2011 FLSTSE2 Parts Catalog
READER'S COMMENTS
The Harley-Davidson Service Communications Department maintains a continuous effort to improve the quality and usefulness of its publications. To do this effectively, we need user feedback - your critical evaluation of this manual.
Please comment on the completeness, accuracy, organization, usability, and readability of this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please list the page, item, and part number(s) of any errors you find in this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Please tell us how we can improve this manual.
 
 
 
 
 
Name
 
Document
99458-11
Occupation
 
Dealership
 
Street
 
Department
 
City
 
State
 
Zip
 
2011 FLSTSE2 Parts Catalog - Publication Template Name
  • Return this form to:
    Harley-Davidson Motor Company
    Department 625 Service Communications
    P.O. Box 653
    Milwaukee WI 53201 USA
PLEASE ADD ANY OTHER COMMENTS HERE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GENERAL INFORMATION
THIS IS NOT AN ASSEMBLY MANUAL AND SHOULD NOT BE USED AS SUCH.
About this Manual
This Parts Catalog has been prepared to make it easier for you to order parts for your motorcycles. The numbers shown in the illustrations correspond to the numbers in the "INDEX NO." column in the parts lists. Consult the illustrations when ordering parts to make sure that you receive all the required parts. The number in parentheses following the part description is the quantity needed for complete assembly. If there is no number in parentheses, only one is used. Prices of parts in this catalog are published separately.
When ordering parts, the following instructions should be followed carefully.
  • Make sure to specify the correct part number for each item. The part numbers appear under the "PART NO." column in the parts lists.
  • Orders may be placed via your computer for all parts. Review your system documentation on placing orders electronically. All non-warranty replacement crankcase orders require return of the complete left crankcase half with vehicle identification number (VIN). All non-warranty replacement frame orders require return of the steering neck with vehicle identification number (VIN). Non-compliance will result in a fine. See non-warranty frame and crankcase policy or contact Dealer Services.
  • The sale or use of these parts or accessories does not grant the purchaser a license or other right under any Harley-Davidson patent.
  • For all 2008 and later painted parts, refer to the Service Section of h-dnet.com which features a listing of painted part numbers, except CVO (Custom Vehicle Operations) models which are located in their own respective catalogs.
  • All parts that were added for the new model year will have the entire line shaded on the parts list page. This can be used to identify any new parts that are unique to a specific model, and help distinguish new and previous model year parts.
  • Parts marked "RESTRICTED SALE PART" are limited edition items and can only be ordered as direct replacements.
  • Orientation symbols are used when the illustration is not in the standard "Right-Front" orientation. The symbol is a motorcycle with an arrow in the front indicating the direction of view. The symbol is at the bottom left or right side of the illustration page.
  • To request a missing or loose part, simply submit a Return Material Authorization (RMA) claim on h-dnet.com with code "T-part not included with vehicle" for all vehicle missing parts claims. Then place an order for the missing item on your next Parts and Accessories order. Upon filing the RMA claim, your dealership will be credited for the dealer net cost of the part. The Vehicle Identification Number must be included on the RMA claim in order for you to receive credit. This process is to be used for vehicles manufactured at all plants.
To the best knowledge of Harley-Davidson Motor Company, the material contained herein is accurate as of the date this publication was approved for printing. Harley-Davidson Motor Company reserves the right to change specifications, equipment or designs at any time without notice and without incurring obligation.
©2018 H-D.
GENERAL INFORMATION
LOOSE PARTS
The Loose Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section lists the parts which are shipped unfastened with the vehicles covered in this catalog.
HARDWARE LIST
The Hardware List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the information for each piece of hardware found in each parts list.
NEW PARTS LIST
The New Parts List is located at the back of this parts catalog. This list serves as a summary of new parts.
NUMERICAL INDEX
The Numerical Index is located at the back of this parts catalog. This index includes all part numbers used in this catalog and the page numbers of where they can be found.
COMPONENT TYPES AND INTRODUCTION DATES
The Component Types and Introduction Dates section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains a list of component part numbers and year of introduction.
COMMON SERVICE PARTS
The Common Service Parts section is located at the back of this parts catalog. This section contains the most commonly ordered parts for service on vehicles covered in this catalog. These parts are ordered through the normal ordering process.
SIP (SERVICE INFORMATION PORTAL)
For the latest updates to these manuals, see the Service Information Portal.
VEHICLE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER
See Figure 1. A unique 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is assigned to each motorcycle. For a description of each digit in the vehicle identification number (VIN), refer to Table 1.
For all models except V-Rod the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the frame backbone at the rear of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the right front downtube. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase between the front and rear cylinders.
For V-Rod models only the full 17-digit serial, or vehicle identification number (VIN), is stamped on the right side of the steering head. The vehicle identification number (VIN) is also printed on a label on the left frame tube above the front engine cylinder. An abbreviated vehicle identification number (VIN) is stamped on the left side crankcase below the rear cylinder head.
Always give the full 17-digit vehicle identification number (VIN) when ordering parts or making any inquiry about your motorcycle.
2011 FLSTSE2 MODELS
VIN Model Codes
Figure 1. Typical Harley-Davidson VIN
Table 1. Harley-Davidson VIN Breakdown
POSITION
DESCRIPTION
POSSIBLE VALUES
1
Market designation
1=Originally manufactured for sale within the United States
5=Originally manufactured for sale outside of the United States
2
Manufacturer/vehicle type
HD=Harley-Davidson motorcycle
3
Motorcycle type
1=Heavyweight motorcycle (901 cc and larger)
4
Model
PY=FLSTSE2 CVO Softail® Convertible
5
Engine type
9=110 cu. in. (1803 cc) air-cooled, fuel-injected, balanced
6
Introduction date/calibration
Normal Introduction
1=Domestic
3=California
A=Canada
C=HDI
E=Japan
G=Australia
J=Brazil
L=Asia Pacific
N=India
Mid-year or Special Introduction
2, 4=Domestic
5, 6=California
B=Canada
D=HDI
F=Japan
H=Australia
K=Brazil
M=Asia Pacific
P=India
7
V.I.N. check digit
Can be 0-9 or X
8
Model year
B=2011
9
Assembly plant
B=York, PA U.S.A.
10
Sequential number
varies
NOTES

ENGINE ASSEMBLY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
119840-11ENGINE ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™ (granite/chrome)FLSTSE2

CYLINDERS, HEADS, VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111907O-RING KIT, cylinder-baseFLSTSE2
216478-85ASCREW, internal-thread, 3-3/16 in. long (4)FLSTSE2
316480-92ASCREW, internal-thread, 1-7/8 in. long (4)FLSTSE2
416595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FLSTSE2
516699-06RETAINING RING (4)FLSTSE2
616715-83STUD, exhaust-port (4)FLSTSE2
716801-07BGASKET, cylinder-head (2)FLSTSE2
817454-08ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (granite) (2)FLSTSE2
916834-99ASTUD, cylinder (8)FLSTSE2
17349-07BGASKET KIT, top-endFLSTSE2
17350-07BGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLSTSE2
1117328-08AHEAD, cylinder, front, w/ 18048-98A, 18189-07 & valve guides (granite)FLSTSE2
17331-08AHEAD, cylinder, rear, w/ 18048-98A, 18189-07 & valve guides (granite)FLSTSE2
1218067-09SEAL, valve (4)FLSTSE2
1318048-98ASEAT, exhaust-valve (2)FLSTSE2
1418161-08GUIDE, intake-valve (2)FLSTSE2
1518168-08GUIDE, exhaust-valve (2)FLSTSE2
1618183-03VALVE, exhaust (2)FLSTSE2
1718187-07VALVE, intake (2)FLSTSE2
1818189-07SEAT, intake-valve (2)FLSTSE2
1918270-00ACOLLAR, lower, valve-spring (4)FLSTSE2
2018271-00KEY, collar, valve-spring (8)FLSTSE2
2118272-00SPRING SET, inner & outer, valve (4)FLSTSE2
2218280-07COLLAR, upper, valve-spring (4)FLSTSE2
2328861-07ASOLENOID, auto compression release (2)FLSTSE2
2429517-07AMEDALLION KITFLSTSE2
2572009-05HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
2672011-05WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (yellow) (2)FLSTSE2
2794634-99SCREW, medallion (4)FLSTSE2

ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11039SCREW (8)FLSTSE2
23692ASCREW (6)FLSTSE2
33693ASCREW (10)FLSTSE2
43736BSCREW (8)FLSTSE2
54400BOLT (4)FLSTSE2
64741ASCREW (8)FLSTSE2
76762BWASHER (4)FLSTSE2
811132AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLSTSE2
911145AO-RING, push rod cover (4)FLSTSE2
1011270O-RING (2)FLSTSE2
1111293O-RING (4)FLSTSE2
1216719-99BGASKET, rocker housing (2)FLSTSE2
1317025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY, w/ 4400 (2)FLSTSE2
1417045-99CGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLSTSE2
1517360-83AROCKER ARM, front intake, rear exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLSTSE2
1617375-83AROCKER ARM, rear intake, front exhaust, w/ bushings (2)FLSTSE2
1717386-99AGASKET, rocker cover (2)FLSTSE2
1817428-57BUSHING, rocker arm (8)FLSTSE2
1917572-99ROCKER COVER (chrome) (2)FLSTSE2
2017573-99AROCKER HOUSING (chrome) (2)FLSTSE2
2117594-99SUPPORT, rocker arm (2)FLSTSE2
2217611-83SHAFT, rocker arm (4)FLSTSE2
2317922-99PUSH ROD, exhaust, 10.536 in. long (black oxide finish) (2)FLSTSE2
17923-99PUSH ROD, intake, 10.418 in. long (plain finish) (2)FLSTSE2
2417939-99COVER, push rod, lower (4)FLSTSE2
2517945-36BCAP, cover spring (4)FLSTSE2
2617947-36SPRING, push rod cover (4)FLSTSE2
2717948-99COVER, push rod, upper (4)FLSTSE2
2817964-99LIFTER COVER, front (chrome)FLSTSE2
17966-99LIFTER COVER, rear (chrome)FLSTSE2
2917968-99RETAINER, spring cap (4)FLSTSE2
3018535-99PIN, anti-rotation (2)FLSTSE2
3118538-99BHYDRAULIC LIFTER (4)FLSTSE2
3218635-99BGASKET, lifter cover (2)FLSTSE2
3326500002BREATHER, baffle assembly, w/ gaskets (2)FLSTSE2

PISTONS & FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
111177ARETAINING RINGFLSTSE2
221951-11KIT PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLSTSE2
21952-11KIT PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE2
21953-11KIT PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE2
321991-11KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - standard (2)FLSTSE2
21992-11KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE2
21993-11KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE2
422097-99LOCK RING, piston pin (4)FLSTSE2
522269-07PISTON PIN (2)FLSTSE2
623912-07BFLYWHEEL - TWIN CAM 110™, w/ 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin & ringFLSTSE2

CRANKCASE & ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (4)FLSTSE2
2765PLUGFLSTSE2
3895SCREW, 3.0 in. (11)FLSTSE2
48992ABEARING (2)FLSTSE2
51090ASCREW, 3.75 in.FLSTSE2
68972WASHER, thrust (2)FLSTSE2
79215NEEDLE BEARING, left side of camshafts (2)FLSTSE2
811140O-RING (2)FLSTSE2
911907O-RING KIT, w/ cylinder base O-ring (2)FLSTSE2
1012068OIL SEALFLSTSE2
1116574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSTSE2
1216589-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSTSE2
1316595-99ADOWEL, pin (4)FLSTSE2
1422307-99PISTON COOLING JET, w/ 11140 (2)FLSTSE2
1524009-06SPACER, sprocket shaftFLSTSE2
24004-03ABEARING ASSEMBLY, w/ 8972, 24605-07, 35114-02 (not illustrated)FLSTSE2
1624603-00SPACER (4)FLSTSE2
1724605-07BEARING (2)FLSTSE2
1824759-08ASET OF CRANKCASES, w/ 1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 14, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23 (granite)FLSTSE2
1926352-95AADAPTER, oil filterFLSTSE2
2035114-02RETAINING RINGFLSTSE2
2163798-99AOIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™ (chrome)FLSTSE2
2268042-99SCREW (4)FLSTSE2

ENGINE BALANCER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1703BSCREW (2)FLSTSE2
2956SCREW (6)FLSTSE2
33110BOLT, balancer shift bolt (2)FLSTSE2
46456WASHER, balancer shift bolt (2)FLSTSE2
514728-07SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, chain guide, includes tensioner pistonsFLSTSE2
614761-00GUIDE KIT, chain tensioner, includes lower, front & rear guidesFLSTSE2
714762-00CHAIN DRIVE KIT, includes chain, front & rear sprocketsFLSTSE2
814764-00PISTON ASSEMBLY KIT, chain tensioner (2)FLSTSE2
914784-07SPACER, .039 in. thickFLSTSE2
1014789-07BALANCE SHAFT KIT, includes balance shaft, bearings & sprocket (2)FLSTSE2
1116583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLSTSE2
1235240-07RETAINING RING, balancer shift bearingFLSTSE2
1345359-00SEAL, oil interconnectFLSTSE2

CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1601ROLL PINFLSTSE2
2942SCREW, primary cam chain tensioner (2)FLSTSE2
34740ASCREW, cam cover (12)FLSTSE2
44741ASCREW (8)FLSTSE2
56294WASHERFLSTSE2
68873BALL (12)FLSTSE2
79215NEEDLE BEARING, camshaftFLSTSE2
811293O-RINGFLSTSE2
911301O-RING (2)FLSTSE2
1011461RETAINING RINGFLSTSE2
1117045-99CGASKET KIT, cam serviceFLSTSE2
1225638-07CAMSHAFT KITFLSTSE2
1324983-00SCREEN, oilFLSTSE2
1425244-99AGASKET, cam coverFLSTSE2
1525355-06ACAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFLSTSE2
1625369-01BCAM COVER, chromeFLSTSE2
1725566-06CAM DRIVE SPROCKET RETENTION KIT, w/ screws & washersFLSTSE2
1825585-06CAMSHAFT CHAIN & FASTENER KITFLSTSE2
1925729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thickFLSTSE2
2025729-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.100 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE2
25731-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.110 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE2
25734-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.120 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE2
25736-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.130 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE2
25737-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.140 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE2
25738-06SPACER, cam drive sprocket alignment 0.150 in. thick (use as required)FLSTSE2
2125673-06SPROCKET, cam drive on crankshaft, 17 TFLSTSE2
2225683-06CHAIN, secondary cam driveFLSTSE2
2325675-06CHAIN, primary cam driveFLSTSE2
2425728-06SPROCKET, cam drive, 34 TFLSTSE2
2526037-06OIL PUMP - TWIN CAM 110™, w/ body & internal partsFLSTSE2
2626210-99SPRING, relief valveFLSTSE2
2726278-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, scavengeFLSTSE2
2826400-82BRELIEF VALVE, oil pumpFLSTSE2
2926281-06GEROTOR ASSEMBLY, pressureFLSTSE2
3026282-06SEPARATOR PLATE, gerotor (2)FLSTSE2
3132614-11INSERT, timer coverFLSTSE2
3232586-07TIMER COVER (chrome)FLSTSE2
3339968-06CHAIN TENSIONER, primary cam drive chainFLSTSE2
3439969-06CHAIN TENSIONER, secondary cam drive chainFLSTSE2
3540323-00SPRING, separatorFLSTSE2
3668120-00SCREW (5)FLSTSE2

ENGINE MOUNTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14729BOLTFLSTSE2
24775SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
36019WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
46516HWWASHERFLSTSE2
56530WASHER (4)FLSTSE2
67601LOCKNUT (3)FLSTSE2
77879NUT, flange (2)FLSTSE2
810177CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTSE2
916247-06BRACKET, top engine mountFLSTSE2
1024603-00SPACER (4)FLSTSE2
1148054-00BOLTFLSTSE2
1248093-00BOLTFLSTSE2
1348094-00SPACER, engine mount (3)FLSTSE2
1469046-06ABRACKET, top engine mountFLSTSE2

INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13275SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
226993-06FLANGE, mounting (2)FLSTSE2
326995-86BSEAL, intake manifold (2)FLSTSE2
427609-01BFUEL INJECTOR ASSEMBLY, w/ O-ring (2)FLSTSE2
527711-08INDUCTION MODULE SERVICE KITFLSTSE2
627721-08FUEL RAILFLSTSE2
732319-07SENSOR, temperature manifold absolute pressure w/ O-ringFLSTSE2
861208-10FUEL LINE KITFLSTSE2
990383-98CAP, purge tubeFLSTSE2
1027200002INDUCTION MODULE KIT, w/ 27711-08 & 90383-98FLSTSE2

AIR CLEANER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13938SCREW (6)FLSTSE2
28250STUD, mounting (3)FLSTSE2
311292GASKET (2)FLSTSE2
428749-11INSERT, air cleanerFLSTSE2
528750-11WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
629241-08GASKETFLSTSE2
729267-08BOLT, breather (2)FLSTSE2
829269-83ASCREW, air cleanerFLSTSE2
929670-09ELEMENT, air filterFLSTSE2
1029400025COVER, air filter, w/ warning label (chrome)FLSTSE2
1129696-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleanerFLSTSE2
1210200011SCREW (2)FLSTSE2

ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12941SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
23050SCREW, stator to crankcase (4)FLSTSE2
34814ASCREW (2)FLSTSE2
410006CABLE STRAP (4)FLSTSE2
530017-08STATORFLSTSE2
630041-08ROTOR/SPRING COVERFLSTSE2
748159-08BRACKET, regulator mountingFLSTSE2
870424-08CADDY, voltage regulatorFLSTSE2
974517-07COVER, voltage regulatorFLSTSE2
1074567-11VOLTAGE REGULATORFLSTSE2

ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13144SCREWFLSTSE2
24717ASCREW (2)FLSTSE2
310177CABLE STRAP, w/ plug-in retainer (2)FLSTSE2
431696-07AIGNITION COIL, dualFLSTSE2
531742-00PAD, coil coverFLSTSE2
631772-07COIL COVER ASSEMBLY, w/ 31742-00 (chrome)FLSTSE2
731981-99CSPARK PLUG CABLE, front cylinderFLSTSE2
831983-00CSPARK PLUG CABLE, rear cylinderFLSTSE2
932362-04SPARK PLUG, 6R12 (2)FLSTSE2
1034249-11ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, base levelFLSTSE2
Requires digital tech programming.

SENSORS & SWITCHES, ENGINE

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14741ASCREWFLSTSE2
211289AO-RINGFLSTSE2
326561-99OIL PRESSURE SWITCHFLSTSE2
432446-99SENSOR, engine temperatureFLSTSE2
532707-01CSENSOR, crankshaft position - w/ O-ring, terminal pins & pin housingFLSTSE2
668120-00SCREWFLSTSE2
768750-93CLAMPFLSTSE2
872199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLSTSE2
974194-98TERMINAL PIN, solid (2)FLSTSE2

STARTER MOTOR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14419SCREW, starter mount (2)ALL
210957O-RINGALL
327444-00YO-RING, starter-to-caseALL
431604-06SOLENOID REPAIR KITALL
531619-06ASTARTER ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (black)ALL
631633-07CLUTCH SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 10957ALL

GEAR SHIFTER

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1856ASCREWFLSTSE2
23275SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
34192SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
44196SCREWFLSTSE2
55826SPACER, shift coverFLSTSE2
66057WASHER, nylonFLSTSE2
76497HWWASHERFLSTSE2
87041LOCKWASHERFLSTSE2
97904ACORN NUT, stainlessFLSTSE2
1011150RETAINING RINGFLSTSE2
1111191O-RING (2)FLSTSE2
1211389RING, shift cam retainingFLSTSE2
1311575RING, shift cam retainingFLSTSE2
1433389-07SPRING, detentFLSTSE2
1533409-06BDETENT ARM ASSEMBLY, w/ 33389-07FLSTSE2
1633413-06ACAM, shifter, assembly, w/ 11389, 11575 and bearingFLSTSE2
1733668-07SHIFTER LEVERFLSTSE2
1833708-94BEARING, sleeve (2)FLSTSE2
1933814-98ASHIFTER LINKAGE KIT, w/ 4192, 5826, 7904 & 33890-99AFLSTSE2
2033849-97LEVER, shifter rodFLSTSE2
2133888-99ROD END, shifter rod (2)FLSTSE2
2233889-99NUT, rod end (2)FLSTSE2
2333890-99ACOVER, shifter rodFLSTSE2
2433960-09TREAD, shifter pegFLSTSE2
2533961-09COVER, shifter pegFLSTSE2
2634064-00CSPRING, shift lever centeringFLSTSE2
2734568-00BKIT, shift leverFLSTSE2
2834987-06SPRING, ratchet leverFLSTSE2
2935081-06SHIFT MECHANISM, w/ 34064-00C & 34987-06FLSTSE2
3035082-07CENTERING SCREW, shift leverFLSTSE2
3135186-06SLEEVEFLSTSE2
3235187-06FORK, shift 1 - 2FLSTSE2
3335210-06FORK, shift 3 - 4FLSTSE2
3435217-06FORK, shift 5 - 6FLSTSE2
3535222-06SHAFT, 5 - 6 shift forkFLSTSE2
3635223-06SHAFT, 1 - 2 & 3 - 4 shift forkFLSTSE2
3735243-06SLEEVEFLSTSE2
3835244-06SCREW, detentFLSTSE2
3935249-06ALOCK PLATE, shift camFLSTSE2
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 12, 13, 15, 16, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 7340, 35256-08, input shaft, countershaft & gears (granite)FLSTSE2
4035259-06SCREW, shift drum support (2)FLSTSE2
4135471-05COVER, gearshifter shaft, w/ setscrewFLSTSE2
4237101-84BOIL SEALFLSTSE2
4350784-97SPACER TUBEFLSTSE2

TRANSMISSION HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1221PIN (2)FLSTSE2
23249SCREW (8)FLSTSE2
33699DSCREW (2)FLSTSE2
43983SCREW, top RRI (2)FLSTSE2
54168ASCREWFLSTSE2
64313SCREWFLSTSE2
74705SCREWFLSTSE2
84718ASCREW, side cover to bearing plate (4)FLSTSE2
94741ASCREW (8)FLSTSE2
106532WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
117340NUT, mainshaft & countershaftFLSTSE2
128963NEEDLE BEARINGFLSTSE2
138967BALL BEARINGFLSTSE2
148970BALL BEARING (2)FLSTSE2
159701BUSHINGFLSTSE2
1611105O-RING, drain plugFLSTSE2
1711132AO-RING, filler plugFLSTSE2
1811161RETAINING RING, ball bearingFLSTSE2
1911289AO-RINGFLSTSE2
2012074OIL SEALFLSTSE2
2116574-99ADOWEL RING (2)FLSTSE2
2216583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLSTSE2
2332200-10TRANSMISSION REPLACEMENT, w/o cable, covers & sensorsFLSTSE2
34857-08TRANSMISSION CASE SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 3594, 8963, 8967, 9701, 11161, 12074, 16574-99A, 35122-06, 35186-06, 35241-06, 35242-06, 37101-84B, 40659-06, 60328-98B & shift lever centering screw(granite)FLSTSE2
2433926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ O-ringFLSTSE2
2534469-06BCOVER, upper (chrome)FLSTSE2
2634917-06GASKET, upper coverFLSTSE2
2735087-99ARETAINING RING, bearing (2)FLSTSE2
2835186-06SLEEVEFLSTSE2
2935256-08BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY, w/ 221, 8970, 16583-00A & 35087-99AFLSTSE2
3035654-06GASKET, bearing housingFLSTSE2
3136805-06GASKET, right side coverFLSTSE2
3236822-04PISTON KIT, hydraulic clutchFLSTSE2
3337065-06FILLER PLUG (chrome)FLSTSE2
3437101-84BOIL SEALFLSTSE2
3537137-07CLUTCH RELEASE COVER (chrome)FLSTSE2
3644613-02BLEEDER SCREWFLSTSE2
43817-02CAP, bleeder screwFLSTSE2
3748052-07BRACKET, transmission mounting, rightFLSTSE2
3860328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic, w/ 11105FLSTSE2
3962372-09VENT HOSEFLSTSE2
4074402-05ASENSOR, speedometerFLSTSE2

TRANSMISSION GEARS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15837ASPACERFLSTSE2
27340NUTFLSTSE2
38026KBEARING, needle (4)FLSTSE2
48041BEARING, needleFLSTSE2
58042BEARING, needle (2)FLSTSE2
610991ARETAINING RING (2)FLSTSE2
711061ARETAINING RINGFLSTSE2
811081ARING, lock (3)FLSTSE2
911082SECURING SEGMENT (6)FLSTSE2
1011201O-RINGFLSTSE2
1111207AWASHER, internal splineFLSTSE2
1211599SPACER, bearingFLSTSE2
1312077OIL SEALFLSTSE2
1434091-08BEARING, inner raceFLSTSE2
1535122-06GEAR ASSEMBLY, driven output, w/ 8042, 10991A, 11201, 11599 & 12077FLSTSE2
1635124-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLSTSE2
1735126-06DOG RING, lugged (2)FLSTSE2
1835201-10GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLSTSE2
1935202-06GUIDE HUB, dog ringFLSTSE2
2035204-06DOG RING, pocketedFLSTSE2
35255-10GEAR PACK, FORKS & DRUM SUBASSEMBLY, w/ 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 11, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 7340, 35256-08, shifter cam & forks (granite)FLSTSE2
2135467-06BINPUT SHAFTFLSTSE2
2235470-10COUNTER SHAFT ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
2335801-10GEAR, fifth inputFLSTSE2
2435805-06AGEAR, countershaft-firstFLSTSE2
2535807-06GEAR, countershaft-secondFLSTSE2
2635811-06GEAR, countershaft-thirdFLSTSE2
2735814-06GEAR, countershaft-fourthFLSTSE2

CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12980SCREW (6)FLSTSE2
28885BEARINGFLSTSE2
311143RETAINING RING, externalFLSTSE2
436731-91PLATE, release w/ 8885FLSTSE2
536819-07PUSH ROD, hydraulic-clutchFLSTSE2
637496-90ANUT, mainshaftFLSTSE2
737554-11HUB ASSEMBLY, clutch, w/ thrust washer & spring washerFLSTSE2
837807-03SPRING, diaphragm (pink)FLSTSE2
937817-11CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & push rod)FLSTSE2
1037872-00SEAT, clutch springFLSTSE2
1137883-98SEAT, damper-springFLSTSE2
1237884-98SPRING, damperFLSTSE2
1337904-90RING, retaining, externalFLSTSE2
1437905-00RING, retaining, internalFLSTSE2
1537906-11BEARING, ball, double-rowFLSTSE2
1637909-90RING, retaining, internalFLSTSE2
1737912-00PRESSURE PLATE, clutchFLSTSE2
1837913-98PLATE, clutch (steel) (8)FLSTSE2
1937932-98FRICTION-PLATE KIT, clutch, (includes all 9 friction plates)FLSTSE2

PRIMARY HOUSING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1786ABOLT (5)FLSTSE2
2791ASCREW (3)FLSTSE2
31062SCREWFLSTSE2
41775SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
54813ASCREW (9)FLSTSE2
69231BEARINGFLSTSE2
711105O-RINGFLSTSE2
812052AOIL SEALFLSTSE2
916583-00ABUSHING, dowel (2)FLSTSE2
1017369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT (1K, 5K, 10K)FLSTSE2
1124754-75ADOWEL BUSHING (2)FLSTSE2
1225940-11INSERT, coverFLSTSE2
1334948-08GASKET, primary housingFLSTSE2
1439929-06BCHAIN TENSIONERFLSTSE2
1560328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, w/ 11105FLSTSE2
1660547-06GASKET, primary coverFLSTSE2
1760678-85RETAINING RINGFLSTSE2
1860709-07ACOVER, clutch (chrome)FLSTSE2
1960782-06COVER ASSEMBLY, primary (chrome)FLSTSE2
2060813-07SCREW, primary coverFLSTSE2
2160854-08BINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 60678-85 & 16583-00A (granite)FLSTSE2

BELT, CHAINS & SPROCKETS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13109SCREW (5)FLSTSE2
23368SCREW, compensator to crankFLSTSE2
33594SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
46557WASHERFLSTSE2
535241-06NUT, sprocketFLSTSE2
635242-06LOCKPLATE, sprocket nutFLSTSE2
737810-08ARETAINER, sprocketFLSTSE2
837834-10KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66 TFLSTSE2
940036-06PRIMARY CHAINFLSTSE2
1040073-07REAR BELT, 133 T, 20mm wideFLSTSE2
1140659-06SPROCKET, transmission, 32 TFLSTSE2
1283935-09COMPENSATOR ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
1383936-09SPRING PACK ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2

CLUTCH CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12573SCREW (polished stainless steel) (2)FLSTSE2
24293SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
36099WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
410870CLAMP, master-cylinder (chrome)FLSTSE2
511143RETAINING RINGFLSTSE2
638801-11LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutchFLSTSE2
6A11348O-RINGFLSTSE2
738814-07CLAMPFLSTSE2
838815-07BACKPLATE, clutch line clampFLSTSE2
941731-01GASKET, banjo-bolt (2)FLSTSE2
1041747-82ABANJO BOLT, brakelineFLSTSE2
1145032-82PIVOT PINFLSTSE2
1245423-92BUSHING, hand-leverFLSTSE2
1346113-02BRESERVOIR, master-cylinder, w/ 46244-01 (chrome)FLSTSE2
1446115-02ALEVER ASSEMBLY, hand, w/ 11143, 45423-92 & 46246-01 (chrome)FLSTSE2
1546244-01REPAIR KIT, master-cylinder, w/ 11143 & 41731-01FLSTSE2
1646246-01BUSHING & ROLLER KITFLSTSE2
1746424-05BCOVER, reservoir (chrome), w/ 2573 & sight glassFLSTSE2
1868120-00SCREW, self tappingFLSTSE2

REAR BELT GUARD

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13987BOLTFLSTSE2
24407SCREWFLSTSE2
36702WASHERFLSTSE2
47549AACORN NUTFLSTSE2
57669NUTFLSTSE2
68201BOLT, acorn (2)FLSTSE2
711413GROMMETFLSTSE2
860599-07ADEBRIS DEFLECTOR (chrome)FLSTSE2
960615-07BBELT GUARD (chrome)FLSTSE2

BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
22573SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
33798MSCREW (2)FLSTSE2
44293SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
55001BANJO BOLT, brake lineFLSTSE2
65006BANJO BOLT, brake lineFLSTSE2
76099WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
86119WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
97081LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE2
1010870CLAMP, handlebar controlFLSTSE2
1111143RETAINING RINGFLSTSE2
1238108-11BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to caliperFLSTSE2
1338109-11BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to master cylinderFLSTSE2
1438113-11BRACKET, front HCUFLSTSE2
1538902-08CLAMP (2)FLSTSE2
1641731-01GASKET, brake line (4)FLSTSE2
1741733-88GASKET, banjo (4)FLSTSE2
1841739-84ABANJO BOLT, brakeline @ m/cFLSTSE2
1941747-82ABANJO BOLT, brakelineFLSTSE2
2045006-96CREPAIR KIT, master cylinder (9/16 in. bore)FLSTSE2
2145032-82PIVOT PINFLSTSE2
2245076-96HAND LEVER, front brake control, w/ 45423-96FLSTSE2
2345297-08MASTER CYLINDER, frontFLSTSE2
2445423-96BUSHING, lever pivotFLSTSE2
2546424-05BCOVER, reservoir (chrome), w/ 2573, 45483-05 & sight glassFLSTSE2
2648349-11ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FLSTSE2
2766212-11COVER, ABS moduleFLSTSE2
2870504-81CLIP, conduit (3)FLSTSE2

BRAKE CONTROL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1515COTTER PINFLSTSE2
22573SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
33655ASCREWFLSTSE2
44998SCREWFLSTSE2
56099WASHERFLSTSE2
66237WASHERFLSTSE2
76421WASHERFLSTSE2
811364O-RING (2)FLSTSE2
940918-87RETAINING RINGFLSTSE2
1040920-87SPRING, brake returnFLSTSE2
1140922-87ABOOT, push rodFLSTSE2
1241782-05AMASTER CYLINDER ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
1341957-97APUSH ROD KITFLSTSE2
1442382-87CREBUILD KIT, master cylinderFLSTSE2
1542454-99ARESERVOIR, master cylinder, w/ O-ringsFLSTSE2
1642460-80BCLEVIS PINFLSTSE2
1742568-05GASKET, master cylinder reservoirFLSTSE2
1842640-03BRAKE LEVER KIT, includes bushings (chrome)FLSTSE2
1942644-00BEARING, .25 x .177FLSTSE2
2042684-09PAD, brake pedalFLSTSE2
2142733-09COVER, brake pedal, (chrome)FLSTSE2
2246425-05ACOVER KIT, reservoir, w/ 2573 & 42568-05FLSTSE2
2357217-02BUSHING, brake lever (2)FLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2444854-05PAD, rubberFLSTSE2

BRAKE LINE & MODULE, REAR, ABS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13061SCREWFLSTSE2
24168ASCREWFLSTSE2
34751SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
45001BOLT, banjo, brake lineFLSTSE2
55002BOLT, banjo, brake lineFLSTSE2
66532WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
76703WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
88405JAM NUTFLSTSE2
99907TERMINAL, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE2
1010006CABLE STRAP (4)FLSTSE2
1110065CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTSE2
1210851CLAMP, rear HCU (2)FLSTSE2
1341731-01GASKET (6)FLSTSE2
1441733-88GASKET (2)FLSTSE2
1541747-82ABANJO BOLT, brake line (2)FLSTSE2
1643373-11BRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to master cylinderFLSTSE2
1743384-11BRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to caliperFLSTSE2
1846677-11BRACKET, rear HCUFLSTSE2
1948349-11ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FLSTSE2
2072023-51DSTOPLAMP SWITCH, rear, w/ 9907FLSTSE2
2141600017BRAKE LINE GUIDE, anti-rotationFLSTSE2

BRAKE CALIPER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14564MBOLT, bridge (2)FLSTSE2
241392-11CALIPER ASSEMBLY, front brake, left (granite)FLSTSE2
344048-83ASCREW, bleederFLSTSE2
444147-87ACAP, bleederFLSTSE2
544160-00BOLT, caliper mounting, lowerFLSTSE2
644163-00BOLT, caliper mounting, upperFLSTSE2
744313-08PISTON KITFLSTSE2
844337-08PAD SPRING KITFLSTSE2
944477-99CALIPER INSERT KITFLSTSE2
1046363-11PAD KITFLSTSE2

BRAKE CALIPER, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
141393-08CALIPER ASSEMBLY, w/ 3,4,5, 6 & 11 (granite)FLSTSE2
242143-08APIN, caliper sliderFLSTSE2
342298-08PAD KIT, caliperFLSTSE2
442344-08PISTON KIT, rear caliperFLSTSE2
542345-08PAD PIN KIT, rear caliperFLSTSE2
642347-08BRAKE SPRING KITFLSTSE2
742348-08TORQUE CLIP KITFLSTSE2
842928-08ABRACKET ASSEMBLY, rear caliper (granite)FLSTSE2
944048-83ASCREW, bleederFLSTSE2
1044066-08CALIPER PIN KITFLSTSE2
1144147-87ACAP, bleeder screwFLSTSE2
1244351-00BUMPER, rubberFLSTSE2
1344477-99CALIPER INSERT KIT (chrome)FLSTSE2

WHEEL, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13655ASCREW (5)FLSTSE2
26594WASHERFLSTSE2
37813ANUTFLSTSE2
49252BALL BEARING, 25 mmFLSTSE2
59276BALL BEARING, 25 mmFLSTSE2
610147CLIP, connectorFLSTSE2
711924SPACER, right side of wheelFLSTSE2
840982-11sensor, wheel speed, ABSFLSTSE2
941123-79VALVE CAPFLSTSE2
1041349-07SLEEVE, spacerFLSTSE2
1141503-10WHEEL ASSEMBLY, front, 16 in., w/o bearings & sleeve (chrome)FLSTSE2
1241545-07AAXLE, frontFLSTSE2
1341999-07BTIRE, 18 in.FLSTSE2
1442106-11COVER, wheel speed sensorFLSTSE2
1543206-01VALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
1644117-07AKIT-COVER, axle nut, w/ screw (2)FLSTSE2
1748993-10BRAKE DISC KIT, frontFLSTSE2
1854321-85NUT, valve stem (2)FLSTSE2
1972607-08HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
2072608-08TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
2172639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLSTSE2
2295615-04WEIGHT, wheel, 1/2 oz.FLSTSE2
2332700002BRACKET, wheel speed sensor, kitFLSTSE2

WHEEL, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13007SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
23109SCREW, w/ washer (5)FLSTSE2
36150WWASHER (4)FLSTSE2
46553WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
58020NUT (2)FLSTSE2
69252BALL BEARING, w/ encoder, ABSFLSTSE2
79276BALL BEARING (2)FLSTSE2
810147CLIP, connector, ABSFLSTSE2
937834-10KIT SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, rear, 66TFLSTSE2
1040985-11SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 & 72639-10FLSTSE2
1141509-10WHEEL KIT, 18 in.FLSTSE2
1241148-98KIT, valve stem caps (2)FLSTSE2
1341229-08C-CLIP, axleFLSTSE2
1441641-08AXLE ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
1541694-08SPACER, axle adjusterFLSTSE2
1641696-08SLEEVEFLSTSE2
1741771-10TIRE, rearFLSTSE2
1841841-08SPACER, wheel, leftFLSTSE2
1942025-08COVER, axle, rightFLSTSE2
2042026-08COVER, axle, leftFLSTSE2
2142027-08BRACKET, axle cover, rightFLSTSE2
2242033-08BRACKET, axle cover, leftFLSTSE2
2343206-01VALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
2443567-92SCREW (5)FLSTSE2
2543991-04BCOVER, bolts (5)FLSTSE2
2648979-10BRAKE DISC KIT, rearFLSTSE2
2772607-08HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
2872608-08TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
2972639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLSTSE2
3095615-04WEIGHT, wheel 1/2 oz.FLSTSE2

FORK BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREW (3)FLSTSE2
23953WBOLT (2)FLSTSE2
34350ASCREWFLSTSE2
44453BOLTFLSTSE2
54481SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
64945SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
76119WASHER (3)FLSTSE2
86235WASHER (8)FLSTSE2
96314WWASHER (4)FLSTSE2
106655WASHERFLSTSE2
117039LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE2
127041LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE2
137792NUTFLSTSE2
148108SPEEDNUT (2)FLSTSE2
1538902-08CLAMPFLSTSE2
1645456-86BBRACKET, upperFLSTSE2
1745605-00ASTEM & BRACKET ASSEMBLY, including lower bearing coneFLSTSE2
1845611-86RETAINING RING, fork stemFLSTSE2
1945670-80ACAP, fork stemFLSTSE2
2048300-60ROLLER BEARING, w/ cup (2)FLSTSE2
2148315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLSTSE2
2248361-80DUST SHIELD, bearing, upperFLSTSE2
2348365-48ADUST SHIELD, bearing, lowerFLSTSE2
2450991-86BRACKET, front panelFLSTSE2
2558268-95PIN, mounting, windshield (2)FLSTSE2
2667621-94BUSHING (4)FLSTSE2
2767766-10AFRONT PANEL (chrome)FLSTSE2
2867887-91ABACK PANEL, right rear (chrome)FLSTSE2
2967888-91ABACK PANEL, left rear w/ switch hole (chrome)FLSTSE2
3067891-99MOULDING KIT, triple clamp coverFLSTSE2
3190357-89PLUGFLSTSE2

FORK, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13537SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
24042SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
37062LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE2
444503-03COVER, fork bolt (chrome) (2)FLSTSE2
544504-03WASHER, fork bolt (2)FLSTSE2
645369-99SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
745419-80BOLT, top, fork upper bracket (2)FLSTSE2
845733-48OIL SEAL, fork tube plug (2)FLSTSE2
945803-97STOP OIL LOCK PIECE (2)FLSTSE2
1045837-07DAMPER TUBE, w/ piston ring (2)FLSTSE2
1145838-77PLUG, fork tube (2)FLSTSE2
1245930-00STANCHION TUBE, w/ bushing (2)FLSTSE2
1345931-00SPRING (2)FLSTSE2
1445933-86SPRING, damper tube (2)FLSTSE2
1545963-97COVER KIT, slidersFLSTSE2
1646484-08ASLIDER ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTSE2
1746658-07AXLE CAP, right sliderFLSTSE2
1849377-09FORK REBUILD KITFLSTSE2
1949386-10AFORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTSE2
2049387-10AFORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTSE2
2160253-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, reflector (2)FLSTSE2
2260254-07REFLECTOR, amber (2)FLSTSE2
2345500016SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2460254-07REFLECTOR, amber (2)FLSTSE2

FRAME & JIFFY STAND

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1939SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
2520WCOTTER PINFLSTSE2
33233SCREWFLSTSE2
44512ASCREW (3)FLSTSE2
54813ASCREWFLSTSE2
610193WIRE CLAMPFLSTSE2
733708-94BEARING, sleeve (2)FLSTSE2
833670-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, jiffy stand, shift lever & footrest (chrome) w/ 33708-94FLSTSE2
945680-90FORK LOCK (specify key code)FLSTSE2
1047173-11BKOFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (2) (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
47173-11BZNFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (2) (scarlet red pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
47173-11DGMFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (2) (maple metallic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
1148315-60BEARING CUP (2)FLSTSE2
1248885-10POST ASSEMBLY, seat (granite)FLSTSE2
1349725-07SPRING, jiffy stand legFLSTSE2
1449768-11LEG, jiffy stand (chrome)FLSTSE2
1550003-89BCLEVIS PINFLSTSE2
50054-01BUMPER, jiffy stand (not illustrated)FLSTSE2
1650972-75FITTING, lubricationFLSTSE2
1753176-08BUSHING (2)FLSTSE2
1861081-92COVER, key head set (2)FLSTSE2
1962123-07BUMPERFLSTSE2
2068446-00PLUG (2)FLSTSE2
2171031-04KEY KIT, decoFLSTSE2
2271520-11LOCK SET, complete, w/ keys, saddlebag locks & fork lockFLSTSE2
2371452-91AKEY (specify key code) (2)FLSTSE2
2491625-04COVER KIT, motorcycleFLSTSE2
2594090-91TPLUGFLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
263594SCREW (HDI, England)FLSTSE2
2749716-08AJIFFY STAND SENSOR, w/ 72169-07, 72511-07BK, 73213-07 (HDI, England)FLSTSE2
2872169-07TERMINAL, pin #16-20 AWG (HDI, England) (3)FLSTSE2
2972511-07BKHOUSING, 3-way, pin (HDI, England)FLSTSE2
3073213-07RETAINER, X-mas tree clip (HDI, England)FLSTSE2

FORK, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14074ABOLT (2)FLSTSE2
24433ADJUSTER SCREW, right sideFLSTSE2
8195ADJUSTER SCREW, left sideFLSTSE2
34695SET SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
44867SCREWFLSTSE2
56534WASHER, hardened - right sideFLSTSE2
66535WASHER, hardened - left sideFLSTSE2
76724WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
87479NUTFLSTSE2
99270ABEARING, rear fork pivot (2)FLSTSE2
1011282RETAINING RING, fork bearing (2)FLSTSE2
1111514BUMPER, rear forkFLSTSE2
1244502-03COVER, pivot (2)FLSTSE2
1345764-00LOCKNUT, flange (2)FLSTSE2
1449404-11BZNREAR FORK (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
49404-11DGMREAR FORK (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
49404-11BKOREAR FORK (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
1547610-08PIVOT SHAFTFLSTSE2
1648048-00ABUSHING, rear fork (2)FLSTSE2
1748076-08SPACER, rear fork, left handFLSTSE2
1848619-07ASPACER, rear fork, right handFLSTSE2
1948185-09BKOINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
48185-11BZNINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
48185-11DGMINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
2048186-09BKOINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
48186-11BZNINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
48186-11DGMINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
2148194-11BKOINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
48194-11BZNINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
48194-11DGMINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
2248195-09BKOINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
48195-11BZNINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
48195-11DGMINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
2354549-04SHOCK ABSORBER, w/ 45764-00, 56182-00A & 56183-00 (2)FLSTSE2
2456182-00ABUSHING (2)FLSTSE2
2556183-00WASHER, w/ grommet (2)FLSTSE2
2660456-11SPLASH GUARDFLSTSE2

SEAT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1941SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
21327SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
33633NUT, seat mounting (2)FLSTSE2
43767BBOLTFLSTSE2
56036WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
66441WASHERFLSTSE2
76827WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
86828WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
914168-11LOGO, greyFLSTSE2
1014628-96EMBLEMFLSTSE2
1151676-97AKIT, hardware w/ 14628-96 & 6441FLSTSE2
1251884-11SEAT ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
1351950-11PILLION ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
1453508-95LATCH ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTSE2
1553509-95LATCH ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTSE2
1653602-95COMPRESSION SPRING, left (2)FLSTSE2
1753810-00BSIDEPLATE KITFLSTSE2
1854391-11BRACKET, backrest, chromeFLSTSE2
1954392-11UPRIGHT, sissybar, chromeFLSTSE2
2054393-11PAD, passenger backrestFLSTSE2
2112400014SPACER (2)FLSTSE2
2252400004PASSENGER STRAPFLSTSE2

FOOTRESTS & FOOTBOARDS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14016SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
24314SCREW, footpeg (2)FLSTSE2
34512ASCREW (6)FLSTSE2
47042LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE2
57716LOCKNUT (2)FLSTSE2
610866CLIP, master cylinder retentionFLSTSE2
711304RETAINING RING (2)FLSTSE2
833670-07BRACKET ASSEMBLY, left sideFLSTSE2
938115-11BRACKET ASSEMBLY, right sideFLSTSE2
1045041-01APIN, clevis (2)FLSTSE2
1150351-03MOUNT, footpeg (2)FLSTSE2
1250674-05BOLT, footboard hinge (2)FLSTSE2
1350683-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTSE2
1450688-04BOTTOM ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTSE2
1550912-72SPRING WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
1651050-05ASUPPORT, passenger footrest (2)FLSTSE2
1751453-09FOOTPEG BODY (2)FLSTSE2
1851459-09FOOTPEG TREAD (2)FLSTSE2
1951498-09AFOOTBOARD ASSEMBLY, rider, leftFLSTSE2
2051499-09AFOOTBOARD ASSEMBLY, rider, rightFLSTSE2
2190706-11BRACKET, saddlebags (2)FLSTSE2

HANDLEBAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12249SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
23210ASCREW (4)FLSTSE2
37068LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE2
11403AGROMMET, handlebar (not illustrated) (2)FLSTSE2
438113-11BRACKET, front HCU (2)FLSTSE2
553156-86BUSHING (rubber) (4)FLSTSE2
656153-73SPACER (2)FLSTSE2
756159-73CUP WASHER (3)FLSTSE2
856706-10RISERFLSTSE2
956895-08CLAMPFLSTSE2
1055800039HANDLEBARFLSTSE2

THROTTLE CONTROL

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110006CABLE STRAPFLSTSE2
232306-08SEAL CAPFLSTSE2
332310-08SENSOR, twist gripFLSTSE2
455936-09GRIP, throttle - right, w/ 56162-09FLSTSE2
555944-09GRIP, left, w/ 56162-09FLSTSE2
656162-09ENDCAP ASSEMBLY, hand grip (2)FLSTSE2
772102-94BKHOUSING, pin, 2 pinFLSTSE2
872112-94BKHOUSING, socketFLSTSE2
972142-94PIN LOCKFLSTSE2
1072152-94SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
1172188-07BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)FLSTSE2
1272194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
1372195-94SEAL PIN, 4-way receptacle (2)FLSTSE2
1472549-07TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FLSTSE2
1573212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, T-studFLSTSE2

WINDSHIELD & FAIRING

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13612SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
24015SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
34363SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
44365SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
54986SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
66771AWASHER (4)FLSTSE2
757639-10WINDSHIELDFLSTSE2
857650-11BKOFAIRING (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
57650-11BZNFAIRING (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
57650-11DHZFAIRING (roman gold)FLSTSE2
957654-10MOUNTING BRACKET, windshield, leftFLSTSE2
1057662-11BRACE ASSEMBLY, innerFLSTSE2
1157663-10MOUNTING BRACKET, windshield, rightFLSTSE2
1257664-10GASKET, inner brace windshieldFLSTSE2
1357665-10GASKET, windshieldFLSTSE2
1457757-11DHCAP, left inner fairingFLSTSE2
1557761-11DHCAP, right inner fairingFLSTSE2

SOUND SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1924SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
22804WSCREW (6)FLSTSE2
32995SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
43612SCREW (7)FLSTSE2
511952GASKET, inner fairingFLSTSE2
657746-11DHFAIRING, innerFLSTSE2
757747-11HOUSING, inner fairingFLSTSE2
857918-11DHMP3 DOOR, inner fairingFLSTSE2
957919-11POCKET, inner fairingFLSTSE2
1074112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
1174152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
1277200-11SPEAKER (2)FLSTSE2
1377204-11GRILLE, speaker (2)FLSTSE2
1477205-11TRIM RING, speaker (2)FLSTSE2
1577207-11HARNESS, amp. and controls, w/ 74112-98BK, 74152-98 and grommetFLSTSE2
1625700014DOOR GASKET, inner fairingFLSTSE2
1725700022GASKET, housing, frontFLSTSE2
1825700025GASKET, housing, leftFLSTSE2
1925700026GASKET, housing, rightFLSTSE2
2025700027GASKET, housing, rearFLSTSE2
2125700041GASKET, speaker, mid (8)FLSTSE2
iPod: To obtain service or support for the iPod provided with the motorcycle, see support.apple.com, visit an Apple Retail Store, or contact Apple, Inc. at 1-800-275-2273.

HEADLAMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13514SCREWFLSTSE2
24722BOLTFLSTSE2
34724BOLTFLSTSE2
46701WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
57038LOCKWASHERFLSTSE2
67073LOCKWASHER (3)FLSTSE2
77130WLOCKWASHERFLSTSE2
87230LOCKWASHER (3)FLSTSE2
97606LOCKNUTFLSTSE2
107716LOCKNUT (3)FLSTSE2
117800WNUTFLSTSE2
129847WIRE TERMINAL, female spade, right handFLSTSE2
9848WIRE TERMINAL, female spade, left hand (2)FLSTSE2
1367667-05MEDALLION, lensFLSTSE2
1467769-93ADAPTER RINGFLSTSE2
1567772-97MOUNTING BLOCKFLSTSE2
1669735-05BEZEL RINGFLSTSE2
1768297-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 in.FLSTSE2
1868329-03BULB, HB2/H4FLSTSE2
1968380-05BOOTFLSTSE2
2069609-00BOOT, rubberFLSTSE2
2169696-05SHELL ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 in.FLSTSE2
2272056-92INSULATOR, spade terminal, 3-wayFLSTSE2
2373154-96BKHOUSING, 4-place socketFLSTSE2
2473191-96TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
259898TERMINAL, female flag (HDI, Australia, England, Japan) (2)FLSTSE2
2653436-97BULB, position lamp (HDI, Australia, England, Japan)FLSTSE2
2768335-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, left dip, 5-3/4 in. (Australia, England, Japan)FLSTSE2
68341-05REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY, right dip, 5-3/4 in. (HDI)FLSTSE2
2868653-05SOCKET, position lamp (HDI, Australia, England, Japan)FLSTSE2
2969696-05SHELL ASSEMBLY, 5-3/4 in. (HDI, Australia, England, Japan)FLSTSE2

FENDER, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13485ASCREW (4)FLSTSE2
27531LOCKNUT (4)FLSTSE2
359962-11DGNFENDER (scarlet red pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
59962-11DGOFENDER (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
59962-11DGPFENDER (maple metallic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2

FENDERS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13056SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
23767BBOLT (2)FLSTSE2
34266ASCREW (2)FLSTSE2
44997SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
56400HBWASHER (4)FLSTSE2
66701WASHER (4)FLSTSE2
77434WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
87792NUT (2)FLSTSE2
931820-11CADDY, ECMFLSTSE2
1031821-11BRACKET ASSEMBLY, ECM mountingFLSTSE2
1147809-08BHPSUPPORT, left (chrome)FLSTSE2
47813-08BHPSUPPORT, right (chrome)FLSTSE2
1251760-10TRIM, pillion mount (rubber) (3)FLSTSE2
1351761-10TRIM, pillion mount (chrome) (3)FLSTSE2
1451803-07STUD PLATE ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
1553683-96DOCKING POINT, front (2)FLSTSE2
1653684-96ADOCKING POINT, rear (2)FLSTSE2
1753967-06DOCKING POINT, mini (4)FLSTSE2
1859457-10COVER ASSEMBLY, left hand fender support (chrome)FLSTSE2
59458-10COVER ASSEMBLY, right hand fender support (chrome)FLSTSE2
1959560-10BRACKET, inner, leftFLSTSE2
59633-10BRACKET, inner, rightFLSTSE2
2059641-11DGNFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (scarlet red pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
59641-11DGOFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
59641-11DGPFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (maple metallic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
2159646-10ADHESIVE (2)FLSTSE2
2259768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KIT (3)FLSTSE2
2369490-07REFLECTOR, red (2)FLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2460176-11DGNFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (scarlet red pearl) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
60176-11DGOFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (candy cobalt) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
60176-11DGPFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (maple metallic) (Canada)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
2560254-07REFLECTOR, amber (HDI) (2)FLSTSE2

LICENSE PLATE BRACKET

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13063SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
259988-72AREFLECTOR (red) (California, Canada & Domestic only)FLSTSE2
360182-10BUMPER, license plate bracketFLSTSE2
460907-09BRACKET, license plate (California, Canada & Domestic only)FLSTSE2
573255-10BRACKETFLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
64699SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
76099WASHER (HDI) (2)FLSTSE2
859259-90REFLECTOR, red (HDI)FLSTSE2
960291-10ABRACKET (HDI)FLSTSE2

FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14197BOLTFLSTSE2
24763SCREWFLSTSE2
35818ABUSHING, front tank mount (2)FLSTSE2
411805SPACER, left sideFLSTSE2
511806SPACER, right sideFLSTSE2
66702WASHERFLSTSE2
77862ACORN NUTFLSTSE2
87965TEE NUTFLSTSE2
910006CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTSE2
1010038ACLAMP, fuel crossover hose (2)FLSTSE2
10102CLIP (not illustrated)FLSTSE2
1110226FASTENER, nylonFLSTSE2
11A11323O-RINGFLSTSE2
11B11387AO-RINGFLSTSE2
1211529RUBBER TRIM, fuel tankFLSTSE2
1311533RETAINING RING (2)FLSTSE2
1461109-85DGASKETFLSTSE2
1561272-92BCAP, fuel filler, right, w/ 61109-85DFLSTSE2
1661625-11DGNFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
61625-11DGOFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
61625-11DGPFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
1762189-08CHECK VALVE, outFLSTSE2
1862329-11MEDALLION, left sideFLSTSE2
62334-11MEDALLION, right sideFLSTSE2
1962880-00GROMMET, fuel tank, upper rearFLSTSE2
2062881-00GROMMET, fuel tank, lower rear & front (3)FLSTSE2
2162900-01DFUEL LINE, from tank to intakeFLSTSE2
75307-07ADAPTER KIT, fuel level sensor (not illustrated)FLSTSE2
2261100001VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, fuel tankFLSTSE2
2361100003VENT HOSE, shortFLSTSE2
NOTE: Hose or insulator is sold in bulk length under the following part numbers. Cut to length.
2462555-95INSULATOR, 5/8 in. I.D. (nylon) (8 ft. length)FLSTSE2
2563521-95AHOSE, 5/16 in. I.D. x 5/8 in. O.D. (rubber) (25 ft. length)FLSTSE2

FUEL PUMP

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11311DSCREW (10)FLSTSE2
27576NUTFLSTSE2
310006CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTSE2
410065CABLE STRAPFLSTSE2
510871CLAMP (2)FLSTSE2
611387AO-RINGFLSTSE2
761011-04AFILTER, fuel w/ O-ringFLSTSE2
861015-04AFUEL REGULATOR KIT, w/ O-rings, spacer & screenFLSTSE2
961192-96AGASKET, fuel guageFLSTSE2
1061381-02GASKET, top plateFLSTSE2
1162143-11TUBE, ROV to top plateFLSTSE2
1262155-11VALVE, roll overFLSTSE2
1362158-11BRACKET, ROVFLSTSE2
1472904-01BKHOUSING, 4-way pinFLSTSE2
1572990-01TERMINAL, pin (3)FLSTSE2
1675241-08FUEL GAUGEFLSTSE2
1775252-11TOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61381-02 & 75282-08AFLSTSE2
1875276-08ASENDER, fuel levelFLSTSE2
1975282-08AFILTER MODULE ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
2075284-08MODULE ASSEMBLY, fuel pump w/ 75289-08 & 75290-08FLSTSE2
2175289-08KIT-HARNESS ASSEMBLY, fuel pumpFLSTSE2
2275290-08STRAINER, fuel pumpFLSTSE2
2391072-11BUMPER, rubberFLSTSE2
2460900003TOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61381-02FLSTSE2

OIL TANK & LINES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14216SCREW (3)FLSTSE2
24217SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
35775WASHER (3)FLSTSE2
48144CLIP NUT (2)FLSTSE2
510208CLAMP (3)FLSTSE2
610216CLIP, oil linesFLSTSE2
711105O-RINGFLSTSE2
811326O-RING (3)FLSTSE2
911447GROMMET (3)FLSTSE2
1033525-07OIL LINE, feedFLSTSE2
1133531-07OIL LINE, returnFLSTSE2
1245468-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, vent, w/ 11326, & 63783-00FLSTSE2
1345806-07OIL LINE, ventFLSTSE2
1462488-11BZNOIL TANK (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
62488-11DGMOIL TANK (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
62509-04BKOOIL TANK (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
1562769-00ABRACKET, oil tank topFLSTSE2
1662845-00AFILLER CAP, w/ dipstickFLSTSE2
1763553-00BHOSE, oil tank drainFLSTSE2
1863601-00CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY, oil line, w/ 11326 & 63632-00 (2)FLSTSE2
1963632-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (2)FLSTSE2
2063783-00OIL LINE RETAINER ASSEMBLY (3)FLSTSE2
2163611-00HOSE, oil feedFLSTSE2
2260328-98BPLUG ASSEMBLY, magnetic drain, w/ 11105FLSTSE2

EXHAUST SYSTEM

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
27593NUT (4)FLSTSE2
37601LOCKNUT (2)FLSTSE2
49955CLAMP, shield (4)FLSTSE2
510074CLAMP, shield (4)FLSTSE2
10147CLIP, connector O² sensor (not illustrated) (2)FLSTSE2
627683-07OXYGEN SENSOR, w/ 27714-06, 72009-05, & 72011-05 (2)FLSTSE2
27714-06SEAL RING (not illustrated) (2)FLSTSE2
711860STUD, spacer (2)FLSTSE2
865296-95ACLAMP, muffler (2)FLSTSE2
965184-02FLANGE, exhaust pipe (2)FLSTSE2
1065872-09MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (California, Canada, Domestic) (2)FLSTSE2
1166846-10SHIELD, muffler, frontFLSTSE2
66876-09SHIELD, muffler, rearFLSTSE2
1265702-00ASHIELD, rear exhaustFLSTSE2
1365715-10SHIELD, front exhaustFLSTSE2
1465521-10KIT-CLAMP, interconnect (2)FLSTSE2
1566737-10TUBE ASSEMBLY, interconnectFLSTSE2
1665324-83BGASKET, exhaust portFLSTSE2
1765325-83ARETAINING RING, exhaust gasket (2)FLSTSE2
1865830-10GASKET, exhaust interconnect (2)FLSTSE2
1966780-10EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, frontFLSTSE2
2066781-10EXHAUST PIPE ASSEMBLY, rear (Domestic, California, Canada)FLSTSE2
2172009-05HOUSING, 2-way pin (2)FLSTSE2
2272011-05WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
233574SCREW (HDI, England) (4)FLSTSE2
2465463-00SHIELD, muffler, front/rear (HDI, England) (2)FLSTSE2
2565682-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, front/rear (Australia, HDI, England & Japan) (2-Japan)FLSTSE2
65685-07MUFFLER ASSEMBLY, rear (Australia, HDI & England)FLSTSE2
2666763-07EXHAUST ACTUATOR CABLE, w/ 66767-07 (HDI, England)FLSTSE2
2766767-07RETAINER, cable (HDI, England)FLSTSE2
2866785-10EXHAUST PIPE, rear (Australia, HDI & England)FLSTSE2
2966797-07BRACKET, exhaust actuator (HDI, England)FLSTSE2
3070991-07EXHAUST ACTUATOR, w/ 71019-07 (HDI, England)FLSTSE2
3171019-07SHROUD, exhaust actuator (HDI, England)FLSTSE2

BATTERY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14312CSCREW (2)FLSTSE2
265989-97CBATTERY, sealedFLSTSE2
366415-08ACOVER, battery terminalFLSTSE2
470111-07CADDYFLSTSE2
570060-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery negativeFLSTSE2
670078-08ACABLE ASSEMBLY, battery positive, w/ 70593-08FLSTSE2
770593-08BOOTFLSTSE2

CONSOLE, FUEL TANK

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12325SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
22501ASCREW (8)FLSTSE2
34620SCREWFLSTSE2
410103CLIP, adhesive, largeFLSTSE2
553202-04SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
667223-00AGASKET, speedometerFLSTSE2
767263-11SPEEDOMETER/TACHOMETER, 5-mph/kphFLSTSE2
868513-95BEZEL, housing, warning lampFLSTSE2
968551-07WARNING JEWELFLSTSE2
1071104-11HARNESS ASSEMBLY, indicator, w/ 72662-11FLSTSE2
1171758-11CONSOLE, fuel tank, bottom (chrome)FLSTSE2
1271759-10TRIM, instrument panelFLSTSE2
1371786-10NUT PLATE ASSEMBLY, console mountFLSTSE2
1471815-11CONSOLE, fuel tank, top (chrome)FLSTSE2
1572662-11TERMINAL, socket, #22 AWGFLSTSE2
1673359-11LED CONSOLE LIGHT, CVO logo, w/ 74102-98BK, 74142-98 & 74190-98FLSTSE2
1773423-11NAMEPLATE, keyless, greyFLSTSE2
1874102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FLSTSE2
1974142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
2074190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
2110200010SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
2225700059RUBBER GASKET, indicator lightsFLSTSE2
2369200155GASKET, indicator lightsFLSTSE2

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR AND TURN SIGNALS, LEFT, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
1A3658SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
27744JAM NUT (2)FLSTSE2
311402GROMMETFLSTSE2
467015-02SCREW LOCK (2)FLSTSE2
567355-04ABRACKET, left turn signal mountFLSTSE2
667822-88BALL STUD (2)FLSTSE2
869325-02LENS (2)FLSTSE2
969331-02BULB, front turn signals (amber) (2)FLSTSE2
1070742-11SWITCH MODULE, left, w/ turn signal (chrome)FLSTSE2
1171180-11KEY CAP, brake/clutchFLSTSE2
1371748-11HOUSING, left, upper (chrome)FLSTSE2
1471749-11HOUSING, left, lower (chrome)FLSTSE2
1572908-11HOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTSE2
1672910-11TERMINAL, socket #20-22 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
1772933-11KEY CAP, left turnFLSTSE2
1872935-11KEY CAP, lightsFLSTSE2
1972936-11KEY CAP, horn/tripFLSTSE2
2072941-11BRACKET, lower switchFLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2168163-84BULB (HDI) (2)FLSTSE2
2368976-00LENS (HDI) (2)FLSTSE2
2471106-11SWITCH MODULE, left, w/ turn signal (chrome) (HDI)FLSTSE2
Index number 7 is not used in this illustration.Index number 12 is not used in this illustration.

SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR AND TURN SIGNALS, RIGHT, FRONT

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
1A3658SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
25118SEAL PINFLSTSE2
37744JAM NUT (2)FLSTSE2
411402GROMMETFLSTSE2
567015-02SCREW LOCK (2)FLSTSE2
667316-03BBRACKET, right turn signal mountFLSTSE2
767822-88BALL STUD (2)FLSTSE2
1069325-02LENS (smoked) (2)FLSTSE2
1169331-02BULB, front turn signals (2)FLSTSE2
1271750-11HOUSING, right, upper (chrome)FLSTSE2
1372906-11HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
1472908-11HOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTSE2
1572910-11TERMINAL, socket #20-22 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
1672932-11HOUSING, right, lower (chrome)FLSTSE2
1772934-11KEY CAP, right turnFLSTSE2
1872937-11KEY CAP, off/run, w/ pins & springsFLSTSE2
1972938-11KEY CAP, hazardFLSTSE2
2072939-11KEY CAP, cruiseFLSTSE2
2172940-11BRACKET, lower switchFLSTSE2
2272947-11SWITCH MODULE, right, w/ turn signal (smoked)FLSTSE2
2372955-11SWITCH MODULE, brake/clutchFLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2468163-84BULB (HDI) (2)FLSTSE2
2668976-00LENS (amber) (HDI) (2)FLSTSE2
2771110-11SWITCH MODULE, right, w/ turn signal (amber) (HDI)FLSTSE2
Index numbers 8 and 9 are not used in this illustration.

TAIL LAMP & TURN SIGNALS, REAR

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13022ASCREW (Canada)FLSTSE2
23576SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
34628SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
47964NUT, staked J-type, 1/4-20 (Canada) (2)FLSTSE2
568026-99SCREW, tail lamp (2)FLSTSE2
668066-99ABASE ASSEMBLY, tail light, chrome, w/ 68296-99A & 68830-99A (Canada)FLSTSE2
768167-04BULB, wedge base(Canada)FLSTSE2
868168-89ABULB, turn signals (clear) (2)FLSTSE2
968217-00LENS (red)FLSTSE2
1068245-03TAIL LAMP (Canada)FLSTSE2
1168296-99ATAIL LIGHT BASE, chromeFLSTSE2
1268370-03ASOCKET ASSEMBLY, w/ 68167-04, 73154-96BK & 73191-96 (Canada) (2)FLSTSE2
1368830-99ACIRCUIT BOARD & COVERFLSTSE2
1469325-02LENS (smoked) (Canada)FLSTSE2
1569330-02BULB, turn signal (amber) (Canada) (2)FLSTSE2
1670445-11HARNESS, rear lamps, w/ 70523-06, 72914-01BK, 72991-01, 73152-96BK, 73156-96BK & 73191-96 (Canada)FLSTSE2
1770523-06CONDUIT, harness (Canada)FLSTSE2
1870524-06CONDUIT, harnessFLSTSE2
1972914-01BKHOUSING, 4-way socket, (black) (2)FLSTSE2
2072991-01TERMINAL, socket, #18-22 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
2173152-96BKHOUSING, 2-place socket (Canada)FLSTSE2
2273154-96BKHOUSING, 4-way socket (Canada)FLSTSE2
2373156-96BKHOUSING, 6-place socket (Canada)FLSTSE2
2473191-96TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (Domestic & Canada) (2-Canada)FLSTSE2
2573322-10LIGHTBAR, license turn signalFLSTSE2
2673360-10LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ lens, license plate (Canada)FLSTSE2
2773361-10LIGHT ASSEMBLY, w/ lens, license plateFLSTSE2
2873363-10TURN SIGNAL (Domestic) (chrome) (2)FLSTSE2
2973365-10TURN SIGNAL (Canada) (2)FLSTSE2
3090563-94SCREW, 5/16-18x2 (2)FLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3172991-01TERMINAL, socket, #18-22 AWG (England, HDI) (2)FLSTSE2
3273366-10TURN SIGNAL (Australia, England, HDI, Japan) (2)FLSTSE2

HORN

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13563SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
26109WASHERFLSTSE2
37495NUTFLSTSE2
47549AACORN NUTFLSTSE2
58108SPEEDNUT (2)FLSTSE2
669048-08COVER, horn (chrome)FLSTSE2
769060-90FHORN ASSEMBLY, w/ 7495 nutFLSTSE2
869062-91ACLAMPFLSTSE2
969120-91BRACKET, hornFLSTSE2
1069123-92AMOUNT, horn (rubber)FLSTSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (1 OF 3)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-11MAIN WIRING HARNESSFLSTSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
15118SEAL PINFLSTSE2
26990PLUG, weather, 6-way pinFLSTSE2
39819TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, #12 AWGX2FLSTSE2
49842TERMINAL RING, .31 10-12 GAFLSTSE2
510006CABLE STRAP (3)FLSTSE2
610065CABLE STRAP (22)FLSTSE2
710147CLIP, connectorFLSTSE2
810177CABLE STRAPFLSTSE2
911785FASTENER, push-in (2)FLSTSE2
1070974-08ALOOM SHIELD, wire harnessFLSTSE2
1170982-08WIRE SHIELDFLSTSE2
1271044-11WIRE TROUGHFLSTSE2
1372007-05HOUSING, 2-way socket (4)FLSTSE2
1472010-05WIRE SEAL, #22-26 AWG (green) (12)FLSTSE2
1572012-07HOUSING, 5-way socketFLSTSE2
1672014-07SEAL PINFLSTSE2
1772024-08TERMINAL, socket, #20-22 AWG (6)FLSTSE2
1872063-06HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
1972064-06HOUSING, 3-way socket (2)FLSTSE2
2072066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket (black) (3)FLSTSE2
2172079-08HOUSING, 73-way socketFLSTSE2
2272081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFLSTSE2
2372094-06TERMINAL, socket, female #18 AWG (8)FLSTSE2
2472096-06WIRE SEAL, #18 AWG (yellow) (8)FLSTSE2
2572111-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (gray)FLSTSE2
2672115-08COVER, 90°, 73-way socket housingFLSTSE2
2772106-94BKPIN HOUSING, 6-way (black)FLSTSE2
2872135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (gray) (3)FLSTSE2
2972146-94PIN LOCK, sec 6FLSTSE2
3072155-08SECONDARY LOCK, 73-way socket housingFLSTSE2
3172157-08PLR, GT280, 73-way socket housingFLSTSE2
3272168-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (9)FLSTSE2
3372169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (8)FLSTSE2
3472190-94TERMINAL, pin, #16-18 AWG (3)FLSTSE2
3572194-94TERMINAL, pin, 20 AWG (3)FLSTSE2
3672199-94CONNECTOR ANCHORFLSTSE2
3772209-11COVERFLSTSE2
3872213-94TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (6)FLSTSE2
3972222-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (17)FLSTSE2
4072226-11TERMINAL, socket, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (2 OF 3)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLSTSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
4172227-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (5)FLSTSE2
4272242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 ringFLSTSE2
4372251-07SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (yellow) (2)FLSTSE2
4472254-94TERMINAL RING, .25 stud, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE2
4572256-11SEAL PIN, .6mm plug (13)FLSTSE2
4672283-09TERMINAL, female, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE2
4772290-94TERMINAL, insulated (2)FLSTSE2
4872291-94TERMINAL, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE2
4972295-94HOUSING, starter connectionFLSTSE2
5072298-95WIRE SEAL, #14-18 AWG (green) (4)FLSTSE2
5172308-97TERMINAL, female, #12-14 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
5272314-01MAXI-FUSE, 40 AMPFLSTSE2
5372330-95FUSE, 15 AMP (blue) (4)FLSTSE2
5472350-11HOUSING, one-wayFLSTSE2
5572356-95TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
5672369-08BRACKET, fuse block holder (black)FLSTSE2
5772402-07HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
5872405-98BKCONNECTOR, push on 90 degreeFLSTSE2
5972406-07AHOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTSE2
6072407-07TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
6172408-07WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (blue) (4)FLSTSE2
6272413-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
6372414-07BKHOUSING, 6-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
6472440-08SEAL PIN, .6mm plug (19)FLSTSE2
6572473-07SEAL PIN (5)FLSTSE2
6672478-07BKHOUSING, 8-way, pin (black)FLSTSE2
6772483-08BKHOUSING, 6-way, socket (black)FLSTSE2
6872484-08TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (12)FLSTSE2
6972486-08SEAL WIRE, #20 AWG (green) (12)FLSTSE2
7072495-08TERMINAL, socket, #12-14 AWG (gold)FLSTSE2
7172500-07ABKHOUSING, 20-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
7272512-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socketFLSTSE2
7372518-01HOUSING, socket, 2-way (red)FLSTSE2
7472519-09BKDUST CAPFLSTSE2
7572543-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
7672544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way femaleFLSTSE2
7772553-07DUST CAP, 5-pinFLSTSE2
7872556-08WIRE SEAL, #12-14 AWGFLSTSE2
7972575-11SECONDARY LOCKFLSTSE2

WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (3 OF 3)

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
70132-11MAIN WIRING HARNESS (CONTINUED)FLSTSE2
NOTE: Includes the following parts.
8072581-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (gold) (12)FLSTSE2
8172582-11FUSE BLOCK, maxi/miniFLSTSE2
8272586-11COVER, fuse block, maxi/miniFLSTSE2
8372587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse block, maxi/miniFLSTSE2
8472593-11TERMINAL, socket, #14-16 AWG (gold) (3)FLSTSE2
8572594-11DUST CAP, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
8672595-11SEAL, fuse block, maxi/miniFLSTSE2
8772596-11BRACKET, electrical connector, RHFLSTSE2
8872597-11BRACKET, electrical connector, LHFLSTSE2
8972599-10CPA AXIAL LOCKING STRAPFLSTSE2
9072605-08TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (gold) (37)FLSTSE2
9172606-08HOUSING, 2-way socket (2)FLSTSE2
9272609-08SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (black) (3)FLSTSE2
9372610-08SEAL, cable, #18-20 AWG (white) (6)FLSTSE2
9472611-07TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
9572663-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (silver) (6)FLSTSE2
9672720-07HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
9772721-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
9872904-01BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)FLSTSE2
9972905-11HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
10072907-11HOUSING, 4-way pin (2)FLSTSE2
10172909-11TERMINAL, pin, #20-21 AWG (9)FLSTSE2
10272914-01BKHOUSING, 4-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
10372990-01TERMINAL, pin, #18-22 AWG (8)FLSTSE2
10472991-01TERMINAL, socket, #18-22 AWG (3)FLSTSE2
10573102-96BKPIN HOUSING, 2 placeFLSTSE2
10673104-96BKHOUSING, 4-pinFLSTSE2
10773190-96TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (6)FLSTSE2
10873213-07RETAINER, x-mas tree clip (2)FLSTSE2
10973229-11BRACKET, fuse block mountingFLSTSE2
11073304-04TERMINAL, .31 socket, #10 AWG (3)FLSTSE2
11173305-04SEAL WIRE, #10 AWG (blue) (3)FLSTSE2
11274102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FLSTSE2
11374112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
11474120-08DC LEAD ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
11574142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
11674152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
11774190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
11874191-98TERMINAL, socket (2)FLSTSE2
11969200027WEATHER PLUG, 2-pin housingFLSTSE2

WIRING HARNESS, CONSOLE OVERLAY

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12325SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
268513-95BEZEL, housing, warning lampFLSTSE2
368551-07WARNING JEWELFLSTSE2
470148-11WIRING HARNESS, console overlayFLSTSE2
571104-11HARNESS ASSEMBLY, indicatorFLSTSE2
672066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket, female (black) (3)FLSTSE2
772094-06TERMINAL, socket, #18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTSE2
872096-06WIRE SEAL, #18 AWG (yellow) (4)FLSTSE2
972130-04HOUSING, 12-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
1072135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (gray)FLSTSE2
1172168-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (8)FLSTSE2
1272189-04SEAL PIN (2)FLSTSE2
1372479-07BKHOUSING, 8-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
1474112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
1574152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
1674191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLSTSE2
1774196-04TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (10)FLSTSE2
1874197-04SECONDARY LOCK, 12-way socketFLSTSE2

SWITCHES

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13391SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
24867SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
10092J-CLAMP, right side only (not illustrated)FLSTSE2
311778FASTENER, push-inFLSTSE2
427715-07PURGE SOLENOIDFLSTSE2
533926-06BSWITCH, neutral indicator, w/ O-ringFLSTSE2
640662-11ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT (ECU), ABSFLSTSE2
745680-90FORK LOCK (specify key code)FLSTSE2
861081-92COVER, key head set (2)FLSTSE2
968926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06FLSTSE2
66373-06BATTERY, 3V CR2032FLSTSE2
1068958-07CSIRENFLSTSE2
1169309-10BATTERY, siren alarmFLSTSE2
1269993-11BODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 434 MHZFLSTSE2
1370354-11BRACKET, electricalFLSTSE2
1471031-04KEY KIT, decoFLSTSE2
1571452-91AKEY (specify key code) (2)FLSTSE2
1671520-11LOCK SET (2)FLSTSE2
1772023-51DSTOPLAMP SWITCH, rearFLSTSE2
1872314-01MAXI-FUSE, 40-ampFLSTSE2
1972330-95FUSE, 15-ampFLSTSE2
2072369-08BRACKET, fuse block holder,(black)FLSTSE2
2172596-11BRACKET, electrical connectors, right (located behind steering head)FLSTSE2
72597-11BRACKET, electrical connectors, left (located behind steering head)FLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
2269995-11REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06 (Japan)FLSTSE2
66373-06BATTERY, 3V CR2032 (Japan)FLSTSE2
2369997-11BODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 315 MHZ (Japan)FLSTSE2

SADDLEBAGS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13601SCREW (1)FLSTSE2
24359SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
37041LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE2
47128LOCKWASHERFLSTSE2
57586JAM NUTFLSTSE2
659407-01REFLECTOR, assembly (red)FLSTSE2
771520-11LOCK SET, w/ fork lock, keys and key coversFLSTSE2
884850-92NUT, latchFLSTSE2
988257-07ALATCH KITFLSTSE2
1090491-11MOUNTING BAR, right sideFLSTSE2
90611-11MOUNTING BAR, left sideFLSTSE2
1190585-06KNOB, latchFLSTSE2
1290597-11BEZEL, lockFLSTSE2
1390655-11GASKET, left sideFLSTSE2
90993-11GASKET, right sideFLSTSE2
1490671-11CAM LOCKFLSTSE2
1590692-11TETHERFLSTSE2
1690694-11PLATE, tetherFLSTSE2
1790706-11DOCKING BRACKETFLSTSE2
1890996-11CAP, mounting bracket (2)FLSTSE2
1990997-11PLATE, mounting, right sideFLSTSE2
90200300PLATE, mounting, left sideFLSTSE2
2011900006O-RINGFLSTSE2
2111900007O-RING, squareFLSTSE2
2290200402TUB, left side saddlebagFLSTSE2
90200403TUB, right side saddlebagFLSTSE2
2390200404LID, left side saddlebagFLSTSE2
90200405LID, right side saddlebagFLSTSE2
2490200406LOCK ASSEMBLY, right side saddlebag, keyed to matchFLSTSE2
90200407LOCK ASSEMBLY, left side saddlebag, keyed to matchFLSTSE2
2590200416LATCH, saddlebag (2)FLSTSE2
2690300019LOCK STOPFLSTSE2
2791800006SCREW, short (4)FLSTSE2
2891800007SCREW, long (3)FLSTSE2
2992800001BUMPER, wearFLSTSE2
29A90521-11SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left w/ 3601, 90585-06, 90655-11, 90694-11, 90996-11, 11900007, 90200402, 90200404, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001FLSTSE2
90530-11SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right w/ 3601, 90585-06, 90694-11, 90993-11, 90996-11, 11900007, 90200403, 90200405, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001FLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
3059409-01REFLECTOR (amber) (HDI)FLSTSE2

MIRRORS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
16771AWASHER (2)FLSTSE2
27127LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE2
37736ACORN NUT (2)FLSTSE2
492341-09MIRROR ASSEMBLY, right (chrome)FLSTSE2
92342-09MIRROR ASSEMBLY, left (chrome)FLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
57720ACORN NUT (HDI) (2)FLSTSE2
692448-11MIRROR ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (HDI)FLSTSE2
92447-11MIRROR ASSEMBLY, left (chrome) (HDI)FLSTSE2

LABELS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
115368-01ALABEL, batteryFLSTSE2
215370-01ALABEL, mirror warningFLSTSE2
328012-09LABEL, warningFLSTSE2
INTERNATIONAL MODELS ONLY
414272-06LABEL, shift pattern (Japan)FLSTSE2

EVAPORATIVE EMISSIONS COMPONENTS

Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
NOTE: These parts are required for motorcycles sold in the state of California.
14069ASCREW (3)FLSTSE2
227050-11CARBON CANISTER ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
327246-11EVAPORATIVE LINE, tank to canisterFLSTSE2
427715-07PURGE SOLENOID (2)FLSTSE2
528840-11VENTLINE ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
628841-11HOSEFLSTSE2
728860-11HOSE, canister to purgeFLSTSE2
828864-11VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, lowerFLSTSE2
926500001EVAPORATIVE SYSTEM ASSEMBLY, upperFLSTSE2
1061100001VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, tankFLSTSE2
Part No.Description
1039SCREW 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 hex flange head (Grade 8)
1062SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 TORX head (Grade 8)
1090ASCREW 5/16-18 X 3-3/4 hex flange head with seal ring
1311DSCREW No. 8-32 X 1/2 Phillips truss head, self-sealing
1327SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 socket button head
1775SCREW 1/4-20 X 4 hex socket head (Grade 8)
2325SCREW No. 6 X 3/4 cross recess pan head, self-tapping
2501ASCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 hex head, self-tapping
2573SCREW No. 8-32 X 5/8 pan head
2804WSCREW No. 6-32 X 1/2 Pozidriv pan head
29269-83ASCREW 15/16-18 X 5/8 hex button head, with lockpatch
2941SCREW 1/4-20 X 35/64 socket head, self-tapping (Grade 5)
2980SCREW M6 X 1 X 16mm hex flange head
2995SCREW No. 10-16 X 3/4 pan head
3007SCREW No. 10-32 X 3/8 socket head
3022ASCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket fillister head, with lockpatch
3050SCREW No. 10-24 X 1-3/8 TORX head
3056SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 TORX button head
3061SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 SEMS hex head
3063SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 hex button head, with lock patch
3109SCREW 7/16-14 X 2-5/8 hex cap with washer, lock patch
3110BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 hex head
3210ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 knurled head
3233SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/4 socket head
3249SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/16 socket head (Grade 8)
3275SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 socket head (Grade 8)
3368SCREW 9/16-1/2 X 3 hex head (Grade 8)
3391SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 hex flange head
3485ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3514SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 fillister head (Grade 5)
35241-06NUT 1-3/4-20 X .350 X 2-1/4 hex head
35244-06SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head
35259-06SCREW No. 10-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 8)
3537SCREW 1/4-28 X 1/2 flange head, with lockpatch
3563SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
3574SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 flange
3576SCREW 5/16-18 X 1/2 hex head, with washer.
3594SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 knurled head (Grade 8)
3601SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head (Grade 8)
3612SCREW No. 10-16 X 1/2 TORX pan head, self-tapping
3655ASCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 TORX pan head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
3692ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex head, with lockpatch
3693ASCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 hex head, with lockpatch
3699DSCREW 3/8-16 X 2.0 hex flange head (Grade 8)
3736BSCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 hex flange head, with lockpatch
3767BBOLT 1/4-20 X 5/8 hex head (Grade 5)
3798MSCREW M5 X 0.8 X 12 socket head
3938SCREW button hex socket
3953WBOLT 5/16-24 X 1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
3983SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-5/8 hex flange head, with washer (Grade 8)
3987BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4015SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
4016SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 socket button head
4042SCREW M8 X 1.25 X 35 hex button head
4069ASCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 knurled head
4074ABOLT 1/2-13 X 2 hex head, shoulder
4168ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 self-tapping
4192SCREW 5/16-24 X 59/64 hex head
4196SCREW 5/16-24 X 2-3/4 TORX button head
4197BOLT 3/8-16 X 3-3/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4216SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4217SCREW 5/16-18 X 1.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
4266ASCREW 3/8-16 X 7/8 button head (Grade 5)
4293SCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 TORX button head
4312CSCREW M6 X 1.0 X 14mm, SEMS flange head (stainless)
4313SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 socket head
4314SCREW 3/4-16 X 3 TORX head (Grade 8)
4350ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 socket head
43567-92SCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX pan head, with lockpatch
4359SCREW 5/16-18 X 7/8 socket button head
4363SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 socket button head
4365SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 socket button head (Grade 8)
4400BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-11/16 hex head with Scotch grip (Grade 8)
4407SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 hex head, with washer
4419SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SEMS hex head
4453BOLT 1/4-20 X 7/8 hex head SPECIAL WITH TAPPED HOLE
4481SCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4512ASCREW 3/8-16 X 1 TORX recessed button head (Grade 8)
4620SCREW No. 10-24 x 5/8 hex socket button head
4628SCREW #6-32 X 5/16 socket button head
4695SET SCREW 1/4-20 X 1/4 hex drive
4699SCREW button, TORX / lock
4705SCREW 1/4-20 X 11/16 SEMS socket head, with lockpatch
4717ASCREW 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch
4718ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 knurled head, with lockpatch
4722BOLT 3/8-16 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4724BOLT 3/8-24 X 1-1/2 hex head (Grade 5)
4729BOLT 7/16-20 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4740ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 knurled head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
4741ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1 socket head, with lockpatch
4751SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 hex head, with lockpatch (Grade 8) (zinc)
4763SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 TORX button head (Grade 5)
4775SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
4813ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4814ASCREW 1/4-20 X 1-1/8 knurled head, with lockpatch
4867SCREW hex head, socket
4945SCREW 7/16-20 UNRF X 1-1/4 hex head (zinc plate)
4997SCREW 3/8-16 X 2.25 TORX button head
4998SCREW 5/16-24 X 5/8 TORX button head
53202-04SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 cap internal hex
54321-85NUT No. 8-32 X 1/2 X 1/8 (brass)
5775WASHER 11/32 X 1/2 X 31/64
6019WASHER 3/8 X 29/32 X 1/16
6036WASHER 17/64 X 1 X 1/16
6057WASHER 1/2 X 7/8 X 3/16, nylon
6099WASHER 1/4 X 7/16 X 1/16
6109WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/8
6119WASHER 1/4 X 9/16 X 1/16
6150WWASHER 3/16 X 3/8 X 1/16
6235WASHER 1/4 X 23/32 X 1/16
6237WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/8 X 5/64
6294WASHER 3/8 X 1-1/8 X 7/32
6314WWASHER 21/64 X 9/16 X 1/8 (zinc)
6400HBWASHER 5/16 X 13/16 X 3/32
6421WASHER 21/64 X 1-1/2 X 1/16 offset 7/32
6441WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16 nylon
6456WASHER 13/32 X 1-3/16 X 9/64
6497HWWASHER 29/64 X 1-1/8 X 1/16
6516HWWASHER 7/16 X 1-1/8 X 1/8
6530WASHER 1/2 X 1 X 3/16
6532WASHER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8
6534WASHER 3/8 X 1-3/4 X 3/32 hardened
6535WASHER 5/16 X 1-1/4 X 3/32 hardened
6553WASHER 1 X 1-1/2 X 5/16 hardened
6594WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/8 X 3/32
6655WASHER 5/8 X 1-1/2 X 7/64
6701WASHER 3/8 X 13/16 X 1/16
6702WASHER 5/16 X 11/16 X 1/16
6703WASHER 1/4 X 5/8 X 1/16
6724WASHER 21/32 X 1-1/16 X 1/16
6762BWASHER 11/16 X 29/32 X 1/32
6771AWASHER 5/16 X 1/2 X 1/16
68026-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 1 Phillips pan head (stainless)
68042-99SCREW No. 8-32 X 3/8 TORX head
68120-00SCREW No. 8-32 x 1-2 TORX head, self-tapping
6827WASHER 13/16 X 1/2 X 1/32
7038LOCKWASHER 3/8
7039LOCKWASHER 7/16
703BSCREW 1/4-20 X 7/16 TORX socket button head
7041LOCKWASHER 5/16
7042LOCKWASHER 5/16 high collar
7062LOCKWASHER M8.4 X 13 X 1.2
7068LOCKWASHER 1/2
7073LOCKWASHER 1/4 external tooth
7081LOCKWASHER M5 stainless steel
7127LOCKWASHER 5/16 internal tooth
7128LOCKWASHER 9/32 internal tooth
7130WLOCKWASHER 3/8 internal tooth
7230LOCKWASHER 1/4 external tooth
7434WASHER 1/4 X 1-29/64 X 1/16 nylon
7479NUT 5/8-11 flange (Grade 6)
7495NUT M6 flange
7531LOCKNUT 5/16-18 X 9/32 X 1/2 flange
7549AACORN NUT 5/16-18 X 9/16 X 1/2
7576NUT 5/16-18 UNC keps flange
7586JAMNUT 9/32-28 X 1/4
7593NUT 5/16-24 flange
7601LOCKNUT 3/8-16 flange
7606LOCKNUT No. 8-32 X 1/4 X 1/4 hex (chrome)
7669NUT 5/16-18
7716LOCKNUT 1/4-20 X 7/16 flange
7720ACORN NUT 5/16-24 (chrome)
7736ACORN NUT 5/16-24 X 19/32 X 1/2 (Grade 2) (chrome)
7744JAMNUT 5/16-24 X 3/16 X 1/2 (Grade 2)
7792NUT 1/4-20 X 1/4 (Grade 2)
7800WNUT 3/8-24 X 5/16 X 9/16 (Grade 2)
7813ANUT 5/8-18 X 9/16 X 15/16 (Grade 2)
7862ACORN NUT 3/8-16 (chrome)
786ABOLT 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 hex head (Grade 5)
7879NUT 1/2-13 X 1/2 X 3/4 flange (Grade 6)
7904ACORN NUT 0.312-24 (stainless)
791ASCREW 3/8-18 X 2-1/4 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8020NUT M24 X 2.0 X 15
8108SPEEDNUT 1/4-20
8405JAMNUT .750-16UNF-2B
84850-92NUT 3/4-24 X 5/32
856ASCREW 5/16-24 X 1 socket head (Grade 8)
895SCREW 5/16-18 X 3.0 hex flange head (Grade 5)
8972WASHER 1-1/4 X 1-53/64 X 1/8
924SCREW 1/4-20 X 33/64 socket pan head
939SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 self-tapping, with washer (Grade 2)
941SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/8 socket button head (Grade 8)
942SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/4 TORX button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
956SCREW 5/16-18 X 3-1/4 button head, with lockpatch (Grade 8)
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
716801-07BGASKET, cylinder-head (2)FLSTSE2
817454-08ACYLINDER ASSEMBLY, w/ 16595-99A (granite) (2)FLSTSE2
17349-07BGASKET KIT, top-endFLSTSE2
17350-07BGASKET KIT, engine overhaulFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
43736BSCREW (8)FLSTSE2
54400BOLT (4)FLSTSE2
1317025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY, w/ 4400 (2)FLSTSE2
3326500002BREATHER, baffle assembly, w/ gaskets (2)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
221951-11KIT PISTON RING SET, standard (2)FLSTSE2
21952-11KIT PISTON RING SET, 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE2
21953-11KIT PISTON RING SET, 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE2
21992-11KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.005 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE2
21993-11KIT PISTON & RINGS ASSEMBLY, w/ piston pin & lock rings - 0.010 in. O.S. (2)FLSTSE2
623912-07BFLYWHEEL - TWIN CAM 110™, w/ 11177A, thrust washer, plugs, inner race, connecting rods, flywheels, bearings, crankpin & ringFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1824759-08ASET OF CRANKCASES, w/ 1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 14, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23 (granite)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1525355-06ACAM SUPPORT PLATE, w/ bypass valveFLSTSE2
3132614-11INSERT, timer coverFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
861208-10FUEL LINE KITFLSTSE2
1027200002INDUCTION MODULE KIT, w/ 27711-08 & 90383-98FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
311292GASKET (2)FLSTSE2
428749-11INSERT, air cleanerFLSTSE2
528750-11WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
629241-08GASKETFLSTSE2
729267-08BOLT, breather (2)FLSTSE2
829269-83ASCREW, air cleanerFLSTSE2
1029400025COVER, air filter, w/ warning label (chrome)FLSTSE2
1129696-09BACKPLATE ASSEMBLY, air cleanerFLSTSE2
1210200011SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1074567-11VOLTAGE REGULATORFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1034249-11ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE, base levelFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
66057WASHER, nylonFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
54168ASCREWFLSTSE2
4074402-05ASENSOR, speedometerFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1111207AWASHER, internal splineFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
737554-11HUB ASSEMBLY, clutch, w/ thrust washer & spring washerFLSTSE2
937817-11CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, complete (includes all parts except 11143 & push rod)FLSTSE2
1537906-11BEARING, ball, double-rowFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1225940-11INSERT, coverFLSTSE2
2160854-08BINNER PRIMARY HOUSING, w/ 9231, 12052A, 60678-85 & 16583-00A (granite)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
410870CLAMP, master-cylinder (chrome)FLSTSE2
638801-11LINE ASSEMBLY, hydraulic-clutchFLSTSE2
6A11348O-RINGFLSTSE2
1346113-02BRESERVOIR, master-cylinder, w/ 46244-01 (chrome)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
33798MSCREW (2)FLSTSE2
55001BANJO BOLT, brake lineFLSTSE2
65006BANJO BOLT, brake lineFLSTSE2
86119WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
97081LOCKWASHER (2)FLSTSE2
1010870CLAMP, handlebar controlFLSTSE2
1238108-11BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to caliperFLSTSE2
1338109-11BRAKE LINE, front, HCU to master cylinderFLSTSE2
1438113-11BRACKET, front HCUFLSTSE2
2546424-05BCOVER, reservoir (chrome), w/ 2573, 45483-05 & sight glassFLSTSE2
2648349-11ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FLSTSE2
2766212-11COVER, ABS moduleFLSTSE2
2870504-81CLIP, conduit (3)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1140922-87ABOOT, push rodFLSTSE2
2246425-05ACOVER KIT, reservoir, w/ 2573 & 42568-05FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13061SCREWFLSTSE2
24168ASCREWFLSTSE2
34751SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
45001BOLT, banjo, brake lineFLSTSE2
55002BOLT, banjo, brake lineFLSTSE2
66532WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
88405JAM NUTFLSTSE2
99907TERMINAL, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE2
1110065CABLE STRAP (2)FLSTSE2
1210851CLAMP, rear HCU (2)FLSTSE2
1341731-01GASKET (6)FLSTSE2
1441733-88GASKET (2)FLSTSE2
1643373-11BRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to master cylinderFLSTSE2
1743384-11BRAKE LINE ASSEMBLY, rear, ABS, HCU to caliperFLSTSE2
1846677-11BRACKET, rear HCUFLSTSE2
1948349-11ABS HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (HCU)FLSTSE2
2141600017BRAKE LINE GUIDE, anti-rotationFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
241392-11CALIPER ASSEMBLY, front brake, left (granite)FLSTSE2
1046363-11PAD KITFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
49252BALL BEARING, 25 mmFLSTSE2
610147CLIP, connectorFLSTSE2
840982-11sensor, wheel speed, ABSFLSTSE2
1341999-07BTIRE, 18 in.FLSTSE2
1442106-11COVER, wheel speed sensorFLSTSE2
1543206-01VALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
1972607-08HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
2072608-08TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
2172639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLSTSE2
2295615-04WEIGHT, wheel, 1/2 oz.FLSTSE2
2332700002BRACKET, wheel speed sensor, kitFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
69252BALL BEARING, w/ encoder, ABSFLSTSE2
810147CLIP, connector, ABSFLSTSE2
1040985-11SENSOR, wheel speed, ABS, w/ 10147, 72607-08, 72608-08 & 72639-10FLSTSE2
2343206-01VALVE STEM ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
2772607-08HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
2872608-08TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
2972639-10SECONDARY LOCK, 2-wayFLSTSE2
3095615-04WEIGHT, wheel 1/2 oz.FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
2767766-10AFRONT PANEL (chrome)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1949386-10AFORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTSE2
2049387-10AFORK SLIDER & TUBE ASSEMBLY, rightFLSTSE2
2345500016SLIDER ASSEMBLY, leftFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1047173-11BKOFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (2) (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
47173-11BZNFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (2) (scarlet red pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
47173-11DGMFRAME, w/ 50972-75 (2) (maple metallic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
1449768-11LEG, jiffy stand (chrome)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
34695SET SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
44867SCREWFLSTSE2
1449404-11BZNREAR FORK (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
49404-11DGMREAR FORK (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
49404-11BKOREAR FORK (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
1948185-09BKOINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
48185-11BZNINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
48185-11DGMINSERT RIGHT HAND/TOP FRAME (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
2048186-09BKOINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
48186-11BZNINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
48186-11DGMINSERT RIGHT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
2148194-11BKOINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
48194-11BZNINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
48194-11DGMINSERT LEFT HAND/TOP FRAME (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
2248195-09BKOINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
48195-11BZNINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
48195-11DGMINSERT LEFT HAND/BOTTOM FRAME (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
2660456-11SPLASH GUARDFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
21327SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
56036WASHER (2)FLSTSE2
914168-11LOGO, greyFLSTSE2
1854391-11BRACKET, backrest, chromeFLSTSE2
1954392-11UPRIGHT, sissybar, chromeFLSTSE2
2054393-11PAD, passenger backrestFLSTSE2
2112400014SPACER (2)FLSTSE2
2252400004PASSENGER STRAPFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
24314SCREW, footpeg (2)FLSTSE2
610866CLIP, master cylinder retentionFLSTSE2
938115-11BRACKET ASSEMBLY, right sideFLSTSE2
2051499-09AFOOTBOARD ASSEMBLY, rider, rightFLSTSE2
2190706-11BRACKET, saddlebags (2)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12249SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
438113-11BRACKET, front HCU (2)FLSTSE2
1055800039HANDLEBARFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
110006CABLE STRAPFLSTSE2
232306-08SEAL CAPFLSTSE2
332310-08SENSOR, twist gripFLSTSE2
772102-94BKHOUSING, pin, 2 pinFLSTSE2
872112-94BKHOUSING, socketFLSTSE2
972142-94PIN LOCKFLSTSE2
1072152-94SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
1172188-07BKHOUSING, 6-way pin (black)FLSTSE2
1372195-94SEAL PIN, 4-way receptacle (2)FLSTSE2
1472549-07TERMINAL, pin, 22 AWG (6)FLSTSE2
1573212-07CONNECTOR ANCHOR, T-studFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13612SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
44365SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
857650-11BKOFAIRING (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
57650-11BZNFAIRING (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
57650-11DHZFAIRING (roman gold)FLSTSE2
1057662-11BRACE ASSEMBLY, innerFLSTSE2
1457757-11DHCAP, left inner fairingFLSTSE2
1557761-11DHCAP, right inner fairingFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1924SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
22804WSCREW (6)FLSTSE2
32995SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
43612SCREW (7)FLSTSE2
511952GASKET, inner fairingFLSTSE2
657746-11DHFAIRING, innerFLSTSE2
757747-11HOUSING, inner fairingFLSTSE2
857918-11DHMP3 DOOR, inner fairingFLSTSE2
957919-11POCKET, inner fairingFLSTSE2
1074112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
1174152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
1277200-11SPEAKER (2)FLSTSE2
1377204-11GRILLE, speaker (2)FLSTSE2
1477205-11TRIM RING, speaker (2)FLSTSE2
1577207-11HARNESS, amp. and controls, w/ 74112-98BK, 74152-98 and grommetFLSTSE2
1625700014DOOR GASKET, inner fairingFLSTSE2
1725700022GASKET, housing, frontFLSTSE2
1825700025GASKET, housing, leftFLSTSE2
1925700026GASKET, housing, rightFLSTSE2
2025700027GASKET, housing, rearFLSTSE2
2125700041GASKET, speaker, mid (8)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
359962-11DGNFENDER (scarlet red pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
59962-11DGOFENDER (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
59962-11DGPFENDER (maple metallic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
931820-11CADDY, ECMFLSTSE2
1031821-11BRACKET ASSEMBLY, ECM mountingFLSTSE2
2059641-11DGNFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (scarlet red pearl)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
59641-11DGOFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (candy cobalt)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
59641-11DGPFENDER ASSEMBLY, w/ pillion mount trim (maple metallic)
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
2369490-07REFLECTOR, red (2)FLSTSE2
2560254-07REFLECTOR, amber (HDI) (2)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
76099WASHER (HDI) (2)FLSTSE2
960291-10ABRACKET (HDI)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
11A11323O-RINGFLSTSE2
11B11387AO-RINGFLSTSE2
1661625-11DGNFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
61625-11DGOFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
61625-11DGPFUEL TANK, 5 gallon, w/ medallions
**RESTRICTED SALES PART**
FLSTSE2
1862329-11MEDALLION, left sideFLSTSE2
62334-11MEDALLION, right sideFLSTSE2
2261100001VENT LINE ASSEMBLY, fuel tankFLSTSE2
2361100003VENT HOSE, shortFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
27576NUTFLSTSE2
410065CABLE STRAPFLSTSE2
510871CLAMP (2)FLSTSE2
1162143-11TUBE, ROV to top plateFLSTSE2
1262155-11VALVE, roll overFLSTSE2
1362158-11BRACKET, ROVFLSTSE2
1775252-11TOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61381-02 & 75282-08AFLSTSE2
2391072-11BUMPER, rubberFLSTSE2
2460900003TOP PLATE ASSEMBLY, w/ 61381-02FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1462488-11BZNOIL TANK (scarlet red pearl)FLSTSE2
62488-11DGMOIL TANK (maple metallic)FLSTSE2
62509-04BKOOIL TANK (candy cobalt)FLSTSE2
1763553-00BHOSE, oil tank drainFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
553202-04SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
667223-00AGASKET, speedometerFLSTSE2
767263-11SPEEDOMETER/TACHOMETER, 5-mph/kphFLSTSE2
1071104-11HARNESS ASSEMBLY, indicator, w/ 72662-11FLSTSE2
1171758-11CONSOLE, fuel tank, bottom (chrome)FLSTSE2
1471815-11CONSOLE, fuel tank, top (chrome)FLSTSE2
1572662-11TERMINAL, socket, #22 AWGFLSTSE2
1673359-11LED CONSOLE LIGHT, CVO logo, w/ 74102-98BK, 74142-98 & 74190-98FLSTSE2
1773423-11NAMEPLATE, keyless, greyFLSTSE2
1874102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FLSTSE2
1974142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
2074190-98TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
2110200010SCREW (4)FLSTSE2
2225700059RUBBER GASKET, indicator lightsFLSTSE2
2369200155GASKET, indicator lightsFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
1A3658SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
311402GROMMETFLSTSE2
567355-04ABRACKET, left turn signal mountFLSTSE2
969331-02BULB, front turn signals (amber) (2)FLSTSE2
1070742-11SWITCH MODULE, left, w/ turn signal (chrome)FLSTSE2
1171180-11KEY CAP, brake/clutchFLSTSE2
1371748-11HOUSING, left, upper (chrome)FLSTSE2
1471749-11HOUSING, left, lower (chrome)FLSTSE2
1572908-11HOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTSE2
1672910-11TERMINAL, socket #20-22 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
1772933-11KEY CAP, left turnFLSTSE2
1872935-11KEY CAP, lightsFLSTSE2
1972936-11KEY CAP, horn/tripFLSTSE2
2072941-11BRACKET, lower switchFLSTSE2
2471106-11SWITCH MODULE, left, w/ turn signal (chrome) (HDI)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12261SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
1A3658SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
25118SEAL PINFLSTSE2
411402GROMMETFLSTSE2
667316-03BBRACKET, right turn signal mountFLSTSE2
1271750-11HOUSING, right, upper (chrome)FLSTSE2
1372906-11HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
1472908-11HOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTSE2
1572910-11TERMINAL, socket #20-22 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
1672932-11HOUSING, right, lower (chrome)FLSTSE2
1772934-11KEY CAP, right turnFLSTSE2
1872937-11KEY CAP, off/run, w/ pins & springsFLSTSE2
1972938-11KEY CAP, hazardFLSTSE2
2072939-11KEY CAP, cruiseFLSTSE2
2172940-11BRACKET, lower switchFLSTSE2
2272947-11SWITCH MODULE, right, w/ turn signal (smoked)FLSTSE2
2372955-11SWITCH MODULE, brake/clutchFLSTSE2
2771110-11SWITCH MODULE, right, w/ turn signal (amber) (HDI)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
1670445-11HARNESS, rear lamps, w/ 70523-06, 72914-01BK, 72991-01, 73152-96BK, 73156-96BK & 73191-96 (Canada)FLSTSE2
1770523-06CONDUIT, harness (Canada)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
669048-08COVER, horn (chrome)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
15118SEAL PINFLSTSE2
26990PLUG, weather, 6-way pinFLSTSE2
710147CLIP, connectorFLSTSE2
810177CABLE STRAPFLSTSE2
1271044-11WIRE TROUGHFLSTSE2
1372007-05HOUSING, 2-way socket (4)FLSTSE2
1472010-05WIRE SEAL, #22-26 AWG (green) (12)FLSTSE2
2072066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket (black) (3)FLSTSE2
2172079-08HOUSING, 73-way socketFLSTSE2
2272081-11HOUSING, 48-way socketFLSTSE2
2372094-06TERMINAL, socket, female #18 AWG (8)FLSTSE2
2472096-06WIRE SEAL, #18 AWG (yellow) (8)FLSTSE2
2572111-06SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (gray)FLSTSE2
2672115-08COVER, 90°, 73-way socket housingFLSTSE2
2772106-94BKPIN HOUSING, 6-way (black)FLSTSE2
2872135-06SECONDARY LOCK, 4-way socket (gray) (3)FLSTSE2
3072155-08SECONDARY LOCK, 73-way socket housingFLSTSE2
3172157-08PLR, GT280, 73-way socket housingFLSTSE2
3372169-07TERMINAL, pin, #16-20 AWG (8)FLSTSE2
3772209-11COVERFLSTSE2
3972222-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (17)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
4172227-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (5)FLSTSE2
4272242-94TERMINAL, 1/4 ringFLSTSE2
4372251-07SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (yellow) (2)FLSTSE2
4572256-11SEAL PIN, .6mm plug (13)FLSTSE2
4672283-09TERMINAL, female, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE2
4872291-94TERMINAL, #14-16 AWGFLSTSE2
5072298-95WIRE SEAL, #14-18 AWG (green) (4)FLSTSE2
5172308-97TERMINAL, female, #12-14 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
5272314-01MAXI-FUSE, 40 AMPFLSTSE2
5472350-11HOUSING, one-wayFLSTSE2
5672369-08BRACKET, fuse block holder (black)FLSTSE2
5772402-07HOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
5972406-07AHOUSING, 4-way socketFLSTSE2
6072407-07TERMINAL, socket, #16-20 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
6172408-07WIRE SEAL, #16-20 AWG (blue) (4)FLSTSE2
6272413-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (4)FLSTSE2
6472440-08SEAL PIN, .6mm plug (19)FLSTSE2
6572473-07SEAL PIN (5)FLSTSE2
6672478-07BKHOUSING, 8-way, pin (black)FLSTSE2
6772483-08BKHOUSING, 6-way, socket (black)FLSTSE2
7072495-08TERMINAL, socket, #12-14 AWG (gold)FLSTSE2
7172500-07ABKHOUSING, 20-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
7372518-01HOUSING, socket, 2-way (red)FLSTSE2
7572543-07BKHOUSING, 3-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
7672544-07SECONDARY LOCK, 3-way femaleFLSTSE2
7872556-08WIRE SEAL, #12-14 AWGFLSTSE2
7972575-11SECONDARY LOCKFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
8072581-11TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (gold) (12)FLSTSE2
8172582-11FUSE BLOCK, maxi/miniFLSTSE2
8272586-11COVER, fuse block, maxi/miniFLSTSE2
8372587-11SECONDARY LOCK, fuse block, maxi/miniFLSTSE2
8472593-11TERMINAL, socket, #14-16 AWG (gold) (3)FLSTSE2
8572594-11DUST CAP, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
8672595-11SEAL, fuse block, maxi/miniFLSTSE2
8772596-11BRACKET, electrical connector, RHFLSTSE2
8872597-11BRACKET, electrical connector, LHFLSTSE2
8972599-10CPA AXIAL LOCKING STRAPFLSTSE2
9072605-08TERMINAL, socket, #20 AWG (gold) (37)FLSTSE2
9172606-08HOUSING, 2-way socket (2)FLSTSE2
9272609-08SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socket (black) (3)FLSTSE2
9372610-08SEAL, cable, #18-20 AWG (white) (6)FLSTSE2
9672720-07HOUSING, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
9772721-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (2)FLSTSE2
9872904-01BKHOUSING, 4-way pin (black) (2)FLSTSE2
9972905-11HOUSING, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
10072907-11HOUSING, 4-way pin (2)FLSTSE2
10172909-11TERMINAL, pin, #20-21 AWG (9)FLSTSE2
10372990-01TERMINAL, pin, #18-22 AWG (8)FLSTSE2
10973229-11BRACKET, fuse block mountingFLSTSE2
11274102-98BKHOUSING, 2-way pin (black)FLSTSE2
11574142-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way pinFLSTSE2
11969200027WEATHER PLUG, 2-pin housingFLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
12325SCREW (2)FLSTSE2
268513-95BEZEL, housing, warning lampFLSTSE2
368551-07WARNING JEWELFLSTSE2
470148-11WIRING HARNESS, console overlayFLSTSE2
571104-11HARNESS ASSEMBLY, indicatorFLSTSE2
672066-06AHOUSING, 4-way socket, female (black) (3)FLSTSE2
1172168-07TERMINAL, socket, #18-20 AWG (8)FLSTSE2
1372479-07BKHOUSING, 8-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
1474112-98BKHOUSING, 2-way socket (black)FLSTSE2
1574152-98SECONDARY LOCK, 2-way socketFLSTSE2
1674191-98SOCKET TERMINAL (2)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
311778FASTENER, push-inFLSTSE2
427715-07PURGE SOLENOIDFLSTSE2
640662-11ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT (ECU), ABSFLSTSE2
1269993-11BODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 434 MHZFLSTSE2
1370354-11BRACKET, electricalFLSTSE2
1671520-11LOCK SET (2)FLSTSE2
2172596-11BRACKET, electrical connectors, right (located behind steering head)FLSTSE2
72597-11BRACKET, electrical connectors, left (located behind steering head)FLSTSE2
2269995-11REMOTE CONTROL FOB, w/ 66373-06 (Japan)FLSTSE2
2369997-11BODY CONTROL MODULE (BCM), 315 MHZ (Japan)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
13601SCREW (1)FLSTSE2
47128LOCKWASHERFLSTSE2
57586JAM NUTFLSTSE2
659407-01REFLECTOR, assembly (red)FLSTSE2
771520-11LOCK SET, w/ fork lock, keys and key coversFLSTSE2
884850-92NUT, latchFLSTSE2
988257-07ALATCH KITFLSTSE2
1090491-11MOUNTING BAR, right sideFLSTSE2
90611-11MOUNTING BAR, left sideFLSTSE2
1190585-06KNOB, latchFLSTSE2
1290597-11BEZEL, lockFLSTSE2
1390655-11GASKET, left sideFLSTSE2
90993-11GASKET, right sideFLSTSE2
1490671-11CAM LOCKFLSTSE2
1590692-11TETHERFLSTSE2
1690694-11PLATE, tetherFLSTSE2
1790706-11DOCKING BRACKETFLSTSE2
1890996-11CAP, mounting bracket (2)FLSTSE2
1990997-11PLATE, mounting, right sideFLSTSE2
90200300PLATE, mounting, left sideFLSTSE2
2011900006O-RINGFLSTSE2
2111900007O-RING, squareFLSTSE2
2290200402TUB, left side saddlebagFLSTSE2
90200403TUB, right side saddlebagFLSTSE2
2390200404LID, left side saddlebagFLSTSE2
90200405LID, right side saddlebagFLSTSE2
2490200406LOCK ASSEMBLY, right side saddlebag, keyed to matchFLSTSE2
90200407LOCK ASSEMBLY, left side saddlebag, keyed to matchFLSTSE2
2590200416LATCH, saddlebag (2)FLSTSE2
2690300019LOCK STOPFLSTSE2
2791800006SCREW, short (4)FLSTSE2
2891800007SCREW, long (3)FLSTSE2
2992800001BUMPER, wearFLSTSE2
29A90521-11SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, left w/ 3601, 90585-06, 90655-11, 90694-11, 90996-11, 11900007, 90200402, 90200404, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001FLSTSE2
90530-11SADDLEBAG ASSEMBLY, right w/ 3601, 90585-06, 90694-11, 90993-11, 90996-11, 11900007, 90200403, 90200405, 90200416, 91800006, 91800007 & 92800001FLSTSE2
3059409-01REFLECTOR (amber) (HDI)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
692448-11MIRROR ASSEMBLY, right (chrome) (HDI)FLSTSE2
92447-11MIRROR ASSEMBLY, left (chrome) (HDI)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
215370-01ALABEL, mirror warningFLSTSE2
414272-06LABEL, shift pattern (Japan)FLSTSE2
Index No.Part No.DescriptionModel(s)
14069ASCREW (3)FLSTSE2
227050-11CARBON CANISTER ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
327246-11EVAPORATIVE LINE, tank to canisterFLSTSE2
427715-07PURGE SOLENOID (2)FLSTSE2
528840-11VENTLINE ASSEMBLYFLSTSE2
628841-11HOSEFLSTSE2
728860-11HOSE, canister to purgeFLSTSE2
828864-11VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, lowerFLSTSE2
926500001EVAPORATIVE SYSTEM ASSEMBLY, upperFLSTSE2
1061100001VENTLINE ASSEMBLY, tankFLSTSE2
Part No.Description
10006
10038A
10065
10074
10092
10102
10103
10147
10177
10193
10200010
10200011
10208
10216
10226
1039
1062
10851
10866
10870
10871
1090A
10957
10991A
11061A
11081A
11082
11105
11132A
11140
11143
11145A
11150
11161
11177A
11191
11201
11207A
11270
11282
11289A
11292
11293
11301
11304
11323
11326
11348
11364
11387A
11389
11402
11403A
11413
11447
11461
11514
11529
11533
11575
11599
11778
11785
11805
11806
11860
11900006
11900007
11907
11924
11952
12052A
12068
12074
12077
12400014
1311D
1327
14168-11
14272-06
14628-96
14728-07
14761-00
14762-00
14764-00
14784-07
14789-07
15368-01A
15370-01A
16247-06
16478-85A
16480-92A
16574-99A
16583-00A
16589-99A
16595-99A
16699-06
16715-83
16719-99B
16801-07B
16834-99A
17025-03A
17045-99C
17328-08A
17331-08A
17349-07B
17350-07B
17360-83A
17369-06
17375-83A
17386-99A
17428-57
17454-08A
17572-99
17573-99A
17594-99
17611-83
1775
17922-99
17923-99
17939-99
17945-36B
17947-36
17948-99
17964-99
17966-99
17968-99
18048-98A
18067-09
18161-08
18168-08
18183-03
18187-07
18189-07
18270-00A
18271-00
18272-00
18280-07
18535-99
18538-99B
18635-99B
19840-11
21951-11
21952-11
21953-11
21991-11
21992-11
21993-11
22097-99
221
22269-07
22307-99
2249
2261
2325
23912-07B
24004-03A
24009-06
24603-00
24605-07
24754-75A
24759-08A
24983-00
2501A
25244-99A
25355-06A
25369-01B
25566-06
25585-06
25638-07
25673-06
25675-06
25683-06
25700014
25700022
25700025
25700026
25700027
25700041
25700059
25728-06
25729-06
2573
25731-06
25734-06
25736-06
25737-06
25738-06
25940-11
26037-06
26210-99
26278-06
26281-06
26282-06
26352-95A
26400-82B
26500001
26500002
26561-99
26993-06
26995-86B
27050-11
27200002
27246-11
27444-00Y
27609-01B
27683-07
27711-08
27714-06
27715-07
27721-08
28012-09
2804W
28749-11
28750-11
28840-11
28841-11
28860-11
28861-07A
28864-11
29241-08
29267-08
29269-83A
29400025
2941
29517-07A
29670-09
29696-09
2980
2995
30017-08
30041-08
3007
3022A
3050
3056
3061
3063
3109
3110
3144
31604-06
31619-06A
31633-07
31696-07A
31742-00
31772-07
31820-11
31821-11
31981-99C
31983-00C
3210A
32200-10
32306-08
32310-08
32319-07
3233
32362-04
32446-99
3249
32586-07
32614-11
32700002
32707-01C
3275
33389-07
33409-06B
33413-06A
33525-07
33531-07
33668-07
33670-07
3368
33708-94
33814-98A
33849-97
33888-99
33889-99
33890-99A
3391
33926-06B
33960-09
33961-09
34064-00C
34091-08
34249-11
34469-06B
34568-00B
34857-08
3485A
34917-06
34948-08
34987-06
35081-06
35082-07
35087-99A
35114-02
35122-06
35124-06
35126-06
3514
35186-06
35187-06
35201-10
35202-06
35204-06
35210-06
35217-06
35222-06
35223-06
35240-07
35241-06
35242-06
35243-06
35244-06
35249-06A
35255-10
35256-08
35259-06
3537
35467-06B
35470-10
35471-05
3563
35654-06
3574
3576
35801-10
35805-06A
35807-06
35811-06
35814-06
3594
3601
3612
3633
3655A
3658
36731-91
36805-06
36819-07
36822-04
3692A
3693A
3699D
37065-06
37101-84B
37137-07
3736B
37496-90A
37554-11
3767B
37807-03
37810-08A
37817-11
37834-10
37872-00
37883-98
37884-98
37904-90
37905-00
37906-11
37909-90
37912-00
37913-98
37932-98
3798M
38108-11
38109-11
38113-11
38115-11
38801-11
38814-07
38815-07
38902-08
3938
3953W
3983
3987
39929-06B
39968-06
39969-06
40036-06
40073-07
4015
4016
40323-00
4042
40659-06
40662-11
4069A
4074A
40918-87
40920-87
40922-87A
40982-11
40985-11
41123-79
41148-98
41229-08
41349-07
41392-11
41393-08
41503-10
41509-10
41545-07A
41600017
41641-08
4168A
41694-08
41696-08
41731-01
41733-88
41739-84A
41747-82A
41771-10
41782-05A
41841-08
4192
41957-97A
4196
4197
41999-07B
42025-08
42026-08
42027-08
42033-08
42106-11
42143-08A
4216
4217
42298-08
42344-08
42345-08
42347-08
42348-08
42382-87C
42454-99A
42460-80B
42568-05
42640-03
42644-00
4266A
42684-09
42733-09
42928-08A
4293
4312C
4313
4314
43206-01
43373-11
43384-11
4350A
43567-92
4359
4363
4365
43817-02
43991-04B
4400
44048-83A
44066-08
4407
44117-07A
44147-87A
44160-00
44163-00
4419
44313-08
4433
44337-08
44351-00
44477-99
44502-03
44503-03
44504-03
4453
44613-02
4481
44854-05
45006-96C
45032-82
45041-01A
45076-96
4512A
45297-08
45359-00
45369-99
45419-80
45423-92
45423-96
45456-86B
45468-00
45500016
45605-00A
45611-86
4564M
45670-80A
45680-90
45733-48
45764-00
45803-97
45806-07
45837-07
45838-77
45930-00
45931-00
45933-86
45963-97
46113-02B
46115-02A
4620
46244-01
46246-01
4628
46363-11
46424-05B
46425-05A
46484-08A
46658-07
46677-11
4695
4699
4705
47173-11BKO
47173-11BZN
47173-11DGM
4717A
4718A
4722
4724
4729
4740A
4741A
4751
47610-08
4763
4775
47809-08BHP
47813-08BHP
48048-00A
48052-07
48054-00
48076-08
48093-00
48094-00
4813A
4814A
48159-08
48185-09BKO
48185-11BZN
48185-11DGM
48186-09BKO
48186-11BZN
48186-11DGM
48194-11BKO
48194-11BZN
48194-11DGM
48195-09BKO
48195-11BZN
48195-11DGM
48300-60
48315-60
48349-11
48361-80
48365-48A
48619-07A
4867
48885-10
48979-10
48993-10
49377-09
49386-10A
49387-10A
49404-11BKO
49404-11BZN
49404-11DGM
4945
49716-08A
49725-07
49768-11
4986
4997
4998
50003-89B
5001
5002
50054-01
5006
50351-03
50674-05
50683-04
50688-04
50784-97
50912-72
50972-75
50991-86
51050-05A
5118
51453-09
51459-09
51498-09A
51499-09A
515
51676-97A
51760-10
51761-10
51803-07
51884-11
51950-11
520W
52400004
53156-86
53176-08
53202-04
53436-97
53508-95
53509-95
53602-95
53683-96
53684-96A
53810-00B
53967-06
54321-85
54391-11
54392-11
54393-11
54549-04
55800039
55936-09
55944-09
56153-73
56159-73
56162-09
56182-00A
56183-00
56706-10
56895-08
57217-02
57639-10
57650-11BKO
57650-11BZN
57650-11DHZ
57654-10
57662-11
57663-10
57664-10
57665-10
57746-11DH
57747-11
5775
57757-11DH
57761-11DH
57918-11DH
57919-11
5818A
5826
58268-95
5837A
59259-90
59407-01
59409-01
59457-10
59458-10
59560-10
59633-10
59641-11DGN
59641-11DGO
59641-11DGP
59646-10
59768-97
59962-11DGN
59962-11DGO
59962-11DGP
59988-72A
601
60176-11DGN
60176-11DGO
60176-11DGP
60182-10
6019
60253-07
60254-07
60291-10A
60328-98B
6036
60456-11
60547-06
6057
60599-07A
60615-07B
60678-85
60709-07A
60782-06
60813-07
60854-08B
60900003
60907-09
6099
61011-04A
61015-04A
61081-92
6109
61100001
61100003
61109-85D
6119
61192-96A
61208-10
61272-92B
61381-02
6150W
61625-11DGN
61625-11DGO
61625-11DGP
62123-07
62143-11
62155-11
62158-11
62189-08
62329-11
62334-11
6235
6237
62372-09
62488-11BZN
62488-11DGM
62509-04BKO
62555-95
62769-00A
62845-00A
62880-00
62881-00
62900-01D
6294
6314W
63521-95A
63553-00B
63601-00
63611-00
63632-00
63783-00
63798-99A
6400HB
6421
6441
6456
6497HW
6516HW
65184-02
65296-95A
6530
6532
65324-83B
65325-83A
6534
6535
65463-00
65521-10
6553
6557
65682-07
65685-07
65702-00A
65715-10
65830-10
65872-09
6594
65989-97C
66212-11
66373-06
66415-08A
6655
66737-10
66763-07
66767-07
66780-10
66781-10
66785-10
66797-07
66846-10
66876-09
6701
67015-02
6702
6703
67223-00A
6724
67263-11
67316-03B
67355-04A
67621-94
6762B
67667-05
6771A
67766-10A
67769-93
67772-97
67822-88
67887-91A
67888-91A
67891-99
68026-99
68042-99
68066-99A
68120-00
68163-84
68167-04
68168-89A
68217-00
68245-03
6827
6828
68296-99A
68297-05
68329-03
68335-05
68341-05
68370-03A
68380-05
68446-00
68513-95
68551-07
68653-05
68750-93
68830-99A
68926-07
68958-07C
68976-00
69046-06A
69048-08
69060-90F
69062-91A
69120-91
69123-92A
69200027
69200155
69309-10
69325-02
69330-02
69331-02
69490-07
69609-00
69696-05
69735-05
6990
69993-11
69995-11
69997-11
70060-08A
70078-08A
70111-07
70132-11
70148-11
70354-11
7038
7039
703B
7041
7042
70424-08
70445-11
70504-81
70523-06
70524-06
70593-08
7062
7068
7073
70742-11
7081
70974-08A
70982-08
70991-07
71019-07
71031-04
71044-11
71104-11
71106-11
71110-11
71180-11
7127
7128
7130W
71452-91A
71520-11
71748-11
71749-11
71750-11
71758-11
71759-10
71786-10
71815-11
72007-05
72009-05
72010-05
72011-05
72012-07
72014-07
72023-51D
72024-08
72056-92
72063-06
72064-06
72066-06A
72079-08
72081-11
72094-06
72096-06
72102-94BK
72106-94BK
72111-06
72112-94BK
72115-08
72130-04
72135-06
72142-94
72146-94
72152-94
72155-08
72157-08
72168-07
72169-07
72188-07BK
72189-04
72190-94
72194-94
72195-94
72199-94
72209-11
72213-94
72222-11
72226-11
72227-11
72242-94
72251-07
72254-94
72256-11
72283-09
72290-94
72291-94
72295-94
72298-95
7230
72308-97
72314-01
72330-95
72350-11
72356-95
72369-08
72402-07
72405-98BK
72406-07A
72407-07
72408-07
72413-07
72414-07BK
72440-08
72473-07
72478-07BK
72479-07BK
72483-08BK
72484-08
72486-08
72495-08
72500-07ABK
72511-07BK
72512-07BK
72518-01
72519-09BK
72543-07BK
72544-07
72549-07
72553-07
72556-08
72575-11
72581-11
72582-11
72586-11
72587-11
72593-11
72594-11
72595-11
72596-11
72597-11
72599-10
72605-08
72606-08
72607-08
72608-08
72609-08
72610-08
72611-07
72639-10
72662-11
72663-11
72720-07
72721-07
72904-01BK
72905-11
72906-11
72907-11
72908-11
72909-11
72910-11
72914-01BK
72932-11
72933-11
72934-11
72935-11
72936-11
72937-11
72938-11
72939-11
72940-11
72941-11
72947-11
72955-11
72990-01
72991-01
73102-96BK
73104-96BK
73152-96BK
73154-96BK
73156-96BK
73190-96
73191-96
73212-07
73213-07
73229-11
73255-10
73304-04
73305-04
73322-10
73359-11
73360-10
73361-10
73363-10
73365-10
73366-10
7340
73423-11
74102-98BK
74112-98BK
74120-08
74142-98
74152-98
74190-98
74191-98
74194-98
74196-04
74197-04
7434
74402-05A
74517-07
74567-11
7479
7495
75241-08
75252-11
75276-08A
75282-08A
75284-08
75289-08
75290-08
75307-07
7531
7549A
7576
7586
7593
7601
7606
765
7669
7716
7720
77200-11
77204-11
77205-11
77207-11
7736
7744
7792
7800W
7813A
7862
786A
7879
7904
791A
7964
7965
8020
8026K
8041
8042
8108
8144
8195
8201
8250
83935-09
83936-09
8405
84850-92
856A
88257-07A
8873
8885
895
8963
8967
8970
8972
8992A
90200300
90200402
90200403
90200404
90200405
90200406
90200407
90200416
90300019
90357-89
90383-98
90491-11
90521-11
90530-11
90563-94
90585-06
90597-11
90611-11
90655-11
90671-11
90692-11
90694-11
90706-11
90993-11
90996-11
90997-11
91072-11
91625-04
91800006
91800007
9215
9231
92341-09
92342-09
924
92447-11
92448-11
9252
9270A
9276
92800001
939
94090-91T
941
942
94634-99
956
95615-04
9701
9819
9842
9847
9848
9898
9907
9955
Part No.Description
101A1 - Generic Nuts
77361949
7586Unknown
8144Unknown
33889-991999
75761990
77922012
7813AUnknown
3633Unknown
7862Unknown
74792000
79041998
8195Unknown
84850-921992
74951994
84052011
8250Unknown
7340Unknown
78792000
7964Unknown
7965Unknown
80202002
71786-102010
8108Unknown
77441943
75931991
7549AUnknown
76011990
45764-002000
102A1 - Generic Screws
4266AUnknown
4763Unknown
39832005
3987Unknown
3110Unknown
2573Unknown
44613-022002
42171999
68026-991999
42161999
3109Unknown
4699Unknown
22492011
4741A1994
1090AUnknown
3050Unknown
786AUnknown
3655AUnknown
30562011
3692AUnknown
3249Unknown
4718A1994
22612011
3953W2009
3485AUnknown
13272005
35259-062006
3022AUnknown
43567-921992
53202-042004
46952013
43991-04B2004
4512A2007
3514Unknown
4314Unknown
4313Unknown
49862018
941Unknown
45369-991999
2941Unknown
4350AUnknown
791A2007
9421992
4042Unknown
36122012
2980Unknown
32752002
1311D2001
3693AUnknown
49982010
895Unknown
2325Unknown
4751Unknown
47052005
4740A1994
4997Unknown
3658Unknown
956Unknown
43817-022002
9391991
3601Unknown
3798MUnknown
4729Unknown
68120-002000
47242009
4407Unknown
3061Unknown
47222009
44002011
3063Unknown
35762013
35941992
45838-771977
2995Unknown
4293Unknown
102000112011
102000102011
924Unknown
68042-991999
4419Unknown
1039Unknown
4564MUnknown
3699D2006
4168A2011
35244-062014
35631999
2501AUnknown
4015Unknown
3144Unknown
4016Unknown
29269-83A1983
1775Unknown
4945Unknown
3210AUnknown
3233Unknown
4867Unknown
3391Unknown
4433Unknown
4620Unknown
4717AUnknown
3767B2009
3574Unknown
2804W1972
4363Unknown
3938Unknown
4365Unknown
4312CUnknown
3007Unknown
4628Unknown
48093-002000
90563-941994
16478-85A1985
856A1990
1062Unknown
44048-83A1983
4069AUnknown
4359Unknown
4813A1990
3368Unknown
703BUnknown
3736B2010
4197Unknown
4196Unknown
44531986
41921998
47752000
16480-92A1992
4814AUnknown
3537Unknown
103A1 - Generic Washers
6019Unknown
6456Unknown
27714-062006
6314W1964
6441Unknown
6553Unknown
56159-731973
7130WUnknown
6497HW2010
6771AUnknown
74341999
11806Unknown
62942010
11805Unknown
8972Unknown
11924Unknown
60571991
6150WUnknown
60992011
61091980
6594Unknown
7128Unknown
65342000
65352000
7230Unknown
6516HWUnknown
6530Unknown
65322000
6036Unknown
44504-032003
64211996
7068Unknown
70381998
7039Unknown
67241984
6827Unknown
7073Unknown
6762BUnknown
62372014
56183-002000
7042Unknown
66551979
70411958
67031970
6701Unknown
6702Unknown
6235Unknown
6400HBUnknown
104A1 - Custom Nuts
54321-851985
76061983
105A1 - Custom Screws
4481Unknown
4074A2006
48054-002000
106A1 - Custom Washers
6557Unknown
108A1 - Hose Clamps
38814-072007
65521-102010
56895-082008
10038A1994
38902-082008
68750-931993
10208Unknown
108712011
9955Unknown
10074Unknown
108B1 - P Clamps
100922010
109A1 - Studs
16715-831983
51803-072007
16834-99A1999
110B1 - Plain Bushings
5818AUnknown
62881-002000
42644-002000
89672005
9252Unknown
46246-012001
9270AUnknown
8992AUnknown
97012006
53156-861986
17428-571957
12077Unknown
48076-082008
37906-112011
56182-00A2000
53176-082008
33708-941994
48048-00A2000
57217-022002
8885Unknown
110C1 - Radial Shaft Seals
37101-84B1984
45359-002000
12068Unknown
12074Unknown
12052A2003
110D1 - Rolling Element Bearings
9215Unknown
8042Unknown
8963Unknown
89702004
9231Unknown
24605-072007
92762007
111A1 - Adhesive
73304-042004
72194-941994
9819Unknown
59646-102010
9907Unknown
72990-012001
74196-042004
111C1 - Insulating Tape
44854-052005
111F1 - Protective Tape
51760-102010
116A1 - Banjo Bolts
41739-84A1984
50674-052005
50022009
50012011
41747-82A1982
117A1 - Coil Springs
53602-951995
119A1 - O-Rings
11270Unknown
113232004
11326Unknown
11105Unknown
109572006
11145A2007
113482002
111401982
11289AUnknown
11201Unknown
11132A2007
111911989
112931996
11292Unknown
11301Unknown
11387AUnknown
119000072011
119000062011
113642002
27444-00Y2000
11907Unknown
120A1 - Pins
16583-00A2000
601Unknown
520W2010
221Unknown
16574-99A1999
16589-99A1999
42460-80B1980
50003-89B1989
60813-072007
515Unknown
24754-75A1975
45041-01A2001
16595-99A1999
121A1 - Grommets
114471984
62880-002000
11403AUnknown
114022005
94090-91T1991
11413Unknown
121B1 - Press-Fit Plugs
68446-002000
7651997
90383-981998
122A1 - Retaining Rings
72599-102010
17945-36B1936
35114-022002
65325-83A1983
45611-861986
35087-99A1999
10103Unknown
111501984
10193Unknown
115332014
11061A2008
11143Unknown
35240-072007
10991AUnknown
37905-002000
11177A1996
11389Unknown
11304Unknown
11282Unknown
102262000
16699-062006
110822016
11081A2008
102162013
60678-851985
10147Unknown
11461Unknown
41229-082008
11575Unknown
11161Unknown
123B1 - Spring Washers
7081Unknown
7127Unknown
7062Unknown
124A1 - Spacers
11599Unknown
24603-002000
124000142011
14784-072007
57751984
5826Unknown
11860Unknown
5837AUnknown
48094-002000
125A1 - Tie Straps
100651985
101771996
100061960
126A1 - Miscellaneous Hardware
50972-751975
8041Unknown
27711-082008
115141998
11529Unknown
90357-891989
88731984
126B1 - Rivets Fasteners
11778Unknown
11785Unknown
127B1 - Generic Mounting Bracket
57654-102010
57663-102010
140A1 - Battery Warning Label
15368-01A2001
140A2 - General Warning Label
28012-092009
140A3 - Other Special Warning Label
15370-01A2001
140M2 - Shift Pattern Label
14272-062006
141A1 - Medallion
67667-052005
62334-112011
14628-961996
73423-112011
14168-112011
62329-112011
162D1 - Engine Assembly
19840-112011
164A1 - Engine Mount Bracket
16247-062006
69046-06A2006
164B1 - Engine Mount Bracket sub-component
7720Unknown
77161990
75311980
7669Unknown
7800WUnknown
165A1 - Cylinder Head
18280-072007
17328-08A2008
17331-08A2008
165B1 - Cylinder Head and Base Gaskets
16801-07B2007
17349-07B2011
17369-062006
17350-07B2011
167A1 - PT Assembly Miscellaneous Component
36731-911991
168A1 - Cylinder
17454-08A2011
173B1 - Rocker Arm Shaft
17594-991999
179A1 - Lifters
18538-99B1999
179B1 - Push Rod
17922-991999
36819-072007
17923-991999
179C1 - Lifter Anti-Rotation Device
18535-991999
181B1 - Valve Seals
18067-092009
18271-002000
18161-082008
18187-072007
18183-032003
18168-082008
18189-072007
18048-98A1998
181C1 - Valve Collars
18270-00A2000
18272-002000
17947-361936
17968-991999
220A1 - Piston Ring
21952-112011
21953-112011
21951-112011
21993-112011
21992-112011
21991-112011
221A1 - Piston Pin
22097-991999
239A1 - PT Lower End Miscellaneous Component
48365-48A1981
8026KUnknown
241A1 - Flywheel
24004-03A2007
23912-07B2011
14789-072007
244A1 - Crankcase
24759-08A2011
244D1 - Crankcase sub-component
22307-991999
25355-06A2006
24009-062006
244E1 - Transmission Access Door
35256-082008
245A1 - PT Cases Miscellaneous Component
24983-002000
254A1 - Camdrive Gear
25566-062006
254B1 - Camshaft
25638-072007
25675-062006
25673-062006
25728-062006
255A1 - Camdrive Chain
25683-062006
255C1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner
39969-062006
39929-06B2008
255D1 - Camdrive Chain Tensioner sub-component
14764-002000
256A1 - Timer Cover
32586-072007
257A1 - Cam Cover
25369-01B2001
257B1 - Clutch Cover
60709-07A2007
257E1 - Cover Gaskets
36805-062006
33890-99A1999
65324-83B2009
257000412011
35654-062006
41731-012001
257000252011
257000222011
57664-102010
67223-00A2000
257000262011
257000272011
61109-85D1985
16719-99B1999
17045-99C2006
61381-022002
41733-881988
25244-99A1999
34948-082008
45733-481948
257000592011
18635-99B1999
60547-062006
257000142011
34917-062006
61192-96A1996
17386-99A1999
257L1 - Primary Cover
60782-062006
25585-062006
37137-072007
257M1 - Push Rod Cover
17948-991999
17939-991999
257N1 - Rocker-Arm / Valve Cover
17375-83A1983
17611-831983
17573-99A1999
17360-83A1983
17572-991999
257P1 - Tappet Cover
17964-991999
17966-991999
258A1 - PT Covers Miscellaneous Component
25940-112011
34469-06B2008
32614-112011
265A1 - Vent / Breather Line
28840-112011
17025-03A2011
28841-112011
265000022011
265000012011
270A1 - Carburetor
36822-042004
22269-072007
29241-082008
272B1 - Throttle Body / Intake Manifold
272000022011
273A2 - Intake Manifold to Cylinder Head Seal
26993-062006
273G1 - Throttle Body
29517-07A2007
273K1 - Throttle Body to Manifold Seal
26995-86B1986
274B1 - Fuel Rail
27721-082008
274C1 - Fuel Injector
27609-01B2001
290A1 - Airbox Baseplate
29696-092009
294G1 - Air Cleaner
29670-092009
29267-082008
294000252011
295A1 - Intake Miscellaneous Component
28864-112011
299B1 - Charging Rotor Assembly
30041-082008
299F1 - Stator Assembly
30017-082008
314F1 - Starter Motor
31619-06A2006
314H1 - Starter Solenoid
28861-07A2007
27715-072007
31604-062006
316A1 - Ignition Coil
31696-07A2008
316B1 - Spark Plug Cable
31981-99C1999
31983-00C2000
316C1 - Spark Plug
32362-042004
327B1 - Chemical / Gas Sensor
27683-072007
327D1 - Proximity Sensor
327000022011
74402-05A2005
32707-01C2007
42106-112011
49716-08A2008
327E1 - Temperature Sensor
32319-072007
32446-991999
336A1 - Shift Linkage Rod Assembly
33888-991999
33814-98A1998
336D1 - Shift Pedal
33960-092009
33849-971997
339A1 - Shift Lever
34568-00B2000
35471-052005
339D1 - Shifter Fork
35222-062014
35217-062006
35223-062014
35210-062006
35187-062006
339H1 - Shifter Mechanism Components (internal)
34064-00C2000
35243-062014
33389-072014
33961-092009
34091-082008
35249-06A2006
34987-062006
35186-062006
35081-062006
33413-06A2006
33409-06B2006
35082-072007
347A1 - Transmission Assembly
32200-102010
348A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket Cover
34857-082008
350A1 - Transmission Output Sprocket
40659-062006
350E1 - Transmission Gear
35801-102010
35255-102010
35122-062006
350F1 - Transmission Mainshaft
35467-06B2008
350G1 - Transmission Shim / Spacer
25736-062006
25731-062006
25729-062006
11207A2009
25738-062006
25737-062006
25734-062006
352B1 - Engine Balancer sub-component
14728-072007
14762-002000
14761-002000
356A1 - Transmission Countershaft
35807-062006
35814-062006
35811-062006
35805-06A2006
35470-102010
356B1 - Transmission Dog Ring
35204-062006
35126-062006
356C1 - Transmission Dog Ring Guide Hub
35202-062006
35201-102010
35124-062006
363A1 - PT Driveline Miscellaneous Component
35241-062006
35242-062006
365A1 - Primary Chain
40036-062006
365B1 - Primary Chain Tensioner
39968-062006
365C1 - Primary Drive Assembly
83935-092009
83936-092009
37810-08A2008
40323-002000
365E1 - Inner Primary Housing
60854-08B2009
367A1 - Clutch Lever
46115-02A2007
367D1 - Clutch Lever Master Cylinder Reservoir
46113-02B2011
367E1 - Clutch Lever Mount Clamp
108702011
367H1 - Clutch Lever sub-component
37807-032003
37904-901990
31633-072007
37909-901990
37872-002000
370A1 - Clutch Assembly
37817-112011
37554-112011
37496-90A1990
370B1 - Clutch Friction Plate
37932-981998
37913-981998
370D1 - Clutch Hub Backing Plate
38815-072007
370F1 - Clutch Pressure Plate
37912-002000
370F3 - Clutch Diaphragm Spring
37883-981998
37884-981998
372G1 - Clutch Hose
38801-112011
400A1 - Drive-Belt
40073-072007
410D1 - Electronic Control Module (ECM)
34249-112011
410G1 - Security System Control Module
69997-112011
69993-112011
411A2 - ABS Electrical Control Unit
40662-112011
411A3 - ABS Hydraulic Control Unit
48349-112011
46677-112011
108512011
413A1 - Brake Caliper
44066-082008
42143-08A2008
44160-002000
41393-082008
44163-002000
44477-991999
41392-112011
413C1 - Brake Caliper sub-component
44337-082008
44147-87A1987
42347-082008
42348-082008
48361-801980
413D1 - Brake Pad
42298-082008
46363-112011
48979-102010
48993-102010
413G1 - Brake Caliper Piston Set
42344-082008
44313-082008
416A1 - Brakes Miscellaneous Component
40918-871987
38113-112011
66212-112011
50062011
40920-871987
72023-51D2004
416000172011
416B1 - Brake Mounting Bracket
38115-112011
417A1 - Brake Master Cylinder Assembly
46425-05A2005
41782-05A2005
46424-05B2005
45297-082008
417C1 - Brake Master Cylinder Piston Set
42382-87C2000
417D1 - Brake Master Cylinder sub-Component
108662011
45006-96C1996
40922-87A1987
45032-821982
45423-921992
45423-961996
42568-052005
42345-082008
44351-002000
417F1 - Brake Master Cylinder Reservoir
42454-99A1999
417G1 - Front Brake Lever
42640-032003
45076-961996
418B1 - Brake Line
43373-112011
43384-112011
38108-112011
38109-112011
420A1 - Wheel Rim
41509-102010
41503-102010
422B1 - Wheel Sprocket
37834-102010
423H1 - Valve Stem Cap
41123-791979
423K1 - Wheel Weights
95615-042004
425A1 - Wheel sub-component
42025-082008
430D1 - Front Axle
41545-07A2007
44117-07A2007
42033-082008
42027-082008
430E1 - Rear Axle
41641-082008
431A1 - Front Tire
43206-012001
41999-07B2007
432A1 - Rear Tire
41771-102010
433B1 - Front Wheel Bearing Spacer
41694-082008
50784-971997
41841-082008
48619-07A2007
41696-082008
56153-731973
41349-072007
454A1 - Front Telescopic Fork
46484-08A2008
49386-10A2011
45963-971997
49387-10A2011
49377-092009
455A1 - Front Telescopic Fork Slider
45837-072007
455000162011
455B1 - Front Telescopic Fork Spring
45931-002000
455C1 - Front Telescopic Fork sub-component
45803-971997
44503-032003
46658-072007
45930-002000
45419-801980
45933-861986
456C1 - Fork Lock
45680-901990
457D1 - Steering Stem
45605-00A2000
457E1 - Steering Stem Bearing Insert Cup
48315-601960
48300-601960
458A1 - Front Suspension and Steering Miscellaneous Component
45670-80A1980
459A1 - Upper Triple Clamp
45456-86B1986
67887-91A1991
67888-91A1991
459B1 - Lower Triple Clamp
50991-861986
459C1 - Triple Clamp Kit
67891-991999
470A1 - Frame
47173-11DGM2011
47173-11BKO2011
47173-11BZN2011
472A1 - Frame sub-component
48195-11DGM2011
48186-11BZN2011
48186-11DGM2011
42026-082008
48185-11BZN2011
48186-09BKO2009
48194-11BKO2011
48195-09BKO2009
6828Unknown
48194-11DGM2011
48195-11BZN2011
48194-11BZN2011
48185-11DGM2011
48185-09BKO2009
28750-112011
472B2 - Structural Tailsection sub-component
91072-112011
472D2 - Chassis Structure Mounting Bracket
66797-072007
48052-072007
62769-00A2000
474C1 - Swingarm
49404-11DGM2011
49404-11BKO2011
49404-11BZN2011
475B1 - Swingarm Pivot Shaft
47610-082008
44502-032003
500D1 - Sidestand Leg
49768-112011
500E1 - Sidestand Leg sub-component
50054-012001
62123-072007
49725-072007
505A1 - Footboard
51050-05A2005
50688-042004
51498-09A2009
50683-042004
51499-09A2009
505B1 - Footpeg Mount Bracket
51453-092009
33670-072007
50351-032009
505D1 - Passenger Footpeg
33668-072007
505H1 - Footpeg Insert
51459-092009
506A1 - Brake Pedal
41957-97A1997
50912-721972
42733-092009
42684-092009
507A1 - Rider Interface Miscellaneous Component
51950-112011
520A1 - Rider Seat or Full Seat
51676-97A1997
51884-112011
521A1 - Seat Support Structure
48885-102010
523B1 - Back Rest Pad
54393-112011
523C1 - Back Rest Support Structure
54391-112011
54392-112011
523D2 - Docking Hardware
53684-96A1996
524A1 - Passenger Grab Handle
524000042011
540B1 - Rear Shock
54549-042004
540L1 - Shock-Mount Bracket
42928-08A2008
558A1 - Handlebar
41148-981998
558000392011
559D1 - Lower Handlebar Clamp
56706-102010
560A1 - Mirror
92447-112011
92448-112011
92341-092009
92342-092009
561D1 - Throttle Assembly sub-component
66763-072007
561F1 - Grip Kit
32310-082008
55936-092009
55944-092009
570A1 - Front Fairing
57746-11DH2011
571B1 - Fairing Lower sub-component
119522011
57757-11DH2011
57747-112011
57761-11DH2011
571C1 - Fairing Side
57650-11BZN2011
57650-11DHZ2011
57650-11BKO2012
572E1 - Side Cover
32306-082008
573A1 - Bodywork Miscellaneous Component
58268-951995
53683-961996
57918-11DH2011
53810-00B2000
57662-112011
57919-112011
53509-951995
53508-951995
573B1 - Bodywork Mounting Bracket
47813-08BHP2008
47809-08BHP2008
574B1 - Windscreen / Windshield
67621-941994
57639-102010
589A1 - Front Fender
59962-11DGO2011
59962-11DGP2011
59962-11DGN2011
595A1 - Tailsection
59457-102010
59458-102010
595D1 - Rear Fender
59641-11DGN2011
59641-11DGP2011
59641-11DGO2011
59633-102010
60176-11DGP2011
60176-11DGN2011
60176-11DGO2011
59560-102010
59768-971997
596A1 - Tire Mud Flap
60456-112011
596B1 - Fender Tip
69609-002000
60182-102010
603B1 - Belt / Chain Guard
8201Unknown
60615-07B2007
60599-07A2007
608A1 - Carbon Canister
27050-112011
608B1 - Carbon Canister Hose
27246-112011
28860-112011
609A1 - Fuel Miscellaneous Component
609000032011
62158-112011
61192016
75290-082008
609B1 - Fuel and Intake Mounting Bracket
75307-072007
610A1 - Fuel Tank
75252-112011
61625-11DGP2011
61625-11DGO2011
61625-11DGN2011
611B1 - Fuel Cap
61272-92B1999
611F1 - Fuel Tank Vapor Vent Hose
62143-112011
62555-951995
611000032011
611000012011
612A1 - Fuel Filter
75282-08A2008
61011-04A2004
612B1 - Fuel Level Sensor
75276-08A2008
612B2 - Fuel Valve
61015-04A2004
612C1 - Fuel Line
61208-102010
62900-01D2009
63521-95A1995
612F1 - Fuel Pump
75284-082008
612G1 - Fuel Pump Anti-Slosh Cover
62155-112011
613B1 - Horn Cover
69048-082008
613D1 - Intake / Fuel Tank Cover Trim
71759-102010
613K1 - Airbox Cover
28749-112011
613M1 - Headlight Cover
69735-052005
614C1 - Trim
57665-102010
51761-102010
77205-112011
67766-10A2011
624A1 - Oil Pump Assembly
26037-062006
624B1 - Oil Pump Assembly sub-component
26210-991999
26278-062006
26282-062006
26281-062006
26400-82B1982
625B1 - Oil Tank
62509-04BKO2004
62488-11DGM2011
62488-11BZN2011
627B1 - Oil Drain Plug
60328-98B1998
627E1 - Oil Filler Plug / Dipstick
37065-062006
62845-00A2000
627F1 - Oil Filter
63798-99A1999
627H1 - Oil Line
33531-072007
63601-002000
33525-072007
63783-002000
63611-002000
45806-072007
62372-092009
627K1 - Oil Line Fitting
26352-95A1995
45468-002000
63632-002000
627M1 - Oil Pressure Regulator Valve
62189-082008
628A1 - PT Lubrication and Cooling Miscellaneous Component
63553-00B2010
648K1 - Exhaust Miscellaneous Component
70991-072007
649A1 - Muffler
65872-092009
65682-072007
65685-072007
650B1 - Active Exhaust Valve sub-components
66767-072007
651A1 - Muffler End-Cap / Outlet Finisher
56162-092009
654A1 - Exhaust Shield
65715-102010
65463-002000
65702-00A2000
66846-102010
66876-092009
655C1 - Exhaust Mounting Bracket
66737-102010
656E1 - Header Pipe
66785-102010
66780-102010
66781-102010
659A1 - Exhaust Clamp
65296-95A1995
659B1 - Exhaust Flange
65184-022002
659C1 - Exhaust Gasket
65830-102010
660A1 - Battery
66373-062006
65989-97C1997
660F1 - Negative Battery Cable
70060-08A2008
660G1 - Positive Battery Cable
70078-08A2008
660H1 - Positive Battery Cable Boot
66415-08A2008
670A1 - Tachometer
70742-112011
67263-112011
40985-112011
40982-112011
677A1 - Headlight
69331-022002
68335-052005
68217-002000
68341-052005
69330-022002
67769-931993
69696-052005
69325-022002
68297-052005
67772-971997
677B1 - Headlight sub-component
68380-052005
678A1 - Taillight
68245-032003
68066-99A2004
68830-99A1999
68296-99A2004
68370-03A2003
678D1 - Turnsignal
67822-881988
67316-03B2011
67355-04A2011
67015-022002
73363-102009
73366-102010
73322-102010
73365-102010
678E1 - Turnsignal Lens
68976-002000
679B1 - Reflector
69490-072007
60253-072007
60907-092009
59259-901990
60254-072007
59409-012001
59407-012001
59988-72A1972
679C1 - Reflector Mount Bracket / Holder
60291-10A2010
679D1 - License Plate Bracket
73255-102010
679E1 - License Plate Light
73361-102010
73360-102010
680A1 - Decorative Light
73359-112011
680C1 - Incandescent Bulb
68168-89A1989
53436-971997
68163-841984
68329-032003
68167-042004
690A1 - Emergency Siren
68958-07C2010
690B1 - Emergency Siren sub-component
69309-102010
692C1 - Electrical Miscellaneous Component
31821-112011
72597-112011
71106-112011
31820-112011
71110-112011
72596-112011
72369-082008
70982-082008
72189-042004
71044-112011
69902011
68513-951995
692C2 - Electrical Mounting Bracket
70111-072007
74517-072007
31772-072007
70424-082008
69123-92A1992
71019-072007
69120-911991
70354-112011
48159-082008
69060-90F2010
31742-002000
69062-91A1991
692D1 - Fuse
72314-012001
72330-951995
692E1 - Fuse / Relay Block
72587-112011
73229-112011
72582-112011
692E2 - Fuse / Relay Block Cover
72586-112011
72595-112011
692F1 - Wire Harness
75289-082008
71104-112011
70132-112011
72152-941994
77207-112011
70445-112011
70148-112011
692G1 - Conduit / Sheathing / Sleeving
70523-062006
70524-062006
692G2 - Wire Guide
72298-951995
692H1 - Connector
72906-112011
73152-96BK1996
72553-072007
72519-09BK2009
72908-112011
72081-112011
72905-112011
72063-062006
72157-082008
74142-981998
72111-062006
9848Unknown
9847Unknown
72102-94BK1994
72009-052005
72007-052005
72155-082008
72064-062006
72594-112011
72518-012001
72575-112011
72130-042004
72199-941994
72639-102010
70593-082008
72907-112011
73212-072007
692H2 - Terminal
72256-112011
72910-112011
72227-112011
72356-951995
72549-072007
72605-082008
72909-112011
51182011
72608-082008
72413-072007
72593-112011
72213-941994
9898Unknown
72484-082008
72407-072007
72662-112012
72115-082008
72024-082008
72226-112011
72308-971997
72721-072007
72290-941994
72254-941994
72663-112011
72222-112011
72169-072007
72242-941994
72168-072007
72291-941994
72495-082008
9842Unknown
72094-062006
72581-112011
72991-012001
72611-072007
74190-981998
74194-981998
72283-092009
692K1 - Connector / Terminal Seal
692001552011
72142-941994
692000272011
72112-94BK1994
74197-042004
68653-052005
692L1 - Wire Harness sub-component
74191-981998
72606-082008
73213-072007
70974-08A2008
72512-07BK2007
74152-981998
72195-941994
72402-072007
72473-072007
70504-811981
73190-961996
72511-07BK2007
10102Unknown
73156-96BK1996
72904-01BK2001
72479-07BK2007
74120-082008
72486-082008
72408-072007
72251-072007
74102-98BK1998
72556-082008
72478-07BK2007
72720-072007
72011-052005
72106-94BK1994
72405-98BK1998
72066-06A2006
72500-07ABK2007
73191-961996
72146-941994
72190-941994
72010-052005
72096-062006
72609-082008
72188-07BK2007
72483-08BK2008
72543-07BK2007
73104-96BK1996
73305-042004
72607-082008
72544-072007
72209-112011
73102-96BK1996
72079-082008
72014-072007
72056-921992
72295-941994
72406-07A2007
74112-98BK1998
72440-082008
72012-072007
73154-96BK1996
72414-07BK2007
72135-062006
72914-01BK2001
72610-082008
709B2 - Fuel Gauge
75241-082008
709E1 - Tank Console
71815-112011
71758-112011
714B1 - Mechanical Switch
33926-06B2006
71180-112011
714C1 - Pressure Switch
26561-991999
715A1 - Hand Control
72940-112011
71748-112011
71750-112011
72932-112011
72947-112011
72936-112011
72934-112011
72941-112011
72938-112011
72935-112011
72937-112011
71749-112011
72933-112011
72939-112011
72955-112011
747A1 - Voltage Regulator
74567-112011
72350-112011
760C2 - Audio System Speaker
77200-112011
77204-112011
902A1 - Saddlebag
53967-062006
90521-112011
90530-112011
90585-062006
902E1 - Saddlebag Bottom
90997-112011
90694-112011
90611-112011
902004022011
902004052011
902004062011
902004032011
902004042011
902004162011
90706-112011
902004072011
90692-112011
90993-112011
90655-112011
90491-112011
90996-112011
902003002011
88257-07A2011
903A1 - Lockset
71520-112011
903000192011
903B1 - Key or Key-set
61081-921992
71031-042004
903C1 - Key Transponder
68926-072007
69995-112011
918B1 - Hardware Kit
918000062011
918000072011
928A1 - Mechanical Security
90671-112011
90597-112011
928000012011
940A1 - Owner's Kit
91625-042004
BEARINGS, SEALS & HARDWARE
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
10038ACLAMP
FUEL TANK:
10102CLIP
FUEL TANK:
1062SCREW
PRIMARY HOUSING:
11105O-RING
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
PRIMARY HOUSING:
OIL TANK & LINES:
11132AO-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
11143RETAINING RING
CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™:
CLUTCH CONTROL:
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
11145AO-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
11150RETAINING RING
GEAR SHIFTER:
11270O-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
11292GASKET
AIR CLEANER:
11293O-RING
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
11301O-RING
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
11304RETAINING RING
FOOTRESTS & FOOTBOARDS:
11447GROMMET
OIL TANK & LINES:
12052AOIL SEAL
PRIMARY HOUSING:
12074OIL SEAL
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
1311DSCREW
FUEL PUMP:
16715-83STUD
CYLINDERS, HEADS, VALVES - TWIN CAM 110™:
16719-99BGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
17369-06GASKET SERVICE KIT
PRIMARY HOUSING:
17386-99AGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
18635-99BGASKET
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
25244-99AGASKET
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
26995-86BSEAL
INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL:
27444-00YO-RING
2995SCREW
SOUND SYSTEM:
3050SCREW
ALTERNATOR & REGULATOR:
3109SCREW
BELT, CHAINS & SPROCKETS:
WHEEL, REAR:
3275SCREW
INDUCTION MODULE, FUEL:
GEAR SHIFTER:
3368SCREW
BELT, CHAINS & SPROCKETS:
34091-08BEARING
TRANSMISSION GEARS:
34917-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
35654-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
3655ASCREW
BRAKE CONTROL, REAR:
WHEEL, FRONT :
3658SCREW
SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR AND TURN SIGNALS, LEFT, FRONT:
SWITCHES, HANDLEBAR AND TURN SIGNALS, RIGHT, FRONT:
36805-06GASKET
TRANSMISSION HOUSING:
41731-01GASKET
CLUTCH CONTROL:
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
BRAKE LINE & MODULE, REAR, ABS:
41733-88GASKET
BRAKE CONTROL, FRONT :
BRAKE LINE & MODULE, REAR, ABS:
43567-92SCREW
WHEEL, REAR:
45733-48OIL SEAL
FORK, FRONT:
4740ASCREW
CAMSHAFTS & CAMSHAFT COVER - TWIN CAM 110™:
48300-60ROLLER BEARING
FORK BRACKET:
53156-86BUSHING
HANDLEBAR:
59768-97FENDER SEAT NUT KIT
FENDERS, REAR:
60547-06GASKET
PRIMARY HOUSING:
60678-85RETAINING RING
PRIMARY HOUSING:
61381-02GASKET
FUEL PUMP:
6516HWWASHER
ENGINE MOUNTS:
65324-83BGASKET
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
65325-83ARETAINING RING
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
6702WASHER
REAR BELT GUARD:
FUEL TANK:
7041LOCKWASHER
GEAR SHIFTER:
FORK BRACKET:
SADDLEBAGS:
7586JAM NUT
SADDLEBAGS:
7593NUT
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
7716LOCKNUT
FOOTRESTS & FOOTBOARDS:
HEADLAMP:
786ABOLT
PRIMARY HOUSING:
856ASCREW
GEAR SHIFTER:
9252BALL BEARING
WHEEL, FRONT :
WHEEL, REAR:
9955CLAMP
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
BRAKING & SUSPENSION
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
42298-08PAD KIT
BRAKE CALIPER, REAR:
ELECTRICAL
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
72330-95FUSE
WIRING HARNESS, MAIN (2 OF 3):
SWITCHES:
ENGINE, TRANSMISSION & PRIMARY
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
17025-03ABREATHER ASSEMBLY
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY & PUSH RODS - TWIN CAM 110™:
37909-90RING
CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™:
37913-98PLATE
CLUTCH - TWIN CAM 110™:
INTAKE, EXHAUST & FUEL MGMT
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
61011-04AFILTER
FUEL PUMP:
65296-95ACLAMP
EXHAUST SYSTEM:
LIGHTING
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
68168-89ABULB
TAIL LAMP & TURN SIGNALS, REAR:
68329-03BULB
HEADLAMP:
MAINTENANCE & TOOLS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
32362-04SPARK PLUG
ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE & COIL:
63798-99AOIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™
CRANKCASE & ENGINE OIL FILTER - TWIN CAM 110™:
65989-97CBATTERY
BATTERY:
66373-06BATTERY
SWITCHES:
SWITCHES:
SECURITY & STORAGE
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
68926-07REMOTE CONTROL FOB
SWITCHES:
WINDSHIELDS & AIR DEFLECTORS
Part No.DescriptionPart and Model(s)
67621-94BUSHING
FORK BRACKET: