
3142568-05GASKET, master cylinder reservoirFXSTSSE3
42574-07KIT BRAKEPEDAL PAD, w/ 4, 10, 23, 24, 37 (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
3242642-00BUSHING, brake lever (2)FXSTSSE3
3342644-00BUSHING, brake leverFXSTSSE3
3445041-01APIN, clevisFXSTSSE3
3546425-05ACOVER, reservoir, w/ 2573, 42568-05 & sight glassFXSTSSE3
3646932-09LEVER, foot brake, w/ 42642-00 (2) & 42644-00FXSTSSE3
3750401-09AFOOTPEG MOUNT (2)FXSTSSE3
3850859-07INSERT, brake leverFXSTSSE3
3950860-07ARUBBER, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
4050862-07ACARRIER, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
4150864-07INSERT, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
4250912-72SPRING WASHERFXSTSSE3
4372023-51DSWITCH, kit, stoplamp, w/ 9907FXSTSSE3
4411688RETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3

REAR BRAKE CALIPER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
141393-08CALIPER ASSEMBLY, w/ 3,4,5 & 11 (granite)FXSTSSE3
242143-08APIN, caliper sliderFXSTSSE3
342298-08PAD KIT, caliperFXSTSSE3
442344-08PISTON KIT, rear caliperFXSTSSE3
542345-08PAD PIN KIT, rear caliperFXSTSSE3
642347-08BRAKE SPRING KITFXSTSSE3
742348-08TORQUE CLIP KITFXSTSSE3
842928-08ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, rear caliper (granite)FXSTSSE3
944048-83ASCREW, bleederFXSTSSE3
1044066-08CALIPER PIN KITFXSTSSE3
1144147-87ACAP, bleeder screwFXSTSSE3
1244351-00BUMPER, rubberFXSTSSE3
1344477-99CALIPER INSERT KIT (chrome)FXSTSSE3

REAR WHEEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13109SCREW, w/ washer (5)FXSTSSE3
24695SET SCREW, set (2)FXSTSSE3
37329NUT, axleFXSTSSE3
49276SEALED BALL BEARING (2)FXSTSSE3
510326PLUNGE CLIPFXSTSSE3
640474-07KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66TFXSTSSE3
741148-98KIT, valve stem caps (2)FXSTSSE3
841347-08AXLEFXSTSSE3
941358-08SLEEVEFXSTSSE3
1041688-08TIREFXSTSSE3
1141693-08SPACER, wheel, rightFXSTSSE3
1241694-08SPACER, axle adjusterFXSTSSE3
1341841-08SPACER, wheel, leftFXSTSSE3
1442025-09COVER, axle (2)FXSTSSE3
1543199-09WHEEL, 18 inchFXSTSSE3
1643206-01VALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
1743567-92SCREW (5)FXSTSSE3
1843991-04BCOVER, bolts (5)FXSTSSE3
1944706-03BRAKE DISC KIT, rear, w/ 43567-92FXSTSSE3
2047595-09WASHER, axle cover (2)FXSTSSE3
2154321-85NUTFXSTSSE3
2295595-84WEIGHT, wheel 1/4 oz.FXSTSSE3

FRONT FORK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1855BSCREW, shock absorber mounting (2)FXSTSSE3
23533SCREW, spring reaction bracket, rightFXSTSSE3
33538SCREW, spring reaction bracket, leftFXSTSSE3
43594SCREWFXSTSSE3
54350ASCREW, upper triple clampFXSTSSE3
66353WASHER, spring rod (2)FXSTSSE3
76702WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
86703WASHERFXSTSSE3
96812WASHER, shock absorber mounting (4)FXSTSSE3
106829WASHER, rubberFXSTSSE3
117680WACORN NUT (4)FXSTSSE3
127959ACORN NUT, w/ washer, steering stemFXSTSSE3
1310092J-CLAMP, brake lineFXSTSSE3
1410263ACLIP, throttle cableFXSTSSE3
1538902-08CLAMP, brake & clutch lineFXSTSSE3
1645474-09BKOUPPER TRIPLE CLAMP (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
45474-09BSFUPPER TRIPLE CLAMP (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
45474-08CRPUPPER TRIPLE CLAMP (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
1745567-88ACORN NUT, lower spring rod (2)FXSTSSE3
1845619-97SPRING FORKFXSTSSE3
1945611-86RETAINING RING, fork stemFXSTSSE3
2045628-92SPRING ROD ASSEMBLY (2)FXSTSSE3
2145935-88BUSHING, spring rod (2)FXSTSSE3
2245936-88TRAVEL BUMPER (4)FXSTSSE3
2345937-88SPRING SEAT (4)FXSTSSE3
2446053-88SPRING, rebound, top (2)FXSTSSE3
2546054-88SPRING, compression, inner (4)FXSTSSE3
2646055-88SPRING, compression, outer (2)FXSTSSE3
2746056-88SPRING CUP, compression spring (2)FXSTSSE3
2846057-88SPRING CUP, rebound spring (2)FXSTSSE3
2946060-88SPRING RESTRAINT, upper (2)FXSTSSE3
3046188-09SPRING BRIDGEFXSTSSE3
3148300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)FXSTSSE3
3248306-88BEARING RETAINER, steering headFXSTSSE3
3348361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing, upperFXSTSSE3
3448365-48ADUST SHIELD, bearing, lowerFXSTSSE3
3548642-09BKORIGID FORK ASSEMBLY, w/ stem, lower bearing & dust shield (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
48642-09BSFRIGID FORK ASSEMBLY, w/ stem, lower bearing & dust shield (sunrise yellow pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
48642-08CRPRIGID FORK ASSEMBLY, w/ stem, lower bearing & dust shield (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
3654485-97FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERFXSTSSE3
3760254-07REFLECTOR (amber) (2)FXSTSSE3
3862040-07MEDALLION
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
3948668-09SPRING FORK INSERT, left hand (chrome)FXSTSSE3
48670-09SPRING FORK INSERT, right hand (chrome)FXSTSSE3

FORK ROCKERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14163SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
24165SCREWFXSTSSE3
36532WASHER (3)FXSTSSE3
47627ACORN NUT (4)FXSTSSE3
57862ACORN NUTFXSTSSE3
69139BEARING (2)FXSTSSE3
79140BEARING RACE (4)FXSTSSE3
89141BALL BEARING (4)FXSTSSE3
941047-97LINK, brake reactionFXSTSSE3
1045655-88BEARING, retainer assembly w/ 9140 (2)FXSTSSE3
1145659-88NUT (2)FXSTSSE3
1245660-88APIVOT STUD KITFXSTSSE3
1345662-88WASHER (4)FXSTSSE3
1445663-88APIVOT STUD KITFXSTSSE3
1546294-09BKOBRACKET, fork leg (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
46294-09BSFBRACKET, fork leg (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
46294-08CRPBRACKET, fork leg (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
1648797-09FORK ROCKER, rightFXSTSSE3
1748800-09FORK ROCKER, left w/ 48801-09FXSTSSE3
1848801-09PIVOT SLEEVEFXSTSSE3

FRAME, REAR FORK & JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1939SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
2554APRETZEL CLIPFXSTSSE3
33233SCREWFXSTSSE3
44512ASCREW (3)FXSTSSE3
54813ASCREWFXSTSSE3
610193WIRE CLAMPFXSTSSE3
711576CUSHION (4)FXSTSSE3
833708-94BEARING, sleeve (2)FXSTSSE3
933749-07ABRACKET, jiffy stand, shift lever & footrest (chrome) w/ 33708-94FXSTSSE3
1039986-08SCUFF PLATE, frameFXSTSSE3
1145680-90FORKLOCK (specify key code)FXSTSSE3
1247173-09BKOFRAME, w/ 48315-60 (2) (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
47173-09BSFFRAME, w/ 48315-60 (2) (sunrise yellow pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
47173-09CRPFRAME, w/ 48315-60 (2) (black diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
1348315-60BEARING CUP (2)FXSTSSE3
1448872-09POST ASSEMBLY, seat (granite)FXSTSSE3
1549725-07SPRING, jiffy stand legFXSTSSE3
1650003-89BCLEVIS PINFXSTSSE3
1749768-09ALEG, jiffy stand (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1850972-75FITTING, lubricationFXSTSSE3
1953158-98BUSHING (2)FXSTSSE3
2061081-92COVER, key head set (2)FXSTSSE3
2162123-07BUMPERFXSTSSE3
2268446-00PLUG (2)FXSTSSE3
2370446-08RETAINER, throttle cableFXSTSSE3
2471031-04KEY KIT, decoFXSTSSE3
2571450-04LOCK SET, complete, w/ keys, ignition switch & fork lock (does not include CVO gold key)FXSTSSE3
2671452-91AKEY (specify key code) (2)FXSTSSE3
2791625-04COVER KIT, motorcycleFXSTSSE3
2894090-91TPLUGFXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
293594SCREW (HDI)FXSTSSE3
3049716-08ASENSOR, jiffy stand (HDI)FXSTSSE3
3172169-07TERMINAL, pin (HDI)FXSTSSE3
3272511-07BKHOUSING, 3-way (HDI)FXSTSSE3
3373213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clip (HDI)FXSTSSE3

REAR FORK & SHOCK ABSORBERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13643SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
24074ABOLT (2)FXSTSSE3
34355BSCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
44433ADJUSTER SCREW, right sideFXSTSSE3
8195ADJUSTER SCREW, left sideFXSTSSE3
54967SET SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
66235WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
76532WASHER, hardened (2)FXSTSSE3
86534WASHER, hardened - right sideFXSTSSE3
96535WASHER, hardened - left sideFXSTSSE3
106724WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
117479NUTFXSTSSE3
127716LOCKNUT (2)FXSTSSE3
139270ABEARING, rear fork pivot (2)FXSTSSE3
1411282RETAINING RING, fork bearing (2)FXSTSSE3
1511565ABUMPER, rear forkFXSTSSE3
1645764-00LOCKNUT, flange (2)FXSTSSE3
1747670-08PIVOT SHAFTFXSTSSE3
1848048-00ABUSHING, rear fork (2)FXSTSSE3
1948049-08SPACER, rear fork, left handFXSTSSE3
2048104-08SPACER, rear fork, right handFXSTSSE3
2148185-09BKOINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
48185-09BSFINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
48185-08CRPINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
2248186-09BKOINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
48186-09BSFINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
48186-08CRPINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
2348195-09BKOINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
48195-09BSFINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
48195-08CRPINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
2448203-09BKOINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
48203-09BSFINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
48203-09CRPINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
2548663-08REAR FORK (chrome)FXSTSSE3
47574-08CRPREAR FORK (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
47574-08CRRREAR FORK (crystal copper)FXSTSSE3
2648804-09COVER, pivot, right handFXSTSSE3
48848-09COVER, pivot, left handFXSTSSE3
2754520-09SHOCK ABSORBER, w/ 45764-00, 56182-00A & 56183-00 (2)FXSTSSE3
2856182-00ABUSHING (2)FXSTSSE3
2956183-00WASHER, w/ grommet (2)FXSTSSE3
3060460-09SPLASH GUARDFXSTSSE3

SEAT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13767BBOLT, strapFXSTSSE3
26036WASHERFXSTSSE3
36441WASHER, plasticFXSTSSE3
414628-96DECAL, seat screwFXSTSSE3
551187-86SEAT STRAPFXSTSSE3
651676-97AKIT, hardware w/ 14628-96 & 6441FXSTSSE3
751884-09SEAT
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3

PASSENGER FOOTREST

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14549SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
24454SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
37041LOCKWASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
411304RETAINING RING (2)FXSTSSE3
545041-01APIN, clevis, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
650258-03MOUNT, footpeg support (2)FXSTSSE3
750860-07ARUBBER, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
850862-07ACARRIER, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
950864-07INSERT, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
1050912-72SPRING WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
1151050-05ASUPPORT CLEVIS, passenger footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13494ABOLT (6)FXSTSSE3
26753WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
37768WLOCKNUT (2)FXSTSSE3
11403AGROMMET, handlebar (not illustrated) (2)FXSTSSE3
446059-90SPRING, groundFXSTSSE3
553156-86ISOLATORS (4)FXSTSSE3
656806-09HANDLEBAR, w/ 11403A (2) (chrome)FXSTSSE3
756966-07RISER (2)FXSTSSE3
856967-07ACLAMP, handlebar (2)FXSTSSE3
945544-88RISER STUD (2)FXSTSSE3

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111155RETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
256394-74SPRING, adjusting screwFXSTSSE3
356396-74AFRICTION SPRING, throttleFXSTSSE3
456397-74CADJUSTING SCREW KITFXSTSSE3
556402-83AADJUSTING SCREWFXSTSSE3
656508-76FERRULE (2)FXSTSSE3
756969-07GRIP & SLEEVE, throttle - rightFXSTSSE3
856970-07GRIP, leftFXSTSSE3
955724-08THROTTLE CONTROL ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
1055725-08IDLE CONTROL ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
1170446-08RETAINER, throttle cableFXSTSSE3

FRONT FENDER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16532WASHER (3)FXSTSSE3
27778LOCKNUTFXSTSSE3
38181ACORN STUDFXSTSSE3
48182AACORN STUD, w/ 509FXSTSSE3
58202ACORN SCREWFXSTSSE3
69737BUSHING, mounting bracket (2)FXSTSSE3
742060-09ABRACKET, caliper (chrome)FXSTSSE3
842524-82ABUSHINGFXSTSSE3
948061-08STRUT ASSEMBLY, w/ 48064-08 & 42524-82AFXSTSSE3
1048064-08STUD, strut mountingFXSTSSE3
1160298-09CVXFENDER, front (sunrise yellow pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
60298-09CVYFENDER, front (black diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
60298-09CVZFENDER, front (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
12509COTTER PINFXSTSSE3

REAR FENDER & SUPPORTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13056SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
24266ASCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
34512ASCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
46532WASHER (4)FXSTSSE3
56701WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
67601LOCKNUT (2)FXSTSSE3
710228PLUGFXSTSSE3
845550-03PLATE, wire retainer (2)FXSTSSE3
958699-09BRACKET, fender mounting (2)FXSTSSE3
1059088-03BRACKET, fender mounting, rear (2)FXSTSSE3
1159457-09COVER ASSEMBLY, left hand fender support (chrome)FXSTSSE3
59458-09COVER ASSEMBLY, right hand fender support (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1259641-09CVXFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ tape (sunrise yellow pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
59641-09CVYFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ tape (black diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
59641-09CVZFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ tape (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
1359745-09PROTECTIVE TAPE, rear fenderFXSTSSE3
1459768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KIT (2)FXSTSSE3
1560294-09SUPPORT, right hand (gloss black)FXSTSSE3
60295-09SUPPORT, left hand (gloss black)FXSTSSE3
1669490-07REFLECTOR, red (2)FXSTSSE3
1769938-09SUPPORT, rear fenderFXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1860254-07REFLECTOR, amber (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14197BOLTFXSTSSE3
24763SCREWFXSTSSE3
35818ABUSHING, front tank mount (2)FXSTSSE3
46702WASHERFXSTSSE3
57862ACORN NUTFXSTSSE3
67965TEE NUTFXSTSSE3
710038ACLAMP, fuel crossover hose (2)FXSTSSE3
10102CLIP (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
810006CABLE STRAP (2)FXSTSSE3
910226PUSH-IN FASTENERFXSTSSE3
1010236CABLE STRAP, double width (2)FXSTSSE3
1111529RUBBER TRIM, fuel tank w/ 11533FXSTSSE3
1211533RETAINING RING (2)FXSTSSE3
1311595O-RINGFXSTSSE3
1411805SPACER, leftFXSTSSE3
1511806SPACER, rightFXSTSSE3
1627016-08HOSE REDUCERFXSTSSE3
1727251-08CONNECTOR, straightFXSTSSE3
1827328-00HOSE, valve to atmosphereFXSTSSE3
1928828-00TUBE, tank to valveFXSTSSE3
2028838-08VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, fuel tank to vapor valvew/ 27251-08 & 28828-00 (except California)FXSTSSE3
2161625-09CVXFUEL TANK (sunrise yellow pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
61625-09CVYFUEL TANK (black diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
61625-09CVZFUEL TANK (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
2262150-85VAPOR VALVEFXSTSSE3
2362189-08CHECK VALVE, out w/ 11323FXSTSSE3
2462329-09MEDALLION, left sideFXSTSSE3
62334-09MEDALLION, right sideFXSTSSE3
2562825-06BCAP, fuel filler - right w/ 11595FXSTSSE3
2662880-00GROMMET, fuel tank, upper rearFXSTSSE3
2762881-00GROMMET, fuel tank, lower rear & front (3)FXSTSSE3
2862900-01DFUEL LINE, from tank to intakeFXSTSSE3
2963028-06TRIM RINGFXSTSSE3
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
3062555-95INSULATOR, 5/8 in. I.D. (nylon) (8 ft. length)FXSTSSE3
3163521-95HOSE, 5/16 in. I.D. x 5/8 in. O.D. (rubber) (25 ft. length)FXSTSSE3

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW (10)FXSTSSE3
22483SCREWFXSTSSE3
39494SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
461381-02GASKET, top plateFXSTSSE3
563022-08FUEL GAUGE, w/ 72990-01FXSTSSE3
663038-06HOUSING ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
771781-09NUT, consoleFXSTSSE3
871786-07NUT PLATEFXSTSSE3
972904-01BKPIN HOUSING, 4-wayFXSTSSE3
1072990-01PIN TERMINAL (3)FXSTSSE3
1175141-08ATOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61381-02 & 75282-08AFXSTSSE3
1275276-08SENDER, fuel levelFXSTSSE3
1375282-08AFILTER MODULE ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
1475284-08MODULE ASSEMBLY, fuel pump w/ 75289-08 & 75290-08FXSTSSE3
1575289-08KIT-HARNESS ASSEMBLY, fuel pumpFXSTSSE3
1675290-08STRAINER, fuel pumpFXSTSSE3

OIL TANK & LINES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14216SCREW (3)FXSTSSE3
24217SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
35775WASHER (3)FXSTSSE3
410080CLAMP, drain hoseFXSTSSE3
510249CLAMPFXSTSSE3
611105O-RINGFXSTSSE3
711326O-RING (3)FXSTSSE3
811447GROMMET (3)FXSTSSE3
926314-99FITTINGFXSTSSE3
1033527-08OIL LINE, feedFXSTSSE3
1133528-08OIL LINE, returnFXSTSSE3
1233529-08OIL LINE, ventFXSTSSE3
1345468-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, vent, w/ 11326 & 63783-00FXSTSSE3
1462552-09OIL TANK, w/ 26314-99 (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1562769-00ABRACKET, oil tank topFXSTSSE3
1662695-09FILLER CAP, w/ dipstick (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1733530-08HOSE, oil tank drainFXSTSSE3
1863601-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, oil line, w/ 11326 & 63632-00 (2)FXSTSSE3
1963632-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (2)FXSTSSE3
2063783-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
2160328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, w/ 11105FXSTSSE3

FUEL TANK CONSOLE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12501ASCREW (7)FXSTSSE3
24620SCREWFXSTSSE3
310102CLIP, adhesiveFXSTSSE3
410103CLIP, adhesiveFXSTSSE3
567223-00ASEAL, speedometerFXSTSSE3
667249-09BRACKET, console supportFXSTSSE3
767313-08SPEEDOMETER (mph)FXSTSSE3
867880-94BOOT, reset switchFXSTSSE3
969869-07INDICATOR LIGHT, LH directionalFXSTSSE3
1069870-07INDICATOR LIGHT, high beamFXSTSSE3
1169871-07INDICATOR LIGHT, neutralFXSTSSE3
1269872-07INDICATOR LIGHT, oilFXSTSSE3
1369896-07INDICATOR LIGHT, RH directionalFXSTSSE3
1471290-09PLATE, ignition switchFXSTSSE3
1571313-96AIGNITION SWITCH (specify key code)FXSTSSE3
1671339-09NAMEPLATE, ignition switchFXSTSSE3
1771450-04LOCKSET, complete, w/ keys, ignition switch & fork lock (does not include CVO gold key)FXSTSSE3
1871758-09INSTRUMENT PANEL (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1971759-09TRIM, instrument panelFXSTSSE3
2071760-09BRACKET, indicator lightsFXSTSSE3
2171762-09HARNESS ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
2274118-98BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-way (black)FXSTSSE3
2374158-98SECONDARY LOCK, 8-way socketFXSTSSE3
2474191-98TERMINAL, pin 16-20 AWG (7)FXSTSSE3
2574195-98SEAL PIN (2)FXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2674492-08SPEEDOMETER (England) (mph/kph)FXSTSSE3
67315-08SPEEDOMETER (Canada/HDI) (kph)FXSTSSE3

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
27593NUT (4)FXSTSSE3
37601LOCKNUT (2)FXSTSSE3
49955CLAMP, shield (5)FXSTSSE3
510074CLAMP, shield (California) (4)FXSTSSE3
610147CLIP, connector O² sensor (2)FXSTSSE3
727683-07OXYGEN SENSOR, w/ 27714-06, 72009-05 & 72011-05 (2)FXSTSSE3
27714-06SEAL RING (not illustrated) (2)FXSTSSE3
811860STUD, spacer (2)FXSTSSE3
965296-95ACLAMP, muffler (2)FXSTSSE3
1065184-02FLANGE, exhaust pipe (2)FXSTSSE3
1165872-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (California) (2)FXSTSSE3
1266846-09SHIELD, muffler, front (California, Domestic & Canada)FXSTSSE3
66876-09SHIELD, muffler, rear (California, Domestic & Canada)FXSTSSE3
1366772-08SHIELD, rear exhaustFXSTSSE3
1465732-00BSHIELD, front exhaustFXSTSSE3
1566773-08TUBE ASSEMBLY, interconnectFXSTSSE3
1665830-03GASKET, exhaust interconnect (2)FXSTSSE3
1765324-83BGASKET, exhaust portFXSTSSE3
1865325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FXSTSSE3
1966780-07EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, frontFXSTSSE3
2066795-08EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, rear (Domestic, California, Canada)FXSTSSE3
2172009-05HOUSING, 2-way pin (2)FXSTSSE3
2272011-05WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (4)FXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
233574SCREW (HDI) (4)FXSTSSE3
2465463-00SHIELD, muffler (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3
2565682-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (HDI)FXSTSSE3
65685-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2666847-08EXHAUST ACTUATOR CABLE, w/ 66767-07 (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2766767-07RETAINER, cable (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2866794-08EXHAUST PIPE, rear (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2966797-07BRACKET, exhaust actuator (HDI)FXSTSSE3
3070991-07EXHAUST ACTUATOR, w/ 71019-07 (HDI)FXSTSSE3
3171019-07SHROUD, exhaust actuator (HDI)FXSTSSE3

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14312CSCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
210065CABLE STRAPFXSTSSE3
365989-97BBATTERY, sealed - includes terminal boltsFXSTSSE3
466415-08COVER, battery terminalFXSTSSE3
570060-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery negativeFXSTSSE3
670082-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive, w/ 70593-08FXSTSSE3
770112-08CADDY, battery cableFXSTSSE3
870593-08BOOTFXSTSSE3

HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13214SCREWFXSTSSE3
23615SCREWFXSTSSE3
34190SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
46379WWASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
57073LOCKWASHER (3)FXSTSSE3
67230LOCKWASHER (3)FXSTSSE3
77689WJAM NUT (3)FXSTSSE3
89847WIRE TERMINAL, female spade, right handFXSTSSE3
9848WIRE TERMINAL, female spade, left hand (2)FXSTSSE3
99898TERMINAL, female flag (2)FXSTSSE3
1067601-94AGASKET, headlamp (This gasket is sold separately and is not part of items 15 & 24)FXSTSSE3
1167603-94AADAPTER RINGFXSTSSE3
1267667-05MEDALLION, lensFXSTSSE3
1367892-93MOUNTING BLOCKFXSTSSE3
1467894-93ATRIM RING (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1568297-05LENS ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 in. (Does not include item 10)FXSTSSE3
1668329-03BULB, HB2/H4FXSTSSE3
1768380-05BOOTFXSTSSE3
1869952-09CVXHEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLY (sunrise yellow pearl), 5-3/4 in.FXSTSSE3
69952-09CVYHEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLY (black diamond), 5-3/4 in.FXSTSSE3
69952-09CVZHEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLY (candy cobalt), 5-3/4 in.FXSTSSE3
1972056-92INSULATOR, spade terminal, 3-wayFXSTSSE3
2072249-94SHRINK TUBEFXSTSSE3
2173154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-placeFXSTSSE3
2273191-96CONTACT SOCKET, #16-20 gauge (4)FXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2353436-97BULB, position lamp (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2468335-05LAMP ASSEMBLY, left hand dip, 5-3/4 in. (England, Australia)FXSTSSE3
68341-05LAMP ASSEMBLY, right hand dip, 5-3/4 in. (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2568653-05SOCKET, position lamp (HDI)FXSTSSE3

FRONT TURN SIGNALS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
17744JAM NUT (2)FXSTSSE3
210065CABLE STRAP (2)FXSTSSE3
367015-02SCREW LOCK (2)FXSTSSE3
467822-88BALL STUD (2)FXSTSSE3
567355-04BALL RECEPTACLE, left sideFXSTSSE3
667316-03ABALL RECEPTACLE, right sideFXSTSSE3
769331-02BULB, front turn signals (2)FXSTSSE3
868904-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY (2)FXSTSSE3
968614-03TURN SIGNAL, front (2)FXSTSSE3
1069325-02LENS, smoke (2)FXSTSSE3
1173156-96BKHOUSING, 6-place socketFXSTSSE3
1273191-96CONTACT SOCKET, socket, #16-20 AWG (3)FXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
1368163-84BULB (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3
1468975-00TURN SIGNAL, front (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3
1568973-00LENS, amber (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3

TAIL LAMP, REAR TURN SIGNALS & LICENSE PLATE BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12533SCREW (6)FXSTSSE3
23601SCREWFXSTSSE3
34549SCREW, turn signal (2)FXSTSSE3
46702WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
56703WASHERFXSTSSE3
67716LOCKNUTFXSTSSE3
759988-72AREFLECTORFXSTSSE3
860925-09BRACKET, license plate supportFXSTSSE3
968349-07CTAILLAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 73154-96BK & 73191-96FXSTSSE3
1068418-07BRACKET, reflectorFXSTSSE3
1168442-07NUT PLATEFXSTSSE3
1268819-06HARNESS, rear lamps, w/ 25, 28, 29 & 30FXSTSSE3
1368830-99ACIRCUIT BOARDFXSTSSE3
1468905-00SOCKET ASSEMBLY (2)FXSTSSE3
1569196-03TURN SIGNAL, rear, w/ 68905-00, 69325-02 & 69330-02 (2)FXSTSSE3
1669325-02LENS, rear turn signal (2)FXSTSSE3
1769330-02BULB, rear turn signal (2)FXSTSSE3
1869438-06SUPPORT, rear lamp mounting (2)FXSTSSE3
1969937-09ABRACKET, taillamp/license plateFXSTSSE3
2069938-09SUPPORT, rear fenderFXSTSSE3
2169939-09SUPPORT, license plateFXSTSSE3
2270345-84RETAINER, wire harness (2)FXSTSSE3
2370523-06CONDUIT, harnessFXSTSSE3
2473152-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 2-place (2)FXSTSSE3
2573154-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-placeFXSTSSE3
2673156-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 6-placeFXSTSSE3
2773158-96BKSOCKET HOUSING, 8-placeFXSTSSE3
2873191-96CONTACT SOCKET, 16-20 gauge (19)FXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2968163-84BULB (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3
3068978-00TURN SIGNAL, rear w/ 68163-84 & 68973-00 (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3
3168973-00LENS, amber (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
27495NUTFXSTSSE3
37549AACORN NUTFXSTSSE3
46109WASHERFXSTSSE3
58108SPEEDNUT (2)FXSTSSE3
669048-08COVER ASSEMBLY, horn (chrome)FXSTSSE3
769060-90EKIT HORN ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
869062-91ACLAMPFXSTSSE3
969120-91BRACKET, horn mountingFXSTSSE3
1069123-92AMOUNT, horn (rubber)FXSTSSE3

CONSOLE WIRING HARNESS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70148-09CONSOLE WIRING HARNESSFXSTSSE3
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
110065CABLE STRAP (2)FXSTSSE3
267488-04SWITCH, resetFXSTSSE3
372066-06SOCKET HOUSING, 4-way - female (black)FXSTSSE3
472094-06TERMINAL, socket (4)FXSTSSE3
572096-06WIRE SEAL, #18-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FXSTSSE3
672130-04SOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (black)FXSTSSE3
772135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way (gray)FXSTSSE3
872167-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way (black)FXSTSSE3
972169-07TERMINAL, pin (17)FXSTSSE3
1072189-04SEAL PIN (4)FXSTSSE3
1172225-09TERMINAL, pin, #14 AWGFXSTSSE3
1272260-04HOUSING, 1-way (gray)FXSTSSE3
1372289-04TERMINAL, femaleFXSTSSE3
1472303-08TERMINAL, female, #12 AWGFXSTSSE3
1572304-08TERMINAL, female, #14-16 AWG (2)FXSTSSE3
1672327-03AHOUSING, female, 3-wayFXSTSSE3
1772473-07SEAL PINFXSTSSE3
1874108-98BKPIN HOUSING, 8-way (black)FXSTSSE3
1974148-98SECONDARY LOCK, pin - 8-wayFXSTSSE3
2074190-98TERMINAL, pin (7)FXSTSSE3
2174195-98SEAL PIN, plugFXSTSSE3
2274196-04TERMINAL, socket (11)FXSTSSE3
2374197-04SECONDARY LOCKFXSTSSE3

MAIN WIRING HARNESS (1 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-09MAIN WIRING HARNESSFXSTSSE3
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
19819TERMINAL, ringFXSTSSE3
29842TERMINAL, ring, #10-12 AWGFXSTSSE3
39898TERMINAL, flag (2)FXSTSSE3
49937TERMINAL, female, #14-16 wire (4)FXSTSSE3
10006CABLE STRAP (not illustrated) (3)FXSTSSE3
510065CABLE STRAP (20)FXSTSSE3
610177CABLE STRAP, plug-inFXSTSSE3
731511-01BRELAY, blackFXSTSSE3
831522-00CRELAYFXSTSSE3
970598-99BOOT, engine temperature sensorFXSTSSE3
1070976-06WIRE GUIDEFXSTSSE3
1170996-08SHIELD, loomFXSTSSE3
1272006-05TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (6)FXSTSSE3
1372007-05HOUSING, 2-way, socket (5)FXSTSSE3
1472010-05WIRE SEAL, #22-26 AWG (green) (9)FXSTSSE3
1572011-05WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (14)FXSTSSE3
1672012-07HOUSING, 5-way, socketFXSTSSE3
1772014-07SEAL PINFXSTSSE3
1872024-08TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (5)FXSTSSE3
1972062-06HOUSING, 2-way - femaleFXSTSSE3
2072063-06HOUSING, 2-way - femaleFXSTSSE3
2172064-06SOCKET HOUSING, 3-way - female (2)FXSTSSE3
2272065-06AHOUSING, 3-way - femaleFXSTSSE3
2372066-06ASOCKET HOUSING, 4-way - female (black) (3)FXSTSSE3
2472076-00SOCKET TERMINAL, #18 wire (31)FXSTSSE3
2572077-00SEAL PIN (6)FXSTSSE3
2672078-00KIT CONNECTORFXSTSSE3
2772094-06TERMINAL, socket (25)FXSTSSE3
2872096-06WIRE SEAL, #18-20 AWG (yellow) (25)FXSTSSE3
2972098-06HOUSING, 2-way (2)FXSTSSE3
3072099-06WIRE SEAL, #16-18 AWG (blue) (11)FXSTSSE3
3172100-04HOUSING, 1-way - male/grayFXSTSSE3
3272105-04TERMINAL, #12 AWG - maleFXSTSSE3
3372110-06TERMINAL, #16-18 AWG (11)FXSTSSE3
3472111-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way (gray)FXSTSSE3
3572124-94GYPIN HOUSING, 4-way (gray)FXSTSSE3
3672135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way (gray) (3)FXSTSSE3
3772139-94GYSOCKET HOUSING, 12-way (gray)FXSTSSE3
3872144-94SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way (2)FXSTSSE3
3972145-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way (blue) (2)FXSTSSE3
4072159-94SECONDARY LOCK, 12-wayFXSTSSE3
4172164-94APLUG, 4-way connector (2)FXSTSSE3
4272166-07BKSOCKET HOUSING, 16-way (black)FXSTSSE3
4372168-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (12)FXSTSSE3
4472190-94TERMINAL, pin (7)FXSTSSE3
4572191-94TERMINAL, socket (12)FXSTSSE3
4672195-94SEAL PINFXSTSSE3
4772199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFXSTSSE3
4872213-94TERMINAL, socket (3)FXSTSSE3
4972214-94CABLE SEAL, #14-16 wire (3)FXSTSSE3
5072230-98SOCKET HOUSING, 3-wayFXSTSSE3
5172231-98SECONDARY LOCK, 3-wayFXSTSSE3

MAIN WIRING HARNESS (2 OF 2)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-09MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FXSTSSE3
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
5272249-94SHRINK TUBE (3)FXSTSSE3
5372254-94TERMINAL, 1/4 ring (2)FXSTSSE3
5472260-04HOUSING, 1-way (gray)FXSTSSE3
5572272-07TERMINAL, socket, #14-16 AWG (5)FXSTSSE3
5672289-04TERMINAL, femaleFXSTSSE3
5772290-94TERMINAL, female (2)FXSTSSE3
5872291-94TERMINAL, female spade - #14-16 AWG (3)FXSTSSE3
5972295-94HOUSING, starterFXSTSSE3
72314-01FUSE, maxi, 40 amp (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
6072330-95FUSE, 15 amp (11)FXSTSSE3
72369-08BRACKET, fuse block mounting (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
6172405-98BKPUSH ON 90° CONNECTOR (3)FXSTSSE3
6272414-07BKHOUSING, 6-way, socketFXSTSSE3
6372428-00TERMINAL (4)FXSTSSE3
6472430-00FUSE BLOCK, type 0FXSTSSE3
6572432-00FUSE BLOCK, type 2FXSTSSE3
6672434-00TERMINAL (23)FXSTSSE3
6772469-07GYHOUSING, 8-way, socket (grey)FXSTSSE3
6872473-07SEAL PIN (3)FXSTSSE3
6972484-08TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (14)FXSTSSE3
7072486-08WIRE SEAL, #20 AWG (green) (14)FXSTSSE3
7172499-07WIRE SEAL, #20-22 AWG (green) (2)FXSTSSE3
7272511-07BKHOUSING, 3-way, pint (black)FXSTSSE3
7372512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way, socket (black)FXSTSSE3
7472533-06DUST CAP, 2-pin connectorFXSTSSE3
72548-08COVER, fuseblock (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
7572553-07DUST CAP, 5-pin connectorFXSTSSE3
7672568-08TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (26)FXSTSSE3
7772569-08TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (2)FXSTSSE3
7872610-08CABLE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white)FXSTSSE3
7972611-07TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (8)FXSTSSE3
8072914-01BKSOCKET HOUSING, 4-way (black)FXSTSSE3
8172991-01SOCKET TERMINAL, #18-22 AWG (3)FXSTSSE3
8273103-96BKPIN HOUSING, 3-wayFXSTSSE3
8373104-96BKPIN HOUSING, 4-way (black)FXSTSSE3
8473106-96BKPIN HOUSING, 6-way (black)FXSTSSE3
8573108-96BKPIN HOUSING, 8-way (black)FXSTSSE3
8673190-96TERMINAL, pin 20-16 gauge (21)FXSTSSE3
8773196-96ANCHOR T-STUDFXSTSSE3
8873199-96ANCHOR, pin housing (2)FXSTSSE3
8973213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clipFXSTSSE3
9073301-04PIN HOUSING, 2-wayFXSTSSE3
9173303-04SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFXSTSSE3
9273304-04TERMINAL, #10 AWG (2)FXSTSSE3
9373305-04SEAL, #10 AWG (blue) (2)FXSTSSE3
9474112-98BKHOUSING SOCKET, 2-way (black)FXSTSSE3
9574120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
9674152-98SECONDARY LOCK, socket - 2-wayFXSTSSE3
9774191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FXSTSSE3

HANDLEBAR SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12955SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
24292SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
310181CABLE STRAP (as required)FXSTSSE3
411402GROMMET (2)FXSTSSE3
571511-03SWITCH ASSEMBLY, right turn signal, w/ 10181FXSTSSE3
671699-07SWITCH, clutchFXSTSSE3
771684-06ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, engine stop/start, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FXSTSSE3
871621-08STOPLAMP SWITCH, front, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FXSTSSE3
971682-06SWITCH ASSEMBLY, dimmer & horn, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FXSTSSE3
1071685-06SWITCH ASSEMBLY, left turn signal, w/ 10181FXSTSSE3
1171614-96HOUSING, upper - right (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1271615-96HOUSING, upper - left (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1371719-03HOUSING, lower - right (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1471720-03AHOUSING, lower - left (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1572188-07BKHOUSING, 6-way pin, right (black)FXSTSSE3
1672169-07TERMINAL, pin (14)FXSTSSE3
1772266-94HEAT SHRINK TUBE, dual wall, .3 x 2 in. (as required.)FXSTSSE3
1872447-07GYHOUSING, 8-way pin, left (gray)FXSTSSE3
1973213-07RETAINER, christmas tree clip (2)FXSTSSE3

SWITCHES & CIRCUIT BREAKERS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
24867SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
311778FASTENER, push-inFXSTSSE3
411783PLUG, push-in (2)FXSTSSE3
533926-06CSWITCH, neutral indicatorFXSTSSE3
645680-90FORK LOCK (specify key code)FXSTSSE3
761081-92COVER, key head set (2)FXSTSSE3
868925-07MODULE, security systemFXSTSSE3
968926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOBFXSTSSE3
1068956-07MODULE, antennaFXSTSSE3
1168958-07BSIRENFXSTSSE3
1269018-00BATTERY REPLACE KIT, siren alarmFXSTSSE3
1370387-08COVER, electrical compartmentFXSTSSE3
1470478-08BRACKET, electricalFXSTSSE3
1570617-07HARNESS, antenna jumperFXSTSSE3
1670678-08BRACKET, vent valveFXSTSSE3
1771031-04KEY KIT, decoFXSTSSE3
1871313-96AIGNITION SWITCH (specify key code)FXSTSSE3
1971450-04LOCKSET, complete, w/ keys, ignition switch & fork lock (does not include CVO gold key)FXSTSSE3
2071452-91AKEY (specify key code) (2)FXSTSSE3
2172023-51DSTOPLAMP SWITCH, rearFXSTSSE3
2272114-94BKHOUSING, 4-way (black)FXSTSSE3
2372154-94LOCK, secondary, 4-wayFXSTSSE3
2472191-94TERMINAL, socket, 16-18 gauge (3)FXSTSSE3
2572195-94SEAL PINFXSTSSE3
2672314-01FUSE, 40-ampFXSTSSE3
2772330-95FUSE, 15-ampFXSTSSE3
2872369-08BRACKET, fuse blockFXSTSSE3
2972374-00WIRE TROUGHFXSTSSE3
3072380-07BRACKET, electrical connectors (located behind steering head)FXSTSSE3
3172720-07HOUSING, socket, 2-wayFXSTSSE3
3272721-07TERMINAL, socket, 18-20 gaugeFXSTSSE3

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16771AWASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
27127LOCKWASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
37736ACORN NUT (2)FXSTSSE3
491936-09MIRROR ASSEMBLY, rightFXSTSSE3
91926-09MIRROR ASSEMBLY, leftFXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
57720ACORN NUT (2)FXSTSSE3
691840-03AMIRROR KIT, right, short (chrome), w/ 7127 & 7720 (HDI)FXSTSSE3
91845-03AMIRROR KIT, left, short (chrome), w/ 7127 & 7720 (HDI)FXSTSSE3

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
113334-04LABEL, dipstickFXSTSSE3
213850-09LABEL, emissions (Domestic, Canada)FXSTSSE3
13851-09LABEL, emissions (California)FXSTSSE3
13852-09LABEL, emissions (Canada-French) (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
315342-06ALABEL, customer informationFXSTSSE3
415368-01ALABEL, batteryFXSTSSE3
529127-95BLABEL, warningFXSTSSE3
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
614187-09LABEL, noise (Australia only)FXSTSSE3

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
14751SCREW, canister to transmission housing (2)FXSTSSE3
26703WASHER, canister to transmission housing (2)FXSTSSE3
311321CABLE STRAP, canister to mounting bracket (2)FXSTSSE3
427042-84ACANISTER ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
528839-08VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, fuel tank to vapor valve & carb to canisterFXSTSSE3
627294-07CANISTER MOUNTING BRACKETFXSTSSE3
27328-00HOSE, rollover valve to canister (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
28839-08VENT LINE (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
27138-90HOSE, 3/16 in. I.D. x 11/32 in. O.D. (rubber) (10 ft. length) (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
Part No.Description
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
1090ASCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex flange head with seal ring
11207WASHER
1311DSCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 Phillips truss head, self-sealing
1778SCREW 1/4-20 X 4-1/2 hex socket head with lock patch
2501ASCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 hex head, self-tapping
2533SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 socket button head
2573SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 pan head
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2941SCREW 1/4-20 X 35/64 socket head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
2955SCREW No. 6-32 X 1/4 Phillips pan head, with lockwasher
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
3026SCREW No. 10-32 X 1/2 socket button head
3048SCREW No. 10-24 X 3/8 hex button head
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3056SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX button head
3109SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-5/8 hex cap with washer, lock patch
3110BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 hex head
31689-90BOLT M4 X 0.7 X 12 hex head
3214SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head, thread-cutting
3233SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 socket head
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3368SCREW 9/16-1/2 X 3 hex head (Grade 8)
3391SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 hex flange head
3403LOCKNUT M8-1.25 X 12mm flange (zinc)
3494ABOLT 5/16-18 X 7/8 hex head
35078-79NUT 3/4-16 X .391 X 1
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3533SCREW 5/16-24 X 3/8 socket button head
3538SCREW 5/16-24 X 1/2 socket button head
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3601SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3615SCREW No. 8-32 X 1, pan head, thread-cutting
3643SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 hex head
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3746ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3767BBOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4017BOLT 5/16-18 X 1 hex head (Grade 5)
4074ABOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head, shoulder
4163SCREW 3/4-16 X 7/8 TORX button head (Grade 8)
4165SCREW 3/4-16 X 1-39/64 hex head (Grade 8)
4168SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 self-tapping
4190SCREW 3/8-16 X 3/4 TORX button head
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4197BOLT 3/8-16 X 3-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4216SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4217SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4266ASCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 button head (Grade 5)
4292SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 TORX button head
4293SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4313SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head
4350ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 socket head
4355BSCREW 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 TORX head (Grade 8)
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4387SCREW 5/16-24 X 7/8 socket head
4407SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head, with washer
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
4454SCREW 3/4-16 X 2-1/4 TORX head (Grade 8)
4512ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX recessed button head (Grade 8)
4549SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 TORX button head (Grade 5)
4620SCREW No. 10-24 x 5/8 hex socket button head
4695SET SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/4 hex drive
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4729BOLT 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4751SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
4763SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head (Grade 5)
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4814ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4867SCREW hex head, socket
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
5775WASHER 11/32 X 1/2 X 31/64
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6042AWASHER 1 X 1-1/5 X 1/16 layered
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6237WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/8 X 5/64
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6353WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16 (chrome)
6379WWASHER 3/8 X 5/8 X 3/64
6441WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16 nylon
6456WASHER 13/32 X 1-3/16 X 9/64
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6516HWWASHER 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8
6530WASHER 1/2 X 1 X 3/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6534WASHER 3/8 X 1-3/4 X 3/32 hardened
6535WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/4 X 3/32 hardened
6639WASHER 5/8 X 1-5/16 X 3/32 (chrome)
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6716WASHER No. 10 X 1/2 X 3/64
6724WASHER 21/32 X 1-1/16 X 1/16
6753WASHER 1/2 X 1-1/4 X 1/8 notched
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
6771AWASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/16
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
6812WASHER 13/32 X 11/16 X 1/16
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
6829WASHER 31/64 X 1 X 7/64
703BSCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 TORX socket button head
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7073LOCKWASHER 1/4 external tooth
7127LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth
7230LOCKWASHER 1/4 external tooth
7479NUT 5/8-11 flange (Grade 6)
7495NUT M6 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7627ACORN NUT 1/2-13 X 3/4 (chrome)
7669NUT 5/16-18
7680WACORN NUT 3/8-16 X 25/32 X 9/16 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7689WJAMNUT 1/4-20 X 5/32 X 7/16 (Grade 2)
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7720ACORN NUT 5/16-24 (chrome)
7736ACORN NUT 5/16-24 X 19/32 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7744JAMNUT 5/16-24 X 3/16 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7768WLOCKNUT 1/2-13 X 19/32 X 3/4
7778LOCKNUT 3/8-16 X 7/16 X 9/16
7838NUT No. 10-24 keps
7862ACORN NUT 3/8-16 (chrome)
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7879NUT 1/2-13 X 1/2 X 3/4 flange (Grade 6)
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
7951JAMNUT 3/4-16 X 17/64 X 1-7/64 (Grade 2)
7959ACORN NUT 1/2-13 X 13/16 X 3/4 (chrome)
7994LOCKNUT 5/8-18 X 15/16
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
855BSCREW 3/8-16 X 2 knurled head
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
926BOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 button head
928BOLT M5 X 0.8 X 35.2 hex head
929ASCREW M4 X 0.7 X 11.8 flange head
939SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 self-tapping, with washer (Grade 2)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
945SCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/2 TORX button head (Grade 8)
956SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-1/4 button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119840-09ENGINE ASSEMBLY, complete, 110 cubic-inch (Domestic, Canada, HDI)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1117349-07GASKET KIT, top-endFXSTSSE3
17350-07GASKET KIT, engine overhaulFXSTSSE3
1217328-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18189-07 & valve guides (granite)FXSTSSE3
17331-08AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18189-07 & valve guides (granite)FXSTSSE3
1518161-08GUIDE, intake-valve (2)FXSTSSE3
1618168-08GUIDE, exhaust-valve (2)FXSTSSE3
2018270-00ACOLLAR, lower, valve-spring (4)FXSTSSE3
2428861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release (2)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FXSTSSE3
2017573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
623912-07AFLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY, w/ 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin & ringFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
48992ABEARING (2)FXSTSSE3
51090ASCREW, 3.75 in.FXSTSSE3
911907O-RING KIT, w/ cylinder base o-ring (2)FXSTSSE3
1724605-07BEARINGFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1725369-01BCAM COVER, chromeFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1926BOLT (3)FXSTSSE3
22484SCREW (3)FXSTSSE3
310074CLAMP, wormdriveFXSTSSE3
410925O-RING (4)FXSTSSE3
511292O-RING (2)FXSTSSE3
629059-88AGASKET, backplateFXSTSSE3
729276-09INSERT, medallionFXSTSSE3
829277-09MEDALLIONFXSTSSE3
929280-09END CAP, element (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1029424-05AKIT, filterFXSTSSE3
1229571-08TUBE, intake (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1329593-05AGASKET, intake tubeFXSTSSE3
1429618-05ABACKPLATEFXSTSSE3
1529830-05APLUG, backplate (2)FXSTSSE3
1829104-08ABACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleaner (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2629852-09COVER (chrome) (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2730064-09INSERT, air cleaner cover (HDI)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
630041-08ROTOR/SPRING COVERFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
34740ASCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
1348872-09POST ASSEMBLY, seat (granite)FXSTSSE3
1448874-09BRACKET, coil mountingFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2434604-02SHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, w/ 3, 5, 8, 20 & 21FXSTSSE3
3635249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camFXSTSSE3
4250858-07PEG, shift leverFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
23249SCREW (8)FXSTSSE3
2233169-09TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY, completeFXSTSSE3
34870-09TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 11, 12, 14, 17, 19, 20, 27, 33, 37 & shift lever centering screw(granite)FXSTSSE3
2333926-06CSWITCH, neutral indicatorFXSTSSE3
2434469-06BCOVER, upper (chrome)FXSTSSE3
2534917-06GASKET, upper coverFXSTSSE3
3862372-09VENT HOSEFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
611061ARETAINING RINGFXSTSSE3
711081ARING, lock (3)FXSTSSE3
2435805-06AGEAR, countershaft-firstFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
41778SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
1339929-06BCHAIN TENSIONERFXSTSSE3
1760709-07ACOVER, clutch (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1960858-09INNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 60678-85, 16583-00A (granite)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
46557WASHERFXSTSSE3
737810-08ARETAINER, sprocketFXSTSSE3
940059-09REAR BELT, 132 T, 1in wideFXSTSSE3
1040370-08COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
1140474-07KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66 TFXSTSSE3
1340794-08SPRING PACK ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
47549AACORN NUTFXSTSSE3
68201BOLT, acorn (2)FXSTSSE3
860654-07DEBRIS DEFLECTOR, w/ 6702 (chrome)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
742057-09MASTER CYLINDER, frontFXSTSSE3
842286-09BRAKE LINE, front, braidedFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14564MBOLT, bridge (2)FXSTSSE3
242077-09CALIPER ASSEMBLY, front brake, left (granite)FXSTSSE3
1044477-99CALIPER INSERT KITFXSTSSE3
114956CAP, bolt (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
811863SPACER, leftFXSTSSE3
1141999-07BTIRE, frontFXSTSSE3
1242078-09WHEEL ASSEMBLY, w/o bearings & sleevesFXSTSSE3
1759413-08SPACER, rightFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1940922-87ABOOT, push rodFXSTSSE3
3546425-05ACOVER, reservoir, w/ 2573, 42568-05 & sight glassFXSTSSE3
3646932-09LEVER, foot brake, w/ 42642-00 (2) & 42644-00FXSTSSE3
3750401-09AFOOTPEG MOUNT (2)FXSTSSE3
3950860-07ARUBBER, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
4050862-07ACARRIER, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
642347-08BRAKE SPRING KITFXSTSSE3
742348-08TORQUE CLIP KITFXSTSSE3
842928-08ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, rear caliper (granite)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24695SET SCREW, set (2)FXSTSSE3
37329NUT, axleFXSTSSE3
640474-07KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66TFXSTSSE3
841347-08AXLEFXSTSSE3
941358-08SLEEVEFXSTSSE3
1041688-08TIREFXSTSSE3
1944706-03BRAKE DISC KIT, rear, w/ 43567-92FXSTSSE3
2047595-09WASHER, axle cover (2)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
43594SCREWFXSTSSE3
76702WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
86703WASHERFXSTSSE3
1310092J-CLAMP, brake lineFXSTSSE3
1645474-09BKOUPPER TRIPLE CLAMP (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
45474-09BSFUPPER TRIPLE CLAMP (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
3046188-09SPRING BRIDGEFXSTSSE3
3548642-09BKORIGID FORK ASSEMBLY, w/ stem, lower bearing & dust shield (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
48642-09BSFRIGID FORK ASSEMBLY, w/ stem, lower bearing & dust shield (sunrise yellow pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
3948668-09SPRING FORK INSERT, left hand (chrome)FXSTSSE3
48670-09SPRING FORK INSERT, right hand (chrome)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1546294-09BKOBRACKET, fork leg (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
46294-09BSFBRACKET, fork leg (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
1748800-09FORK ROCKER, left w/ 48801-09FXSTSSE3
1848801-09PIVOT SLEEVEFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1039986-08SCUFF PLATE, frameFXSTSSE3
1247173-09BKOFRAME, w/ 48315-60 (2) (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
47173-09BSFFRAME, w/ 48315-60 (2) (sunrise yellow pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
47173-09CRPFRAME, w/ 48315-60 (2) (black diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
1448872-09POST ASSEMBLY, seat (granite)FXSTSSE3
1749768-09ALEG, jiffy stand (chrome)FXSTSSE3
2894090-91TPLUGFXSTSSE3
293594SCREW (HDI)FXSTSSE3
3049716-08ASENSOR, jiffy stand (HDI)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13643SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
34355BSCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
54967SET SCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
66235WASHER (2)FXSTSSE3
76532WASHER, hardened (2)FXSTSSE3
1511565ABUMPER, rear forkFXSTSSE3
1747670-08PIVOT SHAFTFXSTSSE3
1948049-08SPACER, rear fork, left handFXSTSSE3
2048104-08SPACER, rear fork, right handFXSTSSE3
2148185-09BKOINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
48185-09BSFINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
48185-08CRPINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
2248186-09BKOINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
48186-09BSFINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
48186-08CRPINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
2348195-09BKOINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
48195-09BSFINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
48195-08CRPINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
2448203-09BKOINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (candy cobalt)FXSTSSE3
48203-09BSFINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (sunrise yellow pearl)FXSTSSE3
48203-09CRPINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (black diamond)FXSTSSE3
2548663-08REAR FORK (chrome)FXSTSSE3
2648804-09COVER, pivot, right handFXSTSSE3
48848-09COVER, pivot, left handFXSTSSE3
3060460-09SPLASH GUARDFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
551187-86SEAT STRAPFXSTSSE3
751884-09SEAT
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
650258-03MOUNT, footpeg support (2)FXSTSSE3
750860-07ARUBBER, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
850862-07ACARRIER, footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
1151050-05ASUPPORT CLEVIS, passenger footpeg (2)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
656806-09HANDLEBAR, w/ 11403A (2) (chrome)FXSTSSE3
856967-07ACLAMP, handlebar (2)FXSTSSE3
945544-88RISER STUD (2)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
48182AACORN STUD, w/ 509FXSTSSE3
58202ACORN SCREWFXSTSSE3
69737BUSHING, mounting bracket (2)FXSTSSE3
742060-09ABRACKET, caliper (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1160298-09CVXFENDER, front (sunrise yellow pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
60298-09CVYFENDER, front (black diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
60298-09CVZFENDER, front (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
12509COTTER PINFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
34512ASCREW (2)FXSTSSE3
46532WASHER (4)FXSTSSE3
845550-03PLATE, wire retainer (2)FXSTSSE3
958699-09BRACKET, fender mounting (2)FXSTSSE3
1059088-03BRACKET, fender mounting, rear (2)FXSTSSE3
1159457-09COVER ASSEMBLY, left hand fender support (chrome)FXSTSSE3
59458-09COVER ASSEMBLY, right hand fender support (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1259641-09CVXFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ tape (sunrise yellow pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
59641-09CVYFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ tape (black diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
59641-09CVZFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ tape (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
1359745-09PROTECTIVE TAPE, rear fenderFXSTSSE3
1669490-07REFLECTOR, red (2)FXSTSSE3
1769938-09SUPPORT, rear fenderFXSTSSE3
1860254-07REFLECTOR, amber (HDI) (2)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1827328-00HOSE, valve to atmosphereFXSTSSE3
2161625-09CVXFUEL TANK (sunrise yellow pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
61625-09CVYFUEL TANK (black diamond)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
61625-09CVZFUEL TANK (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FXSTSSE3
2462329-09MEDALLION, left sideFXSTSSE3
62334-09MEDALLION, right sideFXSTSSE3
2862900-01DFUEL LINE, from tank to intakeFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
22483SCREWFXSTSSE3
771781-09NUT, consoleFXSTSSE3
1175141-08ATOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61381-02 & 75282-08AFXSTSSE3
1375282-08AFILTER MODULE ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
410080CLAMP, drain hoseFXSTSSE3
510249CLAMPFXSTSSE3
1462552-09OIL TANK, w/ 26314-99 (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1662695-09FILLER CAP, w/ dipstick (chrome)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
410103CLIP, adhesiveFXSTSSE3
667249-09BRACKET, console supportFXSTSSE3
1471290-09PLATE, ignition switchFXSTSSE3
1571313-96AIGNITION SWITCH (specify key code)FXSTSSE3
1671339-09NAMEPLATE, ignition switchFXSTSSE3
1771450-04LOCKSET, complete, w/ keys, ignition switch & fork lock (does not include CVO gold key)FXSTSSE3
1871758-09INSTRUMENT PANEL (chrome)FXSTSSE3
1971759-09TRIM, instrument panelFXSTSSE3
2071760-09BRACKET, indicator lightsFXSTSSE3
2171762-09HARNESS ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (4)FXSTSSE3
510074CLAMP, shield (California) (4)FXSTSSE3
727683-07OXYGEN SENSOR, w/ 27714-06, 72009-05 & 72011-05 (2)FXSTSSE3
811860STUD, spacer (2)FXSTSSE3
965296-95ACLAMP, muffler (2)FXSTSSE3
1165872-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (California) (2)FXSTSSE3
1266846-09SHIELD, muffler, front (California, Domestic & Canada)FXSTSSE3
66876-09SHIELD, muffler, rear (California, Domestic & Canada)FXSTSSE3
1366772-08SHIELD, rear exhaustFXSTSSE3
1465732-00BSHIELD, front exhaustFXSTSSE3
1566773-08TUBE ASSEMBLY, interconnectFXSTSSE3
1765324-83BGASKET, exhaust portFXSTSSE3
1966780-07EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, frontFXSTSSE3
2066795-08EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, rear (Domestic, California, Canada)FXSTSSE3
2565682-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front (HDI)FXSTSSE3
65685-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2666847-08EXHAUST ACTUATOR CABLE, w/ 66767-07 (HDI)FXSTSSE3
2966797-07BRACKET, exhaust actuator (HDI)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
570060-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery negativeFXSTSSE3
670082-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive, w/ 70593-08FXSTSSE3
770112-08CADDY, battery cableFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1869952-09CVXHEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLY (sunrise yellow pearl), 5-3/4 in.FXSTSSE3
69952-09CVYHEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLY (black diamond), 5-3/4 in.FXSTSSE3
69952-09CVZHEADLAMP SHELL ASSEMBLY (candy cobalt), 5-3/4 in.FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1173156-96BKHOUSING, 6-place socketFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
860925-09BRACKET, license plate supportFXSTSSE3
968349-07CTAILLAMP ASSEMBLY, w/ 73154-96BK & 73191-96FXSTSSE3
1969937-09ABRACKET, taillamp/license plateFXSTSSE3
2069938-09SUPPORT, rear fenderFXSTSSE3
2169939-09SUPPORT, license plateFXSTSSE3
2270345-84RETAINER, wire harness (2)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1069123-92AMOUNT, horn (rubber)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70148-09CONSOLE WIRING HARNESSFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-09MAIN WIRING HARNESSFXSTSSE3
1170996-08SHIELD, loomFXSTSSE3
3172100-04HOUSING, 1-way - male/grayFXSTSSE3
3272105-04TERMINAL, #12 AWG - maleFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-09MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FXSTSSE3
6972484-08TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (14)FXSTSSE3
7072486-08WIRE SEAL, #20 AWG (green) (14)FXSTSSE3
7172499-07WIRE SEAL, #20-22 AWG (green) (2)FXSTSSE3
72548-08COVER, fuseblock (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
7672568-08TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (26)FXSTSSE3
7772569-08TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (2)FXSTSSE3
7872610-08CABLE SEAL, 18-20 AWG (white)FXSTSSE3
9574120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
771684-06ASWITCH ASSEMBLY, engine stop/start, w/ 10181 & 72266-94FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
533926-06CSWITCH, neutral indicatorFXSTSSE3
645680-90FORK LOCK (specify key code)FXSTSSE3
761081-92COVER, key head set (2)FXSTSSE3
1168958-07BSIRENFXSTSSE3
1370387-08COVER, electrical compartmentFXSTSSE3
1470478-08BRACKET, electricalFXSTSSE3
1670678-08BRACKET, vent valveFXSTSSE3
1871313-96AIGNITION SWITCH (specify key code)FXSTSSE3
1971450-04LOCKSET, complete, w/ keys, ignition switch & fork lock (does not include CVO gold key)FXSTSSE3
2071452-91AKEY (specify key code) (2)FXSTSSE3
2272114-94BKHOUSING, 4-way (black)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
491936-09MIRROR ASSEMBLY, rightFXSTSSE3
91926-09MIRROR ASSEMBLY, leftFXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
213850-09LABEL, emissions (Domestic, Canada)FXSTSSE3
13851-09LABEL, emissions (California)FXSTSSE3
13852-09LABEL, emissions (Canada-French) (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
614187-09LABEL, noise (Australia only)FXSTSSE3
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
27328-00HOSE, rollover valve to canister (not illustrated)FXSTSSE3
Part No.Description
10006
10038A
10065
10074
10080
10092
10102
10103
10147
10177
10181
10193
10226
10228
10236
10249
10263A
10326
10376
1039
1062
1090A
10925
10957
10991
11061A
11081A
11082
11105
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11150
11155
11161
11177A
11191
11201
11207
11270
11278
11282
11289A
11291
11292
11293
11301
11304
11321
11326
11389
11402
11403A
11413
11447
11461
11529
11533
11565A
11575
11576
11595
11599
11688
11778
11783
11805
11806
11860
11863
11907
12052A
12068
12074
12077
1311D
13334-04
13850-09
13851-09
13852-09
14187-09
14628-96
14728-07
14761-00
14762-00
14764-00
14784-07
14785-07
14786-07
14789-07
15342-06A
15368-01A
16247-06
16478-85A
16480-92A
16574-99A
16583-00A
16589-99A
16595-99A
16699-06
16715-83
16719-99B
16801-07B
16834-99A
17045-99C
17162-03
17328-08A
17331-08A
17349-07
17350-07
17360-83A
17369-06
17375-83A
17386-99A
17428-57
17454-08
17572-99
17573-99A
17594-99
17611-83
17650-02
1778
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18048-98A
18067-09
18161-08
18168-08
18183-03
18187-07
18189-07
18270-00A
18271-00
18272-00
18280-07
18535-99
18538-99B
18635-99B
19840-09
22097-99
221
22269-07
22284-07
22285-07
22286-07
22287-07
22288-07
22290-07
22307-99
23912-07A
24004-03A
24009-06
24603-00
24605-07
24754-75A
24759-08
2483
2484
24983-00
2501A
25244-99A
2533
25344-99
25355-06
25369-01B
25566-06
25585-06
25638-07
25673-06
25675-06
25683-06
25728-06
25729-06
2573
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
26037-06
26210-99
26278-06
26281-06
26282-06
26314-99
26352-95A
26400-82B
26561-99
26858-99
26993-06
26995-86B
27016-08
27042-84A
27138-90
27251-08
27294-07
27328-00
27381-06
27444-00Y
27651-06
27655-06
27658-06
27659-06
27683-07
27684-06
27708-06
27709-06A
27714-06
28828-00
28838-08
28839-08
28861-07A
29059-88A
29104-08A
29127-95B
29269-83A
29276-09
29277-09
29280-09
29313-95
2941
29424-05A
29465-08
29474-99A
29476-99
29509-06
29517-07A
2955
29571-08
29583-01A
29584-01
29593-05A
29618-05A
2980
29830-05A
29852-09
30017-08
30041-08
30064-09
3026
3048
3050
3056
3109
3110
31328-91
31345-06
3144
31508-06
31511-01B
31515-90
31522-00C
31525-90
31530-90
31542-06
31604-06
31619-06A
31631-06
31633-07
31641-06
31643-06
31660-90
31681-07
31688-90
31689-90
31692-90
31695-90
31696-07A
31742-00
31772-07
31981-99C
31983-00C
3214
3229
32316-99
3233
32362-04
32424-98
32446-99
3249
32534-05C
32586-07
32589-07
32707-01C
3275
33169-09
33389-07
33409-06B
33413-06A
33527-08
33528-08
33529-08
33530-08
33660-07
3368
33708-94
33748-07
33749-07A
33849-97
33888-99
33889-99
33890-99A
3391
33926-06C
3403
34064-00C
34091-08
34469-06B
34604-02
34870-09
34917-06
34948-08
3494A
34987-06
35078-79
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
35122-06
35124-06
35126-06
35186-06
35187-06
35201-06
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35240-07
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35249-06A
35256-08
35259-06
3533
3538
35467-08
35470-06
3559
3563
35654-06
3574
35801-06
35805-06A
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3594
3601
3615
3643
3655A
36731-91
36805-06
36819-07
36822-04
3692A
3693A
3699D
37065-06
37101-84B
37137-07
3736A
3746A
37496-90A
37554-06A
3767B
37807-03
37810-08A
37817-07
37883-98
37884-98
37904-90
37905-00
37906-90
37909-90
37913-98
37927-03
37932-98
38801-07A
38814-07
38815-07
38902-08
3983
3987
39929-06B
39968-06
39969-06
39986-08
40036-06
40059-09
4017
40323-00
40370-08
40474-07
40659-06
4074A
40794-08
40918-87
40920-87
40922-87A
41047-97
41109-88A
41148-98
41347-08
41358-08
41393-08
4163
4165
4168
41688-08
41693-08
41694-08
41731-01
41747-82A
41782-05A
41841-08
4190
4192
41957-97A
4197
41999-07B
42025-09
42057-09
42060-09A
42077-09
42078-09
42143-08A
4216
4217
42244-07
42245-07
42261-08A
42286-09
42297-07
42298-08
42344-08
42345-08
42347-08
42348-08
42382-87C
42454-99A
42460-80B
42524-82A
42534-82
42568-05
42574-07
42642-00
42644-00
4266A
4292
42928-08A
4293
4312C
4313
43157-83A
43199-09
43206-01
4350A
4355B
43567-92
43608-00
43817-02
43822-01
43823-01A
4387
43894-90
43991-04B
44048-83A
44066-08
4407
44082-08
44147-87A
44160-00
44163-00
4419
44313-08
4433
44337-08
44351-00
44477-99
4454
44613-02
44700-03
44706-03
45032-82
45041-01A
45072-96C
45076-08
4512A
45282-99A
45359-00
45423-92
45423-96
45468-00
45474-08CRP
45474-09BKO
45474-09BSF
45483-05
4549
45544-88
45550-03
45567-88
45611-86
45619-97
45628-92
4564M
45655-88
45659-88
45660-88A
45662-88
45663-88A
45680-90
45764-00
45935-88
45936-88
45937-88
46053-88
46054-88
46055-88
46056-88
46057-88
46059-90
46060-88
46113-02A
46115-02A
46188-09
4620
46244-01
46246-01
46294-08CRP
46294-09BKO
46294-09BSF
46424-05A
46425-05A
46932-09
4695
4705
47173-09BKO
47173-09BSF
47173-09CRP
4717A
4718A
4729
4740A
4741A
4751
47574-08CRP
47574-08CRR
47595-09
4763
47670-08
4775
48048-00A
48049-08
48052-07
48054-00
48061-08
48064-08
48093-00
48094-00
48104-08
4813A
4814A
48159-08
48185-08CRP
48185-09BKO
48185-09BSF
48186-08CRP
48186-09BKO
48186-09BSF
48195-08CRP
48195-09BKO
48195-09BSF
48203-09BKO
48203-09BSF
48203-09CRP
48300-60
48306-88
48315-60
48361-80
48365-48A
48642-08CRP
48642-09BKO
48642-09BSF
48663-08
48668-09
4867
48670-09
48797-09
48800-09
48801-09
48804-09
48848-09
48872-09
48874-09
49268-07
4956
4967
49716-08A
49725-07
49768-09A
50003-89B
50258-03
50401-09A
50857-07
50858-07
50859-07
50860-07A
50861-07
50862-07A
50864-07
509
50912-72
50972-75
51050-05A
51187-86
515
51676-97A
51884-09
53156-86
53158-98
53436-97
54321-85
54485-97
54520-09
554A
55724-08
55725-08
56182-00A
56183-00
56394-74
56396-74A
56397-74C
56402-83A
56508-76
56806-09
56966-07
56967-07A
56969-07
56970-07
5775
5818A
5826
5837A
58699-09
59088-03
59413-08
59457-09
59458-09
59641-09CVX
59641-09CVY
59641-09CVZ
59745-09
59768-97
5977
59988-72A
601
6019
60254-07
60294-09
60295-09
60298-09CVX
60298-09CVY
60298-09CVZ
60328-98B
6036
6042A
60460-09
60547-06
60654-07
60678-85
60709-07A
60710-07
60782-06
60813-07
60858-09
60867-08
60925-09
6099
61081-92
6109
61381-02
61625-09CVX
61625-09CVY
61625-09CVZ
62040-07
62123-07
62150-85
62189-08
62329-09
62334-09
6235
6237
62372-09
62552-09
62555-95
62695-09
62769-00A
62825-06B
62880-00
62881-00
62900-01D
6294
63022-08
63028-06
63038-06
63521-95
6353
63601-00
63632-00
63783-00
63798-99A
6379W
63815-99
6441
6456
6497HW
6516HW
65184-02
65296-95A
6530
6532
65324-83B
65325-83A
6534
6535
65463-00
6557
65682-07
65685-07
65732-00B
65830-03
65872-09
65989-97B
6639
66415-08
66767-07
66772-08
66773-08
66780-07
66794-08
66795-08
66797-07
66846-09
66847-08
66876-09
6701
67015-02
6702
6703
6716
67223-00A
6724
67249-09
67313-08
67315-08
67316-03A
67355-04
67488-04
6753
67601-94A
67603-94A
6762B
67667-05
6771A
67822-88
67880-94
67892-93
67894-93A
68042-99
6812
68120-00
68163-84
6829
68297-05
68329-03
68335-05
68341-05
68349-07C
68380-05
68418-07
68442-07
68446-00
68614-03
68653-05
68750-93
68819-06
68830-99A
68904-00
68905-00
68925-07
68926-07
68956-07
68958-07B
68973-00
68975-00
68978-00
69018-00
69046-06
69048-08
69060-90E
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69196-03
69325-02
69330-02
69331-02
69438-06
69490-07
69869-07
69870-07
69871-07
69872-07
69896-07
69937-09A
69938-09
69939-09
69952-09CVX
69952-09CVY
69952-09CVZ
70060-08A
70082-08A
70112-08
7012
70132-09
70148-09
70345-84
70387-08
703B
7041
70424-08
70446-08
70478-08
70523-06
70593-08
70598-99
70617-07
70678-08
7073
70976-06
70991-07
70996-08
71019-07
71031-04
7127
71290-09
71313-96A
71339-09
71450-04
71452-91A
71511-03
71614-96
71615-96
71621-08
71682-06
71684-06A
71685-06
71699-07
71719-03
71720-03A
71758-09
71759-09
71760-09
71762-09
71781-09
71786-07
72006-05
72007-05
72009-05
72010-05
72011-05
72012-07
72014-07
72023-51D
72024-08
72056-92
72062-06
72063-06
72064-06
72065-06A
72066-06
72066-06A
72076-00
72077-00
72078-00
72094-06
72096-06
72098-06
72099-06
72100-04
72105-04
72110-06
72111-06
72114-94BK
72124-94GY
72130-04
72135-06
72139-94GY
72144-94
72145-06
72154-94
72159-94
72164-94A
72166-07BK
72167-07BK
72168-07
72169-07
72188-07BK
72189-04
72190-94
72191-94
72195-94
72199-94
72213-94
72214-94
72225-09
72230-98
72231-98
72249-94
72254-94
72260-04
72266-94
72272-07
72289-04
72290-94
72291-94
72295-94
7230
72303-08
72304-08
72314-01
72327-03A
72330-95
72369-08
72374-00
72380-07
72405-98BK
72414-07BK
72428-00
72430-00
72432-00
72434-00
72447-07GY
72469-07GY
72473-07
72484-08
72486-08
72499-07
72511-07BK
72512-07BK
72533-06
72548-08
72553-07
72568-08
72569-08
72610-08
72611-07
72720-07
72721-07
72904-01BK
72914-01BK
72990-01
72991-01
73103-96BK
73104-96BK
73106-96BK
73108-96BK
73152-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73158-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73196-96
73199-96
73213-07
7329
73301-04
73303-04
73304-04
73305-04
74108-98BK
74112-98BK
74118-98BK
74120-08
74148-98
74152-98
74158-98
74190-98
74191-98
74194-98
74195-98
74196-04
74197-04
74402-05
74492-08
74517-07
74610-08
7479
7495
75141-08A
75276-08
75282-08A
75284-08
75289-08
75290-08
7549A
7593
7601
7627
765
7669
7680W
7689W
7716
7720
7736
7744
7768W
7778
7838
7862
786A
7879
7904
791A
7951
7959
7965
7994
8026K
8041
8042
8108
8181
8182A
8195
8201
8202
855B
856A
8871
8873
8879
8883
8885
895
8963
8967
8970
8972
8992A
9077
9139
9140
9141
91625-04
91840-03A
91845-03A
91926-09
91936-09
9215
9231
926
9267
9270A
9276
928
929A
939
94081-90T
94090-91T
942
945
94634-99
9494
95595-84
956
9701
9737
9819
9842
9847
9848
9898
9907
9937
9955
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
77361949
33889-991999
71786-072007
7951Unknown
7838Unknown
8202Unknown
7627Unknown
71781-092009
7680WUnknown
7689WUnknown
7778Unknown
7862Unknown
74792000
79041998
3403Unknown
8195Unknown
7768WUnknown
81812008
35078-791979
74951994
79941988
78792000
7965Unknown
8108Unknown
77441943
75931991
7549AUnknown
76011990
45764-002000
79591997
102A1 - Generic Screws
3533Unknown
4266AUnknown
4763Unknown
39832005
49672000
3987Unknown
3110Unknown
2573Unknown
44613-022002
30482016
42171999
42161999
3109Unknown
4741A1994
1090AUnknown
3050Unknown
786AUnknown
3655AUnknown
30562011
3692AUnknown
3249Unknown
4718A1994
29551996
35259-062006
43567-921992
46952013
43991-04B2004
24842009
4512A2007
4313Unknown
2483Unknown
2941Unknown
4350AUnknown
791A2007
9421992
36432003
2980Unknown
32752002
1311D2001
3693AUnknown
3615Unknown
895Unknown
4549Unknown
4751Unknown
47052005
4740A1994
956Unknown
43817-022002
9391991
3601Unknown
4729Unknown
68120-002000
4355BUnknown
4407Unknown
35941992
928Unknown
4292Unknown
4293Unknown
926Unknown
68042-991999
3746A2004
4419Unknown
1039Unknown
4564MUnknown
3699D2006
3229Unknown
3494AUnknown
42534-821982
35244-062014
43872018
35631999
40172009
929AUnknown
2501AUnknown
3144Unknown
29269-83A1983
1778Unknown
2533Unknown
3233Unknown
3559Unknown
56402-83A1983
4867Unknown
3391Unknown
4433Unknown
4620Unknown
4717AUnknown
3767B2009
4956Unknown
3574Unknown
945Unknown
3214Unknown
855B2014
4312CUnknown
48093-002000
16478-85A1985
856A1990
1062Unknown
44048-83A1983
56397-74C1974
4813A1990
4163Unknown
4165Unknown
3368Unknown
703BUnknown
41682000
3736A2005
94942007
4197Unknown
4454Unknown
4190Unknown
41921998
3026Unknown
47752000
16480-92A1992
4814AUnknown
3538Unknown
43823-01A2001
103A1 - Generic Washers
6019Unknown
66392006
6456Unknown
27714-062006
6441Unknown
45662-881988
6497HW2010
6771AUnknown
47595-092009
11806Unknown
62942010
11805Unknown
8972Unknown
6379WUnknown
60992011
61091980
112072000
5977Unknown
31689-901990
65342000
65352000
118632009
7230Unknown
6516HWUnknown
6530Unknown
65322000
6036Unknown
6812Unknown
6042AUnknown
67241984
68291997
7073Unknown
6762BUnknown
62372014
56183-002000
6753Unknown
70411958
67031970
6701Unknown
6702Unknown
6235Unknown
6716Unknown
104A1 - Custom Nuts
54321-851985
105A1 - Custom Screws
4074A2006
48054-002000
106A1 - Custom Washers
6557Unknown
108A1 - Hose Clamps
38814-072007
10038A1994
38902-082008
56967-07A2007
68750-931993
9955Unknown
10080Unknown
10074Unknown
10249Unknown
108B1 - P Clamps
100922010
109A1 - Studs
48064-082008
16715-831983
8182AUnknown
45544-881988
16834-99A1999
110B1 - Plain Bushings
48049-082008
42642-002000
5818AUnknown
42524-82A1982
62881-002000
42644-002000
89672005
46246-012001
91391988
25344-991999
9270AUnknown
8992AUnknown
97012006
53156-861986
17428-571957
12077Unknown
9737Unknown
48104-082008
56182-00A2000
33708-941994
48048-00A2000
91411988
8883Unknown
8885Unknown
8879Unknown
9267Unknown
110C1 - Radial Shaft Seals
37101-84B1984
45359-002000
12068Unknown
12074Unknown
11291Unknown
12052A2003
110D1 - Rolling Element Bearings
9215Unknown
8042Unknown
8963Unknown
89702004
9231Unknown
24605-072007
91401988
8871Unknown
92762007
111A1 - Adhesive
73304-042004
9819Unknown
9907Unknown
72990-012001
74196-042004
72110-062006
111B1 - Tape
11576Unknown
111F1 - Protective Tape
63028-062006
116A1 - Banjo Bolts
41747-82A1982
117A1 - Coil Springs
56396-74A1974
119A1 - O-Rings
10925Unknown
11270Unknown
115952007
11326Unknown
11105Unknown
109572006
11145A2007
111401982
11289AUnknown
11201Unknown
11132A2007
111911989
112931996
11292Unknown
11301Unknown
31695-901990
27444-00Y2000
11907Unknown
120A1 - Pins
16583-00A2000
601Unknown
221Unknown
16574-99A1999
16589-99A1999
42460-80B1980
50003-89B1989
60813-072007
509Unknown
515Unknown
24754-75A1975
45041-01A2001
16595-99A1999
121A1 - Grommets
114471984
62880-002000
11403AUnknown
114022005
94090-91T1991
11413Unknown
121B1 - Press-Fit Plugs
11783Unknown
68446-002000
7651997
102282000
72164-94A1994
122A1 - Retaining Rings
11278Unknown
109912000
17945-36B1936
31328-911991
35114-022002
11688Unknown
65325-83A1983
45611-861986
35087-99A1999
10103Unknown
111501984
10193Unknown
11155Unknown
115332014
31530-901990
11061A2008
11143Unknown
35240-072007
37905-002000
11177A1996
11389Unknown
11304Unknown
11282Unknown
103262008
102262000
16699-062006
110822016
11081A2008
60678-851985
10147Unknown
10263A2009
11461Unknown
11575Unknown
11161Unknown
123B1 - Spring Washers
94081-90T1990
7127Unknown
124A1 - Spacers
11599Unknown
24603-002000
14784-072007
57751984
5826Unknown
11860Unknown
5837AUnknown
59413-082008
14785-072007
48094-002000
14786-072007
125A1 - Tie Straps
100651985
102361999
103762008
113212000
101771996
101811996
100061960
126A1 - Miscellaneous Hardware
50972-751975
31692-901990
8041Unknown
46057-881988
46053-881988
45567-881988
46056-881988
46060-881988
11529Unknown
11565A2009
45628-921992
45935-881988
40794-082008
46059-901990
45937-881988
31641-062006
56394-741974
88731984
126B1 - Rivets Fasteners
11778Unknown
127B1 - Generic Mounting Bracket
46294-08CRP2008
42297-072007
68418-072007
33749-07A2007
42060-09A2009
140A1 - Battery Warning Label
15368-01A2001
140A3 - Other Special Warning Label
15342-06A2006
13334-042004
140G2 - EPA Label
13851-092009
13852-092009
13850-092009
29127-95B1995
140G3 - Noise Label
14187-092009
141A1 - Medallion
62040-072007
67667-052005
71339-092009
29276-092009
14628-961996
62334-092009
62329-092009
29277-092009
162D1 - Engine Assembly
19840-092009
164A1 - Engine Mount Bracket
16247-062006
69046-062006
164B1 - Engine Mount Bracket sub-component
7720Unknown
77161990
7669Unknown
165A1 - Cylinder Head
18280-072007
17328-08A2008
17331-08A2008
165B1 - Cylinder Head and Base Gaskets
16801-07B2007
17369-062006
167A1 - PT Assembly Miscellaneous Component
36731-911991
168A1 - Cylinder
17454-082008
173B1 - Rocker Arm Shaft
17594-991999
179A1 - Lifters
18538-99B1999
179B1 - Push Rod
17922-991999
36819-072007
17923-991999
179C1 - Lifter Anti-Rotation Device
18535-991999
181B1 - Valve Seals
18067-092009
18271-002000
18161-082008
18187-072007
18183-032003
18168-082008
18189-072007
18048-98A1998
181C1 - Valve Collars
18270-00A2000
18272-002000
17947-361936
17968-991999
221A1 - Piston Pin
22097-991999
239A1 - PT Lower End Miscellaneous Component
48365-48A1981
8026KUnknown
241A1 - Flywheel
24004-03A2007
23912-07A2007
14789-072007
244A1 - Crankcase
24759-082008
244D1 - Crankcase sub-component
22307-991999
24009-062006
244E1 - Transmission Access Door
35256-082008
245A1 - PT Cases Miscellaneous Component
24983-002000
254A1 - Camdrive Gear
25566-062006
254B1 - Camshaft
25638-072007
25675-062006
25673-062006
25728-062006
254D1 - Camshaft Support
25355-062006
255A1 - Camdrive Chain
25683-062006
255C1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner
39969-062006
39929-06B2008
255D1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner sub-component
14764-002000
256A1 - Timer Cover
32589-072007
32586-072007
257A1 - Cam Cover
25369-01B2001
257B1 - Clutch Cover
60709-07A2007
257E1 - Cover Gaskets
36805-062006
33890-99A1999
65324-83B2009
35654-062006
41731-012001
67223-00A2000
29583-01A2001
16719-99B1999
17045-99C2006
61381-022002
67601-94A1994
25244-99A1999
29313-951995
17162-032003
34948-082008
18635-99B1999
17349-072007
60547-062006
34917-062006
17386-99A1999
17350-072007
257L1 - Primary Cover
60782-062006
25585-062006
60858-092009
37137-072007
257M1 - Push Rod Cover
17948-991999
17939-991999
257N1 - Rocker-Arm / Valve Cover
17375-83A1983
17611-831983
17573-99A1999
17360-83A1983
17572-991999
257P1 - Tappet Cover
17964-991999
17966-991999
258A1 - PT Covers Miscellaneous Component
60710-072007
34469-06B2008
265A1 - Vent / Breather Line
17650-022002
28838-082008
270A1 - Carburetor
36822-042004
22284-072007
22269-072007
29059-88A1988
27294-072007
22287-072007
22288-072007
22286-072007
22290-072007
22285-072007
272B1 - Throttle Body / Intake Manifold
27708-062006
273A2 - Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head Seal
26993-062006
273C1 - Throttle Body/Intake Manifold sub-component
27684-062006
273E1 - Idle Air Control Actuator
27655-062006
27658-062006
273G1 - Throttle Body
29517-07A2007
273K1 - Throttle Body to Manifold Seal
26995-86B1986
273N1 - Throttle Cable Retention Bracket
56508-761976
274B1 - Fuel Rail
27651-062006
274C1 - Fuel Injector
27709-06A2006
290A1 - Airbox Baseplate
29104-08A2008
290C1 - Airbox Baseplate sub-component
29584-012001
294A1 - Air Filter Element
63815-991999
294B1 - Breather Bolt
29465-082008
294C1 - Breather Hose
29476-991999
294F1 - Engine Breather Valve
26858-991999
28828-002000
294G1 - Air Cleaner
29424-05A2005
29593-05A2005
29509-062006
29618-05A2005
29830-05A2005
29571-082008
299B1 - Charging Rotor Assembly
30041-082008
299F1 - Stator Assembly
30017-082008
314E1 - Starter Friction Clutch
31681-072007
9077Unknown
314F1 - Starter Motor
31619-06A2006
31515-901990
314G1 - Starter Motor sub-component
31508-062006
31660-901990
31643-062006
31542-062006
31688-901990
314H1 - Starter Solenoid
28861-07A2007
31604-062006
316A1 - Ignition Coil
31696-07A2008
316B1 - Spark Plug Cable
31981-99C1999
31983-00C2000
316C1 - Spark Plug
32362-042004
327B1 - Chemical / Gas Sensor
27683-072007
327C1 - Pressure Sensor
32424-981998
32316-991999
327D1 - Proximity Sensor
32707-01C2007
49716-08A2008
74402-052005
327E1 - Temperature Sensor
27381-062006
32446-991999
327F1 - Throttle Position Sensor
27659-062006
336A1 - Shift Linkage Rod Assembly
33888-991999
336D1 - Shift Pedal
33849-971997
339A1 - Shift Lever
33660-072007
50858-072007
49268-072007
34604-022002
50861-072007
50857-072007
339D1 - Shifter Fork
35222-062014
35217-062006
35223-062014
35210-062006
35187-062006
339H1 - Shifter Mechanism Components (internal)
34064-00C2000
35243-062014
33389-072014
34091-082008
35249-06A2006
34987-062006
35186-062006
35081-062006
33413-06A2006
33409-06B2006
33748-072007
35082-072007
347A1 - Transmission Assembly
33169-092009
350A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket
40659-062006
350E1 - Transmission Gear
31525-901990
31345-062006
35801-062006
35122-062006
350G1 - Transmission Shim / Spacer
25736-062006
25731-062006
25729-062006
25738-062006
25737-062006
25734-062006
352B1 - Engine Balancer sub-component
14728-072007
14762-002000
14761-002000
356A1 - Transmission Countershaft
35807-062006
35814-062006
35811-062006
35470-062006
35805-06A2006
356B1 - Transmission Dog Ring
35204-062006
35126-062006
356C1 - Transmission Dog Ring Guide Hub
35202-062006
35201-062006
35124-062006
363A1 - PT Driveline Miscellaneous Component
35241-062006
35242-062006
365A1 - Primary Chain
40036-062006
365B1 - Primary Chain Tensioner
39968-062006
365C1 - Primary Drive Assembly
40370-082008
37810-08A2008
40323-002000
367A1 - Clutch Lever
46115-02A2007
367H1 - Clutch Lever sub-component
37807-032003
37904-901990
37906-901990
31633-072007
37909-901990
370A1 - Clutch Assembly
37817-072007
37496-90A1990
370B1 - Clutch Friction Plate
37932-981998
37913-981998
370C1 - Clutch Hub
37554-06A2008
370D1 - Clutch Hub Backing Plate
38815-072007
370F1 - Clutch Pressure Plate
37927-032003
370F3 - Clutch Diaphragm Spring
37883-981998
37884-981998
372G1 - Clutch Hose
38801-07A2007
46113-02A2003
409A1 - Rear Wheel
43199-092009
410D1 - Electronic Control Module (ECM)
32534-05C2008
410G1 - Security System Control Module
68925-072007
69018-002000
70617-072007
413A1 - Brake Caliper
42077-092009
44066-082008
42143-08A2008
44160-002000
41393-082008
44163-002000
44477-991999
413C1 - Brake Caliper sub-component
44337-082008
44147-87A1987
42347-082008
42348-082008
48361-801980
413D1 - Brake Pad
42298-082008
42244-072007
413G1 - Brake Caliper Piston Set
42344-082008
44313-082008
415B1 - Brake Rotor
44700-032003
44706-032003
416A1 - Brakes Miscellaneous Component
40918-871987
40920-871987
72023-51D2004
417A1 - Brake Master Cylinder Assembly
46425-05A2005
41782-05A2005
46424-05A2006
417C1 - Brake Master Cylinder Piston Set
42382-87C2000
45072-96C2000
417D1 - Brake Master Cylinder sub-Component
40922-87A1987
42057-092009
45032-821982
45423-921992
45423-961996
42568-052005
42345-082008
41047-971997
44351-002000
417F1 - Brake Master Cylinder Reservoir
42454-99A1999
417G1 - Front Brake Lever
45076-082008
417H1 - Front Brake Master Cylinder Mount Clamp
45282-99A1999
418B1 - Brake Line
42261-08A2009
46932-092009
42286-092009
422B1 - Wheel Sprocket
40474-072007
423G1 - Valve Stem
43157-83A1983
423K1 - Wheel Weights
95595-841984
425A1 - Wheel sub-component
42025-092009
430C1 - Axle Nut
7329Unknown
430D1 - Front Axle
41109-88A1988
430E1 - Rear Axle
41347-082008
431A1 - Front Tire
43206-012001
41999-07B2007
432A1 - Rear Tire
41688-082008
433A1 - Front Wheel
42078-092009
433B1 - Front Wheel Bearing Spacer
41694-082008
43608-002000
41693-082008
41841-082008
41358-082008
454B1 - Springer Fork
48642-09BKO2009
48797-092009
48800-092009
48642-08CRP2008
48642-09BSF2009
455B1 - Front Telescopic Fork Spring
46054-881988
45619-971997
46055-881988
455C1 - Front Telescopic Fork sub-component
45660-88A1988
48670-092009
48668-092009
48801-092009
46294-09BKO2009
46294-09BSF2009
45663-88A1988
70121988
45936-881988
456C1 - Fork Lock
45680-901990
457B1 - Steering Damper
46188-092009
457E1 - Steering Stem Bearing Insert Cup
48315-601960
48300-601960
458A1 - Front Suspension and Steering Miscellaneous Component
45659-881988
6353Unknown
48306-881988
45655-881988
459A1 - Upper Triple Clamp
45474-09BKO2009
45474-08CRP2008
45474-09BSF2009
470A1 - Frame
47173-09BKO2009
47173-09BSF2009
47173-09CRP2009
472A1 - Frame sub-component
48195-09BSF2009
48185-09BSF2009
48186-09BKO2009
48195-09BKO2009
48186-09BSF2009
48185-09BKO2009
472D2 - Chassis Structure Mounting Bracket
67249-092009
66797-072007
48052-072007
48874-092009
62769-00A2000
474C1 - Swingarm
48663-082008
47574-08CRP2008
47574-08CRR2008
474E1 - Swingarm Assembly sub-component
48848-092009
48804-092009
475B1 - Swingarm Pivot Shaft
47670-082008
500A1 - Sidestand Assembly
49768-09A2009
500E1 - Sidestand Leg sub-component
53158-981998
62123-072007
49725-072007
500F1 - Sidestand Pivot Pin
554A2002
505A1 - Footboard
51050-05A2005
505B1 - Footpeg Mount Bracket
50258-032003
505C1 - Heel Guard / Pad
39986-082008
505D1 - Passenger Footpeg
50860-07A2007
505G1 - Rider or Common Footpeg
50862-07A2007
50864-072007
506A1 - Brake Pedal
42574-072007
41957-97A1997
50912-721972
42245-072007
50859-072007
507B1 - Rider Interface Mounting Bracket
50401-09A2009
520A1 - Rider Seat or Full Seat
48872-092009
51676-97A1997
51884-092009
524A1 - Passenger Grab Handle
51187-861986
540B1 - Rear Shock
54520-092009
54485-971997
540L1 - Shock-Mount Bracket
42928-08A2008
540L2 - Rear Suspension Mounting Bracket
44082-082008
558A1 - Handlebar
41148-981998
56806-092009
559D1 - Lower Handlebar Clamp
56966-072007
560A1 - Mirror
91926-092009
91840-03A2003
91936-092009
91845-03A2003
561A1 - Throttle Cable
55724-082008
55725-082008
70446-082008
561B1 - Left Hand Grip
56970-072007
56969-072007
571D1 - Debris Deflector
60654-072007
573B1 - Bodywork Mounting Bracket
60295-092009
69938-092009
60294-092009
589A1 - Front Fender
60298-09CVX2009
60298-09CVY2009
60298-09CVZ2009
589C1 - Front Fender Side
48061-082008
595A1 - Tailsection
59457-092009
59458-092009
595D1 - Rear Fender
59641-09CVZ2009
59641-09CVY2009
59745-092009
59641-09CVX2009
59768-971997
58699-092009
59088-032003
596A1 - Tire Mud Flap
60460-092009
603B1 - Belt / Chain Guard
8201Unknown
60867-082008
40059-092009
608A1 - Carbon Canister
27042-84A1995
608B1 - Carbon Canister Hose
28839-082008
27016-082008
27328-002000
609A1 - Fuel Miscellaneous Component
75290-082008
609B1 - Fuel and Intake Mounting Bracket
29474-99A1999
610A1 - Fuel Tank
61625-09CVX2009
61625-09CVY2009
61625-09CVZ2009
611B1 - Fuel Cap
62825-06B2008
611F1 - Fuel Tank Vapor Vent Hose
63521-951995
27138-901990
62555-951995
612A1 - Fuel Filter
75282-08A2008
612B1 - Fuel Level Sensor
75276-082008
612B2 - Fuel Valve
62150-851985
612C1 - Fuel Line
62900-01D2009
612F1 - Fuel Pump
75284-082008
612K1 - Fuel Pump sub-component
75141-08A2008
613B1 - Horn Cover
69048-082008
613D1 - Intake / Fuel Tank Cover Trim
48203-09BSF2009
48185-08CRP2008
71759-092009
48186-08CRP2008
48195-08CRP2008
48203-09BKO2009
48203-09CRP2009
613K1 - Airbox Cover
29852-092009
613L1 - Airbox Cover sub-component
30064-092009
614C1 - Trim
43894-901990
43822-012001
624A1 - Oil Pump Assembly
26037-062006
624B1 - Oil Pump Assembly sub-component
26210-991999
26278-062006
26282-062006
26281-062006
26400-82B1982
625B1 - Oil Tank
62552-092009
627B1 - Oil Drain Plug
60328-98B1998
627E1 - Oil Filler Plug / Dipstick
37065-062006
62695-092009
627F1 - Oil Filter
63798-99A1999
627H1 - Oil Line
33527-082008
33529-082008
63601-002000
33530-082008
63783-002000
33528-082008
62372-092009
627K1 - Oil Line Fitting
26314-991999
26352-95A1995
45468-002000
63632-002000
627M1 - Oil Pressure Regulator Valve
62189-082008
648K1 - Exhaust Miscellaneous Component
70991-072007
649A1 - Muffler
65872-092009
65682-072007
65685-072007
650B1 - Active Exhaust Valve sub-components
66767-072007
651A1 - Muffler End-Cap / Outlet Finisher
29280-092009
653A1 - Muffler sub-component
66773-082008
654A1 - Exhaust Shield
65463-002000
66846-092009
65732-00B2000
66772-082008
66876-092009
656E1 - Header Pipe
66795-082008
66794-082008
66780-072007
659A1 - Exhaust Clamp
65296-95A1995
659B1 - Exhaust Flange
65184-022002
659C1 - Exhaust Gasket
65830-032003
660A1 - Battery
65989-97B1997
660F1 - Negative Battery Cable
70060-08A2008
660G1 - Positive Battery Cable
70082-08A2008
660H1 - Positive Battery Cable Boot
66415-082008
677A1 - Headlight
69952-09CVY2009
69952-09CVX2009
69331-022002
68335-052005
69952-09CVZ2009
67603-94A1994
67316-03A2004
68341-052005
67894-93A1993
69330-022002
69325-022002
67892-931993
68297-052005
677B1 - Headlight sub-component
68380-052005
67880-941994
678A1 - Taillight
68442-072007
68830-99A1999
68349-07C2010
678D1 - Turnsignal
67822-881988
68975-002000
69196-032003
71511-032003
68614-032003
68978-002000
67015-022002
69438-062006
678E1 - Turnsignal Lens
68973-002000
679B1 - Reflector
69490-072007
60254-072007
59988-72A1972
679D1 - License Plate Bracket
69937-09A2009
69939-092009
60925-092009
680C1 - Incandescent Bulb
53436-971997
68163-841984
68329-032003
690A1 - Emergency Siren
68958-07B2007
690C1 - Horn
69060-90E2007
692C1 - Electrical Miscellaneous Component
72062-062006
72369-082008
72374-002000
71290-092009
72189-042004
692C2 - Electrical Mounting Bracket
74517-072007
31772-072007
70424-082008
70112-082008
69123-92A1992
71019-072007
69120-911991
70678-082008
48159-082008
67355-042004
31742-002000
45550-032003
70387-082008
69062-91A1991
70478-082008
692D1 - Fuse
72314-012001
72330-951995
692E1 - Fuse / Relay Block
72432-002000
72430-002000
692E2 - Fuse / Relay Block Cover
72548-082008
692F1 - Wire Harness
70148-092009
68819-062006
75289-082008
71762-092009
70132-092009
692G1 - Conduit / Sheathing / Sleeving
72249-941994
72266-941994
70523-062006
692G2 - Wire Guide
66847-082008
692H1 - Connector
73152-96BK1996
72553-072007
72114-94BK1994
72159-941994
72144-941994
72063-062006
72100-042004
73199-961996
72111-062006
72066-062006
72124-94GY1994
9848Unknown
9847Unknown
72098-062006
72260-042004
72009-052005
72139-94GY1994
72007-052005
27251-082008
72064-062006
72078-002000
73301-042004
72533-062006
72130-042004
72199-941994
70593-082008
692H2 - Terminal
72076-002000
72304-082008
72272-072007
72105-042004
72289-042004
72303-082008
72213-941994
9898Unknown
72484-082008
72428-002000
72024-082008
72721-072007
72290-941994
72254-941994
72169-072007
72168-072007
72291-941994
9842Unknown
9937Unknown
72094-062006
72434-002000
72991-012001
72611-072007
74190-981998
74194-981998
72568-082008
72569-082008
692K1 - Connector / Terminal Seal
68904-002000
73303-042004
72006-052005
72154-941994
74197-042004
68905-002000
72225-092009
68653-052005
692L1 - Wire Harness sub-component
74191-981998
73213-072007
74148-981998
70345-841984
72512-07BK2007
70996-082008
72077-002000
74152-981998
72195-941994
72099-062006
74158-981998
72231-981998
72473-072007
72214-941994
73190-961996
72511-07BK2007
10102Unknown
73103-96BK1996
73156-96BK1996
74108-98BK1998
73106-96BK1996
72904-01BK2001
70598-991999
72499-072007
72380-072007
72230-981998
72145-062006
74120-082008
72486-082008
74195-981998
72167-07BK2007
72166-07BK2007
73158-96BK1996
72720-072007
72327-03A2003
72011-052005
72405-98BK1998
72066-06A2006
73191-961996
72065-06A2006
72447-07GY2007
72190-941994
72010-052005
72096-062006
72188-07BK2007
73104-96BK1996
72469-07GY2007
73196-961996
73305-042004
70976-062006
72014-072007
72056-921992
72295-941994
72191-941994
74112-98BK1998
74118-98BK1998
72012-072007
73154-96BK1996
72414-07BK2007
73108-96BK1996
72135-062006
72914-01BK2001
72610-082008
709B1 - Instrument Cluster or Speedometer
69872-072007
69896-072007
69870-072007
67313-082008
69869-072007
74492-082008
69871-072007
67315-082008
709B2 - Fuel Gauge
63038-062006
63022-082008
709E1 - Tank Console
71758-092009
714A1 - Ignition Switch
71313-96A1996
714B1 - Mechanical Switch
33926-06C2006
31631-062006
714C1 - Pressure Switch
71685-062006
26561-991999
71682-062006
67488-042004
714D1 - Relay
31522-00C2004
31511-01B2001
715A1 - Hand Control
71684-06A2006
71614-961996
71615-961996
71760-092009
71719-032003
71699-072007
71621-082008
71720-03A2003
747A1 - Voltage Regulator
74610-082008
760B1 - Antenna
68956-072007
903A1 - Lockset
71450-042004
903B1 - Key or Key-set
61081-921992
71031-042004
903C1 - Key Transponder
68926-072007
940A1 - Owner's Kit
91625-042004
AUDIO & INSTRUMENTATION
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
67880-94BOOT
FUEL TANK CONSOLE:
BEARINGS, SEALS & HARDWARE
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
10038ACLAMP
FUEL TANK:
10080CLAMP
OIL TANK & LINES:
10102CLIP
FUEL TANK:
FUEL TANK CONSOLE:
10249CLAMP
OIL TANK & LINES:
1062SCREW
PRIMARY HOUSING:
11105O-RING
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
PRIMARY HOUSING:
OIL TANK & LINES:
11132AO-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS (REAR SHOWN):
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
11143RETAINING RING
CLUTCH:
CLUTCH CONTROL:
FRONT BRAKE CONTROL:
11145AO-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS (REAR SHOWN):
11150RETAINING RING
GEAR SHIFTER:
11270O-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS (REAR SHOWN):
11292O-RING
AIR CLEANER:
11293O-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS (REAR SHOWN):
CAMSHAFTS & CAM COVER:
11301O-RING
CAMSHAFTS & CAM COVER:
11304RETAINING RING
REAR BRAKE CONTROL:
PASSENGER FOOTREST:
11447GROMMET
OIL TANK & LINES:
12052AOIL SEAL
PRIMARY HOUSING:
12074OIL SEAL
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
1311DSCREW
FUEL PUMP:
16715-83STUD
CYLINDERS, HEADS & VALVES (REAR SHOWN):
16719-99BGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS (REAR SHOWN):
17369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT
PRIMARY HOUSING:
17386-99AGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS (REAR SHOWN):
18635-99BGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS (REAR SHOWN):
25244-99AGASKET
CAMSHAFTS & CAM COVER:
26995-86BSEAL
INDUCTION MODULE:
27444-00YO-RING
STARTER MOTOR:
3050SCREW
ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR:
3109SCREW
BELT, CHAIN & SPROCKETS:
REAR WHEEL:
3275SCREW
INDUCTION MODULE:
3368SCREW
BELT, CHAIN & SPROCKETS:
34091-08BEARING
TRANSMISSION GEARS:
34917-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
35654-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
3655ASCREW
FRONT WHEEL:
REAR BRAKE CONTROL:
36805-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
41731-01GASKET
CLUTCH CONTROL:
FRONT BRAKE CONTROL:
REAR BRAKE CONTROL:
43567-92SCREW
REAR WHEEL:
4740ASCREW
CAMSHAFTS & CAM COVER:
ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL:
48300-60ROLLER BEARING
FRONT FORK:
53156-86ISOLATORS
HANDLEBAR:
59768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KIT
REAR FENDER & SUPPORTS:
60547-06GASKET
PRIMARY HOUSING:
60678-85RETAINING RING
PRIMARY HOUSING:
61381-02GASKET
FUEL PUMP:
6516HWWASHER
ENGINE MOUNTS:
65324-83BGASKET
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
65325-83ARETAINING RING
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
6702WASHER
REAR BELT GUARD:
FRONT FORK:
FUEL TANK:
TAIL LAMP, REAR TURN SIGNALS & LICENSE PLATE BRACKET:
7041LOCKWASHER
REAR BRAKE CONTROL:
PASSENGER FOOTREST:
7593NUT
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
7716LOCKNUT
REAR FORK & SHOCK ABSORBERS:
TAIL LAMP, REAR TURN SIGNALS & LICENSE PLATE BRACKET:
786ABOLT
PRIMARY HOUSING:
856ASCREW
GEAR SHIFTER:
9267BEARING
FRONT WHEEL:
9955CLAMP
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
BRAKING & SUSPENSION
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
42298-08PAD KIT
REAR BRAKE CALIPER:
ELECTRICAL
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
70345-84RETAINER
TAIL LAMP, REAR TURN SIGNALS & LICENSE PLATE BRACKET:
71621-08STOPLAMP SWITCH
HANDLEBAR SWITCHES:
72330-95FUSE
MAIN WIRING HARNESS (2 OF 2):
SWITCHES & CIRCUIT BREAKERS:
ENGINE, TRANSMISSION & PRIMARY
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
37909-90RING
CLUTCH:
37913-98PLATE
CLUTCH:
INTAKE, EXHAUST & FUEL MGMT
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
29476-99BREATHER TUBE
AIR CLEANER:
65296-95ACLAMP
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
LIGHTING
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
68329-03BULB
HEADLAMP:
68973-00LENS
FRONT TURN SIGNALS:
TAIL LAMP, REAR TURN SIGNALS & LICENSE PLATE BRACKET:
MAINTENANCE & TOOLS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
32362-04SPARK PLUG
ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL:
63798-99AOIL FILTER
CRANKCASE & ENGINE OIL FILTER:
SECURITY & STORAGE
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
68926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB
SWITCHES & CIRCUIT BREAKERS:
TIRES
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
43157-83AVALVE STEM ASSEMBLY
FRONT WHEEL: